League Index

Results

  - Standings

  - Schedule

  - Draft

Teams

  - Rosters

  - Summaries

  - Team Schedules

  - Transactions

  - Injuries

Almanac

  - Individual Statistics

  - - 2059

  - - 2058

  - - 2057

  - - 2056

  - - 2055

  - - 2054

  - - 2053

  - - 2052

  - - 2051

  - - 2050

  - - 2049

  - - 2048

  - - 2047

  - - 2046

  - - 2045

  - - 2044

  - - 2043

  - - 2042

  - - 2041

  - - 2040

  - - 2039

  - - 2038

  - - 2037

  - - 2036

  - - 2035

  - - 2034

  - - 2033

  - - 2032

  - - 2031

  - - 2030

  - - 2029

  - - 2028

  - - 2027

  - - 2026

  - - 2025

  - - 2024

  - - 2023

  - - 2022

  - - 2021

  - - 2020

  - - 2019

  - - 2018

  - - 2017

  - - 2016

  - - 2015

  - - 2014

  - - 2013

  - - 2012

  - - 2011

  - - 2010

  - - 2009

  - - 2008

  - - 2007

  - - 2006

  - - 2005

  - - 2004

  - - 2003

  - Playoff Statistics

  - Team Statistics

  - Team Performances

  - Career Records

  - Single-Season Records

  - Single-Game Records

  - Playoff Game Records

  - Team Season Records

  - Team Game Records

  - Team Playoff Records

  - Awards

  - Front Office Bowls


RNFL

2006 Statistics

PassingTeamGPGSAttCmpPctYardsAvg/CAvg/ALongTDInt20+P300+GRate
Kyle BollerBAL161646629964.2372212.457.996239700110.4
Kurt WarnerRIV151541525962.4320012.367.715128500103.7
Peyton ManningIND161652633764.1401111.907.63803190099.7
Daunte CulpepperMIN161651233365.0384811.567.52782570098.2
Michael VickATL161645829163.5330911.377.22802360096.4
David CarrHOU161650329358.3392913.417.81772870095.9
Brian GrieseOAK131344527060.7343912.747.739431130095.8
Trent GreenKCY141448629660.9374712.667.71632470095.4
Jeff BlakeMAN151033820159.5251112.497.43471740094.4
Chad PenningtonNOS161649330862.5379612.327.707121120090.2
Joey HarringtonDET161660531051.2489515.798.096343180089.8
Matt HasselbeckSEA161654731357.2467914.958.558032210088.9
Brad JohnsonCLE161648627757.0359612.987.40652290087.7
Tom BradyNED141455031156.5398012.807.246626110086.7
Steve McNairTEN161649329159.0336911.586.835527140086.2
Patrick RamseyWAS161657234460.1414612.057.255124180083.2
Mark BrunellMIA141339622055.6287213.057.25681260082.4
Jake PlummerCHE161661037160.8392510.586.435023160081.2
Marc BulgerGBY131342423555.4288312.276.80801580080.5
Jeff GarciaSFO161653732861.1335310.226.247114120078.4
Eli ManningNYK161643322752.4283712.506.557422120078.4
Kerry CollinsDAL161644425256.8306912.186.917317150076.8
Carson PalmerCIN141448025252.5284111.275.924920100075.7
Byron LeftwichBAK111134418954.9239012.656.958815130075.6
Kenny KubusLAS141439621955.3279512.767.065821190075.2
Aaron BrooksNJY161547727156.8319011.776.695419190073.9
Percy NoblittPIT121242525058.823169.265.455516140072.6
Myron NiechniedowiczCHI161237419953.2235511.836.307216130072.4
Dan OrlovskyTBY161646426857.8292010.906.299313170070.5
Jay FiedlerMIL151545425957.0278210.746.136213170069.1
Jake DelhommeCAR161650127755.3300410.846.004916180068.8
Donovan McNabbPHI161650726552.3340212.846.716120240067.0

Misc. PassingTeamGPGSRZAttRZCmpPctYardsAvg/C3DAtt3DCmpPct3DCnvPctFDPssSckdYardsQBKnck
Jeff BlakeMAN1510000.000.00000.000.0015850
Mark BrunellMIA1413000.000.00000.000.00331960
Brad JohnsonCLE1616000.000.00000.000.00201250
Kerry CollinsDAL1616000.000.00000.000.00342120
Steve McNairTEN1616000.000.00000.000.00201210
Trent GreenKCY1414000.000.00000.000.00201470
Jake PlummerCHE1616000.000.00000.000.00382360
Jay FiedlerMIL1515000.000.00000.000.00462870
Peyton ManningIND1616000.000.00000.000.00251500
Jeff GarciaSFO1616000.000.00000.000.00301820
Brian GrieseOAK1313000.000.00000.000.00261650
Matt HasselbeckSEA1616000.000.00000.000.00362230
Donovan McNabbPHI1616000.000.00000.000.00412560
Kurt WarnerRIV1515000.000.00000.000.00181220
Aaron BrooksNJY1615000.000.00000.000.00442650
Marc BulgerGBY1313000.000.00000.000.00291710
Daunte CulpepperMIN1616000.000.00000.000.00291880
Jake DelhommeCAR1616000.000.00000.000.00372240
Tom BradyNED1414000.000.00000.000.00261640
Chad PenningtonNOS1616000.000.00000.000.00362210
Michael VickATL1616000.000.00000.000.00342080
David CarrHOU1616000.000.00000.000.00241320
Joey HarringtonDET1616000.000.00000.000.00372320
Patrick RamseyWAS1616000.000.00000.000.00191260
Kyle BollerBAL1616000.000.00000.000.00191150
Byron LeftwichBAK1111000.000.00000.000.0011690
Carson PalmerCIN1414000.000.00000.000.00271680
Eli ManningNYK1616000.000.00000.000.00352150
Kenny KubusLAS1414000.000.00000.000.00322100
Percy NoblittPIT1212000.000.00000.000.0016930
Myron NiechniedowiczCHI1612000.000.00000.000.00221350
Dan OrlovskyTBY1616000.000.00000.000.00472800

RushingTeamGPGSAttYardsAvgLongTDRZRshYardsAvg3DRsh3DCnvPctFDRu10+R100+G
William GreenCLE161639920725.197114000.00000.0000
Jamal LewisBAL161643117754.12316000.00000.0000
Domanick DavisHOU161643817323.953413000.00000.0000
Shaun AlexanderPIT161638216724.38383000.00000.0000
Gilbert KuczowskiRIV161531816705.255216000.00000.0000
Ronnie BrownNYK161642116153.84607000.00000.0000
Ricky WilliamsMIA141434714334.135413000.00000.0000
DeShaun FosterCIN161636814093.833611000.00000.0000
Deuce McAllisterNOS161626314005.325010000.00000.0000
T.J. DuckettATL161631913994.393811000.00000.0000
Steve JacksonCAR161632613264.07407000.00000.0000
Onterrio SmithMIN161624312775.265011000.00000.0000
Troy HambrickIND161628512734.47379000.00000.0000
Larry JohnsonKCY161631512473.96328000.00000.0000
Frank FlanneryDAL161628512244.29425000.00000.0000
Fred TaylorBAK161628812194.23364000.00000.0000
Christopher BrownTEN161631011713.78213000.00000.0000
Rudi JohnsonSFO161632211633.61325000.00000.0000
J.J. ArringtonTBY161626411264.27672000.00000.0000
Blaine ComptonMAN161624411244.61356000.00000.0000
Marshall FaulkPHI161629710793.63276000.00000.0000
Justin FargasOAK161022310574.74313000.00000.0000
Stephen DavisNED161527910453.75259000.00000.0000
Clinton PortisDET16162089844.73464000.00000.0000
Nolan AdamsLAS12112179804.52674000.00000.0000
Moe WilliamsGBY16162789413.38317000.00000.0000
Chris PerryCHI16162298793.84713000.00000.0000
Tiki BarberCHI1601708404.94667000.00000.0000
Julius JonesDAL1601868354.49686000.00000.0000
Arlen HarrisRIV1611968204.18421000.00000.0000
Ladell BettsOAK1662098093.87235000.00000.0000
Edgerrin JamesMIL1681897183.80383000.00000.0000
Trung CanidateWAS16141927133.71509000.00000.0000
T.J. NortonNJY1681717074.13284000.00000.0000
Cadillac WilliamsCHE16161606774.23515000.00000.0000
Cedric BensonSEA13132056423.13274000.00000.0000
Michael BennettMIN1601645793.53215000.00000.0000
Vinny KurzejaMIL14131675253.14191000.00000.0000

ReceivingTeamGPGSTargCtchPctYardsAvg/CAvg/TYACLongTDDropPPlayTPct20+C100+G
Peerless PriceATL161617510861.7142513.198.144578011649235.600
Koren RobinsonSEA161620210250.5151614.867.5024849101158234.700
Charles RogersDET16161819753.6185619.1310.2530563201161429.500
Rod SmithCHE16151389165.9114712.608.312475010550127.500
Ashley LelieCHE16161538958.2103211.606.75241504251329.800
Rod GardnerWAS16161418358.9127815.409.06269516745331.100
Javon WalkerKCY16151678349.7121514.647.282114361749433.800
Chad JohnsonIND16161307960.8119915.189.22287794549926.100
Bryant JohnsonMAN16141237762.6115715.039.41136428339830.900
Andre JohnsonGBY14141527650.0117515.467.732308041045433.500
Alge CrumplerATL16161057571.47049.396.70269214245123.300
Hines WardPIT16141177463.293312.617.97191557451922.500
Reggie WayneSEA1061147464.9137118.5312.03211596134433.100
Joey GallowayNED15141217360.3114715.719.48150497644027.500
Kelly CampbellBAK16141337354.9128217.569.64299889443130.900
Eric MouldsOAK16141157060.987412.497.60238669541028.000
Terrell OwensDET16161677041.9123117.597.37187518759428.100
Laveranues ColesWAS16161267055.6106315.198.44149497541930.100
Kellen WinslowPIT16151067066.06268.945.91161305247922.100
Jon RitchieMIN1611916975.85387.805.91278205337224.500
Jamal LewisBAL1616926975.06819.877.40321607247719.300
Santana MossNJY15151276954.397614.147.69210457947626.700
Quentin SpringerNOS16161056965.76219.005.91397575844823.400
Joe HornNOS16161086762.0118417.6710.96221716344924.100
Quincy MorganCLE16161316751.1103215.407.88114423439832.900
Dallas ClarkSFO16161026765.76599.846.46180346346621.900
Terry GlennKCY16141086560.2115917.8310.73227638347822.600
Troy HambrickIND1616976567.05778.885.95143243138725.100
Brandon LloydSFO16161306550.080112.326.16199713845628.500
Jonathan IrwinBAL16151146557.0105416.229.25203627847524.000
Chris ChambersMIA16151116356.8101916.179.18168686350022.200
Jim KleinsasserMIN1616996262.664110.346.47207235653918.400
Marcus PollardGBY1616966163.561410.076.40120264643422.100
Jerry PorterOAK14141136154.0109717.989.714089411642226.800
Steve JacksonCAR1616856171.85058.285.94230243140820.800
David BostonMIA16151096055.087114.527.99153373245424.000
Derrick HamiltonGBY16151015958.483014.078.22142636242623.700
Mike JenkinsBAL16131015958.492915.759.201364411738526.200
Fred BeasleySFO1313715881.74497.746.32193233333121.500
Larry FitzgeraldLAS16161095853.285214.697.82106584338528.300
Randy McMichaelMIA16161065753.872412.706.83221405446422.800
Kevin JohnsonMIL16151125650.066911.955.97803911045424.700
Nate BurlesonMIN1613885663.680114.309.10127346436524.100
Michael ClaytonPHI16161155648.780714.417.02102525340028.800
Ken DilgerCAR1615875563.258310.606.70100234338522.600
Billy MillerHOU1616875563.266012.007.59187458241421.000
Dante' HallDAL16161065551.987915.988.29238736435929.500
Dan KreiderPIT1613785570.53145.714.03151281139419.800
Larry JohnsonKCY1616815567.94488.155.53192276542419.100
Justin GageCHI16161065450.978014.447.36785271042225.100
Marvin HarrisonHOU16141115347.7100318.929.04256569941027.100
Darrell JacksonCIN16131185344.971013.406.0258366642527.800
Andrew PinnockMIL169695376.84207.926.09194404328923.900
Percy GrandonTBY1614945356.465012.266.91100464037924.800
Justin McCareinsTEN16151105247.376014.626.91131555937329.500
Domanick DavisHOU1616845261.94719.065.61208334645318.500
Walter RasbyIND1616735169.955710.927.63126297341117.800
Randy MossMIN1616975152.687917.249.06192783253918.000
Plaxico BurressPIT16161075147.756611.105.2974345252520.400
Rob KonradMIA1412755066.74418.825.88166281236920.300
Peter WarrickCIN16161175042.769313.865.92854921244526.300
Amani ToomerNYK1515964951.082716.888.611517410936426.400
Itula MiliWAS109694971.03196.514.6278163127924.700
Todd HeapBAL1616664974.251110.437.74122409134319.200
Tony GonzalezKCY1614694869.655311.528.01130363242416.300
Patrick HapeNED1410804860.03356.984.19184152636921.700
Kris MangumTBY1616794860.84699.775.9486351935422.300
Rasheed MarshellBAK16111024847.168714.316.741266141342024.300

Misc. ReceivingTeamGPGSRZTarRZCtcPctYardsAvg/CAvg/T3DTar3DCtcPct3DCnvPctFDCtc
Ken DilgerCAR1615000.000.000.00000.000.00
Marcus PollardGBY1616000.000.000.00000.000.00
Walter RasbyIND1616000.000.000.00000.000.00
Rod SmithCHE1615000.000.000.00000.000.00
Joey GallowayNED1514000.000.000.00000.000.00
Terry GlennKCY1614000.000.000.00000.000.00
Marvin HarrisonHOU1614000.000.000.00000.000.00
Joe HornNOS1616000.000.000.00000.000.00
Eric MouldsOAK1614000.000.000.00000.000.00
Terrell OwensDET1616000.000.000.00000.000.00
Amani ToomerNYK1515000.000.000.00000.000.00
Tony GonzalezKCY1614000.000.000.00000.000.00
Patrick HapeNED1410000.000.000.00000.000.00
Fred BeasleySFO1313000.000.000.00000.000.00
Kris MangumTBY1616000.000.000.00000.000.00
Itula MiliWAS109000.000.000.00000.000.00
Billy MillerHOU1616000.000.000.00000.000.00
Randy MossMIN1616000.000.000.00000.000.00
Jon RitchieMIN1611000.000.000.00000.000.00
Hines WardPIT1614000.000.000.00000.000.00
David BostonMIA1615000.000.000.00000.000.00
Kevin JohnsonMIL1615000.000.000.00000.000.00
Jim KleinsasserMIN1616000.000.000.00000.000.00
Rob KonradMIA1412000.000.000.00000.000.00
Peerless PriceATL1616000.000.000.00000.000.00
Plaxico BurressPIT1616000.000.000.00000.000.00
Laveranues ColesWAS1616000.000.000.00000.000.00
Dante' HallDAL1616000.000.000.00000.000.00
Troy HambrickIND1616000.000.000.00000.000.00
Darrell JacksonCIN1613000.000.000.00000.000.00
Dan KreiderPIT1613000.000.000.00000.000.00
Jamal LewisBAL1616000.000.000.00000.000.00
Jerry PorterOAK1414000.000.000.00000.000.00
Peter WarrickCIN1616000.000.000.00000.000.00
Chris ChambersMIA1615000.000.000.00000.000.00
Alge CrumplerATL1616000.000.000.00000.000.00
Rod GardnerWAS1616000.000.000.00000.000.00
Todd HeapBAL1616000.000.000.00000.000.00
Chad JohnsonIND1616000.000.000.00000.000.00
Justin McCareinsTEN1615000.000.000.00000.000.00
Quincy MorganCLE1616000.000.000.00000.000.00
Santana MossNJY1515000.000.000.00000.000.00
Koren RobinsonSEA1616000.000.000.00000.000.00
Reggie WayneSEA106000.000.000.00000.000.00
Kelly CampbellBAK1614000.000.000.00000.000.00
Ashley LelieCHE1616000.000.000.00000.000.00
Randy McMichaelMIA1616000.000.000.00000.000.00
Javon WalkerKCY1615000.000.000.00000.000.00
Nate BurlesonMIN1613000.000.000.00000.000.00
Dallas ClarkSFO1616000.000.000.00000.000.00
Domanick DavisHOU1616000.000.000.00000.000.00
Justin GageCHI1616000.000.000.00000.000.00
Andre JohnsonGBY1414000.000.000.00000.000.00
Bryant JohnsonMAN1614000.000.000.00000.000.00
Larry JohnsonKCY1616000.000.000.00000.000.00
Brandon LloydSFO1616000.000.000.00000.000.00
Andrew PinnockMIL169000.000.000.00000.000.00
Charles RogersDET1616000.000.000.00000.000.00
Steve JacksonCAR1616000.000.000.00000.000.00
Quentin SpringerNOS1616000.000.000.00000.000.00
Kellen WinslowPIT1615000.000.000.00000.000.00
Larry FitzgeraldLAS1616000.000.000.00000.000.00
Michael ClaytonPHI1616000.000.000.00000.000.00
Derrick HamiltonGBY1615000.000.000.00000.000.00
Mike JenkinsBAL1613000.000.000.00000.000.00
Percy GrandonTBY1614000.000.000.00000.000.00
Jonathan IrwinBAL1615000.000.000.00000.000.00
Rasheed MarshellBAK1611000.000.000.00000.000.00

ReturnsTeamGPGSPRYardsAvgTDKRYardsAvgTD
Charlie RogersMIA1602832811.7125628.00
Derrick GibsonOAK16162627810.70000.00
Taylor JacobsDAL1613261385.31000.00
Reggie TonguePHI1602526710.71000.00
Brad PyattIND1612425810.811233928.31
Peter WarrickCIN1616241586.60000.00
Steve SmithCAR1612426210.90000.00
Antwaan Randle ElPIT16021472.203278424.50
Justin McCareinsTEN1615211045.002773127.10
J.J. MosesHOU160191739.102874526.60
Allen RossumATL16014715.103589525.60
Blaine ComptonMAN1616131158.802958820.30
DeWayne WashingtonTBY1604102.504474016.80
Dante' HallDAL1616451.303277724.30
Eddie DrummondDET1613-2-0.7043115126.80
Curtis ConwayNJY16143-10-3.304075018.80
Marcus RobinsonNYK163000.004074118.50
Jerry AzumahCHI160000.0036102928.60
Idrees BashirSEA1616000.003469520.40
Arlen HarrisRIV161000.003387826.61
Aaron SteckerCHE160000.003288427.61
Reggie WilliamsNED167000.003160619.50
Maurice MorrisIND160000.003076225.40
Justin FargasOAK1610000.003087129.00
Cedric CobbsMIN160000.003059920.00
Brandon BennettCIN160000.002862522.30
Edgerrin JamesMIL168000.002867124.00
Tim DwightMIL161000.002772326.81
Anthony HenryCLE1616000.002763823.60
Ricky WilliamsMIA1414000.002675028.82
Andre JohnsonGBY1414000.002677329.71
Corey FullerBAK1616000.002546118.40
Chris ColeSFO160000.002561524.60
Donte' StallworthNOS1615000.002564025.60
Steve JacksonCAR1616000.002574829.91

KickingTeamGPGSFGFGAPctLong40+FGAttPct50+FGAttPctPATAttPct
Jason ElamCHE160324571.156000.0000.0282996.6
Doug BrienNOS160313979.556000.0000.03737100.0
Jeff WilkinsKCY160313686.152000.0000.0394097.5
Josh BrownMIA160303683.355000.0000.03737100.0
Jermaine WigginsHOU160293680.648000.0000.04545100.0
Sebastian JanikowskiOAK160283775.753000.0000.04545100.0
Randy WynnGBY160283287.556000.0000.0272993.1
Seth MarlerBAK160273675.052000.0000.0293096.7
Donald RodriguezSFO160274067.548000.0000.02323100.0
J.R. HamiltonDAL160273381.854000.0000.02929100.0
Matt StoverBAL161263281.355000.0000.0444597.8
Jason HansonDET160253180.649000.0000.0535498.1
Martin GramaticaRIV160253083.353000.0000.0515298.1
Mike VanderjagtIND160243080.053000.0000.04646100.0
Dustin BellMIN160242788.950000.0000.0484998.0
Adam VinatieriNED160232882.156000.0000.03636100.0
Jay FeelyATL160233271.953000.0000.0444695.7
Vinny BernsteinMIL160232979.350000.0000.0202195.2
Wayne SmallCLE160233174.244000.0000.0454697.8
Mike NugentTBY160233663.953000.0000.01414100.0
Paul EdingerCHI160222975.950000.0000.0333497.1
David AkersPHI160212680.854000.0000.0313491.2
Jeff ReedTEN160212487.549000.0000.04545100.0
Les FoggMAN160212875.054000.0000.0343694.4
John KasayCAR160203360.650000.0000.0303390.9
Oscar PetersWAS160192770.448000.0000.03939100.0
Fernando StargellPIT160193161.355000.0000.02828100.0
Scott NelsonSEA160182378.345000.0000.04040100.0
Nick MovakLAS160182281.848000.0000.03232100.0
Wendell McCleonCIN160162369.653000.0000.0323397.0
Edward GainesNJY160141973.752000.0000.02727100.0
Dominic BonnerNYK160131872.248000.0000.0373897.4

PuntingTeamGPGSPuntYardsAvgNtYdsAvgLongIn20
Ray IrwinMIA16098427443.600.06241
Gabe BuffingtonNJY16095392641.300.05928
Ken WalterNED16088392544.600.06325
Lance WoodenWAS16089386343.400.06126
Erik BoydCIN16093383541.200.05930
Dustin ColquittPIT16086373843.500.06533
Wes StevensonPHI16091373441.000.05725
Chris GardockiMIL16096362837.800.06033
Chris HansonBAK16081359244.300.06228
Todd SauerbrunCAR16094358938.200.05736
Gary MarcumDAL16087354640.800.06335
Dean ShepardGBY16085348941.000.06430
Larry HooverLAS16086347240.400.05626
Adam FinleyCHE16081346442.800.06530
Victor GoodwinNYK16082343941.900.06537
Nolan CorneliusTBY16088342538.900.05622
Chris MohrATL16075319142.500.06029
Craig HentrichTEN16077311540.500.06226
Scott PlayerMAN15070306343.800.06319
Mitch BergerMIN16077299138.800.05729
Skip HartwigCLE16074287038.800.05525
Tom RouenKCY15067277741.400.05726
Reggie HodgesSEA16075274936.700.05621
Shane LechlerOAK16068272640.100.05631
Dwight WallaceNOS16062261442.200.05820
Dave CarterCHI11062256441.400.05720
Brian ClaybournDET16068255937.600.06324
Jerome BatesSFO16065255839.400.05626
Dave ZastudilBAL15058250743.200.05826
Joseph MadsenRIV16054224941.600.05822
Stanley HallIND16055211738.500.05020
Chad StanleyHOU9042163238.900.06716
Darren BennettHOU7029114039.300.05011
Paul ErnsterCHI502597439.000.0567

DefenseTeamGPGSTackleAssistSackBlockHurrQBKncRPlayPPlayPRPctTkPct
Al WilsonMIL1615121302.00104184690.617.2
Ray LewisPHI1614116301.50004563950.417.3
Terry PierceCHE1616113411.01204644620.916.7
Keith BrookingATL1613112340.01604334441.616.6
John MobleyCHE1616111381.00405175750.913.7
Darren SharperGBY1616111340.01004555880.213.9
Napoleon HarrisOAK1615111441.00104085370.416.5
James FarriorMIN1616108402.50003794420.618.3
Adrian RossCIN1616108333.50104655160.914.7
Chris ClaiborneCHI1616108302.02504875361.713.7
Raynoch ThompsonMAN1616106511.00204704780.616.7
Victor HobsonNJY1616105394.02305085271.714.3
Wali RainerDET1616103311.00104594470.414.9
D.J. WilliamsNYK1616103300.02305104421.114.0
LaVar ArringtonWAS1616101376.01104935011.614.5
Troy PolamaluIND1616101381.00004385340.214.4
Derrick BrooksIND1413100414.00003483701.120.2
Lance SchultersTEN1515100330.00103605020.215.4
Edgerton HartwellBAL1615100292.01303674581.315.9
Solomon BatesSEA1615100341.51004635430.513.5
Julian PetersonSFO161699403.02204315431.314.6
Marcus WashingtonCLE161599293.50203744451.216.1
Idrees BashirSEA161699360.00004725990.012.6
Raonall SmithBAK161699334.01404124701.915.4
Mike PetersonBAK161498372.52004194381.016.0
Mike MinterCAR161696401.00004644940.214.3
Dwight SmithKCY161696260.00004006000.012.2
Jamie SharperHOU161595290.50204034000.615.5
Brian UrlacherCHI151595331.50104244390.615.0
Morlon GreenwoodMIA161594321.50003985730.313.1
Shawne MerrimanIND161694212.50404485441.211.8
Derek SmithNOS161493291.00104174400.514.4
Jeremiah TrotterWAS161593321.00303693481.117.6
Dat NguyenDAL161693392.00104404360.715.3
Larry FootePIT161692343.51104274571.214.6
Nick BarnettGBY161492331.50204284940.713.7
Mike DossPHI161692260.50005015050.111.8
Ken HamlinSEA161691410.00004886060.012.1
Tebucky JonesNOS161690271.00004044440.213.9
Lawyer MilloyPIT161690280.00104765360.211.7
Brian SimmonsCIN161390224.00303413002.318.1
Dan MorganCAR161390372.01203843691.417.1
Jamie WinbornSFO161590403.00103573881.017.9
Kevin HardyCIN161589340.50104164440.314.4
Sam CowartNJY161289261.50203913481.015.8
Rosevelt ColvinNED151589304.01704255232.313.0
Angelo CrowellLAS161689244.51404235531.712.0
Jay BellamyNOS161688380.00004835410.012.3
Izell ReeseLAS161688280.50203884880.513.3
Aric MorrisDAL161688280.00204575080.412.0
Dexter CoakleyDAL161687314.50504714991.912.6
Keith BulluckTEN161687301.02103915280.812.8
Bobbie HowardLAS161385250.51103163950.615.5
Dontarrious ThomasSEA161685272.01104856020.710.5
Mike McKenzieGBY161684170.00004565900.09.7
Kenoy KennedyCHE161684220.01104925660.410.0
Cie GrantNOS161684302.02204785321.111.5
Kirk TidwellKCY161684320.51103494580.514.4
Twan RussellNYK161583342.00104093370.916.0
Adam ArchuletaRIV161183240.00003234370.014.1
Dewayne RobertsonNJY161683298.011205025294.011.6
Frankie MorrisOAK161683370.01004346050.211.5
Zach ThomasMIA161682582.00004155690.414.4
Donnie EdwardsMIL131281292.03203384151.714.9
Ronde BarberCIN161681280.00004755450.010.7
Shelton QuarlesOAK141480261.00303835250.811.8
Pierson PrioleauLAS161680280.01004114990.211.9
Jashon SykesSEA161380282.01103964171.013.5
O.J. PrillATL151580360.00004174510.013.4
La'Roi GloverDAL161679317.521304885314.211.5
Rashean MathisBAK161679330.00104635360.211.2
Caleb MillerNED161679381.50103754560.514.3
Sam GarnesNJY161678330.00004344480.012.6
Dwight FreeneyMIL161678178.061904655555.910.1
Edward ReedBAL161678230.01004035540.210.6
Vince WilforkMIA1616772513.012304406405.810.6
Tommie HarrisHOU161676285.511104735353.310.9
Marviel UnderwoodTBY161676170.00105244460.29.6
Darren WoodsonWAS141475291.00003804230.213.1
Carlos EmmonsMIN161675253.00403384391.613.3
Matt StevensHOU161675200.00004775370.09.4
Kailee WongHOU161675290.00003654010.013.6
Rob MorrisCLE16975171.00102373590.615.6
Greg WesleyKCY161675460.00003985980.012.1
Tony ParrishKCY161674141.00003845900.29.1
Sam AdamsTBY161673261.01505354341.610.3
Joey PorterPIT111173220.00603013491.714.6
Ahmad CarrollCHE141473281.00004335130.210.8
Lofa TatupuTEN161373141.00003003550.313.4
Peter BoulwareBAL151372320.00303074280.714.1
Omar StoutmireDET161672270.00004515060.010.3
Tommy PolleyTBY161472300.00003252170.018.8
Kenechi UdezeDET1616723410.083105045469.011.0
Rodney HarrisonNED131271210.00103734220.211.6
Kim HerringRIV161571200.00003004390.012.3
Steve FoleyCAR161571192.00004484520.410.2
Nate ClementsPIT161671180.00004755290.08.9
Gerald HayesMAN161171253.01103543051.615.0
Kelvin ColbyOAK161470142.00103573900.811.5
Na'il DiggsGBY121269301.50003213910.414.1
Adewale OgunleyeBAL161669246.592703885507.710.6
William JamesTBY161669341.01103793081.015.1
Donovin DariusMIN161668421.00004085120.212.1
Seth PayneHOU161667326.031504725264.610.5
Warrick HoldmanCHI161467273.01203813331.813.6
Barrett GreenDET14667201.00003042370.416.3
T.J. SlaughterMIA161367300.50103253750.413.9
Charles TillmanCHI161667181.00004595000.29.0
Marvin JonesNJY111066270.51103153260.814.6
Brian DawkinsPHI161666380.00005014980.010.4
Jason TaylorMIA1616661911.5551044263910.68.9
Boss BaileyDET141466273.01304004711.511.0
Greg BiekertNED161465340.00003824250.012.3
Sammy KnightMIA121265240.01003564840.210.6
Anthony SimmonsPHI161465201.01103622991.013.0
Patrick SurtainCHE141465210.00004305110.09.1
Shaun EllisSEA1616652112.5123504856089.89.0
Derrick GibsonOAK161665140.00003825230.08.7
Norman HandPHI161664289.512504965007.110.2
Jerome WoodsSFO161664210.00003294130.011.5
Adalius ThomasBAL161364221.00403103281.513.6
Kendrell BellRIV16964231.00002553060.315.7
Roy WilliamsDAL151364182.00003664360.510.5
Michael StrahanNYK161663275.531804964346.110.3
Mike RuckerCAR161663239.541404534775.810.3
Melvin HubbleTBY161662265.561405494555.69.3
Hugh DouglasBAK1616602714.082104535338.110.2
Calvin PaceMAN161659248.053104754789.29.5
Kabeer Gbaja-BiamilaMIA1615582011.554604356339.98.4
Marcus TubbsWAS161656206.041904945035.88.2
Ellis JohnsonCHI161654207.041104404994.48.6
Kris JenkinsCAR161654207.031304654994.68.4
Jerome McDouglePHI1616541410.0544051251511.57.6
John AbrahamNJY1313531611.532503794069.710.3
Trevor PryceCHE161652127.033405185867.56.4
Glen SteeleCIN151552175.52304374962.18.0
Charles GrantNOS161651186.041304364974.68.0
Les FinchGBY151551129.022004085295.97.7
Chris CooperOAK151550237.531903935295.68.7
Alex BrownMIN161650165.512104085125.47.8
Jimmy KennedyRIV161550159.541303905155.18.2
Simeon RiceIND1616491511.5440045055310.07.5
Leonard LittlePIT1616492612.542104494957.69.3
Patrick KerneyATL141449179.052804264489.48.6
Will SmithCIN161648247.052004645116.38.1
Peppi ZellnerPIT1616472010.532404034368.69.2
Ricky HanksSEA161647327.531704856044.67.9
Kevin WilliamsMIN1616461414.552703814829.68.6
Shawn BarberKCY161544168.531103144924.68.5
Leon McGheeTBY161643206.541104793905.58.0
Marcus SpearsSFO161643913.031904285426.56.7
Kenard LangCLE161642188.511903834975.77.8
Richard SeymourNED161541175.552104285375.96.6
Ty WarrenNED151538188.041604265225.46.8
Darren HowardWAS161637195.541603843936.57.9
Carlos HallTEN161637206.052003604686.67.6
Rien LongTEN161437155.011403635004.06.6
Phillip DanielsCHI131336167.592103813949.57.7
Kindal MooreheadCAR161636197.54903844035.17.9
Johnathan BabineauxMIN161636155.50703474282.97.3
Justin SmithCIN161635125.521203852737.18.0
Marcellus WileyOAK101034128.031902633139.69.4
Greg SpiresWAS161634179.072204474608.36.6
Rashad MooreSEA161633195.541904866064.75.3
Brady PoppingaKCY161433115.051203525294.25.6
Brady SmithATL131232105.021202933036.37.9
Jonathan SullivanNOS131329165.00503153772.77.2
Anthony McFarlandCLE101028137.031802093418.28.7
Joe JohnsonGBY1616271211.022304225466.65.2
Eric HicksKCY1582775.03401651866.511.1
Travis LaboyTEN161627106.061303684645.45.2
Ryan SimsKCY141426115.0111703335146.45.0
Matt WaltersNJY161224106.04903082407.97.3
Keith WashingtonTEN16142375.522003344775.84.4
Courtney BrownCLE8822147.021401902848.19.1
Dan CodyBAL151522115.531303544804.54.6
Atiyyah EllisonGBY161618146.54803374354.35.0
Julius PeppersCAR6617125.511201602059.09.5
Daryl GardenerSFO14015117.01401432664.58.1
Greg EllisDAL121215107.532203314157.84.4
Reggie HaywardWAS1101455.52701292346.26.7
Daleroy StewartDAL1601475.50301712823.05.8
Anthony WeaverSFO1641475.02701662076.87.0
Al WallaceOAK761035.50301482713.14.4

Pass DefenseTeamGPGSIntsIRYdsIRTDDefnCaughtPPlayPDPct
Mike MinterCAR161610670113949487.5
Patrick SurtainCHE1414101100104151186.3
Idrees BashirSEA16166340114759981.5
O.J. PrillATL15156116253345182.2
Charles TillmanCHI16165891114850080.0
Anthony HenryCLE16165480103957082.0
Shaun WilliamsNYK665134157144100.0
Dennis WeathersbyTBY1616541043739278.8
Alex McCormickLAS16105141143644479.6
Chris McAlisterBAL16164400184555383.0
Rashean MathisBAK16164220183953684.6
Samari RolleTEN1616430173653784.9
Terence NewmanDAL10104340162433390.5
Ashley AmbroseATL161641151153151085.4
Champ BaileySFO14144630143848083.1
Jason WebsterSFO16164360123849582.2
Lance SchultersTEN151541762103650281.8
Cary SchmadlGBY16164710103556082.1
Zach ThomasMIA1616444193456981.9
Brock MarionMIA1414426083049082.4
Jerome CarterSFO1616417082553683.6
Phillip BuchanonOAK1515460173252281.4
Tyrone CarterWAS1616478071739786.1
Allen AmatoDET1313417063242980.6
Jerome WoodsSFO1616477162441383.1
Al WilsonMIL1615436055146974.8
Kailee WongHOU1616437143640178.0
Robert GriffithMIL99422021926282.4
Mike McKenzieGBY16163270275159084.5
Sam MadisonMIA1616360193763684.2
Tony ParrishKCY16163590144359081.1
Ronde BarberCIN16163350135454577.8
Ken HamlinSEA16163310135160678.9
Andre WoolfolkTEN16163240133852881.7
Troy PolamaluIND16163671103553481.1
Derrick GibsonOAK1616327092352383.6
Shelton QuarlesOAK1414340084352578.1
Eugene WilsonNED1515334083750479.5
Mike DossPHI161639082550582.6
Shane WaltonRIV1610330082342383.3
Nnamdi AsimughaOAK16162300194059582.8
John MobleyCHE16162341185057580.2
Nate ClementsPIT16162110164152981.3
Aric MorrisDAL1616210153450882.6
Ty LawNED12112610153135983.7
Sammy KnightMIA12122220142848483.8
LaVar ArringtonWAS16162100133950180.4
Pierson PrioleauLAS16162150133349982.0
Brian DawkinsPHI16162391112949882.1
Napoleon HarrisOAK1615200104953776.6
Darren WoodsonWAS14142130102442382.9
Donovin DariusMIN1616232093851278.8
Derek RossNED161523093348280.0
Don NewtonNOS99233092432382.4
Dwight SmithKCY161626084560077.4
Fernando BryantBAK161620084254377.6
Bobby TaylorPHI161622083646278.4
Solomon BatesSEA1615225083254380.0
Dat NguyenDAL1616213083143679.8
Marcus TrufantSEA101020082535981.4
Greg WesleyKCY1616100203759883.0
Anthony DorsettMAN1616100133337380.4
Darren SharperGBY1616100124258878.7
Will AllenDAL1211140122937481.2
D.J. WilliamsNYK16161430114744275.4
Fred SmootWAS1616100113549479.4
Sam GarnesNJY1616160113244880.0
Deangelo HallNOS991230111927484.6
Deon GrantKCY1616120104658677.0
Fred WearyMAN1616100104548176.0
Angelo CrowellLAS16161100104255377.6
Ahmed PlummerNOS16131171103537077.7
Kim HerringRIV1615100102943980.3
Rosevelt ColvinNED1515100102752381.2
Aaron BeasleyIND1413100102540981.5
Eric BrownHOU1616100102543881.5
Cory BurgessSEA1515128194756876.1
Kenny WrightWAS161410094242675.6
Quentin JammerCLE161610094049077.0
Kenoy KennedyCHE161610093656678.7
Boss BaileyDET141413093647177.9
Willie WilliamsBAK161619093546478.2
Sam CowartNJY161210093234877.9
Na'il DiggsGBY1212112092939179.4
Rodney HarrisonNED131210092442281.2
Chris JohnsonNYK1616110092437381.1
Terry PierceCHE161610084146275.9
Mike PetersonBAK1614173183843876.4
Lawyer MilloyPIT161611083453678.6
William BarteeCHE1513133083249878.8
Karon RileyATL161610083045079.0
Matt StevensHOU1616000123853778.4
Adam ArchuletaRIV1611000123643778.1
Roy WilliamsDAL1513000103343677.9
Kevin GarrettRIV161600094549174.6
Brian UrlacherCHI151500093743976.1
Edward StricklandLAS161300093442076.8
Lamont ThompsonTEN161600092344680.5
Corey FullerBAK161600092142181.0
Cie GrantNOS161600084753274.3
Jay BellamyNOS161600084454175.2
Dixon SteinerGBY161600082135980.1

BlockingTeamGPGSKRBKROBPctPnckSkAPPlaySPctRPlayOPct
Orlando PaceRIV16165713442.5054421.154524.6
Olin KreutzCHI16164512635.7044980.849425.5
Chris SamuelsTBY16163111626.7054941.040228.9
Wayne LucierNYK16163211627.6014540.254521.3
Edwin MulitaloMIA16163611531.3055620.948423.8
Bruce NelsonCAR16163611531.3065411.151322.4
Randy ThomasWAS14143111427.2035090.638229.8
Adam TreuOAK16144211237.5045080.839728.2
Dave DiehlIND16153811233.9045150.840028.0
Robbie TobeckKCY16163111127.9075691.249422.5
Seth McKinneyMIA16163510633.0085401.547122.5
Gennaro DiNapoliDAL16153610534.30104482.249621.2
Michael KeathleyHOU16163510533.3035120.649521.2
Chris VillarrialCHI15153010428.8034310.741425.1
Jeff FaineCLE13134010438.5024090.540625.6
Eric SteinbachCIN16163110330.1065941.041624.8
Jeremy NewberrySFO16162610225.5035770.547321.6
Grey RuegamerGBY16162610225.5025970.344423.0
Jonathan OgdenBAL14144310142.6034330.745022.4
Matt BirkMIN16163710136.6045410.753019.1
John WelbournPHI1616299929.30104952.038525.7
LeCharles BentleyNOS1616459945.5075301.348320.5
Ruben BrownBAK1212279628.1024090.533928.3
Scottie BradfordTEN1616339634.4025040.454417.6
J.P. MachadoBAK1616339534.7055131.047819.9
Jeff HartingsPIT1212369438.3003980.034127.6
Dave WohlabaughRIV1211329334.4023360.639523.5
Vernon CareyRIV1615399341.9044380.953517.4
Kevin MawaeNJY1515359238.0045050.836325.3
Kynan ForneyATL1616309133.0044740.849218.5
Justin SmileyOAK1616359138.5065551.145819.9
Andre GurodeDAL1616349037.8024470.451617.4
Jeff SaturdayIND1616368940.4035400.642121.1
Chris LiwienskiMIN1616308933.7034800.647918.6
Mike WilliamsLAS1111298833.0043051.333326.4
Timothy FinleyBAL1616328836.4034700.652716.7
Barry DavidsonBAL1616258728.7024800.453116.4
Frank MiddletonOAK1616348639.5055550.945718.8
Kyle TurleyCLE1616328637.2045140.850816.9
Todd WeinerATL1616298633.70104922.052516.4
Montrae HollandNOS1616308634.9055310.948417.8
Junius CostonTEN1616228625.6065021.254415.8
Larry AllenDAL1616348440.5064751.355215.2
Trey DarilekBAL1616288433.3054791.052815.9
Tim RuddyMAN1616338339.8075501.345218.4
Mike FlanaganCIN1616298334.9025930.341520.0
Quentin SpringerNOS1616348341.0024480.445718.2
Vince ManuwaiBAK1612268231.7043921.037222.0
B.J. LassnerLAS1515238228.0054411.146117.8
Fred MillerTEN1616228127.2044001.043918.5
Bob HallenCLE1616358143.2035070.649216.5
Todd McClureATL1616368144.4024740.450416.1
Robert GalleryCLE1616328139.5045130.850516.0
Dan KoppenNED1515228027.5016030.239020.5
Willie RoafKCY1616187922.8035710.549416.0
Stockar McDougleHOU1616177921.5055261.050115.8
Spencer CressWAS1515307938.0015550.241019.3
Cory RaymerHOU109177821.8032391.328927.0
Randal DonaldsonSEA1616197824.4005820.035422.0
Glenn EllisNYK1616267833.3054551.154314.4
Ron StoneSFO1616217727.3065771.047316.3
Benji OlsonTEN1616267733.8055101.055014.0
Brad MeesterWAS1616157619.7015910.243617.4
Brett WilliamsPIT1616297638.2035700.545716.6
Tyrone GardnerGBY1616227628.9075841.242517.9
Tarik GlennPHI1515257433.8045010.838319.3
Marvel SmithPIT1616237431.1045730.745816.2
Walter JonesIND1515247332.9024950.437819.3
Mike FlynnBAL1616237331.5034550.749714.7
Nat DorseyHOU1616227330.1075251.349814.7
Leander JordanBAK1616237231.9055141.048015.0
David BaasTBY1616207227.8054871.039718.1
Mike ComptonNED1515197027.1066021.039017.9
Adam TimmermanCAR1616147020.00115242.149514.1
Travelle WhartonMIL1616177024.3095191.745615.4
Jeff MitchellCAR88276939.1022700.725826.7
Kwame HarrisSFO1414236933.3075131.440317.1
Brian BuckleyDAL1312256936.2013240.339717.4
Jammal BrownLAS1514236933.30104412.343415.9
Todd FordhamNYK1111186826.5062752.236118.8
Sean BubinMIL1614176825.00124892.539617.2
Ryan TuckerRIV1615246735.8024450.453912.4
Will ShieldsKCY1616206630.3045580.748613.6
Alan FanecaPIT1616206530.80105711.845814.2
Tom NalenCHE1616276442.2076451.129721.5
Willie AndersonCIN1616176426.6095661.638916.5
Doug BrzezinskiNYK1313176426.60123633.342615.0
Kendall SimmonsIND1616186428.1025550.442914.9
Jordan GrossCAR1111176426.6033620.833619.0
Scott GraggSFO1616216333.3065721.046913.4
Jon JansenWAS1616186328.6045930.744414.2
Chris SneeATL1414216333.3054271.242514.8
Bernard ClaiborneNOS1612276342.9054251.237916.6
Luke PetitgoutNYK1616216233.9034490.754411.4
Scott SandersonMIN1613196131.1033930.838515.8
Casey WiegmannKCY1413186129.5084431.837616.2
Mike GandyGBY1616176127.9085251.538315.9
Shannon SheltonDAL1616236137.70134123.246813.0
Jon RunyanDET1515206033.3046090.730219.9
Ernie BurtonMAN1616286046.7054441.137715.9
Adam SnyderRIV1616196031.7064641.355310.8
Tom AshworthNED1615125920.3054971.033317.7
Steven WeagleMAN1616265944.1075461.345213.1
Juan KnutsonSEA1616165927.1045850.735416.7
Barry SimsOAK1616225837.9045540.745812.7
Jacob BellPHI1616115719.3035030.638814.7
Derrick DeeseMIA1212125621.4033670.835415.8
Patrick MannellyTEN1614215637.5033470.942813.1
Jonas JenningsLAS1515155626.8054351.145712.3
Chris HammondMIL1111155626.8063801.628919.4
Jason BrownTBY1616175630.40134992.640513.8
Damien WoodyNED1212155527.3074251.628419.4
Brian WatersKCY129125521.8022910.724822.2
Adam TerryTBY1616145525.5094831.940013.8
Todd HerremansSEA1515155527.30105281.930618.0
Anthony ClementMAN1616195335.8044840.839013.6
Jonathan GoodwinNJY1616175332.10105022.036414.6
Logan MankinsCHI1616145326.4034650.645211.7
Dopey LincolnMIA1616195236.5084871.641012.7
Ephraim SalaamDET1616155129.4085931.329217.5
Kareem McKenzieNJY1414215141.20154833.134414.8
Levi JonesCIN1616195137.3045830.740212.7
Ryan YoungCHE1613175034.0075301.323021.7
Geoff HangartnerTBY1616155030.0094881.840412.4
Mark TauscherIND1414134926.5064641.335313.9
Dwight MelnikMIA1616134926.50115572.048110.2
Trey TeaguePHI1616124825.0025220.440511.9
Marcus JohnsonCHI1412114822.9073512.035413.6

MiscellaneousTeamGPGSFumRecovFRecTDForcedSTTckSTPlyTDs2PCnvPointsYdFSAvg/GAPYdsAvg/G
Jeff WilkinsKCY1600000000013200.000.0
Jermaine WigginsHOU1600000000013200.000.0
Doug BrienNOS1600000000013000.000.0
Sebastian JanikowskiOAK1600000000012900.000.0
Jason HansonDET1600000000012800.000.0
Josh BrownMIA1600000000012700.000.0
William GreenCLE16164000000012600.000.0
Martin GramaticaRIV1600000000012600.000.0
Jason ElamCHE1600000000012400.000.0
Matt StoverBAL1610001000012200.000.0
Charles RogersDET16160000000012000.000.0
Dustin BellMIN1600000000012000.000.0
Mike VanderjagtIND1600000000011800.000.0
Gilbert KuczowskiRIV16153100000011400.000.0
Wayne SmallCLE1600000000011400.000.0
Jay FeelyATL1600000000011300.000.0
Randy WynnGBY1600000000011100.000.0
Seth MarlerBAK1600000000011000.000.0
J.R. HamiltonDAL1600000000011000.000.0
Jeff ReedTEN1600000000010800.000.0
Adam VinatieriNED1600000000010500.000.0
Domanick DavisHOU16164000000010400.000.0
Donald RodriguezSFO1600000000010400.000.0
Paul EdingerCHI160000000009900.000.0
Les FoggMAN160000000009700.000.0
Oscar PetersWAS160000000009600.000.0
David AkersPHI160000000009400.000.0
Scott NelsonSEA160000000009400.000.0
Ricky WilliamsMIA1414600000009000.000.0
John KasayCAR160000000009000.000.0
Vinny BernsteinMIL160000000008900.000.0
Nick MovakLAS160000000008600.000.0
Fernando StargellPIT160000000008500.000.0
Larry JohnsonKCY16161120000008400.000.0
Mike NugentTBY160000000008300.000.0
Stephen DavisNED1615910100008000.000.0
Wendell McCleonCIN160000000008000.000.0
Jamal LewisBAL1616820000007800.000.0
Dominic BonnerNYK160000000007600.000.0
Troy HambrickIND1616900000007200.000.0
T.J. DuckettATL1616710000007200.000.0
DeShaun FosterCIN1616510100007200.000.0
Deuce McAllisterNOS1616400000007200.000.0
Onterrio SmithMIN1616400000007200.000.0
Peerless PriceATL1616100000007200.000.0
Edward GainesNJY160000000006900.000.0
Marshall FaulkPHI1616511000006800.000.0
Steve JacksonCAR1616610000006600.000.0
Mike JenkinsBAL1613100000006600.000.0
Jerry PorterOAK1414000000006600.000.0
Koren RobinsonSEA1616220000006000.000.0
Rod SmithCHE1615000000006000.000.0
Amani ToomerNYK1515020000006000.000.0
Kelly CampbellBAK1614200000005600.000.0
Trung CanidateWAS1614430000005400.000.0
Todd HeapBAL1616110100005400.000.0
Marvin HarrisonHOU1614000000005400.000.0
Eric MouldsOAK1614000000005400.000.0
Benjamin WatsonRIV1615011100005400.000.0
Nolan AdamsLAS1211700000005000.000.0
Ronnie BrownNYK16161400000004800.000.0
Moe WilliamsGBY1616700000004800.000.0
Justin FargasOAK1610410000004800.000.0
Cadillac WilliamsCHE1616220000004800.000.0
Mike AndersonIND1615100000004800.000.0
Michael BennettMIN160100000004800.000.0
Clinton PortisDET1616100000004800.000.0
Bryant JohnsonMAN1614100000004800.000.0
Julius JonesDAL160100000004800.000.0
Terry GlennKCY1614000000004800.000.0
Terrell OwensDET1616000000004800.000.0
Billy MillerHOU1616000100004800.000.0
Troy WaltersIND1615020000004800.000.0
Joey GallowayNED1514210000004400.000.0
Tiki BarberCHI160520100004200.000.0
Blaine ComptonMAN1616510000004200.000.0
Santana MossNJY1515310000004200.000.0
Hines WardPIT1614110000004200.000.0
Jason McAddleyMAN165110000004200.000.0
Justin GageCHI1616100000004200.000.0
Walter RasbyIND1616000000004200.000.0
Jon RitchieMIN1611011100004200.000.0
Laveranues ColesWAS1616000000004200.000.0
Tyrone CalicoTEN1616031000004200.000.0
Jonathan IrwinBAL1615010000004200.000.0
Rudi JohnsonSFO1616200000003800.000.0
Christopher BrownTEN1616621000003600.000.0
Fred BeasleySFO1313430000003600.000.0
Reggie WayneSEA106300000003600.000.0
Joey GillmanNOS160300000003600.000.0
Steve McNairTEN1616230000003600.000.0
Dante' HallDAL1616210000003600.000.0
Marcel ShippMAN160200100003600.000.0
Joe HornNOS1616120000003600.000.0
Chris ChambersMIA1615110000003600.000.0
Javon WalkerKCY1615110000003600.000.0
Nate BurlesonMIN1613100000003600.000.0
Jimmy SmithBAK167000000003600.000.0
Darrell JacksonCIN1613000000003600.000.0
Rod GardnerWAS1616000000003600.000.0
Dallas ClarkSFO1616020000003600.000.0
Quentin SpringerNOS1616010100003600.000.0
Derrick HamiltonGBY1615000000003600.000.0
Andrew PinnockMIL169110000003200.000.0
Larry FitzgeraldLAS1616100000003200.000.0
Fred TaylorBAK1616830000003000.000.0
Shaun AlexanderPIT1616710000003000.000.0
Frank FlanneryDAL1616710000003000.000.0
Justin McCareinsTEN1615520000003000.000.0
Ladell BettsOAK166400000003000.000.0
David AllenCAR160300000003000.000.0
J.J. MosesHOU160300000003000.000.0
Plaxico BurressPIT1616110000003000.000.0
Michael VickATL1616100000003000.000.0
Randy McMichaelMIA1616100100003000.000.0
Andre JohnsonGBY1414100000003000.000.0
Isaac BruceRIV1612000000003000.000.0
Jim KleinsasserMIN1616000000003000.000.0
Drew BennettTEN150000000003000.000.0
Josh ReedLAS1312020000003000.000.0
Kellen WinslowPIT1615030000003000.000.0
Michael ClaytonPHI1616000000003000.000.0
Reggie WilliamsNED167100000002600.000.0
Aaron SteckerCHE160000200002600.000.0
Chris PerryCHI1616800000002400.000.0
Lionel GatesTEN160600000002400.000.0
Daunte CulpepperMIN1616520000002400.000.0
Troy BrownCHI1614410000002400.000.0
Jake DelhommeCAR1616400000002400.000.0
Cedric BensonSEA1313400000002400.000.0
Correll BuckhalterNED161300000002400.000.0
Travis HenryLAS136300000002400.000.0
Ashley LelieCHE1616300000002400.000.0
T.J. NortonNJY168300000002400.000.0
Ahman GreenKCY164200000002400.000.0
Dameane DouglasSEA94210000002400.000.0
Alge CrumplerATL1616220000002400.000.0
Donte' StallworthNOS1615210000002400.000.0
Tim DwightMIL161100000002400.000.0
Chad JohnsonIND1616100000002400.000.0
Deion BranchSEA164100000002400.000.0
John OwensDET1610100000002400.000.0
Teddy ScottNJY164100000002400.000.0
Keary ColbertATL160110000002400.000.0
Mack StrongRIV159010000002400.000.0
Ken DilgerCAR1615000100002400.000.0
James McKnightNED1310010000002400.000.0
Marcus PollardGBY1616010000002400.000.0
Desmond ClarkCHI1616000000002400.000.0
James JacksonCLE160000000002400.000.0
Quincy MorganCLE1616010000002400.000.0
Percy GrandonTBY1614010000002400.000.0
Sean StandaferNJY1615000000002400.000.0
Mike WilliamsOAK163010000002400.000.0
Rasheed MarshellBAK1611010000002400.000.0
Itula MiliWAS109110000002000.000.0
Brandon LloydSFO1616100000002000.000.0
Randy MossMIN1616000000002000.000.0
J.J. ArringtonTBY1616810000001800.000.0
Eli ManningNYK1616510000001800.000.0
Eric SheltonGBY160510100001800.000.0
Edgerrin JamesMIL168400000001800.000.0
Taylor JacobsDAL1613300000001800.000.0
Az-Zahir HakimDET169220000001800.000.0
Ike HilliardNYK1614200000001800.000.0
Dan KreiderPIT1613210000001800.000.0
Todd PinkstonPHI128210000001800.000.0
Dominic RhodesSEA163200000001800.000.0
Arlen HarrisRIV161200000001800.000.0
Brad PyattIND161200000001800.000.0
Brian WestbrookPHI150210000001800.000.0
Troy WilliamsonNED144200000001800.000.0
Tony GonzalezKCY1614110000001800.000.0
Torry HoltRIV1411100000001800.000.0
Jeff FrederickCLE142100000001800.000.0
Frank WycheckTEN1616000000001800.000.0
Antonio FreemanNYK160000000001800.000.0
Cory SchlesingerDET167000000001800.000.0
Jason DunnCLE1611000000001800.000.0
David BostonMIA1615000000001800.000.0
Mark CampbellWAS162000000001800.000.0
Donald DriverGBY165000100001800.000.0
Bubba FranksCIN1313010000001800.000.0
Terrence EdwardsSEA150000000001800.000.0
Jerramy StevensSEA1211010100001800.000.0
Sam AikenLAS161000000001800.000.0
Tony RodgersMAN162000000001800.000.0
Billy BullockTEN1611000000001800.000.0
Ciatrick FasonATL160000000001800.000.0
Justin GreenWAS166000000001800.000.0
Heath MillerBAK149000000001800.000.0
Tony JacksonLAS1616010000001800.000.0
Larry BrackinsTBY164000000001800.000.0
Brandon JonesCIN160000000001800.000.0
Steve SmithCAR161200000001400.000.0
Ernie ConwellNOS1616100000001400.000.0
David PattenNED122000000001400.000.0
Troy EdwardsPHI153000000001400.000.0
James HodginsMAN1611000000001400.000.0
Chris EdmondsCIN1614010000001400.000.0
Trent GreenKCY1414510000001200.000.0
Vinny KurzejaMIL1413400000001200.000.0
Donovan McNabbPHI1616320000001200.000.0
LaMont JordanWAS110300000001200.000.0
Kenny KubusLAS1414300000001200.000.0
Mike AlstottPHI1613200000001200.000.0
Rob KonradMIA1412210000001200.000.0
Peter WarrickCIN1616220000001200.000.0
Curtis ConwayNJY1614110000001200.000.0
Corey DillonDET100100000001200.000.0
Patrick HapeNED1410100000001200.000.0
Jerald SowellNJY1612110000001200.000.0
Kevin JohnsonMIL1615100000001200.000.0
Brandon StokleyIND160100000001200.000.0
Brad HooverTEN160100200001200.000.0
William PetersonMIN1313131000001200.000.0
Doug JolleyOAK1616100000001200.000.0
Anquan BoldinMAN109100000001200.000.0
L.J. SmithPHI1616100000001200.000.0
Walter YoungCAR1615110000001200.000.0
Donovan PappalardoWAS168110000001200.000.0
Darrin LeffMIA163110000001200.000.0
Braylon EdwardsATL1614110000001200.000.0
Tony RichardsonKCY1410000000001200.000.0
Keyshawn JohnsonRIV103000000001200.000.0
Derrick MasonTEN164000000001200.000.0
James ThrashMIL1612000000001200.000.0
Corey BradfordHOU1616000000001200.000.0
Lance SchultersTEN1515010100001200.000.0
Matt HasselbeckSEA1616000000001200.000.0
Steve HeidenCLE163010100001200.000.0
Reggie KellyCIN166000000001200.000.0
Jed WeaverMIL164000100001200.000.0
Olandis GaryCLE1610000000001200.000.0
Freddie MitchellPHI160000000001200.000.0
Daleroy StewartDAL160012200001200.000.0
LaDainian TomlinsonDET140010000001200.000.0
Antonio BryantDAL162000000001200.000.0
Maurice MorrisIND160000000001200.000.0
Adrian PetersonCHI160000000001200.000.0
DeJuan GroceRIV1616010000001200.000.0
Bethel JohnsonDAL160000000001200.000.0
Kelley WashingtonCIN162000000001200.000.0
Jason WittenDAL1616000000001200.000.0
Malcolm WertliebCHI1612000100001200.000.0
Greg JonesNYK160000200001200.000.0
Rickey CanadyNJY166000000001200.000.0
Marcus TubbsWAS1616032100001200.000.0
Dustin DiazCAR1614000000001200.000.0
Trent GeorgeMAN1616010000001200.000.0
Danny BookoutBAL160000000001200.000.0
O.J. PrillATL1515010000001200.000.0
Ryan MoatsTBY1616000000001200.000.0
Devery HendersonBAL11100000000800.000.0
Jay FiedlerMIL151592000000600.000.0
Chad PenningtonNOS161660000000600.000.0
Joey HarringtonDET161662000000600.000.0
Jeff BlakeMAN151050000000600.000.0
Jeff GarciaSFO161650000000600.000.0
Mewelde MooreBAL13040000000600.000.0
Charlie RogersMIA16031000000600.000.0
Jamal RobertsonMIA16031000000600.000.0
Myron NiechniedowiczCHI161232000000600.000.0
Reggie TonguePHI16020000000600.000.0
David CarrHOU161620000000600.000.0
Kyle BollerBAL161620000000600.000.0
LaBrandon ToefieldBAK16020000000600.000.0
Ben TroupeNYK161020000000600.000.0
Craig BraggPIT16322020000600.000.0
Eddie GeorgeLAS12010000000600.000.0
Steve BushNED8110000000600.000.0
Robert FergusonWAS16210010000600.000.0
Travis MinorNED9010000000600.000.0
Dwight SmithKCY161610030000600.000.0
Eddie DrummondDET16110000000600.000.0
Daniel GrahamNED161610000000600.000.0
Patrick RamseyWAS161610000000600.000.0
Mike SeidmanCAR15110000000600.000.0
Edward MouldsWAS9210000000600.000.0
Frank GoreMIL16010000000600.000.0
Horace EscobedoCHE16010000000600.000.0
Josh BabinDET15510000000600.000.0
Darren SprolesWAS11010000000600.000.0
Sharod "Roddy" WhiteCHE16611000000600.000.0
Ashley AmbroseATL161601020000600.000.0
Kyle BradyBAK13301010000600.000.0
Zack CrockettOAK16500000000600.000.0
William HendersonGBY161101000000600.000.0
Brian DawkinsPHI161600010000600.000.0
Carlos EmmonsMIN161600000000600.000.0
Paul GrasmanisNYK161602110000600.000.0
Norman HandPHI161602150000600.000.0
Eddie KennisonKCY16300000000600.000.0
Ray LewisPHI161402120000600.000.0
Muhsin MuhammadCAR161601000000600.000.0
Zach ThomasMIA161600010000600.000.0
Jerome WoodsSFO161600000000600.000.0
Kim HerringRIV161501100000600.000.0
John MobleyCHE161600010000600.000.0
Greg ComellaNED11201010000600.000.0
Chris DoeringPIT16100000000600.000.0
Kris MangumTBY161601000000600.000.0
Marcus RobinsonNYK16300000000600.000.0
Alvis WhittedCAR16201000000600.000.0
Shaun WilliamsNYK6600010000600.000.0
Kailee WongHOU161600000000600.000.0
Charles WoodsonOAK16302100000600.000.0
Marty BookerCHI16300000000600.000.0
Mike McKenzieGBY161601110000600.000.0
Mike PetersonBAK161401020000600.000.0
Rob MorrisCLE16900010000600.000.0
Dennis NorthcuttCLE16400000000600.000.0
Ahmed PlummerNOS161300000000600.000.0
Travis TaylorATL16500010000600.000.0
Brian UrlacherCHI151503100000600.000.0
Dez WhiteSFO16000000000600.000.0
Scotty AndersonHOU10200000000600.000.0
Kevan BarlowSFO16100000000600.000.0
Antonio ChatmanBAL16200000000600.000.0
Morlon GreenwoodMIA161500000000600.000.0
Jarrod BaxterHOU16001010000600.000.0
Antonio BrownMIL8000000000600.000.0
Phillip BuchanonOAK151500000000600.000.0
Ryan ClarkNYK5300000000600.000.0
Andre DavisCLE8800000000600.000.0
Mike EcholsDET16702010000600.000.0
Lito SheppardPHI16200020000600.000.0
Jeremy ShockeyNYK8800010000600.000.0
Tank WilliamsTEN16101100000600.000.0
Richard AnguloRIV16300000000600.000.0
B.J. AskewNJY16201000000600.000.0
Solomon BatesSEA161500120000600.000.0
Dan CurleyRIV16400000000600.000.0
Cie GrantNOS161601100000600.000.0
Chris JohnsonNYK161601100000600.000.0
Teyo JohnsonOAK16400000000600.000.0
Shaun MdDonaldRIV16200000000600.000.0
Calvin PaceMAN161602100000600.000.0
Troy PolamaluIND161601030000600.000.0
Zuriel SmithCLE2000000000600.000.0
Charles TillmanCHI161601020000600.000.0
Bobby WadeCHI16000000000600.000.0
George WrighsterBAK131100010000600.000.0
Casey BuenaluzHOU161001010000600.000.0
Alex McCormickLAS161002000000600.000.0
Dwayne WeaverOAK16400000000600.000.0
Mercury WellsCIN3000000000600.000.0
Walt HaydenCAR6301100000600.000.0
Reuben RandlePIT151302110000600.000.0
Cory BurgessSEA151500000000600.000.0
Lionel GlassCLE15700100000600.000.0
Blaine CollinsCAR16001000000600.000.0
Matt SchaubHOU1000000000600.000.0
Kevin JonesTBY3300000000600.000.0
Howard BronsonDAL16200000000600.000.0
Josh RiceBAK16100000000600.000.0
Kenyon CollierRIV6200000000600.000.0
Rashaun WoodsCLE141000000000600.000.0
Marco LapOAK11100000000600.000.0
Kenechi UdezeDET161601140000600.000.0
Mickey EganNJY161600110000600.000.0
Caleb MillerNED161601040000600.000.0
Chris GambleMIN161601110000600.000.0
Oliver NeimeyerIND8300000000600.000.0
Jermaine RichardsonNYK161000000000600.000.0
Will AllenCIN16400000000600.000.0
Bruce LongOAK4000000000600.000.0
Ronnie MayesWAS16200000000600.000.0
Harvey BlickIND16100000000600.000.0
Lance RobbinsCHE16900000000600.000.0
Anthony SchindlerCLE8000000000600.000.0
Ken LittleMIN16000000000600.000.0
Tommie WaltersMIN16400000000600.000.0
J.J. CooleyCHE11000000000600.000.0
Drew OverbyDET16801100000600.000.0
Daryl HortonLAS16901000000600.000.0
Manuel WhiteNYK16500000000600.000.0
Alex SmithSEA16700000000600.000.0
Matt JonesSFO16100000000600.000.0
Mark ClaytonCHE15600000000600.000.0
Marcus MaxwellTBY16000000000600.000.0
Chris HenryGBY4200000000600.000.0
Courtney RobyMAN5201000000600.000.0
Roscoe ParrishNJY16100000000600.000.0
Jared NewberryBAL4300000000600.000.0
Antrel RolleLAS161400010000600.000.0
Cameron CleelandNED12000010000200.000.0
Stephen PriorMAN13200000000200.000.0
Dan OrlovskyTBY161681000000000.000.0
Mark BrunellMIA141374000000000.000.0
Carson PalmerCIN141460000000000.000.0
Marc BulgerGBY131350000000000.000.0
Kerry CollinsDAL161640000000000.000.0
Jake PlummerCHE161641000000000.000.0
Derrick GibsonOAK161640020000000.000.0
Antwaan Randle ElPIT16041010000000.000.0
Aaron BrooksNJY161530000000000.000.0
Michael LewisNOS13030000000000.000.0
Allen RossumATL16020000000000.000.0
Brian GrieseOAK131320000000000.000.0
Tom BradyNED141420000000000.000.0
Chris HopeSFO16020000000000.000.0
Jeff WestTEN16320000000000.000.0
Gabe DickensSFO161620000000000.000.0
Steve BeuerleinOAK3310000000000.000.0
Brett FavreKCY16210000000000.000.0
Craig HentrichTEN16010000000000.000.0
DeWayne WashingtonTBY16011000000000.000.0
Ray MickensCHI161610010000000.000.0
Tyrone WilliamsLAS15010000000000.000.0
Jon KitnaPIT3310000000000.000.0
Fred McCraryHOU161511000000000.000.0
Corey ChavousTBY13010000000000.000.0
Peyton ManningIND161610000000000.000.0
Michael PittmanTBY13010000000000.000.0
Kurt WarnerRIV151510000000000.000.0
Deltha O'NealMIN8310000000000.000.0
Reggie HowardCAR16210000000000.000.0
Tony HollingsHOU16010000000000.000.0
Bennie JoppruHOU16010000000000.000.0
Ovie MughelliBAL161310000000000.000.0
Chris SimmsNED2211000000000.000.0
Lee CraigMAN16010000000000.000.0
Max SommersNYK16811000000000.000.0
Vinny RoenickeNYK16210010000000.000.0
Ronnie ReevesRIV1111000000000.000.0
Jorge WolfRIV14010000000000.000.0
Cedric CobbsMIN16010000000000.000.0
Ben HartsockMIN16310000000000.000.0
Jeffrey WestbrookNOS14010000000000.000.0
Darius WattsMIA16010000000000.000.0
Dunta RobinsonNYK9912020000000.000.0
Quentin LinquistCHE3010000000000.000.0
Ty GerdesCHI2210000000000.000.0
Percy NoblittPIT121210000000000.000.0
Britt FordNJY1010000000000.000.0
Lincoln ThompsonCIN16210000000000.000.0
Terrence MurphyRIV15310000000000.000.0
Ellis HobbsKCY16010000000000.000.0
Marco ColemanKCY9901020000000.000.0
Darren WoodsonWAS141401010000000.000.0
Mike BarrowKCY161601030000000.000.0
Mike ComptonNED151501000000000.000.0
Brock MarionMIA141401000000000.000.0
Will ShieldsKCY161601000000000.000.0
Ron StoneSFO161601000000000.000.0
Larry AllenDAL161601000000000.000.0
David BinnCAR16501000000000.000.0
Henry FordOAK161601010000000.000.0
Robert GriffithMIL9901020000000.000.0
Rodney HarrisonNED131202020000000.000.0
Corbin LacinaMIL4201000000000.000.0
Willie McGinestNED151301010000000.000.0
Todd SteussieCAR7502000000000.000.0
Robbie TobeckKCY161601000000000.000.0
Corey FullerBAK161601010000000.000.0
Terrance ShawCAR151201000000000.000.0
Bobby TaylorPHI161601010000000.000.0
Adam TimmermanCAR161601000000000.000.0
Dave WohlabaughRIV121102000000000.000.0
Willie AndersonCIN161601000000000.000.0
Tony BrackensBAK9101000000000.000.0
La'Roi GloverDAL161602010000000.000.0
Jeff HartingsPIT121203000000000.000.0
Ronald McKinnonMIA16001000000000.000.0
Fred MillerTEN161601000000000.000.0
Lawyer MilloyPIT161601000000000.000.0
Jonathan OgdenBAL141401000000000.000.0
Cory RaymerHOU10901000000000.000.0
Scott SandersonMIN161301000000000.000.0
Brady SmithATL131201000000000.000.0
Peter BoulwareBAL151302020000000.000.0
Dexter CoakleyDAL161601010000000.000.0
Terry CousinCAR16501000000000.000.0
Marc EdwardsBAK16701000000000.000.0
James FarriorMIN161601010000000.000.0
Spencer FolauNOS161601000000000.000.0
Sam GarnesNJY161601010000000.000.0
Grady JacksonNOS7001000000000.000.0
Sammy KnightMIA121202020000000.000.0
Emmanuel McDanielPIT161503000000000.000.0
Frank MiddletonOAK161601000000000.000.0
Mike MinterCAR161602020000000.000.0
Keith MitchellBAK16001010000000.000.0
Seth PayneHOU161601030000000.000.0
Shelton QuarlesOAK141402010000000.000.0
Scott RehbergMIL8501000000000.000.0
Bryan RobinsonPHI15001000000000.000.0
Twan RussellNYK161501030000000.000.0
Darren SharperGBY161603030000000.000.0
Omar StoutmireDET161602010000000.000.0
Ronde BarberCIN161602000000000.000.0
Shawn BarberKCY161501040000000.000.0
Keith BrookingATL161301000000000.000.0
Eric BrownHOU161601010000000.000.0
Jason FabiniNJY5501000000000.000.0
Mike FlanaganCIN161601000000000.000.0
Steve FoleyCAR161501040000000.000.0
Todd FordhamNYK111101000000000.000.0
Matt LepsisCHE161401000000000.000.0
Benji OlsonTEN161601000000000.000.0
Victor RileyNED16301000000000.000.0
Samari RolleTEN161601000000000.000.0
Ephraim SalaamDET161601000000000.000.0
Chad ScottCIN161601000000000.000.0
Greg SpiresWAS161601040000000.000.0
Duane StarksMAN161601000000000.000.0
Barron TannerMAN161501020000000.000.0
Mike WahleIND6502000000000.000.0
Jamal WilliamsCHI151502010000000.000.0
Dre' BlyDET111101000000000.000.0
Antonio CochranSEA5201010000000.000.0
Rosevelt ColvinNED151501020000000.000.0
Russell DavisMAN161601020000000.000.0
Cletidus HuntGBY141403010000000.000.0
Dexter JacksonMAN111101000000000.000.0
Jon JansenWAS161601010000000.000.0
Chris McAlisterBAL161601010000000.000.0
Anthony McFarlandCLE101001000000000.000.0
Edwin MulitaloMIA161601000000000.000.0
Hannibal NaviesGBY16001010000000.000.0
Dat NguyenDAL161601040000000.000.0
Solomon PageCHI151402000000000.000.0
Luke PetitgoutNYK161601000000000.000.0
Joey PorterPIT111101020000000.000.0
Wali RainerDET161601040000000.000.0
Mike RuckerCAR161601030000000.000.0
Jeff SaturdayIND161601000000000.000.0
John TaitKCY141001000000000.000.0
Jerame TumanMIL161401000000000.000.0
Al WilsonMIL161501060000000.000.0
Ryan YoungCHE161301000000000.000.0
Peppi ZellnerPIT161602020000000.000.0
John AbrahamNJY131301010000000.000.0
LaVar ArringtonWAS161602040000000.000.0
William BarteeCHE151301000000000.000.0
Mike BrownCHI141401020000000.000.0
Keith BulluckTEN161601010000000.000.0
Tyrone CarterWAS161602010000000.000.0
Ron DixonMIL12101000000000.000.0
Arturo FreemanCLE161601000000000.000.0
Mike GandyGBY161602000000000.000.0
Kabeer Gbaja-BiamilaMIA161502020000000.000.0
Ben HamiltonDET161601000000000.000.0
Todd McClureATL161601000000000.000.0
Stockar McDougleHOU161602000000000.000.0
Damion McIntoshNED2201000000000.000.0
Rob MeierBAK9001000000000.000.0
Shaun O'HaraCLE111101000000000.000.0
Fred RobbinsDAL161601010000000.000.0
Grey RuegamerGBY161601010000000.000.0
Chris SamuelsTBY161601010000000.000.0
Corey SimonPHI131301020000000.000.0
Terrelle SmithNOS16001000000000.000.0
Mark TauscherIND141401000000000.000.0
Marcus WashingtonCLE161501020000000.000.0
Jason WebsterSFO161601000000000.000.0
Greg WesleyKCY161601010000000.000.0
Idrees BashirSEA161602010000000.000.0
Gary BaxterNOS16701010000000.000.0
Alfonso BooneMIA9001000000000.000.0
Nate ClementsPIT161602020000000.000.0
Chris CooperOAK151502000000000.000.0
Leonard DavisMAN7701000000000.000.0
Ryan DiemMIL111001000000000.000.0
Marques DouglasMIL11201000000000.000.0
Andre DysonNED16501000000000.000.0
Jamar FletcherMIA121201010000000.000.0
Brandon GorinNED11901000000000.000.0
Deon GrantKCY161602000000000.000.0
William HamptonMIL16501000000000.000.0
Bhawoh JueGBY16202020000000.000.0
Kevin KaesviharnLAS16201000000000.000.0
Michael KeathleyHOU161601000000000.000.0
Dan MorganCAR161301030000000.000.0
Tommy PolleyTBY161401010000000.000.0
Aaron SchobelLAS161601020000000.000.0
Richard SeymourNED161502000000000.000.0
Fred SmootWAS161601010000000.000.0
Marcus StroudBAK151501030000000.000.0
Kenyatta WalkerOAK161601000000000.000.0
Maurice WilliamsNED4001000000000.000.0
Jamie WinbornSFO161501020000000.000.0
Alex BrownMIN161602010000000.000.0
Dwight FreeneyMIL161601010000000.000.0
Jabbar GaffneyHOU14101000000000.000.0
Akbar Gbaja-BiamilaOAK161602020000000.000.0
Lamar GordonDAL16001000000000.000.0
Charles GrantNOS161601010000000.000.0
Andre GurodeDAL161601000000000.000.0
Albert HaynesworthMIL161301010000000.000.0
Zach HiltonNOS16101000000000.000.0
Terry JonesBAL16401000000000.000.0
Sultan McCulloughPIT16001000000000.000.0
Seth McKinneyMIA161603000000000.000.0
Derek RossNED161502000000000.000.0
Kendall SimmonsIND161601000000000.000.0
Ryan SimsKCY141401010000000.000.0
Lenny WallsCHE16901000000000.000.0
Anthony WeaverSFO16401010000000.000.0
Anthony AdamsSFO141301000000000.000.0
Nnamdi AsimughaOAK161601020000000.000.0
Boss BaileyDET141403010000000.000.0
Tully Banta-CainNED9101000000000.000.0
Nick BarnettGBY161401020000000.000.0
Angelo CrowellLAS161601010000000.000.0
Mike DossPHI161601020000000.000.0
Nick EasonCHE3301000000000.000.0
George FosterCHE161401000000000.000.0
Kevin GarrettRIV161601000000000.000.0
Gerald HayesMAN161101010000000.000.0
Montrae HollandNOS161601000000000.000.0
Terrence HoltDET131301020000000.000.0
Al JohnsonDAL16402010000000.000.0
Todd JohnsonCHI151001000000000.000.0
Terrence KielMIL161601040000000.000.0
Kenny KingMAN161601020000000.000.0
Dan KoppenNED151501000000000.000.0
Wayne LucierNYK161602000000000.000.0
Vince ManuwaiBAK161201000000000.000.0
Rashean MathisBAK161602010000000.000.0
Jerome McDouglePHI161602020000000.000.0
Kindal MooreheadCAR161602000000000.000.0
Bruce NelsonCAR161601000000000.000.0
Joe OdomCHI8001000000000.000.0
Terry PierceCHE161601040000000.000.0
Dewayne RobertsonNJY161601020000000.000.0
Vishante ShiancoeNYK16101000000000.000.0
Eric SteinbachCIN161602000000000.000.0
Jonathan SullivanNOS131301010000000.000.0
Andre WoolfolkTEN161601000000000.000.0
Dopey LincolnMIA161601000000000.000.0
Steven WeagleMAN161602000000000.000.0
Rob CobbDET161601030000000.000.0
Percy MeadowsCIN16301000000000.000.0
Preston MaxwellMAN15001000000000.000.0
Randal DonaldsonSEA161601000000000.000.0
Jamie WittMIL111101000000000.000.0
Brian BuckleyDAL131201000000000.000.0
Tyrus CapstickPIT121201000000000.000.0
Geoff BlakleyDAL13401000000000.000.0
Lorenzo GunnCIN161601000000000.000.0
Thomas HendersonMIN16001000000000.000.0
Jeremy HendersonNOS14101000000000.000.0
Justin SmileyOAK161601000000000.000.0
Jeb TerryMIN101002000000000.000.0
Sean BubinMIL161401000000000.000.0
Travelle WhartonMIL161603010000000.000.0
Travis LaboyTEN161601010000000.000.0
Jason BabinIND161601000000000.000.0
Britt ParrottOAK5001000000000.000.0
Antwan OdomDAL8001000000000.000.0
Will SmithCIN161602010000000.000.0
Marquise HillHOU161601000000000.000.0
Igor OlshanskyMAN16101000000000.000.0
Vince WilforkMIA161601040000000.000.0
Les FinchGBY151501010000000.000.0
Tommie HarrisHOU161601030000000.000.0
Dontarrious ThomasSEA161601010000000.000.0
D.J. WilliamsNYK161602000000000.000.0
Adrian WheelerLAS16101000000000.000.0
Karlos DansbyCAR161102000000000.000.0
Edward StricklandLAS161301010000000.000.0
Sean TaylorBAL6601000000000.000.0
Lamont FredricksonPIT13001000000000.000.0
Chris ReillyCHE16901000000000.000.0
Tom PennerPHI15202000000000.000.0
Kerry EvansCHE9101000000000.000.0
Harvey GroverGBY16001000000000.000.0
Barry DavidsonBAL161602010000000.000.0
Glenn EllisNYK161603000000000.000.0
B.J. LassnerLAS151501000000000.000.0
Spencer CressWAS151502000000000.000.0
Scottie BradfordTEN161602000000000.000.0
Damon BernreuterGBY13001000000000.000.0
Melvin HubbleTBY161601040000000.000.0
Ricky HanksSEA161601000000000.000.0
Korey MatelisLAS161601010000000.000.0
Marshall MorrisonCHE15802000000000.000.0
Donovan MarshallCLE7001010000000.000.0
Clay JobbCIN15001010000000.000.0
Allen RocheATL161201000000000.000.0
Don NewtonNOS9901010000000.000.0
Fabian WashingtonHOU16601010000000.000.0
Ed HodgesNJY8202000000000.000.0
Clay BernsteinBAK13001000000000.000.0
K.C. BlackSFO14001000000000.000.0
Rondell GreenATL3001000000000.000.0
Frankie MorrisOAK161602020000000.000.0
Jason BrownTBY161601000000000.000.0
Eric GhiaciucLAS12901000000000.000.0
Geoff HangartnerTBY161601000000000.000.0
Junius CostonTEN161601000000000.000.0
Adam SnyderRIV161601000000000.000.0
Adam TerryTBY161603000000000.000.0
Michael RoosMIN161601000000000.000.0
Alex BarronNYK7502000000000.000.0
Chris ColmerWAS3301000000000.000.0
Atiyyah EllisonGBY161601010000000.000.0
Marcus SpearsSFO161601040000000.000.0
Hugh JonesNJY4001000000000.000.0
Ron BerryDET3001000000000.000.0
Dominic AndrewsPIT10801010000000.000.0
Mike PattersonATL161101020000000.000.0
Brad AbneyMIL151403010000000.000.0
Barrett RuudMAN10301010000000.000.0
William JamesTBY161601010000000.000.0
Shawne MerrimanIND161601010000000.000.0
Brady PoppingaKCY161403020000000.000.0
Eric GreenDAL14101000000000.000.0
Domonique FoxworthMAN16501010000000.000.0
Darrent WilliamsMIL16801010000000.000.0
Matt GiodanoTBY161601000000000.000.0
Donte NicholsonCAR161601000000000.000.0
Marviel UnderwoodTBY161602020000000.000.0
Justin BeriaultGBY161601020000000.000.0
Davis ThomasNYK13701000000000.000.0

HTML output from Front Office Football, © 2016, Solecismic Software