League Index

Results

  - Standings

  - Schedule

  - Draft

Teams

  - Rosters

  - Summaries

  - Team Schedules

  - Transactions

  - Injuries

Almanac

  - Individual Statistics

  - - 2059

  - - 2058

  - - 2057

  - - 2056

  - - 2055

  - - 2054

  - - 2053

  - - 2052

  - - 2051

  - - 2050

  - - 2049

  - - 2048

  - - 2047

  - - 2046

  - - 2045

  - - 2044

  - - 2043

  - - 2042

  - - 2041

  - - 2040

  - - 2039

  - - 2038

  - - 2037

  - - 2036

  - - 2035

  - - 2034

  - - 2033

  - - 2032

  - - 2031

  - - 2030

  - - 2029

  - - 2028

  - - 2027

  - - 2026

  - - 2025

  - - 2024

  - - 2023

  - - 2022

  - - 2021

  - - 2020

  - - 2019

  - - 2018

  - - 2017

  - - 2016

  - - 2015

  - - 2014

  - - 2013

  - - 2012

  - - 2011

  - - 2010

  - - 2009

  - - 2008

  - - 2007

  - - 2006

  - - 2005

  - - 2004

  - - 2003

  - Playoff Statistics

  - Team Statistics

  - Team Performances

  - Career Records

  - Single-Season Records

  - Single-Game Records

  - Playoff Game Records

  - Team Season Records

  - Team Game Records

  - Team Playoff Records

  - Awards

  - Front Office Bowls


RNFL

2015 Statistics

PassingTeamGPGSAttCmpPctYardsAvg/CAvg/ALongTDInt20+P300+GRate
Amos HamrahiSFO131339025765.9315812.298.1047324502113.8
Vince YoungMIL161654734563.1472013.688.6371363679110.2
Ralph HortonPIT161655935864.0523814.639.37723688211110.0
Gunner FriezTBY161658239167.2456011.667.84733312479101.0
Byron LeftwichBAK141450531261.8448214.378.88604221687100.9
K.C. EllingsenKCY161649831262.7423013.568.4967311567497.8
Kenny KubusNED161653936066.8410511.407.6286351941396.4
Joey HarringtonDET161646128461.6344512.137.478022541295.9
J.T. QuinnCHI161651333064.3382011.587.4569321647394.5
David GreeneBAL161650830159.3379612.617.4749452355393.2
Gus FarrCLE161646431167.0340710.957.3475241434193.2
Jay CutlerSEA161661236058.8428711.917.0058361154592.4
Harry BernsteinMAN161543030370.530119.947.0068191433091.1
Matt LeinartIND161648129761.7331111.156.889124940291.0
Louis PoundPHI161646428060.3333311.907.1858271252190.9
Daunte CulpepperOAK121241225361.4271010.716.585716631187.5
Phillip RiversGBY161650730660.4348811.406.8845241247086.9
Geoff ManningCHE151446328862.2314810.936.8059221431185.5
Lance BiamilaRIV111136223163.820829.015.758014619085.2
Michael VickATL161654034163.1348810.236.4647171036184.3
Tanner TaylorCIN101026515658.9164310.536.205010418083.3
Carson PalmerWAS161650927453.8343412.536.7580261248282.2
Jeffrey VanceLAS9822614162.4176312.507.8078121226182.2
Brodie CroyleNOS161658532956.2403612.276.9065231348381.5
Damon KerrCAR161655331857.5358511.276.4871241440180.9
Glenn FletcherDAL161638224463.9270111.077.0779151829078.2
Larry GibsonTEN161656034661.831088.985.5535151127077.4
David CarrNJY161649427555.7353512.857.1670191950275.1
Jason CampbellMIA101036120055.4244212.216.7651101027374.1
Kyle BollerHOU131345026458.7282210.696.2745202040173.4
Ed BetheaMIN161657831654.7364811.546.3159252444271.0
Dean FiskNYK131344926559.0269610.176.0048131830069.2
Dale BrooksLAS10726414454.5156210.855.92536922065.6

Misc. PassingTeamGPGSRZAttRZCmpPctYardsAvg/C3DAtt3DCmpPct3DCnvPctFDPssSckdYardsQBKnck
Vince YoungMIL1616754762.73918.3215210065.88354.62532112720
Jeffrey VanceLAS98181688.91599.94614065.63252.58713797
David GreeneBAL1616936165.65448.9218510154.69551.4227137521
Byron LeftwichBAK1414725170.84659.121126961.65750.92351810815
Ralph HortonPIT1616564071.440510.131408460.07150.7275149912
Harry BernsteinMAN1615534177.42887.021329572.06650.0161301996
Kenny KubusNED1616776381.84807.621529260.57549.32201813813
K.C. EllingsenKCY1616594372.93578.301358361.56548.12042215317
Amos HamrahiSFO1313544379.63548.231126961.65347.3175159522
Michael VickATL1616493367.32387.2115310266.77247.11973121330
J.T. QuinnCHI1616634774.64008.511348361.96347.02022818014
Gus FarrCLE1616504692.03718.071348462.76246.31972013815
Glenn FletcherDAL1616443375.02337.061368461.86346.31614325113
Damon KerrCAR1616533667.92988.281528757.26643.42054226049
Geoff ManningCHE1514594474.63407.731247358.95241.91723119828
Matt LeinartIND1616413482.92918.561348361.95541.01642215118
Phillip RiversGBY1616493877.63238.501459565.55940.71833121133
Jason CampbellMIA1010281657.11157.19945356.43840.41193119513
Gunner FriezTBY1616675379.14248.001408862.95640.02502617118
Louis PoundPHI1616423583.32216.311267559.55039.71783923134
Brodie CroyleNOS1616552952.72739.411668350.06438.62142716335
Kyle BollerHOU1313554378.22876.671086257.44138.0145201319
Carson PalmerWAS1616544074.13248.101417553.25337.61732313544
Ed BetheaMIN1616483675.03208.891487450.05436.51892615935
David CarrNJY1616533464.22838.321337455.64836.11652816917
Jay CutlerSEA1616724562.53898.641549159.15535.72256743939
Dean FiskNYK1313392769.22067.631247358.94435.51342113731
Tanner TaylorCIN1010241666.71217.56794658.22835.4871710315
Lance BiamilaRIV1111403177.51815.841005757.03535.01143522417
Larry GibsonTEN1616443579.52055.8617010159.45733.51653122015
Joey HarringtonDET1616553970.93258.331025553.93433.31822415118
Daunte CulpepperOAK1212392359.01807.831256955.23931.21434126628
Dale BrooksLAS107322165.61416.71653452.31929.277191254

RushingTeamGPGSAttYardsAvgLongTDRZRshYardsAvg3DRsh3DCnvPctFDRu10+R100+G
Xavier SmithwickIND161633315874.779511411423.46361644.484459
Frank FlanneryDAL161640315803.92575611582.59272177.886418
Devin NorrisGBY161637415584.17269621602.58442045.588426
Wali LundyCHI161631715064.755412491493.0421942.9855510
Freddie SmithenATL161631614924.723512431954.53381847.493426
Joey CollierKCY161636014874.136511601502.5036925.080486
Sammy WestPIT161635514794.173619702052.93332369.777335
Mitch WeaverMAN161633814144.1864654971.80291034.570406
Reggie SapersteinNOS161632314044.35568501312.6217847.167435
C.J. GilmoreNJY161629713714.62787471453.0930826.752304
Richie RileyWAS161633513684.08508601722.87451635.670384
Cornell DuffCLE161630312654.17536491503.06341441.266305
Leroy JenkinsSFO161428711884.14327421263.008450.058375
Derrick HerndonTBY161625411764.635111491493.0414428.649365
Casey LancasterDET16927211634.28479421142.71573154.477252
Dusty HolcombeCIN161625311304.478010331303.9421419.050284
Brandon KurtzmanMIA161624510474.27475401293.23201155.053334
Maurice HatcherLAS16162539763.86308411072.61291241.445242
Derrick HontiBAL1682299664.2246212221.838787.539283
Dana GrabovezDET1672509613.844411541612.98341750.067191
Van BooneNYK12121759555.46618301073.57291862.152243
DeAngelo WilliamsMIL16131889465.034613421353.216466.746270
Peter PartonBAK16162359404.00349401082.70151173.357162
Brian CalhounMIN16162079224.4528629943.24800.049273
Michael SawyerRIV16162119214.3626538952.50171164.754292
Rick WillingCHE16142349213.9434528702.50271451.946202
Dwight MacAllisterNED16102059094.4379531912.94271555.649252
Reggie BushNED1642058304.052310341023.00211047.649210
Winston DabneyOAK12111788194.6035522683.0916956.334233
Ronnie BrownSFO1501727844.5646628933.32462452.241190
Jerome HarrisonPHI1662027703.8150426662.5423626.135191
Graham ManningSEA16161807244.022218172.1314321.429151
Jack RiveraPHI16101717044.1221123743.228337.528140
Joseph WalshCAR16141886723.5734622592.68000.031100
Irving McClennanNYK1631666543.9426428742.64221254.534142
Devin MaxwellHOU1681616213.8633521572.7111327.327150

ReceivingTeamGPGSTargCtchPctYardsAvg/CAvg/TYACLongTDDropPPlayTPct20+C100+G
Santonio HolmesPIT161620011557.5207018.0010.354804612557334.94012
Jon SzymanskiPHI16161819653.0153415.988.4838658101147538.1298
Jamie WoodsTBY16161599559.7152216.029.575077315650531.5197
Anquan BoldinBAK16151499362.4146115.719.813924816947931.1206
Al CovingtonMIL16161569259.0142615.509.14264518842836.4217
Ernest DriverSEA16161619257.1148316.129.213295891546834.4227
Rasheed MarshellBAK16151448961.8138715.589.633286011653427.0195
Kody JordanTEN16121498758.496611.106.482364751045532.7121
Jeffrey PetersBAL16151478457.1133915.949.112534918545132.6247
Mike WilliamsOAK15141568252.6109913.407.04204576748232.4133
Benjamin FreelandDET16141378058.4115814.488.45260585637236.8146
Mitch WeaverMAN1616917784.64656.045.11205684238723.511
Edward DunlapMIA16131397453.2111515.078.02194497846629.8183
Corwin GonzalezLAS16161397453.2115215.578.29191786445530.5174
Sinorice MossKCY16161327254.5134618.6910.203636712643530.3276
Joey CollierKCY1616887281.85147.145.84110256143920.020
Todd CodieTBY16151237157.795813.497.79151539446926.2112
Jonathan OrrATL16151276954.381811.866.44109472939732.0101
Irv SmithCHI12121206957.595013.777.922006210336832.692
Johnny BraytonDAL16161306953.188112.776.78181375546727.890
Travis WilsonHOU16161196655.594014.247.90108347440029.8172
Skip CasciniMIA16151156657.494414.308.211195141134933.0122
Richie RileyWAS1616846476.25047.886.00210246236223.220
Roger PifottSEA16151016362.495015.089.41144476644622.6152
Devin NorrisGBY1616816276.55508.876.79235425444018.460
Broderick BurroughsBAK1681046158.7103616.989.962545210432432.1222
Louie FlemingNED16131016160.482913.598.21204866740125.281
Phillip DiazMIL16161026058.894015.679.22162458834729.4183
Jon PooleDET16141086055.683713.957.75126296838128.3122
Sedrick ArnoldTEN16101026058.863910.656.26141351833430.541
Everett HitchcockNOS1616875967.877113.078.86239655144619.581
Fred MeierCHI1613925964.181913.888.90196694335026.3152
Braylon EdwardsATL16161045855.866211.416.3772353837827.560
Brian CalhounMIN1616695884.13716.405.38179200339517.510
Cornell DuffCLE1616735879.566711.509.14349756131323.391
Jose ShultzMAN1616895865.283714.439.40106533532727.2110
Gene CoppaTBY1615735879.55259.057.19122243138618.950
D.J. DennisCAR16151185849.280813.936.85180352836532.3122
Dwayne HicksCHE13131065854.770212.106.6288566437828.080
Mitchell SchwartzSEA1651205747.569512.195.7973324747425.372
Derrick HamiltonPIT149955658.9103118.4110.852387210529931.8204
Lance WillisSFO1515925660.994116.8010.23197479332428.4173
Jon EnglandWAS16121155648.792816.578.07113666739329.3182
Rufus AndersenKCY16161015655.486915.528.60178653337926.6151
Jamie WilsonDAL1612825567.175913.809.26148793535423.2122
Tito MontgomeryCAR1616975455.776214.117.86213326638125.5121
Michael SawyerRIV1616665380.33226.084.88119163132420.400
Hardy RedmondNOS15151075349.591017.178.502656181244624.0153
Wesley LaneGBY1514955355.881415.368.57111456434427.6151
Rick WillingCHE1614655381.54047.626.22112202137617.310
Fred BarkerMIA161975253.675914.607.82115462437326.0110
Jake WaldroupNED1616865260.574014.238.60147685136023.991
Alan HoskenNED1614735271.266912.879.16244424140018.390
Jimmy NewtonCLE1616895258.45149.885.7860303538723.050
Jack NixonRIV1616975152.657511.275.9392521540224.160
Victor AlcottLAS1615925155.473614.438.00206532344420.7161
Pat HiamRIV1612695173.94749.296.87150804038817.830
Max MieskeHOU168955153.758411.456.1552292936226.2110
Charles RogersDET166735068.560612.128.30186806327326.770
Patrick LucasHOU166965052.153410.685.56903361530231.850
Clarence ShotwellRIV14131015049.571714.347.10145442340225.1130
Hugh DeddsCIN1616895056.265313.067.34173483233326.791
Michael ClaytonNYK16151054946.764313.126.1277373135529.680
Xavier SmithwickIND1616594983.14298.767.27187243335116.840
Willie NickellNOS1621064946.259712.185.63117423735829.670
Gabe DickensCLE1511834857.862813.087.57132684128229.4100
Herman FinchCLE1614644875.052310.908.17178232240515.840

Misc. ReceivingTeamGPGSRZTarRZCtcPctYardsAvg/CAvg/T3DTar3DCtcPct3DCnvPctFDCtc
Jeffrey PetersBAL1615302170.023311.107.77482858.32858.377
Anquan BoldinBAK1615241979.21839.637.63331339.41236.477
Jamie WoodsTBY1616171588.216310.879.59412151.21741.575
Rasheed MarshellBAK1615221463.61319.365.95312580.62374.276
Mitch WeaverMAN1616151493.3795.645.27232191.3834.824
Richie RileyWAS1616141285.7443.673.14302583.31860.036
Joey CollierKCY1616141285.7645.334.57241979.21145.831
Corwin GonzalezLAS1616161275.012410.337.75331854.51545.550
Phillip DiazMIL1616201155.01089.825.40352160.01954.348
Broderick BurroughsBAK168141178.61089.827.7122940.9836.448
Santonio HolmesPIT1616181161.111010.006.11442556.82352.3102
Jon EnglandWAS16121010100.011511.5011.50301550.01136.743
Irv SmithCHI1212181055.6868.604.78342058.81647.147
Jon PooleDET1614131076.910210.207.8521838.1628.648
Roger PifottSEA1615141071.410810.807.71221463.61045.548
Gene CoppaTBY16151010100.0737.307.3011981.8654.534
Patrick LucasHOU16610990.0778.567.70221254.5940.929
Sinorice MossKCY161612975.09010.007.50341852.91750.060
Cornell DuffCLE161699100.0626.896.896466.7466.728
Todd CodieTBY161513969.2738.115.62342264.71750.059
Ernest DriverSEA161618950.09911.005.50462656.51941.367
Jon SzymanskiPHI161699100.0728.008.00412253.71843.976
Alan HoskenNED161411981.8687.566.18201575.01365.038
Kody JordanTEN161212975.0576.334.75472451.11021.345
Charles RogersDET16610880.0658.136.50161062.5637.527
Derrick HamiltonPIT14911872.7759.386.82221150.01045.549
Lance WillisSFO151511872.7415.133.7322940.9940.952
Jonathan OrrATL161512866.7617.635.08412253.71639.044
Travis WilsonHOU161611872.7648.005.82201155.0945.046
Michael SawyerRIV16169888.9394.884.33161275.0850.020
Jake WaldroupNED16169888.9668.257.33211466.71152.435
Johnny BraytonDAL161614857.1617.634.36492551.01632.749
Pat HiamRIV161213861.5516.383.9210880.0550.022
Dwayne HicksCHE131314857.1475.883.36291655.2931.036
Mike WilliamsOAK151415746.7517.293.40472757.42042.659
Al CovingtonMIL161615746.7699.864.60442863.62352.377
Louie FlemingNED161311763.6649.145.82271451.91244.442
Sedrick ArnoldTEN16108787.5415.865.13322062.51443.835
Tito MontgomeryCAR161611763.6679.576.09281657.11553.645
Benjamin FreelandDET161411763.6639.005.73311445.2929.060
Jimmy NewtonCLE16168787.57110.148.88271555.6933.333
Gabe DickensCLE151166100.0599.839.83271348.1933.333
Braylon EdwardsATL161610660.0579.505.70261350.0830.832
Edward DunlapMIA161311654.5396.503.55311238.71135.552
Hardy RedmondNOS151513646.28213.676.31291137.9931.040
Mitchell SchwartzSEA16511654.58914.838.09251248.01144.039
Xavier SmithwickIND161666100.06010.0010.00221777.31150.024
Wesley LaneGBY15147685.77913.1711.29231669.61252.240
Rick WillingCHE161466100.0274.504.50252184.01560.027
Skip CasciniMIA16157685.7538.837.57361952.81336.145
Brian CalhounMIN16167571.4244.803.43161487.5743.814
Devin NorrisGBY16168562.5326.404.00342573.51132.431
Fred MeierCHI16137571.4489.606.86261453.81142.340
Max MieskeHOU1688562.5428.405.2517952.9423.525
Jamie WilsonDAL16128562.5479.405.88322062.51650.037
Michael ClaytonNYK16156466.7379.256.17271555.6933.334
Herman FinchCLE161444100.04611.5011.50161168.8850.029
Everett HitchcockNOS16166466.7307.505.00231460.91147.843
Rufus AndersenKCY16169444.45413.506.00261350.01142.339
Jack NixonRIV161644100.0246.006.00321856.31031.329
Willie NickellNOS1629444.4369.004.00391948.71641.031
Hugh DeddsCIN16168450.04912.256.13201260.01155.033
D.J. DennisCAR16159444.4338.253.67311651.61341.947
Jose ShultzMAN16165360.0248.004.80231773.91356.538
Fred BarkerMIA1615240.0178.503.40281657.11346.439
Clarence ShotwellRIV14136233.3168.002.67301343.31033.336
Victor AlcottLAS16156233.32110.503.50322062.51856.335

ReturnsTeamGPGSPRYardsAvgTDKRYardsAvgTD
Jackie SuttonSFO161413909.50000.00
Ernest DriverSEA1616383509.20822928.60
Blaine ChristensenMAN161362346.511117816.20
Everett GunnCLE16163435410.41000.00
Randal BanksPHI169342176.40000.00
Willie NickellNOS162322156.71000.00
Roy BaxterDET150312427.80000.00
Cedric SakuraiBAK160302658.80000.00
Pat BentonPIT16027953.503676021.11
Maurice FitzgeraldNED160271816.701747527.90
Mark ClaytonMIN1414271033.80000.00
Antwaan Randle ElHOU1602627610.6040100525.10
Daniel BullocksWAS121252359.40000.00
J.R. AndrewsATL1616251425.70000.00
Lorenzo StewartRIV16724974.0053121222.90
Brad PyattMIL1632327812.1053150828.51
Andre JohnsonGBY16218663.7042130031.00
K.C. SchottlanderLAS1612161026.403275323.50
Rod TamburrinoSFO1608678.4035102829.40
Maurice GwynnKCY1602147.003774720.20
Bruce ForemanIND1622115.503666218.40
Bob SchenkMAN1612188.003979720.40
Clarence SmallNYK160000.0056139724.90
Wesley BerberichMIA160000.0054113020.90
Jumbo CarrNOS160000.0054124323.00
Ethan DavidsonMIN160000.0052101519.51
Charles FredricksonCHI160000.0049126125.70
Graham ManningSEA1616000.0048137628.73
Ratcliff KeatonBAL165000.004592420.51
Leon WashingtonCHE162000.004397022.60
Kelley WashingtonCIN160000.0041110126.91
Dana OliverCLE164000.003996824.80
Tony SpectorTBY150000.003991123.40
Vickiel VaughnNJY163000.003789024.11
Quinn CobbDET160000.003692325.60
Jack RiveraPHI1610000.003474321.90
Johnny BraytonDAL1616000.0033104331.62
Tyrus DellenbachCAR160000.003374022.41
Matt JonesATL160000.003178525.31
Marlon StoneTEN1515000.003173723.80
Geoff WalshWAS164000.003061820.60
Courtney RigotBAK130000.002773427.20
Mike GoodwinOAK164000.002676729.51
Kody JordanTEN1612000.002461425.60

KickingTeamGPGSFGFGAPctLong40+FGAttPct50+FGAttPctPATAttPct
Renaldo CurtisDET160364090.056151883.355100.0424495.5
Butch WilliamsGBY160323688.955121580.055100.0363797.3
Robert SnyderNYK160293680.652101662.51425.0252696.2
Mike NugentTBY160273675.05181553.32450.0515298.1
Oscar GossettNOS160272993.14881080.0010.0363797.3
Larry ShepherdSFO160273871.149111957.9030.0535498.1
Walt DonaldsonIND160273675.057182766.75955.64444100.0
Wayne SmallCLE160252986.2506966.71250.04040100.0
Scottie LynchNJY160253278.14771258.3000.03636100.0
Dominic TylerPHI160253669.456142360.95862.5353794.6
Tommy GarnerLAS160253083.357141877.86966.73737100.0
Josh BrownMIA160243080.052121675.03742.92727100.0
Mike HooksWAS160242982.84881361.5010.04040100.0
Teddy SwangerNED160233174.25691656.36875.05555100.0
Nolan CassidyBAK160223268.853132161.93742.96363100.0
Mark CraigTEN160223464.752112250.02633.32424100.0
Mark MooreCHE160222878.65381361.53560.03232100.0
Dominic BonnerMIL160212487.5401425.0000.06767100.0
Tim ClementsDAL130212680.84971258.3010.02727100.0
Lorenzo FinchMAN160202483.3554757.13560.03333100.0
Vinny BernsteinRIV160192190.5537887.51250.02828100.0
Tito ClarkCIN160192576.05491464.33650.03737100.0
Emmitt SedrickOAK160182185.7483560.0010.03030100.0
Stephen GostkowskiSEA160172373.95651145.53742.9394097.5
James EdwardsCHI160172277.35371163.63475.0495098.0
Fernando StargellPIT160162466.75651241.71520.06262100.0
Clyde CarpenterHOU160162080.0465862.5000.0232592.0
J.R. HamiltonKCY140152462.5423933.3020.04040100.0
Wade FitchieBAL160131872.25371163.611100.05050100.0
Darren PradoCAR110122254.55351338.52728.62929100.0

PuntingTeamGPGSPuntYardsAvgNtYdsAvgLongIn20
Stan KingOAK160100432543.3388238.87136
Dwight AndersonMIN16098430143.9374038.26839
Tom MaloneSEA16090425647.3354639.46433
Ike BingenheimerRIV16097422143.5344035.56232
Brenden OsborneMAN16085405147.7337239.76532
Juan FolletteTEN16099399640.4344034.75937
Blaine BivensCIN16095395641.6342436.06628
Robbie MahoneyNJY16083375545.2332740.16728
Chris HansonLAS16080375046.9323840.56230
Ryan PlackemeierSFO16076361747.6326342.96941
Erik BoydNYK16078360246.2304339.06832
Dwight WallaceNOS16083359243.3300936.36837
Sam KochHOU16080359044.9307538.46434
Edgar AlstonGBY16072351448.8294740.97036
Rob CollinsKCY16075345146.0288838.56329
Tracy GrueneichPHI16079342443.3292837.16634
Ray IrwinMIA16074340446.0314242.56438
Antoine BishopWAS16082336841.1311538.05731
Victor GoodwinIND16074325043.9277237.56721
Terry MillerCAR16077324942.2278836.26132
Randal RosaCHE16077324442.1275435.86127
C.J. StevensonDET16066320148.5274541.67229
Gary MarcumDAL16072307942.8262236.46129
Everett McCreeryCLE16068303544.6268839.56730
Doug SheaCHI16064303047.3248838.96423
Lee DodgeATL16072302242.0251034.95930
Dustin ColquittPIT15064290945.5233436.55827
Jeff DoschBAL16063271643.1237137.66722
Jamal SteidlNED16065270441.6223234.35922
Jesse MeadowsTBY16066258339.1226934.45820
Rich CovingtonMIL16062257041.5222235.86021
Adam FinleyBAK16052231744.6202739.06322

DefenseTeamGPGSTackleAssistSackBlockHurrQBKncRPlayPPlayPRPctTkPct
Donte WhitnerKCY1616141422.00104405720.518.3
Frankie MorrisOAK1616136400.02104574740.618.9
Eric StargellWAS1616115341.50204605250.715.3
Everett MeyerCHE1614111391.00004914730.215.7
Marvin ClarkMIA1616111240.01714604661.714.6
Ray DelrioCHI1616109441.50004135460.316.1
Leroy HamptonCAR1616106411.50004855830.313.9
Abdul HodgeLAS1616105361.01104315470.514.5
Brad GeorgeTBY1616105272.50214485560.813.4
Calvin LowryGBY1616102330.00104325330.214.0
Kyle ThatcherMIN1616102211.00204395080.613.1
Ike NiffeneggerHOU1616102410.00124265310.214.9
Jon FosterTEN1616102314.51654325252.214.4
Karlos DansbyRIV1616101311.01124785060.613.5
Corey LandonMIN1616101400.50004635250.114.3
Andrew DittoeCIN1616101433.51004545170.915.2
Marshall StephensTBY161699350.50204355450.513.7
Sean Davidds-GarridoOAK161698390.00304784990.614.0
Myron StrowGBY161597281.00213934770.614.5
Cie GrantPIT161596302.00413605081.214.7
Joel FlanneryMAN161596322.51024134460.815.2
Jimmy PeppersRIV161696280.00004364560.013.9
Jeremy GunjaSEA131394380.50104374590.314.8
Dominic WheelerNJY161693352.00104126400.512.4
Thurman O'NealNJY161693240.02303995840.911.9
Morris GerhardtCHI161693270.01004335610.212.1
Robert SandersIND161691280.01103815740.312.5
Norm SchechterHOU161391300.00003494210.015.7
Nick CollinsATL141490260.50002794630.115.7
James SandersCIN161690311.00204795400.612.0
Chad GreenwayATL161690336.00313575501.614.2
Wally BarclayPIT161689223.00553905471.512.2
Eric SmithDET161689261.00003486030.212.2
Lenny TapehPHI161488261.00304155630.711.8
Andre SchandingMAN161688248.0417114154766.113.5
Brady StensrudHOU161688237.527134905632.911.3
Andy MeyerNOS161688330.00004305550.012.3
Vince FergusonBAL161687251.00003734520.213.7
Alan ChapmanDAL121286291.00003013700.317.3
Deon HamrahiCAR161686294.02614365242.312.4
Jamar WilliamsRIV141486300.51103714240.614.7
Oscar WayneMAN161686380.00004194790.013.8
Terry DanskinBAK141486290.50713014691.615.0
Vernon ShepardNOS161685241.01214425800.710.8
Patrick ComptonWAS151385310.00003904490.013.8
Dean HaasMIA131284340.00503243361.517.9
Hollis CruzCIN161684243.031104485233.311.4
Bert FarrNYK161384210.00003344440.013.5
Teddy CraigCLE161683178.00493925452.211.5
Bob FarmerNJY161683231.52804146391.810.2
Odell ThurmanIND161682313.00313815701.112.2
Ty MallakTBY161679251.02404165291.311.1
Desmond La RosaCHI161679334.511254105543.212.1
Brodrick BunkleyMIN161678289.0122194475136.212.0
Walter CoursenTEN161678410.00104015130.213.0
Carlton KaufmannBAK161478232.00103565720.511.1
Kelly WilliamsCIN161478302.00003713840.514.6
O.J. PrillNYK161677363.00104225270.812.2
Omar GaitherKCY161677203.00404015151.410.9
Randall SampsonLAS121277391.00003444010.215.7
Pat MargraffCLE161676291.50113855490.511.4
Ellis ProsserNED161576252.00313294761.112.8
Dean DayneCHE141476190.00103893860.312.3
Sherman ReddLAS161676241.00004485560.210.1
Dominic WicksonDAL161676221.00103624950.411.6
Kendrick KnightNJY161675240.51003966270.29.7
A.J. HawkMAN161675281.52124124671.011.9
Tyrus FlannerySEA161475201.00004343670.312.0
Donald ProtokowiczCAR161674111.01104725580.58.3
Eric ChanceDET161674201.51103475930.610.2
Allen RocheATL161673184.00363615541.310.4
Jermaine WeaverKCY161273210.00003654890.011.0
Pat WatkinsSFO151573190.00103315370.210.6
Randal BanksPHI16973160.00003034830.011.3
Donald TylerCAR16772190.00003164770.011.5
Laurence HittNYK111171271.50112823470.715.8
Stanley TierneyWAS161571193.50213693881.412.4
Bucky JamisonNYK161671200.00103794270.211.3
J.C. CencerikSEA131371336.0420123764147.213.9
Gene McCutcheonBAL161671260.00003894610.011.4
Nicky WilkinsCLE161270302.00303405071.012.0
Barry StewartCLE161270210.00403284890.811.1
Jeremy HanksNJY161669270.02103415590.510.7
Doug WordPIT161669230.01103855400.49.9
Jamie CrowellNOS161667232.041484505713.59.0
Dixon SteinerGBY161666265.54943934963.711.0
Oshiomogho AtoqweNYK161366162.50003694740.510.0
Walter ArvoldCLE161666131.00003825430.28.6
Edward MoorePHI161666250.00203535260.410.4
B.J. WebsterTEN161566230.51204064880.710.0
Jorge CochraneCHE16166580.00004714580.07.9
Ian GreeneMIL161564202.50303064851.110.9
Brady PoppingaNOS1615641720.54261238647410.711.8
Paul CascaddenMIL161664311.00003295570.210.8
Tye HillPHI161664201.00004185750.28.6
Bernard PollardKCY161364220.01103354750.410.6
J.R. BallardLAS151564218.531244165274.59.9
Earl MillsLAS161664161.00004145270.28.6
Cory StephensMIL161661205.5123173605925.09.1
Shawne MerrimanIND16660265.03602604792.912.3
Kevin WestbrookCAR1616591110.532394635696.47.8
Clyde StottsBAL161658205.031053874314.210.1
Lewis MandalariCLE1616572012.0315114005595.49.3
Mo HumphriesCAR161657275.00023993471.411.9
B.J. ButtsIND161657127.0533153865757.87.9
Colin FlynnPHI161656196.02964055643.08.4
Babatunde OshinowoLAS1616552010.051344305465.18.7
Travis LaboyNOS161654256.051904145405.68.9
Keith SingletonDET161654175.5720233315885.58.3
Carlton YunkerDAL161652269.0417273474836.210.5
Dewayne RobertsonSFO161551176.00863235322.68.7
Robbie CrasswellerDET161651225.031403355853.88.5
Haloti NgataTBY141449306.5310133574514.310.6
Mario WilliamsMIN161648188.0624154515027.67.8
Richard HornerHOU161647318.041674535375.28.7
Marc BeidlerNJY161646205.531804056274.26.9
Ty WarrenTEN161645266.552413985126.98.5
Reggie ShipmanNED1616452210.522493655616.58.4
Dustin AinsworthGBY161644109.5423174095187.06.9
Morris PriceSFO1515431217.0528213275519.18.2
Greg GrahamCLE161643186.0915134015615.37.0
Spencer SimsGBY141443235.5229303734468.28.7
Dean AckermanTBY1414421510.0415143714736.17.9
Jose BurksATL161642135.02813245083.07.2
Bryce BartonNOS16164195.531823984855.56.3
Mathias KiwanukaPHI1616412211.542063945476.57.9
Vernon LillieNJY161541216.54903274864.08.4
Kurt EllardNYK161640176.042124345176.06.6
Zach VanhornMIL161639197.072413305706.77.2
Cornell HamiterPHI161639147.0320114215745.26.0
B.J. KurczewskiGBY161639176.01933814923.37.1
Harvey LangCIN161439215.04303523753.28.9
Corey HolidayWAS161638156.541324335224.56.2
Edgar ColesKCY161638198.5230223925297.77.1
Les FinchPIT161637136.5520153825475.86.1
Grady JamesNYK161637119.032194405206.35.9
Cole RomeoWAS151537157.05923844684.56.9
Demarcus WareBAK151536117.081543285075.96.5
Heath DonaldsonCHI161636147.021003855363.56.2
Tamba HaliDAL1616351812.5230363294639.68.3
Norm MaxwellMIN161635166.541724525075.46.0
Cedric MartinezLAS161635195.021004475593.05.9
Larry OsborneHOU161535175.53733995063.16.4
Kenechi UdezeDET161533119.5512112804525.97.3
Louie HironakaRIV161433145.02613162854.68.7
Lincoln EdenTBY161633155.021314205263.85.6
Cris FarrellTEN16733115.50302442273.710.5
Luther PrestonIND16163295.551523765784.44.9
Vince WilforkDET161532247.562473155506.87.3
Ricardo DobbsCIN161632178.5323134645356.45.8
Adam JeffriesWAS161532136.011223453825.07.0
Kurt LaymanLAS16732107.531882883538.17.7
Eddie CovingtonNED1693185.562452844667.65.9
Will SmithATL16163079.051403175215.45.5
Joey VanceTEN16925105.021322563266.16.9
Shane CassCHE161524128.5522104354388.15.1
Wendell SessionsBAK12721116.01221982523.68.4
Keyonta MarshallDAL13121786.031342433855.74.9
Quentin DecotaCLE1331746.01401492464.56.8
Marcus SpearsSFO741165.02901402366.85.9

Pass DefenseTeamGPGSIntsIRYdsIRTDDefnCaughtPPlayPDPct
Oshiomogho AtoqweNYK1613101121113747488.3
Edward MoorePHI1616965083652685.6
Marshall StephensTBY1616826073954583.4
Pat WatkinsSFO1515779093653784.1
Oscar HartmannIND1313744132746383.9
Tye HillPHI16166640204657585.4
Harold ShuttleworthSEA15136420192644691.8
Dominic WheelerNJY16166410144264083.7
Leroy HamptonCAR16165190212858389.1
Bennie HolbrookDET16145610165058282.0
Kendrick KnightNJY16165430147062777.0
Marlon StoneTEN15155130103349283.5
Sherman ReddLAS16165101196055676.5
Albert AuronBAK1616518094256180.9
J.R. BallardLAS1515521073052782.8
Frankie MorrisOAK1616599164647477.9
Henry HarrisNED167550063348681.6
Leo GrinnellMAN161651034745375.8
J.R. AndrewsATL16164620233952886.9
Courtney RobinsonSEA16164611213755686.3
Shane MosierNJY16164270204861683.1
Walter ArvoldCLE161641221185854379.9
Al PorterIND16164110184358283.5
Jason AllenNYK16164340134053582.2
Riddick AndersenNED16164370134055682.2
Leslie SaenzSFO161641401133054584.5
Benjamin UffinsGBY16164390103951081.0
Karl GardnerDET16144911103257182.7
Mike JohnsonWAS1611471193747580.9
Robert SandersIND1616465093457481.9
Brad GeorgeTBY1616493085755675.9
Lenny TapehPHI1614484085156377.4
Chad GreenwayATL1616413074755077.8
Bert FarrNYK1613437073944479.1
Bob PerryNED1414471063646779.6
Dominic WicksonDAL1616480054449577.1
Nicky BryantBAL1613441043237479.1
Seth McNeilMIA139435033433277.1
Scottie HoffMIL167462033427375.9
Devin LynnMIN1613447133146179.5
Antonio CromartieSFO16153731213651785.8
Mario StarksBAK16133330143254783.5
Willie BarrettHOU16163230114952377.9
Earl MillsLAS16163361113952780.5
Jeremy HanksNJY16163571113155982.5
James SandersCIN16163600103354081.6
Don NewtonNOS1616357194354178.7
Spencer CampbellMIL1512330093448980.8
Marvin ColemanIND167322084249478.1
Gene McCutcheonBAL1616370082646182.5
Ethan McIntyreOAK16162180174245981.4
Eric SmithDET161621291163360383.2
Jeremy KempBAL1616200163344583.4
Ray DazeyCAR16162210163157483.7
Alan GardnerCIN16162400134353779.5
Donald ProtokowiczCAR16162230116255874.2
Thurman O'NealNJY16162321104058479.2
Bennie HansenTBY1682280104034876.9
Mercury GayleBAK16152110103651879.8
Freddie WilleyWAS1615200102950181.6
Dawan LandryATL13122110102740382.1
Doug WordPIT1616230095654074.5
Zack GriffithDAL1616220094649376.4
Terence NewmanMIN1616225093148780.5
Ken HamlinPIT1613211092549182.2
Nicky LongSFO1642102191943083.9
Everett GunnCLE1616292183754778.8
Norm SchechterHOU161320083642178.0
Kelly BrockTEN151320083646978.5
Corey LandonMIN1616211083052580.5
Roman HarperTEN1613215082946980.5
Ellis VelascoCAR168262182942880.3
Donnie WynnNOS1514212082947880.6
T.J. RushingTEN11820082326882.0
Martin DangPHI12121170153142082.5
Kelly GrahamDET16161971143859780.5
Charlie LyonCHI1491261143639780.1
Donte WhitnerKCY16161280135357276.4
Odell ThurmanIND16161200103857078.7
Bernard PollardKCY1613160103747578.2
Nicky WilkinsCLE1612170103550779.0
K.C. SchottlanderLAS1612100101943983.3
Ellis RubbleMIL1616110095355274.5
Tommy TatumATL168139193345078.6
Patrick ComptonWAS151310093244978.9
Ray DelrioCHI1616123084354676.4
Jamar WilliamsRIV1414126083742476.6
Nate SalleySFO161610083757578.1
Myron StrowGBY1615126083747777.2
Donald TylerCAR16710083747777.2
Vernon ShepardNOS1616113083658078.4
Oscar WayneMAN161616083247978.6
Jonathan PerezCHE161212082236081.1
Will RasmussenCHI1616000154152678.9
Dominic CaldwellCIN1615000134650276.5
Jorge CochraneCHE1616000114645874.8
Jake OwenIND1613000102952079.7
Michael HuffMAN1615000102640779.9
Harvey NaderPIT161600094753874.8
Bob FarmerNJY161600094363976.9
Jerome SaylorsHOU161600094351475.5
Zack ForemanHOU16700093143377.9
Doug TietsworthATL161600083954176.4
Jimmy PeppersRIV161600083345677.0
Walter MinkelRIV161500082943478.0

BlockingTeamGPGSKRBKROBPctPnckSkAPPlaySPctRPlayOPct
Max Jean-GillesPIT16164813136.61725580.448127.2
Rob SimsIND16164111735.0824140.541528.2
Bruce BeaversDET16164311736.8944011.050323.3
Michael PrescottSFO15154511339.81154581.149322.9
Shaun BernardCLE16163911035.5434160.740627.1
Korey RamseyDET16165010746.71434260.751820.7
Barry DavidsonBAL16163510533.3614870.246622.5
Lorenzo SiegelPIT16164510542.9845240.843424.2
Spencer CressWAS16163110130.7244560.938426.3
Logan MankinsCHI1616429643.8905420.042822.4
Dan StevensonDAL1616339534.7273931.844221.5
Harris LindrudKCY1616309232.6334840.642921.4
Paul BrilzDET1616329135.2664341.450618.0
Alan EvansDAL1616328936.0194572.051017.5
Clarence GabayNED1616328936.0414660.236524.4
Craig CarderMAN1616318934.8564481.344420.0
Ronnie MillarGBY1616388843.2574661.540921.5
Colin MooreCIN1616298833.0565031.245519.3
Tyler ReedATL1616408746.01444700.941720.9
Chris SpencerNJY1616218624.4034990.643120.0
C.J. MedinaBAK1616268630.2035110.637822.8
Neil FordKCY1616398645.3174881.440021.5
Deron BoyerLAS1616258529.4824900.435823.7
Seth McKinneyCIN1616348341.0344590.940820.3
Roderick ZukowskyNOS1616368343.41125240.437422.2
Josh MadridNJY1616328338.62114772.342219.7
Sedrick BuchananCHI1616338339.8545420.743918.9
Robert GalleryWAS1616268231.7183982.033524.5
Adam SnyderRIV1616318237.8495281.732924.9
Leroy LammBAL1616218225.6034220.740720.1
Richie IncognitoSFO1615228127.2523880.541219.7
Ernie BoniolMIA1616268032.5594811.927828.8
Junius CostonTEN1616227927.8415810.239719.9
Kris BaughBAL1614237929.1043971.038520.5
Henry EscamillaATL1616287935.4524720.440919.3
David BaasPHI1616257832.1714400.240319.4
Darrell MathewsMIN1616377847.4534640.630625.5
Ellis WayneNYK1616257832.13105012.035621.9
Deion TerrellCHE1616327741.6145140.835221.9
Irving AndersenMAN1616277735.11144832.948415.9
Jake JoensGBY1616237630.3344340.937420.3
Cary DuffyTBY1313307540.0304140.030624.5
Corey CuppDET1616327542.7054271.251814.5
Bryce PearsonCAR1616137417.6145950.738119.4
Paul McQuistanCHI1616267435.1223830.533921.8
Harvey HutchinsMIA1616227330.1245290.831823.0
Clyde BurlesonCAR1616177323.3054661.131323.3
Winston JusticeKCY1616337245.8154931.042716.9
Lamont NiffeneggerCLE1616257234.7233780.838918.5
Neal HastingsTEN1616247133.8455051.036319.6
Anthony LinkerMAN1616237132.4134800.648314.7
David HileyDAL1616247133.8153961.343516.3
Devin FriasCHE1616277038.6455590.940017.5
Ross RogersDET1615256936.2043661.146314.9
Howie PritchettGBY1616266937.7224290.537418.4
Steve DillardMAN1616206829.4264211.442715.9
Mark SetterstromGBY1616216830.9074371.637618.1
Nate WilkersonMAN1616286841.2254831.049213.8
Glenn BrennanIND1616246835.3344520.943815.5
Andre PolstonATL1616336848.5195041.843815.5
Eric GhiaciucWAS1616316746.3053821.333619.9
Percy GaulinNOS1616266738.8544740.836118.6
Jordan GrossTBY1616226633.3355470.937717.5
Vince ManuwaiMIL1613266639.4213930.335418.6
Travelle WhartonMIL1616256538.5024810.441515.7
Blake CheliosCIN1616226533.82124662.643015.1
Myron ConleySEA1616206431.36206403.127623.2
Herman BennettCHE1616236435.9264731.334218.7
Donnie PoppIND1616256439.1174021.739716.1
Marco KinderKCY1612206232.3203220.029720.9
Casey BuchananHOU1616206232.3114760.230620.3
Heath BecknerBAK1616286245.2014600.230820.1
Darnell DunlapATL1616256141.0134900.642614.3
Desmond MarshallDAL1616176127.9113500.337416.3
Mickey CookNJY1414206033.3233990.835716.8
Jeremy SanchesHOU1616166026.72105331.934417.4
Andy PinkneyRIV1616176028.3045550.734817.2
Brett WilliamsPIT1616235939.0025430.447512.4
Marcus JohnsonNJY1616245940.7033640.833717.5
Henry BuiePIT1614295949.2313630.331718.6
Jerald NelsonCLE1616145824.1273701.936415.9
Wally HowardSFO1615155825.9353891.341014.1
Claude TerrellSFO1616235740.4233220.935416.1
Melvin SpeightTBY1616205735.1055061.033117.2
Jose CassidyLAS1111235740.4733190.923324.5
Rufus WellsCHI1616275747.4274681.539214.5
Orlando CastilloCAR1212205735.1474311.630019.0
Marshall BrooksCIN1616175729.8034030.736515.6
Arnie BarronNJY1515215637.5064041.534816.1
Rashad ButlerTEN1616255545.5044660.933016.7
Cary EvansBAK1616185532.7123790.528319.4
Evan MathisNED1616225440.7414790.237414.4
Jammal BrownLAS1613175431.50113942.832016.9
Daryl ZimmermanHOU1616225440.7324590.428419.0
Donald PoppBAL1616175431.5103750.035315.3
Terrell McIntyreCLE1413165330.2412980.331816.7
Dana CasaresMIN1616195335.8614960.230517.4
Guy WhimperMIL1613225341.5053861.335714.8
Phillip McClearyOAK1616145326.4144650.931017.1
Johnnie WilsonPHI1515135324.5294492.037814.0
Jeremy BridgesPHI1615235244.2154351.135614.6
Nat DorseyHOU1614225242.3074401.627718.8
Moe ForbesNED1414165131.4503580.027118.8
Cary GreeneBAL1616205139.2224160.537613.6
Donald HumphreyNYK1614255149.0164331.427618.5
Donovan McGregorOAK1212135026.0033350.923521.3
Roosevelt LubbersMIL1414205040.0134030.733115.1
Otis DurhamOAK1616175034.02115112.231515.9
Sean HylandNYK1614144928.6603090.027617.8
Rob MathewsTBY1616184936.7095241.735114.0
Shaun BurgessIND1616194839.6013880.339312.2

MiscellaneousTeamGPGSFumRecovFRecTDForcedSTTckSTPlyTDs2PCnvPointsYdFSAvg/GAPYdsAvg/G
Renaldo CurtisDET160000001380015000.000.0
Larry ShepherdSFO160000001340013400.000.0
Mike NugentTBY160000001290013200.000.0
Butch WilliamsGBY160000001250013200.000.0
Dominic BonnerMIL160000001270013000.000.0
Nolan CassidyBAK160000001320012900.000.0
Sammy WestPIT16165100062101261751109.41751109.4
Walt DonaldsonIND160000001230012500.000.0
Teddy SwangerNED160000001060012400.000.0
Oscar GossettNOS16000000290011700.000.0
Wayne SmallCLE160000001100011500.000.0
Robert SnyderNYK160000001100011200.000.0
Mike HooksWAS16000000290011200.000.0
Tommy GarnerLAS160000001100011200.000.0
Scottie LynchNJY160000001110011100.000.0
Fernando StargellPIT160000001180011000.000.0
Dominic TylerPHI160000001140011000.000.0
Jeffrey PetersBAL16150000140180108133983.7142789.2
Joey CollierKCY161631000121701022001125.12010125.6
James EdwardsCHI160000001050010000.000.0
Josh BrownMIA16000000100009900.000.0
Mark MooreCHE16000000101009800.000.0
Anquan BoldinBAK1615210001016096146191.3146191.3
Tito ClarkCIN1600000097009400.000.0
Lorenzo FinchMAN1600000064009300.000.0
Reggie BushNED16440001519815090107367.1112470.3
DeAngelo WilliamsMIL1613311003915090108167.6108968.1
Jamie WoodsTBY161622000215090152295.1152295.1
Freddie SmithenATL1616200001150901773110.81773110.8
Stephen GostkowskiSEA1600000098009000.000.0
Mark CraigTEN1600000097009000.000.0
Tim ClementsDAL1300000086009000.000.0
Wade FitchieBAL1600000098008900.000.0
Devin NorrisGBY1616410000142882108131.82117132.3
Wali LundyCHI1616220004141861701106.31701106.3
J.R. HamiltonKCY1400000087008500.000.0
Vinny BernsteinRIV1600000085008500.000.0
Xavier SmithwickIND1616930001140842016126.02021126.3
Richie RileyWAS1616310001140841872117.01872117.0
Emmitt SedrickOAK1600000087008400.000.0
Cornell DuffCLE161682101111130781932120.82293143.3
Santonio HolmesPIT1616220009130782070129.42330145.6
Dana GrabovezDET16751000112174105966.2105966.2
Derrick HerndonTBY161680000012072138086.3138086.3
Sinorice MossKCY1616020002012072134684.11627101.7
Clyde CarpenterHOU1600000084007100.000.0
Leroy JenkinsSFO1614500012311066144390.2144390.2
Peter PartonBAK161630000111066103664.8103664.8
Dusty HolcombeCIN1616300001411066129881.1129881.1
Rasheed MarshellBAK161500000111066139587.2139587.2
Darren PradoCAR1100000075006500.000.0
Martin CasherMIN1600000077006300.000.0
Casey LancasterDET169700018910060127979.9127979.9
Reggie SapersteinNOS1616710000100601698106.11698106.1
Mitch WeaverMAN16164000014100601879117.41879117.4
Van BooneNYK1212200006100601234102.81234102.8
Jon SzymanskiPHI1616210001110060153495.91790111.9
Cobra KinneyLAS160220042261006047729.847729.8
Irv SmithCHI121210000281006095079.299783.1
Derrick HamiltonPIT149010025010060103173.6127591.1
Broderick BurroughsBAK168000007310060103664.8103664.8
Ernest DriverSEA1616500001669156148392.72062128.9
J.R. RhodesATL800000017005500.000.0
Dwight MacAllisterNED16102100149054126779.2127279.5
Lance WillisSFO1515020003905494162.794162.7
Todd CodieTBY1615030004905496360.298261.4
Maurice HatcherLAS1616121004238048115272.0115272.0
Michael SawyerRIV16165000038048124377.7124377.7
Ronnie BrownSFO150300052668048100266.8100266.8
Frank FlanneryDAL161620000080481898118.61898118.6
Vince YoungMIL1616210000804845928.745928.7
Al CovingtonMIL16162100008048142689.1142689.1
Phillip DiazMIL16161100018804894058.897360.8
Johnny BunnCAR1631200069804847929.947929.9
Hardy RedmondNOS15150000048804891060.795263.5
Rick WillingCHE16141110041647042132582.8147292.0
Jerome HarrisonPHI166520141827042102163.8106766.7
C.J. GilmoreNJY16165000007042149993.7149993.7
Ethan DavidsonMIN16041001123704258936.81604100.3
William RiceIND1603000116704272645.472645.4
Reggie NewsomeDAL16010017247704260938.160938.1
Johnny BraytonDAL16161000065704288155.11924120.3
Reuben MaloneyMIL1611100198704261738.661738.6
Jonathan IrwinBAL14100000029704272952.177455.3
J.J. ArringtonTBY16000007232704244627.944627.9
Edward DunlapMIA16130100017042111569.7112470.3
Travis WilsonHOU1616000004704294058.894058.8
Fernando WalshWAS16160000133704289155.789155.7
Winston DabneyOAK12114100196138102485.3102485.3
Joseph WalshCAR16148000014603692257.693958.7
Brian CalhounMIN16165000016036129380.8129380.8
Quinn McKissickGBY16041006336603627317.127317.1
Devin MaxwellHOU1684000028603671644.871644.8
Roderick PilcherNOS16030013356603663839.963839.9
Dwayne HicksCHE1313320002603670254.070254.0
Kelly PerryTEN1210200000603648640.548640.5
Roger PifottSEA1615210002603695059.495059.4
Mike WilliamsOAK151410000196036109973.3109973.3
Michael RobinsonBAL16411000173603643026.973045.6
Floyd WhitingNJY1301100037603650638.950638.9
Bennie PhillipsSFO1431100155603658341.673352.4
Corwin GonzalezLAS16161100006036115272.0115272.0
Charles RogersDET166010017257603660637.963239.5
Patrick LucasHOU16600002150603653433.474646.6
Jon EnglandWAS16120000196603692858.092858.0
Arnold FergusonNJY1616000000603676747.976747.9
Louie FlemingNED1613000006603683151.983151.9
Jon PooleDET16140100298603683752.3111369.6
Sammie KennedyCHE16402001135603663739.863739.8
Tito MontgomeryCAR16160100018603676247.6103364.6
Wesley LaneGBY1514000004603681454.381454.3
Brandon KurtzmanMIA16167200015132137786.1138486.5
Graham ManningSEA16164200078513282751.72219138.7
Blaine ComptonMIL161500218235503047429.648530.3
Vernon WischerTEN161420017310503062238.962238.9
Kevin RecknerCLE12040007235503051242.751242.7
Anthony GuentherCAR16242111288503050131.355434.6
Antoine DevoeBAL1283100160503076163.476163.4
Benjamin FreelandDET161432004925030115872.4115872.4
Ronnie VlasakCIN16020012296503075447.175447.1
Mike GoodwinOAK16420012116503041726.1118474.0
Shawn HardyCIN16321000113503050831.867242.0
Kody JordanTEN16122000085503096660.4158098.8
Andre JohnsonGBY162110326266503058936.81955122.2
Dennis AradchiPIT162110027227503051832.454233.9
Winston SchulmanCHI16010006264503044327.744327.7
Alan HoskenNED161411115193503066941.866941.8
Grady GoodwinIND1651100071503049931.257636.0
Everett HitchcockNOS161601006233503077148.277148.2
Raymond VanKirkNED16201013167503026716.726716.7
Howard AvilesSEA110000041335030877.9877.9
Jake WaldroupNED16160100015503074046.374046.3
Sammie PreeceSFO1612000002503052232.652232.6
Donald LechlerPHI16201005214503034321.435822.4
Casey CondonCHE1600100147503041926.245628.5
Percy WatkinsLAS14120000049503050536.150536.1
Toby CarrHOU1383000020422881262.581262.5
Maurice GwynnKCY16050001139402418211.494358.9
Willie NickellNOS16243004219402459737.381250.8
Matt LeinartIND1616300000402438323.938323.9
Irving McClennanNYK16332008254402476647.976647.9
Gabe DickensCLE15112000294402462841.966044.0
Mark ClaytonMIN141420001126402458441.768749.1
Wesley BerberichMIA16020017327402426416.5139487.1
Fred MeierCHI16132000068402481951.281951.2
Ron HopperWAS1602100272402434121.334121.3
Brandon LloydSFO13210002118402428421.828421.8
Kelley WashingtonCIN1601000088402437723.6147892.4
Matt JonesATL16010003204402450931.8129480.9
Bryant RossMIL16711001112402444727.944727.9
Omar MoneyIND16131000142402466641.6103064.4
Mitchell SchwartzSEA16510001197402469543.469543.4
Tommy SandilandsMAN9011000150402427430.427430.4
Brady TurnerMIN331000012402427692.0301100.3
Sammie HensonSFO13121100027402421016.221016.2
Thurman CulpepperBAL161210000180402429218.329218.3
James JohnstoneCIN16161000024402445528.445528.4
Pat HiamRIV16121100180402447429.647429.6
Skip CasciniMIA16151000089402494459.094459.0
Kevin CashIND1515000002402460740.560740.5
Bryant FieldsMIN16300002163402457636.057636.0
Paul RandleBAK1600000296402455134.455134.4
Shaun DonaldsonCHI16160000294402424315.224315.2
Tyrus DelgadoBAK1630000186402440325.240325.2
Jon LinquistSEA1620000160402433020.633020.6
Dale BartonMIN16701000133402454934.354934.3
Paul EdingerATL1600000069002300.000.0
Daunte CulpepperOAK1212800000301813911.613911.6
Brady SimsCHI16050001162301854233.996760.4
Vinny MitchellPIT1603000453301835322.135322.1
Brad PyattMIL16320004257301817611.01962122.6
Braylon EdwardsATL1616200008301866241.466241.4
Shannon McCartneyNJY16020009347301818611.618611.6
Anthony DagenNJY16022009276301832820.546128.8
David HesterNYK1322100017301832625.132725.2
Marc KravnerMIN16122100068301843527.244327.7
Rufus AndersenKCY16162000232301886954.386253.9
Wes ElkonATL1602200173301851832.451832.4
Ratcliff KeatonBAL16520110224301800.0100562.8
Dave ThomasWAS16151000049301819512.219512.2
Jessie HerzogGBY16211006170301826816.826816.8
Bernie TitoneWAS152100224224301825817.268845.9
Bert KennedyPIT16011007311301817310.817310.8
Leo SchneiderCHI1651000524130181076.71076.7
Gene CoppaTBY16151000050301852532.852532.8
Timothy AntonioMIL161412016198301853233.353233.3
Orlando NeelyOAK16710002152301841626.0103964.9
Hugh DeddsCIN1616110000301865340.865340.8
Jamie WilsonDAL1612100003301875947.475947.4
Tyrone CalicoRIV165000032285301834021.340425.3
Michael ClaytonNYK161500004196301864340.264340.2
Rodney DuffyCHI14140100470301836626.136626.1
Allen AtkinsBAL10100000047301826426.426426.4
Vernon DavisCIN8300012122301811914.911914.9
Hardy ShermanPHI16100000111301817811.117811.1
Jose ShultzMAN1616000001301883752.383752.3
Phillip RodriguezMIA161100003158301835222.035222.0
Charlie CooleyNOS161400002177301862338.974846.8
Randy DortchPIT16400002195301831919.931919.9
Brett NordskovOAK16160000150301845628.545628.5
Henry GobleMAN1020000188301823723.723723.7
Toby GallowayRIV600000248301815626.015626.0
Derrick CampoMIL16001017266301819412.119412.1
Myron McDanielDAL1690100617430181479.21559.7
Jimmy NewtonCLE1616000003301851432.151432.1
Wendell McCleonCAR500000024001700.000.0
Gary MarcumDAL1600000091001700.000.0
Larry FitzgeraldNJY162100025217211449731.168142.6
Dixon BryantKCY161610009123211429318.329318.3
Max MieskeHOU168130014184211458436.558436.5
Devin BraddockRIV16600003155211432020.067442.1
Louis PoundPHI16161710000201238424.038424.0
Derrick HontiBAL1687100251472012103564.7103964.9
Michael VickATL1616600000201245528.445528.4
Jack RiveraPHI161050015120201283752.3158098.8
Vinny KurzejaMIL160310130265201242726.742726.7
K.C. EllingsenKCY16163000002012654.1654.1
Pat BentonPIT160300162912012603.891557.2
Edward DunnCLE11231000108201225022.725923.5
Fred BarkerMIA16120001191201275947.477148.2
Andrew WatsonKCY16020002199201229318.329318.3
Oliver RingroseNED163200022246201229418.429418.4
Lamont DillinghamNED16620000130201244327.7107567.2
Herman TerryCAR16620004195201253333.353333.3
D.J. DennisCAR1615200007201280850.580850.5
Bernie VickreyCLE16222000141201229718.632720.4
Blaine ChristensenMAN16120001211201217110.758336.4
Bryant JohnsonNJY1615100008201263039.463039.4
Herman FinchCLE161411007166201252332.752332.7
Brandon SockanathanNJY16111012189201217410.918311.4
Everett GunnCLE16161102095201200.045028.1
Norm McGarrityBAK16010016327201224315.224315.2
Danny ClintonATL13210003131201216612.816612.8
Nick DuncanPHI1615110006201258036.358036.3
Howard McBeeTEN161613101175201217711.124815.5
Ed JeffriesIND16012003225201235522.235522.2
Wally DenhamCAR16011007301201217110.717110.7
Jay ShieldsMIN14121000043201241129.441129.4
Sam KaplanHOU16311014142201237923.737923.7
Kellen WinslowPIT16160100083201241626.041626.0
Howard BronsonMIN1610202192642012644.0644.0
Mike JenkinsSFO162010329255201220612.920612.9
Jerome CollinsMAN164000017164201226016.326016.3
Heath MillerBAK16110000298201226116.326116.3
Terry MohrKCY16103002223201268442.868943.1
Stanley CollierDAL8801000352012486.0486.0
K.C. BratcherDET161300019188201218611.618611.6
Allen McAllisterCHI16300002218201237123.238924.3
David KirtmanCHE16130100166201227016.927016.9
Jonathan OrrATL1615010001201282351.482351.4
Michael ParrishSEA16110100273201225015.625015.6
Amos WigginsCLE161100003232201216010.016010.0
Junior FrederickKCY16000011322820121418.81418.8
Charles StallingsPHI151101001692012624.1624.1
Chad HamnerTEN16402002191201220012.520012.5
Brian LindsayMAN141300000102201233924.233924.2
Harold BradburyIND16160000088201216210.116210.1
Monty DonaldsonCAR16101004209201224415.324415.3
Clarence ShotwellRIV14130300043201271751.271751.2
Victor AlcottLAS1615010004201273646.073646.0
Gerald PresleyNED16120000410920121267.91267.9
Everett WeedmanSEA16140000084201217110.717110.7
Ralph ChiaveriniLAS51000022520128116.28116.2
Fred IngramBAL16101006213201220012.520012.5
Tommie BuntenMAN16300001156201226716.726716.7
Andy HitchcockGBY16101100291201200.01408.8
Mitchell BlairCHI9000000132012394.3394.3
Everett TeagueHOU9001000147201219121.219121.2
Bob SchenkMAN16120000083201245328.3125878.6
Ben CrawfordMIA16403000150201229618.530318.9
Rex SpringerTBY13400001152201240631.240631.2
Broderick SchneiderKCY20000001000900.000.0
Wade GrantMIN14802002177118795.6795.6
Phil WarrenNYK16140000214411822113.822113.8
Norbert ZornHOU1660100320211817310.818111.3
Jay CutlerSEA16161110000106483.0483.0
Lance BiamilaRIV111110100001061059.51059.5
Geoff ManningCHE15149200001061197.91197.9
Kenny KubusNED161651000010616010.016010.0
Corwin HigginsMIA160500001411061016.31479.2
Harry BernsteinMAN1615500002410630419.030419.0
Taylor JacobsNYK1614400009210653233.369443.4
Leon WashingtonCHE1624000524910670043.81670104.4
Gus FarrCLE1616400000106925.8925.8
Kelly CampbellNYK143310009010628420.330721.9
Brad SmithOAK913200110410616117.919221.3
Gunner FriezTBY16163000001061227.61227.6
Archie AltmanDET16231012327110621013.121013.1
Brenden BarnesMAN313000001063311.03311.0
David CarrNJY1616200009106362.3362.3
Rickey CanadyCAR1602000118010619312.140425.3
Maurice DrewOAK1502002625410637224.837224.8
Vickiel VaughnNJY163200119110600.089055.6
David BiakabutukaOAK16142300211210620112.620412.8
K.C. LehrNYK1612000321710635422.174346.4
Neal MatthewsTEN76210022610641659.441659.4
Bucky PritchettCIN1313200019310623017.723017.7
Lonnie GrahamTBY16121001524810641525.943927.4
Frank IngramTEN9920000010669176.869176.8
Blaine CollinsGBY801111911910600.010012.5
Kelly GrahamDET1616120102610600.01227.6
Dana OliverCLE16410012023810600.0100262.6
Amos HamrahiSFO1313110000106372.8372.8
Todd PettigrewSFO161210005137106815.1815.1
Rondell CastanedaLAS16211001126910617911.221613.5
Marcedes LewisNJY1615100002010629018.129018.1
Brent NorrisDET1610100051581061449.01449.0
Sean HylandNYK16141000016910618911.818911.8
Harold NelsonPIT1651000417410636122.636122.6
Leon ForemanBAL160120022011061277.921413.4
Donny GonzalezNYK160110039410631319.631319.6
J.J. CuvielloRIV16011012631510618211.418211.4
Cory RohdeGBY11010002153106211.925523.2
Lamar CucinaTEN1601110721110627116.934021.3
Oscar HartmannIND13131300013110600.014010.8
Aaron KramerRIV90100018710625127.925127.9
Jay HarperNYK1611100225410625215.825215.8
Jose BallardNJY1641100118110651432.151432.1
Geoff WalshWAS1641000521710624415.386253.9
Ike ClementeTBY16161000017910600.053333.3
Tyrus DellenbachCAR160100019610600.074046.3
Jeffrey LevittCLE40100028110626666.526666.5
Warren DeloatchCHE1616100006510626016.326016.3
Andy NegrelliGBY161610000210659437.159437.1
Byron LeftwichBAK1414000000106815.8815.8
Ben TroupeGBY161000092481061137.11137.1
Will AllenCIN1260001014710600.016713.9
Don NewtonNOS1616000203810600.0573.6
Frankie MorrisOAK1616010202610600.0996.2
Alex SmithSEA161020013207106815.1815.1
Shawne MerrimanIND16601022022910600.0191.2
Adam "Pacman" JonesMIA169031002810600.01147.1
Oshiomogho AtoqweNYK1613020314610600.01187.4
Sherman LandoHOU1380000071106665.1665.1
Ron SchalmanOAK1611010131951061589.91589.9
Marco SchultzOAK1615000203910600.0533.3
Devin LynnMIN1613010003110600.0472.9
Jeremy HanksNJY1616010104010600.0664.1
Roosevelt MonroeSFO61000025910616727.826844.7
Mitchell BeanGBY14001004201106292.119113.6
Karl YocumLAS1110100171381061009.11039.4
Lenny ColesNED1612011103910600.050.3
Walter ArvoldCLE1616010203610600.01227.6
Charlie LyonCHI149010127410600.0261.9
Jason SweeneyCHE20010002710600.03718.5
Jim MilemMIN16200015186106563.5563.5
J.R. WagnerCLE167000011771061438.91438.9
Tony SchefflerWAS1650210119410620012.520813.0
Omar GaitherKCY1616020409210600.01016.3
Thurman O'NealNJY1616000203510600.0322.0
Antonio CromartieSFO1615010102010600.0734.6
Mike JohnsonWAS16110002411010600.018911.8
Eric SmithDET1616000302610600.01298.1
Ken RinconDAL16140100111510620612.920612.9
Donny RombachSFO143010008410619914.219914.2
Julio BladesBAK80000051221069311.69311.6
Lewis MandalariCLE1616011502010600.0150.9
Ellis VelascoCAR168000239310600.0623.9
Les KadelaPHI16100005190106563.5563.5
Tommy TatumATL1680001010510600.0462.9
Scottie HoffMIL1670110211910600.0915.7
Buddy ConnellNED16000017192106573.6573.6
Darren WalkerTBY1610101419410618711.718711.7
Sedrick ArnoldTEN1610000001010663939.963939.9
Jack NixonRIV161600000010657535.957535.9
Amos WatkinsNYK1616051102610600.0513.2
Jamie CrowellNOS16160414011010600.0201.3
Bubba SchleinatMAN140000027110615711.215711.2
Shane BessCAR161001006199106472.9472.9
Rico DriscollRIV168020021931061066.61096.8
Eddie NewtonPHI16301008204106754.7754.7
Corwin JohnSyGBY10100000110210618418.418418.4
George HawkinsRIV16001006238106362.3362.3
Lance PriorATL161600000741061579.81579.8
Les SuttonATL1630000412410645328.345328.3
Charles FredricksonCHI160000031761061549.6141588.4
Kris DesimoneKCY1611011003210600.0372.3
Brady StensrudHOU1616010107310600.0724.5
Ellis ProsserNED16150112416010600.0130.8
Courtney RobinsonSEA1616000203510600.0613.8
Nicky LongSFO1640200019910600.01026.4
Myron HicksWAS140000043061061178.41178.4
Howard MayesLAS15110100311110615010.015010.0
Robert RodriguezIND16120000414410629018.129018.1
Randall BooneCHE162010028710616010.016010.0
Tyrus BrandonDAL8300002117106637.9637.9
Xavier OdleMIA16400015207106513.2513.2
Korey YanceyRIV16200001017710619612.319612.3
Terry DanskinBAK1414000102710600.0755.4
Sherman ReddLAS16160202211510600.026816.8
Leslie SaenzSFO1616000101610600.01408.8
Harry RobertsNOS149021003810600.0412.9
Karl GardnerDET1614010003310600.01026.4
Junior DoleDAL1600110517610670.4201.3
Chad ConnellTBY16100100111641061529.51529.5
Randal OdenSEA16000014200106140.9140.9
Jason FarrCHE500000149106122.4122.4
Erik BurksTEN1610000320110619312.119312.1
Vinny RileySEA500100462106499.8499.8
Monty VazquezPHI167000001510625816.125816.1
Hunter BucknerPHI16202122635510600.0352.2
Earl MillsLAS1616000203110600.0362.3
Omar GeorgeTBY16210006191012734.6734.6
Bernie EllardTEN15010001165012332.2332.2
Joel FlanneryMAN16150202115100200.0472.9
R. Lee WhiteMIL1615010007800200.000.0
Bryan KidmanHOU1312000011210121269.71269.7
Kendrick VanceHOU16500003127012805.0805.0
Damon KerrCAR1616123000300023014.423014.4
Brodie CroyleNOS161610100000001177.31177.3
Phillip RiversGBY1616820000000563.5563.5
Juan IngramCIN10680000000012812.812812.8
Glenn FletcherDAL1616810000000342.1342.1
Kyle BollerHOU1313710000000786.0786.0
David GreeneBAL161670000000090.690.6
Larry GibsonTEN1616710000000754.7754.7
Joey HarringtonDET1616610000000644.0644.0
Tanner TaylorCIN101062000000022322.322322.3
J.T. QuinnCHI1616520000000281.8281.8
Roy BaxterDET1505100111800000.024216.1
Antwaan Randle ElHOU16040006273000452.8132682.9
Jason CampbellMIA1010420000000242.4242.4
Jackie SuttonSFO1614000420200000.039024.4
Bruce ForemanIND1624100421200000.068943.1
Tyrone ParrishSFO1614100619800017611.017611.0
Lorenzo StewartRIV1674000119500000.0130981.8
Randal BanksPHI1694000719000000.023014.4
Carl MaloneyMIA76400000000355.0355.0
Jumbo CooperNYK53400000000357.0357.0
Rod TamburrinoSFO1604100522800000.0109568.4
Carson PalmerWAS1616310000000301.9301.9
Dean FiskNYK1313310000000161.2161.2
Clarence SmallNYK1603001015700000.0139787.3
Calvin FisherSEA1603000523300032220.132220.1
Raymond ZimmermanCAR16032023140800000.01267.9
Jeffrey VanceLAS98300000000626.9626.9
Chad PenningtonLAS1120000000000.000.0
Garrett MillsSFO16221007263000724.5764.8
Daniel BullocksWAS1212101618600000.023519.6
Ed BetheaMIN16162200000001036.41036.4
Tony SpectorTBY1502000110200000.091160.7
Bo DawkinsCHE1613210014500035722.335722.3
Wendell BrandonWAS1602100229200000.0281.8
Kelly BrockTEN15132000110600000.023515.7
Blake MonroeBAL1402101626800051136.552237.3
K.C. SchottlanderLAS16122101219100000.085553.4
Jumbo CarrNOS1602000521600034221.4158599.1
Maurice FitzgeraldNED16020003274000311.968742.9
Ronnie ReevesTEN3010000000041.341.3
Benjamin WatsonRIV15110005222000704.7704.7
Gene CarpenterIND160100003600000.000.0
Myron NiechniedowiczRIV651000000007011.77011.7
Ken SuttonKCY1661101417200000.022814.3
Justin GreenWAS16101100317600017611.017611.0
John HenryWAS2010001400009346.59346.5
J.B. MullCLE40100004600000.000.0
Zack ForemanHOU1671000111300000.0654.1
Danny MortonMIA40100001000153.8153.8
Dale BrooksLAS10710000000012112.112112.1
LenDale WhiteATL16010003295000915.7915.7
P.J. DanielsKCY14011017280000634.51228.7
K.C. ChauKCY16151100198000744.6744.6
Brandon WilliamsDAL1601100722100026616.630519.1
Mitch LiliedahlBAL169100041250001398.71398.7
Steve NewsomeDAL160100003300000.000.0
Ralph HortonPIT1616100000000201.3201.3
Dan PenxaNED16012011722700000.0493.1
Kenneth RagonATL161210001112000613.8613.8
Buddy TakahashiDET511000993000173.4173.4
Dixon OuelletteATL1601000023100000.018411.5
Gilbert StachelskiTEN161111003176000533.3533.3
Cedric SakuraiBAK160100052710001247.838924.3
Andrew SotoTBY1615110206900000.0422.6
Tony EdwardsBAK92110000000-4-0.4-4-0.4
Rufus EwiakCIN16010004134000452.8452.8
Bob BrightATL16011022222800018111.318111.3
J.R. AndrewsATL1616100109500000.020412.8
Jared RoyalsHOU143110001800060.460.4
Clifton PerryCHE1601000012600000.038524.1
Erik CoyoteCHE163110051860001599.917110.7
Emmitt GrantOAK1521000112800021014.021014.0
Ralph SutterDAL1601000517800000.01519.4
Marlon StoneTEN1515100007700000.075050.0
Bryan WhittingtonDAL1611101212500000.0976.1
Seth McKinneyCIN1616030015600000.000.0
Jeremy BridgesPHI1615010028600000.000.0
Drayton FlorenceATL1680101914600000.000.0
Ken HamlinPIT1613010104100000.0110.7
Jimmy KennedyRIV1612020303400000.0140.9
Vince ManuwaiMIL1613010014000000.000.0
Terence NewmanMIN1616010103600000.0251.6
Kenny PetersonWAS1616010203800000.000.0
Dewayne RobertsonSFO1615030401600000.000.0
Ty WarrenTEN1616010102900000.000.0
Brett WilliamsPIT161601000100000.000.0
Lionel GlassPHI1320000315300000.014210.9
Travelle WhartonMIL161603000000000.000.0
Nat DorseyHOU161401000500000.000.0
Kenechi UdezeDET1615010103100000.000.0
Travis LaboyNOS1616010303500000.000.0
Luther PrestonIND16160103010000000.000.0
Karlos DansbyRIV1616020203400000.000.0
Jeff WestOAK16700021021300000.0986.1
Freddie WilleyWAS1615010104300000.070.4
Chris ReillyNJY161100015141000966.0966.0
Trent GeorgeMAN160010118247000161.0161.0
Bryce PearsonCAR16160300110700000.000.0
Neal HastingsTEN161601000000000.000.0
B.J. LassnerPIT160010228500000.000.0
Bryce BartonNOS1616010003200000.000.0
Lenny TapehPHI1614010105700000.0845.3
Cedric BensonSEA40000076400013934.816441.0
Jason BrownTBY121201000000000.000.0
Chris SpencerNJY1616010008600000.000.0
Eric GhiaciucWAS16160100511100000.000.0
Richie IncognitoSFO16150100211400000.000.0
David BaasPHI161602000700000.000.0
Claude TerrellSFO1616010006700000.000.0
Ray WillisCLE161602000100000.000.0
Jammal BrownLAS1613010008600000.000.0
Dan CodyBAL1616010303000000.000.0
Demarcus WareBAK1515020203800000.000.0
David PollackWAS1600102012200000.000.0
Harvey DillonMIL108020201400000.000.0
Johnathan BabineauxMIN1615010103300000.000.0
Lofa TatupuTEN1600100112600000.090.6
Tyjaun HaglerCAR1600100514100000.000.0
Leroy HillTEN1600100018800000.000.0
Derrick JohnsonCLE1612020007200000.000.0
Antrel RollePIT1500000017300000.015410.3
Nick CollinsATL1414010202400000.020.1
James SandersCIN1616010102100000.0603.8
Sherman AsherianLAS16000002428900000.027617.3
Heath OgilvieKCY1200100419500000.070.6
Moe ForbesNED141401000000000.000.0
Steve DillardMAN1616010119400000.080.5
Lorenzo SiegelPIT161601000000000.000.0
Raymond WhalenIND110010027600000.000.0
Artie PrideMIL1616010007600000.000.0
Mickey CookNJY141401000100000.010.1
Carlton YunkerDAL1616020402300000.000.0
Marc BeidlerNJY1616010003700000.060.4
Joseph ShantzMAN1616010202100000.0221.4
Brenden JosephNED2101000300000.000.0
James RasmussenSFO1614010008900000.000.0
Alan ChapmanDAL1212010112100000.070.6
Jermaine WeaverKCY1612010305100000.0100.6
Dominic WheelerNJY1616010303800000.0513.2
Daniel AyalaMIL1613010218100000.060.4
Everett SchneiderHOU161010013700000.022614.1
Travis ShermanNOS1614000042360001096.81096.8
Clarence GabayNED1616010009600000.000.0
Daryl ZimmermanHOU1616010006600000.000.0
Terrell McIntyreCLE141301000900000.000.0
Dana ForbesNOS1210010001800000.000.0
Dana CasaresMIN161601000700000.000.0
Korey RamseyDET161602000000000.000.0
Gary LyonCAR166010102400000.000.0
Dexter FlorioMAN162010102900000.000.0
Andre SchandingMAN1616010402100000.000.0
Archie LephewCLE1616010202300000.060.4
Cory StephensMIL1616010202000000.000.0
Deon HamrahiCAR1616010202800000.0503.1
Benjamin BranchCAR1690101016400000.000.0
Teddy CraigCLE1616010202100000.000.0
Willie BarrettHOU1616010004400000.0231.4
Kendrick KnightNJY1616010304000000.0523.3
Donald ProtokowiczCAR1616020304400000.01549.6
Norm SchechterHOU1613010114500000.000.0
Paul CascaddenMIL1616020103000000.0311.9
Mo BraaschNJY16001011017300000.000.0
Bert DunlapGBY16140200213600025315.826516.6
E.J. WhitleyNJY1600100311400000.0140.9
Rob SimsIND161602000300000.000.0
Mark SetterstromGBY1616010128800000.000.0
Chris KuperCHE155010009000000.000.0
Tyler ReedATL1616010017900000.000.0
Zach StriefOAK1600100412100000.0130.8
Jeremy TruebloodNJY162010019000000.000.0
Jeromey ClaryLAS1600100010900000.000.0
Tamba HaliDAL1616030202100000.000.0
Kamerion WimbleyCAR85010002300000.000.0
Mathias KiwanukaPHI1616010103100000.000.0
Jon LewisMAN1613020104000000.070.4
Haloti NgataTBY1414020104200000.000.0
D'Qwell JacksonHOU163010107400000.000.0
Gerris WilkinsonSFO1200100022500000.000.0
J.J. PurdyNJY1600100016300000.000.0
A.J. HawkMAN1616030102200000.000.0
Spencer TooneMIN1615020214600000.000.0
James AndersonWAS16001002139600000.000.0
Harvey NaderPIT1616010002800000.050.3
T.J. RushingTEN118010202100000.000.0
Johnathan JosephIND32010002600000.04013.3
Tye HillPHI1616020103200000.0744.6
Cedric GriffinSEA1610100733800000.0100.6
Jason AllenNYK161601021912700000.0342.1
Danieal ManningSFO1630100521700000.000.0
Graham BurgessTBY1630100919000000.080.5
Calvin LowryGBY1616010402400000.0120.8
Charlie PeprahCHI163010102400000.050.3
Nate SalleySFO1616010101500000.070.4
Pat WatkinsSFO1515010201500000.0996.6
A.J. MausolfGBY1150100047000484.4484.4
Grant HuieMIN16100000200022614.122614.1
Charlie WhitfieldWAS20000002800094.510753.5
Ross RogersDET1615010016000000.000.0
Nate WilkersonMAN161602000000000.000.0
Marlon AdjemianHOU160010029900000.000.0
K.C. DomanDET165010009400000.000.0
Ricardo DobbsCIN1616010202400000.000.0
Dominic SaathoffSFO164010104400000.000.0
Les WeberCIN1616010102800000.000.0
Keith SingletonDET1616030202200000.080.5
Steven BordersDAL168010003200000.000.0
Bucky StoreyKCY1616010102700000.000.0
Colin FlynnPHI1616010203200000.000.0
Arnie WayneHOU167010304100000.000.0
Kyle ThatcherMIN1616010302900000.000.0
Rufus WillettCHI1614010212800000.000.0
Vernon ShepardNOS16160100018300000.0130.8
Eric StargellWAS1616020204500000.0291.8
Sean Davidds-GarridoOAK1616010002900000.000.0
Mo HumphriesCAR1616010402000000.000.0
Desmond La RosaCHI1616020403300000.0201.3
Myron StrowGBY1615010103100000.0261.6
Ty KennedyCHI15101002031100000.000.0
Trent McCordDET1613010104400000.0120.8
Randall SampsonLAS1212010105600000.045738.1
Mitchell WadsworthMIN1670100135300000.027517.2
Harold ShuttleworthSEA1513010015900000.0493.3
Marvin ColemanIND1670101015100000.0221.4
Alan GardnerCIN1616010013200000.0402.5
Blaine BlanchardCHE1616010126000000.050.3
Morris GerhardtCHI1616020204200000.0231.4
Will RasmussenCHI1616010003200000.080.5
Graham BrewerCAR1613010011020001569.81569.8
O.J. FreemanCHE140000151730001329.415210.9
Roosevelt LubbersMIL1414010004800000.000.0
Henry EscamillaATL1616010029300000.000.0
Shannon WinfieldSEA100010017700000.000.0
Phillip McClearyOAK1616020136900000.000.0
Butch BaileyCHE162010009300000.000.0
Travis PrescottNED160010009600000.000.0
Conrad KirchhofMIA161601000000000.000.0
Dustin AinsworthGBY1616010303100000.000.0
Richard HornerHOU1616010103600000.000.0
Darrin GodzikBAK1614010103900000.000.0
Zack PostonIND1616010101800000.000.0
Cornell RosenbaumTEN1616010003100000.000.0
Robbie CrasswellerDET1616010102400000.000.0
Wally SchultersOAK1616010102900000.090.6
Jorge McDermidCHE1620100015100000.060.4
Donnell GilesSFO510100111400000.000.0
Brad GeorgeTBY1616010203900000.0935.8
Brian ButlerNED109010102700000.0171.7
Lincoln WrightRIV1650101015600000.000.0
Vinny MonroeNED1610020201000000.0281.8
Ross HedrickNED149010102400000.090.6
Henry HarrisNED1670100028500000.0503.1
Bucky WittenNJY1600001216900000.023014.4
Leo GrinnellMAN1616010102200000.010.1
Marc LucicOAK1510101211300000.000.0
Corey LandonMIN16160103010200000.0110.7
Patrick ComptonWAS1513010107900000.000.0
Damon GarciaPIT1420200112300000.000.0
Trent BlackwellCHE1550102013200000.0140.9
Greg DanielesCLE1610200311300000.070.4
Nicky WeberCAR66010001000000.071.2
Sammie BennewithIND16200011022500017611.017611.0
Corwin BigelowTBY16001000275000100.6100.6
Sedrick BordersNOS1630103413210001277.91277.9
Irving TaylorLAS1620101214500026116.327016.9
Timothy SwaseyMAN1600100110100000.000.0
Korey ClantonNYK166010008200000.000.0
Lamont NiffeneggerCLE1616010019700000.000.0
Devin FriasCHE161601000400000.000.0
Desmond MarshallDAL1616010007100000.000.0
Roger StewartCIN1630100311300000.000.0
Jared KassotisIND1600101111000000.000.0
Alfred VanceKCY160010029200000.000.0
Deron BoyerLAS161601000000000.000.0
Brian PageNYK162020118300000.000.0
Paul BrilzDET161601000000000.000.0
Gabe GriffithTEN1600200013300000.000.0
Donnie PoppIND161601000000000.000.0
Glen HanksBAL162010018100000.000.0
Dale MathewsCIN1600100212000000.0140.9
Cary GreeneBAL161601000700000.000.0
Lester KlinglerSEA86010005500000.0131.6
Brett AlstonBAK1610010004200000.000.0
Corey HolidayWAS1616030103800000.000.0
Heath DonaldsonCHI1616010108300000.0161.0
Greg GrahamCLE1616020301900000.000.0
Roman ChamounCAR121010001100000.000.0
Andre CarrRIV77010101100000.000.0
Heath BanksPHI1613010304300000.000.0
Edgar MarshOAK1616010202500000.000.0
Adam JeffriesWAS1615010504100000.000.0
Quinn TurnbullSEA167010009400000.090.6
J.R. RossKCY167010001700000.000.0
Winston LandrumCHE16901012119600000.000.0
Sammy HumphreyMIN1610010201900000.000.0
Albert AuronBAK1616010005100000.0191.2
Cornell ShepherdNJY1690101025100000.000.0
Bennie HansenTBY16801043035900000.0714.4
Jorge CochraneCHE1616010002800000.000.0
Raymond SanfordWAS1616010103900000.0382.4
Leslie StarksOAK1600100015500000.000.0
Carlton KaufmannBAK16140103011500000.000.0
Mario StarksBAK1613020103200000.0332.1
Marshall StephensTBY1616010404000000.0261.6
Clarence RauwolfDET13002019276000826.3826.3
Clyde GabbardCIN161302007222000342.1342.1
Courtney DotsonPIT1612010051200001217.61338.3
Tony TorresOAK16000001424000019912.419912.4
Courtney RigotBAK130010010155000100.874457.2
Randy NelsonMAN600100160000244.0244.0
D.J. FarrellDAL1620100114000022013.858636.6
Craig CarderMAN16160100310900000.000.0
Grady QuinnRIV146010116500000.000.0
Ernie BoniolMIA1616010016000000.000.0
Marc SelleckCLE140010001300000.000.0
Sedrick HarmonPHI1600200811500000.0100.6
Glenn WinslettSEA164010047900000.000.0
Bruce BeaversDET161603000200000.000.0
Alvaro FoxMIN16160100010600000.000.0
Johnnie ShepherdCHI160010002500000.000.0
Otis DurhamOAK161601000000000.000.0
Jeremy SanchesHOU1616010016100000.000.0
Blake CheliosCIN161602000100000.000.0
Richard HippTEN1616010001800000.000.0
Rob MathewsTBY1616010002900000.000.0
Walter RayfordATL1410010004800000.000.0
Anthony LinkerMAN161602000200000.000.0
Sean CrutchfieldPIT140010007600000.000.0
Kelly SwiderskiPHI1610200011500000.000.0
Cornell HamiterPHI1616010203300000.000.0
Cole RomeoWAS1515010003700000.000.0
Joey VanceTEN169020401900000.000.0
Spencer SimsGBY1414010102800000.000.0
Norm MaxwellMIN1616010203300000.040.3
Preston VaughnOAK1616010105500000.000.0
B.J. KurczewskiGBY1616020102500000.000.0
Brad TinkisLAS161010006000000.000.0
Eric PalmaMIA1313010203700000.000.0
Thomas JaramilloMIA1670104014400000.060.4
Nolan RuggieroKCY1640100015200000.000.0
Preston MorrisonNYK121020107500000.0131.1
Howie MahoneyBAK1620100030000000.000.0
Gus MarshDAL16001013334800000.000.0
Dominic GantryDAL1612010015700000.0231.4
Vernon LillieNJY1615020203100000.000.0
Marc FieldsBAK160010006900000.000.0
Johnnie DunnOAK16003022639100000.000.0
Peter GomezNED1630100418200000.000.0
Shane MosierNJY1616010103400000.0271.7
Nick CoteMIN16160101012400000.000.0
Jon FaulkCHI71010007400000.000.0
Edward MoorePHI1616010003000000.0654.1
Quinn CobbDET1600000519300000.092357.7
Jeremy GunjaSEA1313010014700000.000.0
Nicky WilkinsCLE1612010102600000.070.4
Britt VerbaMIA1340100010000000.090.7
Jonathan PerezCHE1612020044300000.0201.3
Johnnie FrederickTBY1311010002700000.0312.4
Jeff PascalMIL1600202420400000.017210.8
Brian KelleyMAN16120002512800019212.019212.0
Mercury JeffriesCIN11001002171000857.7857.7
Todd AlstonCHE1600101927100080.580.5
Burt MarbleCIN16000014246000-1-0.122113.8
Ralph ManifoldIND16001002185000543.4543.4
Roderick SchroederKCY16001003167000794.9835.2
James HastingsGBY160010008800000.000.0
Donnie KeeleyDAL160010009200000.000.0
Dwayne BaudersCIN1313010036800000.000.0
Louie BishCHE1010010014000000.000.0
Morris CameronDAL160010005600000.000.0
Clyde BurlesonCAR16160100110300000.070.4
Crazylegs HerdegMIN140010019400000.000.0
Morris JaegerCHE71010014600000.000.0
Cory HornNOS160010003200000.000.0
Andrew HansenMIL163010006800000.000.0
Leroy LammBAL1616020026300000.000.0
Orlando RohdeOAK151501000300000.000.0
Heath BecknerBAK161602000000000.000.0
Reggie ShipmanNED1616030503200000.050.3
Greg EnglandCIN16001010200000.070.4
Scott RippleCIN1600100015200000.000.0
Casey HarrisonLAS1313010102400000.000.0
Ross SukovaPIT1615010103500000.050.3
J.C. CencerikSEA1313010202600000.000.0
Chris BosworthHOU99010201500000.000.0
Harvey JamesTEN1614010103900000.0191.2
Hollis CruzCIN1616010301900000.000.0
Wendell SessionsBAK127010102400000.000.0
Darnell Van PeltSEA55010101100000.0377.4
Patrick JenningsNED154010204500000.0191.3
O.J. WareTBY1600201129600000.000.0
Gene McCutcheonBAL1616010014500000.0704.4
Matthew StonePHI16001001115200000.040.3
George GrayCHI150010008100000.000.0
Rico MurraySFO166020105300000.0493.1
Dean DayneCHE141401021814700000.0130.9
Emmanuel WelbournBAL162010006000000.0171.1
Jack DevineMIA1640000011700000.027617.3
Wayne DixonOAK14701031511400000.090.6
Derrick McKnightKCY1515020205200000.0211.4
Ethan McIntyreOAK1616010203000000.0181.1
Alonzo MonroeLAS1610010003100000.0332.1
Grady PolancoMIA1313010004100000.000.0
Dominic WicksonDAL16160102010300000.0805.0
Howard LevesquePHI136020303600000.050.4
Rich WestbrookPHI77010101300000.000.0
Marvin WiltzOAK500000189000428.410521.0
Gerald BandhauerNOS16003000137000613.8613.8
Blake TubbsDAL30010125800000.093.0
Anthony SchultzMIA16102005185000432.7442.8
Lorenzo DeshellATL10002000139000383.8383.8
Roy PostonIND16001004171000181.1181.1
Kennedy WarrenCLE131000028600019214.819214.8
Alonzo McGregorTBY6001000810009315.59315.5
David HileyDAL1616020004300000.000.0
Clarence McMahonLAS1611010018100000.000.0
Jonathan DrauchRIV1511010009300000.000.0
Stan TerrellTEN1300100211300000.000.0
Ike BridgesMIN1616010004000000.000.0
Melvin JarboeMIA1670100310200000.000.0
Marshall BrooksCIN161602000000000.000.0
Elbert MonroeNYK164010002500000.000.0
Arnold GillespieCAR151503000000000.000.0
Andy ZuckPHI1616020001300000.000.0
Rusty FarrCHE140010003800000.000.0
Joe CraneCHE1614010103900000.000.0
Kendall GrantATL1616020102600000.070.4
Kendrick SummersPHI160010108200000.000.0
Larry OsborneHOU1615010202500000.000.0
Clifton GilmerCAR96010003000000.091.0
Clifton HardyNED1613010103800000.000.0
Cornelius LynchCAR1612010103000000.070.4
Harvey LangCIN1614030203100000.040.3
Vincent ShieldsTBY1614030103400000.0201.3
Edgar DeneaultRIV1613010003100000.000.0
Donnie WynnNOS1514030503300000.0211.4
Corwin GreenSEA1611010103700000.050.3
Terrell SchonbergerCHE2202010300000.0126.0
B.J. WebsterTEN161501011413000000.0100.6
Leon MageNYK1610100123300000.0140.9
Will RogersDAL1611010001300000.020.1
Richie TauscherBAL1660201013300000.000.0
Winfred LaurainGBY90010014700000.000.0
Jon FosterTEN161603041612000000.0140.9
Doug WordPIT1616020003100000.0644.0
Jason BuchananNYK1610100114100000.0120.8
Ricardo BradfordHOU1670102416900000.090.6
Levon ClancyMIA168010206400000.0372.3
Daniel GoodwinRIV115010107000000.000.0
Dominic CaldwellCIN1615030006500000.0181.1
Mercury GayleBAK1615000109400000.042926.8
Andy MeyerNOS1616010103400000.030.2
Dustin LoganBAL1670100110900000.000.0
D.J. MoranCHI118010002000000.0181.6
Thurman FalkHOU166010007000000.0150.9
Oscar LorenzenRIV1611010002700000.0412.6

HTML output from Front Office Football, © 2016, Solecismic Software