League Index

Results

  - Standings

  - Schedule

  - Draft

Teams

  - Rosters

  - Summaries

  - Team Schedules

  - Transactions

  - Injuries

Almanac

  - Individual Statistics

  - Playoff Statistics

  - Team Statistics

  - - 2059

  - - 2058

  - - 2057

  - - 2056

  - - 2055

  - - 2054

  - - 2053

  - - 2052

  - - 2051

  - - 2050

  - - 2049

  - - 2048

  - - 2047

  - - 2046

  - - 2045

  - - 2044

  - - 2043

  - - 2042

  - - 2041

  - - 2040

  - - 2039

  - - 2038

  - - 2037

  - - 2036

  - - 2035

  - - 2034

  - - 2033

  - - 2032

  - - 2031

  - - 2030

  - - 2029

  - - 2028

  - - 2027

  - - 2026

  - - 2025

  - - 2024

  - - 2023

  - - 2022

  - - 2021

  - - 2020

  - - 2019

  - - 2018

  - - 2017

  - - 2016

  - - 2015

  - - 2014

  - - 2013

  - - 2012

  - - 2011

  - - 2010

  - - 2009

  - - 2008

  - - 2007

  - - 2006

  - - 2005

  - - 2004

  - - 2003

  - Team Performances

  - Career Records

  - Single-Season Records

  - Single-Game Records

  - Playoff Game Records

  - Team Season Records

  - Team Game Records

  - Team Playoff Records

  - Awards

  - Front Office Bowls


RNFL

2031 Team Statistics

Rushing OffenseRushesYardsAvgYds/GameLeftAvgMiddleAvgRightAvgGP
Detroit Lions52125864.96161.61256.462714.121145.9416
New York Giants51725634.96160.21555.142504.661055.8216
Cleveland Browns61124714.04154.41774.632423.801754.3016
Minnesota Vikings57923984.14149.92224.291424.582103.8216
Tampa Bay Buccaneers51623334.52145.81254.282424.821404.6016
Carolina Panthers49822894.60143.11234.642764.73865.0016
San Francisco 49ers54322794.20142.41484.292463.871365.2016
Cincinnati Bengals40221035.23131.4845.652085.001035.8216
Pittsburgh Steelers51320724.04129.51864.261943.321314.8716
Green Bay Packers43620534.71128.31046.042234.351034.4716
Riverside Rams42020094.78125.61165.131964.941024.4516
Washington Redskins45019924.43124.51524.161504.531424.8516
Atlanta Falcons39719584.93122.4746.972324.59824.7616
Seattle Seahawks37118424.96115.11145.371694.78835.1816
Indianapolis Colts43918334.18114.6475.132993.97894.6316
New England Patriots47618333.85114.61244.642253.511194.0216
Oakland Raiders39918034.52112.71245.941594.061064.0716
New Jersey Jets43817984.11112.4814.542054.221444.0016
Los Angeles Blockbusters45317963.96112.3644.022764.031054.1516
Baltimore Ravens44417643.97110.31954.26723.641723.9516
Houston Texans42316813.97105.1874.442343.57964.8616
Milwaukee Mustangs43416713.85104.4785.192523.48934.3116
New Orleans Saints41716623.99103.91254.191503.531354.5616
Dallas Cowboys38316214.23101.3995.151773.311064.9716
Bakersfield Jaguars38215944.1799.61154.181414.641183.9716
Tennessee Titans38015914.1999.41224.011183.891344.8716
Cheyenne Broncos37315554.1797.2825.041863.511024.8416
Chicago Bears38615273.9695.4684.032123.98984.2716
Philadelphia Eagles35014014.0087.6964.211653.71834.7316
Kansas City Chiefs37513953.7287.2683.742433.79554.2016
Manchester Cardinals34513233.8382.7854.141793.47734.9316
Miami Dolphins39213213.3782.61353.592063.24473.7016
League14063601174.27117.437004.6965404.0635874.60512

Rushing DefenseRushesYardsAvgAvg/GPLeftAvgMiddleAvgRightAvgGP
Manchester Cardinals49723694.77148.11404.562044.801385.5716
Tennessee Titans43622395.14139.91095.332044.721166.0616
Cheyenne Broncos50322314.44139.41445.452373.651175.0216
Seattle Seahawks51221614.22135.11564.342234.191244.5316
Atlanta Falcons48721204.35132.51185.452204.141424.0516
Dallas Cowboys48321124.37132.01065.352423.901244.9416
Philadelphia Eagles48321094.37131.81104.852714.17974.6516
San Francisco 49ers40321045.22131.51325.931674.58985.7616
Baltimore Ravens46120804.51130.01274.982083.981205.2316
Chicago Bears47920804.34130.01454.442134.131125.0716
New Jersey Jets44820684.62129.31255.311904.341284.5916
Tampa Bay Buccaneers44420424.60127.61175.372254.19984.8716
Washington Redskins45620314.45126.91064.652154.761214.3816
Green Bay Packers42219154.54119.71064.532074.091045.7316
Houston Texans42318834.45117.71114.812064.40994.5616
Los Angeles Blockbusters45318814.15117.61334.841973.711144.5416
Milwaukee Mustangs40018564.64116.0994.731914.731044.7316
Bakersfield Jaguars42518524.36115.81014.671933.931274.9416
Miami Dolphins52418273.49114.21463.672263.451383.8316
Oakland Raiders43817684.04110.5834.582333.851194.1516
Carolina Panthers38117574.61109.8924.791894.65944.7216
Pittsburgh Steelers44816613.71103.81134.402073.651173.6216
New York Giants42216593.93103.71214.441793.681154.1016
Indianapolis Colts42216573.93103.61164.152023.57984.7216
Minnesota Vikings35816334.56102.1945.311683.66895.9316
New Orleans Saints42216243.85101.5953.692163.911034.2616
Riverside Rams42316203.83101.31354.051864.08963.3816
Cincinnati Bengals43816043.66100.31223.612003.571074.3216
Detroit Lions40416023.97100.11054.111684.111243.9416
New England Patriots41315613.7897.61034.172033.391004.5316
Kansas City Chiefs37515164.0494.8735.321884.251093.0716
Cleveland Browns38014953.9393.41174.501623.91953.6216
League14063601174.27117.437004.6965404.0635874.60512

Passing OffenseAttCmpPctYardsYds/CYds/AAvg/GPRatePPlyDefnOpPDPctGP
Bakersfield Jaguars60235158.3538315.348.94336.4100.76258864.916
Tennessee Titans59834056.9459913.537.69287.492.26228360.816
Kansas City Chiefs67941761.4450410.806.63281.581.07178554.216
New Orleans Saints50429157.7442315.208.78276.498.15367765.916
New Jersey Jets58231353.8377212.056.48235.874.86057966.716
Indianapolis Colts61136659.9376910.306.17235.670.36386756.016
Philadelphia Eagles58234759.6376310.846.47235.278.76075950.216
New England Patriots51330258.9374412.407.30234.079.75346264.216
San Francisco 49ers46931066.1369011.907.87230.695.84973736.116
Manchester Cardinals59136361.4365110.066.18228.278.16356348.516
Cincinnati Bengals58434659.234529.985.91215.876.86405546.516
Oakland Raiders62935155.834529.835.49215.872.56648358.016
Tampa Bay Buccaneers45326358.1345013.127.62215.694.15026352.516
Dallas Cowboys64636957.134179.265.29213.670.06717154.316
Washington Redskins53532360.4340510.546.36212.879.25657156.316
Milwaukee Mustangs55635263.333919.636.10211.975.45865646.816
Cheyenne Broncos57929951.6338211.315.84211.463.26177773.016
Riverside Rams57034260.033189.705.82207.471.86126352.316
Pittsburgh Steelers48425151.9326213.006.74203.976.85105665.616
Houston Texans52531760.4326010.286.21203.878.65505851.116
Cleveland Browns44227762.7325411.757.36203.487.04514450.916
Carolina Panthers52131961.2325310.206.24203.384.15445946.016
Detroit Lions48727756.9323311.676.64202.182.45217059.416
Chicago Bears53132360.8323210.016.09202.075.15774948.516
Green Bay Packers54232960.732319.825.96201.977.75616448.916
Seattle Seahawks55431556.9322210.235.82201.468.85997064.116
New York Giants43624756.7318312.897.30198.977.44715564.516
Baltimore Ravens53729554.9318010.785.92198.869.15667262.816
Miami Dolphins60630650.5307310.045.07192.156.56327367.916
Minnesota Vikings44627160.8295110.896.62184.476.94805661.616
Atlanta Falcons57029852.328319.504.97176.963.76017664.916
Los Angeles Blockbusters46927759.126409.535.63165.073.15085153.816
League174331014758.211237011.076.45219.577.718444209256.7512

Passing DefenseAttCmpPctYardsYds/CYds/AAvg/GPRatePPlyDefnOpPDPctGP
Houston Texans60836560.0422811.586.95264.387.16386948.916
Carolina Panthers52732762.0402012.297.63251.387.45735550.816
Riverside Rams56632557.4400412.327.07250.381.95977459.416
Atlanta Falcons54732559.4389611.997.12243.588.65866753.416
New York Giants58436262.0386310.676.61241.481.06135042.416
New Orleans Saints59234257.8378211.066.39236.484.86258755.716
Baltimore Ravens53733462.2373811.196.96233.686.95605446.416
Oakland Raiders58835360.0373010.576.34233.176.46106754.916
Los Angeles Blockbusters59133857.2369910.946.26231.271.46137062.416
Bakersfield Jaguars60933054.2366911.126.02229.371.06517258.716
Tennessee Titans56332457.5362411.196.44226.576.15946356.716
Milwaukee Mustangs53930656.8362211.846.72226.474.15956159.616
Indianapolis Colts52531560.0361411.476.88225.986.35606156.216
Seattle Seahawks49331664.1360511.417.31225.392.05185546.116
Manchester Cardinals47630764.5360211.737.57225.195.74986648.016
New Jersey Jets55633259.7359610.836.47224.878.25817963.816
Washington Redskins51730859.6356311.576.89222.778.25395755.816
Green Bay Packers54132359.7351010.876.49219.480.25725249.516
Tampa Bay Buccaneers54931457.2349711.146.37218.679.05776351.916
Detroit Lions52831559.7349211.096.61218.377.65565856.516
Minnesota Vikings54630054.9340811.366.24213.072.55796963.416
Miami Dolphins53631759.1337910.666.30211.281.65645651.116
Chicago Bears53330557.2331910.886.23207.481.85657055.216
Cheyenne Broncos56333559.532389.675.75202.473.75806755.416
Kansas City Chiefs55730855.3323610.515.81202.371.75967463.616
Pittsburgh Steelers55430454.9320710.555.79200.463.35966565.116
Philadelphia Eagles52330458.1318310.476.09198.974.95546456.916
New England Patriots59630551.2310110.175.20193.858.76289274.616
Dallas Cowboys48329060.0306910.586.35191.878.45085652.916
Cincinnati Bengals50129158.1305710.516.10191.172.25237266.116
San Francisco 49ers52626350.0296011.255.63185.063.55727776.416
Cleveland Browns47926455.1285910.835.97178.765.55235058.216
League174331014758.211237011.076.45219.577.718444209256.7512

Misc. Passing OffenseShortPctYardsAve/AMediumPctYardsAve/ALongPctYardsAve/A
New Orleans Saints187/26171.617276.6255/10452.910039.6449/13835.5169312.27
Chicago Bears221/30772.012263.9975/15249.311667.6727/7237.584011.67
Minnesota Vikings165/23969.011884.9784/15653.811917.6322/4944.957211.67
Cleveland Browns188/26072.316006.1568/12753.510528.2821/5339.660211.36
Tennessee Titans212/30769.119446.3386/17648.913737.8042/11436.8128211.25
Bakersfield Jaguars174/23275.018808.10126/23753.220318.5751/13238.6147211.15
Washington Redskins224/31271.815665.0270/14050.09726.9429/7936.786710.97
Philadelphia Eagles244/35468.919565.5382/17148.012227.1521/5538.258510.64
Kansas City Chiefs311/49263.226215.3397/16259.9163710.109/2437.524610.25
New York Giants128/17772.310245.7996/19449.515267.8723/6336.563310.05
New England Patriots195/25975.318487.1478/17245.311256.5429/8135.87719.52
Carolina Panthers219/30871.117055.5486/17449.411836.8014/3935.93659.36
Houston Texans227/31472.317485.5774/15946.510656.7016/4833.34479.31
Cincinnati Bengals247/36068.617614.8983/17946.412917.2116/4337.24009.30
San Francisco 49ers174/24371.614045.78121/17569.1183110.4615/5129.44558.92
Cheyenne Broncos199/31663.013914.4074/17342.811996.9326/8929.27928.90
Tampa Bay Buccaneers144/20271.314066.96101/18953.415508.2018/5731.64948.67
New Jersey Jets186/26370.714245.4188/19944.213276.6739/11833.110218.65
Milwaukee Mustangs255/35172.617945.1184/16052.512437.7713/4131.73548.63
Seattle Seahawks219/30671.616435.3771/17041.89715.7125/7334.26088.33
Green Bay Packers234/31574.316185.1480/17944.712386.9215/4831.33757.81
Indianapolis Colts257/36071.418925.2691/18250.013737.5418/6627.35047.64
Pittsburgh Steelers153/24263.212655.2366/12353.711179.0832/11827.18807.46
Oakland Raiders256/38866.018664.8171/15246.79706.3824/8428.66167.33
Miami Dolphins185/29462.911103.78101/22944.113896.0720/8025.05747.18
Dallas Cowboys242/34171.015004.40102/21747.013046.0125/8728.76137.05
Atlanta Falcons192/28667.111674.0885/21140.311645.5221/7129.65007.04
Riverside Rams241/33671.716985.0586/16851.212007.1415/6323.84206.67
Baltimore Ravens176/26366.913775.2499/20149.313406.6720/7227.84636.43
Los Angeles Blockbusters189/27269.513114.8276/14353.19976.9712/5322.63326.26
Manchester Cardinals245/34471.218425.35108/20951.715877.5910/3727.02226.00
Detroit Lions162/20579.013616.6496/19449.513937.1819/8522.44795.64
League6651/950969.9508635.352760/557749.5410307.36736/228332.2204778.97

Misc. Passing DefenseShortPctYardsAve/AMediumPctYardsAve/ALongPctYardsAve/A
Seattle Seahawks200/27273.515215.5997/16758.114378.6019/5137.364712.69
Carolina Panthers201/26974.716926.2998/18253.814297.8528/7238.989912.49
Atlanta Falcons218/29573.918546.2879/17545.111636.6528/7537.387911.72
New Jersey Jets215/31468.514924.7585/16451.812187.4332/7841.088611.36
Bakersfield Jaguars226/35064.618395.2582/19142.911345.9422/6334.969611.05
New York Giants229/30974.114904.82102/19851.515487.8231/7640.882510.86
Manchester Cardinals207/27575.317596.4081/14456.312388.6019/5633.960510.80
Washington Redskins210/30768.417405.6777/14453.511417.9221/6532.368210.49
Riverside Rams204/30566.917175.6392/18749.215358.2129/7339.775210.30
Miami Dolphins218/31269.915514.9771/15147.010887.2128/7238.974010.28
Dallas Cowboys200/28370.715085.3363/13447.09286.9327/6342.963310.05
Indianapolis Colts198/30066.014454.8296/15960.415379.6721/6333.363210.03
Tampa Bay Buccaneers191/27469.713574.9593/19148.713497.0630/8236.67919.65
Oakland Raiders241/34669.718305.2985/17149.712227.1527/7138.06789.55
Tennessee Titans211/29671.315075.0986/17549.112647.2227/9030.08539.48
Kansas City Chiefs204/31365.214354.5884/18146.412506.9120/6033.35519.18
Milwaukee Mustangs204/30068.016675.5679/16049.412838.0223/7729.96728.73
Baltimore Ravens217/29773.116065.4192/15858.214329.0625/8130.97008.64
Philadelphia Eagles195/26573.614115.3286/18845.711816.2823/6933.35918.57
Chicago Bears206/29470.116115.4876/16546.111116.7323/7231.95978.29
Los Angeles Blockbusters223/29675.316915.7188/19545.112206.2627/9628.17888.21
Houston Texans231/32371.518385.69109/19256.816608.6525/9027.87308.11
Detroit Lions214/30270.917295.7381/15651.912107.7620/7028.65537.90
Green Bay Packers209/29670.616235.4896/17554.913907.9418/6328.64977.89
Cincinnati Bengals190/26372.215455.8782/17148.010155.9419/6628.84977.53
Cheyenne Broncos216/31069.713874.4797/17954.213127.3322/7330.15397.38
Minnesota Vikings194/28169.016325.8191/20744.013626.5815/5726.34147.26
Cleveland Browns169/25666.012875.0374/15448.110817.0221/6830.94917.22
Pittsburgh Steelers202/31165.014644.7184/17946.913167.3518/6328.64276.78
New England Patriots198/31463.113214.2190/20543.913546.6017/7622.44265.61
San Francisco 49ers179/27565.115775.7370/17939.110145.6614/6720.93695.51
New Orleans Saints231/30675.517375.6894/20047.016088.0417/8520.04375.14
League6651/950969.9508635.352760/557749.5410307.36736/228332.2204778.97

LinemenKRBKRBOBPctRPlyOPctSckASYdsPPlySPctOppHurOppBlkOpPRPct
Cleveland Browns17955232.461190.39584512.0491315.7
Minnesota Vikings16952532.257990.7342204807.1451720.0
San Francisco 49ers18351135.854394.1281804975.6521118.3
Detroit Lions17850735.152197.3341975216.5612422.8
New York Giants16550033.051796.7352104717.4681525.1
New England Patriots13646329.447697.3211175343.9712021.0
Tampa Bay Buccaneers14545731.751688.6493005029.855822.3
Carolina Panthers16145035.849890.4231345444.2652520.8
Pittsburgh Steelers13544930.151387.5261625105.1831724.7
Baltimore Ravens11943227.544497.3291775665.1831722.8
Washington Redskins13443031.245095.6301785655.3541517.5
Los Angeles Blockbusters14742634.545394.0392175087.7621522.8
Green Bay Packers15141336.643694.7191275613.4751018.5
Indianapolis Colts12339631.143990.2271846384.2752720.2
Milwaukee Mustangs11939430.243490.8301855865.1521716.9
New Jersey Jets12439231.643889.5231496053.8701618.0
New Orleans Saints11538829.641793.0322005366.0681621.6
Dallas Cowboys11937331.938397.4251556713.7872420.3
Miami Dolphins9837026.539294.4261756324.1952422.9
Houston Texans12236833.242387.0251685504.5661419.1
Cheyenne Broncos11235931.237396.2382256176.2822022.7
Tennessee Titans11635732.538093.9241336223.9782720.7
Oakland Raiders12135134.539988.0352176645.3701918.7
Seattle Seahawks12235134.837194.6452935997.5661621.2
Chicago Bears9534927.238690.4462855778.0682023.2
Bakersfield Jaguars10734630.938290.6231386253.7781919.2
Riverside Rams11134432.342081.9422646126.9791822.7
Atlanta Falcons12134235.439786.1311906015.2812222.3
Kansas City Chiefs10334030.337590.7382517175.3752619.4
Manchester Cardinals8632626.434594.5442786356.9741621.1
Cincinnati Bengals11731736.940278.9563526408.8812425.2
Philadelphia Eagles9929134.035083.1251646074.1661217.0
League41321286932.11406391.510116283184445.5223458420.8

Opp. LinemenKRBKRBOBPctRPlyOPctSckASYdsPPlySPctOppHurOppBlkOpPRPct
Miami Dolphins13848328.652492.2281515645.0701820.6
Cheyenne Broncos16346335.250392.0171045802.9641616.7
Seattle Seahawks13946330.051290.4251545184.8471216.2
Philadelphia Eagles16945537.148394.2312155545.6662021.1
Chicago Bears14945432.847994.8322075655.7701120.0
Dallas Cowboys14045031.148393.2251655084.9581519.3
Atlanta Falcons14944933.248792.2392485866.7731621.8
Manchester Cardinals15544634.849789.7221204984.4381615.3
Baltimore Ravens16842639.446192.4231625604.1591617.5
Los Angeles Blockbusters13942232.945393.2221386133.6831920.2
New Jersey Jets14842135.244894.0251535814.3572017.6
Washington Redskins15041236.445690.4221445394.1561617.4
Pittsburgh Steelers12340930.144891.3422585967.0881724.7
Tampa Bay Buccaneers14540635.744491.4281725774.9732521.8
Tennessee Titans15940339.543692.4312095945.2631418.2
Cincinnati Bengals9539823.943890.9221505234.2591518.4
Green Bay Packers12239530.942293.6311745725.4762022.2
New York Giants12939532.742293.6291656134.7732019.9
Oakland Raiders11639529.443890.2221356103.6742119.2
Indianapolis Colts12438632.142291.5352245606.3611319.5
Bakersfield Jaguars13438434.942590.4422476516.51032025.3
Riverside Rams12038031.642389.8311885975.2721519.8
New Orleans Saints10937828.842289.6332026255.3831921.6
New England Patriots8437622.341391.0321926285.1852222.1
Houston Texans13637536.342388.7301836384.7672719.4
San Francisco 49ers12437033.540391.8462705728.0852427.1
Detroit Lions11236730.540490.8281725565.0631218.5
Milwaukee Mustangs11036030.640090.0563715959.4801525.4
Carolina Panthers10234629.538190.8462925738.0652223.2
Kansas City Chiefs9333527.837589.3392445966.5832224.2
Cleveland Browns8733426.038087.9442655238.4752427.3
Minnesota Vikings10133330.335893.0332095795.7652220.7
League41321286932.11406391.510116283184445.5223458420.8

Red Zone OffenseRZOppTDFGPt/VisRushYardsAvgAttCmpPctYardsAvg/A
New Jersey Jets3828106.0531733.26482858.32906.04
Tampa Bay Buccaneers332195.3411754.27321856.31775.53
Bakersfield Jaguars5737135.2501663.32894752.84194.71
New Orleans Saints3923125.1471122.38592949.22243.80
Seattle Seahawks3420105.0371494.03532954.72434.58
Green Bay Packers4022144.9621692.73492244.91322.69
New York Giants3721114.9702573.67392051.31443.69
San Francisco 49ers5931234.9932692.89563257.12444.36
Carolina Panthers4324134.8611913.13503366.02434.86
Detroit Lions4323154.8722263.14472961.72174.62
New England Patriots4423164.8671532.28533566.02835.34
Atlanta Falcons352084.7441383.14492244.91382.82
Tennessee Titans5931194.6551803.271015150.54013.97
Minnesota Vikings4625124.6651622.49573357.92464.32
Los Angeles Blockbusters4021124.6752062.75552749.12073.76
Pittsburgh Steelers4822224.6591182.00683247.12463.62
Oakland Raiders4220174.6531262.38753546.72463.28
Cleveland Browns4924184.5762142.82623454.82654.27
Houston Texans4621184.4711852.61673653.72253.36
Indianapolis Colts3816174.333972.94603456.72393.98
Riverside Rams5120264.3481853.85803543.82022.53
Washington Redskins4416254.3511603.14572950.91913.35
Dallas Cowboys3817144.2381183.11532241.52073.91
Chicago Bears3513194.232932.91532852.81763.32
Philadelphia Eagles5020234.2361223.39763039.52583.39
Baltimore Ravens3415124.2441232.80552952.72183.96
Kansas City Chiefs5321244.1581412.43773646.82913.78
Milwaukee Mustangs5220234.0852042.40753952.02232.97
Manchester Cardinals3313133.934842.47582746.61853.19
Cincinnati Bengals4114213.940872.18633250.82083.30
Miami Dolphins4114203.9511232.41532139.61673.15
Cheyenne Broncos3310163.638862.26492244.91382.82
League13756665254.5173949922.87191897650.972933.80

Red Zone DefenseRZOppTDFGPt/VisRushYardsAvgAttCmpPctYardsAvg/A
Atlanta Falcons4227125.4551482.69643960.93054.77
Detroit Lions3623105.3441603.64522751.92154.13
Indianapolis Colts4729155.3561382.46874147.13083.54
Baltimore Ravens4930155.2661802.73693956.52974.30
Philadelphia Eagles4122185.1722383.31603050.02904.83
Tampa Bay Buccaneers5028185.0652203.38643554.72313.61
Seattle Seahawks5428234.9721902.64774457.12813.65
Miami Dolphins4926194.9641141.78593152.53165.36
New York Giants5025224.8711902.68713143.72153.03
Manchester Cardinals4927144.7592654.49653046.22593.98
Cheyenne Broncos5728244.7832332.81694260.92954.28
Dallas Cowboys4524144.7631872.97592847.52404.07
New Jersey Jets4827114.6632173.44633352.42243.56
Washington Redskins3820124.6371293.49552545.51312.38
Tennessee Titans4623174.6531853.49653046.22343.60
Houston Texans4522174.638902.37653756.92794.29
Cincinnati Bengals4217234.5571442.53583458.62664.59
Los Angeles Blockbusters3819124.5371092.95483062.52535.27
Minnesota Vikings4420184.4511623.18542240.71602.96
New Orleans Saints4020124.4491462.98583255.22193.78
Green Bay Packers3916194.3471262.68512956.92274.45
Riverside Rams4618234.2561162.07612642.62353.85
San Francisco 49ers3215104.2331133.42522548.11663.19
Chicago Bears4720194.2811762.17612744.31833.00
Kansas City Chiefs3818114.2471232.62663654.52543.85
Milwaukee Mustangs3714184.1401152.88411741.51633.98
Pittsburgh Steelers2911144.1361042.89362158.31734.81
New England Patriots3010163.940922.30482450.01392.90
Carolina Panthers3514123.8451162.58462247.81393.02
Bakersfield Jaguars4818193.8622053.31813644.42503.09
Oakland Raiders5218213.6611572.57653553.82593.98
Cleveland Browns329173.6361042.89481837.5871.81
League13756665254.5173949922.87191897650.972933.80

Miscellaneous3DCnv3DAttPctAvYTG4DCnv4DAttPctFDownFDRshFDPssFDPenPnltyYards
Bakersfield Jaguars8519842.96.91425.0341622671266534
Cleveland Browns10023542.66.771258.33091191731791648
Indianapolis Colts10124141.96.831323.1295841912085704
New Orleans Saints8821540.97.02922.2276731901374557
New Jersey Jets9423540.08.01119.1299941861991673
Detroit Lions9523839.97.671546.72891141641187623
Pittsburgh Steelers9624738.97.54850.0269931611581642
Kansas City Chiefs9123538.76.94850.0321792231970475
Tennessee Titans7820338.47.23933.3314772191891597
Minnesota Vikings9224038.37.15862.528711915315102733
Carolina Panthers8321738.27.34850.03191151861887651
Dallas Cowboys9124337.47.061833.3287821852091652
San Francisco 49ers8322237.47.82366.73181281781266506
Tampa Bay Buccaneers8322337.27.941136.43021191661790612
New York Giants8222236.97.681650.02841161551387704
Green Bay Packers8122236.56.92540.02791081581377575
Riverside Rams8022735.27.121020.0281971661881645
Washington Redskins8223335.26.671741.2267961561563469
Cincinnati Bengals8223435.07.741526.72688715823121960
Baltimore Ravens7822734.47.461833.3272751851299700
Los Angeles Blockbusters7622134.47.24850.0242861411592661
New England Patriots7321534.07.1030.0288841871781600
Oakland Raiders8224233.97.591752.9284921771595706
Seattle Seahawks7321633.87.761637.52548116112104722
Philadelphia Eagles6519433.57.63933.3283651982075547
Manchester Cardinals7021732.37.662524.0261551852180566
Atlanta Falcons7222332.37.151435.7258901541482600
Milwaukee Mustangs7122331.87.081844.4277821682779609
Chicago Bears7222731.78.03837.5231671501479553
Houston Texans6320930.17.121118.2261841572092721
Miami Dolphins7425029.68.282040.02326614521101694
Cheyenne Broncos6222527.67.951533.3240691561583588
League2598721936.07.314138236.9898828585599531274320227

Misc. Opponents3DCnv3DAttPctAvYTG4DCnv4DAttPctFDownFDRshFDPssFDPenPnltyYards
Manchester Cardinals9121342.77.12450.03001121751390665
Baltimore Ravens9021342.36.54666.73151161821791657
Indianapolis Colts9121941.66.62633.3287761912086621
Carolina Panthers8921741.07.641233.3277781851490632
Houston Texans9122640.36.721315.4315882062194689
Los Angeles Blockbusters9022939.37.241040.0316902081883636
Philadelphia Eagles8923238.47.231421.42941071672084696
Tennessee Titans8321738.27.061442.93121161821472530
Bakersfield Jaguars8923537.97.232412.5297901812667499
Seattle Seahawks8221737.86.65955.63141021892365480
Riverside Rams8422337.77.82922.2288841941082572
New Jersey Jets8322237.46.84944.430010418016101784
New York Giants8522837.37.151050.0304891942176524
Atlanta Falcons8522937.17.44944.43131001912297749
Washington Redskins7821236.87.13742.92841021701282624
Chicago Bears8323135.97.23933.3282991671689677
Milwaukee Mustangs8122735.77.771258.3268801691985594
Detroit Lions7621635.28.051435.7261801661593713
Oakland Raiders8123135.17.241625.0284841841697719
Cheyenne Broncos8123234.97.32728.63071091762297761
Dallas Cowboys7521734.67.36785.7264941561480626
New Orleans Saints8223734.67.661735.3281871811379572
Tampa Bay Buccaneers7521834.47.351241.7301981841982638
Miami Dolphins8224533.57.621020.0280901731798761
Green Bay Packers7222132.67.8101662.5272881681669487
Cincinnati Bengals7623432.57.351145.52386215620103726
New England Patriots8325732.37.942416.7239641561984609
Pittsburgh Steelers7924532.28.471546.72527716114105812
Cleveland Browns7021932.07.541428.6211681281579543
Kansas City Chiefs7123030.97.851050.0240681611180482
San Francisco 49ers7123030.97.582040.023784146782595
Minnesota Vikings6019730.57.651241.7255721721181554
League2598721936.07.314138236.9898828585599531274320227

KickingFGMFGAPATPATA2PC2PCAPuntsYardsAvgNtYdsAvg
Philadelphia Eagles394328281271324645.7288140.6
Kansas City Chiefs364532321283378745.6326039.3
Riverside Rams364525261183342241.2308437.2
Washington Redskins354026270189361740.6310234.9
Indianapolis Colts334420201370331247.3277639.7
San Francisco 49ers323943431191418045.9354539.0
Cincinnati Bengals313824251192397943.3351038.2
Green Bay Packers303934340093447148.1388941.8
Pittsburgh Steelers3038393900102438243.0390738.3
Milwaukee Mustangs303224250089391944.0351939.5
New England Patriots293837370089425247.8375042.1
Chicago Bears2835202001104449143.2382536.8
Minnesota Vikings283536360089385143.3328136.9
Miami Dolphins2732151502113482842.7424437.6
New Orleans Saints272943430081374546.2334241.3
Oakland Raiders273429290099401640.6360136.4
Baltimore Ravens263222220090393343.7345038.3
Tennessee Titans263245460085375344.2318837.5
Houston Texans252833331293365039.2325335.0
Carolina Panthers243033350086372143.3337839.3
Bakersfield Jaguars243058580171324545.7260636.7
Manchester Cardinals233024250082385647.0328640.1
Los Angeles Blockbusters2228282900100452445.2403540.4
Cheyenne Broncos2232262701104439342.2371735.7
Detroit Lions222839400190384842.8333537.1
New York Giants223129292285386945.5315037.1
Cleveland Browns223133341177351145.6299238.9
New Jersey Jets202742420091417345.9348438.3
Dallas Cowboys1930292900100443444.3385838.6
Seattle Seahawks162125251299443344.8393739.8
Tampa Bay Buccaneers1625343412100427342.7354535.5
Atlanta Falcons1320262702110522347.5436539.7
League8401061100110141228290112833744.211109538.3

Opp. KickingFGMFGAPATPATA2PC2PCAPuntsYardsAvgNtYdsAvg
Cheyenne Broncos364036380094417844.4361838.5
Cincinnati Bengals334226260093403443.4354438.1
Oakland Raiders334429290081349643.2290435.9
New York Giants313729291288398045.2335338.1
Milwaukee Mustangs313827270087380043.7330037.9
Seattle Seahawks313841420082379146.2317638.7
Riverside Rams313833331188387244.0341338.8
Tampa Bay Buccaneers313336362293418044.9360738.8
Miami Dolphins3036333401100437343.7380438.0
Chicago Bears293534341197431044.4380539.2
Atlanta Falcons283837380089391844.0346939.0
Dallas Cowboys283331321192409744.5336536.6
Cleveland Browns283615151288390144.3351339.9
Green Bay Packers273631310092395243.0343837.4
Manchester Cardinals263541431277350045.5296338.5
Baltimore Ravens263339400183367144.2322738.9
Minnesota Vikings262935350090392043.6345538.4
Philadelphia Eagles263131310183357643.1318238.3
Tennessee Titans263235351277343544.6301839.2
Houston Texans263631321483372744.9305036.7
Bakersfield Jaguars253329290184365643.5325838.8
Pittsburgh Steelers2531181800106474344.7407238.4
New Jersey Jets242842430089394844.4340738.3
Indianapolis Colts232740400085371543.7328738.7
New England Patriots2327161611108477444.2419238.8
New Orleans Saints2330252513103458044.5401939.0
Detroit Lions222935350186386945.0329938.4
Los Angeles Blockbusters213426280092413645.0357638.9
Washington Redskins212834340088393744.7345739.3
Carolina Panthers193029290182360644.0297636.3
Kansas City Chiefs1625313100114479642.1411636.1
San Francisco 49ers1519262601107486645.5423239.6
League8401061100110141228290112833744.211109538.3

ReturnsPRAvgKRAvgOppPRAvgKRAvg
Pittsburgh Steelers517.33929.9403.95516.9
New England Patriots505.24320.7365.65127.6
Kansas City Chiefs499.15120.0329.65122.4
San Francisco 49ers498.03827.1387.46618.9
Miami Dolphins468.06026.7494.24317.5
Chicago Bears456.66321.7428.74323.0
New Orleans Saints457.95220.8383.85923.9
New York Giants459.05525.84010.25522.5
Atlanta Falcons433.55920.34510.54520.4
Washington Redskins427.65127.83711.54422.1
Bakersfield Jaguars396.64722.62110.77422.1
Milwaukee Mustangs395.65526.7355.14923.1
Houston Texans3814.15729.2374.26414.6
Dallas Cowboys3711.45323.8416.24825.8
Cheyenne Broncos374.97120.8559.64326.3
New Jersey Jets376.05719.63910.55624.4
Tampa Bay Buccaneers3711.36418.0488.95422.1
Cincinnati Bengals364.25416.0425.95527.0
Green Bay Packers366.54722.0387.66525.7
Los Angeles Blockbusters356.94830.5415.14815.5
Carolina Panthers3510.64620.6354.76122.1
Manchester Cardinals3410.16922.8307.75320.5
Oakland Raiders349.64421.0495.64825.4
Cleveland Browns343.84019.6309.66426.2
Riverside Rams323.75927.3366.65621.6
Tennessee Titans327.75919.13311.66825.5
Indianapolis Colts314.15922.1328.64824.9
Philadelphia Eagles307.84926.3216.05523.4
Seattle Seahawks309.86716.8454.84523.6
Baltimore Ravens293.66523.1407.64321.7
Detroit Lions288.25219.8309.85527.0
Minnesota Vikings259.05524.1358.96423.8
League12107.4172822.712107.4172822.7

Scoring/TurnoversPts/GOpPts/GYds/GOpYds/GFumIntTOOpFumIntTOMargin
New Orleans Saints23.916.6367.8325.31015254711+14
Chicago Bears14.420.8279.6324.515153011920+10
Indianapolis Colts16.321.9338.6315.412223471724+10
Manchester Cardinals15.324.4293.5365.714142814822+6
Miami Dolphins12.520.9263.7315.9132033131427+6
Seattle Seahawks14.824.3298.2350.8102030121224+6
Bakersfield Jaguars30.417.8427.4329.67202781422+5
Kansas City Chiefs21.816.6353.0281.810192981624+5
New England Patriots21.611.9341.3279.48233171926+5
New York Giants17.919.5346.0334.8141630111425+5
Atlanta Falcons14.921.8287.4360.511142591221+4
Baltimore Ravens14.523.1297.9353.513142791423+4
Riverside Rams18.920.8316.4339.8131528101525+3
Cheyenne Broncos16.323.3294.5335.3122335161733+2
Philadelphia Eagles20.618.8312.5317.3111627111425+2
Houston Texans20.020.4298.3370.58142291221+1
Cincinnati Bengals17.217.7325.2281.92211331518330
Cleveland Browns19.612.7354.2255.6101727141428-1
Green Bay Packers20.518.6322.3328.29112071522-2
Minnesota Vikings21.020.3320.6302.0161834191736-2
Tampa Bay Buccaneers19.122.7342.7335.41331681018-2
New Jersey Jets22.123.4338.8344.4121830132033-3
Milwaukee Mustangs16.517.6304.8319.2151631171734-3
Los Angeles Blockbusters16.816.1263.7340.113132672330-4
Oakland Raiders17.819.0314.9335.2121224101929-5
Dallas Cowboys16.319.7305.2313.581725181331-6
Washington Redskins18.718.8326.2340.6131427161834-7
San Francisco 49ers25.414.6361.8299.6121123121931-8
Pittsburgh Steelers22.812.7323.3288.191625142135-10
Detroit Lions22.119.8351.4307.610919111930-11
Carolina Panthers19.816.6338.0342.88917131629-12
Tennessee Titans24.921.4378.6353.451520151732-12
League19.219.2324.6324.63684908583684908580

HTML output from Front Office Football, © 2016, Solecismic Software