League Index

Results

  - Standings

  - Schedule

  - Draft

Teams

  - Rosters

  - Summaries

  - Team Schedules

  - Transactions

  - Injuries

Almanac

  - Individual Statistics

  - Playoff Statistics

  - Team Statistics

  - - 2059

  - - 2058

  - - 2057

  - - 2056

  - - 2055

  - - 2054

  - - 2053

  - - 2052

  - - 2051

  - - 2050

  - - 2049

  - - 2048

  - - 2047

  - - 2046

  - - 2045

  - - 2044

  - - 2043

  - - 2042

  - - 2041

  - - 2040

  - - 2039

  - - 2038

  - - 2037

  - - 2036

  - - 2035

  - - 2034

  - - 2033

  - - 2032

  - - 2031

  - - 2030

  - - 2029

  - - 2028

  - - 2027

  - - 2026

  - - 2025

  - - 2024

  - - 2023

  - - 2022

  - - 2021

  - - 2020

  - - 2019

  - - 2018

  - - 2017

  - - 2016

  - - 2015

  - - 2014

  - - 2013

  - - 2012

  - - 2011

  - - 2010

  - - 2009

  - - 2008

  - - 2007

  - - 2006

  - - 2005

  - - 2004

  - - 2003

  - Team Performances

  - Career Records

  - Single-Season Records

  - Single-Game Records

  - Playoff Game Records

  - Team Season Records

  - Team Game Records

  - Team Playoff Records

  - Awards

  - Front Office Bowls


RNFL

2023 Team Statistics

Rushing OffenseRushesYardsAvgYds/GameLeftAvgMiddleAvgRightAvgGP
Milwaukee Mustangs53724774.61154.81834.931924.201584.8916
Chicago Bears49422944.64143.41514.602384.411015.4916
New York Giants47922414.68140.11094.802784.62855.2016
Indianapolis Colts49822284.47139.31195.302554.351124.5116
San Francisco 49ers50621464.24134.11315.642223.701384.3716
Riverside Rams49321234.31132.71104.142944.00826.1016
Cincinnati Bengals45320174.45126.11504.352444.49545.0916
Washington Redskins44719984.47124.91774.51963.941645.0916
Pittsburgh Steelers45919754.30123.4814.782354.251344.5116
Seattle Seahawks43019644.57122.81444.551454.581344.8816
New England Patriots41219364.70121.01195.331644.761234.3116
Philadelphia Eagles44118734.25117.1815.352574.13993.8816
Tampa Bay Buccaneers44918704.16116.91094.312094.131234.4816
Green Bay Packers40218684.65116.81425.741844.07674.7016
Manchester Cardinals43518384.23114.91203.781764.841214.5716
Baltimore Ravens39518154.59113.4534.432284.791064.7116
Carolina Panthers43318024.16112.61074.732193.72985.0116
New Jersey Jets44518004.04112.5953.411994.011434.8316
New Orleans Saints43817704.04110.61853.65904.971564.2216
Atlanta Falcons40417574.35109.81563.961804.98614.1516
Detroit Lions46617313.71108.21223.762423.64954.2016
Bakersfield Jaguars41216994.12106.2415.662603.591075.0416
Cheyenne Broncos39116834.30105.21664.03345.681864.4416
Tennessee Titans46216803.64105.01294.802403.33793.4916
Dallas Cowboys38016734.40104.6525.382323.67916.0116
Minnesota Vikings40116584.13103.61284.881553.901113.9416
Cleveland Browns44616543.71103.41204.932513.32623.9716
Kansas City Chiefs37515374.1096.11124.071674.03884.7516
Oakland Raiders30814394.6789.9715.211534.41814.9116
Miami Dolphins37714213.7788.81003.881703.46984.6516
Los Angeles Blockbusters39513203.3482.5973.641973.36903.5616
Houston Texans27011534.2772.1615.101523.82544.9316
League13733584404.26114.137214.5663584.0934014.64512

Rushing DefenseRushesYardsAvgAvg/GPLeftAvgMiddleAvgRightAvgGP
Dallas Cowboys46322654.89141.61293.761984.771286.6116
Seattle Seahawks46922064.70137.91235.542294.401055.0616
Houston Texans54921954.00137.21484.352613.931254.3616
Kansas City Chiefs45820964.58131.01265.202114.131155.0116
Philadelphia Eagles42120714.92129.41105.191874.601175.5316
Milwaukee Mustangs43120324.71127.01245.101764.881234.4716
Los Angeles Blockbusters45520154.43125.91183.522184.621135.3416
Cincinnati Bengals42219984.73124.9866.412204.061035.5316
New Orleans Saints44419624.42122.61114.962324.32934.4916
Baltimore Ravens44719374.33121.11054.022584.22736.0516
Carolina Panthers46419164.13119.81374.412033.851174.6216
New England Patriots41218994.61118.7985.471814.231225.0216
Oakland Raiders48618913.89118.21514.191884.001363.8216
Green Bay Packers40018804.70117.5974.231914.251096.0816
Manchester Cardinals44118384.17114.91275.342123.93993.3316
Tampa Bay Buccaneers46718213.90113.81464.122103.891043.9616
Riverside Rams44118054.09112.81264.901903.631114.6416
Cleveland Browns39718034.54112.7894.032004.971004.5916
New York Giants46117923.89112.01263.932293.751004.4616
Minnesota Vikings42417874.21111.71384.761744.271113.5016
Pittsburgh Steelers42517834.20111.41074.412174.29924.2316
Chicago Bears42717734.15110.81364.321644.211154.4316
Atlanta Falcons46417523.78109.51254.182203.451084.4516
Washington Redskins39517034.31106.4994.391824.391124.2116
San Francisco 49ers39217004.34106.31015.571973.73934.3416
Cheyenne Broncos42716653.90104.11263.811853.631104.7416
New Jersey Jets41716033.84100.21244.181923.64934.2616
Tennessee Titans32415404.7596.3814.811564.96814.7416
Detroit Lions41215223.6995.11424.271493.091144.0616
Bakersfield Jaguars34914764.2392.3974.891664.24793.9116
Miami Dolphins36214073.8987.9884.641673.47954.5816
Indianapolis Colts38713073.3881.7803.781953.061053.9916
League13733584404.26114.137214.5663584.0934014.64512

Passing OffenseAttCmpPctYardsYds/CYds/AAvg/GPRatePPlyDefnOpPDPctGP
Bakersfield Jaguars58639266.9527913.479.01329.9112.86107244.116
Miami Dolphins71338754.3496012.826.96310.075.07519368.316
Cheyenne Broncos65138358.8453511.846.97283.479.26776956.016
Tennessee Titans58937163.0436211.767.41272.698.06168853.316
Minnesota Vikings63437859.6431511.426.81269.781.46617052.716
Cleveland Browns61435457.7431312.187.02269.682.56318055.716
Los Angeles Blockbusters54433661.8423512.607.78264.791.45736148.816
Indianapolis Colts56632457.2419212.947.41262.086.65835049.116
Green Bay Packers63438460.6403610.516.37252.381.86547648.116
Atlanta Falcons60632453.5400912.376.62250.672.16278263.816
Dallas Cowboys65235854.9401011.206.15250.678.16868558.116
Kansas City Chiefs59732955.1389011.826.52243.175.06258461.816
Detroit Lions57230052.4386812.896.76241.876.76088169.116
Philadelphia Eagles58635159.9382510.906.53239.181.56206448.816
Carolina Panthers57034059.6378111.126.63236.376.36175350.516
Washington Redskins52031560.6376811.967.25235.592.25386348.416
Manchester Cardinals54230355.9372412.296.87232.883.15877663.516
Oakland Raiders63435455.8361010.205.69225.664.66756559.716
Baltimore Ravens57334860.7351610.106.14219.874.76127262.016
Houston Texans64436757.035169.585.46219.863.36937863.916
New Orleans Saints58732755.7350710.725.97219.270.36067662.616
Seattle Seahawks60733054.4347510.535.72217.267.06398363.216
New York Giants51727453.0345012.596.67215.667.85446170.316
Riverside Rams55930153.8343111.406.14214.471.35907561.916
New Jersey Jets51930158.0337511.216.50210.977.25466658.216
New England Patriots56233158.9335710.145.97209.881.75917754.916
Tampa Bay Buccaneers54232860.5331910.126.12207.481.15825346.716
Cincinnati Bengals54634763.632789.456.00204.980.75974841.716
Chicago Bears50828856.7310910.806.12194.371.45506061.216
San Francisco 49ers48828959.2300010.386.15187.580.85116253.216
Pittsburgh Steelers51030760.228959.435.68180.972.15385250.916
Milwaukee Mustangs45424754.4264710.725.83165.459.14774967.116
League184261066857.912058711.306.54235.578.419415222456.8512

Passing DefenseAttCmpPctYardsYds/CYds/AAvg/GPRatePPlyDefnOpPDPctGP
Bakersfield Jaguars62638862.0434511.206.94271.681.26696048.316
Oakland Raiders54735665.1430812.107.88269.3101.55705436.016
Tennessee Titans63636457.2416611.456.55260.474.46726655.816
Milwaukee Mustangs52533664.0415712.377.92259.899.05415942.116
Tampa Bay Buccaneers59433055.6415512.596.99259.765.76217871.416
New Orleans Saints59635860.1413711.566.94258.685.86376851.416
Pittsburgh Steelers55136365.9412911.377.49258.190.55764941.816
New England Patriots58832555.3403712.426.87252.375.76146559.816
Washington Redskins62635857.2402211.236.42251.476.26628257.716
Houston Texans47432969.4391911.918.27244.9111.94874933.216
Detroit Lions67233249.4385411.615.74240.962.36939775.316
Indianapolis Colts58734057.9384911.326.56240.681.56227556.016
Dallas Cowboys59633556.2384011.466.44240.075.06268464.016
Philadelphia Eagles58732254.9378511.756.45236.677.76126255.016
New York Giants58232756.2377811.556.49236.174.66167160.116
Atlanta Falcons56033860.4375411.116.70234.685.25857452.616
Kansas City Chiefs56035463.2373510.556.67233.483.15905245.016
New Jersey Jets57534660.2373510.796.50233.481.66046452.216
Manchester Cardinals67235653.0370810.425.52231.864.57028964.816
Cleveland Browns56434561.2370810.756.57231.877.76086457.716
Minnesota Vikings56331756.3366011.556.50228.875.86046955.016
Green Bay Packers57231755.4364211.496.37227.668.96137465.716
Los Angeles Blockbusters58933156.2363710.996.17227.370.56267260.216
Cincinnati Bengals52631058.9350811.326.67219.385.65495748.416
Cheyenne Broncos54130756.7350111.406.47218.881.65727357.216
Baltimore Ravens59434858.6349310.045.88218.380.66297252.016
San Francisco 49ers64633551.9348610.415.40217.959.36899371.816
Miami Dolphins60831151.2339910.935.59212.464.36419879.116
Chicago Bears53229655.6337011.396.33210.671.15646665.316
Riverside Rams55230956.0335910.876.09209.978.55927763.616
Seattle Seahawks45829063.3323211.147.06202.092.24804544.616
Carolina Panthers52729556.0317910.786.03198.775.05496658.616
League184261066857.912058711.306.54235.578.419415222456.8512

Misc. Passing OffenseShortPctYardsAve/AMediumPctYardsAve/ALongPctYardsAve/A
Cheyenne Broncos219/30771.316885.50140/29247.922387.6624/5246.260911.71
Bakersfield Jaguars242/32075.624637.70123/18965.1198210.4927/7536.083411.12
Atlanta Falcons178/24473.014475.93107/26141.014905.7139/9939.4107210.83
Tennessee Titans250/35670.221145.9497/17057.115709.2424/6338.167810.76
Los Angeles Blockbusters220/32467.920816.4292/14961.714109.4624/7034.374410.63
Cleveland Browns222/29774.719096.43100/22843.914686.4432/8936.093610.52
Minnesota Vikings226/34166.318175.33128/23853.819548.2124/5444.454410.07
Manchester Cardinals217/33964.020576.0755/12045.88427.0231/8337.38259.94
Kansas City Chiefs218/36160.419825.4988/17350.912997.5123/6336.56099.67
Cincinnati Bengals239/33471.615574.6685/14259.910877.6523/6634.86349.61
Miami Dolphins210/31766.218975.98148/30548.522087.2429/9032.28559.50
San Francisco 49ers184/25572.213585.3392/19048.412376.5113/4330.24059.42
Indianapolis Colts179/24274.017577.26117/24647.617327.0428/7736.47039.13
Detroit Lions131/18471.210785.86138/28847.918816.5331/10031.09099.09
Dallas Cowboys216/31867.915905.00109/23446.615536.6433/9734.08678.94
Carolina Panthers200/27672.514995.43116/22352.016597.4424/7034.36238.90
New Jersey Jets193/26473.114335.4378/15151.710977.2630/10229.48458.28
Tampa Bay Buccaneers225/32669.016395.0390/17651.113647.7513/3933.33168.10
Pittsburgh Steelers214/29173.513854.7674/15647.410556.7619/5932.24557.71
New York Giants131/17774.010195.76108/21949.315327.0035/12029.28997.49
Houston Texans251/36768.416564.51100/22045.514656.6616/5728.13956.93
Chicago Bears203/29469.017305.8871/16343.610416.3914/4928.63386.90
Philadelphia Eagles251/35470.922186.2786/17349.712337.1314/5525.53746.80
Riverside Rams173/23473.913495.76107/22747.114446.3621/9522.16386.72
Baltimore Ravens249/35470.320175.7080/15551.610766.9419/6330.24236.71
Green Bay Packers266/37970.221815.75102/19053.714437.5916/6225.84126.65
New Orleans Saints208/31665.817205.44110/23646.615566.599/3525.72316.60
New England Patriots239/33770.917385.1679/16747.312617.5513/5722.83586.28
Milwaukee Mustangs164/24766.413955.6572/15646.29576.1311/4723.42956.28
Seattle Seahawks209/32863.716234.95109/22847.815386.7512/5024.03146.28
Oakland Raiders209/29271.615145.18131/28146.617316.1614/6123.03655.98
Washington Redskins196/27770.818666.74109/19456.216248.3710/4820.82785.79
League6732/965269.7547775.683241/654049.6470277.19695/219031.7187838.58

Misc. Passing DefenseShortPctYardsAve/AMediumPctYardsAve/ALongPctYardsAve/A
Houston Texans212/27676.818606.7488/13963.312539.0129/5850.080613.90
Milwaukee Mustangs196/27471.517396.35113/20056.517288.6427/5152.969013.53
Minnesota Vikings192/27968.815285.48100/22245.014166.3825/5644.671612.79
Pittsburgh Steelers225/29277.116925.79112/18759.915958.5326/6937.784212.20
Tampa Bay Buccaneers194/29166.718126.23108/23745.616096.7928/6642.473411.12
Bakersfield Jaguars240/32075.018885.90117/22951.116027.0031/7740.385511.10
Baltimore Ravens220/31869.214304.50107/21250.514196.6921/6134.464410.56
Atlanta Falcons203/29269.515675.37117/22053.217027.7418/4738.348510.32
Green Bay Packers185/27168.315035.55111/23746.814966.3121/6333.364310.21
New Jersey Jets227/31971.216485.1799/19151.814307.4920/6530.865710.11
Chicago Bears182/27865.514095.0791/18549.212846.9423/6933.36779.81
Cincinnati Bengals201/29468.416155.4985/16152.812637.8424/6835.36309.26
Seattle Seahawks195/25576.516256.3779/15252.011487.5516/5131.44599.00
Oakland Raiders225/30474.019936.56107/17561.117279.8724/6636.45888.91
New York Giants206/29569.817555.9597/20746.913516.5324/7731.26728.73
Philadelphia Eagles194/29964.914834.96102/20849.016247.8126/7833.36788.69
Dallas Cowboys206/31365.817085.46106/21449.515537.2623/6833.85798.51
Riverside Rams201/28969.615515.3782/18145.311246.2126/8132.16848.44
New England Patriots209/31965.519706.1894/19548.214837.6122/7230.65848.11
Cleveland Browns229/32370.917205.3394/17055.314238.3722/7131.05657.96
Detroit Lions203/33261.117055.14104/26139.815565.9625/7832.15937.60
New Orleans Saints219/30073.019136.38121/23351.917507.5118/6328.64747.52
Kansas City Chiefs234/30576.719336.34107/20951.214657.0113/4628.33377.33
Carolina Panthers192/28966.414625.0685/17448.912777.3418/6229.04407.10
Tennessee Titans235/31574.620906.63113/25444.516416.4616/6624.24356.59
Indianapolis Colts226/34166.318285.3693/16556.415149.1821/8026.35076.34
Los Angeles Blockbusters205/30168.116175.37107/21250.515557.3319/7425.74656.28
Cheyenne Broncos193/27470.416826.14102/20051.014097.0512/6717.94106.12
Miami Dolphins199/33160.116064.8592/20145.813356.6420/7526.74586.11
Washington Redskins236/32572.620196.21102/21846.815236.9920/8224.44805.85
San Francisco 49ers213/31467.816115.13100/23742.213285.6022/9423.45475.82
Manchester Cardinals235/32472.518155.60106/25441.714445.6915/8916.94495.04
League6732/965269.7547775.683241/654049.6470277.19695/219031.7187838.58

LinemenKRBKRBOBPctRPlyOPctSckASYdsPPlySPctOppHurOppBlkOpPRPct
Milwaukee Mustangs18752335.853797.4231314774.8571720.3
Indianapolis Colts15746433.849893.2171125832.9992424.0
San Francisco 49ers15246232.950691.3231515114.5691320.5
Riverside Rams15945834.749392.9311915905.3712521.5
Chicago Bears16645336.649491.7422685507.6661622.5
Washington Redskins14943134.644796.4181185383.3661518.4
New York Giants15843036.747989.8271815445.0731821.7
Tennessee Titans11442127.146291.1271676164.4611917.4
New Orleans Saints14141933.743895.7191266063.1821819.6
Pittsburgh Steelers14341634.445990.6281845385.2572420.3
Cleveland Browns14641635.144693.3171066312.7862420.1
Detroit Lions15341437.046688.8362346085.9822223.0
Carolina Panthers15141336.643395.4472906177.6721421.6
New Jersey Jets12440730.544591.5271845464.9521817.8
Philadelphia Eagles12340030.844190.7342226205.5742321.1
Seattle Seahawks12239630.843092.1322066395.0843022.8
Cincinnati Bengals13339333.845386.8513185978.5631822.1
New England Patriots13339333.841295.4291885914.9832122.5
Manchester Cardinals10838528.143588.5452625877.7871625.2
Minnesota Vikings12438432.340195.8271696614.1691416.6
Baltimore Ravens13438335.039597.0392446126.4601518.6
Green Bay Packers12738033.440294.5201216543.1881819.3
Tampa Bay Buccaneers11638030.544984.6402485826.9641921.1
Cheyenne Broncos12237932.239196.9261736773.8731516.8
Atlanta Falcons12537733.240493.3211446273.3821619.0
Bakersfield Jaguars12537733.241291.5241546103.9562016.4
Los Angeles Blockbusters11437430.539594.7291995735.1751821.3
Miami Dolphins10735130.537793.1382347515.1912520.5
Dallas Cowboys12734936.438091.8342076865.0922822.4
Kansas City Chiefs10833132.637588.3281746254.51002524.5
Houston Texans8625733.527095.2492936937.1692120.1
Oakland Raiders8324533.930879.5412546756.11032124.4
League42171266133.31373392.29896253194155.1240663020.7

Opp. LinemenKRBKRBOBPctRPlyOPctSckASYdsPPlySPctOppHurOppBlkOpPRPct
Houston Texans15050929.554992.713914872.7361412.9
Oakland Raiders14645831.948694.2231425704.0652219.3
Tampa Bay Buccaneers14644133.146794.4271556214.3731919.2
Seattle Seahawks16643837.946993.4221284804.6391515.8
Dallas Cowboys16243237.546393.3301916264.8761619.5
Kansas City Chiefs15243135.345894.1302015905.1681519.2
New York Giants13143130.446193.5342266165.5831922.1
Atlanta Falcons13542931.546492.5251615854.3551816.8
Los Angeles Blockbusters13842232.745592.7372356265.9762021.2
Carolina Panthers13441832.146490.1221395494.0641818.9
Milwaukee Mustangs16840941.143194.9161085413.0491815.3
Riverside Rams13240832.444192.5402465926.8722122.5
Manchester Cardinals14040534.644191.8301937024.31052222.4
Minnesota Vikings12940332.042495.0412736046.8911624.5
New Orleans Saints14640336.244490.8412576376.4711920.6
Cheyenne Broncos11839929.642793.4311815725.4792122.9
Baltimore Ravens12239730.744788.8352126295.6842623.1
Chicago Bears14439736.342793.0321935645.7751321.3
Cincinnati Bengals13739234.942292.9231475494.2652119.9
New Jersey Jets11439129.241793.8291756044.8761219.4
Philadelphia Eagles12638932.442192.4251606124.1941922.5
Pittsburgh Steelers13138833.842591.3251565764.3511816.3
Detroit Lions11638130.441292.5211346933.0952920.9
New England Patriots13637935.941292.0261866144.2882222.1
Washington Redskins12536534.239592.4362366625.4872522.4
Cleveland Browns11235831.339790.2442736087.2691320.7
Green Bay Packers11935533.540088.8412606136.7742122.2
San Francisco 49ers12235434.539290.3432626896.21003125.3
Indianapolis Colts8935225.338791.0352186225.6822122.2
Bakersfield Jaguars11231935.134991.4432636696.4781920.9
Miami Dolphins9731730.636287.6332096415.1912423.1
Tennessee Titans12229141.932489.8362426725.4952322.9
League42171266133.31373392.29896253194155.1240663020.7

Red Zone OffenseRZOppTDFGPt/VisRushYardsAvgAttCmpPctYardsAvg/A
Detroit Lions5132155.3852122.49493163.32324.73
Indianapolis Colts6237205.2622133.44945154.34464.74
New England Patriots4124145.1441713.89713549.31862.62
Atlanta Falcons4124135.1431603.72452555.61964.36
New Orleans Saints3420105.0541663.07402050.01513.78
San Francisco 49ers5427254.9732553.49804455.02743.43
Tampa Bay Buccaneers5229174.9642193.42753952.02713.61
Manchester Cardinals5329174.8541532.83794455.73464.38
Cincinnati Bengals3922114.8441132.57583763.82514.33
Tennessee Titans5828274.8681842.71834453.03504.22
Bakersfield Jaguars7237284.8822152.621066258.54644.38
Baltimore Ravens4324124.7501002.00553563.62504.55
Riverside Rams4524154.7883043.45542648.11512.80
Washington Redskins6333224.7872442.80803948.83103.88
Cheyenne Broncos5426244.733742.241014645.53763.72
Dallas Cowboys4822234.7561532.73783139.72373.04
Oakland Raiders331884.6311244.00532750.92063.89
Miami Dolphins5224224.5461413.07803948.83093.86
Kansas City Chiefs4319204.5501713.42632844.42393.79
Chicago Bears3917184.4621422.29583255.22434.19
Cleveland Browns6328274.4832162.601064340.63132.95
Green Bay Packers4622164.444892.02843744.02563.05
Los Angeles Blockbusters5324214.4641642.56774355.83404.42
New Jersey Jets4319184.4561262.25482450.01944.04
New York Giants4824124.3651953.00532547.22184.11
Houston Texans4018144.228953.39824251.22793.40
Carolina Panthers4217194.2421152.74673450.73034.52
Minnesota Vikings5825214.1531603.02874248.33674.22
Milwaukee Mustangs3713183.9792413.05321340.6792.47
Pittsburgh Steelers4319113.9501492.98662740.91792.71
Seattle Seahawks359223.7551673.04532343.41302.45
Philadelphia Eagles4011223.6581712.95522242.31593.06
League15257455824.6185354022.922209111050.283053.76

Red Zone DefenseRZOppTDFGPt/VisRushYardsAvgAttCmpPctYardsAvg/A
Houston Texans5336145.6631692.68564376.83466.18
Riverside Rams4529115.2511873.67744054.13034.09
New Orleans Saints5734205.2732162.96895056.24254.78
Baltimore Ravens5532215.2682163.18824959.83163.85
Pittsburgh Steelers4125105.0461192.59613557.42413.95
New England Patriots5329184.9682413.54673856.72613.90
Chicago Bears5228184.8681742.56642945.32854.45
Washington Redskins3719154.8441673.80582543.11492.57
New York Giants4823224.7712463.46682942.62063.03
Seattle Seahawks5931204.7732182.99765065.83564.68
Kansas City Chiefs4923224.6601662.77683754.42824.15
Oakland Raiders5024214.6621682.71623353.22764.45
Dallas Cowboys4826134.6672043.04662537.92143.24
Bakersfield Jaguars4724164.6441984.50693652.23024.38
Milwaukee Mustangs6531274.6672093.12954446.33493.67
Cincinnati Bengals5729194.6822342.85703752.92583.69
Tennessee Titans3819134.529933.21653350.82724.18
Cheyenne Broncos3919144.551961.88583255.22203.79
Miami Dolphins4623154.5491452.96753546.72873.83
New Jersey Jets5525234.4631452.30774558.42943.82
Minnesota Vikings3616154.4611492.44471940.41593.38
Indianapolis Colts4920234.3581502.59854350.62783.27
Green Bay Packers3916184.3471413.00562137.51662.96
Tampa Bay Buccaneers4720204.3531342.53522242.31793.44
Manchester Cardinals4118164.2501472.94733041.11912.62
Philadelphia Eagles4919244.2531152.17763343.42553.36
Atlanta Falcons6326274.2852322.73924548.93033.29
Carolina Panthers4619194.1581532.64633657.12483.94
Cleveland Browns5222204.1662373.59763748.72383.13
San Francisco 49ers3113124.128843.00461839.11713.72
Los Angeles Blockbusters4214213.8561532.73682841.21722.53
Detroit Lions3613153.839962.46753344.03034.04
League15257455824.6185354022.922209111050.283053.76

Miscellaneous3DCnv3DAttPctAvYTG4DCnv4DAttPctFDownFDRshFDPssFDPenPnltyYards
Bakersfield Jaguars9319946.76.53560.03618925418100710
Minnesota Vikings9522642.07.33475.0322822192196748
Milwaukee Mustangs9322341.76.682138.12841311332060419
Cincinnati Bengals9422741.48.01911.130510818017112778
Cleveland Browns9422741.46.751631.3331962112470502
Tennessee Titans9523141.17.13742.93278122323106718
Indianapolis Colts8821540.97.84850.035511521921104745
Cheyenne Broncos9222640.77.45955.6316732311286577
Washington Redskins8420840.46.73560.03091061911266485
Seattle Seahawks10025639.17.551729.4281891801286587
Manchester Cardinals8422038.28.0040.0301921911871587
Riverside Rams9424738.17.751338.52931101671694683
Tampa Bay Buccaneers8722938.06.951145.5283831841684587
Carolina Panthers8723237.57.51616.7312901992386548
Chicago Bears8823537.47.561250.0277109160890644
Miami Dolphins8923837.47.92633.3338742461886601
San Francisco 49ers8623137.26.72366.727196166977555
New Orleans Saints8823737.17.41812.5287911781881574
Pittsburgh Steelers8322636.77.382236.42711081481569510
Houston Texans7520736.27.831520.02595917921120873
Philadelphia Eagles8724136.17.251631.3283871821465418
Oakland Raiders7421035.27.621118.2270691851689680
Atlanta Falcons7822235.18.141526.72968819117122897
Detroit Lions7722334.58.22540.03151001961991738
Baltimore Ravens7221034.37.961250.02888918019106809
Kansas City Chiefs7521934.27.031225.0273751841493701
Green Bay Packers7522133.98.261346.23159619821100704
New England Patriots7722833.87.3060.0272851731466502
New York Giants7421933.88.43837.5290122161797658
Los Angeles Blockbusters6820233.77.2050.0279701941584652
New Jersey Jets7222532.07.891850.0261791739102761
Dallas Cowboys6923129.97.592045.0300762081678574
League2687719137.47.512234235.7952529186084523283720525

Misc. Opponents3DCnv3DAttPctAvYTG4DCnv4DAttPctFDownFDRshFDPssFDPenPnltyYards
Milwaukee Mustangs8719943.76.41333.3316104204885633
Pittsburgh Steelers9120943.57.03742.9304892021391620
Cincinnati Bengals9020843.37.5050.0302991832088613
Cleveland Browns9622243.27.441040.02898818417109790
Oakland Raiders9722543.17.22825.03361082091991662
Houston Texans8821041.97.02366.733311419524105710
Atlanta Falcons9523240.97.0060.0306851972491637
Kansas City Chiefs9223139.86.881361.5298981851578604
Baltimore Ravens9423839.57.371741.2314931952689680
New York Giants9023438.57.621513.3306901952180584
Seattle Seahawks7419637.87.15683.32991141671873570
Dallas Cowboys8723137.77.15955.63231111892382570
Carolina Panthers8622937.66.95955.6277881761393667
New Orleans Saints8623037.47.92540.033910621914106782
Indianapolis Colts8322337.27.451435.7276601981889666
Los Angeles Blockbusters8522937.17.91119.1309971981489657
Washington Redskins8823837.07.961540.029687201870476
Green Bay Packers8222236.97.43933.3281861781793691
Bakersfield Jaguars7520336.97.861442.9316732241989668
Minnesota Vikings8523136.87.751631.3284921702285649
New England Patriots8021836.76.761346.2293891941083576
Tampa Bay Buccaneers8423036.57.72540.031410019816115752
Philadelphia Eagles8523536.28.03742.928487191688663
Riverside Rams8022735.27.561346.22871031661876539
Manchester Cardinals9126035.07.982236.4293991811390674
Cheyenne Broncos8023034.87.46966.7261771681683604
New Jersey Jets7822734.47.8080.0288841881685601
Chicago Bears7221234.07.52825.0286911761978561
Miami Dolphins7623632.27.961637.524465172791638
Tennessee Titans6019131.47.931717.6306822002499709
San Francisco 49ers7423931.08.451729.427784185881606
Detroit Lions7624630.97.631225.0288751961792673
League2687719137.47.512234235.7952529186084523283720525

KickingFGMFGAPATPATA2PC2PCAPuntsYardsAvgNtYdsAvg
Washington Redskins404648500067271140.5248037.0
Tennessee Titans384144440077352345.8295038.3
Dallas Cowboys364730301285369943.5326938.5
Cleveland Browns353839391169310044.9256837.2
Cheyenne Broncos343937371181351843.4314438.8
San Francisco 49ers3439333411104475145.7409839.4
Cincinnati Bengals334126260178329342.2300938.6
Bakersfield Jaguars334258591152231444.5192937.1
Philadelphia Eagles334124240190425947.3331436.8
Detroit Lions323940401198456446.6401841.0
New England Patriots3138363600100426842.7359235.9
Chicago Bears303324242295397041.8345336.3
Miami Dolphins304135352386362742.2319537.2
Minnesota Vikings304033330179360145.6299237.9
Milwaukee Mustangs303321211168314046.2266239.1
Carolina Panthers293523231193402543.3346337.2
Indianapolis Colts293344451178328442.1265534.0
Seattle Seahawks294115160183365244.0324639.1
Green Bay Packers283831322288411146.7329737.5
Baltimore Ravens273032320180330741.3285935.7
Kansas City Chiefs273524250095425044.7337035.5
Manchester Cardinals264042420087381143.8329537.9
Los Angeles Blockbusters263735350186371643.2323537.6
Atlanta Falcons253328292288381743.4312935.6
New Orleans Saints253627271195391941.3333535.1
New Jersey Jets2532292903100441444.1348234.8
New York Giants243437370090387843.1327136.3
Riverside Rams243333331199440944.5362836.6
Tampa Bay Buccaneers243037372397408942.2371938.3
Houston Texans243020202280350143.8302937.9
Pittsburgh Steelers213028280086386645.0332138.6
Oakland Raiders182920201190408545.4332837.0
League9301174103310422436274412047243.910233537.3

Opp. KickingFGMFGAPATPATA2PC2PCAPuntsYardsAvgNtYdsAvg
Atlanta Falcons394637370078346644.4314740.3
New Jersey Jets354334340189381942.9324636.5
Dallas Cowboys344239390083369244.5302936.5
Baltimore Ravens334437370079357545.3305838.7
Oakland Raiders333840403377330742.9274435.6
Philadelphia Eagles334732321184361543.0315237.5
Milwaukee Mustangs334341410063272943.3223135.4
Seattle Seahawks333643440175327643.7284738.0
Green Bay Packers314026261186372143.3312636.3
Indianapolis Colts313429292287372742.8319636.7
New York Giants313930310089379142.6338238.0
Chicago Bears303732321286386344.9334038.8
Kansas City Chiefs303736362281361744.7316139.0
Tampa Bay Buccaneers304128281189386143.4329937.1
Cheyenne Broncos2939303100100450245.0366736.7
Bakersfield Jaguars293631313370304743.5260137.2
New Orleans Saints293741420088375042.6322436.6
Houston Texans293454540178348544.7267234.3
Carolina Panthers283624250096424144.2375739.1
Los Angeles Blockbusters273421210388398445.3323936.8
Detroit Lions2736202012110486644.2400636.4
Minnesota Vikings273224241190404344.9355139.5
New England Patriots273437380085370343.6321437.8
Washington Redskins273627271288377942.9320336.4
Cincinnati Bengals263238410071313144.1271938.3
Miami Dolphins2631363601104470745.3385937.1
Cleveland Browns263232320177343944.7290337.7
Manchester Cardinals2533212123101435843.1365436.2
San Francisco 49ers2433151511103460544.7374436.3
Pittsburgh Steelers233036360075325343.4286138.1
Tennessee Titans233023233380347443.4296837.1
Riverside Rams223239391194404643.0353537.6
League9301174103310422436274412047243.910233537.3

ReturnsPRAvgKRAvgOppPRAvgKRAvg
Detroit Lions5510.54422.7455.95820.2
New Orleans Saints487.26220.6378.24522.4
Manchester Cardinals458.54128.3466.04721.7
Miami Dolphins459.55816.8405.36924.4
Los Angeles Blockbusters449.75424.4355.25517.1
San Francisco 49ers4411.43929.9476.76722.5
New England Patriots428.26424.4418.96224.3
Philadelphia Eagles427.35922.33510.46026.2
Cheyenne Broncos4111.45424.5345.17222.6
Green Bay Packers406.95219.1318.25724.1
Minnesota Vikings407.35423.7427.84916.9
Tampa Bay Buccaneers407.65526.1434.04619.1
Dallas Cowboys3910.16625.3354.95227.2
Tennessee Titans396.84724.9296.07021.5
Houston Texans3912.66827.3345.14422.2
Chicago Bears374.45422.2418.24226.8
New Jersey Jets375.86619.74614.65827.4
Washington Redskins3711.24937.5225.57016.4
Carolina Panthers362.34116.3527.34725.6
Cincinnati Bengals365.35922.8304.14425.4
Kansas City Chiefs364.35718.23912.25222.3
Atlanta Falcons352.35717.24811.85925.9
Pittsburgh Steelers358.05723.9394.75118.0
Cleveland Browns3310.45418.42112.96222.9
Baltimore Ravens318.35923.5379.44818.6
Indianapolis Colts318.75818.7466.76827.9
Riverside Rams315.55522.34413.45425.6
Bakersfield Jaguars308.95528.8267.98618.5
New York Giants305.65425.7378.65025.2
Oakland Raiders309.56518.9399.24121.5
Seattle Seahawks296.26916.5346.65027.9
Milwaukee Mustangs257.16823.72711.15922.7
League12027.9179422.812027.9179422.8

Scoring/TurnoversPts/GOpPts/GYds/GOpYds/GFumIntTOOpFumIntTOMargin
Houston Texans14.329.4273.5376.41425395813+26
Baltimore Ravens19.822.4317.9326.115243991120+19
Oakland Raiders12.625.2299.7378.610233310717+16
Milwaukee Mustangs15.324.5312.1380.11021316915+16
Cheyenne Broncos23.119.1377.8311.69233291019+13
Miami Dolphins22.321.0384.2287.315274292332+10
Chicago Bears17.620.6320.9309.414173142024+7
New York Giants20.819.7344.4334.0142337131730+7
Carolina Panthers16.016.1330.8309.8161733151328+5
Seattle Seahawks12.825.8327.1331.910152581220+5
Cincinnati Bengals17.922.6311.1334.9171229151025+4
Minnesota Vikings20.716.1362.8323.491827131023+4
Philadelphia Eagles17.120.7342.3356.0181230131427+3
Riverside Rams19.421.8335.2307.4191231131528+3
Atlanta Falcons18.423.6351.4334.17152291120+2
New Orleans Saints17.423.8321.9365.181826101424+2
New Jersey Jets18.521.8311.9322.79142381624-1
Indianapolis Colts25.619.5394.3308.6141529181331-2
Washington Redskins29.317.8353.0343.115924121426-2
Manchester Cardinals23.315.8331.3334.6161430161834-4
Detroit Lions24.415.2335.3327.610172782331-4
Dallas Cowboys20.823.4342.3369.6141226151732-6
Bakersfield Jaguars32.420.5426.5347.4111324111930-6
Kansas City Chiefs15.922.4328.3351.9101323151631-8
Pittsburgh Steelers16.220.1292.9359.891524151732-8
Tampa Bay Buccaneers22.118.4308.8363.811122352833-10
Los Angeles Blockbusters20.615.4334.8338.6111324191736-12
Green Bay Packers20.217.7361.4328.971118102030-12
Cleveland Browns24.119.3366.3327.4131326162238-12
New England Patriots21.621.6319.1359.431013111930-17
San Francisco 49ers21.811.6312.2307.8111021182139-18
Tennessee Titans26.415.9367.2341.551116162036-20
League20.320.3337.4337.43745048783745048780

HTML output from Front Office Football, © 2016, Solecismic Software