League Index

Results

  - Standings

  - Schedule

  - Draft

Teams

  - Rosters

  - Summaries

  - Team Schedules

  - Transactions

  - Injuries

Almanac

  - Individual Statistics

  - Playoff Statistics

  - - 2058

  - - 2057

  - - 2056

  - - 2055

  - - 2054

  - - 2053

  - - 2052

  - - 2051

  - - 2050

  - - 2049

  - - 2048

  - - 2047

  - - 2046

  - - 2045

  - - 2044

  - - 2043

  - - 2042

  - - 2041

  - - 2040

  - - 2039

  - - 2038

  - - 2037

  - - 2036

  - - 2035

  - - 2034

  - - 2033

  - - 2032

  - - 2031

  - - 2030

  - - 2029

  - - 2028

  - - 2027

  - - 2026

  - - 2025

  - - 2024

  - - 2023

  - - 2022

  - - 2021

  - - 2020

  - - 2019

  - - 2018

  - - 2017

  - - 2016

  - - 2015

  - - 2014

  - - 2013

  - - 2012

  - - 2011

  - - 2010

  - - 2009

  - - 2008

  - - 2007

  - - 2006

  - - 2005

  - - 2004

  - - 2003

  - Team Statistics

  - Team Performances

  - Career Records

  - Single-Season Records

  - Single-Game Records

  - Playoff Game Records

  - Team Season Records

  - Team Game Records

  - Team Playoff Records

  - Awards

  - Front Office Bowls


RNFL

2020 Statistics

PassingTeamGPGSAttCmpPctYardsAvg/CAvg/ALongTDInt20+P300+GRate
Ralph HortonPIT331178068.493011.637.9554101102117.1
Amos HamrahiSFO33977072.282711.818.53627291113.2
Tom AlcottATL22775368.861011.517.92366141113.0
Vince YoungMIL22664872.748810.177.39254170107.4
Matt RyanPHI22825263.459911.527.30656151104.7
Brodie CroyleMIA331127163.481811.527.3083625095.7
Ed BetheaMIN11422559.526010.406.1936311091.4
Willie BeamonKCY11432558.130612.247.1244217186.0
Gunner FriezTBY22794658.250410.966.3826425083.5
Harry BernsteinMAN11342676.52338.966.8527122079.6
Matt LeinartIND11613252.537811.816.2026114170.2
Greg CookNED11381847.422812.676.0023113064.4

Misc. PassingTeamGPGSRZAttRZCmpPctYardsAvg/C3DAtt3DCmpPct3DCnvPctFDPssSckdYardsQBKnck
Ralph HortonPIT33232191.31647.81251872.01664.0532162
Willie BeamonKCY11300.000.0011763.6654.5163182
Amos HamrahiSFO33161487.51188.43271763.01451.9505293
Brodie CroyleMIA3316956.3596.56311754.81341.9502127
Harry BernsteinMAN1155100.0316.2010660.0440.013002
Matt RyanPHI2266100.0569.33201050.0840.0315342
Vince YoungMIL229888.9486.0013969.2538.5302132
Gunner FriezTBY2211763.6547.71211152.4838.1292141
Matt LeinartIND116350.0289.3316956.3637.522154
Tom AlcottATL2266100.0447.3316956.3637.5363154
Greg CookNED113133.31212.0013430.8430.8154300
Ed BetheaMIN116583.3499.807228.6114.3152112

RushingTeamGPGSAttYardsAvgLongTDRZRshYardsAvg3DRsh3DCnvPctFDRu10+R100+G
Richie RileyPIT33592153.6439313201.5410660.01540
Reggie SapersteinMIA33542083.852514153.755360.0961
Lonnie HancockSFO33571993.4923112211.752150.0960
Derrick HerndonTBY22331715.182714133.2511100.0661
Freddie SmithenATL22301575.23290461.5033100.0751
Walter McKnightPHI22271164.301624153.7511100.0630
Graham ManningMIL22281043.711815163.20100.0530
James DavisMIN1120934.652215122.402150.0520
Wes ElkonPIT3022833.771626172.834250.0730
Joey CollierKCY1115815.40160000.00000.0340
Donovan DoranMIA3020713.55110000.002150.0410
Henry TerrellTBY2016664.13160263.002150.0620
Dwight TalentSFO3015583.871824123.005360.0420
Thomas BrownNED1118543.00130000.00100.0110
Leroy JenkinsSFO3017513.001405173.40200.0210
Mitch WeaverMAN1115432.871102-1-0.50100.0110
Matt RyanPHI2211333.0070144.00200.0100
Mike GoodsonATL2014322.29141420.502150.0310
Donald BrownIND1110191.9081362.00000.0100

ReceivingTeamGPGSTargCtchPctYardsAvg/CAvg/TYACLongTDDropPPlayTPct20+C100+G
Irv SmithPIT32252080.027613.8011.046554528828.432
Donnie AveryMIA33341750.026815.767.88102832110931.211
Reggie SapersteinMIA33181688.91227.636.7818142010117.800
Jon SzymanskiPHI22281553.623315.538.3210365238035.031
Devin ThomasPIT32231565.219312.878.393126118128.440
Lance WillisSFO33171482.414810.578.714423205431.510
Al CovingtonMIL22151386.71209.238.002820204731.920
Richie RileyPIT33151386.71219.318.073418107719.500
Harry TylerATL22201365.018214.009.107736206431.341
Santonio HolmesPIT33211152.416014.557.6225231110120.820
Sammie HensonSFO33141178.615013.6410.714725004531.130
Kenny BrittTBY21161168.816515.0010.314324103842.131
Jonathan OrrATL20161062.513313.308.311919015032.000
Bennie PhillipsSFO3316956.39210.225.751322306823.510
Earl BennettPHI2016956.311312.567.063318116325.400
Mike PerezATL2212975.09210.227.672514104327.900
Bryant BryantSFO3014964.312413.788.862120016920.310
Rod TidwellMAN119888.9749.258.221127002437.510
Brent GivensTBY2110880.0729.007.20616014422.700
Hardy RedmondTBY2216743.810014.296.251926106225.820
Jack NixonMIL2013753.810014.297.691925014330.220
Randy DortchMIA319777.87010.007.781013002437.500
Mitch WeaverMAN119777.8507.145.562913002733.300
Bernie VickreyATL2012758.39213.147.67719115223.100
Erik CoyoteMIA319777.8649.147.112119007112.700
Pat HiamPIT3311763.67010.006.36920106816.210
Stephen RussellSFO309777.8395.574.33412003724.300
Jeremy MaclinNED1111763.69513.578.64823122839.320
Sammie PreeceSFO209666.76510.837.22014204122.000
Derrick HerndonTBY2266100.0386.336.332014005211.500
Walter McKnightPHI2266100.0437.177.171113105211.500
Cory BlouchMIN1110660.09215.339.202436122934.510
Brady MillerPIT327685.7538.837.571218105512.700
Melvin RiveraIND1115640.07612.675.07115014930.600
Patrick TurnerMIA3213646.211218.678.62631007617.120
Marc KravnerMIN117571.45711.408.141716003420.600
Joey CollierKCY117571.4234.603.29311002825.000
Gene CoppaTBY229555.65010.005.56417005217.300
Timothy AntonioMIL226583.37515.0012.502123002920.720
Willie NickellMIL208562.55010.006.25522013721.610
James HardyIND1011545.55410.804.911013114126.800
Ross McCreeATL2255100.06112.2012.20916103912.800
Orlando SmetanaPHI206583.35010.008.331417005211.500
Donovan DoranMIA308562.5183.602.25911113324.200
Tim BuchananIND1011545.58517.007.731526003928.220
Hakeem NicksMAN118562.56813.608.50418102630.800
Terry PartenIND117571.47715.4011.00726003619.410
Cornell DuffMIL2044100.0215.255.251011002020.000
Brady TurnerKCY119444.44210.504.67123013327.310
Chad ConnellTBY2244100.04411.0011.0061500527.700
Skip CasciniMIA3315426.74411.002.931217116523.100
Kellen DavisMIA325480.06716.7513.40262100826.110
Brad CottamMIL2044100.0256.256.25010103013.300
Bernie De CoteauMIA306466.74411.007.331222013218.810
Kelvin ZelchSFO305480.012631.5025.207362002222.720
Lonnie HancockSFO335480.0317.756.20120004810.410
Henry LakePIT308450.0235.752.88012005614.300
Willie HaughPHI2044100.0369.009.00011101428.600
Nicky AlonsoMIN119444.4307.503.33614114420.500
Rufus WengerPHI207457.1379.255.29319012626.900
Freddie SmithenATL225360.0268.675.201513014910.200
Nick DuncanMIL228337.5237.672.88113104020.000
Jake WaldroupNED105360.03110.336.20814002817.900
Alan HoskenNED114375.04515.0011.251720002615.410
Graham ManningMIL2233100.0258.338.331019002810.700
William RiceKCY1033100.06120.3320.333444001816.710
Don ConoverPHI224375.03311.008.25421002814.310
Ross WilliamsMAN104375.0206.675.00510101723.500
Donald BrownIND116350.0155.002.5008014513.300
Brock WilliamsMIN104375.0165.334.0016002913.800
Quentin CrawfordMIN114375.0268.676.5069002119.000
Jackie KondovskiIND114375.0144.673.5007013611.100
Shawn NelsonKCY107342.9134.331.8608013023.300
Michael CrabtreePHI226350.05016.678.332330104114.610
Henry TerrellTBY205360.0134.332.6007212817.900
Dave HasselbachMIN104375.0289.337.00116101040.000
Freddie MorrisseyKCY115360.06321.0012.601630203116.120

Misc. ReceivingTeamGPGSRZTarRZCtcPctYardsAvg/CAvg/T3DTar3DCtcPct3DCnvPctFDCtc
Irv SmithPIT3277100.0618.718.714375.0375.018
Richie RileyPIT336583.3336.605.5011100.01100.08
Lance WillisSFO3344100.0338.258.253266.7266.710
Reggie SapersteinMIA3344100.0266.506.504375.0125.08
Al CovingtonMIL2233100.0196.336.3322100.02100.011
Bennie PhillipsSFO3333100.0227.337.336233.3233.37
Henry LakePIT3033100.0196.336.3322100.02100.02
Sammie PreeceSFO203266.7189.006.003266.7266.76
Pat HiamPIT3322100.0189.009.0011100.01100.03
Brad CottamMIL2022100.084.004.00000.000.02
Earl BennettPHI2022100.03015.0015.006116.700.06
James HardyIND1022100.02512.5012.5011100.000.04
Devin ThomasPIT323266.7178.505.674125.0125.08
Walter McKnightPHI2222100.0147.007.0011100.01100.03
Cory BlouchMIN113266.72814.009.33000.000.04
Ross McCreeATL2222100.02010.0010.0011100.01100.04
Donovan DoranMIA304250.063.001.5022100.02100.02
Brent GivensTBY2122100.0157.507.502150.000.03
Ross WilliamsMAN1022100.0105.005.00100.000.01
Stephen RussellSFO3022100.052.502.505480.0360.03
Hakeem NicksMAN1122100.02512.5012.50100.000.04
Henry TerrellTBY2022100.063.003.002150.000.02
Dave HasselbachMIN1022100.0189.009.00100.000.03
Santonio HolmesPIT3311100.01010.0010.007571.4571.49
Cornell DuffMIL2011100.01111.0011.0033100.0133.31
Hardy RedmondTBY222150.01313.006.507342.9342.95
Sammie HensonSFO3311100.01212.0012.003266.7133.37
Nick DuncanMIL2211100.033.003.00100.000.01
Jack NixonMIL2011100.077.007.00000.000.07
Bernie VickreyATL2011100.01212.0012.003266.7133.35
Skip CasciniMIA332150.044.002.008112.5112.54
Donnie AveryMIA332150.01414.007.007114.3114.315
Brady MillerPIT3211100.066.006.0033100.0266.73
Harry TylerATL2211100.022.002.004250.0250.010
Kelvin ZelchSFO3011100.01616.0016.00100.000.04
Rod TidwellMAN1111100.033.003.0033100.0266.74
Mike PerezATL2211100.088.008.003266.7266.76
Jackie KondovskiIND1111100.033.003.0011100.01100.01
Willie HaughPHI2011100.099.009.0022100.0150.02
Jeremy MaclinNED1111100.01212.0012.004125.0125.06
Kenny BrittTBY212150.088.004.002150.0150.010
Nicky AlonsoMIN1111100.033.003.004125.0125.03
Jonathan OrrATL20000.000.000.00300.000.08
Freddie SmithenATL22000.000.000.0011100.000.02
Marc KravnerMIN11000.000.000.00000.000.03
Brady TurnerKCY11200.000.000.003133.3133.32
Jake WaldroupNED10000.000.000.002150.0150.03
Jon SzymanskiPHI22000.000.000.008562.5562.512
Derrick HerndonTBY22000.000.000.0022100.0150.02
Alan HoskenNED11000.000.000.00100.000.02
Randy DortchMIA31100.000.000.002150.0150.05
Joey CollierKCY11100.000.000.00000.000.01
Mitch WeaverMAN11000.000.000.004250.0125.03
Graham ManningMIL22000.000.000.00000.000.01
Gene CoppaTBY22200.000.000.003133.3133.32
Timothy AntonioMIL22100.000.000.003266.7133.33
Willie NickellMIL20000.000.000.00100.000.02
William RiceKCY10000.000.000.0011100.01100.02
Chad ConnellTBY22000.000.000.0011100.01100.03
Erik CoyoteMIA31000.000.000.0011100.000.04
Kellen DavisMIA32000.000.000.004375.0375.04
Bernie De CoteauMIA30000.000.000.0011100.01100.03
Don ConoverPHI22000.000.000.0011100.01100.01
Orlando SmetanaPHI20000.000.000.00100.000.03
Melvin RiveraIND11000.000.000.004125.0125.06
Lonnie HancockSFO33000.000.000.0011100.000.02
Tim BuchananIND10200.000.000.003266.7266.74
Donald BrownIND11000.000.000.002150.000.00
Brock WilliamsMIN10000.000.000.0011100.000.00
Quentin CrawfordMIN11000.000.000.00000.000.01
Shawn NelsonKCY10000.000.000.0011100.000.01
Patrick TurnerMIA32100.000.000.005480.0360.05
Michael CrabtreePHI22000.000.000.00000.000.02
Terry PartenIND11100.000.000.002150.0150.05
Rufus WengerPHI20000.000.000.00100.000.02
Bryant BryantSFO30100.000.000.0033100.03100.08
Freddie MorrisseyKCY11000.000.000.0022100.02100.03

ReturnsTeamGPGSPRYardsAvgTDKRYardsAvgTD
Stanley TiltonSFO307517.301125122.80
Ike ClementeTBY217405.7011616.00
Irv SmithPIT325418.20000.00
Paul HubbardMIN104194.80000.00
Jessie PutschePHI2148922.30000.00
Korey BallardMIA304174.30000.00
Tim BuchananIND103134.30411629.00
Maurice FitzgeraldKCY1022412.0012121.00
Jeremy MaclinNED1123216.0012525.00
Gilbert MancusoMAN102157.50000.00
Willie NickellMIL2024824.00000.00
J.R. AndrewsATL22242.00000.00
Cris SweezeyMIA30000.001221517.90
Rod TamburrinoPIT30000.001038238.20
Graham ManningMIL22000.00821727.10
Willie HaughPHI20000.00614824.70
Kenny BrittTBY21000.00619031.70
Max IhlerMAN11000.00511222.40
Toby ForbesMIN11000.0058216.40
Harry TylerATL22000.00411027.50
Reggie SapersteinMIA33000.0022713.50
Dwight LoweryPIT32000.0025929.50
Cornell DuffMIL20000.0011010.00
Earl BennettPHI20000.0012424.00
Dwight TalentSFO30000.0012424.00
Ted BryantNED11000.0012626.00
Don GreenwayMIN10000.0011111.00

KickingTeamGPGSFGFGAPctLong40+FGAttPct50+FGAttPctPATAttPct
Larry ShepherdSFO307887.5472366.7010.091090.0
Darren PradoPIT3055100.04111100.0000.01616100.0
Taylor MehlhaffMIA3044100.04422100.0000.077100.0
Mike NugentTBY203475.0471250.0010.033100.0
Darren ProtokowiczATL2033100.04922100.0000.066100.0
Mitch BordersMIL203475.0512366.71250.055100.0
Wayne SmallNED1022100.04811100.0000.011100.0
Teddy SwangerIND102366.74611100.0000.022100.0
Mark MooreKCY1022100.033000.0000.011100.0
Art CarmodyMAN1022100.027000.0000.022100.0
Thomas GriffithMIN10010.00010.0010.044100.0
David BuehlerPHI20010.00010.0000.07887.5

PuntingTeamGPGSPuntYardsAvgNtYdsAvgLongIn20
Ray IrwinMIA301884146.772240.1625
Ryan PlackemeierSFO301260650.557648.0624
Robbie MahoneyTBY201051551.547147.1604
Tracy GrueneichPHI201249841.542135.1524
Jared ArmstrongPIT301042742.732332.3605
Tom MaloneMIN10840050.034943.6654
Jamal SteidlNED10734349.033047.1672
Harvey FinisterATL20731845.422231.7574
Brenden OsborneMAN10525050.020641.2673
Everett McCreeryMIL20524348.621142.2531
Dwight AndersonKCY10522845.616132.2511
Stan KingIND10314849.38829.3580

DefenseTeamGPGSTackleAssistSackBlockHurrQBKncRPlayPPlayPRPctTkPct
Jason ReynoldsPIT332150.0000631140.014.7
Gerald McRathSFO332160.0020621241.614.5
Pat WatkinsSFO332060.0000651240.013.8
Jerry LoftonPIT331730.0000601180.011.2
Patrick JenningsPHI221640.000059670.015.9
Will RogersMIA331650.0020631171.711.7
Marvin ClarkMIA331410.0000611110.08.7
Corey LynchSFO331340.0000611190.09.4
Roosevelt KramerSFO331330.0000541130.09.6
Kenneth LongwellATL201300.000024780.012.7
Randal LaMontagneTBY221370.000064690.015.0
Conrad DawsonTBY211310.000053520.013.3
Everett GunnPIT331260.0000611170.010.1
Corey LandonMIA331260.0010671340.79.0
Johnnie FrederickTBY211220.000057580.012.2
Leslie SaenzSFO331210.0000561180.07.5
Howard LevesquePHI221250.500058680.713.9
Leland OcceanATL221230.000041960.010.9
Jonathan GoffTBY221290.000064620.016.7
Leodis McKelvinMIA331220.0000611300.07.3
Dwight LoweryPIT321210.000035640.013.1
Wade MoroneyMIA221210.000037910.010.2
Karl GrayPHI211240.000155560.014.4
Spencer CampbellMIL221130.000051800.010.7
Rico MurraySFO3311141.0100621141.814.8
Trae WilliamsPIT331131.0000621130.98.6
A.J. StevensATL221130.000039630.013.7
James BradySFO321130.000046740.011.7
Oscar WayneMAN101020.000028260.022.2
Louis HitchcockMIL221020.000053810.09.0
J.R. AndrewsATL221011.000040981.08.7
Jake BronsonMIL211010.000041730.09.6
Cris SweezeyMIA301020.0100401031.08.4
Donald BeuterMIA331050.0153641294.77.8
Jessie PutschePHI211030.000037510.014.8
Zach VanhornMIL22920.001048781.38.7
Vincent ShieldsTBY22931.004268687.49.6
Doug WordPIT33940.0000621210.07.1
Jason ShirleySFO33900.5222591203.85.3
Darren TarplinMIN11930.000025470.016.7
James LaurinaitisATL22971.000042981.012.1
Malcolm JenkinsATL22930.000038960.09.0
Ted HoweMIA31940.0000531150.07.7
A.J. HawkMIL22830.001053781.38.4
Tye HillPHI22810.000054630.07.7
Kendall GrantATL22812.504038996.68.4
J.T. HopkinsTBY22840.000027310.020.7
Morris BoyerMIL22801.000048791.37.1
Asher AllenMIN11800.000024460.011.4
Jamie CrowellMIA33721.0142671374.44.9
Heath BanksPHI21710.000054500.07.7
Reggie ShipmanNED11711.5112283510.015.1
Tavares GoodenKCY11731.000031293.418.3
Craig SteltzATL21770.000030830.012.4
Mickey SimmonsMIA30751.5000601051.48.2
Alvin ThomasonTBY22740.000157590.09.5
Geoff StarksMIL20720.000036680.08.7
Archie JenningsPHI22710.504258686.66.7
Amos CarpenterMIL21710.000040720.07.1
Lewis MandalariMIL11601.001115296.915.9
Alex PaswaterPIT33622.0261641208.35.4
Tyrus GruttadauriaPHI22600.000040550.06.3
Bob PerryNED11620.000019230.019.0
Carlton KaufmannATL20610.00008400.014.6
Lance FryerATL22630.000027590.010.5
Kerry BalderasPIT33640.5264621197.15.8
Marco GriffinKCY10630.000130290.015.3
Victor HartrickPIT30600.000012230.017.1
Frank HayesMAN11620.000022240.017.4
Lincoln FloydTBY22610.000054550.06.4
Les DolemanPHI22630.000025320.015.8
Clay KinneyIND11620.000022370.013.6
Richie FloresMIL22640.005045598.59.6
Brian OrakpoMIA33642.5090631348.66.3
Dexter ShawMAN11610.000030290.011.9
Louis DelmasMIN11610.000021460.010.4
Arnie ReevesIND11610.000021380.011.9
Edgar RhodesPIT31600.000023550.07.7
Steven BordersMIA33510.000030410.08.5
Colin FlynnPHI22510.002054593.45.3
Amos WatkinsIND11510.001022372.710.2
Riddick AndersenNED11530.000027330.013.3
Ellis ProsserNED10510.010016214.816.2
Dominic GantryNED11510.000023300.011.3
Nicky LongSFO32560.0000621200.06.0
Harvey JamesPIT33560.5131601153.96.6
Kentwan BalmerATL22510.515337966.84.9
Derrick HarveySFO33502.511036011611.64.3
Dan ConnorMIN11500.000024470.07.0
Charles GodfreyKCY11500.000032290.08.2
Ted BryantNED11510.000020220.014.3
Joe BorsheimPIT32511.011035595.17.4
Ricky TubbsIND11530.000020360.014.3
Alan ChapmanMIL22410.000018180.013.9
Donte WhitnerKCY11410.000028290.08.8
Morris PriceSFO33451.0150641245.65.3
Damon GarciaPIT22450.000035680.08.7
R. Lee WhiteMIL22420.002146772.64.9
Edward MoorePHI21400.00006180.016.7
Andy DragonajtysKCY10400.000023200.09.3
Kendall LangfordPIT30400.000021280.08.2
Lonnie HicksTBY22421.512061647.06.0
Butch BoxMIA11400.00009210.013.3
Christian DenhamNED11410.000027290.08.9
Gene WallingMAN11420.000029290.010.3
Kenyon BrennanMAN11420.001028293.410.5
Renaldo DodgeMIN11401.011021466.57.5
Russell MarshallMIN11400.003020348.87.4
Mack GilmerIND11410.000021340.09.1
Everette BrownIND11400.000119340.07.5
Larry EnglishTBY22420.501058632.45.4
Toby ForbesMIN11410.000022460.07.4
Ryan MoutonKCY11420.000026260.011.5
Stanley TiltonSFO30410.00005130.027.8
William MiddletonPIT11400.00005200.016.0
Marlon DockATL21431.001028802.57.4
Matt PattersonPHI20420.0000760.046.2
Ted JoyauxNED11400.000027330.06.7
Dominic LucasIND11400.000020350.07.3
Leon MageMIL20201.0000101010.015.0
Paul KrugerNED11130.501119188.312.2

Pass DefenseTeamGPGSIntsIRYdsIRTDDefnCaughtPPlayPDPct
Everett GunnPIT3326011611786.3
Leodis McKelvinMIA3310061413083.0
Leslie SaenzSFO33116041011883.5
Wade MoroneyMIA22150279183.0
Johnnie FrederickTBY211140265885.6
Dave VannPHI211130236092.3
Tyrus GruttadauriaPHI221300165581.6
Clay KinneyIND11190143788.1
Leland OcceanATL221130069679.5
Nicky LongSFO321000412082.4
Patrick JenningsPHI221180046782.3
Damon GarciaPIT22100036883.9
Xavier AdibiSFO31100031489.6
Jake OwenIND11100023589.3
Richie FloresMIL22100015988.7
Pat WatkinsSFO330005812483.5
Doug WordPIT330005612185.8
Corey LandonMIA330004813481.7
Trae WilliamsPIT330004811381.6
Mike JenkinsNED11000333392.1
Darren TarplinMIN11000324792.0
Cris SweezeyMIA3000021110372.8
J.R. AndrewsATL22000299875.1
Malcolm JenkinsATL22000299674.9
Ted HoweMIA310002911576.2
Morris BoyerMIL22000277976.7
Louis HitchcockMIL22000268178.6
Geoff StarksMIL20000266877.8
Louis DelmasMIN11000234684.0
Marvin ClarkMIA3300011111171.4
Roosevelt KramerSFO3300011111371.6
Gerald McRathSFO3300011112472.5
Conrad DawsonTBY210001105261.4
Jerry LoftonPIT330001911874.3
Corey LynchSFO330001911974.4
Jason ReynoldsPIT330001811475.3
Rico MurraySFO330001711476.4
Dwight LoweryPIT32000176471.6
Spencer CampbellMIL22000168075.5
Jonathan GoffTBY22000166273.5
Jake BronsonMIL21000157376.7
Alvin ThomasonTBY22000155975.3
Toby ForbesMIN11000154673.2
Edgar RhodesPIT31000155574.7
Carlton KaufmannATL20000144075.3
Dan ConnorMIN11000144776.4
Charles GodfreyKCY11000142972.5
Les DolemanPHI22000143273.5
Randal LaMontagneTBY22000146978.3
Dexter ShawMAN11000142972.5
Ernie KublerMAN11000132876.8
James LaurinaitisATL22000139880.9
Arnie ReevesIND11000133878.3
Bob PerryNED11000122381.7
Gene WallingMAN11000122981.9
Ryan MoutonKCY11000122681.8
Ricky TubbsIND11000123682.0
Roman ToohilTBY21000125582.2
Butch HarperMIN11000114384.8

BlockingTeamGPGSKRBKROBPctPnckSkAPPlaySPctRPlayOPct
Orlando HornSFO3372035.032782.66829.4
Michael PrescottSFO3331915.8131003.08622.1
Daryl ZimmermanMIA3351827.8021121.87025.7
Max Jean-GillesPIT3381844.421731.46726.9
Drew EichhorstPIT3361833.300820.06129.5
Harris LindrudMIA2241625.000670.05131.4
Sedrick BuchananPIT3321315.4011090.97916.5
Doug LegurskyMIA3351338.5001050.07617.1
Clyde GillespiePIT3351145.5001040.06915.9
Jeremy HebertSFO3361154.5101020.09012.2
Matt SlausonATL2241136.401661.54425.0
Zach HughesTBY2261060.010650.04522.2
Roosevelt LubbersMIL223933.301482.13625.0
Melvin SpeightTBY223933.300640.03724.3
Allen BolinMIL224944.401661.54022.5
Xavier MartinezSFO335955.600560.06513.8
Gosder CherilusTBY225955.601631.63923.1
Ricky StonePHI226966.710740.04022.5
Henry EscamillaATL223837.500480.04318.6
Melvin JarboeMIA333837.5001170.07610.5
Mel CampbellSFO331812.500800.07311.0
T.J. SpringerMIA322825.0011011.07311.0
Branden AlbertPHI224850.010760.03622.2
Cedric WaldronSFO30080.000470.02927.6
Raymond BrosseauATL221812.501771.34418.2
Travis PrescottNED114757.101372.72231.8
Anthony CollinsATL223742.900670.04017.5
Bill BramsnęsTBY221714.300660.04515.6
Neil FordKCY112633.310410.02128.6
Jeremy SanchesMAN11060.000350.02425.0
Johnnie WilsonPHI22050.001781.33912.8
Ronnie MillarMAN113560.000300.02321.7
Andrew HansenMIL222540.000400.03414.7
Everett MatthewsSFO332540.000360.03912.8
Peter MerandiPIT30050.000560.02619.2
Rico CampbellMIN112540.011342.92321.7
Quinn DunnIND101520.000530.01435.7
Tyrus ComptonMIN112540.001392.62817.9
Trent HarperMIL221425.000480.03312.1
Conrad KirchhofMIN112450.000330.02416.7
Darrell MathewsMIN111425.000360.02317.4
Craig CarderMAN11040.000330.01921.1
Alvaro FoxMIL202450.000220.01921.1
Cornelius RogersTBY202450.001333.02218.2
Andre OxenbyNED111425.010250.01625.0
Cory HornNED111425.000300.02317.4
Pat HiamPIT333475.000680.0586.9
Andy ZuckPHI22040.001741.43511.4
Mike McglynnPIT331425.010910.0695.8
Tito JacobsPHI201425.001333.02516.0
Bryce GarrisonATL222450.000610.0429.5
Winston JusticeKCY11030.000270.01127.3
Devin FriasKCY111333.300270.01618.8
Sedrick HarmonPIT301333.300370.02313.0
Erik CoyoteMIA31030.000710.0525.8
Larry ColemanMIL22030.000330.02512.0
Phillip KohlerNED111333.301293.41618.8
Brady MillerPIT322366.700550.0329.4
Luke RhodesMIL221333.300680.0466.5
Joel GilmoreTBY22030.000680.0456.7
Ernest WhalenSFO301333.300240.02213.6
Alex MackIND111333.300620.01816.7
Chuck OltmannsKCY11030.001412.41915.8

MiscellaneousTeamGPGSFumRecovFRecTDForcedSTTckSTPlyTDs2PCnvPointsYdFSAvg/GAPYdsAvg/G
Darren PradoPIT300000029003100.000.0
Irv SmithPIT321000012503027692.0317105.7
Larry ShepherdSFO300000028003000.000.0
Richie RileyPIT3310001284024336112.0336112.0
Reggie SapersteinMIA3300000203120330110.0357119.0
Taylor MehlhaffMIA300000019001900.000.0
Walter McKnightPHI22200002301815979.515979.5
Bennie PhillipsSFO3300000030189230.79230.7
Darren ProtokowiczATL200000015001500.000.0
Kenny BrittTBY211110124211416582.5387193.5
Harry TylerATL220000231211418291.0292146.0
Mitch BordersMIL200000115001400.000.0
Jon SzymanskiPHI221100002012233116.5233116.5
Mike NugentTBY200000015001200.000.0
Lance WillisSFO33000004201214849.314849.3
Al CovingtonMIL22000001201212060.012060.0
Sammie PreeceSFO20000002720126532.56532.5
Wes ElkonPIT3000000120129531.79531.7
Donnie AveryMIA33000000201226889.326889.3
Dwight TalentSFO30000024820125819.38227.3
Mike GoodsonATL20000004320123417.03417.0
Henry TerrellTBY2000000020127939.57939.5
Freddie MorrisseyKCY1100000520126363.06363.0
Derrick HerndonTBY22100002118209104.5209104.5
Teddy SwangerIND1000000800800.000.0
Art CarmodyMAN1000000200800.000.0
Wayne SmallNED1000000200700.000.0
Mark MooreKCY1000000200700.000.0
David BuehlerPHI20000001100700.000.0
Lonnie HancockSFO3320000010623076.723076.7
Santonio HolmesPIT33100013810616053.316053.3
Donovan DoranMIA3010000471068929.78929.7
James DavisMIN111000021069393.09393.0
Hardy RedmondTBY2200000010610050.010050.0
Everett GunnPIT3300000910600.06020.0
Nick DuncanMIL220000001062311.52311.5
Graham ManningMIL22000002610612964.5346173.0
Bernie VickreyATL2000000281069246.09246.0
Pat HiamPIT3300000211067023.37023.3
Skip CasciniMIA330000011064414.74414.7
Felix JonesMIL2000001331067035.07035.0
Brad CottamMIL2000000311062512.52512.5
Earl BennettPHI20000003010611356.513768.5
James HardyIND1000000161065454.05454.0
Devin ThomasPIT32000022510619364.319364.3
Cory BlouchMIN110000011069292.09292.0
Brady MillerPIT3201001501065317.75317.7
Ross McCreeATL2200013251066130.56130.5
Ross WilliamsMAN100000081062020.02020.0
Mike PerezATL2200000111069246.09246.0
Isaac StoneMIA30011002210600.03010.0
Donald BrownIND110000011063434.03434.0
Hakeem NicksMAN110000011066868.06868.0
Willie HaughPHI2000000231063618.018492.0
Jeremy MaclinNED1100001201069595.0152152.0
Michael CrabtreePHI2201000111065025.05025.0
Nicky AlonsoMIN1100000211063030.03030.0
Dave HasselbachMIN100100001062828.03131.0
Thomas GriffithMIN1000000600400.000.0
Mickey SimmonsMIA3000010500200.000.0
Gunner FriezTBY2220000000052.552.5
Willie BeamonKCY112100000001616.01616.0
Ed BetheaMIN111000000001515.01515.0
Freddie SmithenATL2210000000018391.518391.5
Mitch WeaverMAN111000000009393.09393.0
Willie NickellMIL201000080005025.09849.0
Matt RyanPHI221000000003316.53316.5
Paul HubbardMIN10100001700000.01919.0
Henry LakePIT30100000000237.7237.7
Tim BuchananIND1010000100008585.0214214.0
Jessie PutschePHI21100013800000.08944.5
Toby ForbesMIN11100001500000.08282.0
Zach ShinnPHI20100004000178.5178.5
Vince YoungMIL220000000003718.53718.5
Brodie CroyleMIA33000000000175.7175.7
Jonathan OrrATL20000001200013366.513366.5
Cornell DuffMIL2000002400003115.54120.5
Marc KravnerMIN110000080005757.05757.0
Sedrick BuchananPIT33010001500000.000.0
Brady TurnerKCY110000040004242.04242.0
Corey LandonMIA33010012900000.093.0
Damon GarciaPIT2201000400000.000.0
Tyrus GruttadauriaPHI2200000400000.03015.0
Dan PenxaNED1000002270001919.01919.0
Sammie HensonSFO33010001200015050.015250.7
Jake WaldroupNED100000000003131.03131.0
Louie FlemingNED100000000003131.03131.0
Jack NixonMIL20000013100010050.010050.0
Darrell MathewsMIN1101000600000.000.0
Johnnie WilsonPHI2201000000000.000.0
Alan HoskenNED1100000110004545.04545.0
Thurman CulpepperATL20000003200094.594.5
Randy DortchMIA3100000470007023.37023.3
Gilbert MancusoMAN100000060001212.02727.0
Todd DonnellKCY1001000700000.000.0
B.J. KurczewskiMIN1001000100000.000.0
Johnnie FrederickTBY21000001700000.0147.0
Joey CollierKCY11010000000104104.0121121.0
Brian KelleyMAN10000001600077.077.0
Gene CoppaTBY2200002300005025.05025.0
Timothy AntonioMIL2200000200007537.57537.5
Maurice FitzgeraldKCY1000001160002121.06666.0
Patrick JenningsPHI2200000400000.0189.0
Ike ClementeTBY21000015300000.05628.0
Leslie SaenzSFO3300000200000.0165.3
Harry BernsteinMAN110000000002828.02828.0
William RiceKCY100000000008080.08080.0
Leroy JenkinsSFO3001003680005117.05317.7
Chad ConnellTBY2200000150004422.04422.0
Erik CoyoteMIA3100000440006421.36421.3
Randal OdenATL220000017000115.5115.5
Larry ColemanMIL220000125000168.0168.0
Malcolm KellyMIA30000003900093.093.0
Rod TamburrinoPIT300000046000227.3404134.7
Doug WordPIT3301000600000.000.0
Leland OcceanATL2200000400000.0136.5
Colt BrennanMIA30000004000186.0186.0
Thomas BrownNED110000000006161.06161.0
Kellen DavisMIA3200000140006722.36722.3
John CarlsonKCY110000080003030.03030.0
Dwight LoweryPIT32000002200000.05919.7
Caleb CampbellMIN10010001200000.000.0
Bert OliverSFO100000000002626.02626.0
Everett MatthewsSFO330000014000155.0155.0
Vince ConnellyIND1100000150001818.01818.0
Bernie De CoteauMIA3000000210004414.74414.7
Don ConoverPHI2200000100003316.53316.5
Orlando SmetanaPHI2000000110005025.05025.0
Archie CookMIN1001000100001111.01111.0
Kelvin ZelchSFO30000112300012642.012642.0
Rod TidwellMAN1100000100007474.07474.0
Melvin RiveraIND110000000007676.07676.0
Cris SweezeyMIA30000026300000.021571.7
Ted BryantNED11000001500000.02626.0
Roosevelt KramerSFO3301000300000.000.0
Dave VannPHI21010022300000.0136.5
Clay KinneyIND1100000100000.099.0
Tom AlcottATL2200000000063.063.0
Erik CollierTBY2000002410002512.52512.5
Brent GivensTBY2100001230007236.07236.0
Stephen RussellSFO3000000380003913.03913.0
Max IhlerMAN110000080002626.0138138.0
Ricky StonePHI2201000200000.000.0
Kris RomanosPHI1001000500000.000.0
Andy RasmusonMAN100000020001313.01313.0
Kendall FrederickPHI22010011200042.042.0
Brock WilliamsMIN1000001210001616.01616.0
Quentin CrawfordMIN1100002110002626.02626.0
Quinn JohnsonKCY1100011120001212.01212.0
Jackie KondovskiIND1100000100001616.01616.0
Shawn NelsonKCY1000000170001313.01313.0
Chase CoffmanSFO300000354000113.7113.7
Patrick TurnerMIA3200000100011237.311237.3
Mohamed MassaquoiIND100000060003232.03232.0
Brandon GibsonMIL200000032000189.0189.0
Matt SlausonATL2201000000000.000.0
Trevor CanfieldTBY20010111400000.000.0
Korey BallardMIA30000003100000.0175.7
Stanley TiltonSFO30000004800000.0302100.7
Mitchell WellsNED100000030001717.01717.0
Karl CormierMAN1000000180003434.03434.0
T.J. HoroszowskiIND10000001800088.088.0
Terrell HarveyMIN1000000240003434.03434.0
Albert BanksKCY1000000120004141.04141.0
Terry PartenIND110000070007777.07777.0
Rufus WengerPHI2000001190003718.53718.5
Bryant BryantSFO30000004200012441.312441.3
Kerry TruongNED110000090001919.01919.0
Don GreenwayMIN10000011600000.01111.0
Kirk BladesTBY2000000260002211.02211.0

HTML output from Front Office Football, © 2016, Solecismic Software