League Index

Results

  - Standings

  - Schedule

  - Draft

Teams

  - Rosters

  - Summaries

  - Team Schedules

  - Transactions

  - Injuries

Almanac

  - Individual Statistics

  - - 2059

  - - 2058

  - - 2057

  - - 2056

  - - 2055

  - - 2054

  - - 2053

  - - 2052

  - - 2051

  - - 2050

  - - 2049

  - - 2048

  - - 2047

  - - 2046

  - - 2045

  - - 2044

  - - 2043

  - - 2042

  - - 2041

  - - 2040

  - - 2039

  - - 2038

  - - 2037

  - - 2036

  - - 2035

  - - 2034

  - - 2033

  - - 2032

  - - 2031

  - - 2030

  - - 2029

  - - 2028

  - - 2027

  - - 2026

  - - 2025

  - - 2024

  - - 2023

  - - 2022

  - - 2021

  - - 2020

  - - 2019

  - - 2018

  - - 2017

  - - 2016

  - - 2015

  - - 2014

  - - 2013

  - - 2012

  - - 2011

  - - 2010

  - - 2009

  - - 2008

  - - 2007

  - - 2006

  - - 2005

  - - 2004

  - - 2003

  - Playoff Statistics

  - Team Statistics

  - Team Performances

  - Career Records

  - Single-Season Records

  - Single-Game Records

  - Playoff Game Records

  - Team Season Records

  - Team Game Records

  - Team Playoff Records

  - Awards

  - Front Office Bowls


RNFL

2024 Statistics

PassingTeamGPGSAttCmpPctYardsAvg/CAvg/ALongTDInt20+P300+GRate
Martin DouglasSFO151539425965.7340313.148.6474248520104.6
Richie DiegelCHE111138024263.7291312.047.6790268405101.1
Ian GriffinTEN161655835663.8425911.967.6380311258596.6
Tanner TaylorMAN151552030358.3388312.827.476230656496.1
Bryant DeneheyBAL9927717362.5200611.607.246016827191.5
Jerry SarnowWAS161645927159.0335212.377.3071281258191.2
Tony EdwardsLAS101031817655.3250814.257.8974221041391.0
Phil WineholtMIL161640727467.326639.726.546815736090.6
Ralph HortonPIT161647729461.6321410.936.748023938089.7
Conrad FiskBAK161657834760.0453013.057.8458271574789.5
Greg CookNED101036323163.6251610.896.935113829386.7
Dennis FarmerNJY161657533658.4433812.917.5480241666684.5
Britt RodgersMIA161650632363.8338810.496.7070141036184.1
Matt RyanPHI161662337760.5399310.596.4165251745381.2
Jorge ReedOAK161656335262.533969.656.0359191338281.0
Teddy GallowayCHI151547427357.6332612.187.0255221645180.7
Terrell PriorMIN151358833557.0381711.396.4983211142680.7
Tom AlcottATL161656332758.1402412.317.1576211852379.4
Ty KennedyNYK161649930060.1328110.946.5853191842277.2
Gus FarrCLE161672141457.4445710.776.1849241959475.8
Marty ProctorHOU161648528659.0305110.676.2950151435175.7
Harry BernsteinCIN161655633359.930949.295.5653141134175.3
Gunner FriezNOS161665735654.2381810.725.8167191037374.7
Leon FlynnDET121238122759.621419.435.62479818174.3
Willie BeamonKCY161662034655.8361210.445.8354201451374.2
Marty SamuelsCAR161657934359.2391711.426.7787192349474.0
Jeremy BerryDAL131348627857.2294710.606.0654151535272.4
Mack PenarroyaGBY151549030061.228359.455.7952101440172.1
Andy HornSEA161662832852.2379411.576.0456201445272.1
Vincent BarnettTBY101034620358.719159.435.534581118068.5
Matthew StaffordIND8827215958.514729.265.41765918065.7
Ellis BlackburnRIV16828115755.9158210.085.636971015065.6

Misc. PassingTeamGPGSRZAttRZCmpPctYardsAvg/C3DAtt3DCmpPct3DCnvPctFDPssSckdYardsQBKnck
Greg CookNED1010422559.51977.88955962.14749.5130149021
Conrad FiskBAK1616663959.13037.7716911266.38349.122515928
Martin DouglasSFO1515533056.62237.431167262.15547.4167171199
Matt RyanPHI1616945053.23537.0616610462.77545.22122313028
Tanner TaylorMAN1515804353.83387.861618955.37244.71913322545
Teddy GallowayCHI1515542750.02288.441087064.84844.4163281796
Britt RodgersMIA1616483062.52237.4315810465.86943.71724025529
Ian GriffinTEN1616754661.33978.631348361.95843.32122919441
Marty ProctorHOU1616703448.62657.791659557.67042.4165271778
Marty SamuelsCAR1616563358.92246.791669255.47042.22084025411
Phil WineholtMIL1616352057.11165.801277155.95341.7140136420
Richie DiegelCHE1111613963.92997.67874956.33641.4148171118
Andy HornSEA1616713245.12247.0019710151.38141.11992413947
Ralph HortonPIT1616733953.42556.541317758.85340.5169149414
Ty KennedyNYK1616522853.82077.391378662.85439.41642819329
Bryant DeneheyBAL99382052.61919.55905460.03538.997149612
Gus FarrCLE16161014948.53166.4518710254.57238.52382617317
Jerry SarnowWAS1616754560.03116.911285946.14736.71682417125
Tony EdwardsLAS1010301446.71138.07945356.43436.21111611317
Vincent BarnettTBY1010381950.01236.47894853.93236.0104301737
Harry BernsteinCIN1616662842.41806.431539562.15535.91593220621
Terrell PriorMIN1513683652.92567.111518455.65335.11842716317
Leon FlynnDET1212513058.81836.101417351.84934.81182918411
Tom AlcottATL1616603558.32737.801457249.75034.51982819012
Jeremy BerryDAL1313632844.41615.751206655.04134.2151171098
Gunner FriezNOS1616803645.02557.081799150.86134.11892617315
Dennis FarmerNJY1616794455.73517.981558051.65233.52062818218
Mack PenarroyaGBY1515322062.51457.251438660.14732.91362715830
Jorge ReedOAK1616643554.72808.001377554.74331.41693118266
Willie BeamonKCY1616723244.42277.091628150.04930.21752816934
Matthew StaffordIND88211257.1907.50814454.32328.4758495
Ellis BlackburnRIV168261453.8966.86753850.72128.0782112911

RushingTeamGPGSAttYardsAvgLongTDRZRshYardsAvg3DRsh3DCnvPctFDRu10+R100+G
Bo WilkersonMIL161642918674.355211722062.86814859.391499
Terry NoisyNED161639417274.38436481382.88602846.782379
Jack DavisDET161633515124.51608411543.76221777.370466
Knowshon MorenoTEN161632813664.167511551873.40512854.972246
Trevor BerryCHE161528513664.79335221105.00361747.258485
David GorickiBAL141427713374.8379522743.36321856.365416
Wade RobersonWAS161630712654.123013581983.41321237.552282
Matt GilmoreNJY161630012154.05559541272.35512447.159225
Chris WellsNOS161525812074.6882432963.00311548.456354
Malcolm CorbettPIT161627211964.40537321063.31361438.956393
Donald BrownIND161625811614.50427461533.33301550.064393
Marco PietraszakTBY161626711574.3355627823.0417317.643241
Karl CormierMAN151527111274.1654951851.67271348.157394
Edgar PriorHOU16922911244.9160829883.039444.452323
Grant CombsRIV161624410934.48505321404.3821838.150333
Mario ScottLAS141419910795.42557311043.35201050.049404
Kim WestDAL161523810674.4846535822.34381436.852314
Keith FishleySFO151529510593.5934638812.13451840.052213
Kelvin HaassCIN141423610594.4934336902.50261142.354343
Tarrion AdamsCAR16162319954.3172527511.8914428.644272
Thomas HoffmanNYK16162549753.8425529792.72201470.061332
Marlon WallaceSEA16161989604.8547625903.6015640.039311
Lamar MontoyaBAK16162669523.587011481002.08231356.539173
Jeremy DoyleGBY1682098914.2649524652.71181161.144293
Cam ChaseOAK16152298683.7930528792.8221733.342150
Brad CatheyPHI16152258083.5943531601.9421628.645220
Charles LoganCHI16161758054.60419261194.585360.040220
Morris ColleyATL16162138033.7735225652.608675.035150
Jose ByeCLE16141747594.3657422482.1812325.028131
Zack LakeHOU1671997213.6260319603.168450.032140
Heath TorresLAS1621687184.2731316442.75241562.537181
LeSean McCoyCHI1601637134.3741320381.90582441.440270
Adrian ArnoldMIA16161846653.6140222592.6814750.024180

ReceivingTeamGPGSTargCtchPctYardsAvg/CAvg/TYACLongTDDropPPlayTPct20+C100+G
Lester CunninghamOAK161616310966.9135212.408.29508599650932.0184
Harry TylerATL16161789955.6154715.638.69498766949336.1237
Lance VazquezTEN15151529663.2130713.618.604718013247332.1225
Alex PattonRIV16161709555.9113111.916.65381806651533.0142
Donnie AveryBAK16141509362.0142815.359.52529587550829.5275
Terry NoisyNED16161359368.98749.406.47429415555324.491
Steve Largent Jr.TEN16151429264.8126113.718.88323487844531.9176
George DennisBAK16161709052.9111512.396.563174891553731.7163
Kenny BrittTBY16151428962.790010.116.342643851248829.1101
Bennie ShapiroSEA16161488960.1102111.476.903643951259624.8141
Marcus HenryGBY16151518757.689410.285.92220520942935.2172
Casey PhippsDAL1691498355.7112213.527.532325661145832.5154
Dwayne HicksCHE16131418157.4128515.869.115509012643532.4204
Mitch ShermanBAL16161568151.9126515.628.115324981350131.1266
Ed CochraneMAN15151318061.1126615.839.664676211745728.7216
Jamie WilsonDAL16161347858.278310.045.841803941051326.171
Kody JordanCAR16161307860.0101513.017.81244511741831.1152
Deron GreenePIT16161277861.499112.717.80296538740431.4161
Bo WilkersonMIL1616937782.86348.236.82404644334527.071
Brant De RooyGBY16161347656.789811.826.70392415538434.9142
Rod TidwellCAR16161377554.7103413.797.55310877648028.5142
Stan VanceDAL16131337556.483111.086.25183333254824.3101
Corwin GonzalezLAS15151217461.2126417.0810.454947414242728.3244
Dustin GreenNYK16161277458.399513.457.83355536943229.4133
Riddick MilloyCIN16161117466.781110.967.31178535239428.2112
Bryant DeanWAS16151247258.1114315.889.224737112937832.8214
Wesley LaneMIN16131247157.382111.566.622524211439931.190
Rico MasonLAS16161307154.6112015.778.62443677547727.3174
Patrick TurnerMIA16161187160.280911.396.86189281646125.690
Sammy MorrisPHI16161117164.090212.708.13359445738528.8132
Dennis NoetzelNOS16111217158.787012.257.192355311152822.9111
Jorge StrongNED16161006969.089612.998.96452527246421.6132
Timothy HowePHI16161296651.271310.805.53172383750525.562
Kennedy WarrenDET16161136557.567310.355.96149312940428.050
Trevor BerryCHE1615876574.76039.286.93310327344519.650
Joseph PassmoreCLE16161336548.992214.186.931664631053225.0131
Patrick CraneSEA14131306449.280912.646.22278514742730.4122
Skip CasciniMIA16141086358.393414.838.65339705830535.4141
Earl BennettPHI1681056360.078212.417.452525041042524.7111
Kelvin HaassCIN1414806176.33525.774.40130222133124.220
Devin ThomasNJY16141046057.783013.837.98264524140525.7131
Donald BrownIND1616836072.33595.984.33248353434923.870
Vince FieldsHOU13131015958.463510.766.29179411439925.382
Desmond DuffyMIN1661155951.3100116.978.70508839840628.3162
Cole HenrySFO1616955962.179213.428.34258467330730.9132
D.J. WandCHI16161185950.076312.936.471775231536532.3122
Hakeem NicksMAN15151225847.581113.986.653244381041029.8130
Irv PooleKCY16111075854.268011.726.36207544531434.191
Horace SappKCY1616925863.066211.417.20209451337324.791
Will WolfPIT1616805872.55679.787.09177395434823.061
Eddie RoyalNYK13111085752.872512.726.71318395734431.4121
Cory BlouchMIN16141205747.574513.076.21166386644327.1110
Paul HowardCLE1511885764.872712.758.26193492337123.7121
Hugh DistelWAS1616915661.565211.647.16272364439023.3130
Jamal HarveyKCY13131185647.581814.616.93299456637631.4171
Michael LowellIND1601095651.471312.736.54212762838728.271
Will FranklinOAK161925559.85069.205.5088333328332.551
Mitchell WestbrookNJY1611935559.188016.009.46310808439523.5163
Ernest DriverCHE1615955456.874113.727.80215436635626.7121
Melvin RiveraIND16161155447.05139.504.461173831135732.280
Dixon FlowersBAK163925458.767012.417.2890400538424.091
Kerry TruongCHI1616985354.170513.307.19235443537426.2101
Orlando BrownHOU1614815365.460111.347.4292414128728.2100
Jimmy NewtonCLE1671035250.565612.626.37154462449720.7110
Artie CorbettMIL1616825263.454710.526.6770324234024.190
Broderick PorterNED1615975253.655310.635.70130512540124.291
Mohamed MassaquoiATL168975152.669713.677.19186524633529.0101
Maurice FitzgeraldCIN1614955052.656211.245.92102402634927.260
Cam ChaseOAK1615695072.52805.604.0681200427924.710
Bucky SimsDET1614945053.260112.026.39198470534727.160
Jackie NorrisSFO1515805062.578215.649.78367738130226.5121
Jose ByeCLE1614675074.64599.186.85280383244415.160
Jeremy MaclinNED1615814960.558611.967.23201455836022.561
Anthony StevensLAS1615834959.064313.127.75216416141220.1120
Devin MoneyDAL1611674973.13517.165.24203392139616.930
Benjamin FreelandNJY169874855.249110.235.6494401332926.470
Cory CahillDET131844857.14539.445.39130302633525.160

Misc. ReceivingTeamGPGSRZTarRZCtcPctYardsAvg/CAvg/T3DTar3DCtcPct3DCnvPctFDCtc
George DennisBAK1616231773.91559.126.74382052.61436.860
Steve Largent Jr.TEN1615231565.217911.937.78372156.81848.663
Bryant DeanWAS1615261350.0987.543.77452146.71737.852
Dwayne HicksCHE1613231252.2625.172.70301343.3930.061
Devin ThomasNJY1614181266.71018.425.61251560.01144.039
Lester CunninghamOAK1616151280.012610.508.40382360.51436.868
Lance VazquezTEN1515201260.0968.004.80291965.51344.863
Vince FieldsHOU1313171270.6816.754.76301653.31136.731
Terry NoisyNED1616181266.7685.673.78332369.71957.650
Deron GreenePIT1616211152.4736.643.48422969.02150.052
Trevor BerryCHE1615121083.3878.707.25251872.01456.038
Sammy MorrisPHI1616181055.6565.603.11281864.31346.445
Ernest DriverCHE161513969.2677.445.1521942.9838.139
Will FranklinOAK16114964.3546.003.86301240.0620.023
Eddie RoyalNYK131116956.39410.445.88281450.0932.136
Ed CochraneMAN151519947.4728.003.79442352.32250.061
Patrick TurnerMIA161615960.0576.333.80392256.41641.040
Kenny BrittTBY161517952.9758.334.41382360.51642.153
Hugh DistelWAS161612975.0465.113.8319631.6421.135
Dustin GreenNYK161614964.3839.225.93372362.21745.947
Casey PhippsDAL16916956.3637.003.94372156.81745.956
Cole HenrySFO161614964.39610.676.86331648.51236.442
Bennie ShapiroSEA161621942.9616.782.90372567.61745.950
Kody JordanCAR161615853.3486.003.20251456.0936.051
Kennedy WarrenDET161617847.1607.503.53352057.11954.340
Earl BennettPHI16813861.5668.255.08311858.11341.938
Harry TylerATL161614857.1668.254.71482450.01837.567
Hakeem NicksMAN151519842.1668.253.47361850.01438.941
Jeremy MaclinNED161512866.7739.136.08201470.01365.035
Patrick CraneSEA141319842.1668.253.47481939.61633.342
Bo WilkersonMIL161611872.7567.005.09171482.4847.132
Stan VanceDAL161315853.3435.382.87402357.51537.541
Will WolfPIT161613861.5749.255.69221463.61150.028
Jimmy NewtonCLE16713753.8497.003.77251144.0728.031
Corwin GonzalezLAS151510770.0699.866.90342058.81338.251
Donnie AveryBAK161415746.7456.433.00473370.22655.365
Cory BlouchMIN161413753.87510.715.77291344.8931.038
Brant De RooyGBY161612758.37510.716.25371848.61232.443
Alex PattonRIV16169777.8436.144.78532750.91426.451
Jamal HarveyKCY131317741.2497.002.88321340.61134.441
Artie CorbettMIL16168787.5344.864.25311961.31754.834
Joseph PassmoreCLE161618738.9679.573.72411536.61229.347
Cory CahillDET13110770.0456.434.50412048.81126.824
Jamie WilsonDAL161616637.5305.001.88221150.0731.843
Rod TidwellCAR161610660.0437.174.30432251.21944.249
Melvin RiveraIND161614642.9294.832.07301446.7930.031
Donald BrownIND16169666.7162.671.78191368.4631.619
Anthony StevensLAS161513646.2386.332.9219947.4736.831
Kerry TruongCHI16168675.0498.176.13251560.0832.030
Mitchell WestbrookNJY161111654.56310.505.73301446.7930.040
Jackie NorrisSFO151513646.2437.173.31211361.91152.431
Jose ByeCLE16149666.7284.673.1112975.0433.321
Maurice FitzgeraldCIN161412541.75611.204.67241354.2729.230
Skip CasciniMIA161412541.75611.204.67372464.92156.847
Rico MasonLAS161612541.7408.003.33351645.71337.150
Jorge StrongNED16168562.5459.005.63241770.81250.040
Irv PooleKCY161111545.5438.603.91311651.61032.328
Mitch ShermanBAL161621523.86713.403.19391846.21538.555
Kelvin HaassCIN141413538.5102.000.77231773.9834.822
Desmond DuffyMIN16612541.75410.804.50301446.7826.735
D.J. WandCHI161615533.3448.802.93271348.11140.740
Wesley LaneMIN161310440.0297.252.90332060.61442.445
Marcus HenryGBY16158450.0358.754.38492959.21734.740
Mohamed MassaquoiATL1689444.44611.505.11251352.0936.037
Devin MoneyDAL161110440.0338.253.3014964.3535.719
Michael LowellIND1608450.0297.253.63432455.81841.933
Benjamin FreelandNJY1694375.0113.672.7524937.5520.823
Paul HowardCLE15116350.0175.672.83281864.31450.037
Dennis NoetzelNOS16119333.3155.001.67251560.01144.040
Riddick MilloyCIN16166350.072.331.17332369.71545.536
Orlando BrownHOU161410330.0248.002.40271763.01140.729
Timothy HowePHI161611327.33110.332.82301963.31343.336
Dixon FlowersBAK1635240.0136.502.60372464.91848.636
Horace SappKCY16169222.22311.502.56251560.01248.031
Cam ChaseOAK16158112.544.000.506466.7233.310
Bucky SimsDET16144125.055.001.25341338.21132.431
Broderick PorterNED1615100.000.000.0019631.6421.123

ReturnsTeamGPGSPRYardsAvgTDKRYardsAvgTD
Rickey FriedmanWAS16164447010.70724434.90
Stan VanceDAL1613443357.60000.00
Teddy BoshierSFO130433057.10000.00
Will FranklinOAK161423748.91000.00
Louie DelgadoDET1604242210.00000.00
Arnold FiskNOS16164042610.72000.00
Buddy KelleyCHE161372546.9045116725.92
Jeremy MaclinNED1615372095.603681122.50
Jim McElroyTEN160362125.904888218.40
Leo PrestonCHI150363108.60000.00
Dennis KramerTBY1603539111.211022722.70
Paul HowardCLE1511352707.70000.00
Tim BuchananIND1603437110.9044102723.30
Sherman ReddLAS16133444813.211126924.50
Chad RileyBAK160332206.70000.00
Jessie PutschePIT16163054518.21000.00
Orlando BrownHOU16143045415.10000.00
Gilbert MancusoNJY161291826.304669115.00
Jamie AhlstromRIV1515291766.102463526.50
Jose HowardSEA158291123.901221918.30
Eddie RoyalNYK1311291585.4123216.00
Kelvin OkobiCAR16529873.00000.00
Floyd CookBAL135282629.41000.00
Timothy HowePHI1616282779.91000.00
Vernon WilsonATL16427993.701119217.50
Irv PooleKCY1611262098.00000.00
Floyd RiveraMIN160241144.803983521.40
Kelvin HaassCIN1414201437.203674520.71
Ronald GomezMIA160191528.004482018.60
Max IhlerMAN16018824.6044122827.90
Kirk BladesTBY1606579.5041104525.50
Dixon PittardWAS161655310.6048162833.90
Charles HookHOU161635217.303395729.00
Dustin GreenNYK1616100.004087922.00
Alfred JoynerBAL1614188.002758321.60
Ray DreyfussCAR162000.0055121522.10
Bill MaloneCLE160000.004798220.90
Ike CheekATL161000.004681917.80
Dean WesleyOAK160000.004597421.60
Chuck BartonLAS161000.004096524.10
Johnny BraytonBAK160000.0039105327.01
Kim WestDAL1615000.003993323.90
Gilbert PerezSEA1616000.0038107528.31
Rod TamburrinoMIL160000.003685123.61
Rico WolflickNOS1615000.003667118.60
Stan FeingoldCHI150000.003582123.50
Alex PattonRIV1616000.003577422.11
Leland BrennanDET160000.003477922.90
Monty LaddPHI161000.003269621.80
Norm AustinKCY1210000.003260118.80
Gabe RobersonSFO161000.003286627.11
Jon SudderthPIT164000.002880528.80

KickingTeamGPGSFGFGAPctLong40+FGAttPct50+FGAttPctPATAttPct
Walt DonaldsonNOS160414885.456161888.944100.02626100.0
Pat McAfeeDAL160374778.756142360.971450.03636100.0
Cedric DiazNED160374386.054131968.491275.03535100.0
Renaldo CurtisDET160364580.050162564.02728.62020100.0
Benjamin ExnerHOU160344281.052142263.61616.73030100.0
Tom ConleyMAN160344477.354111861.16966.7464895.8
Art CarmodyMIL160313491.2415771.4000.03232100.0
Patrick HartlandBAL160313881.649101662.5020.02828100.0
David BuehlerPHI160303878.955111957.94757.13737100.0
Mel PerrasCLE160293387.9587977.833100.03333100.0
Tommy GarnerLAS160283873.757132356.52728.63939100.0
Harry HolmesSFO160284168.34982138.1070.04141100.0
Ethan MaloneTBY160283580.054121866.711100.0202290.9
Clay McDonaldWAS160283482.44661060.0020.04646100.0
Marlon WorshamSEA160273675.05481457.12540.02929100.0
James EdwardsCHI160263378.84861154.5000.0363797.3
Darren ProtokowiczTEN160263672.253122157.12540.04747100.0
Thomas GriffithMIN160263476.55171353.81333.32626100.0
Daniel StampsNJY140262892.95055100.011100.02626100.0
Cornelius BaxterIND160262989.7493560.0010.02525100.0
Nolan CassidyBAK160253180.6505955.611100.0474897.9
Troy SchwantesCIN160253083.3497977.8010.02020100.0
Tito ClarkPIT160242982.8476966.7020.03737100.0
Melvin MooreCHE160243275.05671450.01616.7444695.7
Mark MooreKCY150232882.1482728.6000.02727100.0
Jamie BeckerRIV160232882.1483742.9010.0202195.2
Wayne VanagsCAR160222975.95151050.01250.0293096.7
J.T. DoverGBY150222684.6463560.0010.0171894.4
Dusty NortonNYK160213070.04761442.9040.03030100.0
Chris ShapiroOAK160202483.3514757.111100.0282996.6
Taylor MehlhaffMIA160193063.34841428.6020.02222100.0
Cole BridgesATL160192965.55291947.42540.02929100.0

PuntingTeamGPGSPuntYardsAvgNtYdsAvgLongIn20
Gary MylesKCY160105492546.9407038.86944
Thomas MorsteadRIV160111488144.0410537.06243
Donnell TaylorNOS160105453843.2378536.05933
C.J. StevensonDET16096437245.5380939.76433
Julio HinesMIN16098434344.3365637.36635
Benjamin DatoOAK16096432745.1357237.26832
Edgar AlstonGBY15092425946.3363439.56537
Neal ChaffinCLE16091407544.8348238.36435
Paul RobertsonNJY16089405645.6336437.86024
Corey DawkinsNYK16093403843.4341636.76425
Charlie CooperMIA16095402242.3341135.96526
Robbie MahoneyTBY16091399943.9364040.06141
Antoine FinchPHI16081392148.4333141.16933
Rusty YanokCHE16084386646.0320538.26824
Tito ShumateSEA16088383943.6352640.16434
Sean BergIND16091383342.1327035.96530
Irv BrookCIN16094374739.9306032.66625
Oscar BrowningWAS16087374143.0326037.55939
Cris KarpovichCHI16087373142.9329937.96133
Travis CopleyATL16087370842.6319536.76032
Jamal SteidlDAL16084369444.0326238.86031
Neil HensonMIL16083367044.2297135.86434
Leonard BouseBAL16091366740.3310234.16331
Randal EmersonCAR16083362343.7319138.46729
Tommy GreenePIT16083361243.5325039.26536
Jorge BlakeyMAN16084357142.5317337.86034
Edgar BeidlerTEN16075349546.6287738.47031
Ryan PlackemeierSFO16071326646.0296341.76336
Nolan KimmelHOU16074325143.9275337.26129
Burt RobersonNED16069306644.4248536.06421
Neal BoyerLAS12065294445.3255839.46225
Michael MatundaBAK16066282642.8255838.85926

DefenseTeamGPGSTackleAssistSackBlockHurrQBKncRPlayPPlayPRPctTkPct
Dennis BrennanRIV1616167512.52114965261.021.6
Ike NiffeneggerLAS1616122314.01543375661.817.4
Rickey FriedmanWAS1616110260.50003615450.115.1
Scottie ReedTBY1616109394.50204285251.216.0
Jerod MayoBAL1616108380.00103244330.219.3
Dexter ElliottMIN1616107372.00104495430.614.7
James LaurinaitisATL1616103311.01213945320.814.6
Kennedy McGaheeCAR1616103263.51444275001.714.3
Jon FosterGBY1615102283.00333373811.618.5
Andy MeyerNOS1616101231.00103565450.413.9
Tavares GoodenKCY1616100364.01114285591.114.2
Timothy McIndoeSEA161698300.02404114911.214.2
Ricky TubbsIND161698292.01004165050.614.0
Travis RodriguezIND161696270.50224275110.513.2
Craig SteltzKCY161695380.00003964780.015.2
Jared KocherTBY161694282.50003714590.515.0
Edward StrongCHI161693410.00103245010.216.2
Wade MoroneyMIA161692370.00204604900.413.6
Patrick ChungNYK161692313.00003454710.615.4
Alonzo OlaHOU161691392.01203555330.914.9
Deron KwiecinskiCLE161491250.00003174770.014.6
Terry DanskinBAK161690332.02313404271.616.3
Adam LucasOAK161489313.50223634281.315.6
Courtney PriorCLE161689250.00003986060.011.4
Rickey McWilliamsDET161688260.00114294830.212.5
DaJuan MorganRIV161687440.00004264600.014.8
Karl GrayPHI161686243.00333464421.414.3
Dennis DoreyNOS161686301.50303254990.914.3
Dean FulcherCAR161686250.00003463910.015.1
Tommie WentholdDET161685360.01404284771.013.4
Quinn WinslettCHI161685351.50013625050.314.0
Nathan LindsayPIT141481301.00713034381.815.1
Monty CarpenterOAK151481412.50103514010.916.6
Thurman HopkinsDAL161680273.51213205291.213.0
Randal FordCHE161680222.50203975920.810.6
Jim HicksMIN161680301.00004385720.211.0
Louis DelmasMIN161679260.00004015100.011.5
Ted JoyauxNED161679211.00102774540.413.8
Dan GarrisonCIN161679182.51313694631.412.0
Tyrell JohnsonDAL161677210.00003505960.010.4
Gerald McRathSFO161577252.01313585641.111.3
Lamar BishSEA161677160.00003824770.010.8
Ralph ClancyDAL161676331.00202964910.614.0
Nathan WaldorfGBY151575182.00003423660.513.4
Floyd RiveraMIN16075180.50002773550.114.8
Oscar WayneMAN161574280.00002775520.012.3
Jamie DenyerLAS151573300.00002984970.013.0
Alan JordanSFO151473221.01202514350.914.0
Lance MillsSFO151573361.00002904970.214.0
Leon WoodsTEN161472180.01002353480.315.4
Frank QuinonezPHI161572210.01102994430.512.5
Jordon DizonRIV161671156.00323844242.111.4
Jason ReynoldsWAS161671301.01303765780.910.7
Darrell DoleBAK161671260.01102903790.514.5
John PetersonMIL161671220.00003245100.011.2
Graham MayoNJY151570202.00102353290.916.3
Isaac ElliottNJY161070200.50012584600.112.6
Donnie WynnMIA161669222.00204014191.011.3
Andy MartinMAN161569210.00003054640.011.7
Randal LaMontagneTBY131369181.00002753540.314.0
Ellis BottaCIN161669180.01203664510.710.6
Cory MaconPIT161167220.00002734260.012.7
Wes ClaytonNOS121266241.01402904341.412.6
Craig StephensonGBY161666186.511953704346.111.3
Darrell ClementsKCY16765291.51112773641.014.9
Christian DenhamNED161665270.01202823151.015.4
Stanley ArnouxNJY161664295.00102813821.614.8
Tyrone McKenzieMAN161564193.52703075812.29.7
J.B. JenkinsMIL161664270.00003044820.011.6
Mack MoneyNYK161662227.581333274236.712.2
Edwin BanksMIN161653237.5319173604456.610.4
Wade FelixBAL141452226.531082814004.911.8
Lester SapelloDAL151551195.0418132785035.49.6
Deron RobertsonPIT161649186.091383925165.48.0
Hardy HarrisMIL161647216.0415212863237.712.2
J.C. CencerikLAS13134697.511492133456.511.2
B.J. RajiLAS1615461710.522162994996.79.2
Jessie GehrigCHE161646157.5520143184986.58.4
Dre MooreOAK161645196.551713915025.77.9
Shawn BillickNOS1616451314.5723153375128.78.5
Nate McMillianTBY161643147.062133854906.97.3
Archie JenningsPHI161641156.0724173585307.07.0
Peria JerryBAK161640125.5113133214144.77.8
Graham HardingCLE161540117.0327103014947.57.3
Jason ShirleySFO151537148.0521162604198.18.7
Sen'Derrick MarksNOS161636116.542593425047.06.3
Jesse WharryDET161636178.07291137144210.07.5
Ben RiveraMAN161534166.031302895054.47.1
Larry EnglishTBY161634135.051422853337.28.4
Hugh HornGBY151532137.5221103163538.67.8
Henry FlahertyNJY161632128.0124273474826.86.3
Kelly DotsonSFO161632167.0531112984858.97.0
Nolan JeffersonLAS161531125.5928143015477.85.7
Fili MoalaWAS161630166.01733134613.06.7
Willie NewsomeTEN161530126.571212454146.27.4
Chris LongOAK151526107.051113024345.35.8
Robert AyersHOU16626116.02201822514.09.9
Ernest HenryWAS161626117.041112113326.68.1
Kenyon DunnMIN16225146.00121502472.811.3
Jim MankadNED161625146.5422102453928.37.1
Bob MontezATL16152488.01014113074227.65.5
Theodore TruckIND1432475.06852162687.17.4
Grant MoffattNYK161322137.05502813734.66.4
Joe CraneCHI1661845.021042032756.25.6
Marc MurrayWAS1601747.511001902776.76.1

Pass DefenseTeamGPGSIntsIRYdsIRTDDefnCaughtPPlayPDPct
Mickey GarciaparraBAL13139601113334090.7
Kenyon BrennanMAN15157161193448184.9
Doug WordCAR16166750134144384.0
Dean PiercePHI16156300113445384.9
Jim MuellerNOS1613633081633391.0
Dennis BrennanRIV16165671154352683.2
Vontae DavisCIN16165220124250782.1
Edward StrongCHI1616515063750180.6
Ted JoyauxNED1616559052245484.2
Warren GardockiTEN1616527032745281.8
Tyrell JohnsonDAL16164680225859681.8
Leodis McKelvinBAK16164400212945389.5
Jim HicksMIN1616430134057282.2
Leonard NuttenATL16124480112640485.4
Jamie RiffleMIA14144410102337186.1
Doug FlowersTBY1616456093851680.8
Jamie AhlstromRIV1515474193746780.9
John PetersonMIL1616458092951083.0
Sherman ReddLAS1613418073359781.4
Brad FieldsOAK161249063742879.1
Gerald McRathSFO16154103063256481.1
Donnie WynnMIA1616418053941977.8
J.B. JenkinsMIL1616422153548279.5
Jake OwenIND1616443053443179.5
Jim RickmanIND16343052839081.2
Zach LingGBY1616451052744181.7
Matt ReichardNJY164449044439475.1
Brenden SandersonMIL16146041923484.3
Edward MooreHOU169416033249679.4
Rondell GreeneWAS167441032638180.6
Wesley GlowaczBAL16240032126282.3
Louis DelmasMIN1616300173551084.3
Wade MoroneyMIA16163590152749085.5
Joey DixonATL16163610122942083.7
Gene WallingMAN13123350122542185.0
Malcolm JenkinsNJY1616370113237182.2
Jamie DenyerLAS15153150112349784.6
Courtney PriorCLE1616330094660678.4
Bryan PalmaDAL1616377192746382.6
Joseph UhlenhakeCLE1612325084247377.9
Thurman HopkinsDAL1616329084052978.9
Morris BoyerMIL1616341083644579.4
Joe RobertsonCHE1616315082948881.6
DaJuan MorganRIV1616322082846081.9
Brenden JonassenDAL160316081429587.8
Dixon PittardWAS16162660165151678.7
Ted HoweMIN16162100163044484.3
Aqib TalibNYK16162621143042883.3
Ted BryantNED1616200133037582.7
Rickey FriedmanWAS16162171113554580.6
Jared KocherTBY16162310104745976.2
Tyrone McKenzieMAN1615210103958179.4
Jonathan ShepardSEA16162180102737182.0
Arnold FiskNOS1616250102253383.3
Karl GrayPHI1616245093944277.9
Andy MartinMAN1615243093546479.3
Clay KinneyIND1616234093040780.5
Ike NiffeneggerLAS161620084456677.3
Martin DangPHI16629083843977.6
Allen GreeneTEN1613239183440478.5
Nick NelsonCIN1616217082936479.9
Nathan WaldorfGBY1515237082736680.7
Oscar WayneMAN1615277182555281.8
Amos ZeidenfeldBAL161626082447382.0
Deron GoodenHOU1616100183648082.5
Danny TinkerSFO1616100172957083.7
Lamar BishSEA1616100165447776.5
J.R. AndrewsCHE1616100153844880.4
Mike JenkinsNED1616100143748880.3
Charles GodfreyNED1611170133233480.6
Ronnie HallATL1616190123149181.0
John GlymphHOU16161180112949681.1
Scottie ReedTBY16161240104852575.8
Randal FordCHE1616100103559279.5
Shawn WittMIL1614150103346679.3
Michael MitchellCHE1616100102048582.9
Cory MaconPIT161114093942676.5
Gilbert PerezSEA1616121093352879.2
Terry DanskinBAK161618093142779.1
Charles HookHOU1616135093147479.4
Dominic LucasIND1616111093040179.2
Preston HennekPHI161510093047979.7
Darrell ClementsKCY16714092436481.0
Jordon DizonRIV1616140182942479.1
Shane BookerLAS161610082945079.3
Johnny CarreraNOS11619082826277.5
Antonio JassoOAK1616111082741579.7
Oscar DoyleKCY166124082635379.5
Melvin ClintonLAS1613000153853979.8
Dennis KinneyMAN1610000123853178.4
Lance MillsSFO1515000122849780.8
Steve DonovanATL1614000122641681.1
Amos BarberDET1313000122536881.3
Travis RodriguezIND1616000114251176.7
Dominique Rodgers-CromartieDAL1616000113649278.1
Adam LucasOAK1614000104942872.8
J.B. WeberCHI1212000101842282.5
Ricky TubbsIND161600093450577.8
Chester BeethovenGBY161500093137877.3
Lenny BuckleyCHI161600084442473.1
Jessie PutschePIT161600084153675.9
Bert FarrNYK16300083634974.2
Corey LandonNYK161600082445879.7
Sam ToneyRIV16400082034880.4
Nick LoweRIV15900081829480.9
Hugh FiskBAK161000081630681.8

BlockingTeamGPGSKRBKROBPctPnckSkAPPlaySPctRPlayOPct
Blaine ComerSFO15153511430.72033960.855720.5
Elbert MonroeNYK16163310431.7745580.741525.1
Kraig UrbikDET16163710037.0364931.240424.8
Kenneth TrogliaBAL1616319931.3424620.440024.8
Herman MoneyPIT1616389739.2314180.241223.5
Jesse KitnaBAL1616359636.5544920.842622.5
Toby MidgetNED1616249325.8456160.849418.8
Al WhitfieldOAK1616399142.9445460.740122.7
John SullivanMAN1615318835.2554611.138023.2
T.J. NkwentiCHE1616288831.81275031.434325.7
Eugene MonroeNED1616308834.1335000.639822.1
Cole SchwartzMIL1616298833.0363151.947418.6
Adrian HeadleyWAS1615238726.4434310.742220.6
Phil HorensteinBAK1616308634.9025410.438522.3
Roderick MeidingerMIL1616288433.3103550.051916.2
Matt SlausonATL1616278332.5444460.931526.3
Kendall KnorrMIN1616328338.6926790.329028.6
Horace MeadowsSFO1515228127.2733300.942619.0
Alex MackIND1616258130.9503940.030626.5
Joe GaylorSFO1515218125.9822890.739120.7
Everett KnickmeyerATL1616288134.6145560.738820.9
Ernest OgdenNED1616298036.3155290.943518.4
Irv StrongGBY1616277934.2134930.636221.8
Ernest WhalenSFO1616207925.3923460.648916.2
Luther TeelHOU1616227828.2323910.535721.8
Eric WoodTEN1616297538.7225020.437120.2
Ellis WayneNYK1616307440.5584751.734121.7
Scottie ClemonsMIL1616237431.1013480.353413.9
Tommie O'DonnellNED1616307440.5044980.840918.1
Colin MooreCIN1515257334.2845180.838818.8
Lance ReedMIL1515227330.1023230.647915.2
Marshall BrooksCIN1616267236.1565701.143316.6
Tyrus ComptonNJY1616287238.9245480.737419.3
Roger RamirezBAL1616237231.9064531.338518.7
Ricky StonePHI1313197126.8324900.429324.2
Rob ReevesCHI1616227131.0135540.543116.5
Wayne SnowWAS1616307142.3523840.538618.4
Korey LaneCAR1616217129.6896101.538118.6
Orlando CastilloMAN1616157021.4145400.743915.9
Ronnie StrongNYK1616207028.6274611.533920.6
Skip DonovanSEA1616217030.0626230.333121.1
Drew EichhorstOAK1616286940.6025360.440717.0
Paul FanaikaMAN1514186926.1094432.034919.8
Mack NessWAS1414156921.7033360.935519.4
O.J. ReddyNOS1616256936.2286671.240916.9
Lance LouisRIV1616266838.2344760.831121.9
J.R. TatumWAS1515326847.1814050.240816.7
Cornelius RogersCHE1616166723.9245010.830921.7
Doug LegurskyMIA1616186726.9185801.434619.4
Luke RhodesMIA1616226732.8286411.238617.4
Kent CalixtoDET1616276740.3334820.636618.3
Dixon BurnsNOS1616206729.9175641.236118.6
Kennedy GunjaDAL1616216631.8915380.231421.0
Jeremy HebertSFO1616166624.2144320.957511.5
Luke DrietzRIV1616216631.8074741.531321.1
Russell McNeilLAS1616286642.4244131.032720.2
Lance RaberWAS1616226633.3494142.240516.3
Lamont HornPIT1616196628.8024550.443515.2
Shaun BernardCIN1616246536.9884891.636617.8
Herman MurrayHOU1616206530.8114510.240316.1
Heath ConnellPIT1616196529.2044320.941715.6
Louis VasquezDAL1616276442.2235800.531820.1
Roger SpeersNJY1616166425.0275081.434618.5
Ryan CladyCAR1616236336.54115452.032919.1
Daniel SolomonDET1616176227.41144563.137116.7
Earnest PattersonLAS1616246238.7224370.532519.1
Johnny GomezDET1616186129.5254561.136716.6
Derek BustosPIT1616226136.1234100.739715.4
Max MaloneyIND1616206033.3074601.536216.6
Riddick SanfordHOU1312166026.7543491.131019.4
Andy SwanMIL1313166026.7122670.738215.7
Winston AustinMIA1616205834.50125032.430119.3
Cornelius CookCHI1515245841.4803670.028720.2
Quentin TaylorCAR1616195733.3095271.731817.9
Heath SpringerTEN1513195733.3033750.827520.7
Earnest HaescheBAK1616175729.8015300.238514.8
Warren VerdinNJY1616145724.6125300.435616.0
Chris WilliamsMIA1616185632.1495761.635515.8
Duane BrownIND1616195633.9233450.926920.8
Jackie CalvertCHI1616155626.8054191.231917.6
James BurgessCLE1616195633.9535650.523224.1
Cris FranklinBAK1616155626.8034810.634116.4
Kevin CoopersteinPIT1515195633.9223750.536415.4
Howie PritchettTEN1616165529.1134600.734416.0
Eugene LevineCLE1515165529.1236440.527420.1
Xavier MartinezIND1616175431.5034000.830717.6
Brandon GlennHOU1212225440.7233081.027919.4
Chad O'NeillCAR1515155427.8254391.127219.9
Will BeattySEA1414195435.2364901.227219.9
Kirk McGregorTBY1614195435.2154101.232316.7
Blaine FeltonNJY1616125422.2134560.731217.3
Frankie MeeberOAK1616185433.3094771.937714.3
Otis DurhamOAK1616135324.5174571.534815.2
Ricardo SanteDET1616135324.5065101.241412.8
Joey ConnorsNJY1616145326.4334840.633415.9
Bill BramsnęsTBY1616225341.5185141.640313.2
Rico ShreiberTEN1615195335.8174291.633815.7
Cornell GatasMIN1616155328.3126680.328118.9
Barry KramerTBY1616175232.7234580.735814.5
Ike MartyBAL1616195236.5074481.637713.8
Clarence CondonHOU1414225143.1043661.132715.6
Andy PinkneyRIV1515195038.0144540.929716.8
Dominic DawkinsBAK1616185036.0034840.635014.3
Xavier ChmuraCHE1616205040.0025770.338213.1
Chuck OltmannsKCY1616205040.0245620.728117.8
Tito AragonKCY1211165032.0153791.319925.1
Sedrick HarmonCIN1615154930.6144191.034214.3
Donald HumphreyNYK1616134926.5164591.332715.0
Shaun NorrisGBY1616144928.6014670.233514.6
Maurice SampsonATL1313164833.3043541.123720.3
Rob MilnerMIA1616134827.1264941.230915.5

MiscellaneousTeamGPGSFumRecovFRecTDForcedSTTckSTPlyTDs2PCnvPointsYdFSAvg/GAPYdsAvg/G
Walt DonaldsonNOS160000001310014900.000.0
Tom ConleyMAN160000001410014800.000.0
Pat McAfeeDAL160000001360014700.000.0
Cedric DiazNED160000001320014600.000.0
Benjamin ExnerHOU160000001220013200.000.0
Clay McDonaldWAS160000011210013000.000.0
Renaldo CurtisDET160000001170012800.000.0
David BuehlerPHI160000001220012700.000.0
Art CarmodyMIL160000001140012500.000.0
Darren ProtokowiczTEN160000001270012500.000.0
Harry HolmesSFO160000001280012500.000.0
Tommy GarnerLAS160000001240012300.000.0
Nolan CassidyBAK160000001190012200.000.0
Patrick HartlandBAL160000001140012100.000.0
Mel PerrasCLE160000001090012000.000.0
Melvin MooreCHE160000001170011600.000.0
James EdwardsCHI160000001120011400.000.0
Marlon WorshamSEA160000001080011000.000.0
Tito ClarkPIT160000001040010900.000.0
Thomas GriffithMIN160000001050010400.000.0
Daniel StampsNJY14000000970010400.000.0
Ethan MaloneTBY160000001000010400.000.0
Cornelius BaxterIND16000000990010300.000.0
Mark MooreKCY1500000079009600.000.0
Wayne VanagsCAR1600000029009500.000.0
Troy SchwantesCIN1600000092009500.000.0
Dusty NortonNYK1600000098009300.000.0
Bo WilkersonMIL16166000035151922501156.32683167.7
Jamie BeckerRIV1600000090008900.000.0
Corwin GonzalezLAS15150000422214288126484.3131187.4
Chris ShapiroOAK1600000093008800.000.0
Cole BridgesATL1600000096008600.000.0
J.T. DoverGBY1500000060008300.000.0
Taylor MehlhaffMIA1600000086007900.000.0
Wade RobersonWAS16167100110513078132682.9132682.9
Lamar MontoyaBAK161640000513078111169.4111169.4
Lance VazquezTEN151500000113078130787.1130787.1
Knowshon MorenoTEN1616800122512072153395.8153395.8
Karl CormierMAN15154000315712072135090.0135090.0
Trevor BerryCHE16154000112120721969123.11969123.1
Dwayne HicksCHE16132101518412072128580.3146991.8
Ed CochraneMAN1515010006412072127084.71518101.2
Bryant DeanWAS16150000925812072114371.4114371.4
Terry NoisyNED1616710007110662601162.62601162.6
Donald BrownIND16161010012710060152095.0152695.4
Charles LoganCHI16161100001006089956.289956.2
Jack DavisDET1616100011810060157598.4157598.4
Lester CunninghamOAK16162100019156135284.5135284.5
Matt GilmoreNJY16166200009054144490.3144690.4
Desmond DuffyMIN16630003989054101063.1101063.1
George DennisBAK16160000009054111569.7111569.7
Malcolm CorbettPIT161614300018048128080.0128380.2
Edgar PriorHOU1694000008048117673.5117673.5
Rico MasonLAS1616210271748048114471.5116472.8
Deron GreenePIT161611001101804899562.2102964.3
Mitch ShermanBAL161610000448048127079.4127079.4
Hakeem NicksMAN1515000007804883255.583255.5
Mitchell WestbrookNJY161102003202804890256.490556.6
Jackie NorrisSFO1515000000804885156.785156.7
Alex PattonRIV161652000887144113270.81913119.6
Rod TidwellCAR161610000407144104065.0104065.0
Chris WellsNOS161591000917042154096.3156197.6
Marco PietraszakTBY16165200007042156797.9157298.3
Mario ScottLAS14145100007042125089.3125089.3
Jose ByeCLE1614300161447042121876.1121876.1
Donnie AveryBAK16142000017042143089.4143089.4
Jorge StrongNED161611015234704289656.089656.0
Steve Largent Jr.TEN161500001547042126178.8126178.8
Cole HenrySFO1616000000704280350.280350.2
Thomas HoffmanNYK161631000686138116973.1140787.9
Jamal HarveyKCY13132000086613881862.987167.0
Cory BlouchMIN16140000033613874546.674546.6
Kelvin HaassCIN14148100212660361411100.82299164.2
Keith FishleySFO15156000006036138292.1138292.1
Grant CombsRIV16164100006036124277.6124377.7
Marlon WallaceSEA1616420011026036123277.0123377.1
Clyde PolasekKCY16643009245603646228.978749.2
Eddie RoyalNYK131130000103603673256.392270.9
Kim WestDAL161530001956036125278.32185136.6
LeSean McCoyCHI160320110364603699562.299562.2
Harry TylerATL16162300026036154796.7154796.7
David GorickiBAL1414210003160361568112.01568112.0
Casey PhippsDAL169220021416036112370.2128680.4
Brad CatheyPHI16152200006036107767.3107767.3
Anthony StevensLAS161511008226603664340.264340.2
Ernest DriverCHE16150000023603674146.374146.3
Byron AnthonyNOS161200002205603619011.919011.9
Kelvin ZelchSFO16800001118603652432.852432.8
Dustin GreenNYK161600000906036100562.81884117.8
Earl BennettPHI168200000513278348.978348.9
Bennie ShapiroSEA1616110181925132102163.8102163.8
Cam ChaseOAK161501001785132114871.8114871.8
Lawrence FulcherATL16060004320503076047.576047.5
Buddy KelleyCHE16140002231503044127.61862116.4
Tom JenningsBAK16030004320503062639.162639.1
Tarrion AdamsCAR161632000175030114571.6114571.6
James DavisMIN12030006252503063753.163753.1
Jeremy MaclinNED161530003157503058536.61605100.3
Walter McKnightPHI160200111325503062138.862138.8
Jeremy DoyleGBY16820000117503098961.898961.8
Kelly SinclairCLE16110002101503047029.464840.5
Kenny BrittTBY16151100084503092958.192958.1
Monty LaddPHI16110005204503028117.697761.1
Sammy MorrisPHI16161000052503090256.493758.6
Will WolfPIT161611018220503056735.457636.0
Fernando WalshMAN164000006503072445.372445.3
Jamie WilsonDAL16160110162503078348.978849.3
Skip CasciniMIA1614030004503095059.495059.4
Brant De RooyGBY1616010000503090256.490256.4
Riddick MilloyCIN1616000016503081450.981450.9
Freddie EspinozaMIN16163100021412667442.171444.6
Brandon PettigrewBAL151211007142412662941.962941.9
Adrian ArnoldMIA1616610002402490256.490356.4
Jeremy BerryDAL131350000040241209.21209.2
Dean WesleyOAK16051007280402465641.01630101.9
Orlando BrownHOU161442017222402460137.6105866.1
Timothy HowePHI16164000070402471644.899362.1
Zack LakeHOU1674100092402481250.881250.8
Kahlil BellNYK16032005344402457535.957535.9
Mohamed MassaquoiATL1683200054402469743.671744.8
Will FranklinOAK16120003236402450631.688055.0
Hugh DistelWAS161621000129402465240.865240.8
Irv PooleKCY16112100068402468042.588955.6
Orlando SmetanaTEN16212105237402436622.940725.4
Patrick CraneSEA14131200121402480957.881458.1
R.J. BlakeSEA1241000041402455246.055246.0
Tommie CoxPHI161011004195402426416.526416.5
Korey WagnerTBY1501100115402439926.639926.6
Devin ThomasNJY1614000011402483051.983051.9
Gus TylerBAK1614000012206402424415.324415.3
Artie CorbettMIL1616020002402458036.358636.6
Dean McBurrowsCHE165000016210402444427.844427.8
Jackie McAlisterMIA16000008181402420012.520012.5
Julio DentonNJY161310003103312072545.372545.3
Tom SchusterGBY16810017162312048630.448630.4
Melvin RiveraIND16160000018312051332.151332.1
Bo MungerMIA160610114291301868042.568042.5
Mitch WeaverMAN161500007301876647.976647.9
Paul HowardCLE151153104171301872748.5102468.3
Gilbert MancusoNJY16140000156301824815.5112170.1
Heath TorresLAS1624001298301880350.280350.2
Stan VanceDAL16134100096301883151.9116672.9
Buddy PattonWAS160410020355301860037.560037.5
Arnie CopelandATL1643100054301857535.958636.6
Troy McCormickCAR16030014323301859637.359637.3
Erik CoyoteMIA16102100152301826516.626516.6
Tony FiammettaCLE1610200016310301830919.330919.3
Mitch ConwayNOS16220018285301864140.164140.1
Nicky AlonsoKCY16521112195301826716.727917.4
Ryan CoryattMIL1616210009301852833.052833.0
Kelvin OkobiCAR16521000125301848830.557535.9
Lonnie HancockSFO110100004301864858.964858.9
Christian BarretoCHI168120224283301826616.627317.1
Stan FeingoldCHI15011021026130181479.896864.5
Mike PerezLAS1641000026301824315.224315.2
Kerry TruongCHI1616100006301871444.671444.6
D.J. WandCHI1616100000301876647.976647.9
Joseph WaiteBAL14412000138301826619.067348.1
Alan BatesNOS16110008164301846729.246729.2
Edward DunnWAS1620000076301819812.419812.4
Martellus BennettCAR1613000013240301839124.439124.4
Jordy NelsonHOU1620000083301830819.372445.3
Leon ClaytonOAK161502017163301816210.116210.1
James CaseyNED16301000150301820312.720312.7
Tiquan UnderwoodTEN1650200999301840225.140225.1
Deon ButlerCHI1680000080301863339.663339.6
Leroy HartmanNYK161400015147301846028.846028.8
Randy MarlottiATL16702002223301822414.022414.0
Tommy RodriguezHOU14000005259301816611.916611.9
Spencer LebronATL15110101410630181107.31107.3
Broderick KellyBAK161500003143301835622.335622.3
Calvin MalonePIT1612010004301850431.550431.5
Conrad HoustonCLE162000001301841826.141826.1
Justin RobbinsWAS161400001190301818911.818911.8
Glenn KeeferNED1200000130301829124.329124.3
Patrick DonovanWAS16140000027301853233.364640.4
Joseph PassmoreCLE16160000138301892457.892457.8
Mo FitzpatrickDAL16101007168301828317.729518.4
Stephen RussellSFO161501018212211447729.847729.8
Brooks FosterHOU127010000211444837.344837.3
Terry PartenIND16160100075211438924.338924.3
Ray NamnathNJY16801003194211421313.321313.3
Harry CraytonTBY163000016222211432220.132220.1
Sammie JenkinsKCY16100013215211424715.424715.4
Marshall RhodesRIV16150000019211426716.726716.7
Teddy BoshierSFO1309001102902012534.135827.5
Jorge ReedOAK1616800000201232220.132220.1
Tyrone ConarroePIT1608210065201270343.9112870.5
Jim McElroyTEN160710222352201231619.8141088.1
Ian GriffinTEN1616400000201220112.620112.6
Wesley FranklinSEA14040018247201247433.947433.9
Broderick PorterNED16154100020201256635.456635.4
Fred MeierCHI165300229282201240725.475347.1
Irving NixonKCY16631001124201238824.342426.5
Morris ColleyATL1616300000201289756.189756.1
Travis HollinsRIV16530000129201225916.232020.0
Jon PooleHOU1652000064201235322.135322.1
Johnny BraytonBAK1602000625420121298.1118273.9
Dave HuntleyGBY161210024275201222714.222714.2
Arnold FiskNOS161620000119201200.043126.9
Conrad FiskBAK161621000020121589.91589.9
Shaun BrockSEA11102200057201249845.349845.3
Broderick StreepSFO9121001104201227330.327530.6
Heath DanielsCLE14720004159201239328.139328.1
Michael LowellIND160200022242201271344.671344.6
Gabe RobersonSFO1612100066201220412.8107066.9
Warren DeloatchCHE161610003198201233420.933420.9
Kennedy WarrenDET16161000355201267342.167342.1
Ray DreyfussCAR16210003205201249030.61705106.6
Floyd CookBAL135110113184201234926.861147.0
Randy Van PeltOAK16310000121201251932.451932.4
Rod GeorgeNJY16610003203201259937.461738.6
Jon WaltonIND16010009337201233220.855234.5
Dave FikarskiIND701000030201220729.620729.6
Antonio PooleDAL701000337201218826.918826.9
Devin MoneyDAL1611100026284201253033.153033.1
Brandon SehornSEA160100032232012483.01408.8
Timothy AntonioMIL1616000011235201251031.951031.9
Maurice FitzgeraldCIN1614010001201256435.356435.3
Jimmy NewtonCLE167010025224201266141.366141.3
Thomas BrownNJY160010017316201222013.822814.3
Harry DouglasBAL1210000011201215913.315913.3
John TwitchellCIN16101004211201247429.647429.6
Jackie KondovskiPIT16120102818520121207.51207.5
Calvin SanfordWAS16500008221201234721.737323.3
Freddie MorrisseyCHE1610000072201229518.429518.4
Darrell ShawWAS14200007199201229421.029421.0
Shawn WittMIL16140220021201200.0815.1
Warren EspinalHOU1613000071542012815.1815.1
Jessie HamiltonCHI161101001138201230519.130519.1
Leon KoutouvidesNYK16301001147201230419.030419.0
Kennedy McGaheeCAR16160213041201200.016810.5
Patrick PierceMIL16160200116220121177.31217.6
Lorenzo RoemenCLE15900014160201225116.725116.7
Aaron WilcoxTEN164010112214201220512.820512.8
Hunter LaneGBY15140000084201231120.731120.7
Kenny FredricksonSEA161020111265201224915.624915.6
Dean ManningDET1600000051201233520.933520.9
Brett ThomasonCLE16202012024020121499.31499.3
Omar RandleKCY130020032112012927.1927.1
Leslie DownsNOS161000003155201230318.930318.9
Cory CahillDET1310200076201245334.845334.8
Marco HobertNYK30000001520126923.08628.7
Jumbo ThayerNJY16212016217118996.2996.2
Dennis BrennanRIV1616000615010800.0674.2
Lorenzo MondragonNJY20000001200800.000.0
Britt RodgersMIA16161230000106503.1503.1
Teddy GallowayCHI151582000010624416.324416.3
Harry BernsteinCIN161670000010661038.161038.1
Martin DouglasSFO15157100001061228.11228.1
Vernon WilsonATL1647100014910640125.169243.3
Vincent BarnettTBY101071000010631131.131131.1
Willie BeamonKCY161660000010627417.127417.1
Marty ProctorHOU1616600000106332.1332.1
Marty SamuelsCAR1616600000106513.2513.2
Phil WineholtMIL161650000010634921.834921.8
Leon FlynnDET1212500000106594.9594.9
Tanner TaylorMAN151540000010624616.424616.4
Matt RyanPHI161642000010616710.416710.4
Jamie AhlstromRIV15154000114710600.088559.0
Riddick HallTBY6641000010610016.710016.7
Sherman ReddLAS16133000727010600.073545.9
Allen BruceKCY7030000921069513.636051.4
Matthew StaffordIND8830000010650.650.6
Rickey FriedmanWAS16163304018310600.073145.7
Jon SudderthPIT164300005910628617.9109168.2
Craig GepettoMIL1603000326310643927.443927.4
Andy HornSEA161631000010618511.618511.6
Chad RileyBAK1603001427210600.032920.6
Dennis KramerTBY16030004249106523.367041.9
Rico WolflickNOS1615300019110644227.6111369.6
Kody JordanCAR16162000015106101563.4101563.4
Doug AckermanMIN40200047410613834.513834.5
Tom AlcottATL16162100001061217.61217.6
Jessie PutschePIT1616200008510600.054534.1
Percy HarvinDET1602000421010626216.469743.6
Devin GallowayKCY1610210003110647229.547229.5
Mitch NordskovGBY6020001410631953.231953.2
Ricky HumphreyBAL143200001510661243.765847.0
Omar RogersRIV16161200118310645528.445528.4
Henry LangCAR16010001825210618111.318111.3
Brent GivensTBY1616110009910638424.038424.0
Patrick TurnerMIA161611000210681450.981450.9
Xavier MejiaMAN6011003132106335.5335.5
Pete HarbinMIN1631100320110635021.935021.9
Vince FieldsHOU1313100017210663548.863548.8
Leslie ManningPIT10011005221106808.0808.0
Oliver FiebelkornDAL9010000110610611.810611.8
Horace SappKCY161610011217010666241.466241.4
Gilbert PerezSEA16161002011210600.0109668.5
Frank SnyderMAN111000021066363.06363.0
Trevor RobinsonIND90100006510615216.915216.9
Zack ButlerCIN1621000210010636823.036823.0
Nick SchrempfNOS1601201624110632520.347629.8
Harold BradburyNYK1200001519710612410.312410.3
Wesley LaneMIN16130000112310682451.582451.5
Charlie CooleyNYK16000008179106573.6855.3
Oscar WayneMAN161500042520710600.0774.8
Shaun DonaldsonMIN16140000417510621013.121013.1
Everett WeedmanTEN1120200615710617215.617215.6
Benjamin FreelandNJY1690100821510649130.760037.5
Hollis CruzCIN160021103210600.0251.6
Pat HiamPIT160010225251106704.4704.4
Rod TamburrinoMIL1600001217910600.085153.2
Kerry BalderasPIT1616031304210600.0271.7
Andy MeyerNOS1616011106710600.0412.6
Jaymar JohnsonGBY1120000014610612211.152447.6
Jordon DizonRIV1616020306510600.0603.8
Aqib TalibNYK1616000202710600.0623.9
Ross McCreeDAL14110000061106966.9966.9
Don ConoverPHI16130000112210618611.618611.6
Ben RiveraMAN1615021302510600.0271.7
Hardy HarrisMIL1616011303110600.0100.6
Butch BoxDAL1610000103910600.0825.1
Ethan SmaronCHE160000007510600.0664.1
Fernando HarrisDET1414000003610600.0664.7
Alfred JoynerBAL16140001012210600.061438.4
Kenyon BrennanMAN1515000102410600.016110.7
R.J. KasowskiMIA16001004232106986.1986.1
Ross WilliamsMAN1600000926410625215.825215.8
Renaldo BrownBAK1620001262201061318.21318.2
Leonard CarpenterDET16700012537610600.0543.4
Quentin CrawfordMIN16100000618410624315.224315.2
Skip PolstonGBY71010017110610515.010515.0
Eddie WilliamsSFO16902004229106493.1493.1
Cameron MorrahCHI160000272611061388.61388.6
Chase CoffmanSFO15001021921710631921.331921.3
Travis BeckumIND166010162391061559.71559.7
Brian OrakpoNED1616011202810600.0684.3
Connor BarwinRIV1612011005510600.0120.8
Ron BraceTEN167011107610600.0372.3
B.J. RajiLAS1615021406410600.0644.0
Rufus WengerCIN167000041051061489.31489.3
J.C. ShepherdPIT160030032051061589.916110.1
Marvin GolderOAK161400042015710624515.326516.6
Ray PattersonCLE1616021003910600.0583.6
B.J. BurnettOAK162000108910600.0503.1
Mickey GarciaparraBAL1313000002310600.0604.6
Reuben CortezKCY1400000517010625918.543831.3
Daniel O'NealRIV1610100626510616210.116210.1
Gene NorriedCHE11000003185106242.2242.2
Arnold FiskPHI161010032471061257.818311.4
Bob MontezATL1615011104210600.0201.3
Louis FlanneryHOU1616021404810600.0553.4
Dean FulcherCAR1616011104910600.0100.6
Dwight KellyNYK1120000117510600.0312.8
Mercury LomelinoWAS16100101119610600.0674.2
Jake DouglasWAS82000003710600.0607.5
Wally WestTEN1290000116910617914.917914.9
Chester EdwardsTBY169000008110643427.143427.1
Calvin JarvisMAN1610100113510619312.119712.3
Tyrone CopperfieldBAK160011007110600.000.0
Robert O'NeillNED10000001162106-2-0.2-2-0.2
Josh SwiftDAL1620000625210617310.817310.8
Cris O'DonnellDET1615000031021061046.51046.5
Dennis NoetzelNOS161102011217410687054.487054.4
Kevin FattelATL16120100011610619212.019212.0
Pete KournikovaCAR160000012031061519.416910.6
Inspector GadgetIND1612000002910657836.157836.1
Steve SeauNED10000003125106545.4545.4
Deron RobertsonPIT1616021307910600.0452.8
Jon GassmanIND160021202610600.010.1
Lewis PapaniaATL162011002310600.0694.3
Stephen SteilCHE1615011004310600.0754.7
Jackie MobleyCAR630000111110600.0315.2
Bryan PalmaDAL1616000003110600.0774.8
Hugh RussellIND1400000213910600.0614.4
Robbie RichmondPHI16000001134106130.8130.8
Ricardo WormeckOAK1620102623210619512.219512.2
Leo HansenCIN160000035910626916.830719.2
Arnold RobinsonSEA2000000271067135.57135.5
Danny StricklandBAL11300011107106756.8958.6
Irv FinleyCHI1410011003810600.0181.3
Bob BrewsterDAL161031106410600.0573.6
Bryce BauerMIL161603041818810600.0332.1
J.B. JenkinsMIL1616000203410600.0221.4
Blaine BerriosNED1212020201710600.0726.0
Ross CholewczynskiSFO1610100020310600.0442.8
Allen GreeneTEN1613010202110600.0422.6
Willie NewsomeTEN1615000103500200.000.0
Ty KennedyNYK1616111000300001056.61056.6
Tim BuchananIND160840052420001157.2151794.8
Dennis FarmerNJY16168000000001267.91267.9
Ralph HortonPIT1616420000000211.3211.3
Mack PenarroyaGBY1515400000000322.1322.1
Leo PrestonCHI1504100123400060.431621.1
Terrell PriorMIN1513410000000-1-0.1-1-0.1
Floyd RiveraMIN1604101421200000.097160.7
Ellis BlackburnRIV1684000028000241.5241.5
Gus FarrCLE1616310000000744.6744.6
Trevor BiamilaBAL14103100316200029320.932723.4
Josh FreemanRIV98300000000171.9171.9
Bryant DeneheyBAL99300000000242.7242.7
Duane HopperNED66310000000203.3203.3
Wayne JordanNED1623100921600023314.654333.9
Jose HowardSEA1583204438000000.033122.1
Norm AustinKCY1210300019600000.060950.8
Bennie SteversonNOS443000000009824.59824.5
Chuck BartonLAS1613000222640001328.3109768.6
Colin CobbBAL3220000000093.093.0
Greg CookNED1010200000000444.4444.4
Brady MillerLAS154200048300015110.115110.1
Everett StephensIND84200006000334.1334.1
C.J. JewettGBY50200036600000.027454.8
Kirk BladesTBY1602100014500019812.4130081.3
Richie DiegelCHE11112100017000504.5504.5
Cory O'DonnellCHE55200000000295.8295.8
John WalshBAL55200000000357.0357.0
Carlos ReichertCHE16020002721700027217.027217.0
Cory RhodesCIN1613210001270001459.11519.4
Willie WolfOAK16120007231000644.028117.6
Ronald GomezMIA16020000144000513.2102363.9
Tracy HumphriesRIV16020012712700021313.321313.3
Terry StevensonMIL1602000071000422.618911.8
Matt LeinartIND44100000000133.3133.3
Tito MontgomerySFO1101000113200000.016915.4
Tony EdwardsLAS1010100000000181.8181.8
Ethan McIntyreSEA14012002223900000.0775.5
Malcolm KellyMIA1641100017900047829.948730.4
Mercury GayleBAK16161001214500000.035722.3
Dustin KellerSFO1601000084000412.6412.6
Marcus HenryGBY1615110005400089455.998661.6
Warren GardockiTEN1616110319200000.01378.6
Cary BurkhammerNOS14131000913900045732.645732.6
Randy ShepherdMIA160100003000080.580.5
Lewis TannerBAL16211007262000362.3362.3
Louie DelgadoDET1601000011000000.042226.4
Lewis LoweGBY601000020000111.8111.8
Byron TellerCIN130100002400020.220.2
Henry TerrellTBY16011018321000251.6251.6
Mack SandersonGBY7010004144000131.9598.4
James TaxinDET331000000005016.75016.7
Danny RhodesIND161100002900020.120.1
Bucky SimsDET161411000000060137.660137.6
Roderick TubbsBAK140100001100024117.224117.2
Jerry SarnowWAS1616100000000472.9472.9
Buddy HardingLAS51100001300071.471.4
Myron BushSEA1010000000000.000.0
Billy Joe McKelveyLAS1691000931600017110.717110.7
Norm DianoRIV14010004186000694.9694.9
Ross HughesMIA1601000312400044527.861338.3
Lawrence SpringettPHI13121001311600000.042132.4
Melvin MayesNED70100019300000.0-4-0.6
Mack ElliottBAL16010005315000412.6412.6
Leland BrennanDET1601101632700000.077948.7
Deion ComptonSEA741000111800019527.919527.9
Jermaine CobbCHI40100014000000.06917.3
Renaldo DansonGBY1001000612100000.0565.6
Oscar RejchrtCAR16012001165000322.029418.4
Ike CheekATL16110002221000483.086754.2
Ty YoungGBY94120206700000.030233.6
Corey LandonNYK1616010003100000.000.0
Sammie HensonMIA160020528260000311.9442.8
Jake WaldroupGBY71010014900012117.312117.3
Antoine DevoeGBY1050000142000969.6969.6
Gilbert StachelskiTEN16902026186000503.1744.6
Cedric SakuraiBAK14001016183000100.7261.9
Victor AlcottPIT10001001108000252.5252.5
Donald HumphreyNYK161601000000000.000.0
Otis DurhamOAK161601000000000.000.0
Jeremy SanchesMAN139020009900000.000.0
Courtney RobinsonSFO16002013523400000.080.5
Gene CoppaTBY1670001725200016210.116210.1
Percy WatkinsMIA1616000003100018211.418211.4
Ellis WayneNYK1616020019900000.000.0
Donald PoppSEA160010009900000.000.0
Howie PritchettTEN1616010014600000.000.0
Ronald MortensenPIT16001000000000.000.0
Andy PinkneyRIV1515020015400000.000.0
Alonzo OlaHOU1616010207200000.0573.6
Zack GriffithHOU14701011331800000.000.0
Bert FarrNYK16301021725100000.060.4
Martin DangPHI16602042338600000.090.6
Grady PolancoLAS1610100010600000.0271.7
Karl GardnerDET1330101424800000.0211.6
Geoff MathewsBAK16001014260000291.8291.8
Clarence McMahonLAS1413010014000000.000.0
Xavier MartinezIND1616010028700000.000.0
Marshall BrooksCIN161601000000000.000.0
Elbert MonroeNYK161601000000000.000.0
Andy ZuckPHI139010005400000.000.0
Zach SnellingsLAS1600100111800000.000.0
Brandon GlennHOU121201000000000.000.0
Vincent ShieldsTBY1413010103500000.0151.1
Jon FosterGBY1615020204400000.0100.6
Doug WordCAR1616020003100000.0915.7
Darren McFaddenNED30010165500000.000.0
Kellen DavisMIA164000062150001227.61227.6
James HardyIND1600200116600021313.321313.3
Phillip KohlerCLE1600100012400000.000.0
Doug LegurskyMIA16160300212500000.000.0
Adam SpeikerKCY1616010038600000.000.0
Jeremy ZuttahKCY1600100313200000.050.3
Chris WilliamsMIA161601000000000.000.0
Chris LongOAK1515030102900000.0151.0
Calais CampbellRIV165010103600000.000.0
Dre MooreOAK1616010104600000.080.5
Letroy GuionGBY166010102900000.060.4
Jerod MayoBAL1616020306400000.000.0
Tavares GoodenKCY1616010603600000.000.0
Leodis McKelvinBAK1616010102800000.0402.5
Reuben TkachukRIV16001011015700000.0100.6
Chris HortonMIA900100017400000.000.0
Rondell PierceCIN1600000203320001398.71509.4
Kent HartnettMAN16150000110500017110.717110.7
Chad O'NeillCAR151502000000000.000.0
Herman MurrayHOU16160100211100000.000.0
Les JordonCHE161601000400000.000.0
Al WhitfieldOAK161601000000000.000.0
Jay DotsonIND161602000000000.000.0
Luke RhodesMIA161601000000000.000.0
Xavier ChmuraCHE161601000000000.000.0
Joel GilmoreTBY1210010002000000.000.0
Jeremy HebertSFO16160200111200000.000.0
Marshall ShieldsMIN1616010002000000.000.0
Ken NixonNYK1616020102600000.0130.8
Danny GuthrieLAS160010109200000.000.0
Arnold EvansIND1413030004000000.0100.7
Everett BrowningBAK1610010001900000.070.4
Hugh HornGBY1515010104800000.000.0
Edgar YohnSEA1620202128900000.090.6
Leon WoodsTEN1614010105600000.060.4
Christian DenhamNED1616010201700000.000.0
Kurt BerryhillNYK1580102017400000.000.0
Travis ArnoldNED16150101020500000.000.0
Andy MartinMAN16150104015300000.0432.7
Nolan JeffersonLAS1615010203600000.0221.4
Les DolemanNOS1670101010500000.000.0
Kelvin ThayerATL1612010006600000.0211.3
Alvin ThomasonTBY16001012940300000.0150.9
Wade FelixBAL1414010103100000.0161.1
Ted BryantNED1616010002000000.000.0
Roosevelt KramerSFO1615010006300000.0734.6
Clay KinneyIND1616030216600000.0533.3
B.J. HeavenerNJY1616010127900000.0412.6
Max IhlerMAN16000016241000281.8133883.6
Donnell HackettLAS160000008000966.01106.9
Phil HorensteinBAK1616010002500000.000.0
Luke DrietzRIV1616010005700000.000.0
Rob ReevesCHI1616010129800000.060.4
Kim McLaurinNOS1313020001700000.000.0
Horace MeadowsSFO1515010038300000.000.0
Tom GrahamNJY160010012300000.000.0
Roosevelt HardyMIN161601000000000.000.0
Ethan BoganLAS164010103900000.0100.6
Dennis RossMIN1600100011200000.000.0
Shaun StaubachNJY16160101012500000.000.0
James BradySFO117020102500000.050.5
Russell MarshallPHI160020201700000.0181.1
Mack MoneyNYK1616010203300000.0100.6
Danny LockhartCAR140010001900000.090.6
Deron KwiecinskiCLE1614010106000000.0120.8
Clyde InthapanyLAS16001011724400000.000.0
Christian ButlerCIN1620101113700000.050.3
Kenyon DunnMIN1620200026500000.000.0
Wes ClaytonNOS1212010102400000.0413.4
Donnie HinsleyOAK16001031543300000.060.4
Kelly MillsNYK600100110500000.091.5
Amos CarpenterMIL1616010205100000.070.4
Wesley GlowaczBAL1620100115200000.060.4
Bert KalistaCHI1616010001700000.0352.2
Michael O'DwyerWAS1614010016300000.000.0
Randal LaMontagneTBY1313010213700000.0463.5
Wendell McKnightWAS1600102821600000.000.0
Jackie FoleyNED50010000000-1-0.2-1-0.2
Sherman FrederickSEA1614000062490001076.71076.7
Brock WilliamsMIN16200022624600016210.116210.1
Quinn JohnsonKCY16120201314400020112.620112.6
Mitchell DavidsonRIV161001015175000865.4865.4
Anthony HillMIL16001025186000976.1976.1
Michael CrabtreePHI110000005300031828.931828.9
Eric WoodTEN1616010004700000.000.0
Ernest WhalenSFO16160100111200000.050.3
Alex MackIND1616020023500000.000.0
Duke RobinsonCHI1600100012000000.050.3
Paul FanaikaMAN1514010005400000.020.1
Rich OhrnbergerCLE15150200211000000.000.0
Robert BrewsterCHI169020007200000.000.0
Jason SmithTEN161601000500000.000.0
Eugene MonroeNED161602000000000.000.0
Larry EnglishTBY1616020303500000.000.0
Terrance KnightonCIN1612010006100000.0181.1
Peria JerryBAK1616010104500000.000.0
Sen'Derrick MarksNOS1616020302000000.000.0
Jarron GilbertWAS128010004800000.000.0
James LaurinaitisATL1616010203400000.0362.3
Gerald McRathSFO1615010303800000.01116.9
Malcolm JenkinsNJY1616010001100000.070.4
Asher AllenCIN1660202029200000.0221.4
Keenan LewisNED1600100227400000.0130.8
Vontae DavisCIN1616010104700000.0221.4
Jairus ByrdMIA1616010002500000.0191.2
Chris ClemonsMAN40020003000000.082.0
Louis DelmasMIN1616020103400000.080.5
Amos HolmesPIT1616010056400000.0342.1
David BrutonMAN1640101011400000.0130.8
Michael HamlinCHI1420100115300000.000.0
Troy NolanNED16402001718200000.000.0
Chip VaughnTEN162010129500000.0241.5
Graham KnopsCHE161010033560001428.91428.9
Perry ButterworthTBY161301003131000281.8281.8
Kenyon LiljaDET16160000217300018411.518411.5
Dixon FlowersBAK16300012121300067041.967041.9
Daniel DesimoneCIN160000181980001036.41207.5
Johnny GomezDET16160100114100000.000.0
Ronnie StrongNYK16160100012300000.000.0
Russell McNeilLAS1616010029500000.000.0
Chuck OltmannsKCY16160200011800000.000.0
Bill BramsnęsTBY161603000700000.000.0
Blaine StarksMIA1600100112500000.000.0
Rico ShreiberTEN161502000900000.000.0
Lance RaberWAS1616020019100000.000.0
Alvin ColeHOU60010005100000.000.0
Phil IdonijePHI1616010008100000.000.0
Rex GlowaczCIN161601000000000.000.0
Randal MurphyHOU100010002600000.000.0
Shawn BillickNOS16160105011600000.070.4
Dustin BrisenoMIN1616010006700000.090.6
Joey WallaceKCY1660200011500000.0201.3
Darrell KreuserDET1616020102800000.0150.9
Levon RamirezDAL1414010102700000.000.0
Glen ManningNED1616010103700000.080.5
Charlie WolfCAR1616020202800000.0181.1
Marlon DockDAL1680100012800000.0130.8
Rich HaasCHE1670201113600000.000.0
Troy ConwayTEN1212010202300000.0100.8
Matt PattersonKCY16100201716700000.0372.3
Karl GrayPHI1616020204100000.0583.6
Dixon PittardWAS16160002215500000.01747109.2
Warren BanksCHE1616020006400000.0523.3
Jamie SpringerTEN1460100516700000.000.0
Chester BeethovenGBY1615010102800000.000.0
Lorenzo SmallBAL1620101618700000.0774.8
Dennis KinneyMAN16100101011900000.000.0
Ted HoweMIN1616010109500000.0100.6
Lance TrimbleTEN1616010002700000.0654.1
Antonio JassoOAK1616010114400000.0191.2
Graham MayoNJY1515010401200000.0140.9
Melvin ClintonLAS16130100220100000.000.0
Ricky TubbsIND1616010103700000.000.0
Oliver MajkaBAL1630201315600016310.216610.4
Donny MiernickiPIT16002000940001147.11147.1
Mack NessWAS141401000900000.000.0
Ted KamegoHOU1540100010000000.000.0
Antoine BeckerGBY1600100111600000.000.0
Cornelius CookCHI1515010138000000.000.0
Ted WillisPIT1600100011200000.000.0
Barry KramerTBY1616010139700000.000.0
Peter AyalaBAL168010008400000.080.5
Dixon BurnsNOS161601000000000.000.0
Stan HeyerdahlCIN1610100111700000.000.0
Adrian HeadleyWAS161501000600000.000.0
Frankie MeeberOAK161601000000000.000.0
Sam CaudlePHI1620100110500000.000.0
Jesse KitnaBAL1616030009900000.000.0
Nate McMillianTBY1616020003700000.0140.9
Korey TuckerBAK168010102200000.0100.6
Preston BatesMIA1616010203800000.000.0
Bennie GaileyMAN162010108500000.000.0
Spencer WebbNJY1612010102300000.000.0
Marcus BarrettCAR1670102110300000.050.3
Jared KocherTBY1616020503000000.0311.9
Phillip KasicaPIT165010003900000.0181.1
Alan JordanSFO1514010215200000.0493.3
Sam ToneyRIV1640100031300000.0392.4
Craig ScutaroOAK1616020103800000.0553.4
Brenden JonassenDAL1600100335300000.0513.2
Stan WhiteCLE1610100019300000.040.3
Rex CalabriMIA16301011629100000.0140.9
Tommie CasillasRIV160010067900000.0372.3
Grant TalleyMIL1620000315000000.034121.3
Damon QuezadaNJY16100204318600000.0382.4
Danny TinkerSFO1616020215600000.090.6
Arnold GoodingNOS1650203111000000.0130.8
Lance MillsSFO1515010403000000.000.0
Trevor O'BrienGBY101010035700000.000.0
R.J. OsborneSEA168020107200000.060.4
Les MalickiRIV77010001700000.060.9
Marvin GordonTBY1630102015500000.040.3
Ronnie HallATL16160100015500000.090.6
Rich IngallsNJY16001002272000462.9462.9
Luke SlatteryDET1620001182170001469.11469.1
Walt GarciaHOU16700012321600030218.930218.9
Jimmie VertescherDET130000001520001289.81289.8
Edwin CulpepperRIV1400100211900000.000.0
Orlando JenkinsGBY1690100411300000.000.0
Floyd GardnerOAK1616010019500000.000.0
Mickey GannonGBY147010002700000.000.0
Skip DonovanSEA16160100012400000.000.0
Cris FranklinBAK1616010008300000.000.0
Roger SpeersNJY161602000100000.000.0
Edwin CarpenterMAN121010008800000.000.0
Isaac LucasSEA160010104300000.050.3
Jesse WharryDET1616010103500000.050.3
Al NixonCIN1616010004700000.000.0
Rick StrongNYK15301000800000.000.0
Skip LytleHOU1614020105600000.000.0
David KowalCIN1616010205700000.000.0
Barry SheasleyCHE160010101500000.070.4
Albert PierceRIV120010102100000.050.4
Matthew GardnerMAN1610030004900000.0191.2
Leslie TruppaATL1614010105400000.000.0
Damon ClemonsMIL166010001900000.000.0
Korey SeayNJY1616020102600000.000.0
Mario WhiteMIL1610030104700000.000.0
Joe HoweWAS1410010016600000.000.0
Grady HollidayBAK166010005300000.0150.9
Scottie ReedTBY1616020403100000.0392.4
Cris MasionaMAN166010105600000.060.4
Bob ClarkMIL1615010205400000.010.1
Donnell TenbroekeKCY16002011917500000.000.0
Artie HowardDAL1670101032000000.000.0
Cedric MoselPIT60020015100000.061.0
Glen ElliottNOS53010101700000.091.8
Tracy CalvertGBY41010018400000.000.0
Charles HookHOU16160000817800000.0104465.3
Vincent SheltonCAR1060100014700000.0151.5
Nicky ChatterleyNOS16001013137800000.000.0
Lamar BishSEA1616010203700000.090.6
Shane BookerLAS1616010103100000.000.0
Leonard NuttenATL161201011516100000.0483.0
John PetersonMIL1616010201900000.0583.6
Andy WadsworthATL16102009206000996.21066.6
Wayne KirkOAK16301003199000181.1181.1
Tyrone CharltonGBY167010214257000261.6261.6
Reuben LoweCIN1512000139800015010.015010.0
Jared ApplegateDAL160010051940001257.81257.8
Maurice RichardLAS16001002259000764.8764.8
Marlon WalshNYK162000026200044027.545228.3
London LaStarzaMIN160000216264000845.350031.3
Earl BullockRIV1310001918800017913.827921.5
Nick HeitzNED162000019700036322.736322.7
Seth KingryMAN161000031600001006.31006.3
J.B. TannerMIN162000008900046328.946328.9
Cole SchwartzMIL1616010007000000.000.0
J.B. HernandezNOS1610100415300000.060.4
Chester FiskCIN161010002800000.000.0
Heath ConnellPIT1616010009700000.000.0
Rob MilnerMIA16160200010100000.000.0
Andrew EvansMIN1600100013200000.000.0
Kirk BartholdCLE1616010006600000.000.0
Lance ReedMIL1515010019100000.000.0
Russell BridgesSEA16160100312200000.000.0
Randy SawyerCHI90020016700000.000.0
Chris GrantIND160020009500000.000.0
Dean VillaIND160010003500000.000.0
Herman MoneyPIT161602000700000.000.0
James NortonMIL163010009300000.000.0
Joel FosterSFO166010009600000.000.0
Rondell NesmithHOU1313020102900000.0141.1
Bo SammonsIND1630103011500000.000.0
Ike SolomonCIN163010103100000.000.0
Henry FlahertyNJY1616020302500000.000.0
Trevor ChabalaPIT1616010003800000.000.0
Jermaine McDonaldSFO163010003900000.000.0
Joseph AmeyMIA160010009900000.000.0
Herman ShannonNOS1500100012300000.000.0
Tommie WentholdDET1616010303100000.0402.5
Grant NicholasPHI1600101028200000.000.0
Deon HerrodSEA1614010102300000.0362.3
Xavier ThrasherSEA168010106500000.000.0
Roosevelt SheenRIV138010108300000.080.6
Jerome WyattNJY166010006500000.000.0
Quinn WinslettCHI16160101021400000.000.0
Adam LucasOAK1614010104600000.000.0
Dale SampsonMIL1600100022200000.000.0
Jonathan ShepardSEA1616010102300000.0181.1
Winston LoudMAN1610102016100000.0231.4
Desmond ReedNJY1616010101800000.070.4
Wade StephensonCLE16150101310600000.0372.3
Rickey WhiteMIL1660100316600000.000.0
Amos BarberDET1313010202800000.000.0
Charles MusumTBY1616020002700000.080.5
Nick NelsonCIN16160000011000000.036122.6
Michael CarswellBAK1380100018000000.0221.7
Justin BiruOAK1616020103100000.000.0
Jim HicksMIN1616010104100000.050.3
Ellis BottaCIN1616010304500000.000.0
Marty GallowayDET1630202210800000.080.5
Bill MaloneCLE16000012276000543.4103664.8
Ted HodgesMAN10010001200000.000.0
Nolan WilkersonOAK131001000100000473.6544.2
Rich CanneyGBY1330100619000015211.716712.8
D.J. TanakaNYK161600000900001368.51368.5
Rod VernonHOU16001003205000704.4704.4
Dominic CarrWAS1001000300000.022.0
Stan GoebelDET1600100011500000.000.0
Ben CraigDAL16160100111700000.000.0
Ernie UlbrichMIN1600200013200000.060.4
Jeffrey BlackburnCHE1600100111600000.000.0
Toby MidgetNED161602000100000.000.0
Jumbo LesterCHI1610101112000000.000.0
Monty JonesOAK1600100012000000.060.4
Gary WilkersonPHI1600100211900000.080.5
Gary MoorthyATL164010002900000.000.0
Kendall RigneySEA1616020103300000.000.0
Kerry LewisNOS140020008700000.000.0
Roy FitzgeraldRIV1660201011000000.0140.9
Rod PattonTBY1620100010100000.000.0
Kelly DotsonSFO1616020103500000.0120.8
Marc MurrayWAS160010007700000.000.0
Leroy MossMAN2101000500000.052.5
Ross WilsonMIN160010101900000.000.0
Reuben RiddickCIN30010001300000.000.0
Craig FielderTEN163010103200000.000.0
Donovan FarrDAL2001000200000.0105.0
Keith LyonsBAL102010003100000.090.9
Tito HuffmanTBY161010103900000.000.0
J.B. MaxwellIND2001000300000.000.0
J.R. PetkoNYK160010007600000.080.5
Karl MurrayKCY1616010006100000.000.0
Rich PiotteCIN1414010202600000.0261.9
Dave GarnerCAR160010003200000.000.0
Robbie ChristoSEA70010002200000.000.0
Spencer MaassNOS100010002100000.000.0
Hugh FiskBAK16100100014400000.000.0
Ernie DoleMIN1614010005200000.050.3
Carlton SchwartzMIA2001000000000.0178.5
Howie AndrewsSFO1616010204400000.01106.9
Dennis RolandOAK96020107400000.0171.9
Joey DixonATL1616010503500000.0613.8
Tommy RoseMAN16120100112600000.016210.1
Jim RickmanIND16301022035100000.030.2
Andrew DavisHOU1400101418900000.0443.1
Lincoln RichardKCY1200100412600000.000.0
Harry GanttIND16101001023800000.040.3
Thomas HollingsPHI16001043326100000.0110.7
Warren GilmoreKCY1610400110300000.0322.0
Preston HennekPHI1615010006300000.0100.6

HTML output from Front Office Football, © 2016, Solecismic Software