League Index

Results

  - Standings

  - Schedule

  - Draft

Teams

  - Rosters

  - Summaries

  - Team Schedules

  - Transactions

  - Injuries

Almanac

  - Individual Statistics

  - Playoff Statistics

  - - 2058

  - - 2057

  - - 2056

  - - 2055

  - - 2054

  - - 2053

  - - 2052

  - - 2051

  - - 2050

  - - 2049

  - - 2048

  - - 2047

  - - 2046

  - - 2045

  - - 2044

  - - 2043

  - - 2042

  - - 2041

  - - 2040

  - - 2039

  - - 2038

  - - 2037

  - - 2036

  - - 2035

  - - 2034

  - - 2033

  - - 2032

  - - 2031

  - - 2030

  - - 2029

  - - 2028

  - - 2027

  - - 2026

  - - 2025

  - - 2024

  - - 2023

  - - 2022

  - - 2021

  - - 2020

  - - 2019

  - - 2018

  - - 2017

  - - 2016

  - - 2015

  - - 2014

  - - 2013

  - - 2012

  - - 2011

  - - 2010

  - - 2009

  - - 2008

  - - 2007

  - - 2006

  - - 2005

  - - 2004

  - - 2003

  - Team Statistics

  - Team Performances

  - Career Records

  - Single-Season Records

  - Single-Game Records

  - Playoff Game Records

  - Team Season Records

  - Team Game Records

  - Team Playoff Records

  - Awards

  - Front Office Bowls


RNFL

2021 Statistics

PassingTeamGPGSAttCmpPctYardsAvg/CAvg/ALongTDInt20+P300+GRate
Amos HamrahiSFO33876574.794714.5710.896892162134.6
Ralph HortonPIT11342264.724811.277.29222020106.0
Greg CookNED441257761.678710.226.3050407090.3
Brodie CroyleMIA331136154.081913.437.25536312083.9
A.J. HudsonNYK11352365.71807.835.1419000078.3
Mack PenarroyaGBY11352262.91597.234.5420001073.4
Matt RyanPHI22543463.03299.686.0927127070.7
Phil WineholtDET22734257.557613.717.8937357168.1
Matt LeinartIND11431944.220510.794.7731112056.8
Corwin KelleyATL22553258.22999.345.4451243055.0
Benjamin RobertsLAS10412048.823211.605.6625023046.0
Jorge ReedOAK11442556.81847.364.1831132046.0

Misc. PassingTeamGPGSRZAttRZCmpPctYardsAvg/C3DAtt3DCmpPct3DCnvPctFDPssSckdYardsQBKnck
Amos HamrahiSFO3313969.2859.44272281.51866.7436362
Brodie CroyleMIA3325936.0889.78332163.61957.6457460
Phil WineholtDET2214750.0679.57211361.91152.43210623
Jorge ReedOAK11000.000.00141071.4750.010177
Matt LeinartIND116233.32010.0013753.8646.213180
Greg CookNED4414750.0547.71372567.61643.2444286
Corwin KelleyATL226466.7328.00181266.7633.3167486
Matt RyanPHI224375.0175.67201260.0630.0163285
Ralph HortonPIT116466.7256.258337.5225.0162174
A.J. HudsonNYK114250.0157.5013753.8323.18151
Mack PenarroyaGBY11000.000.009444.4222.272131
Benjamin RobertsLAS106233.32010.007571.400.0114202

RushingTeamGPGSAttYardsAvgLongTDRZRshYardsAvg3DRsh3DCnvPctFDRu10+R100+G
Reggie SapersteinMIA33643805.94330471.756233.318131
Thomas BrownNED44803163.953827101.4310330.01050
Lonnie HancockSFO33592424.102828273.38000.010101
Glen CoffeeDET22251255.00500781.14100.0441
Donovan DoranMIA30231054.57110133.002150.0320
Walter McKnightPHI2229963.311112157.50100.0320
Mitch ConwayATL2231963.10131600.004125.0430
Bert OliverSFO3024883.672407121.714250.0430
Edgar PriorDET2018834.611416132.17100.0640
Lawrence FulcherATL2015684.53210320.67000.0440
Mitchell WellsNED4027662.44141122.0010880.01020
Jack DavisGBY1111645.82240000.00100.0320
Mike ClemonsNED4013493.77170000.003133.3210
Zach ShinnPHI2013463.5480000.00100.0100
Cam ChaseOAK1112453.75140000.00200.0110
Phil WineholtDET2211423.82904164.00100.0100
Thomas HoffmanNYK1117321.881301-2-2.00000.0110

ReceivingTeamGPGSTargCtchPctYardsAvg/CAvg/TYACLongTDDropPPlayTPct20+C100+G
Jorge StrongNED44191578.91489.877.794929008123.510
Jake WaldroupNED41211361.915111.627.192120017727.310
Percy WatkinsMIA32221359.116812.927.6475330110321.420
Donnie AveryMIA33271348.120816.007.7046252310126.760
Kelvin ZelchSFO33161275.022819.0014.259952215032.050
Kerry TruongNED44231252.220016.678.707850117431.140
Jackie NorrisSFO33191263.216513.758.685547107425.730
Will FranklinOAK11151173.3716.454.73822013938.510
Raymond StevensDET21151173.317015.4511.333935006722.431
Sammie HensonSFO30141071.418218.2013.007540104928.630
Jon SzymanskiPHI22181055.610810.806.002023005632.120
Sammie PreeceSFO30121083.314414.4012.005331103336.430
Marty WoodenNED43121083.3686.805.67811005422.200
John GoodwinATL20141071.413513.509.642151014630.420
Reggie SapersteinMIA3313969.2808.896.152218009014.400
Jeremy MaclinNED4414964.3788.675.571317017319.200
Jon PooleDET2217847.1648.003.761115117323.300
Benjamin FreelandDET2219842.19411.754.951324027126.810
Skip CasciniMIA3114857.115419.2511.001453215425.920
Eddie RoyalNYK1110880.0759.387.50519003132.300
Patrick TurnerMIA3315853.310112.636.731027128916.910
Michael CrabtreePHI229888.910913.6312.113426002634.630
Lance WillisSFO308787.512017.1415.005368304617.420
Alan HoskenNED4010770.0497.004.90514115119.600
Jonathan OrrATL2211654.57512.506.822222004425.010
Irv SmithPIT1112650.07111.835.922822203138.710
Wesley LaneGBY1111654.5406.673.64017002839.300
Richie BlazewiczPHI2010660.07412.337.40127012835.720
Deron GreeneLAS119666.78914.839.891925014619.610
John TwitchellGBY107685.7416.835.86015011936.800
Mike PerezATL2213646.27312.175.62028135026.010
Mitch ConwayATL228675.0294.833.6357105414.800
Terry PartenIND119666.7538.835.89919012832.100
Everett HitchcockMIA317571.45310.607.57018113520.000
Corwin GonzalezLAS1113538.510420.808.003160004727.711
Marcus HenryGBY1110550.05110.205.103720003330.310
Cam ChaseOAK116583.36212.4010.333131103318.210
Stephen RussellSFO338562.55210.406.50317104020.000
Kenyon LiljaDET226583.38116.2013.503123202227.310
Zach MedarisLAS107571.46012.008.57221002133.320
Santonio HolmesPIT116466.75914.759.832722002623.110
Louie FlemingNED4013430.8328.002.46013216021.700
Dexter JacksonDET205480.05814.5011.60124003514.310
Walter McKnightPHI2244100.0102.502.500400449.100
Brady MillerPIT1144100.0369.009.002017002218.200
Lester CunninghamOAK1113430.8164.001.2307003933.300
Melvin RiveraIND118450.0338.254.13111004119.500
Leroy HartmanNYK106466.7297.254.832217012722.200
Anthony StevensLAS1144100.04812.0012.001221002913.810
Les SuttonNYK114375.03210.678.00315001822.200
Victor AlcottLAS1010330.03010.003.00716014124.400
Jay HarperNYK104375.0134.333.25012001428.600
Thomas BrownNED444375.0175.674.251600834.800
James HardyIND107342.95117.007.292431102429.210
Everett MatthewsSFO334375.0113.672.7516003810.500
Ross McCreeATL225360.0196.333.8019004910.200
Don ConoverPHI226350.0175.672.8338103915.400
Donovan DoranMIA304375.0196.334.75111003013.300
Chase CoffmanSFO3033100.0268.678.67171300368.300

Misc. ReceivingTeamGPGSRZTarRZCtcPctYardsAvg/CAvg/T3DTar3DCtcPct3DCnvPctFDCtc
Irv SmithPIT115360.0227.334.404250.0250.05
Jon PooleDET225360.0175.673.403133.3133.35
Donnie AveryMIA335360.03411.336.8011763.6654.511
Lance WillisSFO3022100.0147.007.005480.0480.05
Sammie HensonSFO304250.02311.505.753266.7266.78
Jake WaldroupNED4122100.02010.0010.008562.5225.07
Louie FlemingNED404250.094.502.254250.0125.03
Reggie SapersteinMIA333266.794.503.00000.000.05
Corwin GonzalezLAS1122100.0189.009.0022100.0150.02
James HardyIND103266.72010.006.674125.0125.03
Kelvin ZelchSFO3322100.0189.009.006583.3466.78
Mike PerezATL2222100.02010.0010.003266.7133.33
Patrick TurnerMIA333266.72211.007.3344100.0375.05
Mitch ConwayATL2222100.0126.006.0055100.0240.02
Kenyon LiljaDET2222100.03316.5016.5011100.01100.05
Everett HitchcockMIA312150.033.001.5011100.01100.03
Jon SzymanskiPHI222150.01010.005.004125.0125.04
Sammie PreeceSFO3011100.088.008.006583.3466.78
Alan HoskenNED402150.01313.006.504375.0375.04
Richie BlazewiczPHI2011100.033.003.007571.4342.94
Skip CasciniMIA314125.02020.005.007571.4571.48
Dexter JacksonDET2011100.044.004.002150.0150.04
Marty WoodenNED433133.311.000.335480.0360.05
Don ConoverPHI2211100.044.004.00000.000.01
Stephen RussellSFO332150.01414.007.00000.000.03
Anthony StevensLAS1111100.01111.0011.00000.000.03
Kerry TruongNED4411100.01111.0011.005480.0360.08
Raymond StevensDET2111100.01313.0013.006583.3466.78
Jackie NorrisSFO3311100.088.008.003266.7133.36
Jonathan OrrATL22100.000.000.003133.3133.35
Santonio HolmesPIT11000.000.000.00100.000.04
Wesley LaneGBY11000.000.000.00300.000.01
Les SuttonNYK11000.000.000.00100.000.02
Victor AlcottLAS10200.000.000.002150.000.01
Percy WatkinsMIA32500.000.000.004375.0375.09
Jay HarperNYK10000.000.000.003266.700.01
Benjamin FreelandDET22300.000.000.005240.0120.04
Thomas BrownNED44000.000.000.00000.000.01
Will FranklinOAK11000.000.000.0033100.03100.04
Eddie RoyalNYK11000.000.000.005480.0360.04
Marcus HenryGBY11000.000.000.0011100.000.02
Walter McKnightPHI22000.000.000.0022100.000.00
Cam ChaseOAK11000.000.000.003266.7133.32
Brady MillerPIT11000.000.000.00000.000.02
Everett MatthewsSFO33100.000.000.0011100.01100.01
Ross McCreeATL22000.000.000.002150.0150.02
Deron GreeneLAS11000.000.000.002150.000.04
Lester CunninghamOAK11000.000.000.004375.0125.02
Melvin RiveraIND11000.000.000.00100.000.02
Donovan DoranMIA30000.000.000.00100.000.02
John TwitchellGBY10000.000.000.003266.7133.32
Chase CoffmanSFO30000.000.000.0022100.0150.02
Jeremy MaclinNED44000.000.000.005240.0120.04
Michael CrabtreePHI22000.000.000.0033100.0266.76
Leroy HartmanNYK10100.000.000.002150.000.01
Terry PartenIND11200.000.000.003266.7133.34
Zach MedarisLAS10000.000.000.0011100.000.03
Jorge StrongNED44000.000.000.0033100.0133.39
John GoodwinATL20000.000.000.003133.300.05

ReturnsTeamGPGSPRYardsAvgTDKRYardsAvgTD
Stanley TiltonSFO30916318.11511523.00
Jeremy MaclinNED4467312.20617028.30
Louie DelgadoDET2055110.20000.00
Korey BallardMIA305316.20000.00
Eddie RoyalNYK114153.8011818.00
Graham HeinleinOAK103279.00000.00
Jessie PutschePHI222115.50000.00
Mike PerezATL2211010.00615726.21
Ray DreyfussSFO3011010.00310234.00
Andy TubbsGBY10155.0023015.00
Earl BennettPHI20000.00612220.30
Cris SweezeyMIA31000.0069215.30
Ted BryantNED42000.00613121.80
Quinn CobbDET20000.00511923.80
Derrick HontiMIA30000.0045814.50
Rod TamburrinoPIT10000.00415037.50
Craig SteltzATL20000.0047117.80
Nicky WittOAK10000.0046616.50
Cory MaconGBY10000.0034013.30
Randall SampsonLAS10000.0027236.00
Thomas HoffmanNYK11000.0024321.50
Tim BuchananIND10000.0024522.50
Arnold FiskPHI20000.0023618.00
Victor AlcottLAS10000.0013030.00
Dwight LoweryPIT10000.0012727.00
Deron GreeneLAS11000.0013131.00
Lester CunninghamOAK11000.0012222.00
John TwitchellGBY10000.0011111.00
Mohamed MassaquoiIND10000.0013939.00

KickingTeamGPGSFGFGAPctLong40+FGAttPct50+FGAttPctPATAttPct
Larry ShepherdSFO307887.55333100.011100.01212100.0
Art CarmodyNED407977.8532366.711100.099100.0
Renaldo CurtisDET205683.329000.0000.044100.0
Taylor MehlhaffMIA305683.3411250.0000.066100.0
Robert SnyderNYK103475.039010.0000.0000.0
Darren ProtokowiczATL203475.0511250.011100.055100.0
Tommy GarnerLAS1022100.024000.0000.0000.0
David BuehlerPHI2011100.036000.0000.022100.0
Derrick FolauGBY1011100.04511100.0000.0000.0
Wayne SmallPIT10010.00000.0000.011100.0
Teddy SwangerIND10010.00000.0000.011100.0

PuntingTeamGPGSPuntYardsAvgNtYdsAvgLongIn20
Burt RobersonNED402187241.578737.5599
Antoine FinchPHI201779646.869340.8625
Brenden OsborneMIA301359745.947136.2596
Ryan PlackemeierSFO301049149.135735.7623
Aaron CrawfordATL201146542.336833.5496
Edgar AlstonGBY10835744.625431.8542
Maurice DixonNYK10832340.427734.6532
C.J. StevensonDET20731645.126137.3511
Sean BergIND10626243.720233.7553
Benjamin DatoOAK10523747.419939.8555
Jared ArmstrongPIT10519539.016032.0532
Sam KochLAS10417944.813634.0472

DefenseTeamGPGSTackleAssistSackBlockHurrQBKncRPlayPPlayPRPctTkPct
Christian DenhamNED441921.0010631071.912.9
Curtis LoftonNED441840.000051960.015.0
Patrick JenningsPHI221630.001046382.622.6
Doug FreidkinDET221610.000045540.017.2
Wade MoroneyMIA331540.0000431290.011.0
Ellis ProsserNED421430.510040891.713.6
Rico MurraySFO331441.000051911.113.4
Gerald McRathSFO331463.0000571132.713.5
Ted BryantNED421330.0010621330.88.2
Lance MillsSFO331320.000052930.010.3
Bob PerryNED411240.0000631180.08.8
Will RogersMIA331242.0000371051.912.7
Craig SteltzATL201220.000035600.014.7
Ted JoyauxNED331230.000043760.012.6
Nolan RuggieroMIA321110.000023510.016.2
Butch BoxMIA331180.000035930.014.8
Jason ReynoldsPIT111131.000031303.324.6
Cris SweezeyMIA311120.0000301020.09.8
Brady StillsATL221110.000030420.016.7
Pat WatkinsSFO331000.000046900.07.4
Donnie WynnPIT111020.000033290.019.4
Mike JenkinsNED441080.0000611220.09.8
Ken JaffeDET221070.000038480.019.8
Malcolm JenkinsATL221040.000049680.012.0
Reggie ShipmanNED44931.012049914.49.3
Howard LevesquePHI22960.000041450.017.4
Ted HoweMIA33900.000022960.07.6
Laurence HittNYK11830.001023195.326.2
Jon FosterGBY11810.001027303.315.8
Derrick HarveySFO33811.012649944.37.0
Xavier AdibiSFO30800.000016350.015.7
Fernando HarrisDET22820.000044460.011.1
Mack GilmerIND11850.000037210.022.4
Nathan WaldorfGBY11820.000021220.023.3
Aaron CurryOAK11810.002027219.518.8
Dennis KinneyPHI21830.000034490.013.3
Morris PriceSFO33751.003154844.89.4
Eddie CovingtonNED44710.003042704.37.1
Riddick AndersenNED33710.000040760.06.9
Jason ShirleySFO33742.005449927.69.2
Leodis McKelvinMIA33710.0000421070.05.4
Tim NixonNED40740.003146973.17.7
Lenny TateLAS11730.010023402.515.9
A.J. StevensATL22710.000035450.010.0
Thurman HopkinsDET22710.010044512.08.4
Kenneth LongwellATL20720.000034620.09.4
Frankie CrapoNED30700.000025580.08.4
Jessie PutschePHI22700.000047420.07.9
Alex MageeNED41722.002042844.88.7
James LaurinaitisATL22720.000038590.09.3
Leon WittDET22711.002142506.09.8
Karl GrayPHI22740.002051474.311.2
Ricky TubbsIND11740.000038220.018.3
Richie ConnellPHI22700.000045440.07.9
Ronnie HallATL22740.000049730.09.0
Everett MeyerOAK10600.000018160.017.6
Jamie CrowellMIA33612.5242361107.76.5
Heath BanksPHI22620.000033360.011.6
Lance FryerATL22631.500029374.115.9
Bennie HolbrookDET22620.000045530.08.2
Jake OwenIND11610.000034250.011.9
Oscar DoylePIT10630.000029240.017.0
Corey LynchSFO30640.000020440.015.6
Travis RodriguezIND11600.000039280.09.0
Roosevelt KramerSFO33610.000038650.06.8
Donald BeuterMIA33641.513330886.39.7
Cory MaconGBY10600.000011210.018.8
Jamie DenyerLAS11610.000023390.011.3
Paul KrugerNED44641.0165491027.87.3
Jack OverbyPHI20630.000022360.015.5
Sean Davidds-GarridoOAK11530.000027240.015.7
Corey LandonMIA33510.0000401140.03.9
Tyrus GruttadauriaPHI22520.000046430.07.9
Nicky LongSFO30510.000023490.08.3
Leslie SaenzSFO33500.000035690.04.8
B.J. WebsterGBY11530.000026220.016.7
Warren GardockiNED44520.0000441190.04.3
James BradySFO33530.001140751.37.0
Marc EllardATL20531.500045722.18.1
Spencer AdkinsMIA30510.000013260.015.4
Patrick ChungNYK11520.000024230.014.9
Curtis SchneiderPHI20520.000023270.014.0
Fernando PriceIND11520.000028190.014.9
Danny D'ArmsATL20520.000038670.06.7
Lawrence CzechPIT10400.000012120.016.7
Bert FarrNYK11420.000020240.013.6
Karl GardnerDET20400.000039460.04.7
Clifton HardyNED33442.512237717.79.7
Kentwan BalmerATL22402.0041313915.48.6
Chris LongOAK11420.000028210.012.2
Sedrick EllisGBY11401.001028267.79.3
Aqib TalibNYK11410.000024200.011.4
Andy McGeorgeDET20420.000035450.07.5
J.C. BanuelosNYK11410.000018200.013.2
Les DolemanPHI21410.000027200.010.6
Jamie RifflePIT11400.00001030.030.8
Clyde InthapanyLAS11401.000015362.89.8
Stan MyersDET20410.000012150.018.5
Brandon StreckLAS11430.000021360.012.3
Leonard SweeneyOAK11410.000029220.09.8
Michael JohnsonLAS11400.000018250.09.3
Brian OrakpoMIA33401.5122361024.44.0
Korey BallardMIA30410.000011430.09.3
Darcel McBathDET22430.000042510.07.5
Colin PeeplesATL20402.021039608.36.1
Dustin LindsayATL20411.000013137.723.1
Melvin ClintonLAS11410.000014260.012.5
John GoodwinATL20400.000033460.05.1
Stephen BlanchardPHI22420.001038412.47.6
Rickey McWilliamsDET22411.000028293.410.5
Joey RitiSFO33430.000048900.05.1
Danny TinkerSFO30400.000015310.08.7
Kendall LangfordPIT11301.001026238.78.2
Stan HoehnerNYK10301.000017166.312.1
Hugh HornGBY11312.0101272711.111.1
Everette BrownIND11311.0021222213.611.4
Marty CastronovoMIA30330.500030700.76.5
B.J. EnmanNED40230.500017550.97.6
Mickey SimmonsMIA30201.00009185.611.1
Donovan ColeyNYK11201.000019185.68.1
Grant IngramPHI20211.000015254.010.0
Lawrence DalglieshSFO30201.003118498.24.5
Alfred LamarNED40201.501041962.62.6
B.J. KeithGBY11101.0011232010.04.7

Pass DefenseTeamGPGSIntsIRYdsIRTDDefnCaughtPPlayPDPct
Mike JenkinsNED4432713712293.2
Ronnie HallATL22200087381.9
Kenneth LongwellATL202190046290.2
Bennie HolbrookDET222270035394.0
Cris SweezeyMIA3110061110287.1
Rico MurraySFO331100289181.7
Ted JoyauxNED33100277683.1
Corey LandonMIA3311802311487.6
Pat WatkinsSFO33110189079.0
Malcolm JenkinsATL221150156883.5
Bob PerryNED4112101411884.2
Doug WordPIT11160123496.6
James LaurinaitisATL22100045982.2
Karl GrayPHI22100044782.1
Aqib TalibNYK11180032087.5
Frankie CrapoNED301391035884.2
Stanley TiltonSFO30140014191.5
Ted BryantNED4200051013381.5
Gerald McRathSFO330005611386.0
Wade MoroneyMIA330004712982.6
Butch BoxMIA33000389378.8
Leslie SaenzSFO33000346985.1
Joey RitiSFO33000339086.0
Curtis LoftonNED440002109673.6
Christian DenhamNED440002910775.7
Ted HoweMIA33000299674.9
Lance MillsSFO33000289376.2
Riddick AndersenNED33000267678.3
Leodis McKelvinMIA330002510780.8
Roosevelt KramerSFO33000246581.8
Ken JaffeDET22000244881.5
Lenny TateLAS11000234084.2
Corey CooleyNED40000239683.2
Brian CushingLAS10000231686.8
Darcel McBathDET22000235183.8
Tyrus GruttadauriaPHI22000204393.6
Craig SteltzATL20000176070.9
Dennis KinneyPHI21000174968.3
Will RogersMIA330001610577.2
Jason ReynoldsPIT11000153068.2
Fernando HarrisDET22000154673.2
Warren GardockiNED440001411980.1
Nicky LongSFO30000134979.3
Karl GardnerDET20000134679.1
Jon FosterGBY11000133077.2
Les DolemanPHI21000132074.5
Thurman HopkinsDET22000135179.4
Mack GilmerIND11000132174.9
Marlon StoneGBY11000123181.9
Oscar DoylePIT10000122481.7
Jo-Lonn DunbarSFO30000121180.7
Travis RodriguezIND11000122881.8
Jamie DenyerLAS11000123982.0
Sherman ReddLAS11000113985.0
Mack ReidPIT1100011993.6
Leonard SweeneyOAK11000112287.0
Rickey McWilliamsDET22000112985.9
Harold ShuttleworthLAS10000109100.0
Raymond SanfordOAK10000101499.6
Jason ShirleySFO33000109285.1
Clay KinneyIND11000102293.4
Ricky TubbsIND11000102293.4

BlockingTeamGPGSKRBKROBPctPnckSkAPPlaySPctRPlayOPct
Shaun BernardMIA3362227.310990.07330.1
Michael PrescottSFO3362030.011871.18822.7
Jerome ManningNED4441921.100750.07027.1
Chris WilliamsMIA3371838.9131182.58321.7
Jeremy HebertSFO3351631.312932.29117.6
Ernest WhalenSFO3031618.800490.04040.0
Melvin JarboeMIA3381553.3011120.98517.6
Adam SpeikerNED4031520.000760.07220.8
Ralph VanceNED4431520.001961.09316.1
Eugene MonroeNED4451435.700780.07418.9
Harris LindrudMIA3381361.5001200.09014.4
Cory HornNED441137.702942.19214.1
Phillip KohlerNED4051338.500700.07018.6
Johnny GomezDET2241330.811651.54231.0
Sam Di PietroNED4431225.000790.07516.0
Horace MeadowsSFO3341136.422454.44623.9
Raymond BrosseauATL2211010.002553.63429.4
Kraig UrbikDET2241040.011711.44422.7
Orlando HornSFO333933.300500.05416.7
Branden AlbertPHI222922.201492.04520.0
Doug LegurskyMIA332825.0031082.8859.4
Marty WoodenNED432825.000540.07910.1
Ricky StonePHI222825.000480.04020.0
Johnnie WilsonPHI212728.601362.83321.2
Lincoln MiddletonNED402728.601771.3848.3
Anthony CollinsATL223742.902543.72924.1
Maurice SampsonATL222728.601472.14017.5
Henry EscamillaATL221616.700400.02326.1
Bruce BeaversDET222633.310720.04912.2
Erik CoyoteMIA312633.300520.04413.6
Alvin ColeDET223650.003724.23915.4
Ricardo SanteDET221520.002762.6519.8
Mel CampbellSFO331520.010500.0519.8
Andy ZuckPHI22050.000480.03912.8
Otis DurhamOAK112450.000380.01822.2
Howie PritchettGBY112450.000270.01233.3
Everett MatthewsSFO33040.000380.0439.3
Ross McCreeATL221425.000490.03312.1
Al WhitfieldOAK11040.001452.22317.4
Ricardo SteuartDET202450.001205.01330.8
Tito JacobsPHI202450.000170.01330.8
Alex MackIND11040.000440.01428.6
Phil IdonijePHI22040.001472.1439.3
Joe GaylorSFO301425.001432.34010.0
Donovan McGregorOAK111333.300380.02114.3
Mel FarrellNYK111333.300210.01915.8
Kenyon PerryNYK112366.700280.02015.0
Donald HumphreyNYK111333.300330.02114.3
Percy WatkinsMIA321333.3001030.0813.7
Norm FleischerNYK101333.3011010.0742.9
Bert BaughLAS111333.301432.3837.5
Irv StrongGBY11030.000330.01421.4
Matt SlausonATL221333.301462.2387.9
Kevin LongATL20030.000210.01030.0
Rob ColbyATL201333.300150.01421.4
Blaine StarksPIT111333.300360.01030.0

MiscellaneousTeamGPGSFumRecovFRecTDForcedSTTckSTPlyTDs2PCnvPointsYdFSAvg/GAPYdsAvg/G
Larry ShepherdSFO300000029003300.000.0
Art CarmodyNED400000029003000.000.0
Taylor MehlhaffMIA300000020002100.000.0
Renaldo CurtisDET200000017001900.000.0
Lance WillisSFO30000001301812040.012040.0
Darren ProtokowiczATL200000014001400.000.0
Lonnie HancockSFO33100001201224280.724280.7
Irv SmithPIT1100000320127171.07171.0
Louie FlemingNED400000002012328.0328.0
Skip CasciniMIA31000000201215451.315451.3
Thomas BrownNED44000014201233383.333383.3
Donnie AveryMIA33000000201220869.320869.3
Kelvin ZelchSFO33000002201222876.022876.0
Mike PerezATL22000001420127336.5240120.0
Mitch ConwayATL22000003201212562.512562.5
Kenyon LiljaDET22000012320128140.58140.5
Robert SnyderNYK1000000800900.000.0
Walter McKnightPHI2220000310610653.010653.0
Sammie HensonSFO30120004410618260.718662.0
Stanley TiltonSFO30100004810600.028294.0
Mitchell WellsNED4010000721066616.56616.5
Everett HitchcockMIA3100002441065317.75317.7
Jon PooleDET2200000171066432.06432.0
Sammie PreeceSFO30000001310614448.014448.0
Alan HoskenNED4000000311064912.34912.3
Tommy GarnerLAS1000000500600.000.0
James HardyIND100000071065151.05151.0
Kentwan BalmerATL2201100210600.042.0
Mike JenkinsNED4400001610600.0276.8
Edgar PriorDET20000001710610552.510552.5
Cam ChaseOAK11000001106107107.0107107.0
Don ConoverPHI220000014106178.5178.5
Stephen RussellSFO3301003411065217.35217.3
Frankie CrapoNED30000111810600.03913.0
Patrick TurnerMIA3300000110610133.710133.7
Kerry TruongNED44000003210620050.020050.0
Jackie NorrisSFO3300000010616555.016555.0
David BuehlerPHI2000000600500.000.0
Derrick FolauGBY1000000300300.000.0
Richie RileyPIT110000010124040.04040.0
Wayne SmallPIT1000000400100.000.0
Teddy SwangerIND1000000300100.000.0
Zack ShirleyOAK1000000200100.000.0
Amos HamrahiSFO334100000003812.73812.7
Phil WineholtDET223000000004221.04221.0
Brodie CroyleMIA3320000000062.062.0
Reggie SapersteinMIA33210000000460153.3460153.3
Matt LeinartIND111000000001515.01515.0
Jonathan OrrATL221100040007537.57537.5
Ralph HortonPIT1110000000000.000.0
Jake WaldroupNED4110000000015137.815137.8
Mack PenarroyaGBY11110000000-1-1.0-1-1.0
Bert OliverSFO3010000200010133.710133.7
Everett MatthewsSFO331000014000113.7113.7
Mike GoodsonATL2210000800084.084.0
Lawrence FulcherATL2010000410007638.07638.0
Jack DavisGBY111000000006767.06767.0
Mike ClemonsNED401000080005513.85513.8
Andy TubbsGBY10100001400000.03535.0
Santonio HolmesPIT110000020005959.05959.0
Phil WarrenNYK11000001900088.088.0
Randall SampsonLAS10000001300000.07272.0
Howard AvilesPIT1000000100001111.01111.0
Harris LindrudMIA33010001700000.000.0
Michael PrescottSFO3301000000000.000.0
Corey LandonMIA33000063100000.0186.0
Jon SzymanskiPHI2200000200010854.010854.0
Bob PerryNED41000001200000.0215.3
Wesley LaneGBY110000000004040.04040.0
Richie BlazewiczPHI2000000110007437.07437.0
Les SuttonNYK110000010003232.03232.0
Victor AlcottLAS1000000130003030.06060.0
Nicky LongSFO30010004200000.000.0
Quinn CobbDET2000000800000.011959.5
Howard MayesLAS1100001130001313.01313.0
Mercury JeffriesGBY1000000180001010.01010.0
Percy WatkinsMIA32000014300016856.016856.0
Jay HarperNYK1000000150001313.01313.0
D.J. DennisIND110000050004141.04141.0
Benjamin FreelandDET220000010009447.09447.0
Ricardo SanteDET2201000000000.000.0
Rico MurraySFO3300010800000.0103.3
Bennie HolbrookDET22000101400000.02713.5
Jake OwenIND1101000200000.000.0
Derrick HontiMIA30000005300000.05819.3
Jack RiveraLAS1000000900099.099.0
Erik CoyoteMIA31010011600000.000.0
Pat HiamPIT110000070002323.02323.0
Malcolm KellyMIA3100000390003612.03612.0
Corwin GonzalezLAS110000012000104104.0104104.0
Rod TamburrinoPIT10000001000000.0150150.0
Doug WordPIT1100000600000.066.0
Matt RyanPHI2200000000063.063.0
Will FranklinOAK110000010007171.07171.0
Earl BennettPHI200000229000115.513366.5
Eddie RoyalNYK1100000120007575.0108108.0
Devin ThomasPIT100000060002929.02929.0
Dexter JacksonDET2000000280005829.05829.0
Marcus HenryGBY110000000005151.05151.0
Aqib TalibNYK1100010100000.088.0
Dwight LoweryPIT1000000900000.02727.0
Craig SteltzATL20000034500000.07135.5
Andy McGeorgeDET20010023000000.000.0
Greg CookNED44000000000174.3174.3
Thomas HoffmanNYK110000030003232.07575.0
Brady MillerPIT110000080003838.03838.0
Marty WoodenNED4300001300006817.06817.0
Ross McCreeATL220000026000199.5199.5
Deron GreeneLAS110000090008989.0120120.0
Lester CunninghamOAK110000050001616.03838.0
Melvin RiveraIND110000000003333.03333.0
Jay DotsonIND1101000000000.000.0
Christian DenhamNED4401020300000.0184.5
Travis RodriguezIND1101000400000.000.0
Mickey GreerGBY10010002000000.066.0
Cris SweezeyMIA31000004100000.09230.7
Ted BryantNED42000005100000.013132.8
Donovan DoranMIA30000003100012441.312441.3
Willie DillickIND100000020001414.01414.0
Leon ClaytonOAK1100000700088.088.0
John TwitchellGBY1000001100004141.05252.0
Tim BuchananIND10000011700000.04545.0
Donnell HackettNYK10000001500077.077.0
Ricky StonePHI22010001800000.000.0
Horace MeadowsSFO33010001800000.000.0
Marc EllardATL2001000600000.000.0
Kenneth LongwellATL20000012300000.0199.5
Louie DelgadoDET20000101200000.05125.5
Cory MaconGBY10000021800000.04040.0
Jessie PutschePHI22000001300000.0115.5
Glen CoffeeDET2200000800018190.518190.5
Donald BrownIND110000000005454.05454.0
Gartrell JohnsonGBY100000030001313.01313.0
Lewis LoweIND10000001400099.099.0
Chase CoffmanSFO300000343000268.7268.7
Jeremy MaclinNED4400002510007819.532180.3
Mohamed MassaquoiIND1000000100001111.05050.0
Nicky WittOAK1000000140001818.08484.0
Michael CrabtreePHI22000001200010954.510954.5
Brian OrakpoMIA3301000700000.000.0
Alex MageeNED4101030200000.0102.5
Paul KrugerNED4401000300000.000.0
Malcolm JenkinsATL2200000600000.0157.5
Korey BallardMIA30000004000000.03110.3
Jorge ReedOAK110000000003939.03939.0
Corwin KelleyATL22000000000115.5115.5
Zach ShinnPHI200000190004221.04221.0
Leroy HartmanNYK1000000130003030.03030.0
David JamisonGBY1100002900077.077.0
Anthony StevensLAS110000050004848.04848.0
Cary OverstreetNED400000261000174.3174.3
Terry PartenIND110000060005353.05353.0
Graham HeinleinOAK10000011700000.02727.0
Zach MedarisLAS100000000006060.06060.0
Raymond StevensDET21000002400017085.017085.0
Alvin ColeDET2201000000000.000.0
Ted HoweMIA3301001900000.000.0
A.J. HudsonNYK110000000007373.07373.0
Heath TorresLAS110000000001111.01111.0
Thomas McDanielDET20000005000126.0126.0
Deion BennettOAK1000002180002020.02020.0
Les MasonSFO300000066000113.7113.7
Jorge StrongNED44000002200014837.014837.0
Greg TubbsATL20010013600000.000.0
Dustin GreenNYK110000000001616.01616.0
Ray DreyfussSFO30000004900000.011237.3
Calvin MaloneDET20000002000199.5199.5
Phil St. JohnATL200000128000147.0147.0
John GoodwinATL20000002400013567.513567.5
Bucky SellersNED400000040000215.3215.3
Arnold FiskPHI20000001800000.03618.0
George HanlonDET2001000200000.000.0

HTML output from Front Office Football, © 2016, Solecismic Software