League Index

Results

  - Standings

  - Schedule

  - Draft

Teams

  - Rosters

  - Summaries

  - Team Schedules

  - Transactions

  - Injuries

Almanac

  - Individual Statistics

  - Playoff Statistics

  - Team Statistics

  - - 2059

  - - 2058

  - - 2057

  - - 2056

  - - 2055

  - - 2054

  - - 2053

  - - 2052

  - - 2051

  - - 2050

  - - 2049

  - - 2048

  - - 2047

  - - 2046

  - - 2045

  - - 2044

  - - 2043

  - - 2042

  - - 2041

  - - 2040

  - - 2039

  - - 2038

  - - 2037

  - - 2036

  - - 2035

  - - 2034

  - - 2033

  - - 2032

  - - 2031

  - - 2030

  - - 2029

  - - 2028

  - - 2027

  - - 2026

  - - 2025

  - - 2024

  - - 2023

  - - 2022

  - - 2021

  - - 2020

  - - 2019

  - - 2018

  - - 2017

  - - 2016

  - - 2015

  - - 2014

  - - 2013

  - - 2012

  - - 2011

  - - 2010

  - - 2009

  - - 2008

  - - 2007

  - - 2006

  - - 2005

  - - 2004

  - - 2003

  - Team Performances

  - Career Records

  - Single-Season Records

  - Single-Game Records

  - Playoff Game Records

  - Team Season Records

  - Team Game Records

  - Team Playoff Records

  - Awards

  - Front Office Bowls


RNFL

2017 Team Statistics

Rushing OffenseRushesYardsAvgYds/GameLeftAvgMiddleAvgRightAvgGP
Manchester Cardinals51726585.14166.11415.822414.971304.9616
Cincinnati Bengals47022634.81141.41574.582424.94655.4616
Dallas Cowboys58222063.79137.91324.473113.461314.2016
Oakland Raiders51821484.15134.31254.022723.831175.1816
San Francisco 49ers53521113.95131.91334.203053.95804.5916
Milwaukee Mustangs50220204.02126.31174.182924.04844.3616
New York Giants43420174.65126.11245.152264.46765.0316
Carolina Panthers50719953.93124.71064.772233.681733.8916
Atlanta Falcons43719894.55124.31134.682494.54704.7916
Detroit Lions47519764.16123.51053.942674.07935.2616
Kansas City Chiefs44619724.42123.3884.332834.71664.0816
Washington Redskins44119064.32119.11054.352203.941105.3616
Indianapolis Colts41918834.49117.71114.111834.091205.7016
Minnesota Vikings42318304.33114.41145.202224.20754.2716
Cheyenne Broncos43617904.11111.9915.332344.011003.8416
New England Patriots41517804.29111.3925.482094.001094.0716
Cleveland Browns43617654.05110.3884.432253.881194.2716
Chicago Bears46817633.77110.21044.142483.551044.4616
New Jersey Jets41617594.23109.9594.632174.291354.1816
New Orleans Saints42617444.09109.01284.792573.84374.0316
Baltimore Ravens41517404.19108.8775.222233.801104.5316
Philadelphia Eagles43217123.96107.0663.712244.231373.8116
Riverside Rams36216584.58103.6985.842064.05554.6716
Miami Dolphins38316484.30103.0694.612264.37844.1716
Los Angeles Blockbusters39416254.12101.6945.012143.69784.7916
Pittsburgh Steelers43316243.75101.5843.732413.74954.4816
Tampa Bay Buccaneers39415563.9597.3684.572353.92814.1616
Seattle Seahawks32715394.7196.21065.571594.26565.0216
Bakersfield Jaguars36514754.0492.2573.402223.81785.7216
Green Bay Packers40714563.5891.01144.412413.19464.1516
Tennessee Titans37313943.7487.1773.862003.51914.4216
Houston Texans33413644.0885.3584.241943.59785.4916
League13922583664.19114.032014.6375114.0229834.58512

Rushing DefenseRushesYardsAvgAvg/GPLeftAvgMiddleAvgRightAvgGP
Seattle Seahawks49323644.80147.81184.592704.57986.0916
Philadelphia Eagles49821864.39136.61374.122584.36955.3516
Cheyenne Broncos47921274.44132.91125.982553.971094.1216
Riverside Rams50920824.09130.11354.932593.931024.0516
Houston Texans49820704.16129.41044.122674.161194.5416
Miami Dolphins51220333.97127.11054.702713.701274.3216
Los Angeles Blockbusters43219814.59123.8774.872444.701044.5216
New Jersey Jets48919544.00122.11224.662583.321065.0316
Washington Redskins43219414.49121.3913.882494.73874.7916
Indianapolis Colts44719254.31120.3955.402383.911044.7416
Tennessee Titans44619234.31120.21004.982243.671135.4216
Pittsburgh Steelers37819165.07119.8885.452124.57766.1816
Kansas City Chiefs43519124.40119.5854.512394.361054.7416
Cleveland Browns44119084.33119.3984.202294.321084.7816
New York Giants46718964.06118.51024.892553.581064.6116
Carolina Panthers43018804.37117.51165.042303.91795.0816
Milwaukee Mustangs39318064.60112.9904.612314.66684.7116
Atlanta Falcons44117954.07112.21045.472313.41984.5816
Baltimore Ravens44017353.94108.41113.522214.09984.6016
Tampa Bay Buccaneers40517164.24107.3854.682194.59933.4516
New Orleans Saints44017013.87106.3985.282343.65983.4916
San Francisco 49ers36316794.63104.9735.621954.08925.1816
Green Bay Packers43116653.86104.1984.002293.78924.6116
Bakersfield Jaguars40116574.13103.6854.992274.14813.7316
Chicago Bears41216484.00103.01264.352114.06663.8816
Oakland Raiders41016444.01102.8835.132413.59774.7416
Dallas Cowboys39416194.11101.2994.142234.05644.9116
Cincinnati Bengals41316153.91100.91044.312283.88753.8716
Minnesota Vikings42315913.7699.4843.752393.72924.3016
Manchester Cardinals40715003.6993.81053.602073.40874.9416
Detroit Lions36814854.0492.8984.972054.07612.7516
New England Patriots39514123.5788.3733.492123.651033.8316
League13922583664.19114.032014.6375114.0229834.58512

Passing OffenseAttCmpPctYardsYds/CYds/AAvg/GPRatePPlyDefnOpPDPctGP
Pittsburgh Steelers53739874.1506212.729.43316.4131.85643919.916
Bakersfield Jaguars59839165.4500812.818.37313.099.26355849.416
Tampa Bay Buccaneers66141362.5464111.247.02290.186.27006750.216
New England Patriots56538968.8458011.778.11286.398.45864438.416
Houston Texans65839059.3437811.236.65273.678.76956655.016
Los Angeles Blockbusters54833961.9433912.807.92271.296.85935446.416
Washington Redskins54035665.9427312.007.91267.198.65725541.016
Carolina Panthers54633861.9418212.377.66261.4103.65597245.816
Detroit Lions51335268.6411411.698.02257.1101.65455034.916
Miami Dolphins59933355.6410612.336.85256.669.76316465.816
Philadelphia Eagles58835760.7406411.386.91254.081.76315750.316
Milwaukee Mustangs52234365.7402811.747.72251.8103.35405941.516
Seattle Seahawks56533859.8389911.546.90243.797.86287251.516
San Francisco 49ers43631171.3388312.498.91242.7118.94593224.116
Minnesota Vikings61235357.7385710.936.30241.179.06437661.316
Tennessee Titans61138763.337559.706.15234.778.36686648.416
Cincinnati Bengals55431356.5371111.866.70231.982.65847755.616
Cheyenne Broncos56040071.436819.206.57230.190.35814530.816
New Orleans Saints57634559.9367610.666.38229.883.86006047.216
Kansas City Chiefs52535467.4367210.376.99229.596.45443633.716
Baltimore Ravens56328550.6366912.876.52229.375.76136266.516
Chicago Bears49431363.4361111.547.31225.787.75305750.516
Oakland Raiders49031764.7356911.267.28223.186.25263843.416
New York Giants50331963.4355311.147.06222.188.05365146.716
Indianapolis Colts52833663.6354410.556.71221.589.05615948.116
Atlanta Falcons59436661.635059.585.90219.172.16386856.416
Green Bay Packers55634662.234449.956.19215.374.05775950.516
Riverside Rams57934259.1342510.015.92214.171.96165757.616
Cleveland Browns55734662.133659.736.04210.377.15836050.416
New Jersey Jets53229956.2334911.206.30209.374.25545758.516
Manchester Cardinals44227061.1324312.017.34202.783.04905055.916
Dallas Cowboys45829564.4321910.917.03201.288.64814744.616
League176101103462.712440511.277.06243.088.418663181447.9512

Passing DefenseAttCmpPctYardsYds/CYds/AAvg/GPRatePPlyDefnOpPDPctGP
New Jersey Jets54737668.7441911.758.08276.296.95685140.116
Kansas City Chiefs53435967.2440612.278.25275.498.75714640.016
Bakersfield Jaguars60136961.4431411.697.18269.688.16565650.516
New England Patriots57937063.9425411.507.35265.986.36115043.016
Indianapolis Colts58136062.0418611.637.20261.690.46077050.216
New Orleans Saints55535964.7414811.557.47259.389.85845144.816
Cleveland Browns54836666.8412911.287.53258.1100.85745136.516
Houston Texans51836169.7410311.377.92256.4105.45494634.316
Cincinnati Bengals55534962.9407511.687.34254.794.15835647.116
Washington Redskins58235761.3406111.386.98253.889.86216145.616
Riverside Rams48934971.4405011.608.28253.1117.55234126.316
Pittsburgh Steelers62138962.6404710.406.52252.978.66516553.816
Seattle Seahawks56135162.6404311.527.21252.784.25905851.616
Oakland Raiders53033563.2403512.047.61252.296.05644443.016
Green Bay Packers55135263.9403411.467.32252.190.25845344.616
Carolina Panthers56533859.8397311.757.03248.379.35965855.316
Los Angeles Blockbusters59035460.0396811.216.73248.081.76196656.316
Chicago Bears57335361.6394711.186.89246.781.76077153.016
Baltimore Ravens50532865.0387111.807.67241.992.45464847.716
Manchester Cardinals50733866.7382111.307.54238.8102.25445036.916
Miami Dolphins53333061.9376811.427.07235.593.15617561.716
Milwaukee Mustangs58036362.6371110.226.40231.983.36123637.416
New York Giants55632758.8369911.316.65231.281.55817557.816
Detroit Lions56333860.0367210.866.52229.581.46116452.516
Tennessee Titans49632064.5361311.297.28225.891.45405145.716
Cheyenne Broncos51432763.6360311.027.01225.288.05494947.716
Tampa Bay Buccaneers59533957.0358310.576.02223.979.06196953.716
San Francisco 49ers57432155.9350310.916.10218.974.66186355.116
Minnesota Vikings57532656.7349610.726.08218.578.15987460.016
Dallas Cowboys50933365.4346610.416.81216.686.15434242.916
Atlanta Falcons53230757.7340311.086.40212.779.55655754.616
Philadelphia Eagles49129059.1300410.366.12187.877.75186759.716
League176101103462.712440511.277.06243.088.418663181447.9512

Misc. Passing OffenseShortPctYardsAve/AMediumPctYardsAve/ALongPctYardsAve/A
Pittsburgh Steelers249/31778.522407.07105/13776.6161211.7744/8353.0121014.58
Detroit Lions202/26975.115005.58114/16469.516129.8336/7746.8100213.01
New England Patriots184/22482.113596.07176/27065.223318.6329/6942.089012.90
San Francisco 49ers178/21383.614566.8497/14666.4147110.0836/7746.895612.42
Dallas Cowboys184/24076.713985.8387/15356.911507.5224/5742.167111.77
Cheyenne Broncos270/32882.317135.22101/16760.512887.7129/6445.368010.63
New York Giants171/21081.411495.47112/20056.014417.2136/9139.696310.58
Los Angeles Blockbusters170/21379.812996.10123/20759.417068.2446/12736.2133410.50
Cincinnati Bengals180/22878.912505.4892/20445.113216.4841/11834.711409.66
Tennessee Titans263/34177.118075.3098/19251.012216.3626/7634.27279.57
Bakersfield Jaguars199/24381.916426.76157/24763.623499.5135/10732.710179.50
Kansas City Chiefs234/29379.915865.4190/14362.912899.0130/8634.97979.27
New Jersey Jets158/19381.99014.6797/20347.812336.0744/13333.112159.14
Manchester Cardinals151/17785.311496.4985/16551.512007.2734/9834.78949.12
Milwaukee Mustangs193/24778.114866.02113/17166.116079.4037/10335.99359.08
Washington Redskins182/22082.712845.84132/19268.818819.8042/12633.311088.79
Carolina Panthers187/22882.014936.55113/19258.915988.3238/12530.410918.73
Chicago Bears164/21377.012055.66121/19661.717008.6728/8234.17068.61
Miami Dolphins164/22572.912975.76129/25650.418117.0740/11734.29988.53
Seattle Seahawks171/20882.211615.58121/22454.016137.2046/13234.811258.52
Philadelphia Eagles178/22579.111585.15144/23361.818377.8835/12727.610698.42
Tampa Bay Buccaneers232/30077.317415.80157/28056.122227.9424/8129.66788.37
Oakland Raiders162/20180.610655.30120/18265.916659.1535/10533.38397.99
Indianapolis Colts195/22188.212915.84107/19455.213817.1234/11230.48727.79
Houston Texans183/22382.110584.74163/28457.421977.7444/14729.911237.64
New Orleans Saints193/24379.413215.44130/24553.117267.0422/8426.26297.49
Atlanta Falcons242/31277.616045.14101/20649.013476.5423/7530.75547.39
Baltimore Ravens124/15082.78645.76115/25245.617106.7946/16128.610956.80
Minnesota Vikings187/24177.612685.26136/25553.318337.1930/11625.97566.52
Green Bay Packers198/24580.812114.94121/20459.315527.6127/10725.26816.36
Riverside Rams214/26580.815025.67110/22349.314806.6418/8920.24434.98
Cleveland Browns233/29878.217285.80100/19351.813667.0813/6320.62714.30
League6195/775479.9441865.703767/658057.2517507.861072/321533.3284698.86

Misc. Passing DefenseShortPctYardsAve/AMediumPctYardsAve/ALongPctYardsAve/A
Kansas City Chiefs188/23779.312705.36123/19563.117729.0948/9849.0136413.92
Houston Texans212/24785.815556.30104/16563.013428.1345/10542.9120611.49
Baltimore Ravens186/22881.613095.74108/18757.816098.6034/8639.595311.08
Carolina Panthers181/24075.412875.36119/22852.216387.1838/9639.6104810.92
New Orleans Saints193/23980.814025.87126/21658.317117.9240/9940.4103510.45
Riverside Rams185/20988.514126.76125/18766.816828.9939/9341.995610.28
Bakersfield Jaguars203/25479.915736.19121/22952.815756.8845/11738.511669.97
New Jersey Jets235/28383.019346.83111/17563.416129.2130/8834.18739.92
New England Patriots214/26381.415665.95121/21456.517047.9635/10035.09849.84
Oakland Raiders179/22479.913105.85124/21557.718308.5132/9135.28959.84
Seattle Seahawks205/25979.214195.48105/18756.115558.3241/11136.910699.63
Tennessee Titans168/20681.611835.74115/19259.915057.8437/9738.19259.54
Washington Redskins188/24078.313075.45133/22858.317257.5736/10933.010299.44
Miami Dolphins184/23777.612215.15110/18559.515278.2536/11032.710209.27
Los Angeles Blockbusters196/24380.712835.28118/22851.815866.9640/11933.610999.24
Manchester Cardinals208/23787.815726.63103/18156.914447.9827/8830.78059.15
Indianapolis Colts190/24378.213335.49135/22560.018678.3035/11031.89868.96
Cleveland Browns211/25682.415476.04127/20761.418308.8428/8433.37528.95
Dallas Cowboys197/24181.713475.59108/18857.414127.5128/8035.07078.84
Cheyenne Broncos178/22479.512165.43116/19360.115327.9433/9734.08558.81
Chicago Bears203/26576.614985.65118/21056.216337.7832/9832.78168.33
Green Bay Packers200/24980.314715.91120/20957.418068.6432/9234.87578.23
Cincinnati Bengals195/25676.214375.61129/20961.719179.1725/8828.47218.19
Milwaukee Mustangs190/23680.511744.97143/23361.417537.5230/10528.67847.47
New York Giants183/24275.612955.35106/19055.814917.8538/12430.69137.36
Pittsburgh Steelers231/28880.215905.52126/21558.616587.7132/11128.87997.20
Atlanta Falcons165/22274.311455.16117/21454.715897.4325/9326.96697.19
Minnesota Vikings181/25072.412595.04116/22451.815246.8029/10029.07137.13
Detroit Lions192/25375.914385.68122/20858.715807.6024/10123.86546.48
Tampa Bay Buccaneers193/23681.812925.47115/23349.415006.4431/12425.07916.38
Philadelphia Eagles175/22079.512555.7094/18351.412596.8821/8425.04905.83
San Francisco 49ers186/22781.912865.67109/22748.015826.9726/11722.26355.43
League6195/775479.9441865.703767/658057.2517507.861072/321533.3284698.86

LinemenKRBKRBOBPctRPlyOPctSckASYdsPPlySPctOppHurOppBlkOpPRPct
Dallas Cowboys17454931.758294.3231704814.852917.5
San Francisco 49ers16250931.853595.1231404595.0421016.3
Carolina Panthers15347132.550792.9131095592.3701016.6
Oakland Raiders15647033.251890.7362135266.8391517.1
Manchester Cardinals18144340.951785.7483144909.8531022.7
Milwaukee Mustangs14543333.550286.3181265403.359815.7
Washington Redskins16743338.644198.2321935725.6621619.2
Chicago Bears14143132.746892.1362285306.8681121.7
New York Giants17142040.743496.8332025366.2551318.8
Pittsburgh Steelers15141536.443395.8271765644.8591718.3
Cleveland Browns13841533.343695.2261545834.5632619.7
Cincinnati Bengals15841338.347087.9301835845.1902224.3
Baltimore Ravens13140432.441597.3503326138.2993129.4
New Orleans Saints14040334.742694.6241616004.0701918.8
Kansas City Chiefs13639734.344689.0191195443.5451714.9
Atlanta Falcons14839337.743789.9442896386.9672220.8
New England Patriots13339333.841594.7211285863.6561615.9
New Jersey Jets13039033.341693.8221285544.0801721.5
Detroit Lions13438934.447581.9322025455.9421716.7
Cheyenne Broncos13038833.543689.0211345813.6511014.1
Green Bay Packers13938835.840795.3211255773.6671417.7
Indianapolis Colts13538635.041992.1332075615.9672021.4
Minnesota Vikings15338539.742391.0311956434.8812621.5
Tampa Bay Buccaneers13337535.539495.2392477005.6762520.0
Philadelphia Eagles12736934.443285.4432726316.8781521.6
Los Angeles Blockbusters12436334.239492.1452905937.6722023.1
Tennessee Titans11634833.337393.3573536688.5681420.8
Bakersfield Jaguars10734131.436593.4372276355.8591517.5
Riverside Rams13033738.636293.1372196166.0682320.8
Miami Dolphins10431932.638383.3321886315.1871621.4
Seattle Seahawks11331635.832796.66342262810.0721724.2
Houston Texans10230933.033492.5372326955.3861720.1
League44621279534.91392291.910536678186635.6210353819.8

Opp. LinemenKRBKRBOBPctRPlyOPctSckASYdsPPlySPctOppHurOppBlkOpPRPct
Riverside Rams16047733.550993.7342145236.5561119.3
Houston Texans16547334.949895.0311845495.6371414.9
Philadelphia Eagles15847133.549894.6271605185.2561418.7
Miami Dolphins15646933.351291.6281785615.0661118.7
Seattle Seahawks18345740.049392.7291765904.9681318.6
New Jersey Jets15545534.148993.0211335683.7311411.6
Cheyenne Broncos16243837.047991.4352065496.4591519.9
New York Giants13642532.046791.0251605814.3711819.6
Tennessee Titans13841733.144693.5442755408.1571421.3
Indianapolis Colts14641635.144793.1261546074.3561516.0
Cleveland Browns15041436.244193.9261585744.5651418.3
Atlanta Falcons14740935.944192.7332325655.8612220.5
Baltimore Ravens13840733.944092.5412565467.5571721.1
New Orleans Saints13839834.744090.5291975845.059916.6
Kansas City Chiefs15239438.643590.6372115716.5581018.4
Carolina Panthers15139338.443091.4311995965.2811821.8
Green Bay Packers13939335.443191.2332085845.7801922.6
Washington Redskins14339136.643290.5392576216.3641719.3
Minnesota Vikings12238831.442391.7231515983.8792421.1
Los Angeles Blockbusters15538540.343289.1292086194.7682419.5
Manchester Cardinals10938328.540794.1372225446.8581119.5
Cincinnati Bengals12937734.241391.3281885834.8701619.6
Chicago Bears13837237.141290.3342166075.6771721.1
Tampa Bay Buccaneers12036932.540591.1241576193.9951722.0
Oakland Raiders11736831.841089.8342295646.0771221.8
Bakersfield Jaguars12236633.340191.3553526568.4752523.6
Dallas Cowboys12836335.339492.1342105436.3521919.3
New England Patriots9935627.839590.1322106115.2712020.1
Milwaukee Mustangs12935236.639389.6321866125.2702120.1
Pittsburgh Steelers13034437.837891.0301896514.6662718.9
Detroit Lions11634233.936892.9483066117.9742023.2
San Francisco 49ers13133339.336391.7442966187.1892024.8
League44621279534.91392291.910536678186635.6210353819.8

Red Zone OffenseRZOppTDFGPt/VisRushYardsAvgAttCmpPctYardsAvg/A
Indianapolis Colts342676.0411303.17463473.92906.30
Bakersfield Jaguars614795.8682073.04876574.75456.26
Los Angeles Blockbusters5741145.8691972.86604778.33435.72
Tampa Bay Buccaneers4835105.7722203.06614370.52994.90
San Francisco 49ers6646185.71033263.17786076.94105.26
Pittsburgh Steelers7955205.6822352.87967578.16546.81
Kansas City Chiefs5741115.6751952.60866272.13774.38
Manchester Cardinals4027115.6592494.22382463.21915.03
Cleveland Browns372595.5521933.71543870.43195.91
New York Giants5337105.5842593.08604371.73135.22
Oakland Raiders4427175.5802372.96524178.83065.88
Minnesota Vikings553895.3762092.75775064.93824.96
Cincinnati Bengals4830155.3742293.09483062.52264.71
New England Patriots6945175.3812443.01926671.74925.35
Carolina Panthers6744145.2962532.64775470.14175.42
Green Bay Packers3420125.2501673.34412663.41954.76
Cheyenne Broncos4628135.1571743.05674871.63214.79
Milwaukee Mustangs5735155.1721842.56755776.04726.29
New Orleans Saints4727165.0651752.69664263.62934.44
Dallas Cowboys5933225.01123152.81473676.62785.91
Washington Redskins5935175.0902612.90674364.23485.19
Houston Texans483185.0571652.89805366.33664.58
Seattle Seahawks5433135.012342.83874956.35396.20
Miami Dolphins4927174.9661682.55543870.43336.17
Chicago Bears5229174.9792062.61584475.93155.43
Riverside Rams3821124.8471272.70553869.13055.55
Atlanta Falcons4122144.8591793.03564376.82855.09
Detroit Lions6834294.8972242.31826174.43674.48
New Jersey Jets4122134.7611742.85513364.72094.10
Baltimore Ravens4927124.614463.29764457.93424.50
Philadelphia Eagles5427154.3681592.34674262.73234.82
Tennessee Titans4317174.0511543.02633961.92083.30
League165410324535.2216962952.902104146869.8110635.26

Red Zone DefenseRZOppTDFGPt/VisRushYardsAvgAttCmpPctYardsAvg/A
Indianapolis Colts514176.0542474.57785469.24355.58
Cleveland Browns5537175.6501442.88805568.84455.56
Riverside Rams5639145.6641632.55725475.04115.71
Carolina Panthers4632115.6722203.06443272.72475.61
Milwaukee Mustangs4732115.5681932.84604270.03575.95
Houston Texans5537145.5752212.95674871.63635.42
Cincinnati Bengals6142135.5742132.88846678.64905.83
San Francisco 49ers342385.4371554.19502958.02454.90
Tampa Bay Buccaneers503585.4632303.65704970.03114.44
Miami Dolphins5838155.4882122.41785773.14375.60
New Jersey Jets6641225.41002802.80745473.04185.65
Bakersfield Jaguars5636155.3672163.22745371.64616.23
Los Angeles Blockbusters5132155.3541873.46594678.03636.15
Kansas City Chiefs6340175.3802743.43695478.33905.65
Seattle Seahawks5837155.2822463.00815163.03814.70
Minnesota Vikings4627175.2611422.33593864.42914.93
Pittsburgh Steelers4831115.2491703.47694971.03605.22
Philadelphia Eagles4930145.1822493.04513160.82484.86
New Orleans Saints5935195.1742273.07714969.03544.99
Chicago Bears4628135.1631832.90533667.93085.81
Baltimore Ravens4829145.1591552.63694565.23434.97
New York Giants4626175.1731752.40594576.33305.59
New England Patriots4224134.9521282.46523771.22354.52
Atlanta Falcons4928154.9611612.64603558.32353.92
Tennessee Titans452964.9642023.16483164.62976.19
Manchester Cardinals4726164.9801902.38544277.83015.57
Oakland Raiders6236174.9781702.18855463.53804.47
Washington Redskins5834154.9701852.64735068.53725.10
Cheyenne Broncos5632164.9892662.99755573.33474.63
Green Bay Packers5329174.8762172.86674364.23184.75
Dallas Cowboys5128144.7631482.35675074.63324.96
Detroit Lions4218174.2471262.68523465.42584.96
League165410324535.2216962952.902104146869.8110635.26

Miscellaneous3DCnv3DAttPctAvYTG4DCnv4DAttPctFDownFDRshFDPssFDPenPnltyYards
Pittsburgh Steelers10318954.56.61250.0390882881484645
Milwaukee Mustangs11222050.96.62728.634510222419110835
Dallas Cowboys12123850.86.64850.03221201881481518
San Francisco 49ers10220749.36.911100.03411072191575621
Kansas City Chiefs10321148.87.12825.0315992021482586
Carolina Panthers11123148.16.94850.03501092291289722
New England Patriots9119247.47.43560.0359942531278577
Cheyenne Broncos10321847.26.85955.6318932081789730
Bakersfield Jaguars9019845.57.43560.03507325819103762
Tampa Bay Buccaneers10222545.38.041233.3354892511493727
New Orleans Saints9922444.27.761637.5308932031291756
Chicago Bears9321343.77.63837.5313931992178556
Manchester Cardinals9020743.57.931225.0316138172667466
Detroit Lions8619943.27.0000.0342982311386647
Indianapolis Colts8720243.18.051145.53139619423119876
Washington Redskins8419543.17.11333.33451062211882591
Cleveland Browns9822843.07.141428.6302101193873489
Minnesota Vikings8921142.27.831323.13511022292090624
Los Angeles Blockbusters8420241.67.73837.5329852271776579
Atlanta Falcons9623341.26.781457.13171031942083651
Tennessee Titans9623341.26.91119.1287681972293744
Cincinnati Bengals9222740.57.691560.032412717918115854
Green Bay Packers8420840.47.041233.3291741981989662
Baltimore Ravens8621440.27.71520.0308732142181549
Oakland Raiders9022440.27.73933.331310219219104794
Philadelphia Eagles8621639.87.141136.4333932192176539
Houston Texans8321339.07.731127.33257223617103746
Riverside Rams7920338.97.341723.5287871881287672
Seattle Seahawks7520037.58.44944.4303652201897717
Miami Dolphins7720737.27.641136.4313812141895738
New Jersey Jets7921536.77.341040.0276851702178544
New York Giants6919136.17.881553.33191191851571498
League2940679443.37.311430038.01035930356795529281821015

Misc. Opponents3DCnv3DAttPctAvYTG4DCnv4DAttPctFDownFDRshFDPssFDPenPnltyYards
Indianapolis Colts12723055.26.9040.03601022362288676
Cheyenne Broncos10821849.57.12450.03401212031685601
Riverside Rams10621549.37.0000.03531022321982573
Cincinnati Bengals10120748.87.01616.7338882282290605
Pittsburgh Steelers10421548.47.061346.2329962171696719
New Jersey Jets9721146.06.92366.73571112361096755
Kansas City Chiefs9019745.77.24850.03461102231387668
Miami Dolphins10523045.77.32366.73371012142284613
New Orleans Saints9520845.77.581457.1338952291481543
New York Giants10322745.47.131520.0319982051677578
Bakersfield Jaguars9721545.18.321216.73479124016100745
Seattle Seahawks9721944.36.751338.53561252141792719
Washington Redskins9822144.37.571450.03451002252087654
Cleveland Browns8719943.76.62540.0336101226973539
Houston Texans9120943.57.4040.034310322317102818
Dallas Cowboys8519743.16.80100.0286831901377560
Oakland Raiders8519942.77.92540.0305762121797726
New England Patriots9121442.57.31119.1305712211383641
Los Angeles Blockbusters9221742.47.651145.534010521124110807
Green Bay Packers8720841.87.561060.0327862311084595
Carolina Panthers8319941.77.531127.33411022172280600
Milwaukee Mustangs8620941.17.2101758.83251042041783598
Detroit Lions8721241.07.831323.1290771981587621
Tennessee Titans8420740.67.83650.0310931882991670
Chicago Bears8420840.47.271450.0320862211397728
Minnesota Vikings8722039.57.661250.0301832051393788
Baltimore Ravens8221238.77.15862.5300861991587648
Tampa Bay Buccaneers8622438.47.841233.3297792001894692
Philadelphia Eagles8221538.17.751145.53051071791991695
San Francisco 49ers8021237.77.531520.0282811881392641
Manchester Cardinals7520037.57.34944.4285731981468538
Atlanta Falcons7822035.57.53742.9296991821584661
League2940679443.37.311430038.01035930356795529281821015

KickingFGMFGAPATPATA2PC2PCAPuntsYardsAvgNtYdsAvg
Detroit Lions404735360162282245.5247940.0
Oakland Raiders343734340282351442.9306437.4
San Francisco 49ers344049520161280646.0246140.3
Dallas Cowboys323637370167243036.3208431.1
Chicago Bears303635350069315445.7274639.8
Cincinnati Bengals304035350073316543.4272737.4
Los Angeles Blockbusters273550501171314144.2273438.5
Green Bay Packers273422221174369750.0311742.1
Miami Dolphins273828292375342445.7287838.4
New Orleans Saints263033331172281639.1240633.4
New Jersey Jets263328281183370444.6299036.0
Carolina Panthers253353540072303642.2257135.7
New England Patriots253155560062262142.3229237.0
Washington Redskins253045460071289140.7264237.2
Pittsburgh Steelers243370700149201141.0179236.6
Tennessee Titans233322220086369042.9322437.5
Atlanta Falcons223228280081330840.8273433.8
Tampa Bay Buccaneers222844461276326442.9292338.5
Philadelphia Eagles212634340177330342.9282336.7
Baltimore Ravens202629292391382342.0316034.7
Milwaukee Mustangs202646460071295741.6253435.7
Cleveland Browns202732320082376045.9328140.0
Manchester Cardinals192744440074343546.4292739.6
New York Giants192445450171279939.4233832.9
Cheyenne Broncos182633330274309041.8260335.2
Indianapolis Colts182536360172306142.5274738.2
Kansas City Chiefs182248481169321946.7282140.9
Seattle Seahawks182747471184399647.6326738.9
Bakersfield Jaguars172259591268286142.1260638.3
Houston Texans172836362278354345.4301238.6
Riverside Rams141829290078339843.6285736.6
Minnesota Vikings111443441379328641.6267433.8
League749964126412751532235410202543.38751437.2

Opp. KickingFGMFGAPATPATA2PC2PCAPuntsYardsAvgNtYdsAvg
New Jersey Jets333747470171311643.9268937.9
New Orleans Saints293538402361252341.4225937.0
Cleveland Browns293146462274326344.1287938.9
Manchester Cardinals283639390077323442.0281136.5
Baltimore Ravens284038382275322943.1271136.1
Green Bay Packers283535350170304943.6267638.2
New England Patriots273432320071300042.3243834.3
New York Giants273131311274309841.9250733.9
Minnesota Vikings263838380175331244.2285238.0
Philadelphia Eagles263237370082345842.2299336.5
Cheyenne Broncos253340400062265942.9225636.4
Miami Dolphins253249490174306341.4269736.4
Seattle Seahawks253243440165281043.2235436.2
Atlanta Falcons243333330186378144.0318937.1
Chicago Bears242833331173315243.2267336.6
Kansas City Chiefs243044460262258841.7225236.3
Detroit Lions232824240178343344.0295837.9
Bakersfield Jaguars232648480075335344.7286338.2
Milwaukee Mustangs233136370070313144.7262737.5
Riverside Rams232851510075334544.6277837.0
Los Angeles Blockbusters212939401177331243.0289337.6
Oakland Raiders212944440276323242.5282437.2
Houston Texans213051520075324543.3286238.2
Carolina Panthers202437390173319543.8274837.6
Pittsburgh Steelers202336362369308344.7251036.4
Tampa Bay Buccaneers202941410085372443.8325138.2
Washington Redskins202741411275325643.4280937.5
Tennessee Titans193040400081366745.3332641.1
Cincinnati Bengals182446461168293343.1251437.0
Indianapolis Colts183343432365283643.6246437.9
Dallas Cowboys172136370069296443.0253836.8
San Francisco 49ers141528280091398143.7331336.4
League749964126412751532235410202543.38751437.2

ReturnsPRAvgKRAvgOppPRAvgKRAvg
San Francisco 49ers4410.04231.4204.36720.6
Philadelphia Eagles404.65622.2417.35326.1
Detroit Lions386.24726.8225.66419.4
Dallas Cowboys367.45228.3228.56621.9
Tennessee Titans352.95527.3325.24617.9
Washington Redskins355.35619.9286.86925.4
Baltimore Ravens337.36217.74010.25124.8
Carolina Panthers336.95027.4319.25721.2
Bakersfield Jaguars337.65823.9275.76727.3
Riverside Rams338.76923.1298.94121.0
Minnesota Vikings319.26118.8269.15125.6
Milwaukee Mustangs3110.55221.4306.84724.8
Seattle Seahawks3112.05926.1368.87123.5
Green Bay Packers307.16618.0316.55024.4
New Jersey Jets306.96824.3349.85522.9
Oakland Raiders305.66222.0326.67224.7
Pittsburgh Steelers2911.85233.5151.38514.4
Houston Texans295.97122.1368.15325.5
Miami Dolphins285.26419.3285.25227.3
New England Patriots2812.25528.6236.57323.8
Atlanta Falcons277.95522.1329.24823.9
Tampa Bay Buccaneers277.75923.5335.56423.9
Los Angeles Blockbusters268.45825.4326.56122.5
Cincinnati Bengals266.15316.6348.86025.1
Kansas City Chiefs266.86425.5254.75825.7
Manchester Cardinals246.06719.1388.96426.5
Indianapolis Colts247.25117.9315.64023.4
New Orleans Saints245.25823.82713.85722.3
Chicago Bears2311.54824.6228.55523.4
Cleveland Browns235.46922.5349.14624.3
New York Giants2112.35427.1277.44922.8
Cheyenne Broncos197.55524.5298.55624.9
League9477.6184823.49477.6184823.4

Scoring/TurnoversPts/GOpPts/GYds/GOpYds/GFumIntTOOpFumIntTOMargin
Riverside Rams15.327.0304.0369.91024348614+20
Houston Texans20.426.6344.4374.310243481220+14
Philadelphia Eagles19.621.1344.0314.4171835101424+11
Atlanta Falcons16.419.7325.3310.411223381523+10
Miami Dolphins19.126.5347.9351.4122840112031+9
Minnesota Vikings22.621.9343.3308.5132134101626+8
Manchester Cardinals22.822.4349.2318.7715228816+6
Baltimore Ravens17.923.0317.3334.412193171825+6
Green Bay Packers15.220.9298.4343.210182881523+5
Indianapolis Colts19.523.6326.3372.312142671421+5
Cleveland Browns17.826.6311.0367.48172591120+5
Bakersfield Jaguars29.925.3391.0351.2112435112031+4
Tampa Bay Buccaneers25.021.7371.9321.492231141327+4
Tennessee Titans13.921.1299.8328.8121628111324+4
New York Giants23.619.5335.5339.75141931417+2
Kansas City Chiefs24.926.0345.3381.7121527101626+1
New Jersey Jets18.027.1311.3390.010182891827+1
New England Patriots29.519.1389.5341.0721281117280
Washington Redskins24.822.6374.1359.1912211011210
Cheyenne Broncos18.922.9333.6345.3131528131730-2
Detroit Lions23.615.2368.0303.212921101424-3
New Orleans Saints19.824.2328.7353.312122491827-3
Chicago Bears20.919.4321.6336.271421101525-4
Los Angeles Blockbusters27.621.9354.6358.810132382129-6
Dallas Cowboys22.919.3328.4304.7101222121729-7
Oakland Raiders22.423.9344.0340.681725171532-7
Milwaukee Mustangs23.920.6370.1333.281018101525-7
San Francisco 49ers29.314.9365.9305.411617131326-9
Cincinnati Bengals21.124.1361.9343.911718131629-11
Pittsburgh Steelers35.520.9406.9360.91171882533-15
Carolina Panthers28.321.1379.3353.48614112132-18
Seattle Seahawks24.424.8313.5389.46814172037-23
League22.322.3343.9343.93244988223244988220

HTML output from Front Office Football, © 2016, Solecismic Software