League Index

Results

  - Standings

  - Schedule

  - Draft

Teams

  - Rosters

  - Summaries

  - Team Schedules

  - Transactions

  - Injuries

Almanac

  - Individual Statistics

  - Playoff Statistics

  - Team Statistics

  - - 2059

  - - 2058

  - - 2057

  - - 2056

  - - 2055

  - - 2054

  - - 2053

  - - 2052

  - - 2051

  - - 2050

  - - 2049

  - - 2048

  - - 2047

  - - 2046

  - - 2045

  - - 2044

  - - 2043

  - - 2042

  - - 2041

  - - 2040

  - - 2039

  - - 2038

  - - 2037

  - - 2036

  - - 2035

  - - 2034

  - - 2033

  - - 2032

  - - 2031

  - - 2030

  - - 2029

  - - 2028

  - - 2027

  - - 2026

  - - 2025

  - - 2024

  - - 2023

  - - 2022

  - - 2021

  - - 2020

  - - 2019

  - - 2018

  - - 2017

  - - 2016

  - - 2015

  - - 2014

  - - 2013

  - - 2012

  - - 2011

  - - 2010

  - - 2009

  - - 2008

  - - 2007

  - - 2006

  - - 2005

  - - 2004

  - - 2003

  - Team Performances

  - Career Records

  - Single-Season Records

  - Single-Game Records

  - Playoff Game Records

  - Team Season Records

  - Team Game Records

  - Team Playoff Records

  - Awards

  - Front Office Bowls


RNFL

2019 Team Statistics

Rushing OffenseRushesYardsAvgYds/GameLeftAvgMiddleAvgRightAvgGP
New England Patriots50223384.66146.11095.102633.881236.2816
Kansas City Chiefs44021744.94135.91395.902044.65874.7916
Tampa Bay Buccaneers49321504.36134.41734.881744.161344.4516
Oakland Raiders43821494.91134.31105.751984.711214.9316
Cincinnati Bengals47421464.53134.11324.482654.79694.2916
Manchester Cardinals48021254.43132.81233.882124.521365.1516
Riverside Rams44421154.76132.21036.172524.07855.4016
Milwaukee Mustangs44020874.74130.41044.942464.62845.3016
New York Giants52920783.93129.91363.762803.761025.1716
New Orleans Saints43520094.62125.61464.781345.101484.3016
Indianapolis Colts42920084.68125.51054.662314.56875.4316
Tennessee Titans45720014.38125.1994.842524.081044.7716
San Francisco 49ers46819414.15121.31344.871903.701374.3416
Philadelphia Eagles43018504.30115.6486.792434.051274.3916
Chicago Bears44418404.14115.01164.292283.89984.6716
Atlanta Falcons44718304.09114.4683.752744.51923.8816
Dallas Cowboys43918274.16114.21044.172404.16924.3216
Cheyenne Broncos44017784.04111.11204.332013.431145.0416
Baltimore Ravens41217614.27110.1744.532013.591335.3416
Carolina Panthers45717573.84109.81254.522293.52954.1516
Detroit Lions42317544.15109.61514.241264.001414.3816
Miami Dolphins44917483.89109.31214.641913.911273.5716
Washington Redskins34516634.82103.9995.471714.56704.9416
Pittsburgh Steelers44716593.71103.71084.632033.131244.3516
Green Bay Packers41716023.84100.1844.702593.65634.4016
Bakersfield Jaguars39015784.0598.61035.241903.28924.5716
New Jersey Jets41515223.6795.1504.682633.59943.7916
Los Angeles Blockbusters38515133.9394.6864.312253.48685.3816
Minnesota Vikings37114854.0092.81004.511973.96664.0016
Cleveland Browns33914134.1788.3745.301794.09744.1216
Seattle Seahawks32313894.3086.81265.141523.41405.7516
Houston Texans32813604.1585.0423.331864.08945.0016
League13730586504.27114.634124.7668594.0332214.69512

Rushing DefenseRushesYardsAvgAvg/GPLeftAvgMiddleAvgRightAvgGP
Washington Redskins56224304.32151.91174.872904.241424.5516
Los Angeles Blockbusters47021344.54133.41145.852244.181244.3616
San Francisco 49ers43220664.78129.11115.902314.40815.0516
Riverside Rams47020394.34127.41114.452364.351104.8716
Green Bay Packers42620224.75126.41024.502034.871174.9616
Seattle Seahawks50620234.00126.41414.732433.701104.3216
Houston Texans46820214.32126.31294.132174.031115.6416
Dallas Cowboys44820044.47125.3994.522414.49984.9916
Manchester Cardinals40019954.99124.71075.682014.38875.8916
Tennessee Titans41619774.75123.6986.111994.031125.2216
Indianapolis Colts44319484.40121.81095.442164.171134.0816
Carolina Panthers45418894.16118.11194.062354.27954.2816
Baltimore Ravens44218794.25117.41025.252353.89984.4816
New Jersey Jets47418773.96117.31054.892553.801043.9216
Minnesota Vikings44018744.26117.11264.712014.191014.5016
New Orleans Saints43218694.33116.81284.201994.31965.0516
Milwaukee Mustangs41918564.43116.01124.641874.211144.8916
Cleveland Browns40318454.58115.3954.431974.241075.5416
Philadelphia Eagles42318194.30113.71193.942034.31965.0116
Detroit Lions44417744.00110.91204.581983.301194.8716
Bakersfield Jaguars39617504.42109.4955.552084.01884.5116
Cincinnati Bengals42817384.06108.61024.972103.611074.5116
Oakland Raiders44617263.87107.91304.012253.49855.0516
Cheyenne Broncos40416994.21106.2904.812244.24833.9416
Kansas City Chiefs37716554.39103.4905.062074.20754.5116
Chicago Bears41316203.92101.31064.821933.941013.6216
Atlanta Falcons38716104.16100.61084.641744.07994.1216
Pittsburgh Steelers35015574.4597.3864.141814.04796.0016
Tampa Bay Buccaneers37015474.1896.7795.321933.58904.9716
New York Giants37315394.1396.2944.601813.69954.6916
Miami Dolphins41114753.5992.2884.402243.27943.8516
New England Patriots40313933.4687.1803.562283.31904.0016
League13730586504.27114.634124.7668594.0332214.69512

Passing OffenseAttCmpPctYardsYds/CYds/AAvg/GPRatePPlyDefnOpPDPctGP
Pittsburgh Steelers53039474.3496912.619.38310.6128.45464525.316
Los Angeles Blockbusters54933761.4477614.178.70298.599.05894851.116
Bakersfield Jaguars54935664.8473213.298.62295.8101.25694844.116
Cleveland Browns70648068.044939.366.36280.889.47355834.116
Atlanta Falcons55337167.1432511.667.82270.399.25815738.616
Miami Dolphins55334261.8429612.567.77268.586.45906553.716
Carolina Panthers55433360.1425812.797.69266.189.95866351.916
Philadelphia Eagles58035661.4416411.707.18260.381.66296854.716
Indianapolis Colts56135362.9407311.547.26254.691.05816950.016
Tennessee Titans55037568.2404310.787.35252.799.55954633.416
New Orleans Saints54935664.8403111.327.34251.997.05785842.716
Seattle Seahawks60636159.6402711.166.65251.790.06636649.216
Houston Texans60639264.7402410.276.64251.584.66485044.516
San Francisco 49ers47630664.3393112.858.26245.7101.05035648.916
Cheyenne Broncos57640470.139189.706.80244.986.05994736.816
Milwaukee Mustangs56435362.6391311.086.94244.694.25965842.016
Kansas City Chiefs56635562.7389210.966.88243.399.66006944.616
Minnesota Vikings57436663.8378810.356.60236.881.06055946.316
Detroit Lions54536066.1377910.506.93236.294.35865238.116
Chicago Bears56937565.9375110.006.59234.488.46166344.216
Tampa Bay Buccaneers51432763.6373111.417.26233.296.55436444.616
Green Bay Packers53637970.736979.756.90231.195.55664128.716
New England Patriots52134566.2359710.436.90224.895.35464937.016
New York Giants44528163.1351812.527.91219.992.54604748.916
Baltimore Ravens54532359.3350310.856.43218.979.55926861.516
New Jersey Jets53629855.6345811.606.45216.181.85676451.516
Cincinnati Bengals51230459.4340011.186.64212.582.35397057.916
Manchester Cardinals47535574.733949.567.15212.1102.25143726.116
Dallas Cowboys52231259.8318510.216.10199.170.85534854.616
Oakland Raiders50734668.231489.106.21196.879.75495045.816
Riverside Rams49729960.2304210.176.12190.180.15236356.016
Washington Redskins50929357.629139.945.72182.164.45714756.416
League174351118764.212376911.067.10241.790.618518179344.9512

Passing DefenseAttCmpPctYardsYds/CYds/AAvg/GPRatePPlyDefnOpPDPctGP
Bakersfield Jaguars64840863.0462811.347.14289.392.36885941.716
Tennessee Titans54737167.8433311.687.92270.8102.65774631.016
New Orleans Saints57837064.0431411.667.46269.695.46086144.716
Pittsburgh Steelers61237160.6427211.516.98267.092.26646845.016
Oakland Raiders53035567.0422311.907.97263.9103.05595138.616
Houston Texans51735167.9415611.848.04259.898.65624139.116
New Jersey Jets55735263.2415211.807.45259.586.25894744.216
Chicago Bears55336566.0402511.037.28251.697.05856239.516
Kansas City Chiefs64540863.340179.856.23251.181.96648553.516
Seattle Seahawks52834164.6401311.777.60250.895.35556546.616
Baltimore Ravens50034869.6399611.487.99249.8105.25325138.816
Atlanta Falcons59635860.1390910.926.56244.380.66317960.216
Los Angeles Blockbusters54835464.6389911.017.11243.792.45905545.316
Tampa Bay Buccaneers58936562.0388310.646.59242.781.96166451.616
Riverside Rams48833468.4387511.607.94242.2107.75074633.716
Milwaukee Mustangs54837368.1385110.327.03240.793.85815138.316
Cleveland Browns56535462.7383410.836.79239.688.05965750.016
Indianapolis Colts54236367.0381610.517.04238.596.35794232.016
Dallas Cowboys47131967.7380311.928.07237.7101.75013431.916
Washington Redskins47731666.2371711.767.79232.397.45004338.916
Philadelphia Eagles54633861.9371110.986.80231.983.65815650.216
San Francisco 49ers54733761.6367510.916.72229.784.05866452.316
New England Patriots55032559.1365111.236.64228.277.05847058.916
Detroit Lions51634065.9363710.707.05227.394.75506543.516
Green Bay Packers50133065.9361910.977.22226.289.95413638.716
Miami Dolphins52332862.7359010.956.86224.488.85636051.216
New York Giants59034959.2354910.176.02221.870.06387959.716
Minnesota Vikings55235363.9354710.056.43221.787.75875140.316
Cheyenne Broncos50732864.7352810.766.96220.588.95473941.916
Carolina Panthers51532763.5351610.756.83219.891.85415042.916
Cincinnati Bengals52534064.8351610.346.70219.888.45566246.316
Manchester Cardinals52431660.3351411.126.71219.676.15605461.216
League174351118764.212376911.067.10241.790.618518179344.9512

Misc. Passing OffenseShortPctYardsAve/AMediumPctYardsAve/ALongPctYardsAve/A
Pittsburgh Steelers245/30879.521156.87117/15575.5200412.9332/6747.885012.69
Bakersfield Jaguars176/22877.215086.61136/22560.420108.9344/9645.8121412.65
Green Bay Packers223/26285.112574.80121/20359.615577.6735/7050.088312.61
Tampa Bay Buccaneers172/23174.512935.60133/23955.618987.9422/4351.254012.56
Los Angeles Blockbusters158/19282.313156.85125/21458.418128.4754/14337.8164911.53
Miami Dolphins152/18781.311025.89152/27056.321547.9838/9241.3104011.30
Tennessee Titans222/28079.316565.91120/18863.815198.0833/8041.386810.85
Detroit Lions219/29275.015785.40106/16763.513378.0135/8242.786410.54
New York Giants130/16180.79155.68111/17862.415198.5340/10438.5108410.42
Indianapolis Colts201/26476.115055.70114/19060.015378.0938/10536.210319.82
Atlanta Falcons208/24385.616136.64132/22259.518868.5031/8536.58269.72
San Francisco 49ers142/18178.510996.07130/20264.419329.5634/9336.69009.68
Manchester Cardinals234/28981.016355.66106/14573.114079.7015/3740.53529.51
Carolina Panthers167/21577.713526.29123/20859.117188.2643/13033.111889.14
Minnesota Vikings196/23384.112305.28135/23657.216557.0135/10334.09038.77
Philadelphia Eagles191/24378.614475.95128/22257.717297.7937/11332.79888.74
Oakland Raiders223/27282.012934.75102/17259.313497.8421/5935.65068.58
New England Patriots179/21981.712785.84147/23961.517967.5119/6131.15238.57
Cleveland Browns336/44775.222735.09124/20261.417338.5820/5735.14878.54
Houston Texans222/26783.114505.43137/23658.117137.2633/10232.48618.44
Milwaukee Mustangs209/26080.413635.24112/19158.616338.5532/11328.39178.12
Kansas City Chiefs218/27280.114425.30107/19754.316668.4630/9730.97848.08
New Orleans Saints203/27075.216236.01132/20365.018399.0621/7627.65697.49
Cincinnati Bengals171/22376.712435.57110/19955.314917.4923/8925.86667.48
Chicago Bears224/27481.814745.38125/20760.416327.8826/8729.96457.41
Baltimore Ravens169/22674.812175.38139/25255.218537.3515/6323.84336.87
New Jersey Jets144/17880.98304.66121/22952.817767.7633/12726.08526.71
Cheyenne Broncos271/35277.019585.56119/17568.016479.4114/4928.63136.39
Washington Redskins171/24270.710664.40103/19054.213877.3019/7724.74605.97
Riverside Rams174/21580.911445.32102/18754.513537.2423/9225.05455.92
Seattle Seahawks181/22281.512725.73150/25359.320067.9330/12923.37495.81
Dallas Cowboys183/22979.912325.38112/20654.414867.2117/8619.84675.43
League6314/797779.2447785.613931/660259.5540348.18942/280733.6249578.89

Misc. Passing DefenseShortPctYardsAve/AMediumPctYardsAve/ALongPctYardsAve/A
Oakland Raiders206/26677.415525.83114/18561.616508.9235/7944.3102112.92
Dallas Cowboys160/19980.411795.92127/19764.516828.5432/7542.794212.56
Detroit Lions205/26278.214155.40102/17658.013617.7333/7742.986111.18
Riverside Rams183/22979.913015.68121/18166.917309.5630/7639.584411.11
Milwaukee Mustangs214/26979.613374.97130/20463.717378.5129/7240.377710.79
Indianapolis Colts220/26782.414835.55113/19956.815437.7530/7440.579010.68
Washington Redskins170/21180.612275.82108/17362.415018.6838/9340.998910.63
Tennessee Titans205/24683.316106.54132/21162.617948.5034/9037.892910.32
Chicago Bears209/26080.414395.53123/20659.717268.3833/8538.886010.12
New Jersey Jets186/26071.514735.67139/21764.119058.7827/7834.67749.92
Seattle Seahawks191/23880.315346.45123/20958.917178.2227/7735.17629.90
Pittsburgh Steelers196/25676.614455.64143/25556.118747.3532/9832.79539.72
New Orleans Saints194/24479.515356.29142/23859.719298.1134/9237.08509.24
Houston Texans188/23978.714886.23134/18970.918659.8729/8733.38039.23
Baltimore Ravens186/22582.713255.89131/19168.619069.9831/8436.97659.11
Bakersfield Jaguars230/29079.316405.66141/25056.420248.1037/10734.69649.01
Green Bay Packers175/22777.111955.26125/19364.817098.8530/8137.07158.83
Kansas City Chiefs251/32377.716044.97120/21555.814836.9037/10634.99308.77
New England Patriots183/23378.511935.12116/21953.016487.5326/9527.48108.53
Tampa Bay Buccaneers212/25981.914175.47121/21456.515347.1732/11428.19328.18
Cleveland Browns211/25782.114925.81114/21054.315787.5129/9530.57648.04
Manchester Cardinals181/23975.713045.46106/19354.914717.6229/9231.57398.03
Philadelphia Eagles180/22878.912145.32132/23157.118227.8926/8630.26757.85
Atlanta Falcons191/25774.313285.17137/23857.618197.6430/9930.37627.70
New York Giants207/26079.613595.23111/22748.914306.3031/10031.07607.60
Cincinnati Bengals215/27279.014825.45104/18356.815118.2621/6930.45237.58
Cheyenne Broncos185/22482.612045.38111/18161.315598.6132/10131.77657.57
Carolina Panthers190/24079.213785.74113/19258.915438.0424/8229.35957.26
Los Angeles Blockbusters197/24480.713455.51132/22259.519748.8925/8031.35807.25
Minnesota Vikings202/25878.312164.71129/20762.317618.5122/8525.95706.71
Miami Dolphins198/24281.815326.33106/18258.214297.8524/9924.26296.35
San Francisco 49ers193/25376.315326.06131/21461.218198.5013/7916.53244.10
League6314/797779.2447785.613931/660259.5540348.18942/280733.6249578.89

LinemenKRBKRBOBPctRPlyOPctSckASYdsPPlySPctOppHurOppBlkOpPRPct
New York Giants18549637.352993.8151064603.363918.9
New England Patriots17748236.750296.0251355464.6661820.0
Tampa Bay Buccaneers17647537.149396.3291815435.3672021.4
San Francisco 49ers14945632.746897.4271655035.4511518.5
Tennessee Titans15443735.245795.6452835957.6521518.8
Carolina Panthers12942530.445793.0321915865.5791721.8
Pittsburgh Steelers13542232.044794.4161195462.9511715.4
Chicago Bears14742134.944494.8473136167.6542119.8
Riverside Rams16441939.144494.4261675235.0521217.2
Miami Dolphins14241734.144992.9372535906.3641219.2
Manchester Cardinals14441634.648086.7392435147.6281315.6
Cheyenne Broncos14341634.444094.5231375993.8511014.0
New Orleans Saints15341437.043595.2291745785.0612219.4
Atlanta Falcons14941336.144792.4281915814.8531716.9
Dallas Cowboys14041333.943994.1311875535.6741722.1
Oakland Raiders17241341.643894.3422385497.7451017.7
Cincinnati Bengals15140737.147485.9271575395.0581919.3
Baltimore Ravens12739931.841296.8472765927.9561519.9
Green Bay Packers11339728.541795.2301765665.3421014.5
Indianapolis Colts13639434.542991.8201185813.4671918.2
New Jersey Jets11138029.241591.6312025675.5871523.5
Kansas City Chiefs14237537.944085.2342026005.7801822.0
Milwaukee Mustangs11837431.644085.0321925965.4831622.0
Bakersfield Jaguars14036937.939094.6201255693.5501514.9
Philadelphia Eagles12936835.143085.6493116297.8601720.0
Detroit Lions13736437.642386.1412685867.0611920.6
Los Angeles Blockbusters12135933.738593.2402525896.8762223.4
Minnesota Vikings10734531.037193.0311896055.1611818.2
Washington Redskins12231438.934591.06239057110.9732327.7
Seattle Seahawks10931135.032396.3573566638.6792424.1
Cleveland Browns11031135.433991.7291727353.9661915.5
Houston Texans11130436.532892.7422746486.5691519.4
League44431270635.01373092.510836743185185.8197952919.4

Opp. LinemenKRBKRBOBPctRPlyOPctSckASYdsPPlySPctOppHurOppBlkOpPRPct
Washington Redskins18851636.456291.8231535004.6441817.0
Seattle Seahawks16747635.150694.1271755554.9571818.4
Carolina Panthers14143532.445495.8261485414.8542118.7
Riverside Rams15243534.947092.6191205073.7491316.0
Los Angeles Blockbusters16243237.547091.9422715907.1641320.2
New Jersey Jets13543131.347490.9321945895.4831922.8
Houston Texans14642434.446890.6452695628.0551320.1
Indianapolis Colts16341639.244393.9372225796.4621720.0
Detroit Lions14241334.444493.0342275506.259918.5
Oakland Raiders13941033.944691.9291795595.2611418.6
Baltimore Ravens14140734.644292.1322105326.0401516.4
Dallas Cowboys15040736.944890.8301755016.0571320.0
Minnesota Vikings15140737.144092.5352095876.0661720.1
Philadelphia Eagles15540638.242396.0352315816.0712121.9
New Orleans Saints15640438.643293.5302076084.9512317.1
Cincinnati Bengals14340335.542894.2311985565.6442317.6
San Francisco 49ers14639437.143291.2392415866.7671721.0
Milwaukee Mustangs14639337.241993.8331845815.7451616.2
Tennessee Titans14638737.741693.0301965775.2671319.1
Miami Dolphins9438124.741192.7402385637.168920.8
Manchester Cardinals13337835.240094.5362215606.4601820.4
Green Bay Packers12237832.342688.7402445417.4661923.1
Bakersfield Jaguars13537635.939694.9402426885.8962423.3
Chicago Bears11237429.941390.6321915855.560516.6
Cleveland Browns14337238.440392.3311835965.2672019.8
New England Patriots11637131.340392.1342195845.8691520.2
Cheyenne Broncos11836032.840489.1402525477.3691322.3
Atlanta Falcons13235737.038792.2352116315.5582118.1
Kansas City Chiefs12135034.637792.8191236642.9581513.9
New York Giants10934431.737392.2483046387.5651920.7
Tampa Bay Buccaneers12033835.537091.4271806164.4701618.3
Pittsburgh Steelers11933136.035094.6523266647.8772222.7
League44431270635.01373092.510836743185185.8197952919.4

Red Zone OffenseRZOppTDFGPt/VisRushYardsAvgAttCmpPctYardsAvg/A
Bakersfield Jaguars6650115.8932712.91634774.64537.19
Pittsburgh Steelers7354155.8571763.091138877.96625.86
Seattle Seahawks362765.811373.36614268.94046.62
Los Angeles Blockbusters5740125.5682223.26724562.53815.29
San Francisco 49ers6242155.5922742.98784861.53834.91
Tampa Bay Buccaneers5739125.4912302.53674161.23525.25
Cincinnati Bengals4328125.4702393.41483368.82515.23
Philadelphia Eagles422985.4671662.48393282.12606.67
Cleveland Browns4428135.3501392.78684160.33264.79
Houston Texans4328115.3481252.60584679.33986.86
Tennessee Titans5434165.3701882.69795569.64315.46
Indianapolis Colts5637125.3762222.92644570.33295.14
Atlanta Falcons6038165.2882983.39735169.93945.40
New York Giants6137205.2982082.12624267.73515.66
Chicago Bears4529105.2681672.46614573.83305.41
Manchester Cardinals5433165.2892693.02533973.63025.70
New England Patriots5937155.2722283.17765167.14155.46
Detroit Lions4930145.1642043.19785570.53244.15
New Jersey Jets4425175.1721952.71614472.12984.89
New Orleans Saints6239155.1722213.07725069.44506.25
Oakland Raiders4123165.1502044.08393076.92075.31
Riverside Rams4627155.1561402.50613862.32794.57
Carolina Panthers4930135.1712203.10463371.72786.04
Miami Dolphins5331165.0901902.11633657.12914.62
Kansas City Chiefs6137155.0571873.28915863.74474.91
Cheyenne Broncos4225104.9631812.87493673.52515.12
Minnesota Vikings4021164.9571192.09614167.22684.39
Green Bay Packers4826174.9681712.51645179.73255.08
Baltimore Ravens402484.86213.50724156.93344.64
Milwaukee Mustangs5931214.8742453.31785570.53474.45
Dallas Cowboys5026184.7852082.45543666.72745.07
Washington Redskins231094.226923.54271451.91375.07
League161910154405.2211960572.862051140968.7109325.33

Red Zone DefenseRZOppTDFGPt/VisRushYardsAvgAttCmpPctYardsAvg/A
Baltimore Ravens544396.1802813.51564783.93416.09
Riverside Rams5236155.7602053.42685276.53415.01
Kansas City Chiefs402985.7381293.39614573.83866.33
Miami Dolphins402985.7501322.64564376.83345.96
Oakland Raiders5337135.6791912.42736386.35277.22
San Francisco 49ers3826105.6401082.70583763.83516.05
Tennessee Titans5841115.5842983.55534483.03346.30
Dallas Cowboys5234155.4751952.60594271.23265.53
Atlanta Falcons5134135.4561402.50664365.23905.91
Tampa Bay Buccaneers4329105.4521432.75574171.93065.37
Seattle Seahawks6139185.41083132.90704462.93705.29
Bakersfield Jaguars5334155.3561683.00775672.74155.39
New England Patriots402785.3651772.72523669.22875.52
New Orleans Saints5536135.3712303.24594169.53866.54
Philadelphia Eagles5233145.3651872.88654467.73204.92
Manchester Cardinals463185.2361243.44694666.73384.90
Green Bay Packers4126115.2531382.60563867.92764.93
Houston Texans6641195.2953003.16714766.23735.25
Los Angeles Blockbusters5535135.2571682.95674770.13585.34
Washington Redskins6638245.11163002.59735169.94045.53
Indianapolis Colts5736125.1742593.50744763.53574.82
Carolina Panthers5333125.0842272.70614268.92874.70
New Jersey Jets5834185.0761652.17673856.73164.72
Cheyenne Broncos4627145.0551893.44584170.72915.02
Minnesota Vikings5029155.0681592.34775064.93674.77
Cleveland Browns5834164.9651502.31845767.94825.74
Detroit Lions5331134.8882252.56634368.32884.57
Milwaukee Mustangs5128164.8672203.28614167.22914.77
Chicago Bears4022124.8511152.25503060.02234.46
New York Giants3718164.7441182.68472961.72365.02
Pittsburgh Steelers4221144.5361203.33693550.72663.86
Cincinnati Bengals5824274.3751832.44744966.23654.93
League161910154405.2211960572.862051140968.7109325.33

Miscellaneous3DCnv3DAttPctAvYTG4DCnv4DAttPctFDownFDRshFDPssFDPenPnltyYards
San Francisco 49ers10820054.06.9000.0333952201878550
Pittsburgh Steelers9918453.86.61250.0385952771373582
New Orleans Saints10320550.27.11714.3342103233687633
Tampa Bay Buccaneers10121247.67.0050.03451252031786635
Cheyenne Broncos10422147.17.0040.032510420615118966
Cleveland Browns10221747.06.91425.0349732502679527
Philadelphia Eagles10522446.97.22825.0334992231291635
Tennessee Titans10522446.97.11616.7344962311796703
Indianapolis Colts9520446.67.13933.33379822019110837
Carolina Panthers10322446.07.55771.4339882331868517
Manchester Cardinals9220245.57.12540.03341122002279566
Detroit Lions9621145.57.741040.0324872172086646
Chicago Bears10222545.37.331127.3325922161770566
Atlanta Falcons8719644.46.92450.03651082332497680
Baltimore Ravens9321343.77.331127.3307752151785638
Green Bay Packers9321443.56.621020.0288722001689655
Bakersfield Jaguars8018443.57.71425.03419023120107750
New England Patriots8720442.66.63475.03611292131974558
Milwaukee Mustangs9021442.17.64757.1331932241495673
Dallas Cowboys9021641.77.351435.73021051801782630
Kansas City Chiefs9222241.47.31250.03451022182589664
Houston Texans7919440.77.731225.0310692212095668
Oakland Raiders8420840.47.31812.52921201639101735
Cincinnati Bengals8421339.47.01520.031010718815100800
New York Giants8220839.47.133100.03101281711179580
Riverside Rams8020439.26.621118.23001051732259445
Miami Dolphins8020539.07.72633.3342832362364439
Minnesota Vikings7719938.78.6070.02897619419105759
Los Angeles Blockbusters6717937.47.851145.5329722441382673
Seattle Seahawks7420336.58.461346.2304682142297746
New Jersey Jets7822235.18.041625.0267791751381643
Washington Redskins6018732.17.10100.0249721641379562
League2872663843.37.37123630.11035830206786552278120661

Misc. Opponents3DCnv3DAttPctAvYTG4DCnv4DAttPctFDownFDRshFDPssFDPenPnltyYards
Detroit Lions11222350.26.61425.0306991901773549
Oakland Raiders10321148.87.11520.0332992181575573
Houston Texans10020648.57.51250.035210922518101771
Seattle Seahawks10521947.97.23837.53501202131787619
Riverside Rams9219347.76.82366.7329101221776561
New Orleans Saints9319647.47.02633.33571052371582550
Baltimore Ravens8918847.37.2000.0334972221581625
Carolina Panthers10322146.67.2020.0313982031272547
Washington Redskins10222146.27.11425.03461252041779592
Chicago Bears9621145.57.6040.0313812171598729
San Francisco 49ers9220445.17.2090.0328992121784633
Tampa Bay Buccaneers9220544.97.541040.0314882091786654
Atlanta Falcons9421244.37.731127.3325872191996666
New Jersey Jets9521843.67.03475.0339882371466523
Green Bay Packers9020743.57.73837.5304921941884598
Indianapolis Colts9020743.56.621315.433610520823109799
Bakersfield Jaguars9321543.38.031323.1366902562096740
Manchester Cardinals8219043.27.22633.3322972052089669
Los Angeles Blockbusters8920842.87.2050.03511102212072525
Dallas Cowboys7617842.76.6040.03201022021685578
Pittsburgh Steelers9622542.77.271643.8312642291971533
Tennessee Titans7818442.47.5010.035811022721103725
Philadelphia Eagles8720642.27.65955.6317882101981582
Miami Dolphins8921541.47.621020.0289682091295718
Minnesota Vikings8521339.97.12825.0317992041485653
Cleveland Browns7819639.87.341136.43279721416109785
Kansas City Chiefs8721939.77.23933.33147821818100824
Cincinnati Bengals8421539.17.11812.5301921812878593
Cheyenne Broncos7620237.68.04757.1301782002390677
Milwaukee Mustangs7419737.67.33933.332410120518107802
New York Giants7922635.08.021315.4277801791889652
New England Patriots7120734.37.271450.0284731971482616
League2872663843.37.37123630.11035830206786552278120661

KickingFGMFGAPATPATA2PC2PCAPuntsYardsAvgNtYdsAvg
New York Giants384641411171318044.8286840.4
Los Angeles Blockbusters344355550047203743.3188340.1
Milwaukee Mustangs293840401171301942.5241334.0
Green Bay Packers283531310275365048.7307641.0
Kansas City Chiefs283844450186372943.4301935.1
Dallas Cowboys273032330078336643.2277635.6
Atlanta Falcons263048491171302342.6245134.5
Detroit Lions263336361263296947.1258041.0
New Jersey Jets263033330088403145.8329737.5
Tennessee Titans263541411172332746.2282639.3
Cleveland Browns263341412270295342.2259537.1
Minnesota Vikings243027271182388647.4317138.7
Oakland Raiders242630301180343042.9283435.4
Manchester Cardinals232641410068321147.2264538.9
Carolina Panthers233338381268306845.1273640.2
Chicago Bears232936360076316341.6265434.9
Miami Dolphins233439400072334846.5289040.1
Pittsburgh Steelers232462631252215141.4190736.7
San Francisco 49ers232758590155265248.2227441.3
Riverside Rams232830302273315943.3247333.9
Indianapolis Colts222847480062278344.9239438.6
New England Patriots223345450273312142.8275537.7
Cincinnati Bengals213035351180329041.1260932.6
Cheyenne Broncos212931311173288939.6260835.7
New Orleans Saints212748481163281944.7247239.2
Baltimore Ravens202431311175306340.8257734.4
Tampa Bay Buccaneers202749490074333245.0297140.1
Houston Texans202536361274349547.2288739.0
Philadelphia Eagles192936371177341544.4297338.6
Bakersfield Jaguars182462620168288542.4253837.3
Seattle Seahawks171836361193395742.5322534.7
Washington Redskins142015150089385143.3341138.3
League758962127412822031231910225244.18678837.4

Opp. KickingFGMFGAPATPATA2PC2PCAPuntsYardsAvgNtYdsAvg
Washington Redskins374945460065288944.4258539.8
Cincinnati Bengals344229292368290242.7252937.2
Houston Texans323647481258252143.5222738.4
New Jersey Jets304043431166281542.7247537.5
Milwaukee Mustangs283738380077332243.1278436.2
Riverside Rams272947470063265842.2216734.4
Minnesota Vikings263434341178345444.3288837.0
Seattle Seahawks262947471170313444.8272538.9
New Orleans Saints253245451165289344.5240237.0
Cleveland Browns252945451273321744.1275837.8
Baltimore Ravens242656560062267343.1222335.9
Carolina Panthers242547470083382346.1328539.6
Chicago Bears243236371171315044.4269037.9
Dallas Cowboys243346460056247544.2220739.4
Cheyenne Broncos243334341178345344.3291137.3
Green Bay Packers243133330067300944.9251437.5
Indianapolis Colts233042431167295144.0265239.6
New York Giants232721210095405842.7350636.9
Pittsburgh Steelers233030302375335444.7244432.6
Detroit Lions223040410077352245.7294738.3
Oakland Raiders223149501268299444.0251737.0
Bakersfield Jaguars212644440074323243.7270436.5
Kansas City Chiefs212728281485368743.4316537.2
Los Angeles Blockbusters202643441180348843.6300337.5
Tampa Bay Buccaneers202840400068301744.4243135.8
Tennessee Titans202350501275342745.7296939.6
Atlanta Falcons192537382375338445.1289638.6
New England Patriots192731310080358844.9290836.4
Philadelphia Eagles192441410083374045.1320038.6
Manchester Cardinals182235350064279443.7237137.0
San Francisco 49ers182532321269306744.4252336.6
Miami Dolphins162439390084356142.4318237.9
League758962127412822031231910225244.18678837.4

ReturnsPRAvgKRAvgOppPRAvgKRAvg
Pittsburgh Steelers4515.15227.8181.36918.3
New York Giants426.54125.6364.25020.7
New England Patriots408.84820.8277.66422.4
Kansas City Chiefs368.45524.3318.76423.0
Philadelphia Eagles356.35218.8355.85621.5
Los Angeles Blockbusters348.45930.3174.47216.6
Detroit Lions3410.46126.5314.85020.6
Chicago Bears334.84923.7259.25024.0
Milwaukee Mustangs336.65521.13012.26126.0
Bakersfield Jaguars3210.15728.2235.56022.2
New Orleans Saints318.76721.6267.24923.2
San Francisco 49ers3111.14926.6234.37218.4
Cleveland Browns319.75621.1278.45324.9
Green Bay Packers306.55421.7276.45822.7
New Jersey Jets306.77018.33611.54825.5
Tennessee Titans308.66525.4339.05119.6
Carolina Panthers294.85522.62710.95626.0
Minnesota Vikings296.44719.83411.04524.4
Cincinnati Bengals274.95919.84012.34324.8
Oakland Raiders276.66222.3268.35621.8
Washington Redskins273.97119.9435.12923.8
Atlanta Falcons2612.15224.42713.06327.0
Seattle Seahawks265.76026.5378.65524.6
Tampa Bay Buccaneers2612.25921.7327.05326.5
Cheyenne Broncos259.75326.7265.45725.5
Manchester Cardinals249.84922.0287.46722.6
Baltimore Ravens245.47019.0418.05324.9
Indianapolis Colts245.85328.7257.76822.5
Miami Dolphins244.14918.8377.05827.0
Riverside Rams2312.05926.12811.66223.9
Houston Texans233.26915.8297.96125.0
Dallas Cowboys214.25725.2276.36121.7
League9527.9181423.09527.9181423.0

Scoring/TurnoversPts/GOpPts/GYds/GOpYds/GFumIntTOOpFumIntTOMargin
Washington Redskins9.227.5261.6374.620183841216+22
Cheyenne Broncos18.420.3347.4310.913203341620+13
Detroit Lions21.522.0329.1324.01410245813+11
Carolina Panthers22.225.2364.0328.615142971219+10
Baltimore Ravens17.829.0311.8354.1132033111324+9
Minnesota Vikings16.920.3317.8325.8151631121123+8
Oakland Raiders18.126.8316.2360.6121931111223+8
Los Angeles Blockbusters30.423.8377.3360.1142135141529+6
Indianapolis Colts25.123.6372.7346.411142510919+6
New Orleans Saints25.624.9366.6373.516122891423+5
Philadelphia Eagles20.221.5356.4331.211182991726+3
Riverside Rams18.425.6311.9362.1714219918+3
Seattle Seahawks19.425.9316.3366.310112181119+2
Cleveland Browns23.825.3358.4343.511172871926+2
Miami Dolphins21.820.1361.9301.791726101525+1
Pittsburgh Steelers32.718.8406.8343.911112214721+1
San Francisco 49ers30.418.3356.7343.8141327111526+1
Cincinnati Bengals19.820.4336.8316.01113241212240
Dallas Cowboys19.624.6301.6352.0621271710270
Chicago Bears20.421.1329.9340.911132417825-1
Milwaukee Mustangs23.421.9363.0345.21192071421-1
Houston Texans20.427.9319.4369.3112132171633-1
Bakersfield Jaguars30.923.2386.6383.581927151429-2
Tennessee Titans23.326.5360.1382.112102216824-2
Atlanta Falcons26.821.9372.8331.810112192029-8
New England Patriots24.617.1362.5301.6111021141731-10
New York Giants25.913.5343.1299.081422151732-10
New Jersey Jets19.424.9298.6364.714620151732-12
Tampa Bay Buccaneers25.221.3356.3328.112719121931-12
Green Bay Packers19.619.1320.2337.3101121201535-14
Manchester Cardinals22.318.7329.8330.5121022142640-18
Kansas City Chiefs25.317.8366.5346.87714151934-20
League22.522.5343.1343.13704478173704478170

HTML output from Front Office Football, © 2016, Solecismic Software