League Index

Results

  - Standings

  - Schedule

  - Draft

Teams

  - Rosters

  - Summaries

  - Team Schedules

  - Transactions

  - Injuries

Almanac

  - Individual Statistics

  - - 2059

  - - 2058

  - - 2057

  - - 2056

  - - 2055

  - - 2054

  - - 2053

  - - 2052

  - - 2051

  - - 2050

  - - 2049

  - - 2048

  - - 2047

  - - 2046

  - - 2045

  - - 2044

  - - 2043

  - - 2042

  - - 2041

  - - 2040

  - - 2039

  - - 2038

  - - 2037

  - - 2036

  - - 2035

  - - 2034

  - - 2033

  - - 2032

  - - 2031

  - - 2030

  - - 2029

  - - 2028

  - - 2027

  - - 2026

  - - 2025

  - - 2024

  - - 2023

  - - 2022

  - - 2021

  - - 2020

  - - 2019

  - - 2018

  - - 2017

  - - 2016

  - - 2015

  - - 2014

  - - 2013

  - - 2012

  - - 2011

  - - 2010

  - - 2009

  - - 2008

  - - 2007

  - - 2006

  - - 2005

  - - 2004

  - - 2003

  - Playoff Statistics

  - Team Statistics

  - Team Performances

  - Career Records

  - Single-Season Records

  - Single-Game Records

  - Playoff Game Records

  - Team Season Records

  - Team Game Records

  - Team Playoff Records

  - Awards

  - Front Office Bowls


RNFL

2027 Statistics

PassingTeamGPGSAttCmpPctYardsAvg/CAvg/ALongTDInt20+P300+GRate
Martin DouglasSFO8822916572.1241914.6610.5670223374132.7
Jerry SarnowWAS141444529666.5414213.999.3168405679121.5
Marty ProctorHOU161643829667.6395213.359.0280308541111.2
Greg CookNED161651735067.7415911.888.0445221058798.1
Tanner TaylorMAN161651232262.9389312.097.606121562395.8
Willie BeamonKCY161649332265.3353710.987.1778241151193.3
Bryce ArnoldNOS161640527166.9311911.517.707515940193.0
Walter RiceCHE8724114761.0180412.277.498313623291.7
Richie DiegelCHE16929417659.9184210.476.277415720085.1
Andy HornSEA151548225352.5329113.016.835023651285.0
Ian GriffinTEN161653630657.1373112.196.9682251550482.6
Matt RyanNYK161645626858.8311111.616.8257191447180.5
Jeremy BerryDAL9829017961.7185110.346.38549825179.0
Harry DawsonBAL161552030157.928379.435.4649211124077.7
Matthew StaffordIND111136521558.9257511.987.0565191838277.3
Rico DrakePHI141238021556.6234910.936.1848151028177.1
Gus FarrCLE161657533959.0349710.326.0855181444276.8
Brandon AbramsTBY141439224362.0249810.286.3768171730076.7
Brett LawlessCHI161655532758.9327210.015.904910729176.5
Terrell PriorMIN151554430656.3323310.575.9466141137273.9
Jim SalleeCIN161655531556.8366911.656.6171141648273.3
Tom AlcottATL161658833256.5346110.425.8956131230072.5
Dennis FarmerMIL121240619848.8254412.856.277012639172.5
Ellis BlackburnRIV12929216957.9176510.446.04568919071.7
Benjamin LombardiDET161647226756.6282510.585.9950131429071.0
Jack BauerMIA141451728955.926899.305.20739928068.9
Tony EdwardsLAS9723413758.5146310.686.2539131517068.7
Jorge ReedOAK161662335456.833749.535.4264162130066.5
Dean HensonNJY161649526954.325929.645.2447101826060.8
Bryant DeneheyCAR10932116752.0192911.556.014741125060.3
Rondell InzinnaGBY101031116051.4172110.765.5345101525058.6
Joey BevinsDAL6624211145.9120510.864.98676716157.2

Misc. PassingTeamGPGSRZAttRZCmpPctYardsAvg/C3DAtt3DCmpPct3DCnvPctFDPssSckdYardsQBKnck
Martin DouglasSFO88311858.11779.83543666.72851.911412674
Tanner TaylorMAN1616623048.42899.631569963.57749.42053723830
Marty ProctorHOU1616784253.83829.101247963.76149.21961912912
Greg CookNED1616613963.92757.051408963.66848.62211713010
Walter RiceCHE87251456.01117.93824656.13745.19714956
Benjamin LombardiDET1616412458.51887.831779855.47743.51592716013
Matthew StaffordIND1111452760.02137.891015655.44342.61332012833
Rico DrakePHI1412451840.01789.891136053.14842.5123148014
Jerry SarnowWAS1414654366.23678.53794759.53240.51971710211
Dennis FarmerMIL1212602135.01798.521347153.05440.3130161038
Ellis BlackburnRIV129261246.2806.67825364.63340.2922215230
Willie BeamonKCY1616553970.92676.851337455.65339.81802414821
Ian GriffinTEN1616784456.43307.501598956.06339.61852414728
Matt RyanNYK1616321959.41658.681175849.64639.31612012830
Jeremy BerryDAL98301860.01558.61794658.23139.289181215
Tom AlcottATL1616733750.72757.431599459.16239.01931711342
Harry DawsonBAL1615673552.23279.341719455.06638.61593424723
Joey BevinsDAL66341132.4736.64652843.12436.96114867
Tony EdwardsLAS97382360.51606.96683754.42536.875128121
Brett LawlessCHI1616572645.61616.191649356.76036.61803926340
Jack BauerMIA1414492449.01586.581418258.25035.51363722535
Gus FarrCLE1616703854.32416.341548253.25334.4176148313
Jim SalleeCIN1616492653.11746.691547951.35334.41794225336
Jorge ReedOAK1616562442.91476.131569359.65334.01642617032
Bryant DeneheyCAR109281553.61127.47904145.62932.21012414412
Bryce ArnoldNOS1616422354.81556.741035654.43231.11502616713
Brandon AbramsTBY1414513160.82177.001076056.13330.81253019221
Dean HensonNJY1616442556.81797.161417150.44229.81305437929
Andy HornSEA1515653249.22537.911356447.43928.91523422052
Richie DiegelCHE169402357.51787.74804860.02328.8956357
Terrell PriorMIN1515371745.91066.241427049.33726.11573119033
Rondell InzinnaGBY1010241250.0655.42794253.21721.588105913

RushingTeamGPGSAttYardsAvgLongTDRZRshYardsAvg3DRsh3DCnvPctFDRu10+R100+G
Jack FangbonerNYK161637717694.69539571873.28703347.1865810
Terry NoisyNED151539817064.293911611993.26502856.0873810
Lenny McConnellTBY141426316226.178612381373.61411434.1624510
Ellis HowardDET141431214214.557513471873.98261765.475546
Cory GaudiHOU161637613493.594214982882.94532445.383335
Wade RobersonWAS151526213044.986212451363.02491734.759393
Knowshon MorenoTEN161632413004.01636421002.38291758.663223
Keith FishleySFO151528812124.212913491723.51461839.163336
Karl CormierMAN161630312073.984410511172.29231043.561443
Donald BrownIND161629611954.044010331424.30251872.069404
Mitch ConwayNOS161629511543.91344391253.21471429.851254
Jay KuczowskiDAL161525811544.4754328341.21301033.355373
O.J. WoodsMIL161626411414.3247739962.4627622.239243
LeSean McCoyCHI161625411024.3444323552.39191368.460363
Brad CatheyPHI161625110994.3854421351.6728621.450262
Malcolm CorbettPIT151523510434.44701236972.699888.947243
David GorickiBAL161523910424.36541382.6720945.042262
Julio WatkinsOAK161620910344.9544418713.94281657.153273
Roderick GilmoreKCY161624510264.19609461513.2826623.151291
Rich EnmanNJY161521410034.6946519522.74281450.040232
C.J. WillisCHE16162519963.9758436932.58201155.041294
Mario ScottLAS16162309764.2432426913.5019210.543352
Kelvin HaassCIN16162449593.93237281103.9325936.044281
Graham NeigebauerATL16162258973.9961532942.9426934.632201
Grant CombsRIV16162038514.1925216583.63000.033170
Alvin BlubaumCAR1671948294.2749429722.48321237.538201
Bo WilkersonSEA991658134.9351514604.29191157.940274
Jamie LethridgeMIA16162037803.8437423723.13221359.141151
Kim TrombleyNOS1601817794.3043626783.00452351.143201
Leroy HollidayMIN16121687564.5044220351.7511436.439260
Trevor BerrySEA1671617234.4927521733.48342058.838191
Darryl MyersGBY12121857043.8130417633.7118527.827140
Lamar MontoyaBAK16161967033.59224461362.96200.035180
Reuben CortezSFO1611817003.8728733942.85331339.436181
Marlon WallaceKCY1601776703.7937630501.67281035.742240
Phillip BranchCLE16151725573.2432324702.9226934.633120

ReceivingTeamGPGSTargCtchPctYardsAvg/CAvg/TYACLongTDDropPPlayTPct20+C100+G
Mitch ShermanBAK161619311459.1178115.629.236339114957833.43010
George DennisBAK161418211161.0179716.199.8760968171157831.5329
Walt PetersonCHI16161559661.9116612.157.52223444741437.4143
Grady VamosSFO15151309573.1170617.9613.127096211236235.9318
Steve Largent Jr.TEN16151619257.1129814.118.064768211742537.9166
Alex PattonRIV16161588553.8115513.597.31430565550931.0203
Willie CalderonIND14141378461.3120714.378.813686511742232.5215
Mo GelbartATL1681357656.376810.115.691433121039634.160
Patrick CraneCHE16161247560.594112.557.59314616341929.6121
Kenny BrittTBY16161277458.390512.237.13237424740731.2151
Randy Van PeltOAK16161317355.782711.336.31266446843929.8101
George LeoneDAL16161527348.098413.486.472276741049930.5153
Bryant DeanWAS15151127264.3119716.6310.69512866535831.3215
Terry NoisyNED1515927177.26228.766.76330414245420.351
Hakeem NicksMAN16141207058.3113416.209.45385595838731.0243
Dustin GreenNYK16161227057.496913.847.94258425635334.6162
Lance VazquezTEN12121156960.093613.578.14222628534933.0133
Darrius Heyward-BeyHOU16161096963.3104115.099.553717312237429.1123
Mitchell WestbrookCIN16141356850.4123718.199.164816441249627.2234
Dennis NoetzelNOS1616876878.298014.4111.26427757440221.6152
Cole HenrySFO1614926873.998014.4110.65293549430430.3163
Jamal HarveyKCY16161156758.3104215.559.06393789941527.7222
Ed CochraneMAN16161086661.190213.678.35297616743424.9142
Corwin GonzalezLAS16161156556.573311.286.37200905438629.851
Anthony BernardATL16111246552.476611.786.18143322932238.560
Chester EdwardsMIA16151346447.867210.505.011577331343530.890
Desmond DuffyMIN16111366447.178812.315.792254241346329.4122
Tiquan UnderwoodCLE16141066359.470911.256.69217505841925.3101
J.R. HuntleySEA16161226250.8101716.408.34320576840230.3174
Karl CormierMAN1616786178.25248.596.72313461435921.750
Dusty LynchRIV16151176152.163710.445.44160552647124.850
Ryan CoryattMIL16161276047.2106517.758.39463708841130.9222
Desmond KerrSEA16121335944.486414.646.50267456546028.9131
Harry TylerPIT1614935862.489115.369.58322636831929.2102
Vernon WilsonMIA16161025856.94718.124.62109333840924.930
Vince FieldsHOU1616825870.773112.608.91278697441219.9100
Michael LowellIND16151095853.272212.456.62210416445024.2111
Jeremy MaclinNED1614885764.874713.118.49213406632726.9102
Brant De RooyHOU1615885764.891716.0910.42385806630428.9161
Riddick MilloyCIN16161015756.464311.286.3779714337926.650
Stan VanceDAL16141115751.468111.956.14210392645024.7101
Bennie ShapiroSEA1615955760.070612.397.432004461043222.0102
Joseph PassmoreCLE16161085752.884314.797.81348557541925.8151
Troy WaltonTBY16131005757.060810.676.081324641135628.161
Lester CunninghamOAK160955658.973513.137.74247644644421.482
David GorickiBAL1615805670.04668.325.83162492043518.430
Calvin SanfordWAS1612845565.586515.7310.30340506230727.4153
Freddie BookerCAR16141125549.169912.716.24244472837729.7101
Jamal MaxwellMIN157925559.869212.587.52204661634926.4101
Inspector GadgetIND165965456.379014.638.23232513737625.5151
Cory CahillDET1616975455.765112.066.71143443331031.370
Hugh DistelWAS1212715374.682215.5111.584166811228425.0153
Jorge StrongNED1210645382.866712.5810.42314446025924.7112
Casey PhippsCIN1661045351.05239.875.0398430936728.350
Lorenzo RoemenCLE1615855362.45019.455.89103460438422.160
Will WolfPIT1616815365.470013.218.64206410338021.3100
Kenyon MancusoMIN16161065350.058611.065.53215451843224.570
Randal EmersonCAR1615825364.64648.755.66105351244118.640
Chris McDonaldOAK148995252.552810.155.33118541833529.641
Jack FowlkesPHI14141085248.159211.385.48129524936629.571
D.J. WandCHI1413915156.04929.655.4186491627832.720
Bernie PietersGBY1312675176.13597.045.36188333037417.940
Horace SappKCY1615755066.750410.086.72163481534621.740
Dustin TaggartDET164885056.855411.086.3093433436724.060
Dwayne HicksCHE169924953.366413.557.22251746932328.581
Brandon PettigrewBAL1616864957.053911.006.27124356941120.940
Darrell ShawWAS167644976.657911.829.051835710027922.9100
Conrad HoustonCLE164904954.456411.516.27145283731228.850
Jack FangbonerNYK1616694971.04419.006.39227361340117.230
Deon ButlerCHI162924852.253311.105.79127451437124.880
Ray DreyfussMIL163864855.856211.716.5391343629229.570
Jimmy WatkinsNJY160784861.54749.886.0859431331125.150

Misc. ReceivingTeamGPGSRZTarRZCtcPctYardsAvg/CAvg/T3DTar3DCtcPct3DCnvPctFDCtc
Mitch ShermanBAK1616421945.21658.683.93482858.32245.885
Jorge StrongNED1210171588.21147.606.71161381.31062.536
George DennisBAK1614281553.61228.134.36523363.52955.885
Darrell ShawWAS167171482.4966.865.65191578.91368.430
Lance VazquezTEN1212161381.31209.237.50382257.91950.047
Darrius Heyward-BeyHOU1616211361.914210.926.76301756.71653.354
Steve Largent Jr.TEN1615221254.5776.423.50472246.81838.362
Willie CalderonIND1414201260.0957.924.75311548.41135.555
Cole HenrySFO1614161168.81049.456.50272177.81555.651
Bennie ShapiroSEA1615181161.11049.455.78301756.71343.338
Ed CochraneMAN1616161062.5919.105.69342264.71852.951
Brandon PettigrewBAL1616161062.510910.906.81271451.91348.134
Vince FieldsHOU1616181055.6757.504.17161062.5637.535
Riddick MilloyCIN1616151066.7808.005.33331442.4927.335
Grady VamosSFO1515121083.310510.508.75301860.01756.775
Terry NoisyNED151512975.0475.223.92252080.01144.037
Dennis NoetzelNOS161611981.89510.568.64191473.7947.445
Joseph PassmoreCLE161613969.2535.894.08271348.11244.442
Michael LowellIND161515960.0879.675.80331442.41133.337
Desmond KerrSEA161214964.3879.676.21431739.51125.640
Hugh DistelWAS121212866.7577.134.7512975.0758.336
Corwin GonzalezLAS161615746.7517.293.40422661.91740.533
Tiquan UnderwoodCLE161410770.0497.004.90422559.51740.535
Brant De RooyHOU161512758.3649.145.33321959.41856.346
Bryant DeanWAS151513753.8598.434.54201155.0945.051
Ryan CoryattMIL161617741.28111.574.76351851.41337.143
Jamal HarveyKCY161611763.6395.573.55361644.41336.148
Randy Van PeltOAK161612758.3588.294.83332060.6927.335
Mo GelbartATL16815746.7517.293.40392564.11128.241
Dwayne HicksCHE16913646.26010.004.62261453.81038.532
Lester CunninghamOAK1608675.0355.834.38251872.01248.036
Kenny BrittTBY161614642.9508.333.57361850.01438.947
Dustin GreenNYK161610660.0528.675.20332060.61854.549
Alex PattonRIV161613646.2477.833.62503264.02040.050
Conrad HoustonCLE16412650.0569.334.67251040.0936.033
Stan VanceDAL161414642.9579.504.07311651.61341.931
Dustin TaggartDET16410660.0406.674.00422252.41842.931
Freddie BookerCAR16147685.76210.338.86301446.7930.034
Anthony BernardATL161115640.0477.833.13372054.11643.245
Walt PetersonCHI161613646.2498.173.77432762.82046.564
Troy WaltonTBY161314642.9488.003.4324833.3312.531
Harry TylerPIT16148562.56112.207.63292069.01448.343
Vernon WilsonMIA161610550.0295.802.90301963.31033.325
Jeremy MaclinNED16149555.6489.605.33191473.71473.741
Calvin SanfordWAS16129555.65210.405.7810440.0330.041
Patrick CraneCHE16168562.55511.006.88382360.51334.245
Chester EdwardsMIA16158562.5479.405.88401845.01025.032
J.R. HuntleySEA161614535.7377.402.64351748.61131.445
Dusty LynchRIV16158562.5275.403.38311858.11341.938
George LeoneDAL161611545.55711.405.18472655.31940.442
Jack FowlkesPHI141411545.5408.003.64291241.4931.024
Hakeem NicksMAN161410440.0338.253.30472859.62655.357
D.J. WandCHI14138450.0328.004.00301446.7620.020
Bernie PietersGBY13126466.7194.753.17282485.7828.620
Jimmy WatkinsNJY1605480.0317.756.20311651.61238.724
Deon ButlerCHI1627342.9124.001.71311754.81445.231
Casey PhippsCIN1666350.041.330.67331854.51236.427
Lorenzo RoemenCLE161513323.1227.331.69191157.9526.322
Inspector GadgetIND1656350.0165.332.67311754.81238.735
Desmond DuffyMIN16117342.9248.003.43361233.3719.436
Cory CahillDET16166350.0248.004.00301653.31240.036
Jamal MaxwellMIN1576350.0289.334.67211571.4942.932
Randal EmersonCAR16154375.062.001.50231773.91147.824
Chris McDonaldOAK1488337.5227.332.75231147.8730.427
David GorickiBAL16153266.7157.505.00271659.31037.019
Ray DreyfussMIL1639222.284.000.89291862.11655.236
Mitchell WestbrookCIN161410220.0105.001.00412151.21741.548
Will WolfPIT16165240.02211.004.4014750.0535.736
Karl CormierMAN16164125.01818.004.50191368.41157.930
Horace SappKCY16153133.31212.004.00211361.91047.624
Kenyon MancusoMIN16165120.044.000.8026830.8415.427
Jack FangbonerNYK16163133.31010.003.33151173.3640.021

ReturnsTeamGPGSPRYardsAvgTDKRYardsAvgTD
Buddy KelleyCHE166492144.403276824.01
Stan VanceDAL16144246811.11000.00
Damon HarmonNOS162412867.00000.00
Kenyon MancusoMIN1616402736.8041110927.02
Doug HillardTEN162371684.501525316.90
Timothy HowePHI16143739410.61000.00
Artie McPheeTBY160371403.80000.00
Hugh FinchGBY1312353419.712465627.30
Joseph UhlenhakeCLE1616352336.70000.00
Max IhlerMAN154342116.203892924.40
Marshall ClementsPIT12123336110.90000.00
Peter CastilloSFO160322016.30000.00
Craig DiazDET160321705.30000.00
Arnold FiskBAK16153141913.50000.00
Chuck PolkoNED161301535.10000.00
Dennis RichardBAL160302648.80000.00
Orlando BrownHOU1602740114.90000.00
Terry StevensonMIL16227903.30000.00
Jack FangbonerNYK16162730911.40000.00
Jumbo Dela CruzNJY1613271907.00000.00
J.R. HuntleySEA1616261857.10000.00
Vernon WilsonMIA1616251897.614974115.10
Rod AnderkoATL137251626.50000.00
Jamie AhlstromRIV1616221336.0042131831.41
Freddie BookerCAR161419764.0045102922.92
Dixon PittardWAS1661516110.703093731.20
Wally HassSFO1607223.102852018.60
Charles HookHOU161635518.3043135731.60
Norm DianoIND160252.505596917.60
Grant TalleyPIT1602105.003396129.10
Casey EverettNJY1612000.0060112818.80
Casey PhippsCIN166000.0056116520.80
Gilbert PerezSEA1616000.0056129423.10
Jesse IversonBAL150000.0055116521.20
Grant AlkateebOAK160000.0052100619.31
Ike CheekATL160000.0050101720.30
Chuck BartonLAS165000.0044115426.20
Dustin GreenNYK1616000.0043109325.41
Chris CadyBAK160000.004198123.90
Ray DreyfussMIL163000.0038108228.51
Kevin ForbesKCY160000.003882821.80
Kenny BrittTBY1616000.0037118432.03
Lawrence SpringettPHI164000.003791424.70
Leland BrennanCHI160000.003780621.80
Bruce JorgensenNED165000.003785623.10
Jorge WolfDAL130000.003778521.20
Rico WolflickNOS1616000.003693325.91
Phillip BranchCLE1615000.003280325.10
Ellis HowardDET1414000.003061520.50
Ronald GomezTEN130000.002452521.90

KickingTeamGPGSFGFGAPctLong40+FGAttPct50+FGAttPctPATAttPct
Pat McAfeeCHI160374288.151172181.022100.01515100.0
Tito ClarkPIT160334180.55581457.11520.04040100.0
Darren ProtokowiczTEN160333984.652121770.63560.03434100.0
Austin LongMAN160334278.654131968.44757.1333497.1
Mel PerrasCLE160324080.054132065.05955.6282996.6
Cedric DiazNED160314667.457122352.271353.83737100.0
Clay McDonaldWAS160313686.14581080.0000.06767100.0
Rich NicholsNOS140313588.65591275.022100.02626100.0
Benjamin ExnerHOU160303878.94931030.0030.05858100.0
David BuehlerPHI160303585.74961154.5020.02929100.0
Dusty NortonNYK160293290.655101283.31250.0323397.0
Randall LechlerCHE160283287.552121675.03475.0394097.5
Marlon WorshamMIL160272896.4401250.0000.03535100.0
Tom ConleyDAL140263476.55481553.31520.01919100.0
Lawrence SavardKCY160263574.357101566.72366.74242100.0
Tommy GarnerLAS160253278.15581457.11333.33232100.0
Thomas GriffithMIN160252986.2527977.811100.02424100.0
Ethan MaloneTBY160252986.25181266.711100.03939100.0
Chris PanosBAK100252889.34722100.0000.03232100.0
Roman RollinsATL160252986.2465955.6020.02424100.0
J.T. DoverCAR160243177.45471450.02633.32323100.0
Archie GriffinSFO160243568.65341428.62450.06262100.0
Harvey Van PeltSEA150222781.54951050.0000.03939100.0
Taylor MehlhaffMIA160202774.15381553.333100.02323100.0
Daniel StampsOAK160202774.15491369.244100.02323100.0
Lorenzo MondragonGBY160202580.050101283.31250.02222100.0
James HendonCIN160202676.95291369.211100.02525100.0
Renaldo CurtisDET160182475.05691464.32450.03131100.0
Cornelius BaxterIND160172373.95581361.52540.03737100.0
Lenny HughesRIV160172085.0504757.111100.02323100.0
Earnest WellsNJY160142166.74231030.0000.01616100.0
Wayne VanagsBAL110122254.54721216.7050.01616100.0

PuntingTeamGPGSPuntYardsAvgNtYdsAvgLongIn20
Brian LessemGBY160111494444.5433139.06050
Edgar AlstonMIL160105487546.4385536.77033
Antoine FinchPHI16098466647.6382739.17242
Julio HinesMIN160103465645.2415040.37145
Neal BoyerSEA160105463744.2397637.96844
C.J. StevensonDET16099459946.5404740.96826
Doug EdmundsNOS16097436545.0364337.66443
Randal EmersonCAR160100433943.4354935.56330
Rusty YanokCHE16091422146.4360639.66537
Steven BaxterDAL16091420946.3360239.66640
Charlie CooperMIA16096411042.8340535.56530
Burt RobersonBAL16092403843.9362639.46133
Neal ChaffinCLE15083398448.0337540.77134
Marshall LyonsKCY16089392144.1347939.16044
Nolan KimmelCIN16090391743.5333037.06320
Scottie JacksonLAS16088390444.4347039.47043
Louie LeonardRIV16088388844.2319036.36933
Edgar BeidlerTEN16080381447.7322340.37334
Matthew SpadafordOAK16086379544.1330138.47436
Travis CopleyATL16090366440.7320535.65832
Robbie MahoneyTBY16084363243.2316037.65929
Cris KarpovichCHI16085362642.7324838.26533
Alfred StorzNYK16080352044.0287035.96234
Jorge BlakeyMAN16081347542.9302237.36034
Sean BergIND16081333841.2298436.86234
Tommy GreenePIT16072319644.4292240.66234
Scottie ReillySFO16074314442.5285938.66029
Vernon WolfeNJY13083310737.4260631.46520
Tito ShumateWAS16063289546.0258241.06929
John HayesNED16061278345.6234938.56226
Roderick EcksteinHOU16064257140.2233636.56321
Jared ArmstrongBAK16061245940.3215935.45322
Bob BuckleyNJY3023100443.780635.0597

DefenseTeamGPGSTackleAssistSackBlockHurrQBKncRPlayPPlayPRPctTkPct
Bryce BauerMIL1616142394.50444295931.418.2
Dennis BrennanRIV1616133373.50024734790.718.2
Wade MoroneyMIA1616118290.00104605160.215.1
Monty CarpenterOAK1311106300.52303052841.923.2
Spencer AdkinsNJY1612105341.50104343850.617.2
Scottie ReedTBY1616104386.01434045002.216.4
Melvin ChabalaKCY1616103212.01403695991.213.0
Courtney PriorCLE1515102400.50003634740.117.0
Jerome CorbettSEA1615101161.50203964960.713.3
Quinn WinslettCIN161699391.50104344260.616.2
Deron KwiecinskiCLE161698250.50003674720.114.7
Graham MayoIND161697310.00003915230.014.0
Pat EngramCHE161696270.00003855080.013.8
Louis DelmasMIN161695360.00103794080.216.6
Karl GrayPHI161692188.011073805383.512.9
Amos PannellCAR161692301.50314614920.913.0
Tommie WentholdDET161691280.00303904860.613.6
Travis RodriguezIND161690280.51104105360.512.5
Ike NiffeneggerLAS161088220.00113754420.213.5
Ronnie HallATL161688342.50004354640.513.8
Butch BoxDAL161686260.00003263850.015.8
Lance MillsSFO151585280.00103374580.214.2
Jamie DenyerSEA161683430.00003434430.016.0
Cris MasionaMAN161683281.01303284311.214.8
Sedrick PriorGBY161683302.03004054791.013.0
Isaac ShepardNED161683270.00212994510.414.7
Terry DanskinBAK161682252.00003053820.515.9
Ralph ClancyDAL151582170.00003513730.013.7
Glen DouglasCLE1313801713.0210203064056.215.5
Lester SapelloDAL161679220.00414265000.810.9
Ricky TubbsCIN161679221.00103703800.513.6
Myron TorresNJY15579300.50203212521.019.1
Gerald McRathSFO151578182.01713534842.111.7
Rickey McWilliamsDET161678280.01003894940.212.0
Amos ZeidenfeldTEN161477280.50002974140.114.8
Patrick ChungNYK161677170.00003514560.011.6
Mark DirnbauerBAL161677223.51893483493.614.7
Arnold FiskBAK161576290.00103835070.211.8
Adam LucasOAK161576281.00223934070.713.1
Dennis DoreyNOS151575281.00203034020.714.8
Dwight ParrishLAS161675231.00104475340.410.1
James LaurinaitisTEN161674260.00003404220.013.1
Danny LynchLAS161074261.00003604410.212.6
Jared KocherTBY161674252.01203393971.313.7
Skip McCarthyCHI161674170.00002952870.015.6
Clyde CogganGBY121273162.00102633430.915.0
Troy ConwayBAL161372120.50003143010.213.7
Ernie DoleMIN161672295.51763864123.313.3
Aaron CurryOAK161371201.01113133101.014.8
Stephen SteilCHE161671161.00213304450.711.4
Lawrence LittletonPIT161571200.52503333812.012.8
Neil SherrillCAR161671260.00003783990.012.5
Irving FoleyMIA161670262.00003643900.513.0
Jon BushNYK161670220.00003654240.011.7
John GlymphHOU161669231.00002944630.212.3
Zach EvansSEA161668190.00313644870.610.2
Dexter ElliottMIN161567163.01413393812.111.9
Darnell CollierOAK161067182.00003133820.512.5
Jerry LasicaGBY161666210.00004135060.09.5
Nathan LindsayPIT121265180.50302273001.215.8
Billy DurhamATL161365272.00103492761.115.0
Jimmy LeeNOS161665185.02703224343.211.6
Jason ReynoldsWAS161564302.00002473480.616.1
Hugh FiskBAK16463196.50313164412.211.7
Deon StewartBAL161659912.031193323397.711.9
Mack MoneySEA161657175.021513394355.110.2
Skip LytleHOU161657219.031093595643.99.4
Kennedy McGaheeWAS161555177.5827182755188.210.0
Levon RamseyLAS1414531611.5220203613948.510.7
Desmond HechtCLE161552166.51303374292.49.7
Al FredricksonPIT161651208.5423263194507.910.3
T.J. CampbellHOU1616501614.0632543625479.58.8
Ellis FletcherNJY161250176.04602852496.413.7
Karl MurrayKCY161646145.551482594155.99.7
Irv FinleyCHI161645205.02903463225.010.5
Paul BeckerNED161645177.04552493544.511.4
Craig StephensonPIT151543176.0321193294446.88.5
Jonathan WebbNOS161643108.581583084267.48.4
Donnie DiazBAK161542126.511652603037.810.7
Matthew GillespieBAK161641139.5314173304316.18.3
Henry SingletonLAS161640127.0419133284027.58.1
Quentin KornegayRIV161638146.0619213243309.48.9
Deon LasterTEN1533767.02542152914.89.9
Reuben GainesNYK161637106.041103093805.57.7
Kelly DotsonSFO151537149.54343730740011.98.6
Dale BurnettGBY151137165.021032973824.58.5
Larry EnglishMAN161636245.541472973696.49.8
Dexter FloydTEN16163696.04523314363.46.6
Nate McMillianTBY16163456.052843614628.45.5
Joey PiercePHI16163385.52622243284.18.4
Ernest HenryWAS161530158.561142464375.87.8
Steve BanksGBY161630159.02813224074.77.4
Jeremy ChapmanKCY15152965.541452543756.36.4
Fili MoalaWAS15152775.021302564764.25.3
Bennie GaileyMAN1602777.02802213175.47.6
Shawn BillickNOS161626117.03773014244.06.1
Jim MankadNED15152697.5323202113629.37.4
Brian OrakpoNED16162575.551202553915.85.8
Rick StrongDET16225117.041012192937.28.4
Sam WoodenDAL16162565.021072653285.26.1
Steven CrandallMIN161624135.01312703082.97.3
Trevor ChabalaPIT16624115.54812784244.15.8
Chad FiskGBY16122497.511033023904.75.9
Eugene HayesDET14142325.01252124729210.65.6
Hugh HornGBY882155.011091562018.08.7
Henry BouySFO161621910.53263225437210.66.5
Julio JordanSFO16161987.529111662686.97.9
Aaron MaybinCLE16161896.0413152252967.86.3
Dexter DorseyIND161617127.051402503487.56.0
Joey WallaceKCY16314105.031041602856.36.5

Pass DefenseTeamGPGSIntsIRYdsIRTDDefnCaughtPPlayPDPct
Jamie AhlstromRIV16169590122044593.2
Joey DixonATL161692152113337689.9
Blaine BerriosNED1618136031329592.8
Dean PiercePHI161671081173342090.1
Nathan PooleOAK16167920143746186.7
Morris StocktonHOU16167100052847084.6
Brad FoxKCY16166971183147989.2
Leodis McKelvinBAK1616667084141181.3
Edward StrongIND167662041934386.7
Doug FlowersTBY16166118132434384.1
Leonard NuttenPHI1212640022331283.9
Gerald KozlowskiCIN16165660143744084.6
Marshall ClementsPIT12125761133032587.5
Wade MoroneyMIA16165490113851682.6
Dwight ParrishLAS16165511103553482.9
Lester SapelloDAL1616598194050081.2
Lance MillsSFO1515518082745884.3
Patrick ChungNYK1616573053745679.9
Mike JenkinsCLE1225121152632483.2
Jake DouglasWAS15154800133046884.9
Quentin ConwayNOS16164670122247386.6
Jim RickmanIND16164420103445382.3
Gabe ClemonsCAR169424073441980.5
Jerome CorbettSEA1615457063949679.0
Rondell GreeneWAS1414438061837085.3
Shaun GreerSEA1616459053541379.0
Steven CybulskiMIA1616432053035380.3
Andrew DavisHOU161428052329682.9
Orlando NamnathTEN16164125223143578.8
Pat EngramCHE16163881163750883.3
Winston HillCHI1683290153439083.9
Shane BookerLAS16163650113540581.2
Ross SampsonMIL1612319093852479.9
Reuben ReillyCLE161346193632079.0
Frank QuinonezPHI1616324082645482.5
Rufus SpillerCHE1616387182342483.3
Louis DelmasMIN16162170133340881.9
Tyrell JohnsonDAL1632821122242784.7
Charles MusumTBY1672220113243781.1
Ronnie HallATL16162330103146481.0
Lenny BuckleyMAN16162110103042281.1
Ronald AndrusTBY16162170102136984.1
Richie ConnellKCY161620093646979.0
Desmond ReedCAR1616234193134279.7
Sam ToneyCAR161225092331782.7
Damon QuezadaMIN1313261091926584.8
Travis RodriguezIND161620084553676.7
Lamar BishHOU1616221184148577.3
Seth HardingMAN16828083739577.4
Jimmie BarkerDET1612219083441578.6
Howie AndrewsSFO1616278183138379.4
Andy ParrishNED165216083044680.1
Warren BanksCHE164223082845080.7
Bryce BauerMIL16161281173759381.9
Jim ReillyNOS16161131163344082.4
Isaac ShepardNED1616100152845183.2
Graham MayoIND1616100143352381.5
Bryant MonroeMAN169100123242780.4
Sean OsborneSFO14141750121939484.6
Allen GreeneTEN16101110112843781.2
Les ColesMIL1613100112734581.2
Jimmy HoskenKCY1631180112644081.8
Les McCleskeyNED16161190102840880.5
Jared KocherTBY1616120094439774.4
Joe HoweWAS161110093647678.0
Darryl SheltonKCY161611093449078.7
Levon MasonATL15210092224481.4
Stanley IngallsCHE16910083944976.3
Dennis BrennanRIV161610083547977.8
Jerry LasicaGBY1616112083150679.1
John GlymphHOU161610082946379.4
Nate EmersonNYK161610082947979.5
Jairus ByrdATL12218082530679.5
Malcolm JenkinsNYK141310082124681.0
Danny TinkerSFO12610081931582.2
Vontae DavisCIN1515000164338677.5
Jamie DenyerSEA1616000163044382.2
Tommie WentholdDET1616000143948678.7
Scottie ReedTBY1616000133550079.4
Warren GilmoreKCY1616000112154082.2
Chester BeethovenGBY1616000103444377.7
Darcel McBathDET161600093844475.9
Corey RiveraBAL161500092933777.4
Randal LaMontagneTBY131300091832181.8
Dusty RappCAR161600083739174.7
Steve DonovanATL161600083435575.1
Michael MitchellCHE161500083249777.8
Benjamin McCarthyRIV161600083237776.2
Norman MeehanBAL161600083040377.3
Trevor EldredNJY161300083036076.7
Justin HarmonNYK16000082832476.9
Amos BarberDET161600082438679.2
Neil SherrillCAR161600081539982.3

BlockingTeamGPGSKRBKROBPctPnckSkAPPlaySPctRPlayOPct
Toby MidgetNED16164411737.61415010.247224.8
Elbert MonroeNYK16164311338.1914320.244525.4
Dixon BurnsNOS16164011036.4754191.254920.0
Tommie GinsteTBY16164110638.7544860.848022.1
Ernest WhalenSFO16162910228.41043931.043723.3
Riddick SanfordHOU16162910128.7674111.747021.5
Geoff CaldwellBAL1616289828.6925800.341123.8
Skip DonovanLAS1616319632.3434900.638624.9
J.B. HernandezNOS1616209620.8134060.754717.6
Melvin BohlingerKCY1616309531.6324310.540923.2
Sedrick KaiafasMAN1616279428.7044590.941322.8
Kraig UrbikDET1616319233.7144580.945920.0
Blaine ComerSFO1515299131.91124450.447519.2
Kent CalixtoDET1616319034.4334350.744020.5
Grady CranePHI1414328537.6703630.037023.0
Alex MackDET1616278432.1134460.744918.7
Herman MoneyPIT1616208423.8733320.937822.2
J.R. TatumWAS1615298334.91133870.835723.2
Ronnie StrongIND1616268231.7355450.936822.3
John SullivanMIL1616138116.0244690.935722.7
Herman MurrayHOU1616238128.4113910.345417.8
Mickey GannonGBY1616328139.5224290.537121.8
Ernest OgdenNED1616308137.0433960.836522.2
Korey LaneTEN1616278033.8725500.443518.4
Roger SpeersCAR1414298036.31834020.736521.9
T.J. FarleyNYK1616267932.9033830.839919.8
Ricky StonePHI1616297837.2624180.541418.8
Bennie RegaliaNYK1616317740.3254641.146216.7
Horace MeadowsSFO1615247631.6983752.139519.2
Terrell JennerOAK1616267634.2855360.934422.1
Steve HooverTEN1616307639.5254791.038020.0
Brandon GlennHOU1616267534.7033880.842017.9
O.J. ReddyNOS1111247532.0322760.736820.4
Lance RaberWAS1615297439.2573891.837119.9
Jamie CauseyNOS1616137417.6043721.149215.0
James BurgessCLE1616237331.5414390.227826.3
Chad O'NeillCAR1413257234.7433350.934420.9
Al WhitfieldOAK1616217129.6175721.234320.7
Doug GlendenningMIL1616207128.2344590.936719.3
Luther TeelHOU1616237132.4023350.638518.4
Luke RhodesMIA1616297041.4477051.032321.7
Quinn DunnTEN169197027.1333880.831322.4
Warren VerdinNJY1616246934.8265541.133020.9
Phil EllisKCY1616206829.4144201.042016.2
Vernon WoodsDET1616196827.9054181.242316.1
Danny PickettMIL1616236734.3124630.436518.4
Tommie O'DonnellNED1616236734.3134350.739217.1
Phil HorensteinBAK1616156622.7214430.227124.4
Matt SlausonATL1616166624.2534340.726325.1
Julio CollierCAR1616166624.2264841.243915.0
Seth BoylesCHI1616296643.92104212.434619.1
Kirk BartholdCLE1616236634.8025320.434619.1
Ian TkachukRIV1616196628.8304410.030321.8
Darryl HuffmanPHI1616206530.8164271.441315.7
Cornell HellerstedtHOU169286543.1522900.737317.4
Shaun NorrisGBY1616206530.8104400.038916.7
Cornell GatasMIN1616186527.7025930.334219.0
Kendall WoodsonIND1616216532.3375321.337717.2
Melvin MankeyCHI1616256439.1065101.237816.9
Ted KamegoKCY1616216432.8434670.643614.7
Louie FosterCIN1616196429.7045630.738616.6
Ike MartyBAL1616266440.6444710.833519.1
Sedrick TammTBY1616256439.1063971.540315.9
Kennedy GunjaDAL1515276342.9645070.829421.4
John JarmanMAN1616226235.5094102.238016.3
Marc BrandonMAN1612256240.3384521.843814.2
Kendall KnorrMIN1111266142.6253911.324025.4
Bryant MentzerSEA1616276144.3054411.130120.3
Vinny ComptonCAR1212246139.3513300.328321.6
Harold PearsonOAK1616316150.8565811.035917.0
Walter BowkerMAN1616206132.8144480.940615.0
Wayne SnowWAS1615226036.7324000.536516.4
Eugene LevineCLE1414116018.3334130.725523.5
Melvin JarboeMAN1616165927.1044770.842014.0
Chuck OltmannsKCY1611215935.6053271.533217.8
Mitchell BattleCHE1616165927.1334440.734417.2
Kevin CoopersteinPIT1616205933.9102990.037415.8
Howard FredricksonRIV1616265944.1265321.138415.4
Dean VillaIND1616235939.0234680.634817.0
Rob ReevesCHI1616125820.7024150.532417.9
Courtney FloydSEA1616175829.30115172.136116.1
Jonathan CarpenterATL1616165827.6024880.434117.0
Heath ConnellPIT1616165728.1153201.637715.1
Andrew EvansCIN1616175729.8194971.834216.7
A.J. CoffeyKCY1616165728.1264201.443213.2
Chris WilliamsMIA1616145625.0176181.128819.4
Jeremy HebertSFO1615265646.4164371.447911.7
Lance LouisRIV1616175630.4284371.831317.9
Mack NessWAS1615165628.6323160.630018.7
Eugene MonroeNED1616165529.1324400.541613.2
Earnest HaescheBAK1616155527.3045350.733716.3
Jumbo LesterCHI1616205536.4094651.934715.9
Roderick MeidingerMIL1616115420.4024810.436714.7
Joe GaylorSFO1616135424.1223460.639013.8
Calvin OverleeseGBY1616135424.1264251.437714.3
Reuben BookerCHE1616115320.8045050.842012.6
Jackie CalvertCHI1612165230.8064741.334914.9
Jesse KitnaBAL1613175232.7164021.528018.6
Earnest FillionPIT1414155228.8302320.030017.3
Luke DrietzRIV1414145127.50134253.129517.3
Sam CaudlePHI1616125123.5033970.839512.9
Willie StewartIND1615255149.01124792.532015.9
Lewis StearnsDET1616155129.4254261.241712.2
Isaac MajerusCLE1616145127.5355630.937113.7
Floyd HopkinsNOS1616185135.3053431.546511.0
Earnest PattersonLAS1616235046.06104192.430916.2
Ben CraigDAL1313105020.0154641.127618.1
Brenden FloydSEA1616145028.0024170.525719.5
Adrian HeadleyWAS1413234946.9823640.531115.8
Cris FranklinBAK1616174934.7154891.029916.4
Spencer GrahamTEN1610154930.6363721.630216.2
Sherman AckermanPIT163164932.7132451.228817.0
Tyrone WigginsCHE1612154930.6013880.329316.7
Sherman FosterLAS1616144829.2133710.829816.1
Charles CryerSEA1612184837.5094542.027717.3
Zac FultonGBY1212104820.8033360.931315.3

MiscellaneousTeamGPGSFumRecovFRecTDForcedSTTckSTPlyTDs2PCnvPointsYdFSAvg/GAPYdsAvg/G
Clay McDonaldWAS160000001500016000.000.0
Benjamin ExnerHOU160000001390014800.000.0
Tito ClarkPIT160000001310013900.000.0
Archie GriffinSFO160000001380013400.000.0
Darren ProtokowiczTEN160000001220013300.000.0
Austin LongMAN160000001260013200.000.0
Cedric DiazNED160000001320013000.000.0
Pat McAfeeCHI160000001100012600.000.0
Mel PerrasCLE160000001180012400.000.0
Randall LechlerCHE160000001150012300.000.0
Lawrence SavardKCY160000001200012000.000.0
Dusty NortonNYK160000001110011900.000.0
David BuehlerPHI160000001110011900.000.0
Rich NicholsNOS140000001060011900.000.0
Marlon WorshamMIL160000011050011600.000.0
Ethan MaloneTBY160000001100011400.000.0
Tommy GarnerLAS160000001060010700.000.0
Chris PanosBAK10000000950010700.000.0
Harvey Van PeltSEA15000000290010500.000.0
George DennisBAK16140000071701021804112.81804112.8
Thomas GriffithMIN1600000097009900.000.0
Roman RollinsATL1600000095009900.000.0
Tom ConleyDAL1400000096009700.000.0
Lenny McConnellTBY1414410006160962037145.52136152.6
J.T. DoverCAR1600000094009500.000.0
Keith FishleySFO1515200001150901513100.91513100.9
Terry NoisyNED1515200001150902328155.22328155.2
Cornelius BaxterIND1600000095008800.000.0
Renaldo CurtisDET1600000187008500.000.0
James HendonCIN1600000054008500.000.0
Cory GaudiHOU1616400002140841661103.81661103.8
Ellis HowardDET14143100049140841712122.32335166.8
Mitch ShermanBAK16160000168140841781111.31781111.3
Taylor MehlhaffMIA1600000088008300.000.0
Daniel StampsOAK1600000087008300.000.0
Lorenzo MondragonGBY1600000025008200.000.0
Wade RobersonWAS1515300002713078136691.1136691.1
Lenny HughesRIV1600000077007400.000.0
Malcolm CorbettPIT151540000112072107971.9107971.9
Darrius Heyward-BeyHOU16160000724612072106066.3106066.3
Karl CormierMAN16163100011110661731108.21731108.2
Willie CalderonIND14143000014011066120786.2139799.8
Steve Largent Jr.TEN1615100004611066129881.1129881.1
Grady VamosSFO1515110000110661715114.31715114.3
Hugh DistelWAS1212000031171106682268.582268.5
Roderick GilmoreKCY161661001410060132482.8132482.8
Donald BrownIND1616200166310060149693.5149693.5
Jack FangbonerNYK16162000078100602210138.12519157.4
Darrell ShawWAS167000032401006057936.257936.2
Earnest WellsNJY1600000066005800.000.0
Zack LakeHOU16052005341905458736.758736.7
Jamal HarveyKCY1616210001059054104265.1125178.2
Cole HenrySFO1614000001905498061.398061.3
Wayne VanagsBAL1100000038005200.000.0
O.J. WoodsMIL161693002698048121776.1121776.1
Kelvin HaassCIN1616610011398048133483.41685105.3
Bo WilkersonSEA99300014380481100122.21100122.2
Ryan CoryattMIL161621001218048106566.6106566.6
Reuben CortezSFO1611100244804876948.176948.1
Mario ScottLAS16161000088048113570.9113570.9
Lance VazquezTEN12120000017804893678.093678.0
Chris ShapiroBAK600000048004800.000.0
Troy McCormickCAR1285101279704262952.463252.7
Kim TrombleyNOS16030005341704285053.185053.1
Corey BurksRIV160310011282704278649.178649.1
Joseph PassmoreCLE1616210002704284752.984752.9
Kenny BrittTBY161611001109704289956.22083130.2
Vince FieldsHOU16161000071704273145.773145.7
Brad CatheyPHI161612000167042145891.1145891.1
Eddie RoyalNYK16600007194704242326.468342.7
Jackie NorrisSFO162010223164704253833.653833.6
Dennis NoetzelNOS161601006226704298061.398061.3
Knowshon MorenoTEN16169001121186138141888.6141888.6
Marlon WallaceKCY16070008360613885953.785953.7
Brandon PettigrewBAL161600007166613853933.753933.7
Jorge StrongNED12100000394613867656.367656.3
Dustin GreenNYK16168100096603696960.62062128.9
Buddy KelleyCHE16673002229603648430.3147292.0
Rich EnmanNJY161560000336036129681.0129681.0
Jeremy MaclinNED161441001104603676147.699362.1
Trevor BerrySEA167330328280603687154.487154.4
Bennie ShapiroSEA1615300011143603670644.170644.1
J.R. HuntleySEA161633000866036101763.6120275.1
William DotsonMIN163320000603695559.796260.1
Donnie AveryBAK1652000016603660838.060838.0
Patrick CraneCHE1616220000603694158.894158.8
Randy Van PeltOAK161621000102603683352.183352.1
Harry TylerPIT161410003161603689155.789155.7
Bryant DeanWAS151510002796036121981.3122381.5
Michael LowellIND161511002125603672245.190556.6
Dwayne HicksCHE16901005238603666441.567141.9
Ed CochraneMAN16160100086603692357.7104965.6
Calvin SanfordWAS161200004252603687054.489756.1
Brant De RooyHOU1615000221132603692357.792357.7
Desmond KerrSEA16120000020603686454.086454.0
C.J. WillisCHE161690000145132120775.4120775.4
Alex PattonRIV161621000895132115872.41638102.4
LeSean McCoyCHI16169000005030130681.6130681.6
Graham NeigebauerATL16166100020503098361.498361.4
Lester MitchellNED13120002245503028221.728221.7
Timothy HowePHI161420001117503062238.9101663.5
Corwin GonzalezLAS161610008181503073345.8113771.1
Rico MasonLAS151111100160503057538.361240.8
Patrick TurnerBAL16111100017503048030.048030.0
Tiquan UnderwoodCLE16141000166503070944.372845.5
Hakeem NicksMAN16140100241375030114071.3122676.6
Patrick DonovanMIL1615010008503069743.669743.6
Richie FullerWAS161000001503027817.427817.4
Julio WatkinsOAK161640000234126113871.1113871.1
Freddie BookerCAR161431002188412673345.81838114.9
Ray DreyfussMIL16321003160412656335.21648103.0
Patrick HartlandBAL1100000050002600.000.0
Adam HernandezDAL300000022002600.000.0
Mitch ConwayNOS1616103001264024133583.4133583.4
Britt MoormanWAS16140006207402460237.660237.6
Darryl MyersGBY1212400002402477364.477364.4
Jamie LethridgeMIA16164000023402487654.887654.8
Cedric SimmsNJY16530013178402449330.864940.6
Alvin BlubaumCAR16731004180402486554.186554.1
Junior NewhartCAR10030002161402432632.633033.0
Desmond DuffyMIN1611210001402479049.479049.4
Alan EricksonOAK14021019275402454038.654038.6
Jack FowlkesPHI1414200000402460042.960042.9
Lester CunninghamOAK160110000402473545.973545.9
Calvin MalonePIT16141100051402464840.564840.5
Floyd CookDAL164100323254402454033.855134.4
Lamar MontoyaBAK16161000025402473345.873345.8
Pete KournikovaKCY16111100164402436022.536022.5
Riddick MilloyCIN1616110001402464940.664940.6
Kenny FredricksonWAS16210009225402450331.450331.4
Walt PetersonCHI16161000094024116672.9116672.9
Troy WaltonTBY1613100000402461138.261138.2
Vernon WilsonMIA161600002194402447529.7140587.8
Mitchell WestbrookCIN161401001674024123777.3124177.6
Chester EdwardsMIA161501000121402467242.098561.6
Clyde PolasekBAK16000005311402470544.170544.1
George LeoneDAL16160000092402498461.5124577.8
Tom SchusterGBY16430002206312071644.871644.8
Kenyon MancusoMIN161631000180312059637.31978123.6
Bernie PietersGBY131222002118312051639.751639.7
Bryant GerhardtIND160210025190312041025.641025.6
Jonathan FoleyPIT16211001217312021813.621813.6
Walt DonaldsonNOS200000018002000.000.0
Chase CoffmanSFO164000112160312021113.221113.2
Grant CombsRIV16168000116301897661.097661.0
David GorickiBAL1615610021063018150894.3150894.3
Randall MossPHI1606000117301855234.555234.5
Stan VanceDAL161450002137301868142.6114971.8
Phillip BranchCLE16154100055301870744.2151294.5
Conrad HoustonCLE164300005301856435.356435.3
Chuck BartonLAS165310020235301848130.11639102.4
Mo GelbartATL1683200060301877848.682851.8
Jay KuczowskiDAL161531001183018130081.3130081.3
Kerry TruongKCY13522002121301844234.061647.4
Jose ByePIT160200118345301841626.041626.0
Tyrone ConarroePIT1612000019301853733.653733.6
Rico WolflickNOS161620002160301843026.9136385.2
Jumbo Dela CruzNJY16132000180301853333.372345.2
Cory CahillDET16161000075301865140.7105966.2
Danny StricklandBAL1601000096301824815.524815.5
Dustin TaggartDET1641100191301855434.655434.6
Dusty LynchRIV1615111003301863739.867342.1
Donny PetterssonGBY161210001113301853433.453433.4
Don ConoverPHI161602002124301820112.620412.8
Rufus WengerDAL161100000107301825515.925515.9
Dixon FlowersBAK162010227259301820813.022714.2
Julio DentonSFO16150000073301860537.860537.8
Inspector GadgetIND165000000301879049.479049.4
Wesley FranklinCIN700000175301817124.417124.4
Charlie NorrisCHE160000011195301819312.119312.1
Deion CarlisleIND1300000817130181017.81017.8
Matthew ShannonMAN1600000147301852232.652232.6
Luther TurnbullMAN16601001204301830519.130519.1
Ted BakerHOU160020011249301843927.449931.2
Peter FisherCHE144010016227301847734.147734.1
Tanner TaylorMAN16166100042211424415.324415.3
Maurice CarlsonRIV157810002020121338.91338.9
Max IhlerMAN15460003195201238225.51522101.5
Marco PietraszakDET16260004318201280650.480650.4
Lawrence FulcherATL16140003328201258736.758736.7
Jack DavisCLE140300010248201229821.329821.3
Andy HornSEA15153100002012744.9744.9
Damon HarmonNOS16230004239201228017.556635.4
Rod AnderkoATL1373000085201237628.953841.4
Mitchell SuckleMIL16030015287201226916.826916.8
Grant AlkateebOAK160310012256201232420.3133083.1
Marvin GolderLAS160210120319201222714.242826.8
Shannon ValentinoNYK1602000019201242326.442326.4
Leroy HollidayMIN16122000118201279849.979849.9
Todd KempTBY1622000087201244127.658536.6
Anthony BernardATL16112100018201276948.180350.2
Deron GreenePIT160120117257201237823.690256.4
Rickey FriedmanWAS771000068201200.0818116.9
Marty ProctorHOU16161000002012855.3855.3
Ricky HumphreyBAL1201000265201217114.317114.3
Artie CorbettMIA14010001169201253438.156240.1
Lincoln HarveyBAL16411001163201229018.132520.3
Steve SeauGBY16211018224201229718.682251.4
Ike CheekATL16011013227201247529.7149293.3
Terry StevensonMIL16211000192201231619.840625.4
Hugh FinchGBY1312110010209201252240.21519116.8
Chris BurtonMIA110100019190201245541.445541.4
Randy ManningNYK16161100084201241125.741125.7
Charlie MurphyLAS150100001201255937.355937.3
Omar RogersRIV16101003186201230919.330919.3
Renaldo BrownMIN14130000244201230021.430021.4
Leon ClaytonOAK1670100723920121579.81579.8
Mike PerezSEA160010042442012553.4955.9
Quinn JohnsonKCY16130100619020121418.81418.8
Tony FiammettaCLE750200477201216423.416423.4
Kirk BladesTBY920000083201212113.425528.3
Freddie MorrisseyCHE1100000036201218516.842438.5
Lester SapelloDAL16160313033201200.019612.3
Jon SudderthPIT160000011732012774.8774.8
Jessie HamiltonTEN161400000147201226416.526416.5
Shaun BrockCHE13120000175201234226.334226.3
Luke SlatteryDET1616000110169201223214.523214.5
B.J. SuchMIA16102000104201233921.233921.2
Arnie CopelandDAL1610000322220121247.81247.8
Irving NixonKCY16100012236201216510.316510.3
Calvin JarvisMAN16000002155201232220.134221.4
Richie DiegelCHE16900000322012523.3523.3
Mack ElliottMIN15001004334201210.1110.7
Tommie CoxPHI161301003170201243627.343627.3
Nick HeitzNED16300002161201230419.032320.2
Zack ButlerCIN12000002223201227322.827322.8
Omar RandleKCY163010011255201226516.626516.6
Dean McBurrowsCHE167000010255201217711.117711.1
Jeff SerbickiWAS15000000320121218.11218.1
Tommy MundtMIA1430000281201247433.947433.9
Joey DixonATL16160100025201200.021513.4
Sam PikeGBY161600001168201250431.550431.5
Burt NorrisCIN161502014153201242826.842826.8
Wade EppersonPHI1650000151201237923.737923.7
Nate LoganGBY13200015194201221216.321216.3
Troy MayesPIT1520000013201227618.427618.4
Greg BanksDET1600000089201236823.036823.0
Clyde CogganGBY12120115021201200.0594.9
Orlando NamnathTEN161601025111201200.01348.4
Reuben ReillyCLE16100114349201200.0664.1
Roger WasonATL1010000289201211911.911911.9
Matt FiskNYK1310000158201214110.814110.8
Cary BurkhammerNOS16401013325411830218.930218.9
Harry CraytonTBY16001012527011819812.426416.5
Jessie BruceNED16800013320411831719.831719.8
Jim SalleeCIN1616111000010638323.938323.9
Jorge ReedOAK1616100000010630919.330919.3
Jeremy BerryDAL98700000106353.9353.9
Brandon AbramsTBY141471000010640528.940528.9
Henry AustinPIT108600001610615015.015015.0
Walter RiceCHE8762000010613617.013617.0
Harry DawsonBAL1615600000106684.3684.3
Willie BeamonKCY161640000010629118.229118.2
Tom AlcottATL161641000121061217.61217.6
Norm DianoIND1604101521510625215.8122676.6
Jamie AhlstromRIV16163100018410600.0151094.4
Joseph UhlenhakeCLE161630001524410600.036823.0
Jamal MaxwellMIN157310007210669546.398965.9
Artie McPheeTBY16030009284106684.320813.0
Chuck PolkoNED1613100424910621513.436823.0
C.J. JewettTEN802000411710620926.152265.3
Donnell GouldCAR7520000010610915.610915.6
Jake MasonCHI1602001242781061589.91589.9
R.J. BlakeSEA1642000019410634821.847629.8
Korey WagnerTBY1602100434210627116.927116.9
Bernie CarthonATL15112100015910641727.841727.8
Bruce JorgensenNED1652000317010622313.9107967.4
Butch HendreeBAL1642001425310660537.870844.3
J.C. AdamsonCHI16021000110674646.674646.6
Rod BerryCAR1672200015510658736.758736.7
Marcus HenryGBY1401000066106362.6936.6
Greg CookNED1616100000106623.9623.9
Henry LangMIL161512011125710621013.121013.1
Kelvin ZelchSFO161111001361061157.218211.4
Brent GivensTBY1616120008310634821.834821.8
Quentin CrawfordMIN1601000172731061499.31499.3
Dixon PittardWAS16610032328710600.0112370.2
Donnie ReaganWAS1621000036106311.9311.9
Roderick TubbsBAK1601100121710620612.971544.7
Dennis FarmerMIL12121300001061018.41018.4
Ray NamnathNJY16151200011910620913.120913.1
Zach EvansSFO117100000106655.9655.9
Ty KennedyMIL1641000028106181.1181.1
Wayne KirkCIN12210002158106625.2625.2
Kevin FattelATL1691000123410624615.424615.4
Tito AmmonsDET1616100004010643327.143327.1
Orlando BrownHOU160100006810616910.657035.6
Spencer Van PeltBAK65110000106406.7406.7
Ronald GomezTEN13010012924010646335.698876.0
D.J. WandCHI1413100012510649235.149235.1
T.J. GrollBAK162100051921061428.91428.9
Marshall ClementsPIT1212100117610600.043736.4
Jason AlvizKCY1201000596106383.2383.2
Myron AldridgeDAL1201000125510621417.821417.8
Rex NewmanHOU161100011651061489.31489.3
Chris McDonaldOAK148120016910653037.953037.9
Jonathan AtchisonMAN1601001102731061036.41036.4
Hardy CarlisleNOS1613100001910638223.938223.9
Richard JenningsNYK80100037310614518.114518.1
Leo RobbinsCLE971000284106687.6687.6
Marcus HatcherCAR1001000010910620820.823023.0
Isaac PhillipsMIN161110192641061438.91438.9
Britt JarvisBAL166110112410641225.841225.8
Jamie WilsonDAL11400000310626323.926323.9
Ike NiffeneggerLAS16100002725510600.0885.5
Devin ThomasCAR157010005410642828.542828.5
Mike JenkinsCLE122000047310600.012110.1
Craig SteltzCLE16102133322210600.0553.4
Tyrell JohnsonDAL163010003610600.0825.1
Matt GilmoreDAL1400000012106433.1433.1
Steve DrenikMIN167011002810600.0191.2
Ross WilliamsCHI160000032741061127.01127.0
Jumbo ThayerDAL1620100827710621113.221213.3
Brock WilliamsATL1616010025261106533.3613.8
Travis BeckumIND14400013217106846.0846.0
Deon ButlerCHI1620101318210653333.357936.2
David VeikuneTEN1616011103310600.0311.9
Patrick ChungNYK16160410218410600.0865.4
Anthony StevensLAS13130100214810637028.537028.5
Pete HarbinMIN162000019274106503.1503.1
Seth MenoskeyWAS161011109510600.0261.6
Conrad FiskBAK44000000106246.0246.0
Tommy RodriguezMAN160000043221061489.31489.3
Donny MiernickiCAR1650000017210618711.718711.7
Broderick KellyBAK16150100314610616110.116110.1
Myron TorresNJY1550111014510600.0704.7
Doug FreidkinDET1612011107310600.0583.6
Joey RitiSFO1612010057510600.0412.6
Rex CalabriKCY1600204822110600.0684.3
Steven CrandallMIN1616021304910600.0603.8
Ernest HenryWAS1615021101610600.050.3
Rick StrongDET162011306810600.0633.9
Harvey WinslettCHE1616021304110600.0342.1
Skip LytleHOU1616021207510600.0150.9
Lamar BishHOU1616010005510600.0211.3
Jon WaltonNYK16001008313106261.6442.8
Travis HeimCLE1500001121210617011.317011.3
Broderick StreepSFO500000111310612925.812925.8
Cris O'DonnellLAS16001000135106623.9623.9
Horace SappKCY161501002322310650431.550431.5
Maurice RichardLAS16400006226106895.6895.6
Jermaine CobbMIN1610000425510639524.743327.1
Joey FarleyBAL1600210312110600.080.5
Rondell NesmithHOU1616011102010600.0241.5
Reuben GainesNYK1616011202310600.0372.3
Doug FlowersTBY1616000202510600.01187.4
Desmond ReedCAR1616000114910600.0342.1
Charles MusumTBY16701132123110600.0905.6
Nick NelsonNOS16160100211210600.0442.8
Buddy PattonWAS160000018324106714.4714.4
Nolan WilkersonOAK161600001981061137.11137.1
Monty CarpenterOAK1311000003910600.0644.9
Bryce BauerMIL1616000503310600.0281.8
Al FredricksonPIT1616011402210600.0150.9
Howie AndrewsSFO1616000102310600.0784.9
Daryl VanDervoortCHI990000011810600.023826.4
Steve DonovanATL1616021215410600.0764.8
Bert MorrisonDET1610312414110600.0382.4
Dean PiercePHI1616010101910600.01086.8
Dwayne KrausMIL1620000012910622914.334021.3
Rod GrahamMIN1612000031211061489.31489.3
Amos CrespoNOS65000034310612320.512320.5
Kenny LindellMIA1090000232106585.8585.8
Gerald TateTEN1620000011210642126.342126.3
Ernest SierraRIV1610000023010624715.424715.4
Leslie DoverTBY71000006510616323.316323.3
Brady WilkinsCIN1410000013110616711.916711.9
Henry SingletonLAS1616021402910600.080.5
Henry BouySFO1616021203310600.0744.6
Julio JordanSFO1616021004710600.0161.0
Rufus SpillerCHE1616000002410600.0875.4
Ross SampsonMIL161200032728810600.027116.9
Jim ReillyNOS1616000202810600.0422.6
Dennis ReevesSEA1616011103210600.0835.2
Trent VieiraNED1613000024810600.0442.8
Leroy PattersonTBY162001117510600.000.0
Frankie GellerMAN160010107610600.0754.7
Bill LyttleMIN1620200221910621413.422313.9
Cory HuntleyTBY16300005132106372.3372.3
Randal EmersonCAR16150302925310646629.146929.3
Brad ChristmasMIA16160000216510626116.326116.3
Trevor WestNYK101001000710651851.851851.8
Melvin GivensLAS7000000181067911.37911.3
Norm BronsonTEN8600000310618022.518022.5
Chad FiskGBY1612011304010600.0161.0
Peter DillonMIA1616021304910600.0754.7
Mario ShapiroLAS166011001810600.0452.8
Graham AndrulisSEA160021004210600.0704.4
Jimmy LeeNOS1616010403710600.0332.1
Harry JordanPHI42000053510600.0297.3
Julio McElroyNED1616000002810600.0402.5
Dwight ParrishLAS1616010214110600.0714.4
Pat EngramCHE1616000002610600.0885.5
Bert SutterPIT168000104110600.0201.3
Darryl SheltonKCY1616011006810600.021613.5
Brad FoxKCY1616020001910600.0976.1
Quentin SinclairMIA160010131771061338.31338.3
Monty MathisDAL1100000136106292.6292.6
Winston FlanneryCLE200000061068140.58140.5
James BeattieTEN161400014280106815.1815.1
Buddy JeterPHI162020052361061368.51438.9
Tyrone HooverBAL1650000822410620412.820412.8
Jimmy WatkinsNJY1600000413810647429.649430.9
Craig DiazDET16001003241106311.920112.6
Matt GrahamMAN100000011061919.01919.0
Preston BlazewiczPIT166000105010600.0855.3
Herman HaskellPHI1614010002910600.0352.2
Richard MeierMIA16101111321410600.0150.9
Jorge BlakeyMAN160000008500400.000.0
Neal ChaffinCLE150000008700400.000.0
Randy MarlottiMIA16003019268012261.6362.3
Gus TylerBAK1610000072480121237.71237.7
Jermaine McDonaldSFO168000103400200.000.0
Mickey DiazCHI1611000137800200.000.0
Dean HensonNJY16161110000000623.9623.9
Terrell PriorMIN1515800000000231.5231.5
Ellis BlackburnRIV129810000000514.3514.3
Matt RyanNYK1616710000000966.0966.0
Bryant DeneheyCAR109700000000606.0606.0
Brett LawlessCHI161670000000019912.419912.4
Ian GriffinTEN1616610000000794.9794.9
Jerry SarnowWAS1414610000000372.6372.6
Rico DrakePHI141261000000023416.723416.7
Arnold FiskBAK1615510209300000.041926.2
Gus FarrCLE1616400000000905.6905.6
Jack BauerMIA1414400000000141.0141.0
Norm BreckinridgeIND4440000000010.310.3
Bryce ArnoldNOS16164200000001308.11308.1
Tony EdwardsLAS97300000000111.2111.2
Casey PhippsCIN16630002123800053133.21696106.0
Gilbert PerezSEA16163001011600000.0129480.9
Benjamin LombardiDET1616300000000986.1986.1
Darren HensonLAS663000000006510.86510.8
Rondell InzinnaGBY101031000000016916.916916.9
Peter CastilloSFO1603100124700000.020112.6
Wesley LunnNJY161300023200055834.955834.9
Jumbo CooperNJY7020000000050.750.7
Martin DouglasSFO882000000009211.59211.5
Britt RodgersMIA11221000000040.440.4
Matthew StaffordIND1111200000000161.5161.5
Everett StephensIND131210001600020.220.2
Charles HookHOU16162002820100000.0141288.3
Dean WesleyCHE16020001131400046929.368943.1
Leland BrennanCHI1602000521600000.080650.4
Casey EverettNJY16122201323700000.0112870.5
Dennis RichardBAL1602200021400000.026416.5
Joey BevinsDAL662000000009816.39816.3
Roderick ShapiroCAR14520005187000997.1997.1
Doug HillardTEN1622100222600000.044928.1
Mack PenarroyaGBY6610000000081.381.3
Kennedy WarrenNJY15813011117600032821.938825.9
Randy ShepherdDAL62100000000-2-0.3-2-0.3
Christian BarretoCAR161110001830001036.41036.4
Tim BuchananHOU1601000171000201.354634.1
Wesley GlowaczCAR14012011317000000.01027.3
Kendall FrederickCHI1601100521900090.690.6
Mitchell DavidsonRIV16141000032000724.5724.5
Anthony HillMIL1621000320300017310.817310.8
Glen ChesserSEA111000000002828.02828.0
Perry ButterworthTBY161310000117000352.2352.2
Jason KramerCIN16111003036000000.0100.6
Antonio JassoOAK1411001420600000.0846.0
Rodney RigbyIND151211003145000271.8271.8
Bucky SimsKCY100110002800012512.516116.1
Mercury LomelinoWAS11101100211500000.0968.7
Grant TalleyPIT1601000513300000.097160.7
Myron BushSEA3010000000000.000.0
Billy Joe McKelveyLAS161211004301000915.7915.7
Sammy MorrisPHI1601000719500030819.354834.3
Ross HughesOAK1611000215900038223.939524.7
Cory O'DonnellNYK2010000000052.552.5
Nathan EllisMIN4010000000000.000.0
Morris ColleyNED11011002111000403.6403.6
Reuben LoweLAS3310001480003612.03612.0
Lorenzo RoemenCLE16151000014000053833.653833.6
Leonard CoteCIN16210008260000754.7754.7
Riddick HallTBY1621000025000181.1181.1
Lester HarrisNED1691100621200018911.818911.8
Ricardo WormeckOAK16161100214500018511.618511.6
Austin JacobsPHI2210000000063.063.0
Van WingateMAN16210001256000472.9472.9
Fred DunlapDAL1241000312000021818.221818.2
Malcolm LaTendresseCHI16012004253000181.125616.0
Jorge WolfDAL1301000311200000.078560.4
Kenny HodgesSFO1611100035000-2-0.1-2-0.1
Norm EllisonATL901000489000313.4313.4
Karl AnhornSEA10010012319100017317.317317.3
Isaac EidGBY11110002155000787.1787.1
Leon JizmejianCIN20100003200000.0105.0
Jesse IversonBAL1501000112700000.0118579.0
Frank FarrellDET160100041260001277.91277.9
Cole WestWAS1010001190005858.05858.0
Don ReeseMIL8010000112000526.5526.5
Sherman LeskyBAL4210001260005112.85112.8
Rob RazwickWAS40110003800013032.513032.5
Joseph FulcherRIV1621000016000885.5955.9
Earnest OchsNJY135100031030001249.516812.9
Orlando KramerLAS100100005000282.8282.8
D.J. PageCHI1621101812700029818.630318.9
Russell MealeyNOS1641000225000000.027917.4
Louie BishCHE84010002400000.000.0
Skip CasciniNED3300000400013946.313946.3
Norm FleischerMIN16110100313100000.000.0
Dominic DawkinsBAK1600100010100000.000.0
Brandon GlennHOU161602000000000.000.0
Vincent ShieldsTBY1612010004400000.000.0
Donnie WynnMIA1616020104100000.0372.3
Andy MeyerNOS1616010136200000.090.6
Chris WilliamsMIA161601000400000.000.0
Cam ChaseTEN160010024289000784.9784.9
Byron AnthonyNOS103000029500010510.510510.5
Kent HartnettMAN1290100010700012410.312410.3
Herman MurrayHOU1616010008700000.000.0
Al WhitfieldOAK1616010012200000.000.0
Roy VardaroMIA166020014700000.000.0
Max MaloneyIND1313020008100000.060.5
Raymond JonesMIL1650201011900000.090.6
Donnie DiazBAK1615020003000000.0171.1
Travis RodriguezIND1616010004500000.000.0
Fernando CashCLE162010001800000.060.4
Alvin ThomasonBAK16001013223300000.000.0
Dana PrestonPIT15110100411900000.040.3
Butch HerndonCHI1670100118200000.000.0
Stephen RussellBAL13603022117800013910.714210.9
Rondell HoweCAR90010021060009110.118220.2
Luke DrietzRIV1414020003100000.000.0
Jacques BeatonDAL1611040003300000.000.0
Ethan BoganOAK1614010006000000.0110.7
Rob HitchcockMIN1500301013000000.050.3
Doug FultonPIT83010002000000.000.0
Amos ZeidenfeldTEN1614020125600000.0120.8
Bert KalistaCHI1616010002900000.0291.8
Jessie PutscheMIL1312010139500000.0574.4
Michael O'DwyerWAS1611010139400000.000.0
Randal LaMontagneTBY1313020203900000.000.0
Leonard SweeneyIND160010005100000.000.0
Eric WoodTEN156010019900000.000.0
Alex MackDET1616030001000000.000.0
Antione CaldwellNOS1600101213400000.070.4
Kraig UrbikDET16160100312300000.000.0
Paul FanaikaMAN164010004800000.000.0
Lance LouisRIV1616020009100000.000.0
Rich OhrnbergerCLE16150100112000000.000.0
Eben BritonDAL161602000300000.000.0
Michael JohnsonLAS161010206100000.000.0
Evander HoodATL90010102700000.0101.1
Peria JerryBAK1616010001500000.000.0
Sen'Derrick MarksNOS1616010104600000.090.6
B.J. RajiLAS1616010004200000.090.6
Gerald McRathSFO1515010102500000.0191.3
Dexter ShawKCY1616010304100000.0100.6
Slade NorrisWAS1680200011400000.000.0
Darius ButlerWAS1620100015300000.0100.6
Louis DelmasMIN16160103019600000.0171.1
Darcel McBathDET1616010102300000.000.0
Butch HarperBAL16100100212100000.040.3
Leroy HartmanNYK1615000131150001348.41348.4
Cary OverstreetNJY1650000111980001127.01127.0
Terry PartenIND16140000412000047629.847629.8
Joey ConnorsNJY1616020017300000.000.0
Ronnie StrongIND1616010008900000.000.0
Russell McNeilLAS1414020037800000.000.0
Julio CollierCAR161601000000000.000.0
Danny PickettMIL16160100011500000.000.0
Darryl HuffmanPHI16160200013200000.000.0
Melvin MankeyCHI1616020004300000.000.0
Maurice SampsonATL1616020017000000.000.0
Lawrence DalglieshATL165010208700000.0110.7
Levon RamirezDAL1616010004500000.000.0
Glen ManningTEN120010001200000.000.0
Clay LaszloIND130020104400000.0231.8
Charlie WolfCAR1615010006100000.0110.7
Marvin DoyleCHI1600100032800000.070.4
Deon StewartBAL16160104014200000.000.0
Matt PattersonATL80020018500000.0182.3
Jessie GehrigCHE161202031714500000.070.4
Karl GrayPHI1616010104800000.080.5
Warren BanksCHE1640402735000000.0311.9
Chester BeethovenGBY1616010027600000.000.0
Graham MayoIND16160101010300000.000.0
Melvin ClintonBAL1311010003300000.0272.1
Ralph ClancyDAL1515010202500000.070.5
Ricky TubbsCIN1616020104200000.0201.3
Morris StocktonHOU1616010102000000.01006.3
Daniel O'NealRIV16150100010200026916.827317.1
Kirk McGregorTBY1690100211300000.000.0
Sam Di PietroNED110010017000000.000.0
Kent CalixtoDET16160300012300000.000.0
Barry KramerCAR1640100112700000.000.0
Doug GlendenningMIL161602000900000.000.0
Korey LaneTEN16160100011900000.000.0
Pat PochmanLAS1620100111400000.000.0
Cornell HellerstedtHOU169010004100000.000.0
Dixon BurnsNOS161601000900000.000.0
Joe MinerKCY1600100212400000.000.0
Adrian HeadleyWAS141302000000000.000.0
Frankie MeeberBAL1612010015600000.000.0
Jesse KitnaBAL1613020008300000.070.4
Nate McMillianTBY1616010204100000.0483.0
Preston BatesMIA1616010104900000.000.0
Harvey BeardsleyCAR163010202300000.090.6
Danny BradleyCIN140010004900000.000.0
Alfred LamarNED161010201800000.000.0
Louis FlanneryDAL169020106900000.000.0
Spencer WebbCAR162020004100000.000.0
Deon LasterTEN153010104600000.000.0
Levon RamseyLAS14140102015400000.0171.2
Alan JordanSFO1616010304100000.000.0
Richie ConnellKCY1616010109700000.000.0
Sam ToneyCAR1610100129000000.0533.3
Brenden JonassenDAL1640001026400000.017010.6
Tommie CasillasNJY880100013100000.000.0
Nate GilesNYK16001010900000.0251.6
Warren EspinalHOU1616010011193000251.6251.6
Justin RobbinsWAS1615000162520001096.81096.8
Rich IngallsNYK16001001259000130.8130.8
Rod GeorgeNOS1300100318600026420.326420.3
Everett KnickmeyerKCY1500100110800000.000.0
Mickey GannonGBY161601000100000.000.0
Luther TeelHOU161601000000000.000.0
Roger SpeersCAR1414010027000000.000.0
J.R. TatumWAS161502000000000.000.0
Bennie ShapiroPHI62010003500000.000.0
Mitchell BattleCHE1616020007900000.000.0
Al NixonCIN1616010204900000.000.0
Lenny HortonPIT131010108600000.000.0
Daryl CapstickNOS160010008700000.000.0
Anthony MikolicPHI1616010102200000.000.0
Barry SheasleyBAL4001000500000.051.3
Darryl BelyeuPIT161001000400000.070.4
Derek BarnhartKCY31010001100000.000.0
Matthew GardnerMAN1616010003800000.000.0
Zack KayeGBY169010129600000.000.0
Al RanneyATL88010201300000.0101.3
Dennis BrennanRIV1616010103200000.000.0
Frank QuinonezPHI1616010105300000.0241.5
Kennedy McGaheeWAS1615010707500000.020.1
Melvin ChabalaKCY16160204016000000.0140.9
Mel VangMAN169010209400000.000.0
Morris McCulloughTBY1616010104400000.0181.1
Matt ReichardSEA1310101424800000.000.0
Tracy CalvertGBY1200200020300000.0312.6
Lawrence SpringettPHI164000009500000.093358.3
Tracy McKenzieTEN1690201010300000.000.0
Leonard NuttenPHI1212020012700000.0403.3
Jeremy DoyleGBY700000215000014821.114821.1
Patrick PierceMIL161001001105000754.7784.9
Jared ApplegateNYK16001001124700000.000.0
Deion ComptonSEA154020021510001489.915910.6
R.J. GriffinATL900000210000011412.711412.7
Earl BullockRIV160000071670001157.21599.9
Dave ForemanDAL1610100013500000.000.0
J.B. HernandezNOS16160200113900000.000.0
Warren VerdinNJY161601000100000.000.0
Andrew EvansCIN1616010011500000.000.0
Kevin CoopersteinPIT1616020009800000.000.0
Kirk BartholdCLE161601000000000.000.0
Russell BridgesSEA154010011600000.000.0
Bill BrowningTEN167010015900000.000.0
Howard FredricksonRIV1616010001500000.000.0
Raymond GriesenSEA16160100211300000.000.0
Spencer WarnerNJY1600200212700000.000.0
Earnest PattersonLAS161601000200000.000.0
Martin BurrowATL107010012800000.000.0
Kenny WeatherspoonLAS140010208800000.0141.0
Henry FlahertyMIL1616010102600000.000.0
Trevor ChabalaPIT1660101011200000.0100.6
Deron RobertsonPIT1616010102300000.050.3
Irving BartoszekOAK150020003400000.0130.9
Jon GassmanIND1616010106900000.0120.8
Herman ShannonNOS161010006200000.060.4
Tommie WentholdDET1616010102900000.0140.9
Grant NicholasPHI1615010103100000.000.0
John PentzPHI1612020308700000.000.0
Stephen SteilCHE1616010103100000.050.3
Xavier ThrasherOAK1600202023700000.000.0
Quinn WinslettCIN1616010305100000.000.0
Adam LucasOAK1615020203500000.0110.7
Brad FieldsLAS153010002800000.0130.9
Johnny CarreraSFO71010104900000.000.0
Rickey WhiteLAS1600200723000000.000.0
Amos BarberDET1616010102800000.060.4
Herb GliniakBAK1610201336400000.0442.8
Michael CarswellBAK1616010001500000.0472.9
Brenden SandersonCHE10501010500000.0171.7
Leon BradfordATL163010012400000.000.0
Chad RileyBAK1615020103100000.0342.1
Bill MaloneCLE1600000011300000.01489.3
Brett ThomasonCLE1620100720600022113.822113.8
Will WolfPIT16160000923200070043.870043.8
Heath DanielsCLE161020171860001589.91599.9
Broderick PorterNED111100000300064959.064959.0
Gabe RobersonSFO1600001620600050.329018.1
Ian TkachukRIV1616020005000000.000.0
Ben CraigDAL13130200210800000.000.0
Walter WallaceHOU160010008100000.000.0
Clay MeierCIN1600100211600000.000.0
Courtney FloydSEA16160100210000000.000.0
Roy FitzgeraldRIV165010008200000.000.0
Marc MurrayWAS1610102011000000.060.4
Karl MurrayKCY1616010204300000.070.4
Skip McCarthyCHI1616010002300000.030.2
Marshall EstrellaPHI1500101025100000.0241.6
Corey RiveraBAL1615010124900000.080.5
Sedrick PriorGBY1616010003300000.0281.8
Bert MaroneySFO163010003400000.000.0
Barry GoodwinNYK1600100111700000.000.0
Ellis FletcherNJY161201011717300000.000.0
Hugh FiskBAK1640306429600000.090.6
Jonathan WebbNOS1616010203000000.0140.9
Ernie DoleMIN1616010103300000.0150.9
Marlon ValadezRIV1600101120600000.000.0
Carlton SchwartzNJY167020107200000.000.0
J.B. JenkinsMIL169030006600000.0110.7
Justin HarmonNYK1600101428000000.000.0
Blaine BerriosNED1610001717300000.01368.5
Ross CholewczynskiSFO1620200126700000.0221.4
Allen GreeneTEN1610010002900000.0181.1
Al BrayMIN16110100210600000.000.0
Warren GilmoreKCY1616010102800000.010.1
Neil SherrillCAR1616010106500000.000.0
Colin GislerTBY1630102112800000.0271.7
Mel BorickDAL500000111700011723.411723.4
Jason RoseDAL52000009600010320.610320.6
Adam LyonMIL160020018800016410.316410.3
Chester VaughnNJY1613010019000017310.817310.8
Harris RiversTEN161000052530001489.31489.3
Kenneth HardingTEN16001002199000573.6573.6
Jorge GivensNJY100010006600000.000.0
Melvin BohlingerKCY1616010007200000.000.0
Heath AlgerTEN94010013900000.050.6
Bryant MentzerSEA161601000000000.000.0
John CunninghamCHI54010002400000.000.0
Alonzo WhitingMIA1313010137500000.000.0
Reuben BookerCHE161601000200000.000.0
Willie StewartIND16150100110400000.000.0
Grady CranePHI141401000000000.000.0
Lewis StearnsDET161601000000000.000.0
Calvin OverleeseGBY161601000000000.000.0
Harold PearsonOAK161601000000000.000.0
Artie CageOAK161601000000000.000.0
Kristopher HinesMIN1212010011700000.000.0
Phil EllisKCY161601000000000.000.0
Geoff CaldwellBAL161601000000000.000.0
Ben HopkinsMIL161601000000000.000.0
Quentin KornegayRIV1616010205400000.000.0
Glen ChamberlainCLE161020008000000.000.0
Mitch UpshawSEA1616010105400000.000.0
Karl MeekerCHE1600100011600000.000.0
Jeremy ChapmanKCY1515020202300000.000.0
J.J. PetersNYK130010001800000.000.0
Morris ShanleBAL160020009300000.090.6
Dale BurnettGBY1511010002600000.070.5
Bo BootheRIV1616010004600000.000.0
Terrell FosterTBY1600303126800000.060.4
Zach EvansSEA1616020007200000.0251.6
Chester PattonMAN1616020204500000.080.5
Isaac ShepardNED1616020303200000.000.0
Gene TylerWAS1670202014600000.0140.9
Kelly HughesMIA1660100125200000.000.0
Doug LarrabeeOAK162010119500000.080.5
Les McCleskeyNED1616010006200000.0281.8
Terrell BlundinMAN1600000517800000.016410.3
Danny DelgadoCLE1616010001300000.000.0
Levon MasonATL1520101415700000.000.0
Buddy ColeRIV1000100220000000.000.0
Shaun GreerSEA1616010004300000.0593.7
Corey SyronATL1660100011500000.019312.1
Omar LyonCIN1616010002900000.0322.0
Gerald SheltonPHI2001000300000.000.0
Andy ParrishNED1650101323300000.0161.0
Wendell DillonNOS16500001823000018811.818811.8
J.R. MinardiSFO161301001229000382.4382.4
Roderick HammondCHI1616010007500018011.318011.3
Dexter TurnbullCIN160000021740001046.51046.5
Chris CadyBAK1600000324700060.498761.7
Lonnie ReynoldsBAL1610000317800050.31559.7
Thurman ArgelanTBY167020004400000.000.0
Les GrangeTEN77010003700000.000.0
Shane VaughnKCY165010001300000.000.0
Kendall WoodsonIND1616020009800000.000.0
Tyrone GeorgeCHE161010025800000.000.0
Mario MarcumCAR168030009400000.000.0
Kevin TateNJY1616010001700000.000.0
Dean BuchananSEA110010029300000.000.0
Brandon MichaudDET130010004600000.0110.8
Harold DillonTBY160010009700000.070.4
Eddie HillTEN160010109800000.000.0
Zack DembskyGBY110010001900000.000.0
Zach EskenaziGBY1512010005600000.000.0
Vernon McDonaldBAL1610020206200000.0181.1
Paul BeckerNED1616010203300000.000.0
Ben WellstoneOAK1616010204600000.0161.0
Steve WellstoneHOU1300100111900000.050.4
Les ColesMIL1613010218300000.000.0
Edgar TateSFO1600100031300000.0181.1
Renaldo GallRIV1616010103000000.000.0
Jeffrey HardenATL1610010105100000.0352.2
Sean OsborneSFO1414010001900000.0755.4
Blaine StoverBAK163010101900000.070.4
Skip BucknerMIA163010029100000.000.0
Dusty RappCAR1616020103500000.000.0
Vinny RiceTBY1600100230700000.000.0
Brant ElliottDAL16301023023100000.0382.4
Percy HendersonCIN20010012500000.000.0
Teddy KressbachLAS166010004400000.000.0
Quentin ConwayNOS1616010002100000.0674.2
Brenden BryantATL1610020114700000.000.0
Wally HassSFO160000234303000372.357936.2
Billy Joe AgustoniOAK800000172000607.59912.4
Lincoln CandelariaPIT16150200074000905.6935.8
Benjamin NixonCHI16100000750001096.81096.8
Corey WilkeRIV10001006148000181.8181.8
Tommy BuerfeindNJY16002017266000674.2684.3
Antonio ScottGBY1650000522700016310.216310.2
Marcus CroppNOS5001003730006112.26112.2
Brett FordMIA13000012321100033125.533125.5
Jamal McMahonCLE161000051760001056.61358.4
Tim ValentinNJY70010005400000.000.0
Darren RisleyCIN1616020049600000.000.0
Zac FultonGBY1212010009800000.000.0
Kent KoplitzNJY1630200011700000.000.0
Dana BeyerNJY1312020037200000.000.0
Casey FultonATL169020005300000.000.0
Corey NortonGBY124010007900000.000.0
Bryan HatcherNJY161601000100000.000.0
Ricardo RobersonNYK131201000800000.000.0
Scottie MitchellNYK164010007700000.000.0
William RichmondMIA1616010002100000.000.0
Rickey VoigtWAS161010002100000.000.0
Rondell BlairRIV80010005700000.000.0
Leslie EllisonPHI1600103011000000.000.0
Harvey BartonRIV160010002800000.000.0
Austin GriffinATL150010001700000.000.0
Deron LaneTBY1616010106200000.000.0
Willie RobergCLE160010004200000.000.0
Al ShepardGBY160010008800000.000.0
Mike RasmussenSFO160020004100000.000.0
Randall FoustCLE160020001000000.000.0
Scott NeasmanMAN160020104300000.000.0
Kyle MiddletonGBY62010003300000.0152.5
Victor BartelsCAR90010004200000.000.0
Tommie HinesMIL2001000400000.000.0
Ernest ColesNJY169040205800000.0100.6
Lorenzo FarmerTEN160010005600000.000.0
Irving FoleyMIA1616010103800000.000.0
Claude BensonKCY161301042017600000.000.0
Desmond HechtCLE16150201012400000.000.0
Jimmie PachelbelSEA110010005400000.000.0
Alan DarlingNOS1411010168000000.000.0
Allen SawyerHOU1680101634100000.0301.9
Ernest ChandlerCIN160010259600000.080.5
Kevin ForbesKCY1600003114800000.082851.8
Matt PuzzuoliNJY960100414800000.000.0
Wes BoydGBY16701002125700000.000.0
Shawn BellMIL1110010002200000.0141.3
Tito HormelNYK141301001819400000.000.0
Jermaine HortonCHE74010001600000.000.0
Trevor EldredNJY16130200517800000.000.0
Jackie HinesGBY1640103014700000.0221.4
Keith CartwrightCAR111010037200000.0333.0
Tom DuranOAK1616010108400000.0573.6
Quentin CarlisleTEN1110100211800000.000.0

HTML output from Front Office Football, © 2016, Solecismic Software