League Index

Results

  - Standings

  - Schedule

  - Draft

Teams

  - Rosters

  - Summaries

  - Team Schedules

  - Transactions

  - Injuries

Almanac

  - Individual Statistics

  - Playoff Statistics

  - - 2058

  - - 2057

  - - 2056

  - - 2055

  - - 2054

  - - 2053

  - - 2052

  - - 2051

  - - 2050

  - - 2049

  - - 2048

  - - 2047

  - - 2046

  - - 2045

  - - 2044

  - - 2043

  - - 2042

  - - 2041

  - - 2040

  - - 2039

  - - 2038

  - - 2037

  - - 2036

  - - 2035

  - - 2034

  - - 2033

  - - 2032

  - - 2031

  - - 2030

  - - 2029

  - - 2028

  - - 2027

  - - 2026

  - - 2025

  - - 2024

  - - 2023

  - - 2022

  - - 2021

  - - 2020

  - - 2019

  - - 2018

  - - 2017

  - - 2016

  - - 2015

  - - 2014

  - - 2013

  - - 2012

  - - 2011

  - - 2010

  - - 2009

  - - 2008

  - - 2007

  - - 2006

  - - 2005

  - - 2004

  - - 2003

  - Team Statistics

  - Team Performances

  - Career Records

  - Single-Season Records

  - Single-Game Records

  - Playoff Game Records

  - Team Season Records

  - Team Game Records

  - Team Playoff Records

  - Awards

  - Front Office Bowls


RNFL

2023 Statistics

PassingTeamGPGSAttCmpPctYardsAvg/CAvg/ALongTDInt20+P300+GRate
Ralph HortonWAS33745675.778313.9810.58986291125.0
Kurt JenkinsCHE21181583.318412.2710.22322130123.2
Conrad FiskBAK11563562.540311.517.20713051102.0
Richie DiegelCHE431318464.1105312.548.04688313299.8
Bryant DeneheyIND10372464.927211.337.3526103095.8
Martin DouglasSFO22593762.744612.057.5645429094.3
Ian GriffinTEN22996060.681313.558.21443412280.1
Vincent BarnettTBY22764052.644111.035.8043206078.9
Gus FarrCLE11391948.725613.476.5636214076.4
Matt LeinartIND22392359.025611.136.5622221074.3
Gunner FriezLAS11472348.932414.096.8956115169.8
Terrell PriorMIN22644468.84229.596.5942144066.0
A.J. HudsonNYK11241458.318613.297.7530122062.1
Tanner TaylorMAN11241041.710110.104.2122001054.3

Misc. PassingTeamGPGSRZAttRZCmpPctYardsAvg/C3DAtt3DCmpPct3DCnvPctFDPssSckdYardsQBKnck
Matt LeinartIND226350.0217.0014964.3857.116170
Conrad FiskBAK1112758.3507.14161168.8956.3163164
Ian GriffinTEN22181055.6828.20201470.01155.0397428
Martin DouglasSFO229444.4194.75211571.41047.6274230
Vincent BarnettTBY229333.33812.67211257.11047.6247505
Ralph HortonWAS3310770.07210.29171376.5847.132299
Terrell PriorMIN226350.0217.00221568.21045.523003
Kurt JenkinsCHE2144100.0276.753266.7133.39000
Richie DiegelCHE43231356.5846.46392359.01333.3525237
Gunner FriezLAS113266.72814.0015746.7426.7102133
Tanner TaylorMAN11000.000.008225.0225.08002
A.J. HudsonNYK115360.0248.004250.0125.010173
Gus FarrCLE114375.03311.009444.4222.212163
Bryant DeneheyIND103266.7147.006233.300.016001

RushingTeamGPGSAttYardsAvgLongTDRZRshYardsAvg3DRsh3DCnvPctFDRu10+R100+G
Trevor BerryCHE44803304.132903124.009444.411101
Wade RobersonWAS33722853.9628216493.0615640.01261
Donald BrownIND22381955.13801492.252150.01051
Keith FishleySFO22391874.792303155.00100.0891
Graham KnopsCHE40291455.002013279.003133.3750
Marco PietraszakTBY22321434.47190273.50200.0440
Oliver FiebelkornWAS30261124.311504297.257457.1840
Doug AckermanMIN20181065.892212126.002150.0430
James DavisMIN2238852.241005102.005120.0310
Karl CormierMAN1117824.8217111414.00100.0330
Knowshon MorenoTEN2229642.219210202.004250.0500
Broderick StreepSFO2011393.551502-1-0.5011100.0320
A.J. HudsonNYK1111363.271201-1-1.00200.0210
Robert MartinezIND2018321.781006162.6722100.0510
Teddy BoshierSFO2011232.0950122.002150.0200
Thomas HoffmanNYK1110191.90100000.00100.0110
Lamar MontoyaBAK111190.8271471.75100.0100

ReceivingTeamGPGSTargCtchPctYardsAvg/CAvg/TYACLongTDDropPPlayTPct20+C100+G
Dwayne HicksCHE43382463.246519.3812.24193684110934.992
Steve Largent Jr.TEN22312477.437215.5012.0012344018735.662
Trevor BerryCHE44262180.81979.387.58113411111522.620
Melvin RiveraIND22321856.321011.676.56726016946.422
Devin ThomasWAS33231773.927616.2412.0013098107032.931
Bryant DeanWAS33211676.222714.1910.819949316432.831
Gene NorriedCHE42151386.713510.389.004121107220.810
George DennisBAK11191368.417813.699.375531005534.531
Buddy KelleyCHE41171270.615112.588.884934107024.310
Warren DeloatchCHE44181161.1918.275.0618221013013.810
Orlando SmetanaTEN20161168.812811.648.002629124436.420
Cory BlouchMIN22151066.710910.907.271924004731.910
Tim BuchananIND20151066.713413.408.931423214434.110
Lance VazquezTEN22201050.014414.407.206236119620.820
Tracy LipfordMIN21131076.911711.709.002839115523.610
J.B. TannerMIN21141071.4767.605.43721214630.410
Inspector GadgetIND2212975.09310.337.751517116020.000
Desmond DuffyMIN2212975.09610.678.005842004427.310
Gene CoppaTBY2212866.78310.386.922234105721.110
Corwin GonzalezLAS1114857.110813.507.713425024233.321
Chester EdwardsTBY2214857.18010.005.711519133638.900
Ernest DriverCHE3315746.7659.294.331819106921.700
Kenny BrittTBY2217741.29713.865.713743016825.020
Calvin SanfordWAS318787.5699.868.63917001650.000
Shaun DonaldsonMIN218675.08113.5010.133636003821.110
Paul HowardCLE1166100.07412.3312.33420102425.010
Brent GivensTBY208675.06110.177.631424013721.610
Anthony StevensLAS1110660.011819.6711.807956013627.821
Terry PartenIND2210660.06510.836.501121004323.310
Jackie NorrisSFO2215640.06310.504.203323015626.810
Wally WestTEN2215640.08914.835.933631046622.720
Kelvin ZelchSFO227571.4479.406.711415102231.800
Skip PolstonWAS3055100.0428.408.401416003514.300
Dixon FlowersBAK118562.5295.803.6379004119.500
Ray DreyfussSFO2055100.012725.4025.401045001435.741
Marco PietraszakTBY2210550.05811.605.804233026116.410
Johnny BraytonBAK115480.0256.255.0009002123.800
Max MieskeNYK117457.14110.255.86517102035.000
Andy NegrelliCHE305480.05012.5010.00419001729.400
Jimmy NewtonCLE1111436.46015.005.45918103630.600
Rico MasonLAS1112433.35914.754.921830004129.310
Eddie WilliamsSFO2044100.04611.5011.501427103013.310
Hugh DistelWAS337457.18421.0012.004845206810.320
Dustin GreenNYK119444.47218.008.002630002142.910
Roderick TubbsBAK106466.79423.5015.677571102722.210
Keith FishleySFO225480.0287.005.60812003912.800
Cole HenrySFO226466.77418.5012.331221002524.020
Bennie PhillipsSFO227342.9196.332.71315123221.900
John TwitchellNYK1133100.03511.6711.67921001421.410
Knowshon MorenoTEN224375.0248.006.0061100795.100
Tiquan UnderwoodTEN206350.03511.675.83418102030.000
Freddie MorrisseyCHE408337.5237.672.88111122630.800
Broderick KellyBAK117342.9217.003.0029103619.400
Justin RobbinsWAS325360.0248.004.80411004810.400
Lorenzo RoemenCLE105360.0279.005.40020001631.310
Aaron WilcoxTEN206350.0217.003.50510013417.600

Misc. ReceivingTeamGPGSRZTarRZCtcPctYardsAvg/CAvg/T3DTar3DCtcPct3DCnvPctFDCtc
Bryant DeanWAS337571.4489.606.866466.7233.311
Dwayne HicksCHE437457.1307.504.299666.7666.721
Trevor BerryCHE4444100.0307.507.508787.5337.59
Max MieskeNYK1133100.0248.008.002150.000.03
Orlando SmetanaTEN2033100.0165.335.335480.0360.06
Steve Largent Jr.TEN224375.03010.007.5044100.0375.016
Gene NorriedCHE424375.0155.003.754250.0250.08
Ernest DriverCHE333266.773.502.333133.300.04
Johnny BraytonBAK1122100.0157.507.50000.000.01
Cory BlouchMIN223266.72311.507.674375.000.05
Kelvin ZelchSFO2222100.0136.506.5011100.01100.05
Tim BuchananIND203266.72010.006.675120.0120.08
Lance VazquezTEN224250.0115.502.757571.4571.49
J.B. TannerMIN2122100.073.503.5033100.0266.76
Shaun DonaldsonMIN2111100.01111.0011.003266.7266.75
Gene CoppaTBY2211100.01111.0011.0011100.01100.04
Bennie PhillipsSFO222150.033.001.502150.000.02
Warren DeloatchCHE442150.055.002.505360.000.05
Jimmy NewtonCLE112150.01414.007.003133.300.03
Corwin GonzalezLAS1111100.01010.0010.006350.0233.34
Devin ThomasWAS3311100.044.004.0044100.0375.09
Paul HowardCLE1111100.01919.0019.0022100.0150.05
Melvin RiveraIND222150.01010.005.009666.7444.412
Tiquan UnderwoodTEN2011100.01818.0018.00200.000.02
Hugh DistelWAS332150.02020.0010.002150.0150.03
Dixon FlowersBAK1111100.099.009.003133.300.00
Freddie MorrisseyCHE404125.055.001.25200.000.02
Broderick KellyBAK112150.088.004.002150.0150.02
Roderick TubbsBAK102150.011.000.504375.0375.04
Tracy LipfordMIN212150.033.001.505360.0360.07
Buddy KelleyCHE412150.01515.007.506350.0350.08
Wally WestTEN223133.377.002.33100.000.04
George DennisBAK113133.388.002.6755100.0480.06
Chester EdwardsTBY222150.01919.009.505360.0240.03
Lorenzo RoemenCLE1011100.000.000.00000.000.01
Inspector GadgetIND2211100.022.002.0022100.02100.07
Desmond DuffyMIN2211100.055.005.003266.7266.75
Andy NegrelliCHE30000.000.000.003266.700.01
Brent GivensTBY20000.000.000.005480.0480.06
John TwitchellNYK11000.000.000.00000.000.02
Rico MasonLAS11100.000.000.006233.3116.72
Knowshon MorenoTEN22100.000.000.00000.000.01
Skip PolstonWAS30000.000.000.0011100.01100.03
Eddie WilliamsSFO20000.000.000.0022100.0150.02
Kenny BrittTBY22100.000.000.004250.0250.05
Anthony StevensLAS11000.000.000.0011100.01100.03
Terry PartenIND22000.000.000.002150.000.03
Calvin SanfordWAS31000.000.000.003266.7133.32
Dustin GreenNYK11200.000.000.002150.0150.03
Ray DreyfussSFO20000.000.000.0022100.02100.04
Jackie NorrisSFO22200.000.000.005240.0240.04
Keith FishleySFO22100.000.000.0033100.0266.73
Marco PietraszakTBY22200.000.000.00000.000.03
Justin RobbinsWAS32000.000.000.0011100.000.01
Aaron WilcoxTEN20200.000.000.0011100.000.01
Cole HenrySFO22000.000.000.003266.7266.74

ReturnsTeamGPGSPRYardsAvgTDKRYardsAvgTD
Buddy KelleyCHE4111928.40000.00
Rickey FriedmanWAS331010610.60000.00
Tim BuchananIND20812816.00511823.60
Harvey SpencerTBY207497.00510521.00
Teddy BoshierSFO207608.60000.00
Jim McElroyTEN104317.80000.00
Percy HarvinTEN203248.00820725.90
Floyd RiveraMIN203113.70711616.60
Deron GreeneLAS103237.70000.00
Roderick TubbsBAK102-3-1.50000.00
Max IhlerMAN1011616.0049423.50
Eddie RoyalNYK10111.00000.00
Paul HowardCLE11133.00000.00
Freddie MorrisseyCHE40000.001527418.30
Bennie PhillipsSFO22000.00511022.00
Dixon PittardWAS33000.00514729.40
Dustin GreenNYK11000.0048120.30
Matthew HendricksonCLE11000.00410626.50
Riddick AndersenTEN22000.0035919.70
Johnny BraytonBAK11000.0037424.70
Victor AlcottLAS10000.0037023.30
Herman FinleyCHE40000.0023015.00
Mercury GayleBAK11000.0012929.00
Mack SandersonCLE10000.0011616.00
Kirk BladesTBY20000.0011919.00
Louie JenkinsCHE40000.0011616.00

KickingTeamGPGSFGFGAPctLong40+FGAttPct50+FGAttPctPATAttPct
Clay McDonaldWAS308988.94322100.0000.088100.0
Melvin MooreCHE4077100.04322100.0000.01212100.0
Larry ShepherdSFO205683.34711100.0000.044100.0
Thomas GriffithMIN2055100.04511100.0000.044100.0
Cornelius BaxterIND2044100.04711100.0000.033100.0
Darren ProtokowiczTEN2022100.023000.0000.033100.0
Ethan MaloneTBY202366.729010.0000.044100.0
Nolan CassidyBAK1011100.022000.0000.044100.0
Tommy GarnerLAS101250.0411250.0010.022100.0
Tom ConleyMAN1011100.04311100.0000.022100.0

PuntingTeamGPGSPuntYardsAvgNtYdsAvgLongIn20
Rusty YanokCHE4028122843.9105537.75711
Robbie MahoneyTBY201461744.153037.9616
Oscar BrowningWAS301250742.347339.4558
Ryan PlackemeierSFO201047147.140540.5594
Sean BergIND201045245.239839.8584
Edgar BeidlerTEN201045145.132832.8545
Tom MaloneMIN20942146.836140.1641
Michael MatundaBAK10837146.428435.5572
Neal BoyerLAS10834042.530838.5501
Jorge BlakeyMAN10731545.027439.1530
Neal ChaffinCLE10731545.023433.4554
Corey DawkinsNYK10623839.721535.8483

DefenseTeamGPGSTackleAssistSackBlockHurrQBKncRPlayPPlayPRPctTkPct
Scottie ReedTBY222120.000067500.019.7
Rich HaasCHE441880.0000521290.014.4
Benjamin EdgertonCHE441710.0000481550.08.9
Louis DelmasMIN221750.000042340.028.9
Rickey FriedmanWAS331740.000060960.013.5
Courtney RobinsonCHE441630.0000481530.09.5
J.R. AndrewsCHE441630.0000601380.09.6
Jason ReynoldsWAS331631.0020651022.912.0
Joe RobertsonCHE441650.0000611540.09.8
Gerald McRathSFO221470.000048660.018.4
Alan JordanSFO221440.001039492.020.5
Randal FordCHE441440.0000651250.09.5
Michael MitchellCHE401340.000031760.015.9
Clay KinneyIND221200.000034720.011.3
Dixon PittardWAS331221.000058881.110.3
Nathan LindsayWAS331260.000062920.011.7
Billy Joe ZimmermanCHE401120.001035771.311.6
Michael O'DwyerWAS301120.000030590.014.6
Randal LaMontagneTBY221120.000060440.012.5
Arnie ReevesIND211112.500020386.625.0
Vincent ShieldsTBY221060.000051360.018.4
Dexter ElliottMIN221010.001056452.210.9
Darius ButlerWAS331010.000056920.07.4
Jessie GehrigCHE441051.0196541447.68.1
Lance TrimbleTEN221030.000035480.015.7
Drew SchonbergerMIN221010.000039290.016.2
Courtney PriorCLE111011.000036372.716.4
Glenn DorseyCHE44921.0495671598.85.3
Gene TejadaCHE44912.0041621444.25.8
Mack MoneyNYK11900.001021244.220.0
Troy ConwayTEN22920.000039610.011.0
Byron MunnTBY21950.000035120.029.8
Lance MillsSFO22920.001046651.59.9
Tracy McKenzieTEN22910.000034520.011.6
Terry DanskinBAK11830.000021340.020.0
Donnie DiazBAK11820.000026330.016.9
Deron KwiecinskiCLE11800.000034370.011.3
Alphonso SmithIND20820.000029460.013.3
Chip VaughnTEN22820.000035460.012.3
Ricky TubbsIND22840.000038720.010.9
Jared KocherTBY22820.011062464.39.3
Danny TinkerSFO22820.510046662.39.4
Dominic JacobsNYK11810.000025210.019.6
Sherman ReddLAS11710.000023380.013.1
Andy MartinMAN11720.000025310.016.1
Kenyon DunnMIN21721.0110343010.015.6
David VeikuneTEN22710.013033498.29.8
Lionel QuaalCLE11720.000024280.017.3
Lincoln SutterSFO20700.000024420.010.6
Norm MaxwellMIN22610.000247350.08.5
B.J. KurczewskiLAS10600.003023358.610.3
Ike NiffeneggerLAS11620.000021330.014.8
Steve DrenikIND22611.001129326.313.1
Travis RodriguezIND22620.001139711.47.3
Alvin ThomasonTBY22610.001135244.211.9
Mack GilmerIND22661.000032551.814.9
Warren BanksCHE44610.0000661460.03.3
Ken CastilloCHE40631.013033736.89.4
Mercury LomelinoWAS32640.000037710.09.3
Deron BauerCLE11600.000030320.09.7
Al RanneyNYK10610.010018244.216.7
Vincent BoswellTEN21610.000029540.08.4
Riddick AndersenTEN22510.000035460.07.4
Chris BosworthWAS33500.000024460.07.1
Lance FryerTEN21500.000025320.08.8
Leslie SaenzSFO22500.000032440.06.6
Jake OwenIND22530.000031660.08.2
Mercury GayleBAK11500.000027270.09.3
Warren GardockiTEN20510.000017350.011.5
Ben RiveraMAN11520.502028386.611.4
Everett BrowningBAK11510.000125260.011.8
J.C. BanuelosNYK11510.000026280.011.1
Harry DavidsonCHE40541.002230694.310.1
Oliver CobbNYK11500.000026250.09.8
Corey CooleyTBY20510.000034280.09.7
Kenyon BrennanMAN11500.000019340.09.4
Dennis RossMIN20500.500028232.210.8
Darrell DoleBAK11520.000032340.010.6
Tyrone McKenzieMAN11523.001132458.913.0
Slade NorrisWAS31510.000023250.012.5
Keenan LewisTEN20510.000026380.09.4
Butch HarperMIN22500.000052380.05.6
Glen ManningTEN22520.510033364.210.9
Clay LaszloIND22511.000129502.08.9
Fernando PriceIND20530.000021520.011.0
Nate McMillianTBY22521.001159395.18.2
Rondell GreeneWAS33500.000050620.04.5
Cris MasionaMAN11520.000024300.013.0
Stephen SteilCHE40510.000024450.08.7
Doug FlowersTBY22520.000062450.06.5
Herb GliniakBAK10520.000028300.012.1
Shane MosierMIN22440.000045360.09.9
Kerry BalderasWAS33411.000249711.45.0
Aqib TalibNYK11430.000029300.011.9
Jake RodgersIND20410.010012234.314.3
Leon WoodsTEN22440.001033442.310.4
Shaun StaubachWAS30420.001027362.89.5
James BradySFO22430.000036420.09.0
Danny LockhartWAS30430.003027486.39.3
Don LynnMAN10401.000014175.916.1
Aaron MaybinCLE11410.002021258.010.9
Dominic LucasIND22400.000031550.04.7
Levon RamseyLAS11420.001015254.015.0
Joey RitiSFO22410.000043630.04.7
Willie FoxBAK11401.000025382.67.9
Ronald AndrusTBY22420.000046350.07.4
Pat DiNapoliCHE40400.000024490.05.5
Winston LoudMAN10410.000010150.020.0
Michael CarswellBAK10440.000023310.014.8
Hardy HarrisTEN22320.5153486210.55.0
Nolan JeffersonLAS11330.512126418.59.7
Edwin BanksMIN22330.511251357.17.6
Tyson JacksonMAN11310.500122261.99.4
Peria JerryBAK11301.001124345.96.9
Fili MoalaWAS33321.001146752.75.0
Neal BranchTBY20321.000023185.614.6
Kendall GrantCHE40221.002032704.34.9
Jason ShirleySFO22240.5145405310.47.0
Arnold EvansIND22220.500027521.05.7
Travis ArnoldMIN20201.000013616.715.8
Raymond JonesBAK11111.000021224.57.0
Michael JohnsonLAS11110.502091714.79.6
Roman WintersSFO20101.00019156.78.3

Pass DefenseTeamGPGSIntsIRYdsIRTDDefnCaughtPPlayPDPct
Mercury LomelinoWAS323110057194.4
Warren BanksCHE4421701614685.5
Lincoln SutterSFO201903342100.0
J.R. AndrewsCHE44174111713871.4
Courtney RobinsonCHE4410011415375.2
Darius ButlerWAS331390199277.5
Louie JenkinsCHE401601311485.4
Jose HowardMIN221801127100.0
Matthew HendricksonCLE111301128100.0
Patrick ChungNYK111001029100.0
Sherman ReddLAS11130073871.2
Clay KinneyIND221440077276.6
Rickey FriedmanWAS33100049682.3
Roosevelt KramerSFO221140034085.0
Herb GliniakBAK101160033085.8
Darrell McElroyMIN211000210100.0
Clyde InthapanyLAS101600020100.0
Cris NewkirkNYK111000012100.0
Heath HyltonCLE10180001100.0
Benjamin EdgertonCHE4400031315576.0
Arnie ReevesIND21000343887.2
Dominic LucasIND22000335588.3
Lance MillsSFO22000336587.4
Randal LaMontagneTBY22000324492.7
Oscar WayneMAN11000313499.8
Billy Joe ZimmermanCHE400002117769.6
Dixon PittardWAS33000288875.8
Randal FordCHE440002812577.8
Jared KocherTBY22000244681.5
Aqib TalibNYK11000233084.8
Rich HaasCHE4400011012974.0
Jason ReynoldsWAS330001810274.4
Gerald McRathSFO22000186670.0
Jessie GehrigCHE440001614478.7
Danny TinkerSFO22000166674.1
Scottie ReedTBY22000165071.3
Dominic JacobsNYK11000162155.9
Jake OwenIND22000156676.0
Rondell GreeneWAS33000156275.6
Deron BauerCLE11000153269.1
Warren GardockiTEN20000143574.3
Dexter ElliottMIN22000144576.1
Deron KwiecinskiCLE11000143774.7
Lance TrimbleTEN22000144876.5
Leslie SaenzSFO22000134478.9
Charles MusumTBY22000134278.7
Kennedy HallNYK11000122481.7
Ike NiffeneggerLAS11000123381.9
Terry TateLAS1000012980.3
Leon WoodsTEN22000124482.1
Travis RodriguezIND22000127182.3
Harry DavidsonCHE40000126982.3
Darrell DoleBAK11000123482.0
Keenan LewisTEN20000123882.0
Joey RitiSFO22000126382.2
Wade StephensonCLE11000123181.9
Courtney PriorCLE11000123782.0
Arnold EvansIND22000115284.4
Butch HarperMIN22000113885.1
Drew SchonbergerMIN22000112985.9
Doug FlowersTBY22000114584.7
Kendall GrantCHE40000107085.9
Frank HayesMAN10000107100.0
Jarron GilbertWAS20000102691.7
Clay LaszloIND22000105087.3
Danny LynchLAS11000102990.7
Byron MunnTBY210001012100.0
Marvin GordonTBY200001013100.0
Levon EmersonTBY20000101499.6

BlockingTeamGPGSKRBKROBPctPnckSkAPPlaySPctRPlayOPct
Cornelius RogersCHE4472330.4301120.08228.0
J.R. TatumWAS3382334.840710.09125.3
Louie BishCHE4452025.0101190.08723.0
T.J. NkwentiCHE4442020.0001310.09521.1
Lance RaberWAS3351926.311462.26628.8
Winston AustinWAS3361637.511641.69017.8
Darrell MathewsMIN221147.111601.74829.2
Les JordonCHE4451241.7021221.68314.5
Jay DotsonIND2241233.300700.05322.6
Mack NessWAS3351241.700630.07915.2
Jeremy HebertSFO2221118.200630.06516.9
Horace MeadowsSFO2241136.411571.85221.2
Alex MackIND2241136.400770.06118.0
Bill BramsnęsTBY2221118.200760.04425.0
Kendall KnorrMIN2241136.411751.35719.3
Xavier MartinezIND2261060.000480.04223.8
Xavier ChmuraCHE334944.4111100.97512.0
Jonathan LuigsMIN222922.200620.05317.0
John SullivanMAN113837.500210.02927.6
Ernest WhalenSFO224850.030550.05414.8
Jason SmithTEN225862.500850.03622.2
Blaine ComerSFO224850.001631.66512.3
Max MaloneyIND222728.600630.04615.2
Eric WoodTEN221714.303993.03917.9
Andre SmithWAS304757.100330.04615.2
Joe GaylorSFO221714.300450.04515.6
Zach HughesTBY221616.703694.33815.8
Orlando CastilloMAN113650.000200.02722.2
Phil HorensteinBAK112633.300450.01931.6
Horace ColemanCHE43060.000870.0708.6
Cris JanesMIN221616.700640.04712.8
Tito ParrishWAS302540.010150.02917.2
Marcus ColemanCHE401520.001681.5539.4
Jake LongLAS112540.011472.11533.3
Peter MerandiTEN201520.001472.11241.7
Joel GilmoreTBY221520.002722.84012.5
Wayne SnowTEN221520.000770.03713.5
Heath SpringerTEN222540.003843.63613.9
Adrian HeadleyWAS332540.010590.0756.7
Rich FloydWAS301520.000290.03912.8
Mitchell BattleCHE412540.000520.04211.9
Marvin MobleyIND203560.000340.02718.5
Jeremy SanchesMAN112450.000210.02615.4
Shaun DonaldsonMIN212450.000380.04010.0
Elbert MonroeNYK11040.001254.02416.7
Dominic DawkinsBAK112450.000470.01428.6
Gosder CherilusTBY222450.000620.04010.0
Paul FanaikaMAN112450.00070.01233.3
Gene NorriedCHE422450.000720.0705.7
Barry KramerTBY221425.000730.0468.7
Justin RobbinsWAS322450.000480.0695.8
Quentin ForemanTBY202450.001205.01428.6
Bubba JonesCHE402366.701462.2348.8
Ellis WayneNYK11030.000240.02313.0
Clarence McMahonLAS111333.301342.91323.1
Zach SnellingsLAS11030.000460.01520.0
Duane BrownIND22030.000710.0555.5
Brent GivensTBY20030.000370.01915.8
Stephen RussellSFO201333.300340.0456.7
Cedric WaldronSFO201333.300140.02412.5
Roosevelt HardyMIN221333.300630.0545.6
Eddie WilliamsSFO20030.000300.0387.9
Seth OlsenSFO201333.30060.01323.1
Hugh DistelWAS33030.000680.0833.6
Rico ShreiberTEN221333.300790.02810.7
Rodney RigbyIND221333.300300.02810.7
Kirk BartholdCLE11030.000350.01127.3
Eugene LevineCLE111333.301402.51225.0
Spencer WarnerTBY201333.300270.01618.8

MiscellaneousTeamGPGSFumRecovFRecTDForcedSTTckSTPlyTDs2PCnvPointsYdFSAvg/GAPYdsAvg/G
Melvin MooreCHE400000010003300.000.0
Clay McDonaldWAS300000028003200.000.0
Dwayne HicksCHE4310002584024465116.3465116.3
Larry ShepherdSFO200000017001900.000.0
Thomas GriffithMIN200000016001900.000.0
Bryant DeanWAS33000001301822775.722775.7
Cornelius BaxterIND200000014001500.000.0
Tim BuchananIND202000022201213467.0380190.0
Knowshon MorenoTEN2210000020128844.08844.0
Wade RobersonWAS3310001652012322107.3322107.3
J.R. AndrewsCHE44011009201200.08421.0
Hugh DistelWAS33000044620128428.08428.0
J.B. TannerMIN21000002120127638.07638.0
Ethan MaloneTBY200000011001000.000.0
Darren ProtokowiczTEN20000001100900.000.0
Trevor BerryCHE44100000118527131.8527131.8
Nolan CassidyBAK1000000800700.000.0
Donald BrownIND22200003106209104.5209104.5
Ernest DriverCHE331000011066521.76521.7
Graham KnopsCHE40100019610614536.314536.3
Tracy LipfordMIN21120013610611758.511758.5
Buddy KelleyCHE41100005510615137.824360.8
Gene CoppaTBY2200000151068341.58341.5
Bennie PhillipsSFO220100031106199.512964.5
Warren DeloatchCHE4402000601069122.89122.8
Max MieskeNYK110000001064141.04141.0
Jimmy NewtonCLE1100001101066060.06060.0
Ratcliff KeatonLAS1001100510600.02929.0
Devin ThomasWAS33000014510628795.728795.7
Doug AckermanMIN20000003910610653.010653.0
Orlando SmetanaTEN20000002610612864.012864.0
Paul HowardCLE1100000141067474.07777.0
Kelvin ZelchSFO220000091064723.54723.5
Deron GreeneLAS1000002221061818.04141.0
Andy MartinMAN1101100310600.03030.0
Renaldo BrownBAK1000012221063030.03030.0
Lance VazquezTEN2200000110614472.014472.0
Eddie WilliamsSFO2000001331064623.04623.0
Chase CoffmanSFO20000032910684.084.0
Tiquan UnderwoodTEN2000000161063517.53517.5
Karl CormierMAN1100000161069090.09090.0
Henry TerrellTBY200000041106105.0105.0
Freddie MorrisseyCHE400000022106235.829774.3
Gene NorriedCHE42000036010613533.813533.8
Broderick KellyBAK1100000221062121.02121.0
Dustin GreenNYK110110071067272.0213213.0
Roderick TubbsBAK100000071069494.09191.0
Jared KocherTBY2201100510600.03115.5
Jose ByeCLE110000019106138138.0138138.0
Chester EdwardsTBY220000011068040.08040.0
Lamar MontoyaBAK1100000101061616.01616.0
Inspector GadgetIND220000001069346.59346.5
Tommy GarnerLAS1000000600500.000.0
Tom ConleyMAN1000000500500.000.0
Steve Largent Jr.TEN22000000024372186.0372186.0
Mel PerrasCLE1000000400300.000.0
Robert MartinezIND2020003330123216.03216.0
Dusty NortonNYK1000000300200.000.0
Teddy BoshierSFO2020004470002311.58341.5
Ralph HortonWAS33110000000113.7113.7
Corwin GonzalezLAS111000016000108108.0108108.0
Martin DouglasSFO22100000000168.0168.0
Cory BlouchMIN22100022100010954.510954.5
Jim McElroyTEN1010000220001414.04545.0
Kahlil BellNYK1010001150001010.01010.0
Ian GriffinTEN22100000000189.0189.0
A.J. HudsonNYK111000000003636.03636.0
Gus TylerBAK10110022200088.01717.0
Vincent BarnettTBY221000000003618.03618.0
Floyd RiveraMIN20120002100000.013065.0
Matt LeinartIND2200000000073.573.5
Fernando WalshMAN1000000000066.066.0
Riddick AndersenTEN22010101300000.05929.5
Cedric SakuraiBAK1000000190001111.01111.0
Edward DunnWAS30000001000248.0248.0
Johnny BraytonBAK110000060002525.09999.0
Victor AlcottLAS10000012100000.07070.0
Mitch WeaverMAN100000010006060.06060.0
Shaun DonaldsonMIN2100000250008140.58140.5
Tommie BuntenCLE1000000400099.099.0
Tanner TaylorMAN110000000001919.01919.0
Andy NegrelliCHE300000020005016.75016.7
Rex SpringerTBY2000000230002914.52914.5
Mercury GayleBAK1100000700000.02929.0
Darren McFaddenTEN20000044500063.063.0
Eddie RoyalNYK1000000140001717.01818.0
James HardyIND20000023200094.594.5
Marcus ColemanCHE40010003200000.000.0
Thomas HoffmanNYK110000080001919.01919.0
Kent HartnettMAN1100000900099.099.0
Ed CochraneMAN1100000600066.066.0
Melvin RiveraIND22000000000210105.0210105.0
Calvin HenryIND2001000100000.094.5
Steve DrenikIND2201000800000.000.0
Roosevelt KramerSFO2200000200000.0147.0
Clay KinneyIND22000001700000.04422.0
Rex DonaldsonBAK1000002290003131.03131.0
Brent GivensTBY2000000330006130.56130.5
Stephen RussellSFO2000001330002914.52914.5
John TwitchellNYK110000040003535.03535.0
Rico MasonLAS110000040005959.05959.0
Max IhlerMAN10000001500000.0110110.0
Herman FinleyCHE400000050000215.35112.8
Allen BruceLAS1000000000066.066.0
Melvin CoteTEN2201000500000.0105.0
Clyde InthapanyLAS1000000900000.066.0
Mack GilmerIND2201000200000.000.0
Benjamin EdgertonCHE44010001100000.071.8
James DavisMIN220000000009346.59346.5
Brock WilliamsMIN20000033200063.063.0
Quentin CrawfordMIN21000002600073.573.5
Skip PolstonWAS3000000240004214.04214.0
Tony FiammettaCLE1000002170001111.01111.0
Hakeem NicksMAN110000000003131.03131.0
Percy HarvinTEN20000113500000.0231115.5
Kenny BrittTBY220000040009748.59748.5
Darius ButlerWAS3300000200000.03913.0
Michael MitchellCHE40010004700000.000.0
Mack SandersonCLE1000000800044.02020.0
Perry ButterworthTBY210000117000157.5157.5
Horace ColemanCHE430000371000246.0246.0
Leroy HartmanNYK1000000150002121.02121.0
Anthony StevensLAS110000017000118118.0118118.0
Terry PartenIND2200000130006532.56532.5
Nicky AlonsoMIN20000012600094.594.5
Dixon FlowersBAK110000000002929.02929.0
Calvin SanfordWAS3100000400006923.06923.0
Kirk BladesTBY20000003200000.0199.5
Dixon PittardWAS33000001800000.014749.0
Jose HowardMIN2200000100000.084.0
Warren BanksCHE4400000600000.0174.3
Lance TrimbleTEN2201010600000.0105.0
Rickey FriedmanWAS33000003000000.010635.3
Terrell PriorMIN22000000000105.0105.0
Conrad FiskBAK1100000000099.099.0
Heath TorresLAS100000090002626.02626.0
Luke TripplehornTEN100000090002828.02828.0
Rodney RigbyIND2200001900094.594.5
Brett BlairCHE1000001200001515.01515.0
Darrell ShawMAN1000000120002020.02020.0
Ray DreyfussSFO20000003200012763.512763.5
Jackie NorrisSFO220000090006331.56331.5
Conrad HoustonCLE1000000000099.099.0
Louie JenkinsCHE40000007200000.0225.5
Joey RitiSFO22010004600000.000.0
Mercury LomelinoWAS32000002400000.0113.7
Keith FishleySFO22000000000215107.5215107.5
Marco PietraszakTBY22000000000201100.5201100.5
Mario ScottLAS110000000001818.01818.0
Jumbo SigsbeeMAN110000090001212.01212.0
Justin RobbinsWAS320000151000248.0248.0
Wally WestTEN2200000300008944.58944.5
George DennisBAK11000000000178178.0178178.0
Victor GouldTEN20010001100000.000.0
Nathan LindsayWAS3301000400000.000.0
Matthew HendricksonCLE1100000900000.0109109.0
Lincoln SutterSFO20000012200000.094.5
Heath HyltonCLE1000000100000.088.0
Oliver FiebelkornWAS3000000100011237.311237.3
Broderick StreepSFO2000001180004422.04422.0
Lorenzo RoemenCLE100000050002727.02727.0
Aaron WilcoxTEN2000001300002110.52110.5
Harry CraytonTBY21000007000136.5136.5
Harvey SpencerTBY200000023000115.516582.5
Desmond DuffyMIN220000040009648.09648.0
Seth KingryMAN10000001000099.099.0
Cole HenrySFO220000000007437.07437.0
Marvin MobleyIND20010001200000.000.0
Herb GliniakBAK10000011400000.01616.0

HTML output from Front Office Football, © 2016, Solecismic Software