League Index

Results

  - Standings

  - Schedule

  - Draft

Teams

  - Rosters

  - Summaries

  - Team Schedules

  - Transactions

  - Injuries

Almanac

  - Individual Statistics

  - Playoff Statistics

  - Team Statistics

  - - 2059

  - - 2058

  - - 2057

  - - 2056

  - - 2055

  - - 2054

  - - 2053

  - - 2052

  - - 2051

  - - 2050

  - - 2049

  - - 2048

  - - 2047

  - - 2046

  - - 2045

  - - 2044

  - - 2043

  - - 2042

  - - 2041

  - - 2040

  - - 2039

  - - 2038

  - - 2037

  - - 2036

  - - 2035

  - - 2034

  - - 2033

  - - 2032

  - - 2031

  - - 2030

  - - 2029

  - - 2028

  - - 2027

  - - 2026

  - - 2025

  - - 2024

  - - 2023

  - - 2022

  - - 2021

  - - 2020

  - - 2019

  - - 2018

  - - 2017

  - - 2016

  - - 2015

  - - 2014

  - - 2013

  - - 2012

  - - 2011

  - - 2010

  - - 2009

  - - 2008

  - - 2007

  - - 2006

  - - 2005

  - - 2004

  - - 2003

  - Team Performances

  - Career Records

  - Single-Season Records

  - Single-Game Records

  - Playoff Game Records

  - Team Season Records

  - Team Game Records

  - Team Playoff Records

  - Awards

  - Front Office Bowls


RNFL

2028 Team Statistics

Rushing OffenseRushesYardsAvgYds/GameLeftAvgMiddleAvgRightAvgGP
New York Giants54825764.70161.01615.072744.441035.3916
Green Bay Packers54722254.07139.11354.562774.121283.7316
Baltimore Ravens44022215.05138.81814.46975.981605.2316
San Francisco 49ers54122114.09138.21194.842744.001364.0816
New England Patriots50721284.20133.01484.982253.671274.5216
Manchester Cardinals45520654.54129.11214.842334.31935.2016
Milwaukee Mustangs45120054.45125.3675.332624.021175.1516
Bakersfield Jaguars42419924.70124.51435.441445.031293.8716
Tampa Bay Buccaneers49119884.05124.31534.422054.301213.6816
Pittsburgh Steelers43318594.29116.21224.411484.041554.7316
Washington Redskins46918373.92114.81504.091593.091514.9216
Cincinnati Bengals42418144.28113.4835.272384.17964.1116
New Orleans Saints45117773.94111.11643.971434.011354.1616
Philadelphia Eagles42517764.18111.0954.192383.99855.1616
Kansas City Chiefs43117724.11110.81033.962844.11405.0316
Chicago Bears38717704.57110.6976.062164.43693.3516
Indianapolis Colts39717634.44110.2915.802394.10624.1916
Dallas Cowboys41317554.25109.7915.112274.00854.6516
Seattle Seahawks39317454.44109.11324.481584.63924.7416
Miami Dolphins43217013.94106.31135.202223.39933.9516
Cleveland Browns39216754.27104.71083.991964.13775.8116
Riverside Rams43916433.74102.7793.852313.961183.7116
Houston Texans44316393.70102.41393.892053.24934.7516
Atlanta Falcons40915873.8899.21244.372113.64723.8816
Cheyenne Broncos41815253.6595.3625.472593.62892.9116
Tennessee Titans37615064.0194.1894.741973.47815.0916
New Jersey Jets38114893.9193.1723.711833.121195.5616
Los Angeles Blockbusters42314883.5293.01013.522113.451063.8816
Carolina Panthers40014713.6891.91193.882203.80592.9716
Minnesota Vikings35014324.0989.51304.76783.631294.2316
Oakland Raiders32713914.2586.9934.121924.38394.4416
Detroit Lions31412043.8375.31024.731623.15445.0516
League13731570304.15111.436874.5866083.9632034.45512

Rushing DefenseRushesYardsAvgAvg/GPLeftAvgMiddleAvgRightAvgGP
Los Angeles Blockbusters48622424.61140.11194.832244.561364.8416
Chicago Bears46022094.80138.11246.612183.831125.0316
Philadelphia Eagles50321474.27134.21494.882284.111144.3616
Houston Texans41120785.06129.91215.052044.70796.5316
Seattle Seahawks47320584.35128.61224.262374.381094.6716
Oakland Raiders47319984.22124.91284.732264.191124.0316
Pittsburgh Steelers42919874.63124.21095.762093.811035.5816
Cincinnati Bengals45319664.34122.91214.382004.101274.9116
Detroit Lions44419644.42122.81245.571894.291223.8816
New Jersey Jets46419314.16120.71304.812213.721064.6416
Baltimore Ravens46719254.12120.31194.622283.631115.0216
Carolina Panthers51719253.72120.31344.282573.911163.0716
Tennessee Titans45219124.23119.51195.042323.47885.9316
Miami Dolphins47719094.00119.31183.692444.091084.4916
Minnesota Vikings43418934.36118.31326.242133.76813.4216
Dallas Cowboys41318864.57117.91224.521894.26945.7216
Atlanta Falcons47718013.78112.61213.772473.551014.7316
New York Giants40117674.41110.41024.391814.031125.3516
Riverside Rams39917184.31107.41215.851793.78913.7716
Manchester Cardinals42316893.99105.61105.171943.681073.9316
Cheyenne Broncos43516703.84104.41114.892113.561053.7016
Kansas City Chiefs41016624.05103.91194.561833.78974.5516
Milwaukee Mustangs40616414.04102.61003.422064.43974.0216
Green Bay Packers40515133.7494.61034.011983.76983.7216
Bakersfield Jaguars35615004.2193.8784.631973.87784.8816
New Orleans Saints36214814.0992.6943.381794.10835.2916
Tampa Bay Buccaneers41514813.5792.61003.512174.03962.6816
Cleveland Browns37314403.8690.01033.811844.08803.8416
Washington Redskins40114303.5789.41352.991703.81864.5516
San Francisco 49ers35814153.9588.41014.311794.16753.2116
New England Patriots37614043.7387.81034.001743.48944.1816
Indianapolis Colts37813883.6786.8953.591903.81853.8916
League13731570304.15111.436874.5866083.9632034.45512

Passing OffenseAttCmpPctYardsYds/CYds/AAvg/GPRatePPlyDefnOpPDPctGP
Bakersfield Jaguars58235961.7565615.759.72353.5113.06067151.616
Detroit Lions66640360.5467711.617.02292.384.07056846.716
Houston Texans59635359.2435412.337.31272.183.46245147.716
Minnesota Vikings64338359.6424911.096.61265.680.36717549.516
Washington Redskins53632660.8421012.917.85263.194.75525245.716
Kansas City Chiefs60637962.5420011.086.93262.586.96346547.716
Pittsburgh Steelers48431665.3416813.198.61260.5110.65215845.716
Tennessee Titans56733458.9415512.447.33259.787.16037454.416
New England Patriots53131158.6408313.137.69255.291.85485950.116
Cleveland Browns63040364.0404710.046.42252.981.56525641.716
Indianapolis Colts59436461.3400411.006.74250.377.06285447.716
New Orleans Saints54933861.6390711.567.12244.295.85756843.316
Milwaukee Mustangs57530853.6390312.676.79243.979.06178167.016
Dallas Cowboys58836061.2374310.406.37233.977.36095348.616
San Francisco 49ers48731264.1371411.907.63232.191.55094343.816
Seattle Seahawks59631152.2371111.936.23231.966.66338169.416
Oakland Raiders65438659.035989.325.50224.968.36816653.716
Cheyenne Broncos57232757.2355210.866.21222.070.56025956.516
Tampa Bay Buccaneers46528360.9354412.527.62221.586.95175050.516
Manchester Cardinals53433662.9348810.386.53218.082.85627252.816
Philadelphia Eagles50227454.6348112.706.93217.674.35285862.716
Atlanta Falcons61834455.7347710.115.63217.366.56477662.316
Carolina Panthers55130455.2338911.156.15211.867.85847061.616
New York Giants42525660.2335713.117.90209.899.94525750.016
Riverside Rams50329859.2325510.926.47203.484.55435848.416
Chicago Bears53932560.3325310.016.04203.372.05876053.216
Cincinnati Bengals53232661.332009.826.02200.076.85845850.216
New Jersey Jets54129254.0317110.865.86198.264.25927369.116
Miami Dolphins60533455.231119.315.14194.457.86336864.816
Los Angeles Blockbusters53628653.4310010.845.78193.865.65756162.116
Baltimore Ravens51528455.1293910.355.71183.773.15466559.516
Green Bay Packers45024554.4268610.965.97167.977.54756863.316
League177721046058.911938211.416.72233.280.518795202853.7512

Passing DefenseAttCmpPctYardsYds/CYds/AAvg/GPRatePPlyDefnOpPDPctGP
Houston Texans57534760.3452413.047.87282.890.86026151.516
Indianapolis Colts58435460.6436612.337.48272.988.06176754.216
Milwaukee Mustangs66438357.7434711.356.55271.776.86918156.316
Minnesota Vikings56035563.4426712.027.62266.792.75835340.316
Manchester Cardinals55332659.0416412.777.53260.385.15776256.816
Baltimore Ravens49434770.2411711.868.33257.3108.25253325.316
New Orleans Saints58334859.7407111.706.98254.478.66286954.916
Green Bay Packers63134755.0404911.676.42253.171.26618062.016
Chicago Bears53834463.9400311.647.44250.290.45625544.716
Bakersfield Jaguars62334956.0398311.416.39248.977.86687557.016
Seattle Seahawks56335162.3396111.287.04247.683.05836247.616
New York Giants57134259.9382911.206.71239.381.56056852.216
Tennessee Titans54333060.8382011.587.03238.891.25805744.316
Oakland Raiders52731960.5378511.877.18236.685.55555347.816
Riverside Rams60834055.9376211.066.19235.170.76428264.216
New Jersey Jets56735161.9375710.706.63234.878.55935650.116
Washington Redskins56231155.3369211.876.57230.876.46038064.116
Kansas City Chiefs52930758.0366211.936.92228.974.75607262.716
Detroit Lions55132458.8363611.226.60227.385.95826648.616
Philadelphia Eagles53430957.9362411.736.79226.577.25627258.616
Pittsburgh Steelers54633962.1362310.696.64226.483.65955849.016
Tampa Bay Buccaneers59434658.2360810.436.07225.578.86226750.216
Cleveland Browns59032755.4359510.996.09224.767.06325559.416
Cincinnati Bengals52031260.0350711.246.74219.283.45515050.816
Cheyenne Broncos53730256.2337311.176.28210.872.25737466.916
Los Angeles Blockbusters49228758.3330411.516.72206.580.55335554.716
Carolina Panthers50430259.9326710.826.48204.284.35274842.916
Atlanta Falcons49628958.3317510.996.40198.482.75205853.816
Dallas Cowboys52529656.4317410.726.05198.479.75606254.416
Miami Dolphins51129557.7314510.666.15196.677.85375049.916
San Francisco 49ers53729254.4311810.685.81194.966.95776363.616
New England Patriots56028951.6307410.645.49192.161.45898474.816
League177721046058.911938211.416.72233.280.518795202853.7512

Misc. Passing OffenseShortPctYardsAve/AMediumPctYardsAve/ALongPctYardsAve/A
Cleveland Browns293/42668.821305.0089/16055.613068.1621/4447.761113.89
San Francisco 49ers186/26171.314825.68105/16962.115449.1421/5538.268812.51
Washington Redskins220/31470.119536.2275/13954.013159.4631/8337.394211.35
Bakersfield Jaguars144/19075.814457.61164/26362.4276710.5251/12939.5144411.19
New York Giants137/17180.19865.7782/15752.213428.5537/9738.1102910.61
Cincinnati Bengals221/31769.714454.5687/16453.012537.6418/5036.050210.04
Carolina Panthers199/28370.315535.4980/18942.311005.8225/7732.57369.56
Tennessee Titans201/27772.617416.2998/18253.814047.7135/10732.710109.44
New England Patriots196/27770.819056.8872/13951.811057.9543/11437.710739.41
Philadelphia Eagles172/23972.011654.8761/12250.010338.4741/13929.512839.23
Tampa Bay Buccaneers124/17072.910216.01136/22759.919278.4923/6634.85969.03
Detroit Lions258/36271.320795.74117/21354.917968.4328/8931.58029.01
Pittsburgh Steelers200/25279.419697.8193/15958.515839.9623/7231.96168.56
Kansas City Chiefs266/36273.523486.4992/18051.113097.2721/6432.85438.48
Chicago Bears219/30073.015975.3287/17649.411416.4819/6131.15158.44
Green Bay Packers150/21071.49604.5775/17143.911706.8420/6829.45568.18
Dallas Cowboys223/29974.615255.10115/21653.216367.5722/7230.65828.08
Manchester Cardinals237/31276.017795.7082/16150.912257.6117/6028.34848.07
Milwaukee Mustangs169/24967.914575.85105/20451.514617.1634/12227.99858.07
Houston Texans243/34969.623586.7695/19149.715718.2315/5328.34258.02
New Jersey Jets184/25372.712024.7569/15843.79676.1239/12631.010027.95
Riverside Rams193/26971.713985.2082/14855.411817.9823/8527.16767.95
New Orleans Saints226/32868.920246.17104/18855.316258.648/3324.22587.82
Miami Dolphins216/32267.114464.4997/21345.511455.3821/6731.35207.76
Seattle Seahawks191/29564.716625.6397/21545.114136.5723/8427.46367.57
Indianapolis Colts242/35368.619985.66100/17158.514888.7022/6931.95187.51
Minnesota Vikings233/33270.219265.80133/24255.018607.6917/6725.44636.91
Atlanta Falcons184/25472.411624.57135/26251.516656.3525/10124.86506.44
Cheyenne Broncos223/32269.320306.3097/21644.913626.317/3221.91605.00
Oakland Raiders272/37472.717964.80102/20948.814837.1012/6418.83194.98
Baltimore Ravens162/21077.112125.77109/24045.414295.9513/6320.62984.73
Los Angeles Blockbusters180/27266.215475.6990/17950.311926.6616/8119.83614.46
League6564/920471.3523015.683125/602351.9457987.60771/249430.9212838.53

Misc. Passing DefenseShortPctYardsAve/AMediumPctYardsAve/ALongPctYardsAve/A
Baltimore Ravens223/27581.117306.2996/15362.715259.9728/6344.486213.68
Manchester Cardinals197/27671.417356.2993/18550.313947.5436/8940.4103511.63
Minnesota Vikings221/30672.219326.31107/18358.515928.7027/7038.674310.61
Houston Texans211/29072.820236.98102/18854.315648.3234/9535.89379.86
New York Giants213/29272.916665.71103/20151.214307.1126/7534.77339.77
Chicago Bears210/27676.116235.88108/18458.716669.0526/7534.77149.52
Philadelphia Eagles186/26969.114725.4795/17953.113437.5028/8532.98099.52
Tennessee Titans223/31670.618165.7588/17051.814718.6519/5733.35339.35
Atlanta Falcons180/25969.513885.3687/16851.811696.9622/6732.86189.22
Seattle Seahawks224/30573.417445.7299/17357.214398.3228/8532.97789.15
Kansas City Chiefs171/24569.813375.46106/19853.515487.8230/8535.37779.14
Tampa Bay Buccaneers223/32668.415784.84100/19252.113817.1923/7231.96499.01
Cincinnati Bengals201/26177.015365.8988/18747.113777.3623/6734.35948.87
Washington Redskins199/28769.315985.5786/18546.512997.0226/9028.97958.83
Milwaukee Mustangs238/34169.818755.50117/23749.417267.2828/8532.97468.78
Indianapolis Colts218/29673.618946.40110/19855.617228.7026/8729.97508.62
New Orleans Saints206/28173.316185.76119/22353.418078.1023/7729.96468.39
Miami Dolphins205/29370.016595.6670/15146.49346.1920/6729.95528.24
New Jersey Jets230/33468.917255.1697/16259.914478.9324/7133.85858.24
Cheyenne Broncos200/29069.016455.6785/18246.712136.6617/6426.65158.05
Detroit Lions197/27970.614835.32104/19453.615277.8723/7829.56268.03
Pittsburgh Steelers215/28076.816535.9098/18453.313487.3326/7932.96227.87
Carolina Panthers179/24872.213785.56101/19152.913817.2322/6533.85087.82
Green Bay Packers197/29467.015025.11122/23651.717657.4828/10028.07827.82
Los Angeles Blockbusters191/26971.015885.9076/14951.011427.6620/7427.05747.76
Oakland Raiders183/24873.816146.51115/20256.915777.8121/7727.35947.71
Bakersfield Jaguars244/34271.321836.3881/19741.112026.1024/8328.95987.20
Dallas Cowboys208/29570.515015.0971/15246.711357.4717/7821.85386.90
Riverside Rams213/29572.217195.83104/21448.614246.6523/9324.76196.66
San Francisco 49ers183/27766.113794.9892/18749.212696.7917/7123.94706.62
Cleveland Browns206/28871.514925.18103/21049.015597.4218/9020.05446.04
New England Patriots169/27162.412154.48102/20849.014226.8418/8022.54375.46
League6564/920471.3523015.683125/602351.9457987.60771/249430.9212838.53

LinemenKRBKRBOBPctRPlyOPctSckASYdsPPlySPctOppHurOppBlkOpPRPct
Green Bay Packers16652231.854795.4251444755.3551219.4
New York Giants17952234.354895.3271554526.063921.9
San Francisco 49ers16350532.354193.3221485094.3541317.5
New England Patriots17249434.850797.4171385483.1691618.6
Washington Redskins14844933.046995.716965522.9731418.7
Tampa Bay Buccaneers13743031.949187.65232751710.1462022.8
Houston Texans14942834.844396.6281776244.5852822.6
New Orleans Saints12542329.645193.8261825754.5722220.9
Milwaukee Mustangs13842332.645193.8422716176.8791822.5
Manchester Cardinals13641632.745591.4281905625.067818.3
Riverside Rams13240732.443992.7402325437.4781223.9
Baltimore Ravens14040534.644092.0311995465.7671420.5
Los Angeles Blockbusters12439331.642392.9392515756.8762023.5
Bakersfield Jaguars14739337.442492.7241506064.0761719.3
Kansas City Chiefs13839235.243191.0281716344.4731518.3
Miami Dolphins12539032.143290.3281886334.4781919.7
Philadelphia Eagles13938536.142590.6261775284.9772123.5
Atlanta Falcons10638327.740993.6291776474.5841820.2
Dallas Cowboys14038036.841392.0211456093.4791318.6
Cleveland Browns12637333.839295.2221386523.4731316.6
Indianapolis Colts11337230.439793.7342166285.4811220.2
Pittsburgh Steelers11136330.643383.8372385217.1481519.2
Carolina Panthers10435829.140089.5332145845.7801622.1
New Jersey Jets11035730.838193.7513095928.6692324.2
Cheyenne Broncos8135422.941884.7301766025.0781921.1
Tennessee Titans9634827.637692.6362396036.0622019.6
Cincinnati Bengals10734531.042481.4523535848.9771324.3
Chicago Bears12734436.938788.9482935878.2761924.4
Seattle Seahawks10233930.139386.3372546335.8941823.5
Minnesota Vikings12633138.135094.6281846714.2882220.6
Detroit Lions9129730.631494.6392447055.5922722.4
Oakland Raiders9329231.832789.3271576814.0782519.1
League40911261332.41373191.910236533187955.4234755120.9

Opp. LinemenKRBKRBOBPctRPlyOPctSckASYdsPPlySPctOppHurOppBlkOpPRPct
Carolina Panthers12947727.051792.3231515274.4711220.1
Philadelphia Eagles17346137.550391.7281745625.0671519.6
Atlanta Falcons13444829.947793.9241635204.6582119.8
Los Angeles Blockbusters18644841.548692.2412885337.7671823.6
Seattle Seahawks15944335.947393.7201315833.4612017.3
Miami Dolphins12243628.047791.4261875374.8921324.4
Oakland Raiders12943529.747392.0281875555.0741921.8
New Jersey Jets14943134.646492.9261615934.4551015.3
Baltimore Ravens14742934.346791.9312085255.9451517.3
Chicago Bears14242933.146093.3241525624.3531616.5
Cincinnati Bengals14642334.545393.4311935515.6631519.8
Tennessee Titans15942337.645293.6372425806.4701521.0
Detroit Lions13441732.144493.9312145825.3931423.7
Minnesota Vikings13240132.943492.4231295833.9682019.0
Cheyenne Broncos11639629.343591.0362355736.3671119.9
Pittsburgh Steelers13339134.042991.1493175958.2681121.5
Houston Texans14838338.641193.2271676024.5741218.8
Manchester Cardinals11438129.942390.1241515774.2621717.9
Dallas Cowboys12638133.141392.3352145606.388923.6
Green Bay Packers11237729.740593.1301786614.5942021.8
Tampa Bay Buccaneers9637425.741590.1281756224.5891521.2
Milwaukee Mustangs10836929.340690.9271706913.9982621.9
Kansas City Chiefs11936832.341089.8312005605.5562119.3
Washington Redskins9636826.140191.8412576036.8741822.1
New York Giants13036435.740190.8342216055.6682521.0
Riverside Rams13436336.939991.0342186425.3692319.6
Indianapolis Colts11035231.337893.1331946175.3712220.4
New England Patriots10134729.137692.3291815894.9892023.4
Cleveland Browns9832929.837388.2422526326.6942024.7
New Orleans Saints10432432.136289.5452916287.2641920.4
San Francisco 49ers9732429.935890.5402395776.9851824.8
Bakersfield Jaguars10832133.635690.2452936686.71002124.9
League40911261332.41373191.910236533187955.4234755120.9

Red Zone OffenseRZOppTDFGPt/VisRushYardsAvgAttCmpPctYardsAvg/A
Bakersfield Jaguars7050155.6793234.09944851.13964.21
Pittsburgh Steelers5333135.1792082.63583967.22634.53
New York Giants4425165.1732473.38342161.81454.26
Tennessee Titans4527125.0521723.31854047.12583.04
Baltimore Ravens3720144.926863.31682638.22473.63
Tampa Bay Buccaneers5126234.9711842.59603558.32834.72
Cleveland Browns5330154.8671782.66844250.03033.61
Oakland Raiders321894.824763.17552749.12063.75
New Orleans Saints5627254.7711902.68783950.02713.47
Green Bay Packers4822234.7721892.63492857.11432.92
New England Patriots6030234.7812122.62873641.42993.44
Minnesota Vikings5225214.6621913.08814353.12463.04
New Jersey Jets3014134.6431232.86402050.01142.85
Los Angeles Blockbusters4220174.6611502.46492040.82154.39
Washington Redskins6027284.6892192.46733446.62623.59
Milwaukee Mustangs5127144.5671992.97713447.92403.38
Riverside Rams4721224.5621812.92653046.22253.46
Dallas Cowboys5025174.5561602.86794354.43424.33
Detroit Lions4021114.5401353.38543361.12554.72
Manchester Cardinals5023204.4772353.05724055.63044.22
Atlanta Falcons3916204.4481112.31663045.52133.23
Kansas City Chiefs5327144.4651542.37724562.53064.25
Houston Texans6632214.4942833.01914044.03013.31
Seattle Seahawks4420174.3561933.45643046.91482.31
Miami Dolphins4217214.3571452.54532649.11783.36
Cincinnati Bengals3616144.3512044.00502448.01312.62
San Francisco 49ers6327264.2982532.58834959.03704.46
Philadelphia Eagles2810164.219402.11492142.91483.02
Cheyenne Broncos5018264.1601161.93733953.43004.11
Chicago Bears3614164.1431433.33552749.12023.67
Carolina Panthers3212154.0421313.12462145.71292.80
Indianapolis Colts5018244.0551242.25603558.32464.10
League15107385814.6194055552.862098106550.876893.66

Red Zone DefenseRZOppTDFGPt/VisRushYardsAvgAttCmpPctYardsAvg/A
Indianapolis Colts5635155.2732162.96864653.53664.26
Tennessee Titans5733215.2802483.10754357.32933.91
Miami Dolphins5227224.9772282.96613760.72594.25
Green Bay Packers3619144.9431142.65542750.01853.43
Oakland Raiders5530194.9692273.29683450.02333.43
Baltimore Ravens5835124.8952592.73593864.42764.68
Carolina Panthers5026204.8782202.82743750.02733.69
Tampa Bay Buccaneers4021154.8551342.44653655.41792.75
Chicago Bears5127184.8692413.49703651.42423.46
New York Giants4422184.7561793.20743952.72974.01
San Francisco 49ers3016104.726562.15502244.01613.22
Los Angeles Blockbusters4122134.7722503.47532343.41673.15
Washington Redskins3317124.7441212.75372156.81905.14
Seattle Seahawks5829234.7923143.41663654.52553.86
Minnesota Vikings5225224.6732263.10693956.52713.93
New Jersey Jets5527214.6711662.34633047.62423.84
New England Patriots3015104.541811.98412356.11714.17
Dallas Cowboys4017204.5591913.24622946.81792.89
Pittsburgh Steelers5023214.5601662.77643554.72954.61
Houston Texans5829194.5742263.05865058.13393.94
Cincinnati Bengals5725264.4651251.92763850.02963.89
Atlanta Falcons4922214.4682043.00612845.92133.49
Bakersfield Jaguars4623144.4441784.05673653.72313.45
Milwaukee Mustangs5223224.4391112.85773444.22913.78
Riverside Rams5121244.3591242.10823947.63304.02
Detroit Lions5022204.3571572.75774051.92723.53
Cheyenne Broncos4118164.243741.72753749.32743.65
New Orleans Saints4115234.2491533.12391846.21313.36
Kansas City Chiefs4722144.2591602.71522446.22084.00
Philadelphia Eagles4417214.1681912.81582237.91312.26
Cleveland Browns3916164.1321063.31823239.02072.52
Manchester Cardinals4719194.0501092.18753648.02323.09
League15107385814.6194055552.862098106550.876893.66

Miscellaneous3DCnv3DAttPctAvYTG4DCnv4DAttPctFDownFDRshFDPssFDPenPnltyYards
Bakersfield Jaguars10118654.37.1010.0391862842186575
New York Giants10322845.27.221020.02961291541366508
San Francisco 49ers10222645.16.71250.0323116198975571
Pittsburgh Steelers9120344.87.441136.4305901981760490
Washington Redskins9722642.96.7060.03061021931160481
Kansas City Chiefs9422042.77.62633.33461052271482567
Houston Texans9222041.87.772231.831810320510116880
Cleveland Browns9322741.06.91714.3296931921182584
Manchester Cardinals9022639.87.45955.62911021741590715
Milwaukee Mustangs9223239.77.451827.8320921983093792
Tennessee Titans8621739.67.151050.0285702031281574
Seattle Seahawks9223539.17.73933.3272771752098736
New England Patriots9023139.07.322100.03161041931971606
Dallas Cowboys8421838.57.2040.0306922001490669
New Orleans Saints8322037.77.33837.5309921981978578
Riverside Rams8322237.47.23742.9265821721190685
Indianapolis Colts8422637.27.621315.42888219313108828
Cheyenne Broncos8322636.77.551050.0265621921189626
Miami Dolphins9225336.47.441233.32678416518106728
Chicago Bears7621036.27.81520.0272931621791663
Detroit Lions7922035.97.82633.3303592281690683
Los Angeles Blockbusters8323535.37.91425.02457614722104811
Tampa Bay Buccaneers7621635.27.54944.4304971842360445
Atlanta Falcons8524634.67.451435.7280711832682638
Green Bay Packers8123534.57.631030.0260981451775571
Minnesota Vikings7121033.87.941233.3309702201993703
Oakland Raiders7522333.67.5102050.02736818619100648
Cincinnati Bengals7923733.37.861637.52688915920108747
New Jersey Jets7422433.07.81812.5243711522087690
Philadelphia Eagles7121533.07.73650.0260911531674522
Baltimore Ravens7221932.98.162030.02719316018109819
Carolina Panthers7221932.97.541428.62617716321100775
League2726715138.17.510431133.4931428165956542279420908

Misc. Opponents3DCnv3DAttPctAvYTG4DCnv4DAttPctFDownFDRshFDPssFDPenPnltyYards
Chicago Bears9521145.07.11333.3322962161092629
Tennessee Titans9721944.37.731030.03151011971780555
Philadelphia Eagles10123343.36.621020.03111151821471549
Houston Texans8419742.66.82728.6347952272577564
Manchester Cardinals9622742.37.351145.5305812012391706
Minnesota Vikings9021342.36.5030.0310922071180608
Carolina Panthers10524942.27.05771.4289931732389671
Baltimore Ravens9021442.16.95862.53051011891578621
Indianapolis Colts8720742.07.32825.0305692181878542
Cincinnati Bengals9222241.47.62633.32941061701888635
Bakersfield Jaguars8621639.88.251533.3303732072394767
Seattle Seahawks8822539.17.11520.032211219119106780
New Jersey Jets8822738.86.93650.03181081902093660
New York Giants8622338.67.751145.5298851991483601
Oakland Raiders8622338.67.641040.0321922032695689
Los Angeles Blockbusters8321937.97.52450.029212614818100786
Kansas City Chiefs7820937.37.241040.0273811811179535
Milwaukee Mustangs8523037.07.931030.03217522917109810
Miami Dolphins8623336.97.22366.7262861631390714
Pittsburgh Steelers8322536.98.231225.0298891931681684
Detroit Lions8322636.78.1060.02911031751397695
Riverside Rams8222436.67.841330.8307882001979624
Atlanta Falcons8021936.56.831030.0267831681686702
Cheyenne Broncos8423336.17.341428.6273801712278561
New Orleans Saints7621535.38.131421.4279721931480640
San Francisco 49ers7722234.77.441233.3231641501776579
Green Bay Packers8324034.67.731030.0287711991797712
Tampa Bay Buccaneers8424534.37.671643.826775183993701
Dallas Cowboys7321833.57.41616.7263921482377524
Washington Redskins7422632.78.242119.0255711701481550
Cleveland Browns7323331.38.281942.1257731651992752
New England Patriots7122831.17.941136.4226681508104762
League2726715138.17.510431133.4931428165956542279420908

KickingFGMFGAPATPATA2PC2PCAPuntsYardsAvgNtYdsAvg
Cheyenne Broncos414422221184364343.4319538.0
San Francisco 49ers374239390173317243.5284939.0
Washington Redskins373844440083356643.0304836.7
Indianapolis Colts354325250182371445.3303237.0
New England Patriots355042420178363546.6299338.4
Riverside Rams354126262483372444.9311337.5
Manchester Cardinals334232320073315643.2278338.1
Green Bay Packers3338313111105469444.7403038.4
New Orleans Saints334334351382373145.5326039.8
Atlanta Falcons313721213399419842.4353335.7
Dallas Cowboys314033330079362045.8319140.4
Kansas City Chiefs314041430077327342.5297138.6
Philadelphia Eagles303722221292439447.8349838.0
Tampa Bay Buccaneers303634340091399543.9334236.7
Chicago Bears293218182390390843.4338337.6
Los Angeles Blockbusters2837242400102460145.1402839.5
Minnesota Vikings283628282281347642.9285635.3
Baltimore Ravens274022232283364543.9324139.0
Miami Dolphins2630222200107451542.2394736.9
New York Giants263445460074325744.0277037.4
Oakland Raiders262924251191411045.2335736.9
Cleveland Browns263537380087398645.8330838.0
Houston Texans262837373671285840.3241834.1
Carolina Panthers253120201192417345.4353438.4
Tennessee Titans253032320283391947.2324439.1
Cincinnati Bengals243219202298434944.4382039.0
Pittsburgh Steelers232950500069309244.8272039.4
Detroit Lions2228333411100468346.8392239.2
Seattle Seahawks222628282398440544.9389439.7
Bakersfield Jaguars202275760052212340.8188836.3
New Jersey Jets2027171733104418440.2362734.9
Milwaukee Mustangs192539400083373245.0292235.2
League9141122101610272843274612153144.310371737.8

Opp. KickingFGMFGAPATPATA2PC2PCAPuntsYardsAvgNtYdsAvg
Milwaukee Mustangs384732320083378745.6334040.2
Miami Dolphins364431341194417444.4371839.6
New Jersey Jets364836360080339542.4296037.0
Minnesota Vikings354242420073322344.2278038.1
Seattle Seahawks354339390186373743.5290833.8
Atlanta Falcons343838390083373345.0332840.1
Dallas Cowboys344128281194419644.6344736.7
New Orleans Saints344224241177345044.8297038.6
Cincinnati Bengals334533341180358144.8314039.3
Riverside Rams334223231276336644.3292638.5
Philadelphia Eagles323630300083380045.8321238.7
Manchester Cardinals314030303371314444.3261236.8
Carolina Panthers313932331288385943.9322636.7
Oakland Raiders313439401282350642.8302736.9
Pittsburgh Steelers303827273476331243.6273936.0
Tennessee Titans303240410176333743.9300839.6
Cleveland Browns293423230094424645.2360838.4
Detroit Lions283432320198428943.8359136.6
Green Bay Packers2732222323101446744.2390638.7
Tampa Bay Buccaneers2736252513102464345.5384637.7
Indianapolis Colts263344451173308642.3251134.4
New York Giants263328282288383043.5320536.4
Houston Texans262847481174333345.0276937.4
Chicago Bears253141410076350646.1286237.7
Bakersfield Jaguars252928282484371744.3303636.1
Kansas City Chiefs252826261283374345.1321338.7
Cheyenne Broncos232829290195412543.4348736.7
Baltimore Ravens223550501170309144.2278739.8
Los Angeles Blockbusters222832321199423842.8365636.9
San Francisco 49ers192219192295427745.0371639.1
Washington Redskins1721272700101448444.4387138.3
New England Patriots1419191912111485643.7431238.8
League9141122101610272843274612153144.310371737.8

ReturnsPRAvgKRAvgOppPRAvgKRAvg
Green Bay Packers528.55032.0344.25421.1
Cheyenne Broncos516.25123.7395.35622.3
New England Patriots496.34022.3329.46420.4
Cleveland Browns465.75321.5408.06223.8
Washington Redskins458.74231.3336.26119.0
Milwaukee Mustangs446.16329.63110.64318.3
Miami Dolphins433.26118.0478.04524.4
Tampa Bay Buccaneers437.45124.4389.84826.0
Tennessee Titans424.07317.7316.35028.9
Bakersfield Jaguars4012.05323.0212.68823.3
San Francisco 49ers409.63628.7293.67223.0
Los Angeles Blockbusters396.75024.1477.15316.8
Dallas Cowboys3910.56220.9377.35824.6
Seattle Seahawks3810.86317.4395.95526.9
Carolina Panthers378.65320.1416.35424.8
Kansas City Chiefs377.94923.0354.16424.1
Cincinnati Bengals364.56521.0474.94626.2
New Jersey Jets363.26121.7499.34424.3
Manchester Cardinals358.35924.3326.05024.6
Atlanta Falcons344.36420.9479.55327.5
Riverside Rams3410.15828.83110.75721.3
New York Giants327.75526.0327.77023.6
Pittsburgh Steelers329.85721.0295.26322.4
Chicago Bears318.55621.4427.74822.7
Minnesota Vikings3110.76822.9346.54225.6
Detroit Lions306.64516.74612.25129.2
Indianapolis Colts3010.55719.63410.65724.1
Houston Texans307.56434.3298.36713.7
New Orleans Saints289.35126.9292.46923.2
Philadelphia Eagles279.95621.04111.65321.5
Baltimore Ravens246.05919.6355.35922.2
Oakland Raiders236.97322.94712.94226.6
League11787.6179823.211787.6179823.2

Scoring/TurnoversPts/GOpPts/GYds/GOpYds/GFumIntTOOpFumIntTOMargin
Carolina Panthers13.921.2290.4315.117153213821+11
Dallas Cowboys20.419.1334.6302.9132033121022+11
Miami Dolphins14.521.9289.0304.2132538161228+10
Tampa Bay Buccaneers20.517.6325.3307.116112781119+8
Cheyenne Broncos17.817.5306.3300.5181937111930+7
Oakland Raiders16.424.1302.0349.882230101323+7
Tennessee Titans19.623.9338.9343.114112510818+7
Milwaukee Mustangs21.021.5352.3363.6181634111728+6
Seattle Seahawks18.124.0325.1368.0121931111425+6
Detroit Lions19.419.9352.3336.68142210717+5
Philadelphia Eagles16.119.1317.5349.89172681321+5
Atlanta Falcons16.523.4305.4300.8142034191231+3
Indianapolis Colts17.925.0346.9347.59182761824+3
Cincinnati Bengals14.221.5291.3330.011132461622+2
New Jersey Jets12.722.5271.9345.411193091928+2
Los Angeles Blockbusters15.818.8271.1328.6131629151328+1
Baltimore Ravens16.126.5310.1364.691221138210
Chicago Bears14.722.6295.6378.81215271314270
Minnesota Vikings18.525.1343.6376.9111223131124-1
Bakersfield Jaguars36.918.7468.6324.481523111425-2
Houston Texans23.726.4363.5402.2141731161733-2
Pittsburgh Steelers26.319.3361.8330.8111021101424-3
Manchester Cardinals20.220.4335.2356.4131326131932-6
New York Giants25.318.3361.1335.9851361319-6
Washington Redskins26.315.0371.9304.171320121426-6
New England Patriots25.411.8379.6268.69112072027-7
San Francisco 49ers24.412.9361.1268.481523121830-7
Riverside Rams19.717.1291.6328.915722101929-7
Green Bay Packers20.416.8297.9336.514822121830-8
Cleveland Browns21.415.5349.0298.991726112334-8
New Orleans Saints22.717.4343.9328.89413121628-15
Kansas City Chiefs25.016.9362.6320.371623221739-16
League20.120.1331.8331.83684658333684658330

HTML output from Front Office Football, © 2016, Solecismic Software