League Index

Results

  - Standings

  - Schedule

  - Draft

Teams

  - Rosters

  - Summaries

  - Team Schedules

  - Transactions

  - Injuries

Almanac

  - Individual Statistics

  - Playoff Statistics

  - - 2058

  - - 2057

  - - 2056

  - - 2055

  - - 2054

  - - 2053

  - - 2052

  - - 2051

  - - 2050

  - - 2049

  - - 2048

  - - 2047

  - - 2046

  - - 2045

  - - 2044

  - - 2043

  - - 2042

  - - 2041

  - - 2040

  - - 2039

  - - 2038

  - - 2037

  - - 2036

  - - 2035

  - - 2034

  - - 2033

  - - 2032

  - - 2031

  - - 2030

  - - 2029

  - - 2028

  - - 2027

  - - 2026

  - - 2025

  - - 2024

  - - 2023

  - - 2022

  - - 2021

  - - 2020

  - - 2019

  - - 2018

  - - 2017

  - - 2016

  - - 2015

  - - 2014

  - - 2013

  - - 2012

  - - 2011

  - - 2010

  - - 2009

  - - 2008

  - - 2007

  - - 2006

  - - 2005

  - - 2004

  - - 2003

  - Team Statistics

  - Team Performances

  - Career Records

  - Single-Season Records

  - Single-Game Records

  - Playoff Game Records

  - Team Season Records

  - Team Game Records

  - Team Playoff Records

  - Awards

  - Front Office Bowls


RNFL

2016 Statistics

PassingTeamGPGSAttCmpPctYardsAvg/CAvg/ALongTDInt20+P300+GRate
Byron LeftwichBAK11372259.534815.829.41813041117.8
Ralph HortonPIT441409970.7114511.578.184792132110.5
J.T. QuinnCHI22694971.050710.357.35394170105.1
Damon KerrCAR33956568.483812.898.826042121101.1
K.C. EllingsenKCY33785874.45579.607.1455535099.2
Amos HamrahiSFO22673958.246311.876.9139207089.3
Matt LeinartIND11402562.52459.806.1329101088.0
Kenny KubusNED11453271.133610.507.4732122181.3
Patrick RamseyCIN11392359.023710.306.0821224072.2
Joey HarringtonDET11372259.525011.366.7626012068.5
Matt RyanPHI11322062.520610.306.4429023054.9
Jumbo CooperNYK22542851.92669.504.9322341053.5

Misc. PassingTeamGPGSRZAttRZCmpPctYardsAvg/C3DAtt3DCmpPct3DCnvPctFDPssSckdYardsQBKnck
Matt LeinartIND1144100.0307.5010770.0660.0172112
Kenny KubusNED114375.0237.67141071.4857.118182
Ralph HortonPIT44242083.31618.05392769.22153.8664225
J.T. QuinnCHI2211654.5518.50211466.71152.4275326
Damon KerrCAR338675.0559.17281967.91346.4398485
K.C. EllingsenKCY339888.9496.13231460.91043.5322122
Patrick RamseyCIN114375.0248.0010660.0440.013170
Jumbo CooperNYK225360.03712.3315960.0640.0174214
Matt RyanPHI11000.000.0010770.0440.085521
Byron LeftwichBAK114375.0289.338337.5337.5172170
Amos HamrahiSFO223266.773.50251664.0624.0196382
Joey HarringtonDET114250.02010.008337.500.0144291

RushingTeamGPGSAttYardsAvgLongTDRZRshYardsAvg3DRsh3DCnvPctFDRu10+R100+G
Sammy WestPIT44893133.5237418452.509444.42081
Joey CollierKCY33663004.55461252.505120.0971
Chris JohnsonCAR32542564.743038364.505480.01251
Leroy JenkinsSFO22402305.758014174.25000.01081
Vinny MitchellPIT40341123.291208212.634250.0830
Dana GrabovezDET11191095.742906152.5022100.0531
Irving McClennanNYK22311013.26160100.005120.0420
Wali LundyCHI2237882.381609192.112150.0330
Anthony GuentherCAR3123863.741324184.5022100.0410
Tony RichardNYK2021803.81140372.336233.3520
Dusty HolcombeCIN1122783.55120199.005360.0510
Jack RiveraPHI1115755.00200000.003133.3340
Les BetzBAK1112715.92180393.00100.0330
Ronnie BrownSFO2014705.001114194.753266.7520
Dwight MacAllisterNED1120693.45120263.00200.0410

ReceivingTeamGPGSTargCtchPctYardsAvg/CAvg/TYACLongTDDropPPlayTPct20+C100+G
Dennis AradchiPIT44433274.442113.169.7993283312634.142
Edward DunlapCAR33272074.131415.7011.633836308232.961
Joey CollierKCY33171588.21127.476.593225106725.410
Irv SmithCHI22221463.615711.217.142430207031.410
Sinorice MossKCY33201365.015011.547.506255417028.610
Jon PooleDET11171164.711810.736.942316004141.501
D.J. DennisCAR33161168.812111.007.562722017122.520
Sammy WestPIT44131076.9656.505.002415109513.700
Lance WillisSFO22161062.517317.3010.814231025330.230
Santonio HolmesPIT22131076.917517.5013.465747014131.721
Kevin CashPIT43161062.513013.008.134224119117.640
John CarlsonKCY33121083.312912.9010.753125007715.620
Pat BentonPIT4214964.312614.009.00723216920.320
Derrick HamiltonKCY3315853.310212.756.803335004930.610
Jon SzymanskiPHI1113861.510012.507.692529013636.121
Johnny BunnCAR3011872.714618.2513.275660003531.420
Fred MeierCHI2112866.710413.008.672724114526.730
Ronnie BrownSFO208787.5395.574.88611003423.500
Dave ThomasPIT308787.57110.148.881123014617.410
Ken RinconCAR339777.8486.865.331813107212.500
Rufus AndersenKCY319777.8426.004.67312003327.300
Dwight MacAllisterNED1111763.6405.713.6499003234.400
Michael ClaytonNYK2214642.96210.334.43022003638.910
Allen McAllisterCHI2011654.58113.507.362425104027.510
Sean HylandNYK219666.7264.332.8916123525.700
Jake WaldroupNED119666.76010.006.67719002931.000
Irving McClennanNYK228675.0254.173.1337014219.000
Benjamin FreelandDET107685.76310.509.00221012825.010
Chris JohnsonCAR327685.7203.332.866800729.700
Dustin KellerPIT438675.0437.175.381514005414.800
Broderick BurroughsBAK1111545.57615.206.911222102839.320
Wali LundyCHI226583.3255.004.17138004613.000
Cory RodgersNED1055100.07414.8014.801132003016.710
Julio BladesIND1155100.08416.8016.803029001926.310
Les BetzBAK1155100.09619.2019.207581102025.010
Tito MontgomeryCAR3011545.511523.0010.453546034027.520
Courtney DotsonPIT418562.5173.402.1309006811.800
Charles FredricksonCHI206583.37014.0011.671339004513.310
Shaun DonaldsonCHI226583.3489.608.00523003616.710
Josh MorganIND107571.45410.807.71015012429.200
James HardyIND119555.6438.604.78011003525.700
Rasheed MarshellBAK116466.74812.008.00716103318.200
Grant HuiePIT407457.1369.005.141311104714.900
Nick DuncanPHI116466.74812.008.00328002821.410
Louie FlemingNED116466.74912.258.17018002821.400
Sammie PreeceSFO229444.49624.0010.671339114122.030
Burt MarbleCIN1044100.04511.2511.25021002516.010
Hugh DeddsCIN118450.05914.757.381320012729.610
Jack RiveraPHI1144100.0328.008.002118002416.700
Martellus BennettCAR337457.14812.006.86119015911.900
Eddie RoyalNYK219444.45914.756.56819223625.000
Todd PettigrewSFO225360.0175.673.40910004012.500
Donny RombachSFO206350.03411.335.672115013318.200
Lamont DillinghamNED105360.04715.679.401022102222.710
Neal MatthewsKCY3033100.0155.005.0037001323.100
Bucky PritchettCIN115360.0248.004.8009002321.700
Dusty HolcombeCIN1133100.0186.006.00013002711.100
Alan HoskenNED114375.04113.6710.251819002714.800
James JohnstoneCIN114375.04414.6711.00121212317.410
Gilbert MancusoIND107342.9186.002.57213012725.900
Jay HarperNYK2033100.04715.6715.67141900417.300
Vinny MitchellPIT405360.0289.335.60015113813.200
Leroy JenkinsSFO225360.0124.002.4008003813.200
Geoff MathewsBAK1133100.03311.0011.00415002015.000
Roy PostonIND1033100.0134.334.3305101225.000
Monty VazquezPHI114375.0186.004.5027002416.700
Jacob HesterCHI2133100.0103.333.3317002711.100

Misc. ReceivingTeamGPGSRZTarRZCtcPctYardsAvg/CAvg/T3DTar3DCtcPct3DCnvPctFDCtc
Dennis AradchiPIT448787.5588.297.2512758.3758.326
Sammy WestPIT4444100.0123.003.004375.0250.04
Sinorice MossKCY335480.0174.253.406466.7466.710
Edward DunlapCAR3333100.0299.679.677457.1457.116
Irv SmithCHI225360.0248.004.807342.9342.910
Joey CollierKCY3333100.0248.008.003266.7133.38
Ken RinconCAR3322100.094.504.50000.000.02
Kevin CashPIT4322100.03115.5015.502150.0150.06
Pat BentonPIT423266.72412.008.006466.7466.78
James JohnstoneCIN1122100.02311.5011.5011100.01100.03
Fred MeierCHI213266.7115.503.675360.0360.06
Eddie RoyalNYK2122100.03316.5016.50100.000.04
James HardyIND1122100.0126.006.003266.7266.74
Ronnie BrownSFO2011100.044.004.007685.7228.62
Rasheed MarshellBAK1111100.01616.0016.003133.3133.34
Allen McAllisterCHI202150.01616.008.005480.0360.04
Broderick BurroughsBAK1111100.077.007.004250.0250.05
Cory RodgersNED1011100.088.008.0011100.01100.03
Santonio HolmesPIT2211100.01010.0010.003266.7266.710
Grant HuiePIT4011100.077.007.003266.7266.74
Lamont DillinghamNED1011100.01313.0013.0022100.02100.03
Sean HylandNYK2111100.044.004.002150.0150.02
Dwight MacAllisterNED112150.022.001.003133.300.00
Jon PooleDET113133.31515.005.003266.700.07
Tito MontgomeryCAR3011100.01717.0017.003266.7266.75
Dusty HolcombeCIN1111100.011.001.0011100.01100.02
Courtney DotsonPIT4111100.011.001.0011100.000.01
Gilbert MancusoIND1011100.01313.0013.0011100.000.01
Benjamin FreelandDET1011100.055.005.0011100.000.03
Vinny MitchellPIT4011100.01010.0010.0033100.0266.72
Geoff MathewsBAK1111100.055.005.00000.000.02
Roy PostonIND1011100.055.005.0022100.02100.03
John CarlsonKCY3311100.088.008.0055100.0360.07
Josh MorganIND1011100.077.007.0022100.0150.03
Michael ClaytonNYK22000.000.000.003133.3133.34
Derrick HamiltonKCY33000.000.000.005120.000.04
Todd PettigrewSFO22000.000.000.0022100.0150.01
Lance WillisSFO22000.000.000.004250.0125.07
Wali LundyCHI22000.000.000.00000.000.00
Dave ThomasPIT30000.000.000.0022100.000.02
Donny RombachSFO20000.000.000.00100.000.02
Julio BladesIND11000.000.000.0011100.01100.04
Rufus AndersenKCY31000.000.000.00200.000.01
Neal MatthewsKCY30000.000.000.0011100.01100.01
Les BetzBAK11000.000.000.00000.000.02
Bucky PritchettCIN11000.000.000.0011100.000.01
Nick DuncanPHI11000.000.000.0011100.01100.02
Jake WaldroupNED11000.000.000.004375.0375.04
Louie FlemingNED11000.000.000.002150.0150.04
Jon SzymanskiPHI11000.000.000.005480.0240.04
Sammie PreeceSFO22100.000.000.003133.300.03
Alan HoskenNED11000.000.000.0011100.01100.03
Johnny BunnCAR30000.000.000.008675.0337.55
Charles FredricksonCHI20100.000.000.0022100.0150.04
Irving McClennanNYK22100.000.000.0033100.000.01
Shaun DonaldsonCHI22000.000.000.0022100.0150.03
Jay HarperNYK20000.000.000.0022100.02100.03
Burt MarbleCIN10000.000.000.0011100.01100.02
Hugh DeddsCIN11000.000.000.002150.0150.04
D.J. DennisCAR33000.000.000.005480.0360.06
Jack RiveraPHI11000.000.000.0011100.01100.01
Leroy JenkinsSFO22000.000.000.00000.000.00
Monty VazquezPHI11000.000.000.0011100.000.01
Chris JohnsonCAR32100.000.000.002150.000.01
Jacob HesterCHI21000.000.000.00000.000.00
Martellus BennettCAR33100.000.000.002150.000.03
Dustin KellerPIT43100.000.000.002150.000.01

ReturnsTeamGPGSPRYardsAvgTDKRYardsAvgTD
Kevin CashPIT431115213.81000.00
Cory BoydSFO206599.80000.00
Rufus AndersenKCY315193.80000.00
Irv SmithCHI2258316.60000.00
Tracy PorterCAR325112.20000.00
Eddie RoyalNYK213165.3047017.50
Dan PenxaNED103268.70000.00
Cedric SakuraiBAK1033210.70000.00
Herman BrewerDET1033812.70000.00
Shawn HardyCIN10242.00000.00
Pat BentonPIT4211111.00821627.00
Ed JeffriesIND10177.0012525.00
Randal BanksPHI10122.00000.00
Tito MontgomeryCAR30000.001029729.71
Charles FredricksonCHI20000.00720128.70
Derrick HamiltonKCY33000.00513527.00
Courtney RigotBAK10000.0048721.80
Roosevelt MonroeSFO20000.0039030.00
Santonio HolmesPIT22000.0037525.00
Burt MarbleCIN10000.0036923.00
Josh MorganIND10000.0035016.70
Lamont DillinghamNED10000.0024321.50
Quinn CobbDET10000.0025025.00
Rod TamburrinoSFO20000.0025025.00
Terry MohrKCY30000.0011919.00
Donald ProtokowiczCAR33000.0013030.00
Sinorice MossKCY33000.0011717.00
Charlie WhitfieldCIN10000.0012424.00
Jon PooleDET11000.0012323.00
Jack RiveraPHI11000.0012020.00
Earl BennettPHI10000.0011717.00

KickingTeamGPGSFGFGAPctLong40+FGAttPct50+FGAttPctPATAttPct
Fernando StargellPIT4088100.05822100.022100.01414100.0
Larry ShepherdSFO205771.4523475.02366.73475.0
James EdwardsCHI2044100.04711100.0000.055100.0
Darren PradoCAR3044100.04833100.0000.01010100.0
Renaldo CurtisDET103475.0401250.0000.011100.0
Tito ClarkCIN1033100.05433100.022100.022100.0
Teddy SwangerNED1022100.05011100.011100.011100.0
Nolan CassidyBAK102366.7471250.0010.033100.0
Broderick SchneiderKCY302366.7441250.0000.066100.0
Robert SnyderNYK20010.00010.0000.033100.0
Walt DonaldsonIND10010.00010.0000.011100.0
Dominic TylerPHI10010.00010.0000.0000.0

PuntingTeamGPGSPuntYardsAvgNtYdsAvgLongIn20
Jared ArmstrongPIT401666641.657035.6539
Rob CollinsKCY301465446.753838.4567
Ken DeBaucheCAR301459342.448234.4653
Gary MarcumNYK201256246.852143.4617
Ryan PlackemeierSFO201253644.746538.8663
Doug SheaCHI20838347.928235.3612
Tracy GrueneichPHI10626243.720934.8501
Victor GoodwinIND10521743.420340.6531
Blaine BivensCIN10521743.414929.8471
Adam FinleyBAK10419248.018045.0561
C.J. StevensonDET10313043.311438.0462
Jamal SteidlNED10312441.311939.7481

DefenseTeamGPGSTackleAssistSackBlockHurrQBKncRPlayPPlayPRPctTkPct
Donte WhitnerKCY3329100.0000811230.019.1
Everett GunnPIT442480.0000951390.013.7
Deon HamrahiCAR332141.5000731121.314.3
Wally BarclayPIT442040.0000911380.010.5
Laurence HittNYK222031.001058663.019.4
Leroy HamptonCAR332030.0000761190.011.8
Bernard PollardKCY331890.0000781180.013.8
Ray DelrioCHI221830.000051680.017.6
Rich RazorPIT441770.5120891352.610.9
Omar GaitherKCY331620.5000721150.49.9
Tom MayesPIT431540.000055980.012.4
Ray GriffithPIT441542.5371941389.19.3
Buddy NewhartPIT431540.0000611020.011.7
Frankie ClintonPIT431530.0000671080.010.3
Tavares GoodenKCY331520.5150801235.38.6
Harvey NaderPIT441470.0000921340.09.3
Ray DazeyCAR331420.0000761190.08.2
Bucky JamisonNYK221480.500054660.818.8
Bobby BoucherKCY321480.500053770.617.3
Mo HumphriesCAR331331.001169892.210.8
Nate SalleySFO221230.000052620.013.2
Tracy PorterCAR321220.000054970.09.3
Donald ProtokowiczCAR331130.0000741160.07.4
Pat WatkinsSFO221111.000056621.611.0
Edgar ColesKCY331153.0036821185.19.5
Clifton GilmerCAR331152.0231711166.09.6
Mitchell IsraelsonSFO221011.013051598.510.9
Desmond La RosaCHI221080.511054733.414.6
Will RasmussenCHI221020.000052630.010.4
Nicky WeberCAR321030.000055960.08.6
Ernie ReynoldsKCY331040.0000631080.08.2
Gus MarshSFO211020.000038370.016.0
Ross SukovaPIT441061.0030891323.07.7
Doug WordPIT441041.0000841350.76.8
Seth IngramNYK22931.001156692.910.4
Kendrick KnightKCY33940.0000781200.06.6
Antonio CromartieSFO22900.000049580.08.4
D.J. MoranCHI22960.000052720.012.1
Mike GibsonCHI22821.000047621.610.1
Rufus WillettCHI21822.5032405011.013.9
Eric ChanceDET11810.000029250.016.7
Al PorterIND11800.000034200.014.8
Morris GerhardtCHI22820.000045690.08.8
Mario StarksBAK11820.000024340.017.2
Nicky LongSFO21850.000043530.013.5
Howard LevesquePHI11840.000026300.021.4
Rufus SanfordNYK22821.501042663.810.6
Jonathan WilhiteKCY32840.0000541020.07.7
James SandersCIN11710.000025350.013.3
Steven BordersKCY33720.0010571070.95.5
Ross HedrickNED11730.000019290.020.8
Glenn ThomasonCAR33761.0023721172.67.4
Maurice MerrifieldNYK20740.000020440.017.2
Les FinchPIT44630.0240741155.24.8
Robert SandersIND11610.000036210.012.3
Shawne MerrimanIND11610.000027150.016.7
Oshiomogho AtoqweNYK22600.000025420.09.0
Jeremy HanksCIN11600.000021340.010.9
Benjamin BranchCAR31610.000032540.08.1
Oliver ConleyDET11630.000019190.023.7
Jason AllenNYK22610.000048640.06.3
Grady JamesNYK22641.013054687.49.0
Trent McCordDET10610.000022120.020.6
Eugene FernandezCHI22612.512052688.17.9
Hollis CruzCIN11620.001021303.315.7
Terry DanskinBAK11610.000031380.010.1
Martin DangPHI11610.000028300.012.1
Luther KaplanNYK22611.000044611.67.6
Mercury GayleBAK11600.000030350.09.2
James RasmussenSFO22510.501149592.56.0
Kurt EllardNYK22512.001042456.79.2
Zack ForemanBAK11510.000023340.010.5
Keith SingletonDET11520.000123250.014.6
Wendell BrandonKCY31530.000024500.010.8
Darrin GodzikBAK10520.001028254.013.2
Vinny MonroeNED11500.000012190.016.1
Albert AuronBAK11510.000022320.011.1
Nolan RuggieroKCY30530.000018160.023.5
Winfred PageCIN11510.000015150.020.0
Frankie HortonBAK11510.000019310.012.0
Jon FaulkCHI20510.00002110.046.2
Aaron BrennanIND10510.0000970.037.5
Leon BenoitPIT41520.000022250.014.9
Aqib TalibNYK22510.000057710.04.7
Vince WilforkDET11400.000023210.09.1
Kelly GrahamDET11410.000024240.010.4
Bob FarmerKCY33450.0030771162.64.7
Clint IngramBAK11420.000021180.015.4
Heath BanksPHI11420.000026220.012.5
Edward MoorePHI11410.000025270.09.6
Kevin WestbrookCAR33430.0254731195.93.6
Andrew PerryCAR32440.503063854.15.7
Rico MurraySFO22460.500051560.99.8
Bert FarrNYK20440.000049650.07.0
Bennie HolbrookDET11400.000025220.08.5
Jake OwenIND11410.000029160.011.1
Charles BadleyCIN10430.000024340.012.1
Mike JenkinsNED10400.000014180.012.5
Colin FlynnPHI11330.501027295.211.6
Cornell HamiterPHI11311.001127296.98.9
Clifton HardyNED11330.501014236.517.6
Cornelius LynchCAR30321.000018205.015.8
Vernon GholstonCHI22331.531052717.76.1
Kurt HoutNYK20311.000024166.312.5
Mathias KiwanukaPHI11210.500026281.86.5
Bill McCormickBAK11221.001191315.422.7
Eddie CovingtonNED11221.501018269.612.5
Jason ShirleySFO21210.500010114.516.7
Quentin DecotaKCY30100.5000877.110.0
Wally MetzgerDET10101.00006333.322.2
Derrick HarveySFO20010.5000768.311.5

Pass DefenseTeamGPGSIntsIRYdsIRTDDefnCaughtPPlayPDPct
Harvey NaderPIT44212031313482.5
Leslie SaenzSFO2224603155100.0
Everett GunnPIT442000613984.0
Omar GaitherKCY33110021311575.9
Tom MayesPIT43100289881.7
Buddy NewhartPIT431301810279.4
Kendrick KnightKCY331000812077.9
Oshiomogho AtoqweNYK22100054278.7
Mario StarksBAK11100053477.8
Kelly GrahamDET11180032486.6
Howie MahoneyBAK101170022691.7
Martin DangPHI11100023090.5
Randall PerryCHI22100027085.9
Richard CodekeSFO21100012895.7
Rico MurraySFO22100015689.1
Jason BuchananNYK201000113100.0
Leroy HamptonCAR330005811983.5
Aqib TalibNYK22000537193.7
Donte WhitnerKCY3300041212377.3
Bernard PollardKCY3300031211875.0
Nicky WeberCAR32000379680.4
Ernie ReynoldsKCY330003710880.6
Tracy PorterCAR32000369781.7
Will RasmussenCHI220002106368.9
Mo HumphriesCAR33000298974.3
Jason AllenNYK22000266477.5
Nate SalleySFO22000256279.5
Nicky LongSFO21000245381.6
Tye HillPHI11000233084.8
Charlie LyonCHI22000225886.1
Zack ForemanBAK11000223488.6
Andrew DittoeCIN11000213691.9
Wally BarclayPIT4400011213872.6
Donald ProtokowiczCAR3300011011673.1
Frankie ClintonPIT4300011010872.4
Rich RazorPIT440001913575.4
Doug WordPIT440001913575.4
Ray DazeyCAR330001811975.6
Laurence HittNYK22000166674.1
Ray DelrioCHI22000166874.3
D.J. MoranCHI22000167274.8
Benjamin BranchCAR31000155474.6
Pat WatkinsSFO22000156275.6
Wendell BrandonKCY31000155073.9
Gus MarshSFO21000153770.9
Bobby BoucherKCY32000157777.0
Jonathan WilhiteKCY320001510278.3
Jeremy HanksCIN11000143474.0
Vinny MonroeNED11000141967.3
Mercury GayleBAK11000143574.3
Odell ThurmanIND11000132074.5
Alan GardnerCIN11000133578.0
Howard LevesquePHI11000133077.2
Charles BadleyCIN10000133477.8
Jake OwenIND11000121681.3
Ross HedrickNED11000112985.9
Rex HuffDET11000101598.5

BlockingTeamGPGSKRBKROBPctPnckSkAPPlaySPctRPlayOPct
Lorenzo SiegelPIT4442416.7011300.811421.1
Max Jean-GillesPIT4482138.1001290.011318.6
Drew EichhorstPIT4472133.3001140.09522.1
Orlando CastilloCAR3361931.624954.27226.4
Neil BrockKCY3371838.932752.77125.4
Neil FordKCY3331618.810670.07022.9
Brett WilliamsPIT4441526.7021301.512112.4
Clyde BurlesonCAR3361540.001831.27021.4
Clyde GillespiePIT4461442.9011250.811412.3
Orlando HornSFO2241330.810640.04528.9
Sedrick BuchananCHI2261250.001741.45521.8
Jeremy ZuttahKCY3341233.300580.05322.6
Bryce PearsonCAR3341136.4011031.08612.8
Ryan CookPIT4051145.500300.03531.4
Harris LindrudKCY3351050.000800.07713.0
Colin MooreCIN1151050.001382.63132.3
Elbert MonroeNYK2231030.000540.05119.6
Paul McQuistanCHI222922.201601.74420.5
Ryan CladyCAR333933.300820.07512.0
Kenyon PerryNYK224850.001432.34219.0
Claude TerrellSFO201714.301402.53221.9
James PetrellaKCY331714.300730.07010.0
Mel FarrellNYK221714.302474.34415.9
Sean HylandNYK21070.000350.04316.3
C.J. MedinaBAK112728.600390.01643.8
Xavier MartinezSFO223742.900560.04615.2
Steve JusticeCIN113742.900350.03221.9
Todd PettigrewSFO223650.010400.03716.2
Korey RamseyDET115683.310310.02722.2
Michael PrescottSFO223650.011492.03417.6
Jay MondsCHI223650.001611.64513.3
Bruce BeaversDET111616.710190.01540.0
Rufus WellsCHI222633.311671.54912.2
Ellis WayneNYK221616.710520.04513.3
Marshall BrooksCIN113650.000400.03218.8
Mike GibsonKCY301616.700320.02722.2
Brian BuckleyPIT40050.000330.03215.6
Neil MitchellSFO223560.001561.84511.1
Courtney DotsonPIT411520.000680.0608.3
Desmond BarberIND112540.000400.02025.0
Corey VukmirCHI22050.001571.84112.2
Wally HowardSFO22050.002673.05010.0
Clarence CervantesCHI20050.000140.01145.5
Andy ZuckPHI112540.000300.02222.7
David BaasPHI112450.020290.02020.0
Everett FultonPIT402450.000150.01723.5
Leroy GansereitNED111425.000240.01822.2
Clarence GabayNED111425.000350.02020.0
Jeromey ClaryCAR303475.000270.02416.7
Ken RinconCAR33040.000720.0646.3
Ross RogersDET111425.001382.62615.4
Tommie RubioBAK112450.000260.01330.8
Walt WeberCAR333475.002772.6616.6
Paul BrilzDET111425.000300.02714.8
Bubba JonesPHI101425.0011010.0666.7
Johnnie ShepherdCHI202450.000170.01428.6
Donald HumphreyNYK223475.011541.9458.9
Lincoln MiddletonNED102450.000120.01136.4
Norm FleischerNYK203475.000150.01428.6
Raymond WhalenIND10030.001205.01323.1
Calvin CroslandCAR302366.700220.01717.6
Harold NelsonCAR302366.700450.0368.3
Sammie HensonSFO222366.700440.0407.5
Colin IssaNED101333.300220.01520.0
Korey ClantonNYK20030.00080.01030.0
Glenn BrennanIND11030.000380.02015.0
Corey CuppDET1133100.003378.12611.5
Johnnie WilsonPHI11030.001352.92213.6
Dwayne BaudersCIN111333.300340.02711.1
Arnold GillespieCAR302366.700260.02512.0
Dustin KellerPIT431333.300540.0605.0
Branden AlbertPHI111333.301293.42213.6
Mike PollakCIN111333.300210.02711.1

MiscellaneousTeamGPGSFumRecovFRecTDForcedSTTckSTPlyTDs2PCnvPointsYdFSAvg/GAPYdsAvg/G
Fernando StargellPIT400000033003800.000.0
Sammy WestPIT44010004503037894.537894.5
Sinorice MossKCY330000327402415050.016755.7
Darren PradoCAR300000021002200.000.0
Chris JohnsonCAR32200004301827692.027692.0
Dennis AradchiPIT4401001243018421105.3427106.8
Edward DunlapCAR330000003018314104.7314104.7
Larry ShepherdSFO200000018001800.000.0
James EdwardsCHI200000015001700.000.0
Irv SmithCHI223000019201215778.5240120.0
Kevin CashPIT431100018201213032.528771.8
Pat BentonPIT421000139201212631.535388.3
James JohnstoneCIN1110000820124444.04444.0
Joey CollierKCY331000002012412137.3412137.3
Anthony GuentherCAR31000000201210033.310033.3
Broderick SchneiderKCY300000014001200.000.0
Eddie RoyalNYK21000001920125929.514572.5
Tito ClarkCIN10000009001100.000.0
Renaldo CurtisDET10000009001000.000.0
Nolan CassidyBAK1000000900900.000.0
Teddy SwangerNED1000000600700.000.0
Ronnie BrownSFO20100033810610954.510954.5
Leroy JenkinsSFO221000111106242121.0242121.0
Rasheed MarshellBAK110000011064848.04848.0
Allen McAllisterCHI2000002301068140.58140.5
Broderick BurroughsBAK110000001067676.07676.0
Ken RinconCAR3301000181064816.04816.0
Grant HuiePIT400000258106369.0369.0
Lamont DillinghamNED100000291064747.09090.0
Sean HylandNYK2100000171062613.02613.0
Les BetzBAK11000002106167167.0167167.0
Sammie HensonSFO22000003106115.5115.5
Sammie PreeceSFO220000001069648.09648.0
Tito MontgomeryCAR30000001710611538.3412137.3
Casey LancasterDET1000001201063131.03131.0
Fred MeierCHI21010001210610452.011155.5
Mitchell BlairCHI200100116106115.5115.5
Vinny MitchellPIT40000006710614035.014035.0
Roy PostonIND1000011111061313.01313.0
Robert SnyderNYK2000000600300.000.0
Walt DonaldsonIND1000000300100.000.0
Damon KerrCAR333000030004414.74414.7
J.T. QuinnCHI2221000000010.510.5
Wali LundyCHI2220000000011356.511356.5
Joey HarringtonDET111100000001010.01010.0
Derrick HamiltonKCY33100001400010234.023779.0
Kenny KubusNED1110000000055.055.0
Matt LeinartIND111000000001919.01919.0
Dave ThomasPIT3010000490007123.77123.7
Santonio HolmesPIT2210000800017587.5250125.0
Jon SzymanskiPHI11100000000100100.0100100.0
Courtney DotsonPIT411000047000174.3174.3
Johnny BunnCAR30100003800014648.714648.7
Irving McClennanNYK2210000700012663.012663.0
Shaun DonaldsonCHI2210000130004824.04824.0
Benjamin FreelandDET101000050006363.06363.0
Matt RyanPHI1110000000088.088.0
Cory BoydSFO2010001320002412.08341.5
Tony RichardNYK2010000340008040.08040.0
Michael ClaytonNYK2200000120006231.06231.0
Vince WilforkDET1101000100000.000.0
K.C. EllingsenKCY33000000000134.3134.3
Heath MillerBAK110000050001010.01010.0
David BaasPHI1101000300000.000.0
Peter PartonBAK100000380001414.01414.0
Dixon BryantKCY32000054000072.372.3
Terry MohrKCY30000023800000.0196.3
Mike GibsonCHI2201010500000.000.0
Kelly GrahamDET1100000400000.088.0
Tom MayesPIT43020012200000.000.0
Todd PettigrewSFO220000025000178.5178.5
Lance WillisSFO2200000000017386.517386.5
Roosevelt MonroeSFO2000000320003316.512361.5
Karl YocumPIT400000158000184.5184.5
James PetrellaKCY33010001700000.000.0
Donald ProtokowiczCAR33000001600000.03010.0
Tim MassaquoiPIT400000154000153.8153.8
Jason AvantBAK100000000004242.04242.0
Cory RodgersNED1000000130007474.07474.0
David HesterNYK220000000002814.02814.0
Omar GaitherKCY3300000500000.0103.3
James AndersonPIT40010069400000.000.0
Harvey NaderPIT44000133900000.0123.0
Donny RombachSFO2001002340003417.03417.0
Oliver RingroseNED10000021100077.077.0
Brock AthanasDET1100000170002727.02727.0
Julio BladesIND110000040008484.08484.0
Archie AltmanDET1000012170002626.02626.0
Rufus AndersenKCY3100000100004214.06120.3
Charlie WhitfieldCIN1000000300011.02525.0
Sedrick BuchananCHI2201000300000.000.0
Steven BordersKCY3301000300000.093.0
Trent McCordDET1001010100000.000.0
Will RasmussenCHI2201000500000.0147.0
Ralph HortonPIT44000000000307.5307.5
Xavier SmithwickIND110000000003333.03333.0
Dana GrabovezDET11000000000115115.0115115.0
Brent NorrisDET1100000500066.066.0
Harold NelsonCAR300000149000124.0124.0
Blake FedoDET1000000130001010.01010.0
Eugene FernandezCHI2201030500000.0105.0
Winston SchulmanCHI2000005380002613.02613.0
Tyrone ParrishSFO2000002400002512.52512.5
Dwight MacAllisterNED11010000000109109.0119119.0
Neal MatthewsKCY300000000003612.03612.0
Dan PenxaNED10000001800000.02626.0
Buddy ConnellNED100000090001313.01313.0
Leo SchneiderCHI22000013400094.594.5
Sammie BennewithIND110000000001111.01111.0
Bucky PritchettCIN110000060002424.02424.0
Nick DuncanPHI110000000004848.04848.0
Jake WaldroupNED110000000006060.06060.0
Louie FlemingNED110000000004949.04949.0
Jon PooleDET11000005000118118.0141141.0
Dusty HolcombeCIN110000010009696.09696.0
Rod RaczKCY30010003500000.000.0
Alan HoskenNED110000050004141.04141.0
Ed JeffriesIND10000001100088.04040.0
Cedric SakuraiBAK10000001500000.03232.0
Courtney RigotBAK10000001900000.08787.0
Gilbert MancusoIND100000000001818.01818.0
Charles FredricksonCHI2001000290007035.0271135.5
Howie MahoneyBAK10000001000000.01717.0
Quinn CobbDET10000001000000.05050.0
Jay HarperNYK2000000240004723.54723.5
Shawn HardyCIN1000000210002121.02525.0
Burt MarbleCIN1001000150004545.0117117.0
Tyrus DelgadoBAK100000000002525.02525.0
Hugh DeddsCIN110000000005959.05959.0
D.J. DennisCAR33000005000012140.312140.3
Bennie PhillipsSFO20020008000147.0147.0
Orlando CastilloCAR3301000000000.000.0
Leslie SaenzSFO2200000200000.04623.0
Luther KaplanNYK2201000600000.000.0
Jumbo CooperNYK22010000000-1-0.5-1-0.5
Herman BrewerDET10000111100000.03838.0
William RiceIND100000060004141.04141.0
Kurt MarlottiNED1000000400099.099.0
Jack RiveraPHI11000004000107107.0127127.0
Geoff MathewsBAK1100000190003333.03333.0
Bryan SchwabBAK1000000190001818.01818.0
Monty VazquezPHI110000030001818.01818.0
Rod TamburrinoSFO20000023800000.05025.0
Elbert MonroeNYK2201000000000.000.0
Jonathan StewartCIN100000030006464.06464.0
Thomas BrownPHI1000000110002626.02626.0
Jacob HesterCHI210000021000105.0105.0
Jermichael FinleyPHI1100000800088.088.0
John CarlsonKCY3300000500012943.012943.0
Martellus BennettCAR3301000190004816.04816.0
Dustin KellerPIT4300000260004310.84310.8
Brad CottamCIN1000000180001111.01111.0
Josh MorganIND100000090005454.0104104.0
Earl BennettPHI1000000600000.01717.0
James HardyIND110000050004343.04343.0
Dexter JacksonNYK200000132000199.5199.5
Joe MaysCHI2001000600000.000.0
Tracy PorterCAR32000155400000.0113.7

HTML output from Front Office Football, © 2016, Solecismic Software