League Index

Results

  - Standings

  - Schedule

  - Draft

Teams

  - Rosters

  - Summaries

  - Team Schedules

  - Transactions

  - Injuries

Almanac

  - Individual Statistics

  - Playoff Statistics

  - Team Statistics

  - - 2059

  - - 2058

  - - 2057

  - - 2056

  - - 2055

  - - 2054

  - - 2053

  - - 2052

  - - 2051

  - - 2050

  - - 2049

  - - 2048

  - - 2047

  - - 2046

  - - 2045

  - - 2044

  - - 2043

  - - 2042

  - - 2041

  - - 2040

  - - 2039

  - - 2038

  - - 2037

  - - 2036

  - - 2035

  - - 2034

  - - 2033

  - - 2032

  - - 2031

  - - 2030

  - - 2029

  - - 2028

  - - 2027

  - - 2026

  - - 2025

  - - 2024

  - - 2023

  - - 2022

  - - 2021

  - - 2020

  - - 2019

  - - 2018

  - - 2017

  - - 2016

  - - 2015

  - - 2014

  - - 2013

  - - 2012

  - - 2011

  - - 2010

  - - 2009

  - - 2008

  - - 2007

  - - 2006

  - - 2005

  - - 2004

  - - 2003

  - Team Performances

  - Career Records

  - Single-Season Records

  - Single-Game Records

  - Playoff Game Records

  - Team Season Records

  - Team Game Records

  - Team Playoff Records

  - Awards

  - Front Office Bowls


RNFL

2032 Team Statistics

Rushing OffenseRushesYardsAvgYds/GameLeftAvgMiddleAvgRightAvgGP
Pittsburgh Steelers53524604.60153.81864.442424.83945.1416
Cleveland Browns55122944.16143.41624.282194.331604.1416
San Francisco 49ers48222794.73142.41335.482164.371254.9116
Detroit Lions47621994.62137.41184.692504.66965.1616
New York Giants48221424.44133.91365.302384.16954.7216
Minnesota Vikings46721394.58133.71405.401844.251364.4816
Tampa Bay Buccaneers49021104.31131.91654.152004.521184.4916
New England Patriots51821074.07131.71374.072584.001174.4816
New Orleans Saints49921054.22131.61724.621674.101504.2716
Kansas City Chiefs47220144.27125.91375.042484.23763.8416
Philadelphia Eagles47920104.20125.61193.712434.111085.3716
Los Angeles Blockbusters45019804.40123.8884.772304.051255.1016
Washington Redskins45419224.23120.11654.031434.691424.1716
Tennessee Titans42519084.49119.31155.231463.851544.9116
Cheyenne Broncos44718824.21117.61225.472333.41835.2316
Seattle Seahawks44818474.12115.41484.461323.491654.4216
Green Bay Packers42018374.37114.81215.632243.83704.3316
Manchester Cardinals41118284.45114.3815.402103.901155.0316
Dallas Cowboys39018014.62112.6846.122224.38754.3216
Riverside Rams42018014.29112.61084.742063.961024.7216
Chicago Bears41617814.28111.3584.262274.661283.7616
Baltimore Ravens45917603.83110.01853.94635.302003.5616
Carolina Panthers46117273.75107.9894.752693.64873.9516
Milwaukee Mustangs45917113.73106.9854.602673.601023.6016
Cincinnati Bengals37817044.51106.5645.982094.561013.6616
Miami Dolphins41116353.98102.21084.282043.97864.4116
Bakersfield Jaguars41315723.8198.31133.901444.131423.8916
Houston Texans38115604.0997.5803.602224.19734.8116
Atlanta Falcons34515414.4796.3794.581524.111075.2616
Oakland Raiders34713763.9786.0944.932133.62305.2316
Indianapolis Colts34413743.9985.9493.592083.59815.6716
New Jersey Jets29510773.6567.3494.511444.21962.6816
League14025594834.24116.236904.6665334.1235394.44512

Rushing DefenseRushesYardsAvgAvg/GPLeftAvgMiddleAvgRightAvgGP
Dallas Cowboys50723444.62146.51405.082234.831354.2016
Atlanta Falcons53721724.04135.81404.632413.481454.8416
Carolina Panthers48321434.44133.91344.782304.271134.6816
Washington Redskins47621014.41131.31344.962194.231134.6216
Los Angeles Blockbusters44320934.72130.81014.712074.861215.1916
New Jersey Jets49320754.21129.71334.742523.851034.6616
Seattle Seahawks44420374.59127.31134.222094.761145.0416
Baltimore Ravens46720314.35126.91414.061944.701184.7616
Houston Texans47619824.16123.91275.611983.971413.5316
Cincinnati Bengals49019714.02123.21384.171963.731494.5316
Chicago Bears45019664.37122.91265.541954.051214.0316
Manchester Cardinals42919534.55122.11084.842094.411044.9716
Tampa Bay Buccaneers46019504.24121.91114.522254.161124.7116
Green Bay Packers43819264.40120.41084.262204.22975.7216
New York Giants42219244.56120.31214.521754.581214.8016
Indianapolis Colts47619034.00118.91334.332034.061303.9616
Tennessee Titans39819004.77118.8895.102114.95924.4516
Philadelphia Eagles42718574.35116.11125.021904.081194.4416
Minnesota Vikings41718384.41114.91294.891934.11884.8216
Miami Dolphins41018114.42113.2745.122414.22894.7616
Cheyenne Broncos41618054.34112.81034.211944.281124.9016
San Francisco 49ers39117644.51110.31114.541794.55954.7716
Bakersfield Jaguars38717574.54109.81084.541794.54964.7816
Detroit Lions42017494.16109.31094.632073.821004.5716
Milwaukee Mustangs46317473.77109.21255.072333.55953.1516
Riverside Rams44017393.95108.7984.561993.661294.5016
Pittsburgh Steelers39917064.28106.61035.151823.871094.4016
Oakland Raiders42617044.00106.51224.161964.04964.3616
Kansas City Chiefs40115983.9999.91075.161733.101164.4416
Cleveland Browns40314073.4987.91083.251804.111083.0316
New Orleans Saints37213013.5081.3984.121823.73862.6216
New England Patriots36412293.3876.8864.561983.08723.3116
League14025594834.24116.236904.6665334.1235394.44512

Passing OffenseAttCmpPctYardsYds/CYds/AAvg/GPRatePPlyDefnOpPDPctGP
Bakersfield Jaguars62233553.9484414.467.79302.897.76479965.516
New Orleans Saints46030165.4456715.179.93285.4125.14855742.216
Tennessee Titans59535359.3446812.667.51279.389.86296554.216
New Jersey Jets65832248.9435713.536.62272.366.969910179.316
Miami Dolphins58135460.9409511.577.05255.982.56016054.016
San Francisco 49ers49830561.2409013.418.21255.695.85305751.316
Manchester Cardinals61538162.0398710.466.48249.281.16438455.916
Baltimore Ravens56231956.8389012.196.92243.190.15888060.016
Philadelphia Eagles48430062.0379612.657.84237.398.85154846.216
Oakland Raiders69038756.137939.805.50237.171.37268453.616
Cheyenne Broncos52531059.0375712.127.16234.887.45597659.016
New York Giants48827857.0359412.937.36224.687.95216257.416
Indianapolis Colts59134057.5350010.295.92218.880.36236049.416
Detroit Lions46129363.6343611.737.45214.893.84985647.716
Houston Texans56632357.1343710.646.07214.873.85895050.516
New England Patriots50228957.6342711.866.83214.285.55227262.416
Carolina Panthers52231259.8335910.776.43209.977.55495752.816
Los Angeles Blockbusters53329355.0327811.196.15204.966.95687672.216
Cleveland Browns49028558.2327111.486.68204.480.25165051.916
Chicago Bears56033359.532299.705.77201.871.55895249.316
Minnesota Vikings48830762.9318110.366.52198.874.95175555.016
Washington Redskins55131857.731749.985.76198.471.45786856.616
Green Bay Packers53532360.431609.785.91197.575.05695452.016
Dallas Cowboys56932156.431579.835.55197.361.66017371.116
Cincinnati Bengals57130152.7314410.455.51196.564.16188269.816
Seattle Seahawks52229857.1313710.536.01196.167.25506767.616
Milwaukee Mustangs52929255.2307610.535.81192.365.05587069.716
Atlanta Falcons60133655.929928.904.98187.063.36338563.616
Pittsburgh Steelers41723857.1292312.287.01182.776.84334859.216
Kansas City Chiefs54033061.128748.715.32179.671.95824644.216
Riverside Rams57932155.428368.834.90177.357.76087468.216
Tampa Bay Buccaneers47124552.0280111.435.95175.167.75206167.616
League173761004357.811263011.216.48220.078.318364212958.3512

Passing DefenseAttCmpPctYardsYds/CYds/AAvg/GPRatePPlyDefnOpPDPctGP
Houston Texans53635666.4424311.927.92265.299.25675543.416
Cheyenne Broncos63738460.3417710.886.56261.178.76687353.816
Pittsburgh Steelers59232454.7397612.276.72248.576.86277662.316
New England Patriots60931351.4391712.516.43244.865.664910077.916
Miami Dolphins56336464.7390810.746.94244.391.75885538.816
Tennessee Titans58632655.6386411.856.59241.576.96155955.616
New Jersey Jets58432856.2377711.526.47236.175.56137963.816
Indianapolis Colts54532158.9376311.726.90235.285.45826452.916
New York Giants54431457.7364011.596.69227.580.45816759.916
Philadelphia Eagles60732854.0362411.055.97226.565.66337868.016
Green Bay Packers53633362.1356310.706.65222.787.35625343.616
Milwaukee Mustangs55131156.4352311.336.39220.268.85866463.916
Seattle Seahawks53731959.4351911.036.55219.977.05607359.516
Minnesota Vikings49929158.3351412.087.04219.679.85186959.616
Washington Redskins53632059.7351310.986.55219.684.15636351.516
Kansas City Chiefs58131253.7346811.125.97216.869.16048268.116
San Francisco 49ers55131356.8345811.056.28216.170.95877167.216
Chicago Bears50830159.3343611.426.76214.888.85327660.116
Bakersfield Jaguars59332955.5343110.435.79214.471.26407060.216
Cincinnati Bengals48829159.6342811.787.02214.382.55154453.716
Detroit Lions52930557.7340011.156.43212.576.55595958.416
Baltimore Ravens50629858.9339211.386.70212.088.95326555.716
Manchester Cardinals53431358.6334510.696.26209.179.25646254.616
Dallas Cowboys49628357.1328311.606.62205.279.25256257.516
Riverside Rams52530157.3328310.916.25205.280.55537961.416
Oakland Raiders52628854.8325311.306.18203.374.15607366.316
Los Angeles Blockbusters53228253.0323711.486.08202.367.95637170.616
Carolina Panthers49229960.8323310.816.57202.178.35305252.216
Atlanta Falcons48930061.3320410.686.55200.383.25204850.516
New Orleans Saints55831656.6318410.085.71199.067.35986459.716
Cleveland Browns50927153.2312311.526.14195.276.65465863.216
Tampa Bay Buccaneers49730962.229519.555.94184.486.05246548.816
League173761004357.811263011.216.48220.078.318364212958.3512

Misc. Passing OffenseShortPctYardsAve/AMediumPctYardsAve/ALongPctYardsAve/A
Tennessee Titans202/28870.115645.43115/21354.017198.0736/9338.7118512.74
New Orleans Saints182/24474.621378.7688/14062.9146310.4531/7640.896712.72
Philadelphia Eagles189/25673.817026.6582/14955.012218.1929/7837.287311.19
Carolina Panthers199/29367.917145.8599/19550.812956.6414/3243.835010.94
San Francisco 49ers163/22472.814256.36115/19658.718629.5027/7635.580310.57
Indianapolis Colts238/38062.616444.3377/14553.111878.1925/6637.966910.14
Pittsburgh Steelers146/19475.310735.5359/12248.49247.5733/9634.49269.65
Minnesota Vikings192/25575.312955.0891/16854.212997.7324/6338.15879.32
Detroit Lions183/25472.016036.3194/15461.013598.8216/5131.44749.29
Bakersfield Jaguars163/22971.215056.57128/24452.519668.0644/14929.513739.21
Cleveland Browns173/25567.813445.2785/15754.112097.7027/7834.67189.21
Houston Texans224/33267.516344.9278/17045.912467.3321/6233.95578.98
Los Angeles Blockbusters188/30960.814584.7283/15553.512157.8422/6832.46058.90
Milwaukee Mustangs196/29965.614894.9876/16446.310226.2320/6431.35658.83
New Jersey Jets156/26159.813024.99120/24948.217807.1546/14831.112758.61
Manchester Cardinals264/35474.621796.1698/19450.512786.5919/6330.25308.41
Cincinnati Bengals199/28569.814044.9377/19240.110115.2725/8728.77298.38
Green Bay Packers224/32469.116124.9884/16850.011937.1015/4334.93558.26
Dallas Cowboys212/30469.713404.4186/18446.711546.2723/8128.46638.19
Cheyenne Broncos204/28571.617456.1278/14454.212328.5628/9629.27808.13
Chicago Bears232/33569.315584.6585/16750.912427.4416/5330.24298.09
Washington Redskins219/32567.415024.6278/15650.011267.2221/6830.95468.03
Tampa Bay Buccaneers144/21965.811085.0682/18245.111836.5019/6529.25107.85
New York Giants141/20768.112786.17116/20855.817498.4121/7328.85677.77
Kansas City Chiefs255/36070.818095.0363/13646.37255.3312/4427.33407.73
Miami Dolphins227/33468.020906.26107/18059.414958.3120/6729.95107.61
Baltimore Ravens162/23170.112225.29123/21357.717718.3134/11828.88977.60
Seattle Seahawks190/27569.113895.0594/18650.513407.2014/5824.14087.03
Atlanta Falcons241/35468.116614.6977/18841.09505.0518/5731.63816.68
New England Patriots170/24968.313685.49102/17458.615568.9417/7722.15036.53
Oakland Raiders294/42569.221635.0966/15642.39526.1027/10725.26786.34
Riverside Rams229/34366.815124.4180/16947.39935.8812/6518.53315.09
League6401/928269.0498295.372886/561851.4417177.43756/242231.2210848.71

Misc. Passing DefenseShortPctYardsAve/AMediumPctYardsAve/ALongPctYardsAve/A
Miami Dolphins253/35671.120435.7485/15056.711377.5826/5547.372813.24
Tennessee Titans214/31967.115184.7681/17845.513847.7831/8536.596211.32
Detroit Lions182/25770.814275.5598/20547.812396.0425/6737.373410.96
Chicago Bears208/29271.216605.6863/13945.39336.7130/7739.084310.95
Green Bay Packers202/27872.713574.8899/17556.613397.6532/8139.586710.70
Cheyenne Broncos244/35069.717675.05106/19853.515197.6734/8639.589110.36
Pittsburgh Steelers206/32264.016945.2682/16350.312317.5536/10733.610519.82
Minnesota Vikings190/30262.915605.1779/13359.4135210.1722/6434.46029.41
Oakland Raiders183/28863.514985.2081/16250.010506.4824/7532.07059.40
Carolina Panthers199/27871.615775.6779/15152.310757.1221/6233.95819.37
Milwaukee Mustangs197/27471.914575.3281/17247.111256.5433/10431.79419.05
Tampa Bay Buccaneers217/30471.414924.9177/14553.110467.2115/4731.94138.79
Indianapolis Colts189/26870.514245.31102/18056.715258.4730/9431.98148.66
Riverside Rams203/30367.015575.1476/15748.411647.4122/6533.85628.65
Bakersfield Jaguars210/30269.514714.8792/20345.312306.0627/8631.47308.49
New Orleans Saints200/31164.313954.49102/20250.514197.0214/4431.83708.41
Washington Redskins203/28371.715595.5198/18253.813667.5119/7027.15888.40
Cleveland Browns155/25062.010584.2391/17452.313637.8325/8429.87028.36
Los Angeles Blockbusters197/28668.915765.5167/17737.910926.1718/6926.15698.25
Cincinnati Bengals176/24571.813845.6593/16157.814138.7822/7828.26318.09
Dallas Cowboys173/25567.814575.7190/17252.313187.6620/6331.75088.06
Seattle Seahawks197/29666.614564.92100/16660.214758.8922/7330.15888.05
New Jersey Jets202/29867.815725.28100/19651.015197.7526/8630.26867.98
Atlanta Falcons201/27473.414675.3576/14054.311398.1423/7530.75987.97
Philadelphia Eagles211/30768.716515.3893/21942.513606.2124/7731.26137.96
Baltimore Ravens187/25473.614655.7787/16851.812767.6024/8229.36517.94
New York Giants196/26673.717046.4196/19349.712866.6622/8226.86507.93
Houston Texans230/29877.219656.59107/16664.5173910.4819/7126.85397.59
Manchester Cardinals198/26873.913685.10102/19951.315117.5913/6520.04667.17
Kansas City Chiefs195/30065.016735.5895/19848.012466.2922/8226.85496.70
New England Patriots185/30860.118576.03106/20851.014717.0722/9223.95896.40
San Francisco 49ers198/29068.317205.93102/18654.813757.3913/7417.63634.91
League6401/928269.0498295.372886/561851.4417177.43756/242231.2210848.71

LinemenKRBKRBOBPctRPlyOPctSckASYdsPPlySPctOppHurOppBlkOpPRPct
Cleveland Browns18552535.255195.3261745165.0712323.3
New England Patriots16550532.751897.5201285223.8602319.7
Pittsburgh Steelers16347734.253589.2161064333.7532321.2
New Orleans Saints14847131.449994.4251574855.2521318.6
New York Giants15246232.948295.9332175216.3881225.5
Detroit Lions15346133.247696.8372314987.4561020.7
Philadelphia Eagles15945634.947995.2312075156.0631921.9
Baltimore Ravens12143827.645995.4261795884.4771620.2
Washington Redskins11843627.145496.0271565784.7581016.4
San Francisco 49ers15243435.048290.0322005306.0622322.1
Seattle Seahawks12843329.644896.7281685505.159817.3
Kansas City Chiefs12743129.547291.3422675827.2821323.5
Los Angeles Blockbusters14042932.645095.3352155686.2651620.4
Tampa Bay Buccaneers13742832.049087.3493115209.4811227.3
Cheyenne Broncos13742232.544794.4342225596.1501918.4
Carolina Panthers14741335.646189.6271735494.9801923.0
Minnesota Vikings13539833.946785.2291865175.6501418.0
Tennessee Titans13439733.842593.4342116295.4821721.1
Milwaukee Mustangs12039030.845985.0291815585.2631719.5
Green Bay Packers12338631.942091.9341905696.0711921.8
Miami Dolphins12938633.441193.9201256013.3741618.3
Chicago Bears11937331.941689.7292085894.9741920.7
Manchester Cardinals12937234.741190.5281736434.4592417.3
Dallas Cowboys14137138.039095.1321846015.3662019.6
Bakersfield Jaguars10837029.241389.6251506473.9943223.3
Riverside Rams12735036.342083.3291826084.8721519.1
Cincinnati Bengals9831131.537882.3472836187.6762924.6
Indianapolis Colts8830728.734489.2322466235.1861120.7
Houston Texans9830632.038180.3231485893.9901621.9
Oakland Raiders11430237.734787.0362247265.0972421.6
Atlanta Falcons9029930.134586.7322036335.1681618.3
New Jersey Jets7626029.229588.1412446995.91122725.8
League41611279932.51402591.39886249183645.4229157521.0

Opp. LinemenKRBKRBOBPctRPlyOPctSckASYdsPPlySPctOppHurOppBlkOpPRPct
Atlanta Falcons15749132.053791.4311965206.0651220.8
Dallas Cowboys14346430.850791.5291815255.5622121.3
New Jersey Jets14045630.749392.5291766134.7642218.8
Cincinnati Bengals14045530.849092.9271835155.2681621.6
Washington Redskins15844335.747693.1271675634.8651418.8
Indianapolis Colts13844231.247692.9372415826.4751922.5
Carolina Panthers14343732.748390.5382305307.270621.5
Houston Texans12843629.447691.6311745675.5711320.3
Milwaukee Mustangs13242730.946392.2352195866.0791822.5
Baltimore Ravens16041738.446789.3261685324.9512318.8
Chicago Bears12641730.245092.7241405324.5501616.9
Tampa Bay Buccaneers14641735.046090.7271635245.2542219.7
Riverside Rams11940929.144093.0281585535.1661920.4
Seattle Seahawks13940434.444491.0231465604.1611217.1
Los Angeles Blockbusters15539639.144389.4311985635.5732222.4
New York Giants12839432.542293.4372505816.4532018.9
Manchester Cardinals13839335.142991.6301745645.3581818.8
Philadelphia Eagles13439234.242791.8261756334.1752519.9
Green Bay Packers14438637.343888.1261825624.6751420.5
Oakland Raiders13038633.742690.6342125606.1731722.1
Minnesota Vikings12938333.741791.8191325183.772919.3
Cheyenne Broncos12937334.641689.7312136684.6781418.4
Miami Dolphins12137332.441091.0251635884.3681818.9
Kansas City Chiefs11637131.340192.5231526043.8732419.9
San Francisco 49ers13337135.839194.9362285876.1861423.2
Detroit Lions11436930.942087.9301865595.4771822.4
Pittsburgh Steelers10636928.739992.5352286275.6991924.4
Cleveland Browns9936826.940391.3372155466.8881525.6
Bakersfield Jaguars12036233.138793.5473066407.3832724.5
Tennessee Titans12534236.539885.9291836154.7862823.3
New England Patriots8532825.936490.1402386496.2911923.1
New Orleans Saints8632826.237288.2402725986.7822123.9
League41611279932.51402591.39886249183645.4229157521.0

Red Zone OffenseRZOppTDFGPt/VisRushYardsAvgAttCmpPctYardsAvg/A
New Orleans Saints6544195.6852993.52734663.03574.89
Miami Dolphins4832145.5511482.90804657.54205.25
Riverside Rams281895.5401223.05422866.71984.71
Philadelphia Eagles4829165.2681632.40562951.82754.91
Bakersfield Jaguars6440185.2652003.08945255.34444.72
Dallas Cowboys4426145.1511903.73633352.42273.60
Cleveland Browns4826205.0792903.67512651.01643.22
Baltimore Ravens5131135.0541222.26894752.84234.75
New York Giants5329215.0812342.89703854.32954.21
Cheyenne Broncos5129164.9642013.14603456.73045.07
New England Patriots6134204.9892232.51603558.32734.55
Carolina Panthers4123134.9592043.46563460.72644.71
Tennessee Titans5330164.9541693.13794557.03053.86
New Jersey Jets4928134.8541623.00613659.02924.79
Chicago Bears301774.731682.19512752.92234.37
Cincinnati Bengals3015114.629742.55411843.91293.15
Minnesota Vikings4320194.6591823.08582746.62123.66
Indianapolis Colts4319214.6511352.65753952.02873.83
Detroit Lions4319204.5441423.23532649.12264.26
Milwaukee Mustangs281494.5441333.02361850.01554.31
Oakland Raiders3315144.533982.97522038.51603.08
Seattle Seahawks3917184.4431272.95533158.52134.02
Pittsburgh Steelers4922214.4852352.76452248.91643.64
Tampa Bay Buccaneers3714204.3581843.17512345.11492.92
San Francisco 49ers5826214.2811662.05743648.62713.66
Los Angeles Blockbusters5322224.2752263.01723345.82583.58
Kansas City Chiefs4417214.1832192.64582644.81532.64
Manchester Cardinals4521134.1491653.37804657.52753.44
Green Bay Packers4015204.144912.07723447.22803.89
Atlanta Falcons3616124.127863.19573052.62213.88
Washington Redskins4414274.1551572.85613049.21933.16
Houston Texans5924234.0691642.38814150.62943.63
League14587465414.7185453792.902004105652.781044.04

Red Zone DefenseRZOppTDFGPt/VisRushYardsAvgAttCmpPctYardsAvg/A
New York Giants412995.6561362.43533667.93135.91
Washington Redskins4531105.5592013.41543564.82975.50
Houston Texans463295.5571833.21633961.92704.29
Tampa Bay Buccaneers5033135.4692603.77694463.83004.35
Los Angeles Blockbusters5031155.2662523.82532649.12113.98
Cleveland Browns4729145.2571723.02613455.72163.54
Green Bay Packers4326135.1551783.24533158.52264.26
Chicago Bears6134235.0732543.48764356.62903.82
Baltimore Ravens5029155.0581943.34623454.83215.18
Cincinnati Bengals5128195.0752102.80693855.13204.64
Atlanta Falcons5125234.8822442.98754357.33584.77
Cheyenne Broncos5628234.7652053.15804050.03163.95
Kansas City Chiefs4120184.7451082.40532852.82204.15
Oakland Raiders3720104.6551763.20462350.02014.37
Philadelphia Eagles4221154.6531572.96703854.32924.17
San Francisco 49ers3719124.6401192.98483266.72535.27
Miami Dolphins5226184.5712112.97643960.92303.59
Milwaukee Mustangs4623164.5681862.74542750.02264.19
Manchester Cardinals4923204.5571552.72743952.73144.24
Tennessee Titans5021264.5461403.04653350.82654.08
New Jersey Jets4923194.5691542.23613659.02654.34
New England Patriots2813114.432892.78502244.01703.40
Indianapolis Colts5425214.4721492.07783544.93234.14
New Orleans Saints221094.422492.23421945.21493.55
Riverside Rams4921214.3781942.49753546.72433.24
Bakersfield Jaguars3214134.3421162.76552749.12113.84
Seattle Seahawks5323224.3571642.88703347.12683.83
Dallas Cowboys5220274.3641482.31712433.81642.31
Pittsburgh Steelers4419184.3451122.49733649.32213.03
Detroit Lions4619194.1531723.25693144.92573.72
Minnesota Vikings4115214.1541352.50572340.42153.77
Carolina Panthers4316193.9591562.64613354.11792.93
League14587465414.7185453792.902004105652.781044.04

Miscellaneous3DCnv3DAttPctAvYTG4DCnv4DAttPctFDownFDRshFDPssFDPenPnltyYards
Philadelphia Eagles10421249.16.32540.03171041932061421
San Francisco 49ers9520945.57.33742.93371212001672555
Miami Dolphins9521843.67.281361.5308862061675584
Baltimore Ravens10624443.47.581650.03027920716114783
Manchester Cardinals9923342.57.171163.6308921981864473
New England Patriots9722942.47.11250.03071051812188634
New Orleans Saints8019141.97.322100.0339962232073556
Tennessee Titans9322541.37.42728.6325842231880591
Cleveland Browns9924440.67.161442.92891031711587581
Bakersfield Jaguars9122540.47.01333.3316642331972464
New York Giants8121437.97.72922.23031111712180589
Green Bay Packers8522537.87.151241.7256831631082642
Carolina Panthers8221937.47.02825.02881061701292626
Detroit Lions8021537.27.541233.32881071681373541
Minnesota Vikings7720737.27.53742.93001001821895687
Cheyenne Broncos8122036.87.861250.0291811961488670
Dallas Cowboys7621036.27.131030.0274931612071544
Seattle Seahawks8322936.27.241233.3264781721491638
Milwaukee Mustangs8524135.37.072035.0240831431483653
Tampa Bay Buccaneers8323535.37.761540.02571001441388650
Houston Texans7721935.27.461931.6258761671591712
Los Angeles Blockbusters7822834.27.72825.0267961512090640
Pittsburgh Steelers7221134.17.751050.02691191351584678
Riverside Rams7923234.17.372035.0265981521578624
Kansas City Chiefs8023633.97.3090.02791001512883616
Oakland Raiders7923833.28.121513.32897919218102807
Washington Redskins8024332.97.4103132.3256731691479581
Atlanta Falcons6922031.47.452025.0247701552296685
Indianapolis Colts6621131.37.4050.0263631752575593
Cincinnati Bengals6922630.58.062128.62417915111106833
Chicago Bears6421330.07.361442.9275841731877529
New Jersey Jets6321329.69.02633.3279572002283593
League2648713537.17.413337535.5909728705676551267319773

Misc. Opponents3DCnv3DAttPctAvYTG4DCnv4DAttPctFDownFDRshFDPssFDPenPnltyYards
Houston Texans10022943.76.92540.0320922121685579
Atlanta Falcons10024441.07.351241.72961061721884625
Pittsburgh Steelers9723740.97.221315.4272711891286642
Philadelphia Eagles9523440.67.7102343.5301991861686603
Chicago Bears9022240.57.34850.0268841731185576
Cincinnati Bengals9323040.47.13837.5279931711591631
New York Giants8521639.47.461540.0295891931387691
Cheyenne Broncos9022939.37.151533.3311971971789624
Kansas City Chiefs9022939.37.531225.0275711851985635
Manchester Cardinals8722239.27.051050.0280951711480543
New Jersey Jets9624938.67.551338.5298971841781624
Dallas Cowboys9223938.56.841526.7286991731468496
Baltimore Ravens7820338.47.261735.33061051792281576
Miami Dolphins8021038.17.22922.2306792111686678
Tampa Bay Buccaneers7920937.86.94850.02861091581975530
Washington Redskins8422437.57.44757.13101111792084628
Indianapolis Colts8923837.47.541526.7299921891898814
Detroit Lions7821037.17.041136.4282871761964514
Los Angeles Blockbusters7921536.78.12633.32851171531590707
Green Bay Packers7721036.77.23650.0300961832163482
San Francisco 49ers8021936.57.581361.5270881681468434
Minnesota Vikings7620936.47.13837.5265841671471544
Carolina Panthers7922235.67.321315.42851001622396705
Seattle Seahawks7521235.47.23650.03051041812078573
Cleveland Browns7521335.27.541233.3248631632278591
Tennessee Titans7621834.97.251338.5281821821789657
New England Patriots7923034.38.551926.3260481902294732
Riverside Rams7221733.27.541136.4265891591784642
Milwaukee Mustangs7522932.87.73837.5290931801785620
Bakersfield Jaguars7523332.28.131915.8262821691189675
Oakland Raiders6421330.08.04757.1266841622095686
New Orleans Saints6322128.57.961833.3245641592298716
League2648713537.17.413337535.5909728705676551267319773

KickingFGMFGAPATPATA2PC2PCAPuntsYardsAvgNtYdsAvg
Kansas City Chiefs384124240091399343.9361239.7
New England Patriots384544442286393245.7356941.5
Tampa Bay Buccaneers373918182284365643.5316137.6
Pittsburgh Steelers363834341182362944.3320139.0
Washington Redskins364219191289398144.7346438.9
San Francisco 49ers334249490158263345.4221738.2
Green Bay Packers324226261282374045.6327439.9
Indianapolis Colts313735350097453546.8379639.1
New Orleans Saints314264641163289946.0238437.8
Cleveland Browns313432321194420044.7366739.0
Detroit Lions303229291278344044.1288036.9
Minnesota Vikings293626260079360745.7314939.9
New York Giants293144440186384444.7313336.4
Houston Texans283530300080365245.7309738.7
Los Angeles Blockbusters273333342294418444.5359138.2
Seattle Seahawks273224240084358342.7325438.7
Manchester Cardinals263633331283395647.7324239.1
Bakersfield Jaguars262956560095448447.2361938.1
Oakland Raiders2632262600106449742.4397637.5
Miami Dolphins252943431168281841.4259238.1
Philadelphia Eagles252850500076350446.1295638.9
Carolina Panthers243128281287375943.2342739.4
Tennessee Titans243145452287399045.9346539.8
Baltimore Ravens233141412284363143.2317337.8
Riverside Rams233026261193396542.6349837.6
Cheyenne Broncos212842420094394241.9351137.4
Dallas Cowboys192127272389362040.7324236.4
New Jersey Jets1931383800104450643.3387937.3
Atlanta Falcons1824171723102463345.4372236.5
Chicago Bears1828262611102436342.8351934.5
Cincinnati Bengals1825202012103448343.5366835.6
Milwaukee Mustangs1417282800109446441.0374634.4
League8621052107710782636280912412344.210668438.0

Opp. KickingFGMFGAPATPATA2PC2PCAPuntsYardsAvgNtYdsAvg
Dallas Cowboys444936360177344144.7281836.6
Seattle Seahawks374634340075340845.4277937.1
Atlanta Falcons354236360078352545.2320441.1
Cheyenne Broncos353936360179333942.3284636.0
Chicago Bears333842421188385943.9347239.5
New Jersey Jets324140400092396843.1344037.4
Riverside Rams323735361291392543.1335136.8
Minnesota Vikings313329290083374545.1311137.5
Tennessee Titans313632321191418145.9344237.8
Carolina Panthers303725252386388345.2329638.3
Detroit Lions303627270177349545.4314740.9
Manchester Cardinals293737370079347744.0293037.1
Baltimore Ravens293238380170313044.7268638.4
Indianapolis Colts283637370087379343.6320936.9
Milwaukee Mustangs283531311197420343.3374838.6
Cincinnati Bengals273241411189396244.5333537.5
Miami Dolphins273637371185358642.2311636.7
Bakersfield Jaguars2629252533101453644.9421341.7
Oakland Raiders2630313123105467044.5407938.8
Philadelphia Eagles252826260178348544.7308739.6
Green Bay Packers243038380091402944.3345738.0
Pittsburgh Steelers243329291286381944.4325537.8
Kansas City Chiefs232732322294403742.9358938.2
Los Angeles Blockbusters223045451192415845.2349037.9
Tampa Bay Buccaneers222938381184379845.2320738.2
Washington Redskins202639391199440644.5371837.6
Houston Texans202542421186376843.8317236.9
New England Patriots192619190097423943.7379339.1
San Francisco 49ers192431311282347242.3298436.4
Cleveland Browns192435352298446445.6390439.8
New York Giants182737372285370943.6310736.6
New Orleans Saints1722171711107461343.1369934.6
League8621052107710782636280912412344.210668438.0

ReturnsPRAvgKRAvgOppPRAvgKRAvg
Indianapolis Colts488.46024.73413.75523.3
New Orleans Saints4713.53923.6203.86920.7
Washington Redskins4611.25230.4407.43718.5
Bakersfield Jaguars442.85624.53910.97221.7
New England Patriots435.33825.3403.65219.5
Los Angeles Blockbusters4210.56022.9418.66223.0
Green Bay Packers427.95728.4364.65721.5
Kansas City Chiefs416.05220.6394.74624.0
Oakland Raiders403.35921.7506.44825.7
Chicago Bears394.36417.9529.73724.0
New Jersey Jets387.66119.33611.15725.0
Seattle Seahawks3812.46119.4315.15724.1
Minnesota Vikings379.05222.5326.25024.4
Cleveland Browns376.55518.7417.16526.9
Milwaukee Mustangs365.44925.04112.33827.0
San Francisco 49ers368.05129.5215.57020.7
Tampa Bay Buccaneers367.05119.5338.45722.6
New York Giants357.55024.3369.86523.1
Atlanta Falcons343.65021.84111.54224.1
Carolina Panthers348.44723.8382.46119.9
Cincinnati Bengals3410.06418.7539.44724.6
Miami Dolphins346.25025.8204.36920.5
Houston Texans3415.76331.5185.35316.4
Cheyenne Broncos3110.86522.2368.64226.7
Pittsburgh Steelers3111.25327.5254.37418.6
Manchester Cardinals306.45319.6449.47022.8
Philadelphia Eagles304.65525.0316.76021.2
Tennessee Titans297.95718.4396.36330.4
Detroit Lions283.16022.3389.55225.4
Riverside Rams284.86920.9378.34226.0
Baltimore Ravens255.86422.22710.86822.6
Dallas Cowboys2512.17219.2435.55222.1
League11527.8178922.911527.8178922.9

Scoring/TurnoversPts/GOpPts/GYds/GOpYds/GFumIntTOOpFumIntTOMargin
Dallas Cowboys16.824.4298.4340.4202848131225+23
Riverside Rams16.222.6278.4304.011243581119+16
Miami Dolphins24.122.0350.3347.392231101020+11
Seattle Seahawks15.621.8301.0338.1162339131629+10
Minnesota Vikings16.918.5320.9326.39192881321+7
New Jersey Jets20.323.5324.4354.8152439141832+7
Chicago Bears15.325.1300.1328.9151631131225+6
Green Bay Packers18.321.3300.4331.7151732161127+5
Milwaukee Mustangs14.919.4287.9315.714223692231+5
Tampa Bay Buccaneers15.821.3287.5296.116143018826+4
Carolina Panthers17.618.1307.1321.6141529111526+3
Cincinnati Bengals13.023.5285.3326.014173191928+3
Houston Texans18.623.1303.1378.29162571522+3
Atlanta Falcons12.222.3270.6323.8121628111627+1
Manchester Cardinals20.221.6352.6320.31117281414280
Los Angeles Blockbusters21.024.6315.2320.81322351520350
Washington Redskins15.921.3308.8340.41014241212240
Cleveland Browns20.419.9336.9269.71313261016260
Pittsburgh Steelers22.118.3329.8340.9111425111627-2
Indianapolis Colts21.121.4289.3339.1101222131225-3
Cheyenne Broncos22.322.7338.6360.6131225101929-4
Oakland Raiders16.319.9309.1296.6121123111627-4
Detroit Lions19.217.8337.8310.21392291827-5
Kansas City Chiefs17.819.3288.8307.1121325131831-6
Tennessee Titans25.620.3385.3348.871825141731-6
Baltimore Ravens23.322.4341.9328.471219151227-8
San Francisco 49ers28.118.0385.6312.1121325102333-8
Philadelphia Eagles26.616.4349.9331.6121224112334-10
New Orleans Saints34.411.1407.2263.313619121830-11
New York Giants25.120.7344.9332.1101121151732-11
Bakersfield Jaguars29.417.3391.6305.1101121161733-12
New England Patriots27.611.9337.9306.881422152136-14
League20.420.4324.0324.03865078933865078930

HTML output from Front Office Football, © 2016, Solecismic Software