League Index

Results

  - Standings

  - Schedule

  - Draft

Teams

  - Rosters

  - Summaries

  - Team Schedules

  - Transactions

  - Injuries

Almanac

  - Individual Statistics

  - - 2059

  - - 2058

  - - 2057

  - - 2056

  - - 2055

  - - 2054

  - - 2053

  - - 2052

  - - 2051

  - - 2050

  - - 2049

  - - 2048

  - - 2047

  - - 2046

  - - 2045

  - - 2044

  - - 2043

  - - 2042

  - - 2041

  - - 2040

  - - 2039

  - - 2038

  - - 2037

  - - 2036

  - - 2035

  - - 2034

  - - 2033

  - - 2032

  - - 2031

  - - 2030

  - - 2029

  - - 2028

  - - 2027

  - - 2026

  - - 2025

  - - 2024

  - - 2023

  - - 2022

  - - 2021

  - - 2020

  - - 2019

  - - 2018

  - - 2017

  - - 2016

  - - 2015

  - - 2014

  - - 2013

  - - 2012

  - - 2011

  - - 2010

  - - 2009

  - - 2008

  - - 2007

  - - 2006

  - - 2005

  - - 2004

  - - 2003

  - Playoff Statistics

  - Team Statistics

  - Team Performances

  - Career Records

  - Single-Season Records

  - Single-Game Records

  - Playoff Game Records

  - Team Season Records

  - Team Game Records

  - Team Playoff Records

  - Awards

  - Front Office Bowls


RNFL

2028 Statistics

PassingTeamGPGSAttCmpPctYardsAvg/CAvg/ALongTDInt20+P300+GRate
Conrad FiskBAK131341626062.5414915.969.9779408778119.7
Henry AustinPIT161647831265.3412913.238.64733910644110.9
Greg CookNYK151536422160.7295413.378.125920548199.0
Andy HornNOS161654933861.6390711.567.126726449595.8
Jerry SarnowWAS161653432560.9418712.887.8482311371494.7
Tyrus AtkinsNED161652831158.9408313.137.7372281161492.4
Zach EvansSFO161648731264.1371411.907.6370251545191.5
Brandon AbramsTBY161646128261.2354812.587.7048171046388.4
Ellis BlackburnRIV161647929160.8319910.996.685918637087.8
Willie BeamonKCY161660637962.5420011.086.9357271654386.9
Ian GriffinTEN121237522058.7277512.617.408013744185.6
Benjamin LombardiDET151562837960.4442711.687.0598211355784.2
Marty ProctorHOU161659134959.1430712.347.2951241662583.9
Tanner TaylorMAN161653433662.9348810.386.5374181336182.8
Gus FarrCLE161663040364.0404710.046.4253201752381.5
Terrell PriorMIN161660236260.1398611.016.6254171244280.9
Ty KennedyMIL161343924355.4305612.586.9663211350180.8
Matthew StaffordDAL121244927761.7282810.216.3055181630278.2
Jeff SawyerGBY161645024554.4268610.965.977517845077.5
Everett StephensIND161656434260.6377511.046.6972141656076.9
Jim SalleeCIN161651831761.231219.856.0359131233076.9
Rico DrakePHI131335719253.8253013.187.0996121242273.6
Corwin AraguzBAL131339822055.3229110.415.7654141021073.3
Tom AlcottATL141040423056.9242810.566.0149121130273.1
Brett LawlessCHI161653632460.4324610.026.0676101533272.2
Walter RiceCHE121239123058.8247310.756.3257101325172.1
Jeremy BerrySEA8726614454.1159311.065.99743421069.6
Jorge ReedOAK161662436859.035049.525.6273162132169.1
David GunnLAS111031617254.4187510.905.935671022066.3
Dean HensonNJY161651728254.5305310.835.9181121744166.2
Raymundo FoleyCAR111035920256.320089.945.59424921065.5
Neil SchulzSEA15933016750.6211812.686.4270121533164.1
Spencer GivensMIA161659332955.530719.335.1843102325059.3

Misc. PassingTeamGPGSRZAttRZCmpPctYardsAvg/C3DAtt3DCmpPct3DCnvPctFDPssSckdYardsQBKnck
Conrad FiskBAK1313653452.32808.241057369.56461.0212181055
Henry AustinPIT1616543768.52526.811147565.85649.11963723810
Neil SchulzSEA159391641.0986.13814656.83948.11092517421
Zach EvansSFO1616834959.03707.551327758.36045.51982214813
Ian GriffinTEN1212542138.91396.621166455.25244.81282013623
Jerry SarnowWAS1616733446.62627.711167766.45244.8192169618
Walter RiceCHE1212472451.11757.291176858.15042.7136191134
David GunnLAS1110391641.01599.94895157.33842.7942818217
Greg CookNYK1515231669.61096.81964951.04041.71312413522
Tanner TaylorMAN1616724055.63047.601549561.76441.61742819025
Ellis BlackburnRIV1616602948.32247.721388763.05741.31693922729
Ty KennedyMIL1613602948.31906.551286953.95240.6159281853
Tom AlcottATL1410502550.01616.441237561.04939.81291810822
Matthew StaffordDAL1212603355.02918.821267660.35039.7153139413
Marty ProctorHOU1616914044.03017.531427552.85538.72022817728
Tyrus AtkinsNED1616873641.42998.311407956.45337.91931713815
Corwin AraguzBAL1313522038.520310.151035553.43937.91272113417
Willie BeamonKCY1616724562.53066.801548253.25837.72272817119
Andy HornNOS1616783950.02716.951317154.24937.41982618215
Rico DrakePHI1313291137.911410.361105550.04137.3112151029
Gus FarrCLE1616844250.03037.2116410463.46137.21922213822
Terrell PriorMIN1616794253.22415.741598754.75836.52082617120
Benjamin LombardiDET1515543361.12557.731598754.75836.52163321027
Everett StephensIND1616553258.22287.131699757.46136.11813220029
Spencer GivensMIA1616522650.01786.851799754.26435.81632718131
Brandon AbramsTBY1616603558.32838.091477953.75235.41845132212
Brett LawlessCHI1616552749.12027.481337254.14735.31624829356
Jim SalleeCIN1616482245.81125.091609257.55433.81544933839
Jeff SawyerGBY1616492857.11435.111338261.74533.81452514412
Jorge ReedOAK1616542648.12057.881679858.75633.51822715722
Dean HensonNJY1616402050.01145.701437552.44732.91485030330
Raymundo FoleyCAR1110341441.2856.071146254.43732.51072213711
Jeremy BerrySEA87251456.0503.57763951.32228.966128014

RushingTeamGPGSAttYardsAvgLongTDRZRshYardsAvg3DRsh3DCnvPctFDRu10+R100+G
Jack FangbonerNYK161644421324.806520652203.38894449.41096611
O.J. WoodsMIL161628714284.98724361203.3319842.152356
Terry NoisyNED131231313434.29499471352.87552443.662297
Jim KerouacRIV161632713063.99606401182.9533824.253233
Bo WilkersonSEA161027212934.75768331394.21462043.556314
Keith FishleySFO161632612843.94296521242.38562646.470306
David GorickiBAK151525012715.086115471984.2112758.353354
Karl CormierMAN161627011794.37607461232.67291137.956354
Cory GaudiHOU161630311373.753510601813.02462452.276283
Kim TrombleyNOS161628811283.92539521042.00491632.756213
Donald BrownIND161623811144.6862537641.73271451.957304
Jamie LethridgeMIA161626111054.2362530762.53221568.258204
Brad CatheyPHI161626611034.152909161.7820840.056364
Butch HendreeBAL161221610855.024829242.67401230.042292
Kelvin HaassCIN161624510474.27242271194.41241250.051312
Darryl MyersGBY141426110363.97625381042.74491938.851232
Britt MoormanWAS16324710214.13397511432.80833137.354191
Ellis HowardDET16162299113.98709301053.50201155.045261
Knowshon MorenoTEN16162328933.8554333962.918337.535190
Louis MerandiNJY16162158794.0940522652.95281139.341254
Phillip BranchCLE16151778734.9376628652.3213538.536221
Jay KuczowskiDAL1692218713.9434530903.0018738.946230
Roderick GilmoreKCY16162198633.9436835651.8615640.045251
Mario ScottLAS16112078484.1031330541.8027933.337271
Clyde PolasekBAL1641648465.165749343.78271244.432192
Devin OdleCHI16162098333.9961325582.3212758.344192
Lenny McConnellTBY14142228313.7438834752.2119736.841240
C.J. WillisCHE16152148193.8345132621.9416850.036211
Zach StevensATL16162367983.3822429662.2821314.335181
William DotsonMIN16151747284.18355321063.319333.330181
Reynard MathewsOAK16161657224.3839513362.7710550.035181
Malcolm CorbettPIT1691666884.1455638822.1621628.630200
Charlie MurphyLAS1651695062.9934623753.26171164.731150

ReceivingTeamGPGSTargCtchPctYardsAvg/CAvg/TYACLongTDDropPPlayTPct20+C100+G
George DennisBAK161018511662.7180015.529.7344279181156832.6309
Ted GregsonDET161619110454.5154114.828.07608989956633.72210
Mitch ShermanBAK16161699757.4186219.2011.026816618958229.0409
Walt MossMIN16151589258.2114912.497.27261791347233.5122
Bryant DeanWAS16161498758.4137015.759.195535810943034.7305
Jamal HarveyKCY16161478356.5123514.888.404455281750229.3214
Joseph PassmoreCLE16161268265.194611.547.51299444847626.5131
Steve Largent Jr.TEN15151398158.3121014.948.71347806741733.3205
Willie CalderonIND16161348059.7114114.268.51549723551925.8213
Darrius Heyward-BeyHOU14141377856.9121715.608.885305111346529.5246
Ryan CoryattMIL16161527750.7117315.237.724529710444034.5215
George LeoneDAL15151427754.2100113.007.05299476842033.8113
Kenny BrittTBY16131257660.899913.147.992254281137933.0113
Alex PattonRIV16161257660.8114515.079.16363597347526.3215
Walt PetersonCHI16161307658.595112.517.32278763442031.0133
Stan VanceDAL16151267458.787811.866.97208464543429.081
Desmond KerrPIT16161197361.3107614.749.04455559341428.7194
Reuben DunkinMIA16151437351.06939.494.85139311945231.651
Ben ColemanATL16161277357.577110.566.07119497742629.8100
Patrick CraneCHE16151397251.8101114.047.27339573947229.4142
Robert McGeeSEA16151597245.396413.396.062777431154229.3143
J.R. HuntleyNOS14141117164.0101414.289.14399677537429.7183
Vince FieldsHOU16161027068.682911.848.13318454553319.1110
Russell GulleyCLE16141147061.485512.217.50242503242926.6121
Casey PhippsCIN1651126759.86329.435.64102393438229.360
Randy Van PeltOAK16161236754.578311.696.37297623844827.591
Jack FowlkesPHI16161466745.989913.426.16243642845432.2151
Brant De RooyHOU1614976364.973611.687.59254492440524.0101
Riddick MilloyCIN16161046360.663010.006.06174444035129.670
Rod BerryCAR15151276349.680912.846.37264554940431.4101
Dustin GreenNYK16161086257.4106017.109.81292639935030.9203
R.J. BlakeSEA16151306247.790514.606.962977051148826.6172
Freddie BookerCAR16121106155.581613.387.42307753838728.4132
Desmond DuffyMIN12121056057.165710.956.26170544935129.991
Troy WaltonTBY1616996060.686914.488.78216433934428.8152
Lorenzo RoemenCLE1612875967.85068.585.821163351036324.030
Isaac PhillipsMIN16131065955.767911.516.41156363341725.481
Fernando ColemanOAK1641075955.15319.004.961365451551220.930
Karl CormierMAN1616695884.13506.035.07173741229123.711
Cole HenrySFO16141055855.282414.217.852194081232732.1150
Bernie CarthonATL1615935862.45218.985.60862231146819.910
Lance VazquezBAK1631075753.377913.677.28247476041925.5162
Calvin SanfordWAS1614915762.665111.427.15182386436025.3100
Inspector GadgetIND1614985758.274513.077.60285502336626.8111
Rico MasonLAS16161085651.969912.486.47260563541526.091
Kerry TruongKCY1610915661.574413.298.18190466640822.3111
Chuck BartonLAS1681025654.957110.205.60104232438026.860
Ellis HowardDET1616785671.83766.714.82160360352814.830
Chris McDonaldOAK16141085550.964511.735.97193733944524.372
Rod AnderkoATL1621045552.956610.295.4459352939726.240
Jackie NorrisSFO1313825465.968212.638.32175537336322.6101
Jim KerouacRIV1616735474.03797.025.1992232141617.510
Terry PartenIND1615765369.754010.197.11146443440718.770
Mitchell WestbrookCIN16161045351.076014.347.31280592347322.0100
Kelvin HaassCIN1616675379.12775.234.1366142236618.300
C.J. WillisCHE1615755370.74197.915.59180454336920.320
Chuck AnthonyNJY165945356.464712.216.88104334537525.1130
Patrick DonovanMIL16141035250.575514.527.33286636938426.8151
Broderick PorterNED1010905257.876214.658.47281503326833.6161
Reynard MathewsOAK1616745270.33055.874.12117223334521.430
Jorge StrongNED1616715171.866513.049.37247727238018.780
Ed CochraneMAN1414815061.763912.787.89244713529027.972
Cory CahillDET134795063.364312.868.14203523234822.792
Ted BakerHOU164975051.571914.387.41270392634228.4112
Dustin WoodenTEN169855058.862512.507.35170494931527.0120
Bennie ShapiroSEA1613764964.563312.928.33282453342417.9121
D.J. WandCHI151924953.350710.355.51127602733327.640
Rico WolflickNOS1616894955.157011.636.40162394727632.262
Randal EmersonCAR1616904954.44208.574.67130360645619.740
Hardy CarlisleNOS161914953.855811.396.13169353828032.550
Jeremy MaclinNED1615954850.577616.178.17246524737525.3144
Will WolfPIT1513654873.861012.719.382846010133619.3110

Misc. ReceivingTeamGPGSRZTarRZCtcPctYardsAvg/CAvg/T3DTar3DCtcPct3DCnvPctFDCtc
George DennisBAK1610281967.91437.535.11443170.52761.495
Kenny BrittTBY1613171588.215410.279.06362158.31541.754
Mitch ShermanBAK1616261453.81379.795.27372567.62362.281
Lorenzo RoemenCLE1612171164.7968.735.65191368.41052.629
Patrick CraneCHE1615181055.6787.804.33421842.91638.148
George LeoneDAL1515181055.6939.305.17312271.01548.455
Jim KerouacRIV1616131076.9757.505.77161275.0318.821
Vince FieldsHOU161616956.3728.004.50191368.4947.441
Jorge StrongNED161611981.8758.336.82141071.4535.732
Ryan CoryattMIL161617952.9465.112.71361952.81130.653
Will WolfPIT151313969.2616.784.69171270.61058.836
Walt MossMIN161523939.1616.782.65472042.61327.754
Karl CormierMAN161612866.7526.504.3312975.0650.018
Kerry TruongKCY161012866.7759.386.25261453.81142.341
Bryant DeanWAS161616850.0577.133.56282071.41760.758
Jamal HarveyKCY161614857.1708.755.00311238.71238.764
Stan VanceDAL161520840.08310.384.15362158.31644.447
Desmond KerrPIT161612866.7536.634.42251560.01040.048
Willie CalderonIND161613861.5384.752.92482756.32143.851
Fernando ColemanOAK16415853.3516.383.40362055.61644.432
Ben ColemanATL161614857.18210.255.86351954.31234.340
Jeremy MaclinNED161518738.9588.293.22341441.21235.333
Darrius Heyward-BeyHOU141414750.0649.144.57361952.81747.249
Patrick DonovanMIL161412758.3659.295.42281864.31242.936
Riddick MilloyCIN161611763.6294.142.64372464.91437.832
Joseph PassmoreCLE161614750.0628.864.43342264.71647.144
Cory CahillDET13411763.6578.145.18171058.8741.232
Rico WolflickNOS161614750.0588.294.14231147.8521.731
Bernie CarthonATL161511763.6456.434.09251768.01144.032
Freddie BookerCAR161212758.3446.293.67331545.5927.333
C.J. WillisCHE161514750.0395.572.79201260.01050.030
Robert McGeeSEA161516743.8426.002.63442147.71636.447
Ted GregsonDET161615746.7639.004.20532241.51528.362
Calvin SanfordWAS161413646.2335.502.54171164.7952.935
Brant De RooyHOU161413646.2538.834.08261557.71142.333
Casey PhippsCIN16513646.2406.673.08371643.21129.738
Cole HenrySFO161411654.5589.675.27271140.7829.643
Rod AnderkoATL16210660.0406.674.00352057.11542.930
Reynard MathewsOAK161611654.5305.002.737685.700.016
Dustin WoodenTEN16910660.0467.674.6019842.1631.633
Steve Largent Jr.TEN151518527.8255.001.39442147.71431.845
Lance VazquezBAK16323521.7479.402.04331751.51442.438
Dustin GreenNYK161611545.5316.202.82311651.61341.947
Jackie NorrisSFO13139555.6408.004.44211152.41047.634
R.J. BlakeSEA161511545.5112.201.00381436.81026.340
Randy Van PeltOAK16167571.4489.606.86341955.91029.435
Kelvin HaassCIN16166583.3316.205.179666.7333.316
Desmond DuffyMIN121210550.0306.003.00261557.71142.337
Bennie ShapiroSEA16137571.4112.201.57191473.71263.229
J.R. HuntleyNOS141413538.55210.404.00331442.41030.343
Hardy CarlisleNOS16112541.7306.002.50221672.71045.527
Walt PetersonCHI161613538.5326.402.46291344.8931.046
Rod BerryCAR151512541.7306.002.50381642.11334.242
Isaac PhillipsMIN161311545.5397.803.55311651.61445.240
Reuben DunkinMIA161511545.5387.603.45502550.01938.037
Russell GulleyCLE161414535.7326.402.29292172.41344.841
Rico MasonLAS16169444.4297.253.22301756.71550.036
Terry PartenIND16157457.1256.253.57131292.3538.527
Alex PattonRIV161613430.8215.251.62382360.51539.554
D.J. WandCHI15110440.0389.503.80231252.2730.423
Ted BakerHOU16413430.8297.252.23261142.3934.639
Inspector GadgetIND161410330.04113.674.10341852.91338.232
Chuck BartonLAS1688337.5279.003.38321856.31134.423
Ellis HowardDET16167342.972.331.00221568.2731.820
Chris McDonaldOAK16149333.33913.004.33241354.21041.729
Troy WaltonTBY161611327.3299.672.64321546.91031.341
Chuck AnthonyNJY1655360.031.000.60301653.3723.335
Ed CochraneMAN14147228.62010.002.86171376.51058.833
Broderick PorterNED101011218.2178.501.55251560.0936.034
Randal EmersonCAR16169222.284.000.89231565.2626.122
Jack FowlkesPHI16167228.6189.002.57381436.8718.439
Mitchell WestbrookCIN16163133.322.000.67392153.81128.231

ReturnsTeamGPGSPRYardsAvgTDKRYardsAvgTD
Brandon SanfordGBY160473888.30927030.00
Buddy KelleyCHE163432756.403583523.90
Dwayne KrausMIL161432776.41000.00
Artie McPheeTBY160403017.50000.00
Rickey FriedmanWAS1616393368.6034107531.61
Stan VanceDAL16153739610.70000.00
Jeremy MaclinNED1615352426.903067322.40
Doug HillardTEN157351313.702036618.30
Max IhlerMAN161342838.301950726.70
Peter CastilloSFO1603436110.6125829.00
Marvin GolderLAS160342326.8013434.00
Leon JizmejianCIN160341654.9012323.00
Corey MargraffSEA16113439311.60000.00
Tiquan UnderwoodCLE161331745.30000.00
Jamie AhlstromRIV16163233710.5147139429.70
Chuck PolkoCAR163322688.41000.00
Jumbo Dela CruzNJY1613321103.40000.00
Arnold FiskBAK1633138612.50000.00
Rod AnderkoATL162291194.10000.00
Jack FangbonerNYK1616292408.30000.00
Willie CalderonIND16162930710.60000.00
Kenyon MancusoMIN1632831211.1151121323.80
Michael EmmonsNOS1616282609.301533022.00
Harold HamptonDET167281936.90000.00
Timothy HowePHI16142626310.10000.00
Harry TylerPIT1612232279.902966823.00
Grant TalleyCHI92191849.702871825.60
Roderick TubbsBAK16099510.602450521.00
Charles HookHOU16136233.8043153135.60
Freddie BookerCAR161255110.204288721.10
Hugh FinchGBY16155310.6041132932.40
Sherman HarrisKCY160133.003176524.71
Mercury WestbrookTEN160111.002641415.90
Grant AlkateebOAK163000.0059139523.61
Jorge WolfDAL160000.0052110021.20
Casey PhippsCIN165000.0048100020.80
Donald FergusonSEA160000.004885517.80
Henry UpshawMIL161000.0046140330.51
Corey SyronATL167000.004593820.80
Dustin GreenNYK1616000.0044114226.00
Kenny BrittTBY1613000.0042107025.50
Alex MayhewNJY1615000.003785623.11
Desmond BrunnerMAN110000.003785623.11
Rico WolflickNOS1616000.0036104329.01
Chuck BartonLAS168000.003279024.70
Phillip BranchCLE1615000.003268521.40
Bert ShannonDET160000.003250715.80
Lawrence SpringettPHI116000.003068822.91
Sean OsborneSFO1616000.002987830.30
Dean WesleyIND120000.002553821.50
Chuck AnthonyNJY165000.002446619.40

KickingTeamGPGSFGFGAPctLong40+FGAttPct50+FGAttPctPATAttPct
Randall LechlerCHE160414493.252151788.233100.02222100.0
Clay McDonaldWAS160373897.44788100.0000.04444100.0
Archie GriffinSFO160374288.15791275.01333.33939100.0
Wayne VanagsIND160354381.449101662.5000.02525100.0
Lenny HughesRIV160354185.455111573.31250.02626100.0
John HayesNED160355070.055132356.561346.24242100.0
Lorenzo MondragonGBY160333886.85481266.722100.03131100.0
Austin LongMAN160334278.656111957.93837.53232100.0
Rich NicholsNOS160334376.74991850.0050.0343597.1
Lawrence SavardKCY160314077.558172665.481080.0414395.3
Roman RollinsATL160313783.85091464.31425.02121100.0
Dusty MasseyDAL160314077.554121866.74757.13333100.0
David BuehlerPHI160303781.152121963.23742.92222100.0
Ethan MaloneTBY160303683.34561060.0020.03434100.0
Pat McAfeeCHI160293290.655131681.35683.31818100.0
Tommy GarnerLAS160283775.751101952.61520.02424100.0
Thomas GriffithMIN160283677.84841136.4020.02828100.0
Harold MayesBAL160274067.555132552.031030.0222395.7
Taylor MehlhaffMIA160263086.7513742.92450.02222100.0
Mel PerrasCLE160263574.35591752.951145.5373897.4
Dusty NortonNYK160263476.555101758.84757.1454697.8
Cornelius BaxterHOU160262892.9453560.0010.03737100.0
Tom ConleyOAK160262989.750161794.133100.0242596.0
Darren ProtokowiczTEN160253083.351111573.34666.73232100.0
J.T. DoverCAR160253180.65481361.53560.02020100.0
James HendonCIN150243275.05591752.94850.0192095.0
Tito ClarkPIT160232979.34991369.2000.05050100.0
Marlon WorshamDET160222878.6508988.91250.0333497.1
Harvey Van PeltSEA160222684.6465862.5000.02828100.0
Chris PanosBAK160202290.95144100.011100.0757698.7
Earnest WellsNJY160202774.15171450.01425.01717100.0
Daniel StampsMIL160182475.0441425.0000.0394097.5

PuntingTeamGPGSPuntYardsAvgNtYdsAvgLongIn20
Brian LessemGBY160105469444.7403038.46343
C.J. StevensonDET160100468346.8392239.26837
Scottie JacksonLAS160102460145.1402839.56342
Charlie CooperMIA160107451542.2394736.96634
Neal BoyerSEA16098440544.9389439.77240
Antoine FinchPHI16092439447.8349838.06435
Nolan KimmelCIN16098434944.4382039.06333
Travis CopleyATL16099419842.4353335.76234
Rick DotsonNJY160104418440.2362734.96534
Randal EmersonCAR16092417345.4353438.46531
Matthew SpadafordOAK16091411045.2335736.96333
Robbie MahoneyTBY16091399543.9334236.76032
Neal ChaffinCLE16087398645.8330838.06235
Edgar BeidlerTEN16083391947.2324439.17026
Cris KarpovichCHI16090390843.4338337.66837
Doug EdmundsNOS16082373145.5326039.86325
Louie LeonardRIV16083372444.9311337.56234
Bob BuckleyIND16082371445.3303237.06326
Burt RobersonBAL16083364543.9324139.06730
Rusty YanokCHE15084364343.4319538.06531
Merle AckermanNED16078363546.6299338.47225
Steven BaxterDAL16079362045.8319140.46838
Tito ShumateWAS16083356643.0304836.76131
Julio HinesMIN16081347642.9285635.36324
Marshall LyonsKCY16077327342.5297138.66037
Alfred StorzNYK16074325744.0277037.46326
Scottie ReillySFO16073317243.5284939.06932
Jorge BlakeyMAN16073315643.2278338.16026
Tommy GreenePIT16069309244.8272039.46826
Edgar AlstonMIL12065305647.0243437.46720
Roderick EcksteinHOU16071285840.3241834.15922
Jared ArmstrongBAK16052212340.8188836.35715

DefenseTeamGPGSTackleAssistSackBlockHurrQBKncRPlayPPlayPRPctTkPct
Dennis BrennanRIV1515126502.02323445571.319.8
Leslie CoteNJY1616113330.00103964710.216.8
Amos PannellCAR1616110303.52334955061.714.3
Nathan LindsayPIT1616108322.01213595081.016.4
Courtney PriorCLE1616107361.50003666130.214.8
Tommie WentholdDET1616106291.01204005190.814.8
Deron KwiecinskiCLE1616100371.00303194930.817.0
Skip McCarthyCHI1616100260.00003634340.015.8
Claude BensonKCY161699272.00213594840.815.2
Pat EngramCHE161696411.00103825000.415.6
J.B. WeberNYK161694377.04213925812.214.2
Gene CollierBAL161694249.01534274593.314.3
Scottie ReedTBY141493175.50523214592.314.8
Wally CharbonneauMIA161693240.00003303940.016.2
Travis RodriguezIND161690222.00323195261.013.5
Wade MoroneyMIA161690231.00004415110.212.0
Dexter ElliottMIN161387193.01903334562.913.8
Jamie DenyerSEA16887220.00002973840.016.0
Karl GrayPHI151587215.50623974902.312.8
Ted JoyauxNED161687270.00102824640.215.3
Lester SapelloDAL161686221.00103194470.414.2
Graham MayoIND161685180.00003415420.011.7
Quinn WinslettCIN161685342.50103263960.916.8
Bryce BauerMIL121284272.01232614011.217.1
Rickey FriedmanWAS161682340.00103135020.214.2
Jon FosterHOU161681151.01203244470.912.6
Gerald McRathSFO161681202.00413105011.212.7
Amos ZeidenfeldTEN161680250.00003754730.012.4
Isaac ShepardNED161680331.00303375010.813.6
Patrick ChungNYK161679290.00003044690.014.0
Jerome CorbettSEA161679252.00203213711.115.3
Monty CarpenterOAK121278341.50303103601.316.9
Mario ShapiroLAS161678231.00003363760.314.3
Myron FergusonNJY161678301.00003764900.212.6
Dwight ParrishLAS161677210.00003734150.012.4
Hugh FiskBAK16776116.01502545262.311.9
Rich HaasCHE161675264.00103043881.315.2
Chad RileyBAK161675161.00103125790.310.3
Adam LucasOAK161674221.00203563840.813.1
Jack LivelyCIN161674240.00103544300.212.5
Harvey KostevaNYK16672140.00002955010.010.8
Al RanneyATL161672301.51103534010.913.7
Zack KayeGBY13871120.00202153180.615.6
Quentin ConwayNOS161671290.01103416020.310.6
Lance MillsSFO161670281.00002934810.212.8
Cris MasionaMAN161670130.00302984100.711.7
John GlymphHOU161670280.00003234640.012.5
Shawn WittMIL161669221.00103406010.39.8
Glen DouglasCLE1616691412.0320173114947.111.8
Ernie DoleMIN161668145.061053604654.510.5
Gerald KozlowskiCIN161667150.00004185120.08.8
Zack ByerlyBAK161666220.00002565130.011.4
Bert KalistaCHI161665120.00003854680.09.0
Les ColesMIL161565284.5114133115103.811.9
Mark DirnbauerBAL161664298.04763133455.515.3
Jimmy LeeNOS161660165.53342734742.410.9
B.J. RajiLAS161659156.04463744143.410.2
Drew SchonbergerMIN161657317.021123063605.614.3
Shane DemyanLAS161357197.01653293274.312.7
Desmond HechtCLE161654129.0415143385884.88.1
Kennedy McGaheeWAS131353157.02222553713.012.0
Henry SingletonLAS1616491111.55212131033811.111.0
Karl MurrayKCY161647155.02892833704.110.3
Craig StephensonPIT1616461610.5411273344645.59.1
Gino EverettDAL161645198.0328183264538.69.2
Marco JohnsonCIN161644235.051443123676.510.6
Randal FordCHE161643259.041823634886.49.0
Grant NicholasPHI161242156.511032883095.710.6
Gary MoorthyATL161641155.582284114637.77.0
Randal NylundCAR1684095.501323213175.88.5
Matthew GillespieBAK1616402210.5322192614967.29.6
Eugene HayesDET1616401213.52271829540010.69.4
Al FredricksonPIT1515401511.0113182623497.210.8
Claude WinslettTEN161640207.041162743755.910.3
Levon RamirezDAL1616372111.0424133394468.78.8
Al NixonCIN16163768.5516122933658.17.8
Jeremy ChapmanKCY16163778.031112573845.78.1
Quentin KornegayRIV1616361213.0518122494118.89.2
Peria JerryBAK161635126.0215172444844.87.3
Cris NewkirkBAK161434911.0523621636610.79.3
Jon GassmanIND161634145.561102684385.17.6
Devin RoseNOS161634115.52972474134.07.7
Allen ArbuckleyWAS16133489.0223172463449.98.6
Irv FinleyCHI161633195.041673324086.17.7
Mitch UpshawSEA161633105.071423354086.46.5
David VeikuneTEN161532237.021002583475.510.2
Kelly DotsonSFO131332911.56232624236811.08.6
Marshall EstrellaPHI16032115.01201631385.815.9
Glenn DorseyCHE16163197.00912833914.17.0
Nate McMillianTBY16163195.021933525075.15.2
Jesse RandleTEN1343056.50622092814.48.5
Shaun BissettDAL161030195.51622162445.111.8
Peter DillonMIA16162995.552973623989.95.7
Jesse WharryDET161628255.061833194147.07.9
Shawn JohnstoneLAS16728166.00723403763.57.0
Kyle MiddletonGBY16628155.031132795023.86.1
Fili MoalaWAS161627155.01502793713.07.2
Ernest HenryWAS16162766.54502464033.86.1
Theodore TruckOAK1682776.05632232626.58.2
Jim MankadNED16152776.5620252734127.95.9
Jermaine McDonaldSFO16132565.51311472104.510.2
Hugh HornGBY161524710.5330162984579.55.5
Reuben GainesNYK161624155.571702864496.66.1
Matthew RaymondOAK161423105.061513083826.85.5
Deron RobertsonPIT161623178.511303244574.96.2
Alfred LamarNED1612258.0215121903367.46.7
Everett RiversKCY16162075.591002463307.45.6
Mike JeffersonHOU161219115.01711922615.07.7
Korey BoydTEN1691836.03602122675.65.6
Wade HamiltonIND161618115.551312033187.46.6
Bob MontezMAN16161685.541342913985.74.3
Bubba ReckerATL1691655.52752252136.86.1

Pass DefenseTeamGPGSIntsIRYdsIRTDDefnCaughtPPlayPDPct
Daryl VanDervoortCHE161681791113745086.3
Dennis BrennanRIV15157970134055784.8
Troy JeffriesNYK16167103194149082.9
Reuben ReillyCLE1616737063945982.0
Brenden SandersonCHI1515799063343983.7
Lamar BishHOU1616600154351084.2
Wade MoroneyMIA16166450122351188.0
Jamie AhlstromRIV1616643083654682.7
Seth HardingMAN167639083442283.4
Courtney PriorCLE1616683164561380.0
Rufus SpillerCHE1616674142638083.8
Gerald KozlowskiCIN16165950114751280.4
Graham MayoIND1616547085054278.4
Jim MuellerNOS1313584042636182.5
Dean PiercePHI13134440162531890.4
Sean OsborneSFO16164220133447583.7
Joey DixonATL13134270112731185.9
Nathan WaldorfGBY16154240112341886.3
Leodis McKelvinBAK16164360103247582.7
Lenny BuckleyMAN1616423083038582.4
Shawn WittMIL161648074260179.3
Michael EmmonsNOS1616439054955876.5
Kevin ForbesKCY168473052635981.9
Shaun CooperKCY1616453052540182.3
Lawrence SpringettPHI116474141226287.8
Sedrick PriorGBY1612423132626679.8
Brad FoxKCY16163370163341984.7
Isaac ShepardNED16163660122850183.7
Ted JoyauxNED16163860113046482.8
Gilbert PerezSEA16163520113053282.7
Jerry LasicaGBY16163260103656981.0
Brant ElliottDAL15153481103135481.9
Lance DempsIND16163420102542983.8
Aaron RamseyGBY1616355093946279.2
Norm BissonPIT161330093438280.3
Kurt BernardCHI1616322092843782.4
Quentin ConwayNOS1616270174260281.7
Benjamin McCarthyRIV1616200163444983.1
Levon MasonATL169270122432884.5
Rickey FriedmanWAS1616200113250281.3
Deion RiversCLE16112170113151681.6
Mercury LomelinoWAS16162100112839782.3
Ronald AndrusTBY16162250112344383.7
Chad RileyBAK16162211103557980.3
Floyd AllenDAL16162190102544782.6
Dixon PittardWAS161240101431787.3
Jimmie BarkerDET1616238193345679.8
Julio McElroyNED1616228092841881.2
Jake DouglasWAS161620084045077.1
Patrick ChungNYK1616242083246979.7
Al BurnettMIA16162112183042380.0
Juan SanfordPIT161128082541881.6
Erik ReidNJY134224082028483.3
Chester BeethovenGBY121221081732084.5
Johnny CarreraMIL16111220144553478.5
John GlymphHOU1616100133846479.4
Pat EngramCHE1616170123350080.5
Darryl SheltonKCY16161330122943381.4
Warren GilmoreKCY1515120121944584.4
Danny TinkerSFO1614120114245677.1
Herb GliniakBAK162100114046277.7
Vontae DavisCIN1616100113348079.9
Amos PannellCAR16161100103950677.9
Bryant MonroeMAN1616140103743777.8
Darnell CollierMIL1616100102650881.4
Ronnie HallATL161610093343078.5
Zack ByerlyBAK1616113093351379.1
Deron KwiecinskiCLE161611093249379.2
Les McCleskeyNED161611093041279.2
Jimmy HoskenIND12515092736579.9
Amos ZeidenfeldTEN161610092347381.7
Dexter ShawKCY161510083239977.9
J.B. JenkinsMIL139114082640479.9
Steve DonovanATL161617082335680.7
Lester SapelloDAL1616000144144777.8
Harvey KostevaNYK166000135650173.7
Scottie ReedTBY1414000122945980.3
Michael MitchellCHE1616000122841680.5
Nathan LindsayPIT1616000104150876.4
Stanley IngallsCHE168000103745977.0
Corey MargraffSEA1611000103641876.7
Bernie FoxDET166000103144778.6
J.T. HoweGBY165000102743279.7
Jon BushNYK1613000101734582.8
Donald FergusonSEA160000101727282.9
Skip McCarthyCHI161600094843472.6
Nate EmersonNYK161600093648877.1
Will StarksRIV161600093644476.5
Darcel McBathDET161600083845675.6
Adam LucasOAK161600083438475.6
Slade NorrisWAS161500083239976.6
Edgar BinettePHI16400082434178.7
Roosevelt SheenRIV161200082023079.2
Tom DuranOAK161600082038580.6
Gino DuffyRIV161600081946581.2

BlockingTeamGPGSKRBKROBPctPnckSkAPPlaySPctRPlayOPct
Bennie RegaliaNYK16164411737.6944400.953521.9
Blaine ComerSFO16163610933.01114950.253320.5
Tommie GinsteTBY1616289928.37114992.246421.3
Geoff CaldwellBAL1616329733.0535460.544022.0
Riddick SanfordHOU1515299430.9254961.036825.5
Ernest WhalenSFO1616298932.6824310.543920.3
Skip DonovanLAS1616238626.7744840.835824.0
Norman LubyNED1616268431.0624530.441720.1
Kennedy GunjaDAL1616328338.6724860.434024.4
Al WhitfieldGBY1616298334.9174021.745118.4
Tommie O'DonnellMIL1616248328.9135100.634723.9
Shaun NorrisGBY1616268331.3033870.848317.2
Toby MidgetNED1414378344.61114640.240420.5
J.R. TatumWAS1616268231.7924550.437521.9
Melvin BohlingerKCY1616298235.4415230.235822.9
Eugene MonroeNED1616318138.3764491.339720.4
O.J. ReddyNOS1616228127.2585681.444218.3
Ernest OgdenNED1616278033.8224390.540919.6
Alonzo WhitingMIA1616248030.0335080.634723.1
Lance RaberWAS1616267932.9314400.238720.4
Ian TkachukRIV1616277934.2434460.734822.7
Ricky StonePHI1616307639.5244470.936121.1
Dixon BurnsNOS1616217627.6145480.742917.7
Earnest FillionPIT1616227628.9244131.035221.6
Luther TeelHOU1615237530.7274541.532523.1
Kendall KnorrMIN1616347445.9945330.827826.6
Danny PickettMIL1616217328.8395121.838718.9
Harold PearsonOAK1616267335.6586231.330124.3
T.J. NkwentiCHE1616207128.22115082.233721.1
Kirk BartholdCLE1616257135.22105901.735819.8
Horace MeadowsSFO1616277038.61133160.934220.5
J.B. HernandezNOS1616247034.3045750.745115.5
Louie FosterCIN1616147020.01125282.336819.0
Jonathan CarpenterATL1414167022.9014880.230722.8
Terrell JennerOAK1616166923.2235820.528024.6
Mickey GannonGBY1515266937.7343471.238517.9
Howard FredricksonRIV1616256936.2385061.641116.8
Melvin MankeyCHI1616256836.80125252.333820.1
Grady CranePHI1616256836.8624550.436618.6
Korey LaneTEN1616196728.4695841.536218.5
Jesse KitnaBAL1615236734.3254401.134519.4
Phil HorensteinBAK1616286642.4104920.033319.8
Eugene LevineCLE1616306645.5226520.339216.8
Bryan HatcherNJY1616126618.2375131.434219.3
T.J. FarleyNYK1616246536.9013510.344614.6
Sedrick TammTBY1616296544.62124362.840616.0
Russell McNeilLAS1616206431.3144300.932319.8
Mitchell BattleCHE1616116417.2164691.332119.9
Russell BridgesSEA1616236435.9025510.434818.4
Lance LouisRIV1616236336.5044300.935417.8
Ted KamegoKCY1616206331.7155830.939016.2
Andrew EvansCIN1616216333.31114882.334318.4
Chris GrantNYK1614256339.7443111.338216.5
Vinny ComptonCAR1616226334.9084801.733219.0
Walter BowkerMAN1616216333.3254941.040515.6
Blaine FeltonDAL1616226235.5224740.432219.3
Lamont HornHOU1616276243.5026160.343414.3
Calvin OverleeseGBY1414196230.6243061.337016.8
Charles SullivanNJY1616256240.3064661.330720.2
Warren WashingtonTBY1616226235.5134250.741015.1
Max LodishGBY1616146123.0003870.044913.6
Raymond GriesenSEA1616186129.50135162.532418.8
Herman MoneyPIT1616216134.44104162.435417.2
Martin BurrowATL1616226136.1155261.033618.2
Ike MartyBAL1616206132.8064361.436316.8
Sedrick KaiafasMAN1610206132.8434160.731119.6
Juan DotsonMIA1612216134.4164111.528821.2
Earnest HaescheBAK1616196031.7145320.837815.9
Steve HooverTEN1616206033.3354981.032418.5
Marty GeorgeBAL1616236038.3425420.443913.7
Elbert MonroeNYK1212225937.3142901.432917.9
Julio CollierCAR1615195932.2045200.834617.1
Joe GaylorSFO1616165927.1233131.034817.0
Cornell GatasMIN1616225937.3036380.531318.8
Isaac MajerusCLE1616155925.4525720.335316.7
Phil EllisKCY1616265944.1155091.034317.2
Eben BritonDAL1616235839.7145350.736116.1
Cris FranklinBAK1616245841.4004800.033917.1
Rob MilnerMAN165195832.8163141.925422.8
Thurman ArgelanTBY1414145824.1043811.034716.7
Rob ReevesCHI1111205735.1013660.326621.4
Wayne SnowWAS1616195733.3504230.036115.8
Tyrus ComptonBAK1413185731.62114832.332717.4
Kent CalixtoDET1616225738.6036240.528120.3
Bennie BladesRIV1616145724.60135222.542113.5
Luke DrietzRIV1616215637.5154521.137514.9
Eric WoodTEN1616145625.0025230.434516.2
Luther AllanPHI1616165628.6543871.030718.2
Clifton TalleyNYK1616115520.0084022.048811.3
Spencer GrahamNYK164205536.4321981.024222.7
Alex MackDET1616195435.2056430.828119.2
Roger SpeersCAR1212155427.8643731.123223.3
Brenden FloydSEA1616125422.2075261.331517.1
Xavier ChmuraCHE1616115320.8115240.236614.5
John SullivanIND1616205238.5034480.728118.5
Matt SlausonATL1613165230.8134190.727618.8
Joey ConnorsCHE1610175232.7333410.925720.2
Stan HeyerdahlCIN1616195236.52144463.131916.3
Willie HumphriesPIT1616215240.4244191.035814.5
Kevin TateNJY1616245246.2075211.333915.3
Floyd HopkinsNOS1616195236.5044201.030716.9
Adrian HeadleyWAS1111185135.3023080.624520.8
Brad LoweTBY1616205139.22143524.033915.0
Vernon WoodsDET1616155129.40125902.027118.8
Victor TaylorATL1616155129.4034400.729917.1
Chad O'NeillCAR1414135026.0333890.825719.5
Antoine BeckerMIL167185036.0023930.529616.9
Ben HopkinsMIL1616175034.0265771.042611.7
Kendall WoodsonIND1616165032.0245140.832315.5
Conrad KirschkeKCY1515145028.0084521.830116.6
Stan GerhardtSFO160205040.0432651.128817.4
Dana BeyerNJY1616165032.0094212.127718.1
Clarence CondonHOU1614244949.0054201.232615.0
James BurgessCLE1616154930.6115000.229016.9
Dean VillaIND1616124924.5044430.927617.8
Lenny GivensCLE1616174934.7055011.030815.9
Norm SheltonHOU1610174934.7104560.033114.8
Earnest PattersonLAS1515174835.4173442.026418.2
Heath AlgerTEN1616114822.90104642.229416.3
Marc BrandonMAN1616234847.9123850.530215.9

MiscellaneousTeamGPGSFumRecovFRecTDForcedSTTckSTPlyTDs2PCnvPointsYdFSAvg/GAPYdsAvg/G
Clay McDonaldWAS160000001340015500.000.0
Archie GriffinSFO160000001350015000.000.0
John HayesNED160000001430014700.000.0
Randall LechlerCHE160000001240014500.000.0
Chris PanosBAK160000001340013500.000.0
Lawrence SavardKCY160000001280013400.000.0
Rich NicholsNOS16000000470013300.000.0
Lenny HughesRIV160000001220013100.000.0
Austin LongMAN160000001210013100.000.0
Wayne VanagsIND160000001180013000.000.0
Lorenzo MondragonGBY16000000380013000.000.0
David GorickiBAK15152000032101261579105.31579105.3
Dusty MasseyDAL16000000400012600.000.0
Ethan MaloneTBY160000001150012400.000.0
Dusty NortonNYK160000001240012300.000.0
Jack FangbonerNYK161660000832001202484155.32724170.3
Tito ClarkPIT160000001180011900.000.0
Mel PerrasCLE160000001160011500.000.0
Cornelius BaxterHOU160000001140011500.000.0
Roman RollinsATL160000001060011400.000.0
Thomas GriffithMIN160000001110011200.000.0
David BuehlerPHI160000001070011200.000.0
Mitch ShermanBAK161610002731801081862116.41862116.4
Tommy GarnerLAS160000001050010800.000.0
George DennisBAK161000001331801081800112.51800112.5
Darren ProtokowiczTEN160000001040010700.000.0
Pat McAfeeCHI16000000990010500.000.0
Harold MayesBAL160000001080010300.000.0
Tom ConleyOAK16000000960010200.000.0
Taylor MehlhaffMIA16000000930010000.000.0
Marlon WorshamDET16000000102009900.000.0
J.T. DoverCAR1600000093009500.000.0
Harvey Van PeltSEA1600000096009400.000.0
Daniel StampsMIL16000000103009300.000.0
James HendonCIN1500000032009100.000.0
Cory GaudiHOU161620000213180141988.7141988.7
Terry NoisyNED1312310006130781744134.21744134.2
Earnest WellsNJY1600000084007700.000.0
Bo WilkersonSEA16103100244110661606100.41606100.4
Roderick GilmoreKCY161620000111066115071.9115071.9
Darrius Heyward-BeyHOU14141100518411066121786.9136197.2
Ryan CoryattMIL1616210002010060117373.3117373.3
Bryant DeanWAS1616110001610060137285.8137285.8
Will WolfPIT151300000531006061040.761040.7
Kim TrombleyNOS16168100019156129580.9129580.9
Jamal HarveyKCY161646000459054123577.2145991.2
Dustin GreenNYK161630000829054105866.12200137.5
Ellis HowardDET161631000739054128780.4151994.9
Lenny McConnellTBY14142000009054110478.9110478.9
Desmond KerrPIT16161100009054107767.3107767.3
Ted GregsonDET161600000149054154196.3154196.3
Jim KerouacRIV1616700002980481685105.31685105.3
Karl CormierMAN16166000048048152995.6152995.6
Jay KuczowskiDAL1693000081804899462.199462.1
Reynard MathewsOAK16162000008048102764.2102764.2
Kenny BrittTBY1613110061768048100062.52070129.4
Cole HenrySFO1614010001804883051.983252.0
Trevor WestNYK16160200072804870744.297460.9
Alex PattonRIV161612000607144114971.8137786.1
Britt MoormanWAS163520151517042108567.8108767.9
Phillip BranchCLE161540000897042117373.31858116.1
Mercury WestbrookTEN1604000044704255934.997460.9
Keith FishleySFO161630000170421612100.81612100.8
Malcolm CorbettPIT169300000704277848.677848.6
Leroy HollidayMIN16034003169704272645.472845.5
Jorge StrongNED161610002149704266541.666541.6
Jackie NorrisSFO13131200017704268252.568252.5
J.R. HuntleyNOS14141000027042101172.2101172.2
D.J. CarlisleCLE140100000704259542.559542.5
Timothy HowePHI16140310075704290956.8121175.7
Ben ColemanATL16160000123704277448.477448.4
Louis MerandiNJY16164000026240118974.3118974.3
Mitchell SuckleMIL16051004308603649230.849230.8
Charlie MurphyLAS165500001603655734.855734.8
Steve Largent Jr.TEN151520000516036121080.7121080.7
R.J. BlakeSEA16152111190603690556.692858.0
George LeoneDAL151520000786036100166.7118378.9
Lance VazquezBAK163100015603678749.278749.2
Patrick DonovanMIL1614100000603675747.375747.3
Kerry TruongKCY161001001120603674746.774746.7
Calvin SanfordWAS161400001101603666041.366041.3
Rod GeorgeNOS16500004187603649130.749130.7
Darryl MyersGBY14148200015030117483.9117483.9
Donald BrownIND16166100025030127779.8127779.8
O.J. WoodsMIL161650004655030152095.0152095.0
C.J. WillisCHE161550002215030123877.4123877.4
Austin OpitzSFO16050016212503063339.663339.6
Marlon WallaceKCY16040027211503061538.461538.4
Jamie LethridgeMIA161641002335030117873.6119374.6
Zack LakeHOU16034008343503053333.354033.8
William DotsonMIN1615310000503082551.682551.6
Mickey CaldwellPIT16120004339503031819.931819.9
Lorenzo RoemenCLE16121000148503050631.650631.6
Clyde PolasekBAL164100010285503092157.6142589.1
Rico WolflickNOS16161200070503059237.01635102.2
Todd KempTBY15010001100503049633.167244.8
Walt PetersonCHI16161110479503095259.596060.0
Butch HendreeBAL16121000101295030141188.21619101.2
Leroy ElliottPHI163100000503048230.148230.1
Calvin MalonePIT16600002233503050631.654734.2
Troy MayesPIT122000003503042435.342435.3
Richie FullerWAS162010000503043327.143327.1
Fernando ColemanOAK1640000081503053133.253133.2
Scott HeathWAS16300005160503047729.847729.8
Vince FieldsHOU16164200091412682951.883151.9
Tom SchusterGBY16221007216412672045.072045.0
Troy McCormickCAR14510000195412663545.463545.4
Desmond DuffyMIN1212100000412665754.865754.8
Zach StevensATL161681000101402484152.6122476.5
Knowshon MorenoTEN1616410083284024103264.5103264.5
Kelvin HaassCIN161640007734024132482.8132482.8
Brad CatheyPHI161641000184024147492.1147492.1
Jeremy MaclinNED161531002204402478348.91698106.1
Stan VanceDAL161531002120402487854.9127479.6
Chuck AnthonyNJY16530000104402464740.4111369.6
Ray DreyfussMIL13120000184402438029.238029.2
Jake MasonCHI160210121259402471144.471144.4
Lamar MontoyaBAK161200110302402446829.346829.3
Nick HeitzNED16622104155402451832.459136.9
Joseph PassmoreCLE1616210000402494659.194659.1
Rod BerryCAR15152200038402481154.181154.1
Hakeem NicksMAN145100114134402452437.452437.4
Anthony StevensLAS161510000157402451532.251532.2
Norm DianoIND16411005210402453633.567442.1
Willie RichardsCLE16310003257402431619.831619.8
Darren WolfGBY1616100002402444928.144928.1
Julio DentonSFO16140200063402455334.655934.9
Riddick MilloyCIN1616000003402463039.463039.4
Jason RoseDAL13110000211840241088.31088.3
Byron HarrisonNED16200000150402436422.836422.8
Dustin WoodenTEN169000002402462539.162539.1
Casey PhippsCIN165330114213312063239.51632102.0
Zack ButlerCIN16031007268312040225.140225.1
Ted BakerHOU164211010238312071944.976147.6
Bennie ShapiroSEA161301000119312063339.663339.6
Cory CahillDET13400004146312064349.564349.5
Chris McDonaldOAK16140100034312064540.365340.8
Brandon AbramsTBY16161410000301843427.143427.1
Spencer GivensMIA16161310000301820012.520012.5
Everett StephensIND161692000030181157.21157.2
Neil SchulzSEA1598000026301821214.121214.1
Kenyon MancusoMIN16361005294301839524.71920120.0
Freddie BookerCAR161241003180301881751.11755109.7
Mario ScottLAS16113000083018103664.8103664.8
Rico MasonLAS161620005176301869943.792257.6
Hardy CarlisleNOS1612000054301857335.857335.8
Willie CalderonIND161621000903018114171.3144890.5
Harry TylerPIT1612100224195301866741.7156297.6
Darrell ShawWAS16212104215301833821.142626.6
Patrick CraneCHE16151100003018101163.2101163.2
Randy Van PeltOAK16161200093301878348.983252.0
Tyrone ConarroePIT126100000301851643.051643.0
Bernie CarthonATL161510008239301852132.652132.6
Burt NorrisCIN161613005268301850131.350131.3
Russell GulleyCLE16141001869301885553.485553.4
Robert McGeeSEA1615100003301896460.396460.3
Dwayne HicksCHE16701003169301849731.150831.8
Ed CochraneMAN14140000135301868448.975654.0
Tony FiammettaCLE161101001164301825415.925415.9
Terry PartenIND16150000060301854033.854033.8
Jessie HamiltonTEN161601029251301829018.129418.4
Luke SlatteryDET16150110097301823414.623514.7
Horace SappKCY1615010013162301846629.147129.4
Broderick PorterNED10100000029301876976.976976.9
Sam PikeGBY141404006234301838427.438427.4
Gerald TateTEN1680100046301863539.765941.2
Isaac EidGBY16501000100301823414.623414.6
Randy ManningNYK161600002115301821113.221113.2
Troy WaltonTBY1616000000301888255.188255.1
Isaac PhillipsMIN161301012204301868142.668142.6
Britt JarvisBAL16100000038301839324.639324.6
Devin OdleCHI1616000000301898261.498261.4
Randall MossPHI1603000280211443827.443827.4
Graham NeigebauerATL16031018362211460337.760337.7
Lonnie ReynoldsBAL81200038021148310.439549.4
D.J. WandCHI1510000139211451934.651934.6
Corey WilkeRIV16101004210211422714.222714.2
Jim SalleeCIN1616930000201242026.342026.3
Tanner TaylorMAN1616610000201223014.423014.4
Buddy KelleyCHE16360009283201223014.4134083.8
Richie DiegelCHE16450000442012694.3694.3
Walter RiceCHE1212500000201225821.525821.5
Morris ColleyMAN12040001236201237731.437731.4
Julio WatkinsOAK12041005254201236530.436530.4
Cole WestWAS644000020201220834.720834.7
Phil WingateDAL1674100181201287254.587254.5
Max IhlerMAN16130002271201226916.8105966.2
Earl BullockMIA553000163201218837.6541108.2
Chuck BartonLAS16832008204201257135.7136185.1
Brandon PettigrewBAL161421005165201238223.938424.0
Mitch ConwayNOS16020007334201240025.040025.0
Daniel O'NealRIV161421000125201222514.122514.1
Corey BurksRIV160210223328201219912.419912.4
Rod AnderkoATL16221001203201256635.468542.8
Kelly BrewNED11122000211201229927.230928.1
Morris SchwartzNED16220019174201224915.624915.6
Moe CochraneMIA13112000342201243433.443433.4
Melvin RiveraRIV165110005201239724.839724.8
Renaldo BrownMIN16310000114201244427.844427.8
Brant De RooyHOU1614120215182201273646.079349.6
Conrad FiskBAK131310000020121168.91168.9
Conrad HoustonCLE164120000201234321.434321.4
Wally WestMIL1611110315252201233420.933420.9
Omar RandleKCY16711018252201225215.826616.6
Bernie PietersGBY161110002186201246529.146529.1
Jamal MaxwellMIN9110000109201233036.733036.7
Jack FowlkesPHI1616110000201290456.590856.8
D.J. PageCHI160110015232201235622.335622.3
Roy EvansOAK161211005134201230719.231619.8
Cary BurkhammerNOS168000013184201228918.128918.1
Kelvin ZelchSFO16500003124201217711.117711.1
Tim BuchananHOU160000021152012372.347229.5
Hugh DistelWAS161401004144201261738.661738.6
Kenyon LiljaDET16000002196201216810.516810.5
Dixon FlowersBAK161010134253201218311.418311.4
Gus TylerBAK161500012106201217811.117811.1
Bucky SimsKCY12000002137201226922.426922.4
Mitchell WestbrookCIN16160000153201276747.976747.9
Arnie CopelandDAL16100001221201261138.261138.2
Lawrence SpringettPHI1160001087201200.076269.3
Hunter LaneNOS9000013139201211512.811512.8
Inspector GadgetIND1614000000201275046.975046.9
Steve SeauGBY11100008172201230127.430127.4
Danny StricklandBAL16700002187201234221.436823.0
Jessie BruceNED16100007247201224215.124215.1
Hugh FinchGBY16100006200201240725.41789111.8
Matthew ShannonMAN15000007136201232321.532321.5
Cory HuntleyTBY165000021592012694.3694.3
Luther TurnbullMAN16901002197201238223.938223.9
Brad ChristmasMIA161601003231201239324.640425.3
Anthony BernardATL1290000040201256547.156547.1
Grady MoneyBAL43000001220129924.89924.8
Melvin GivensLAS1600000065201230018.830018.8
Jonathan AtchisonMAN16101006192201242926.842926.8
Greg BanksDET13000001171201248137.048737.5
Donny PetterssonGBY1612000004201236622.936622.9
Matt FiskNYK1600000059201222914.324815.5
Alex MayhewNJY161500010148201200.094358.9
Jorge FujitaNJY163030117157201237223.337223.3
Conrad FreedDET66000000201238464.038464.0
Paul LaPierreMIL16200003199201245728.645728.6
Sherman HarrisKCY16001112342201200.088655.4
Shaun BrockCHE1612200018311838524.138524.1
Hunter ValenciaNJY1600000921111816510.316510.3
Walt MossMIN16150100395118115272.0115272.0
Brett LawlessCHI161690000010624015.024015.0
Raymundo FoleyCAR111090000010624322.124322.1
Ty KennedyMIL161381000251061157.21157.2
Corwin AraguzBAL131361000010616913.016913.0
Zach EvansSFO16165000001061438.91438.9
Chuck PolkoCAR163410032091061589.943026.9
Clifton WhalenTEN122400001410670.670.6
Donnell GouldCAR313000001063511.73511.7
Dean WesleyIND1203000922610642435.396280.2
Orlando BrownHOU160300006610628417.848030.0
Shannon ValentinoNYK1603100628010639024.439024.4
Chris BurtonMIA1623000932310652232.686253.9
Billy Joe AgustoniCAR1693000217810659136.975647.3
Ted CobbMIN1503000562106161.1352.3
Tom AlcottATL141022000331061389.91389.9
Ian GriffinTEN1212200000106756.3756.3
Trevor BerrySEA16622033831510643927.443927.4
Rickey FriedmanWAS16162003117710600.0141188.2
Travis HeimCHE1602100434610642826.843126.9
Rich EnmanNJY1302000224410643733.643733.6
Amos CrespoNOS16122100918810625515.925515.9
Joey BevinsDAL442000001068421.08421.0
Jose ScogginCHI1614200031071061127.01127.0
Grant AlkateebOAK16320011428310632920.61724107.8
Orlando KramerLAS161120000310633020.634321.4
Chase CoffmanSFO16610012222310634321.434321.4
Pete HarbinMIN16010011227710616210.116210.1
Rufus WengerDAL1691201213710631519.731519.7
Jamie AhlstromRIV16161001017410600.01774110.9
Calvin JarvisMAN161511000210640925.640925.6
Charles HookHOU16131100221210600.0157198.2
Harry CraytonTBY16210002723810635722.335722.3
Tracy HumphriesGBY16010012035710618111.318111.3
Daryl VanDervoortCHE16161102312010600.022213.9
Dwayne KrausMIL1611000011110619812.447529.7
Deron HernandezSEA161012102233106593.7593.7
Peter CastilloSFO16011015304106251.644427.8
Dusty LynchRIV75100005010613319.013319.0
Wally HassSFO16012033334610621013.130919.3
Wesley LunnNJY160100041411061539.61539.6
Jumbo Dela CruzNJY16131001313410650731.761738.6
Bob HaberSFO152100007210638825.938825.9
Desmond BrunnerMAN11010000117106161.587279.3
Donovan ThorntonCLE1641100220910639724.839724.8
Leo MortonNJY16510002186106976.1976.1
Dean HodgesMIA1611100322510635222.035222.0
Gabe FoxSEA15311000891061248.31248.3
Todd TatumDET1413100001610637526.837526.8
Dexter DuarteCIN16101000014510600.034021.3
Henry UpshawMIL1611000017510600.0141088.1
Jeremy BerrySEA87000000106141.8141.8
Kent HartnettMAN1610000009210622414.022414.0
Lester CunninghamBAK15100000410621614.421614.4
Hardy HarrisOAK1210021003010600.010.1
Hugh HornGBY1615010105310600.0966.0
Mike PerezGBY102000017210610110.110110.1
Donald BeuterMIA1313021104810600.0181.4
Quinn JohnsonKCY16140101920510617811.117811.1
Travis BeckumIND160000032771061026.41026.4
Patrick TurnerBAL11800000210632929.932929.9
Fili MoalaWAS1616011203210600.0875.4
Tyrone McKenzieMAN1611000004010600.0442.8
Levon RamirezDAL16160114011410600.0483.0
Charlie WolfCAR1613011106710600.0472.9
Lester SapelloDAL1616021404510600.0291.8
Edward StrongIND1616021101910600.0633.9
Jonathan FoleyPIT1630200325710639124.439924.9
Broderick KellyBAK16150000112410635121.935121.9
Jon SudderthPIT1600100723210620112.641025.6
Barry KramerCAR1600312512310600.0322.0
Sam CaudleATL1600110313510600.0241.5
Doug FreidkinDET1610021108210600.0724.5
Levon RamseyLAS16100002326010600.0211.3
Marco PietraszakDET1600200532210648330.248330.2
Wade RobersonWAS108000015310646046.046046.0
Jumbo SigsbeeMAN16900003104106754.7754.7
Ray NamnathNED16130000126010618311.418311.4
Justin RobbinsIND1612000041091061569.81569.8
Rich IngallsNYK16000002229106231.4231.4
Floyd CookDAL7000011611910610915.613118.7
Sammy MorrisPHI1610000217710633220.875247.0
Jesse WharryDET1616031004310600.0603.8
Colin ShepardSEA1616021006810600.030.2
Mack ElliottMIN15000012133110610.110.1
Wayne KirkLAS14001002252106302.1302.1
Dennis NoetzelNOS76000017710641759.641759.6
Deion ComptonMIL1140200416110615313.915714.3
Jermaine CobbIND131000009110631123.946635.8
Kenny FredricksonWAS161000152151061368.51368.5
Dwight RamczykBAK165011025110600.0352.2
Jim MankadNED1615000301810600.0754.7
Norman MeehanBAL1614031126610600.0915.7
Courtney PriorCLE1616000104010600.0835.2
Chad RileyBAK1616000102310600.0211.3
Devin MoneyNYK14130000917310629821.329821.3
Cedric SimmsNYK1610000117810640825.540825.5
Terry StevensonMIL153000011910620113.420113.4
Michael LowellCHE126000007910643135.943135.9
Gary MoorthyATL1616031209310600.0311.9
Al RadlickHOU169011006210600.0181.1
Sedrick PriorGBY1612010002910600.0231.4
Deion CarlisleKCY14000000210646032.946032.9
Kris RamseyKCY10000013193106797.9797.9
Tommy RackleyBAL161000003183106644.0644.0
Harris RiversTEN162020001251061589.91589.9
Wade EppersonTEN1200000314810649040.850842.3
Sam WoodenDAL8001100910600.020.3
Rufus SpillerCHE1616000201910600.0744.6
Shaun GreerSEA1616000103910600.0130.8
Alan EricksonOAK40000028310612832.012832.0
Luke BowdenRIV161200005145106452.8452.8
J.R. MinardiSFO16100000519710617510.917510.9
Roderick HammondCHI16500007213106654.1654.1
Joey PiercePHI1616021106910600.0593.7
Dexter DorseyCHI1515011102210600.0694.6
Shane DemyanLAS1613051203010600.0734.6
Brant ElliottDAL1515000102610600.0483.2
Gilbert LyonRIV800000264106202.5202.5
Roderick ShapiroCAR16130200327210616310.216310.2
James BeattieTEN161100007258106332.1332.1
Donnell BeckerPIT160000062561061187.41187.4
Tyrone HooverBAL1610000218910627617.327617.3
Joseph FulcherRIV1600000320110621513.426616.6
Peter FisherCHE1311000074810633325.633325.6
Earnest OchsNJY1680100110010649631.049631.0
Stan GerhardtSFO1600110011010600.0483.0
Austin GriffinATL110011003210600.0766.9
Marco DavidsonIND40000004010600.0153.8
Amos PannellCAR1616011204010600.0221.4
Desmond HechtCLE16160313021010600.0201.3
Jimmie BarkerDET1616010103310600.0382.4
Keith CartwrightCAR1611011017810600.050.3
Martin LeightonRIV91000007310600.0353.9
Joey MilnesMIA160000003010670.470.4
Billy Joe StevensonTBY11000004121106232.1232.1
Mitchell StrainTBY16120000613710622113.822113.8
Bert WalshKCY600001396106274.5274.5
Deon StevensTBY16110100415110644727.944727.9
Hunter StewartCHI160000042611061106.91106.9
Reuben DunkinMIA1615010029610669343.369343.3
Jessie KalterRIV16100100117810643827.444327.7
Will ClancyCAR11301106103106928.413412.2
Travis FlowersMIA1220200211710642135.142135.1
Wally CharbonneauMIA1616021303110600.01086.8
Al BurnettMIA1616010103610600.01217.6
J.T. HoweGBY165031115310600.0301.9
Troy JeffriesNYK1616000016410600.01036.4
Brock WilliamsATL1615010131299024593.7593.7
Ronald ConwayMIL40000001700300.000.0
Ernest SierraCHI141211000901246132.946132.9
Eric ShivelySEA1651200518201229718.629718.6
Sherman LeskyBAL1101000013901214413.114413.1
Donnell DonaldsonPIT1616000126600200.000.0
Deon LasterTEN162000105800200.000.0
Isaac ShepardNED1616000003000200.0664.1
Dean HensonNJY16161230000000684.3684.3
Henry AustinPIT16161010002900033020.633020.6
Terrell PriorMIN1616910000000-2-0.1-2-0.1
Benjamin LombardiDET1515910000000604.0604.0
Marty ProctorHOU1616800000000332.1332.1
Ellis BlackburnRIV16168100029000734.6734.6
Rico DrakePHI131381000000016312.516312.5
Jeff SawyerGBY1616800000000986.1986.1
David GunnLAS1110830000000635.7635.7
Brandon SanfordGBY1607100134000000.065841.1
Tiquan UnderwoodCLE1616101353270001438.931719.8
Jerry SarnowWAS1616620000000352.2352.2
Tyrus AtkinsNED1616500000000352.2352.2
Jorge ReedOAK161641000000017611.017611.0
Arnold FiskBAK1634104527900000.038624.1
Artie McPheeTBY16040001290000623.936322.7
Greg CookNYK1515300000000543.6543.6
Matthew StaffordDAL1212300000000131.1131.1
Marvin GolderLAS16031012034600021613.548230.1
Jack BauerMIL3331000000000.000.0
Andy HornNOS16163300000001277.91277.9
Bryce ArnoldTEN32300000000134.3134.3
Jorge WolfDAL1603000316400000.0110068.8
Harold HamptonDET16731012534200000.019312.1
Christian HickmanPHI73310000000273.9273.9
Mario LindsayATL663000000007312.27312.2
Marcus ManskerNJY161431019129000905.6935.8
Gus FarrCLE1616210000000382.4382.4
Willie BeamonKCY161621000000022714.222714.2
Vernon WilsonMIA40200005800012631.528872.0
Donny MiernickiCAR1622000115400016810.516810.5
Leon JizmejianCIN160210010292000140.920212.6
Jamal McMahonCLE160210021241000120.846429.0
Doug HillardTEN1572001224300000.049733.1
Bert ShannonDET16020001110000191.252632.9
Tito LincolnWAS1613220062690001086.81086.8
Brad McLainNED902000011600010311.427931.0
Kent VanceATL164200016200041125.741125.7
Charles GarrettTEN10200012300000.0114114.0
Donald FergusonSEA1602101029000000.085553.4
Michael EmmonsNOS16162102018400000.064140.1
Corey MargraffSEA161121022530800000.039324.6
Devin ThomasCAR161110001000048530.348530.3
Craig SteltzCLE12110011114800000.0655.4
Omar RogersRIV12010002195000534.4534.4
Dana PrestonPIT161010002228000000.022514.1
LeSean McCoyCHI15011009314000744.951634.4
Deon ButlerCHI160110062250001459.126316.4
Craig ScutaroOAK1671000027100000.01137.1
Willie FoxBAK1616110207000000.018911.8
Grant TalleyCHI921001619000000.0902100.2
Ross HughesOAK160100022150001589.91589.9
John WalshCAR7510000000000.000.0
Leland BrennanTEN1601000149000241.534021.3
Patrick PierceMIL161211001159000372.3372.3
Kevin FattelATL1631000102960001489.31489.3
Corey GrierBAK160100002200000.000.0
Wesley FranklinCIN16012004232000-2-0.1-2-0.1
Howie AndrewsSFO1616110103900000.0402.5
Leslie DoverTBY1651000013700023414.623414.6
Corey SyronATL1671003011400000.093858.6
Rob GardnerBAK21100000000136.5136.5
Harry DawsonBAL43100000000194.8194.8
Jason AlvizKCY1010001220007171.07171.0
Randal EmersonCAR161610001025300042026.342026.3
Richard JenningsIND120100041490001119.337831.5
Sean OsborneSFO1616110107100000.090056.3
Jesse IversonBAL90100005600000.021624.0
Darryl SheltonKCY1616100205600000.0955.9
Richie GrahamMIN1601000036000-1-0.1-1-0.1
Winston FlanneryCLE16010003333000885.5885.5
Lincoln CandelariaPIT16121100015000825.1855.3
Kevin ForbesKCY1681402619500000.046028.8
Tyrell CastilloLAS1461100030000342.4342.4
Malcolm NixonHOU1614110141170001157.21157.2
Broderick WhitingSEA162100021520001408.81408.8
Monty ShepardDAL1011000013800028028.028028.0
Tony LeibertLAS201000120000136.518994.5
T.J. NestorMIN16161102012400000.037923.7
Jon FosterHOU161602033020400000.070.4
Chris WilliamsIND1616010012000000.000.0
Glenn DorseyCHE1616020102100000.000.0
Al WhitfieldGBY16160100211600000.000.0
Joel GilmoreDAL16160400011900000.090.6
Jeremy HebertSFO16160200010200000.000.0
Raymond JonesMIL1610020008800000.0181.1
Butch BoxATL160010006800000.050.3
Travis RodriguezIND1616010203200000.000.0
Dexter ElliottMIN16130100014600000.010.1
Gene WallingMAN15002012532300000.0201.3
Kenyon BrennanMAN1620100816500000.000.0
Ricky StonePHI1616010016300000.000.0
Phil HorensteinBAK1616020014800000.000.0
Kim McLaurinNOS156010008800000.000.0
Horace MeadowsSFO1616020037700000.000.0
Ethan BoganOAK1613010006300000.000.0
Archie JenningsPHI160010002400000.000.0
Shaun StaubachCHI161010205100000.000.0
Edwin BanksNYK1615010206300000.000.0
Danny LockhartMIL1510010202600000.070.5
Deron KwiecinskiCLE1616010202900000.010.1
Mack GilmerIND1212010101300000.0121.0
Wade MoroneyMIA1616020204100000.0452.8
Randal LaMontagneTBY14140203215900000.000.0
Gilbert WilsonATL1600202617400000.000.0
Jamie DenyerSEA168020107000000.000.0
Eric WoodTEN1616010009100000.000.0
Ernest WhalenSFO16160200111500000.000.0
Larry EnglishMAN1616010403200000.000.0
David VeikuneTEN1615020204100000.000.0
Brian OrakpoNED121010108700000.060.5
Robert AyersHOU167010006800000.050.3
Aaron MaybinCLE164010008100000.0140.9
Peria JerryBAK1616010101900000.000.0
Alex MageeMIA133010101900000.000.0
Kaluka MaiavaCHE1600100214200000.060.4
Jairus ByrdATL1500100013900000.000.0
Lester MitchellNED42000005400025764.325764.3
Scott DucrotPHI162010052590001016.31016.3
Freddie MorrisseyCHE1620100070000734.643427.1
Russell McNeilLAS161602000900000.000.0
Wayne SnowWAS161602000700000.000.0
Danny PickettMIL1616030019400000.090.6
Tyrus ComptonBAK141301000600000.000.0
Rico ShreiberMIN161602000100000.000.0
Melvin MankeyCHI161602000200000.000.0
Maurice SampsonATL168010017100000.000.0
Dexter FloydTEN167010102500000.0130.8
Ray PattersonCLE165010007000000.000.0
Lawrence DalglieshATL167020104200000.0191.2
Joey WallaceKCY140010005900000.000.0
Courtney MarcusWAS1616010203700000.0110.7
Clay LaszloIND160010102800000.000.0
Seth MenoskeyWAS120010002200000.000.0
Jessie GehrigCHE1212010101200000.0302.5
Dixon PittardWAS16101041924700000.024215.1
Dennis KinneyMIN1020101511400000.000.0
Ralph ClancyDAL1313010202500000.000.0
Ricky TubbsCIN1610010102300000.0432.7
Dominic LucasIND1515010002300000.000.0
Morris StocktonHOU147010002400000.0292.1
Roderick TubbsBAK16000003253000221.462238.9
Kendall KnorrMIN161601000000000.000.0
Korey LaneTEN16160401111300000.000.0
Pat PochmanLAS1620100113300000.000.0
O.J. ReddyNOS161601000500000.000.0
Rich FloydWAS1610200012100000.000.0
Nate McMillianTBY1616010104900000.000.0
Everett RiversKCY1616020103500000.090.6
Preston BatesCHE1616010202200000.000.0
Craig StephensonPIT16160301011100000.0161.0
Alfred LamarNED161020204900000.0171.1
Mercury GerhardtMIN160020004200000.000.0
Dennis DoreyNOS1690202112100000.070.4
Randal FordCHE1616010302500000.000.0
Marshall YarmakATL16001011921700000.000.0
Deron BauerCLE1515010003100000.060.4
Lenny BuckleyMAN1616010003200000.0231.4
Shawn WittMIL1616010004000000.080.5
Billy Joe McKelveyLAS1613040110293000684.3684.3
Blaine ComerSFO1616010014100000.000.0
Luther TeelHOU1615010114300000.000.0
Ethan FoxPHI1616010001200000.000.0
J.R. TatumWAS161601000000000.000.0
Ernest HenryWAS1616010205900000.000.0
Rick StrongDET160010005300000.000.0
Lenny HortonPIT160010201900000.0201.3
Daryl CapstickNOS130010007600000.000.0
Donny MateskyNED1615010106700000.090.6
Anthony MikolicPHI1614020003400000.0110.7
Damon IngramRIV1616010005900000.050.3
Skip LytleHOU1616010103700000.000.0
Barry SheasleyBAL140020002000000.0130.9
Derek BarnhartKCY168020004000000.090.6
Korey SeayTBY1616010204800000.080.5
Thurman RiveraDET16001000900000.000.0
Tyrone CopperfieldTEN148020206500000.0382.7
Al RanneyATL1616010315500000.000.0
Dennis BrennanRIV1515010203900000.01057.0
J.B. WeberNYK1616010203300000.0191.2
Dan GarrisonCIN1616010305400000.0130.8
Cris MasionaMAN16160301013300000.0150.9
Kennedy McGaheeWAS1313020203500000.0644.9
Sam PerkinsHOU1111010101700000.000.0
Artie HowardDET1620101022000000.0100.6
Nicky ChatterleyDAL15502021520300000.000.0
Ronald AndrusTBY1616010002700000.0322.0
Quentin RhoadesIND1600101219600000.000.0
Leonard NuttenPHI1616010214200000.000.0
Tommie CoxPHI16130001821800024915.624915.6
Cris O'DonnellLAS15000013650001046.91046.9
Leonard CotePHI16150100014700016510.316510.3
Pete KournikovaKCY161000031590001479.21479.2
Tito AmmonsDET61000027300010517.510517.5
J.B. HernandezNOS16160100212500000.050.3
Tommie O'DonnellMIL1616010006900000.000.0
Marvin MobleyCAR162010002300000.000.0
Derek BustosPIT101010015500000.000.0
Shaun NorrisGBY16160100114300000.000.0
Heath ConnellIND120020029400000.000.0
Rob MilnerMAN165010112100000.000.0
Ernest OgdenNED16160100110300000.000.0
Kevin CoopersteinPIT1616010008900000.000.0
George WilliamsNED101001000000000.000.0
Scott EllisonMIL161101000000000.000.0
Chad HudsonNOS1600100012500000.000.0
Eugene LevineCLE161601000000000.000.0
Raymond GriesenSEA161601000000000.000.0
Joey FarleyBAL120010019400000.000.0
Chris GrantNYK161402000000000.000.0
Dean VillaIND161601000000000.000.0
James NortonCAR16802000000000.000.0
Martin BurrowATL1616010001300000.000.0
Bo SammonsCAR1616020005700000.000.0
Henry FlahertyMIL1616020205900000.0161.0
Deron RobertsonPIT1616020303200000.0171.1
Reuben GainesNYK1616010002700000.000.0
Mike JohnstonATL1616010204100000.000.0
Grant NicholasPHI1612010005700000.000.0
Stephen SteilCHE1640100222700000.000.0
Drew SchonbergerMIN1616010203900000.0301.9
Quinn WinslettCIN1616010204900000.000.0
Gabe McKnightNYK16001033124500000.000.0
Doug FlowersTBY1616020006100000.0623.9
Bryan PalmaDAL1616010204700000.000.0
Aaron RamseyGBY1616010002400000.0553.4
Rickey WhiteLAS16501021421800000.0362.3
Herb GliniakBAK1620201433900000.000.0
Nick NelsonMIN1616030409900000.0130.8
Michael CarswellBAK1514010005300000.070.5
Jim MuellerNOS1313010014400000.0846.5
Brenden SandersonCHI1515010202200000.0996.6
Justin BiruOAK1616010025200000.0251.6
Korey WagnerTBY1620300327100018111.318111.3
Buddy PattonWAS1600002253380001137.11137.1
Brett ThomasonCHE16201006181000774.8794.9
Robbie RichmondBAL9003003143000647.1647.1
Dean McBurrowsIND122010015166000514.3514.3
Ricardo WormeckOAK16130100625700042626.642626.6
Norman LubyNED1616010003400000.000.0
Cornell GatasMIN16160100011700000.000.0
Ian TkachukRIV1616010014500000.000.0
Ben CraigDAL1616010001400000.000.0
Brad LoweTBY1616010013000000.000.0
Bennie BladesRIV161601000000000.000.0
Irv FinleyCHI1616020105700000.090.6
Matthew GillespieBAK1616030202100000.0171.1
T.J. CampbellHOU1616030504300000.000.0
Kelly DotsonSFO1313010202100000.000.0
Eugene HayesDET1616010205600000.000.0
Marc MurrayWAS160010001300000.0100.6
Tracy SweeneyDET1616010207600000.0191.2
Skip McCarthyCHI1616010302800000.000.0
Monty CarpenterOAK1212010101900000.0302.5
Troy HullNYK1610100315400000.000.0
Corey RiveraKCY1610201726600000.040.3
Shawn JohnstoneLAS167010118100000.000.0
Hugh FiskBAK1670201019500000.0100.6
Glen DouglasCLE1616030505700000.0120.8
Ernie DoleMIN1616010104800000.080.5
Steven CybulskiNYK1616010126900000.000.0
Dean PiercePHI1313010003200000.0443.4
Joey DixonATL1313010002300000.0372.8
Andrew DavisHOU1610100117700000.0161.0
Randal DoleRIV1600101418700000.000.0
Warren GilmoreKCY1515010008600000.0100.7
Rod GrahamMIN16501019181000483.0483.0
Kenny LindellMIA131201005114000362.8362.8
Chester VaughnNJY1616000008000035222.035222.0
T.J. GrollBAK16400001192000976.1976.1
Kenneth HardingTEN80000027900017922.417922.4
Mo GelbartATL1600100219600036522.836522.8
Heath AlgerTEN1616010009300000.000.0
Willie HumphriesPIT1616010006900000.000.0
Vinny ComptonCAR16160200110000000.000.0
Alonzo WhitingMIA1616020009500000.000.0
Stan CuellarMIN16160100311700000.000.0
Reuben BookerCHE161601000000000.000.0
Lewis StearnsDET1616010001100000.000.0
Calvin OverleeseGBY141401000000000.000.0
Oscar LindsayDAL120010008100000.070.6
Bucky SchultzRIV1600201111600000.000.0
Kristopher HinesMIN1616010002100000.000.0
Phil EllisKCY161601000000000.000.0
Bubba ReckerATL169010102600000.000.0
Henry SingletonLAS1616010202000000.000.0
Mitch UpshawSEA1616010304100000.000.0
Britt GreyBAL1616010103500000.0110.7
Claude WinslettTEN1616020004800000.0100.6
Henry BouySFO1616010104800000.060.4
Marlon EmackCLE1616030106100000.000.0
Tyrell BrandonDET160010005300000.000.0
Bo BootheRIV1616010104100000.090.6
Thurman HallMAN1600103015300000.0191.2
Rodney PierceSEA1600101115900000.0201.3
Shannon DoleCHI1660102016500000.050.3
Wes ReevesNED1600101030900000.020.1
Kelly FloraCHI1614010002500000.000.0
Gene TylerWAS1630101018700000.000.0
Stanley IngallsCHE168010019800000.000.0
Kelly HughesMIA940201020800000.029032.2
Doug LarrabeeOAK163010101300000.000.0
Marshall ClementsPIT55010101400000.0204.0
Levon MasonATL169010118600000.0181.1
Ken McGregorCHI16120101218500000.0241.5
Ross SampsonMIL161001052427700000.048930.6
Leroy PattersonTBY1630103112300000.0241.5
Jerry LasicaGBY1616010102800000.0372.3
Wendell DillonNOS160010123229000120.8120.8
Bill LyttleMIN1613010011600024715.424715.4
Rex NewmanHOU16201000158000583.6644.0
Dexter TurnbullCIN1600000416300023814.923814.9
Chris CadyBAK1000000314800000.057157.1
Nick WoolleyLAS1600200213900000.080.5
Bert PhillipsPIT163010009700000.000.0
Kendall WoodsonIND16160100010600000.000.0
Sedrick KaiafasMAN1610020017000000.000.0
Walter BowkerMAN1616010009400000.000.0
Mario MarcumCAR160010005700000.000.0
Tyrone TylerSEA1600100012400000.0110.7
Conrad KirschkeKCY1515010007400000.000.0
Vernon WoodsDET161601000900000.000.0
Bucky AbramsOAK1600100011900000.000.0
Kevin TateNJY1616010001100000.000.0
Peter DillonMIA1616010104900000.0110.7
Herb MurrayDAL1616010003100000.000.0
Cornelius McCaskillNJY160010103300000.000.0
Mario ShapiroLAS1616020103100000.0211.3
Phil RiegerMIA160010014200000.000.0
Randy TennysonSFO163010008100000.000.0
Joseph CousinsNOS129010104000000.000.0
Graham AndrulisSEA160010104200000.000.0
Broderick StrugielskiCHE1600102011000000.000.0
Carl SurtainNJY130010303700000.000.0
Ben WellstoneOAK1616010004900000.090.6
Jeffrey HardenATL169010106000000.0130.8
Blaine StoverBAK146010004300000.000.0
Julio McElroyNED1616020102600000.0372.3
Dusty RappCAR151501001510600000.0171.1
Dennis RichardGBY1440201422700000.0100.7
Albert CourageOAK1616020103400000.090.6
Dwight ParrishLAS16160304510500000.0422.6
Terry DownsCAR149010201800000.000.0
Dixon HarrisMIN1612020104600000.0432.7
Malcolm AntiguaMIN1211010002500000.060.5
Seth HardingMAN1670102010700000.0442.8
Quentin ConwayNOS1616010103700000.0120.8
Bryant GerhardtIND1600101252600001539.61539.6
Marco GuoMIL9001005117000515.7515.7
Benjamin NixonCHI161600000730001328.31328.3
Steven SpringerBAK1020000211300010910.910910.9
Darnell BullockSFO160000252620001227.61227.6
Victor TaylorATL16160100113600000.000.0
Tim ValentinNJY1600200311800000.000.0
Darren RisleyCIN16160100010100000.000.0
Kent KoplitzNJY1600200613100000.0322.0
Dana BeyerNJY1616020029300000.000.0
Corey NortonGBY1600100014300000.000.0
Bryan HatcherNJY161602000000000.000.0
Jerald TubbsMIL160010027600000.000.0
Ricardo RobersonNYK1500100110000000.000.0
Scottie MitchellNYK80010005400000.000.0
George ManningLAS158010019500000.000.0
Steve BanksGBY1616010002800000.000.0
Joel DouglasMIA164020106400000.050.3
Harvey BartonRIV160010103500000.060.4
Mike RasmussenSFO168010201400000.000.0
Johnnie KellyCAR1610010204700000.0100.6
Shaun BissettDAL1610010203500000.0110.7
Scott NeasmanMAN141020002700000.050.4
Burt StatenMIA1613020206700000.0301.9
Kyle MiddletonGBY166020002300000.000.0
Allen KragenNED1616010002700000.000.0
Heath ReevesKCY160010001100000.000.0
Jared HutchinsMIN1611010004100000.000.0
Carlton ThompsonMIA16001042827400000.000.0
Amos PashosTEN16301001023700000.0342.1
Jamie MonroeMIL120010006100000.000.0
Claude BensonKCY1616010202600000.0161.0
Allen ArbuckleyWAS1613010405100000.000.0
Bart PetersonNJY1610101130700000.000.0
Monty BlakeMIA1613010107300000.050.3
Jimmie PachelbelSEA1512010005400000.000.0
Allen SawyerHOU16130101522900000.0332.1
Bryant MonroeMAN1616010003000000.040.3
Corwin GilloolyNOS54010101800000.000.0
Russell MealeyNOS16100200313000000.000.0
Van JamisonBAL1615040403300000.000.0
Rod MasonKCY160010102900000.000.0
Jermaine HortonCHE1500101233300000.0422.8
Tom DuranOAK16160002012600000.027517.2
Gino DuffyRIV1616010103600000.000.0
Rickey LegginHOU160010138900070.4110.7
Karl HarperCHE15101022626100080.580.5
Rex PostonOAK162010134253000925.8925.8
Adam RichardMIA1600101132050001408.81408.8
Myron KeithBAL1610000117500046929.346929.3
Lorenzo JohnsonSEA14000007245000161.121315.2
Charles SullivanNJY1616010014800000.000.0
Gene CobbNED162010006900000.000.0
Jerome SellersBAL167010007400000.000.0
Nate BauerCIN169010001400000.000.0
Arnie CarpenterMIA1610010001400000.000.0
Richard BerryhillNOS150010006400000.000.0
Levon EmmonsKCY160020201700000.080.5
Korey BoydTEN169010002000000.000.0
Gene PetersonCLE1515010002300000.0100.7
Cory CraigSFO161010002200000.000.0
Xavier ClancyCIN160010005100000.000.0
Harris BartonCAR42010001000000.041.0
Leslie CoteNJY1616010203700000.030.2
Terrance SandersonGBY1640103035500000.090.6
Dustin LeeCAR161601011211800000.0120.8
Sean HendersonCHE160020005100000.000.0
Floyd AllenDAL1616010304100000.0281.8
Ken PerkinsMIN80010018400000.000.0
Deon CaffertyCHI40010001100000.000.0
Lewis DodgeNJY1615010002300000.000.0
Gene CollierBAL1616010115600000.090.6
Antonio RichardsonPIT800100012200000.000.0
Myron HuntleyBAL1615010203700000.010.1
Tony TaylorRIV143010102700000.000.0
Quentin WiltPIT1610100814500000.01529.5
Deion RiversCLE16110304121200000.0171.1
Dean MedinaCHI1580100015400000.0140.9
Lee GainesMIA1620101121900000.000.0
Burt MasonSEA1616010003500000.0966.0
Louis SimmonsTBY1613010005900000.000.0
Kurt BernardCHI1616010105000000.0221.4
Duane AndersonHOU1510010101700000.070.5
Louis CorreiaNJY1650201017400000.0161.0
Gus SumpterNOS1110101012200000.070.6
Neal FarleyMAN1613010203300000.000.0
Damon DrakeSFO16110100012700000.090.6

HTML output from Front Office Football, © 2016, Solecismic Software