League Index

Results

  - Standings

  - Schedule

  - Draft

Teams

  - Rosters

  - Summaries

  - Team Schedules

  - Transactions

  - Injuries

Almanac

  - Individual Statistics

  - - 2059

  - - 2058

  - - 2057

  - - 2056

  - - 2055

  - - 2054

  - - 2053

  - - 2052

  - - 2051

  - - 2050

  - - 2049

  - - 2048

  - - 2047

  - - 2046

  - - 2045

  - - 2044

  - - 2043

  - - 2042

  - - 2041

  - - 2040

  - - 2039

  - - 2038

  - - 2037

  - - 2036

  - - 2035

  - - 2034

  - - 2033

  - - 2032

  - - 2031

  - - 2030

  - - 2029

  - - 2028

  - - 2027

  - - 2026

  - - 2025

  - - 2024

  - - 2023

  - - 2022

  - - 2021

  - - 2020

  - - 2019

  - - 2018

  - - 2017

  - - 2016

  - - 2015

  - - 2014

  - - 2013

  - - 2012

  - - 2011

  - - 2010

  - - 2009

  - - 2008

  - - 2007

  - - 2006

  - - 2005

  - - 2004

  - - 2003

  - Playoff Statistics

  - Team Statistics

  - Team Performances

  - Career Records

  - Single-Season Records

  - Single-Game Records

  - Playoff Game Records

  - Team Season Records

  - Team Game Records

  - Team Playoff Records

  - Awards

  - Front Office Bowls


RNFL

2033 Statistics

PassingTeamGPGSAttCmpPctYardsAvg/CAvg/ALongTDInt20+P300+GRate
Andy HornNOS161650034368.6429312.528.59842913605103.5
Tyrus AtkinsNED161647231266.1396612.718.40713616594103.5
Oscar BartonIND161648429661.2373512.627.7280341357297.4
Conrad FiskBAK161657934459.4485314.118.3873411878997.2
Zach EvansSFO151544727762.0365313.198.1768261257396.0
Richie GrahamPHI161652531359.6355211.356.7757291248188.8
Tom AlcottBAL161662537760.3448111.897.1765331775888.5
Benjamin LombardiDET151547729261.2347611.907.2977201150287.8
Jeff SawyerGBY151551732262.3337010.476.527620836187.6
Ian GriffinTEN161660436360.1405011.166.7175241058586.4
Stephen DanielsonMIN16826817766.017679.986.59607622184.0
Fred JeffriesCLE161647926354.9329212.526.8781261340283.2
Christian SikesMIA161658236963.4408911.087.0395211949582.6
Donnie ReaganWAS141439224863.3282611.407.2158161638081.4
Brandon AbramsTBY151536521157.8240111.386.584715929081.0
Dean HensonNYK151550832263.430089.345.9251171230080.9
Neil SchulzKCY16926315558.9168710.886.418813918180.1
Jim WynnNJY121238123260.9240810.386.3280111032177.8
Don HamiltonHOU161649329559.826749.065.425213731077.4
Brett LawlessCHI8828817560.816849.625.85417612176.5
Darren JeffersonMIN16827115858.3172710.936.374910921075.7
Jim SalleeCIN151545228663.326169.155.7965101228075.2
Mario LindsayKCY7723514762.613569.225.77475613074.7
David GunnMIL131342124658.4267510.876.3551151536074.3
Mercury MaloneSEA161658432455.5358411.066.1454191547274.0
Maurice CarlsonRIV161032417854.9179110.065.53648424173.9
Raymundo FoleyCAR161659634758.2373110.756.2647202030173.9
Harold PorterPIT101027415054.7186512.436.8161101024073.0
Robert BarlowATL111130316955.8178310.555.884311927072.8
B.J. LyonMAN16827115958.715419.695.6946111018072.8
Jorge ReedOAK151555532258.028668.905.166312919072.4
Travis TuckerCHE161659532855.1380111.596.3984192651367.1
Karl KinneyDAL151346525755.324519.545.2753121326167.1
Zach PlayerCHI16824415161.913769.115.645551013066.9
Tyrell CastilloLAS15927013449.6143810.735.33444917056.7

Misc. PassingTeamGPGSRZAttRZCmpPctYardsAvg/C3DAtt3DCmpPct3DCnvPctFDPssSckdYardsQBKnck
Raymundo FoleyCAR1616774254.53037.211669859.07142.82153117628
Neil SchulzKCY169221359.11007.69724055.63041.796127112
Conrad FiskBAK1616854249.43428.141548857.16441.62432515223
Oscar BartonIND1616915156.03977.781419265.25841.11922717319
Brandon AbramsTBY1515362466.71707.081277659.85240.91294730248
Tyrus AtkinsNED1616724765.33597.641308263.15340.81981710011
Stephen DanielsonMIN168251456.01077.64824959.83340.29763816
Richie GrahamPHI1616774355.83397.881608955.66440.01834829826
Zach EvansSFO1515573357.92678.091126457.14439.31762918815
Dean HensonNYK1515603965.02476.331418761.75539.01542917932
Tom AlcottBAL16161045653.84067.2517010360.66538.22292717320
Andy HornNOS1616664162.12887.021399870.55338.12022817625
Fred JeffriesCLE1616623150.02498.031728348.36537.81662414713
Darren JeffersonMIN168261453.81389.86703550.02637.195158815
Mario LindsayKCY77241041.7555.50643554.72335.97495512
Christian SikesMIA1616714259.22947.001538555.65435.31892315011
Karl KinneyDAL1513593254.22006.251407755.04935.01363119426
Donnie ReaganWAS1414442454.52229.25694666.72434.8142211307
Jeff SawyerGBY1515623454.82366.941479161.95134.71603622424
Don HamiltonHOU1616563257.11745.441629458.05534.01442312726
Ian GriffinTEN1616653452.32788.1817710559.35933.32052918330
Zach PlayerCHI16813969.2677.44754762.72533.3681912912
Jim WynnNJY1212331957.61598.37945558.53133.01193622118
B.J. LyonMAN168281553.6936.20733953.42432.9772112214
Harold PorterPIT1010391743.61368.00713042.32332.49412937
David GunnMIL1313342161.81507.141196655.53831.91313018416
Mercury MaloneSEA1616583865.52476.501649356.75231.71823421327
Jim SalleeCIN1515402152.51406.671257459.23931.21302715922
Travis TuckerCHE1616512549.02269.041829451.65630.81833922723
Benjamin LombardiDET1515593355.92126.421378259.94230.71593420111
Robert BarlowATL1111291655.2996.191015150.53130.7822919111
Jorge ReedOAK1515362261.11446.551578453.54830.61584023613
Brett LawlessCHI88181266.7715.92774153.22329.985201318
Maurice CarlsonRIV1610201050.0676.70914751.62628.6882715615
Tyrell CastilloLAS159181055.6444.40752938.71520.0672817024

RushingTeamGPGSAttYardsAvgLongTDRZRshYardsAvg3DRsh3DCnvPctFDRu10+R100+G
Harry FlynnKCY161630816455.34647321073.34411639.070447
Harry NewmanSFO141433716064.775910461403.04622946.873458
Jack FangbonerNYK161530615174.966310461884.09382257.990608
Bruce BlevinsPIT161631414934.758915431102.56411536.680528
Ellis HowardDET161529414104.8073931842.71553258.273334
Cedric FortinATL161625913685.2882219402.1115533.361484
D.J. CarlisleCLE161633013073.9630638972.55301756.767272
Dan WinslettMIL161628712944.5183337832.24161381.357243
Gary GoldhammerCIN161628712934.5179625381.52361541.770345
Edgar LaTendresseTEN161626912434.62365291153.97231147.854244
Julio SchulzIND161629412224.1659726552.1238821.137265
Artie BallardBAL161524112065.00604251084.3226726.947414
Lance GarrettNED161529012004.14497471352.87302170.069383
Bryce SmallOAK161624211654.8178626742.8526934.651284
Lenny McConnellTBY161626811314.2243217502.9423730.449243
Emmitt TaylorCAR161624911264.5241235912.60301550.054342
T.J. HeldCHI161622710924.8167619633.32211361.952333
Bo WilkersonSEA161623510204.3448834832.44381847.445192
Spencer OrlandoNJY161628010193.6449744902.0526726.951252
Renaldo CollinsBAK161524310114.1638232852.66000.042353
Cory GaudiGBY16152379994.22365331083.27231460.957251
Reynard MathewsWAS16162089824.7253425542.1617423.535271
Norbert FarkasWAS1401749235.307910321043.25772532.546363
Stanley TuckerMIA16162159134.25447231054.57200.049231
Tyrus BlairNED1611929004.6941725813.24381436.841221
Jim KerouacRIV16162068994.3636514493.5018633.338192
Ernie McConnellMIN16111918384.3959822713.235240.045251
Freddie StarksDAL16111978374.2584130963.2010990.031131
Julio WatkinsHOU16121608165.1093622763.457342.934201
Ricardo TurnbullPHI16141908064.2435623713.0911327.332200
Ralph DyllaMIN1641837954.3436321753.57391743.641171
Perry ThompsonLAS16162177833.6131214412.9314321.436200
Heath EllardPHI1421637764.7639521311.48211571.446222
Riddick RountreeGBY1551657574.5935419904.7420525.033233
Nick TurnerMAN16161957563.8862225582.32331133.335192
Dominic BauerNOS12121977063.5818431912.9423939.132151
Terrance TindallTBY1601706844.0220215463.0712758.337240
Mark IrwinCHE1681636373.9156311302.737228.621182

ReceivingTeamGPGSTargCtchPctYardsAvg/CAvg/TYACLongTDDropPPlayTPct20+C100+G
Jeremy WittCHE161418010256.7149114.628.28518679655432.5258
Jared BaumhacklMIA161617010159.4146014.468.59696958948834.8207
Scott HeathBAK16141719957.9173817.5610.165997315956530.3348
Blaine HardenIND16161629659.3131013.658.093254811547833.9252
William CochraneBAL16141739152.6150816.578.7247165141154531.7358
Britt GoodwinNOS16161309069.2131114.5710.08506708546028.3223
Willie CalderonIND16161528757.2149617.209.845428012741936.3268
Robert McGeeSEA16161778346.9115713.946.543675481058530.3193
Grady VamosSFO15151498154.4111413.757.484065081042435.1184
Winston AnderleMAN16161178068.486410.807.38314757253821.793
Shaun BrownDET16151218066.1110713.849.15256774535334.3154
Ted GregsonDET16121287961.7121215.349.47314587240631.5244
Leroy ElliottPHI16161447854.2105613.547.332985712744132.7142
Jack FangbonerNYK16151187765.36037.835.11239346349124.060
Vince HerndonKCY16141227561.582511.006.762234221039231.180
Desmond KerrTEN16161327456.1110214.898.35335483855223.9203
Peter FisherCHE13111327456.1112115.158.49393847547228.0195
Richie FullerMIL17141517449.087111.775.772434461051329.4131
Kendrick GoraCAR16141267156.374210.455.8997375943628.971
Bernard RabensNJY16161187059.3102914.708.72437806941328.6202
George LeoneDAL16161336951.981611.836.141725321044130.2101
Mickey BoegePHI16161186958.598714.308.36275535741528.4142
Trevor WestNYK15151066864.273410.796.92207455643924.190
Edgar LaTendresseTEN1616876777.05638.406.47296755144519.651
Gene ChodzinskiMIN16151106559.177511.927.05224605537929.091
Myron KeithWAS16161106458.282312.867.48157484938828.4142
Mitch ShermanBAK16161196352.993214.797.832315171246325.7131
Donny HolmesRIV16161116356.866110.495.95161432844524.9130
Anthony KemoeatuNED1615866272.191014.6810.58437686447318.2152
Louie CobbOAK16151066258.56159.925.80200633741725.440
Walt PetersonCHI1212976061.95629.375.79180282232030.340
Frank JacobsCIN16161005959.069211.736.92228653835728.081
Marlon KelleyMAN12111065955.763510.765.99190386241525.561
Dusty FulcherATL16101035856.373812.727.17250415738027.1110
J.R. HuntleyNOS1615925762.0101017.7210.98431848533327.6163
Jack FowlkesGBY1111945760.669712.237.41258483635826.391
Gary GoldhammerCIN1616755776.03395.954.52148251139219.130
Cory GaudiGBY1615815669.14097.305.05152241242119.220
Ray DangeloKCY16161145649.168012.145.96185476644325.780
Nick TurnerMAN1616845666.75399.636.42291454248017.590
Bernie WilkersonLAS1616865665.156510.096.57134442339821.670
Bryce SmallOAK1616825567.13386.154.12162371336022.830
Freddie BookerTEN168935458.170613.077.59229456535726.1122
Darren WolfGBY1615835465.15079.396.1179296237722.050
Brant De RooyDAL16141065350.054210.235.11125452637628.260
Steven MaticicBAL1671005353.066512.556.65296363137127.0110
O.J. MikatarianATL16141045351.061611.625.92224434641625.090
Timothy HoweLAS16161115246.867713.026.10233461841027.1132
Broderick PorterNED1614775267.579015.1910.26256716026928.6142
Ted BakerNED1616765268.471313.719.38173436928826.4101
Will WolfPIT1616775166.265312.808.48239576034922.180
Aaron EdwardsTEN1010995151.560911.946.15159316731431.580
Bob BladesCLE16111025150.069213.576.781806731229734.3111
D.J. WandCHI147805062.555511.106.94111411626030.861
Troy WaltonNJY1413895056.260912.186.84101553931628.2101
Jim KerouacRIV1616795063.33296.584.161373601139220.220
Jorge FujitaNJY163745067.64829.646.51136354830424.351
Fernando ColemanNYK166995050.54839.664.88125373639625.030
Walt MossMIN1614955052.64909.805.1663314836725.940
Harry FlynnKCY1616625080.63326.645.35114273334617.930
J.C. SpadafordCAR164845059.559511.907.08125381632925.541
Jumbo Dela CruzNJY162854957.658812.006.92115303939721.470
Russell GulleyCLE1610854957.666913.657.87228756924834.381
Percy ReillyMIA168884955.751310.475.83123443134725.440
Bart LannonWAS1616884955.762412.737.09182583336524.170
Dennis NoetzelNOS1616614878.761712.8510.11217443435317.390
Jorge WadeMIA1313794860.849010.216.20143282331125.440
Edward BennettCIN163824858.549110.235.99100362635223.350

Misc. ReceivingTeamGPGSRZTarRZCtcPctYardsAvg/CAvg/T3DTar3DCtcPct3DCnvPctFDCtc
Blaine HardenIND1616301653.316510.315.50422764.32150.075
William CochraneBAL1614281657.11267.884.50422457.12047.671
Robert McGeeSEA1616181477.81178.366.50501836.01428.059
Willie CalderonIND1616271348.11148.774.22311445.2825.856
Jack FangbonerNYK1615191263.2766.334.00301343.3930.030
Leroy ElliottPHI1616171270.61199.927.00411946.31639.051
Britt GoodwinNOS1616171164.7756.824.41282278.61657.161
Grady VamosSFO1515151066.7717.104.73351645.71337.154
Scott HeathBAK1614231043.510210.204.43412253.71639.073
Winston AnderleMAN1616161062.5747.404.63312064.51032.339
Jared BaumhacklMIA1616231043.5717.103.09412048.81229.359
Jeremy WittCHE161418950.0829.114.56432046.51432.663
Freddie BookerTEN16811872.7536.634.82281760.71035.734
George LeoneDAL16169888.9374.634.11361747.21027.840
Russell GulleyCLE161012866.7648.005.33291655.21344.831
Mickey BoegePHI161613861.5607.504.62321959.41650.052
Anthony KemoeatuNED161510880.0567.005.60241875.01145.840
Aaron EdwardsTEN101014857.1678.384.79381950.01436.836
Kendrick GoraCAR161416850.0637.883.94402357.51640.047
Percy ReillyMIA16811872.7445.504.00312064.51341.925
Broderick PorterNED161412758.3385.433.1716850.0743.838
J.R. HuntleyNOS161511763.6568.005.09271555.6725.940
Richie FullerMIL171413753.8446.293.38462043.5919.642
Jorge FujitaNJY16310770.0628.866.20141071.4857.129
Walt MossMIN16148787.5618.717.63311341.91032.330
Steven MaticicBAL16718738.9618.713.39291551.7931.034
Marlon KelleyMAN121112758.3588.294.8321838.1628.641
Shaun BrownDET161514750.0689.714.86392666.71641.050
Gary GoldhammerCIN161677100.0294.144.1411872.719.116
Brant De RooyDAL161412650.0376.173.08301550.0826.727
Ted BakerNED16168675.06410.678.00291758.61241.434
Jack FowlkesGBY11119666.7294.833.22241562.5937.530
Darren WolfGBY161512650.0579.504.75291965.5931.028
Ted GregsonDET16128675.0345.674.25342161.8926.550
Harry FlynnKCY16168675.0325.334.00111090.9872.722
Ray DangeloKCY161612650.0406.673.33391846.21435.940
Dusty FulcherATL161012650.0599.834.92372362.21848.635
Gene ChodzinskiMIN161512650.07011.675.83382463.21436.841
Louie CobbOAK16157685.7366.005.14311754.81135.531
Bernie WilkersonLAS161611654.5172.831.55201050.0525.025
Dennis NoetzelNOS16168562.55010.006.251010100.0550.029
Will WolfPIT16167571.4397.805.57231565.2939.130
Cory GaudiGBY161512541.7346.802.83221881.8836.423
Trevor WestNYK151510550.0326.403.20332369.71648.541
Troy WaltonNJY14138562.5397.804.88251352.0728.030
Myron KeithWAS161612541.7479.403.92181266.7527.841
Fernando ColemanNYK1669555.6448.804.89271555.6933.321
Edgar LaTendresseTEN16166583.3265.204.33221777.3627.331
Nick TurnerMAN161611545.5183.601.64201470.0945.030
Mitch ShermanBAK161616425.04611.502.88251248.01040.051
D.J. WandCHI1476466.7194.753.17271970.41451.936
Desmond KerrTEN16169444.44310.754.78281553.61139.347
Walt PetersonCHI12125480.0276.755.40191052.6842.134
Peter FisherCHE131111436.44511.254.09372054.11335.150
Donny HolmesRIV16165480.0102.502.00191052.6842.130
O.J. MikatarianATL16148450.0215.252.63291344.8620.727
Jorge WadeMIA13137457.14310.756.1416743.8743.827
Bob BladesCLE161111436.4297.252.64351440.01028.632
Bart LannonWAS16168450.05012.506.2514857.1321.425
Timothy HoweLAS16166350.0175.672.83331442.4824.226
Jumbo Dela CruzNJY1626350.05016.678.33241354.21041.730
Frank JacobsCIN16166350.0248.004.00342058.81235.331
Bernard RabensNJY16168337.5186.002.25311858.11341.943
J.C. SpadafordCAR1646350.0165.332.67311961.31445.233
Edward BennettCIN1636350.0248.004.00311754.81135.526
Jim KerouacRIV16163266.742.001.3311654.5327.317
Vince HerndonKCY16148225.02713.503.38352057.11542.945
Bryce SmallOAK16167228.652.500.71251560.0416.017

ReturnsTeamGPGSPRYardsAvgTDKRYardsAvgTD
Louie LasicaGBY150493998.10000.00
Skip SchwartzNED1613442896.603589025.40
Hugh FinchSFO160444129.403288827.80
Brandon SanfordDET160411844.504791419.40
Walt MossMIN1614402696.703376523.21
Shane GounodCHE160392185.60000.00
Zack HendonDAL163382185.70916618.40
Terrell BlundinKCY167382296.00000.00
Willie CalderonIND16163857215.12000.00
Norbert FarkasWAS1403737310.10000.00
Mike BordersCLE165352767.902550320.10
Irving PerkinsNOS1603555715.91000.00
Adrian FlemingCHI160351815.20000.00
Alonzo BergenBAL1611332758.311834619.20
Marlon KelleyMAN12113339211.90000.00
J.R. SpaldingTBY1616322457.71000.00
J.T. WimberlyATL16031852.705198919.40
Jumbo Dela CruzNJY162312297.4022914.50
Orlando BrownHOU160312899.31000.00
Freddie BookerTEN168281605.703882621.71
Bryce SmallOAK1616282388.51000.00
Dean PiercePHI1212272107.81000.00
Gary GoldhammerCIN16162628010.803078226.11
Jack FangbonerNYK1615251465.80000.00
Anthony ShawRIV131014896.402861922.10
Gilbert PerezSEA9114936.602557923.20
Reynard MathewsWAS16161011611.603384625.60
Warren GilmoreKCY1699333.704065516.40
Bernard RabensNJY16167304.304586119.10
Timothy HawkinsIND16163217.0043131630.60
Sean OsborneMIL161611111.0048124125.91
Steven MaticicBAL167000.0048124025.82
Riddick CharbonneauMIA164000.0046110324.00
J.C. SpadafordCAR164000.004495721.80
Freddie StarksDAL1611000.004481518.50
Terrance TindallTBY160000.004473416.70
Marcus SpeedCHE168000.0043101123.50
Quentin HenselmanLAS163000.0042104925.01
Corey SyronCHI160000.004197823.91
Trevor WestNYK1515000.0040108527.10
Floyd PorterPHI1616000.0040122930.70
Desmond BrunnerGBY160000.003894424.81
Gus SumpterNOS1616000.003895125.02
Grady MoneyMAN166000.003793125.20
Kenny PerryHOU160000.003574821.40
Arnie BlumerOAK1414000.003375222.81
Grant AlkateebPIT165000.002585834.32

KickingTeamGPGSFGFGAPctLong40+FGAttPct50+FGAttPctPATAttPct
Dwight SummersIND160404883.358162272.781361.54646100.0
Rich NicholsNOS160384290.552151788.211100.0474897.9
Archie GriffinSFO160333984.6401714.3000.04242100.0
Austin LongKCY160333984.652121770.62450.02929100.0
Ian TolwinskiPHI160333789.257202387.091181.84444100.0
Lincoln WebsterNED160303683.350101662.51333.35252100.0
Broderick WhitfieldCLE160303488.252131776.52366.73939100.0
Lorenzo MondragonGBY160294170.75791947.43742.93232100.0
J.T. DoverCAR160273381.85691275.03475.02929100.0
Clay McDonaldWAS160262989.7497887.5000.03535100.0
Earnest WellsNJY160263378.85291656.32366.73939100.0
Leo MorrisTEN160263086.752101471.43560.03232100.0
Kendrick BarkerCHI160263281.355152171.43475.02626100.0
David BuehlerPIT160243080.05771258.32450.03232100.0
John HayesMIN160243275.04991656.3010.0293096.7
Paul WaldroupCHE160243568.65241526.73650.02929100.0
Roman RollinsDAL160243275.056131872.25771.42222100.0
Dusty MasseyMAN160242982.85271258.31333.32222100.0
Alvin AngleNYK160242885.7504666.711100.0333497.1
Corey FauntleroyBAL160243177.45051050.01333.34444100.0
Randall WilkersonBAK160232688.5517977.811100.0555698.2
Clay FerentzOAK160232688.552111478.633100.0262796.3
Dusty NortonHOU160222588.052101283.322100.02727100.0
Daniel NicholsATL160223073.34861346.2050.02020100.0
Ian CoffinDET150212875.051101566.711100.03030100.0
Cole RomeoMIA160212777.850101566.71250.03939100.0
Marlon WorshamLAS160202871.45161346.24944.41414100.0
Nick WraggeMIL160202774.15541040.02540.02929100.0
Omar McGarityCIN160192479.2505771.411100.0222395.7
Lenny HughesRIV160182669.24851241.7010.02121100.0
Harvey Van PeltSEA160141687.5422366.7010.0313296.9
Hardy HuntleyTBY160132161.94941136.4030.0232495.8

PuntingTeamGPGSPuntYardsAvgNtYdsAvgLongIn20
Scottie JacksonLAS160112525346.9440939.46550
Neal BoyerSEA160109468343.0408237.46545
Nolan KimmelCIN160109467842.9383635.26437
Brian LessemGBY16094460949.0400942.66437
Joel InsleyOAK160110457041.5397736.26135
Spencer FergusonCHE16098447445.7373538.16537
Pete ChrebetRIV160114443538.9376433.05535
Antoine FinchATL16095442346.6371239.16337
Rusty YanokDAL16099442244.7380938.56726
Ernest HansenMAN16094439546.8365638.96628
Cris KarpovichCHI16099431443.6363636.76530
Scottie ReillyTBY160101428142.4367836.46137
Kent SinclairWAS16093419145.1356338.37435
Jumbo StephensPHI16087410047.1379243.67339
Harvey CantyTEN16095407842.9340035.85934
Alfred StorzNYK16090396144.0334337.16432
Julio HinesMIN16093393242.3350037.66533
Doug EdmundsMIL15089391344.0324536.56828
Steven BaxterCLE16084386446.0337440.26334
Tommy GreenePIT16088384143.6336738.36032
Louie LeonardDET16089383843.1300333.76634
Bob BuckleyIND16081378546.7327540.46439
Bob HoweHOU16086371943.2313636.56031
Colin HansenBAL16085368443.3303935.86039
Marshall LyonsKCY16083365444.0325139.26334
Thomas WilmothNJY16081360544.5323640.07032
Charlie CooperMIA16086358341.7321537.45830
Deion WalunasSFO16080357844.7319640.06434
Edgar BeidlerNOS16075349946.7306940.96039
Merle AckermanNED16073335846.0299741.16440
Bert LinquistBAK16070323346.2264237.77725
Jorge BlakeyCAR16073318043.6278638.26225

DefenseTeamGPGSTackleAssistSackBlockHurrQBKncRPlayPPlayPRPctTkPct
Andy MoseleyNYK1616126181.50403744921.116.8
Dennis BrennanRIV1616116432.00414504631.317.6
Harvey BohmanSEA1616115301.50213974910.716.5
Amos HiltonBAL1616107350.00114385080.215.0
Josh ZielPIT1616107410.00003914590.017.4
Monty CarpenterOAK1616102332.01213784371.116.8
Floyd AllenDAL1616102262.02204204681.314.6
Matt RydzeKCY1616101352.00303664931.016.1
Bryce BauerMIL1614100270.00003683630.017.4
Wally CharbonneauMIA161697210.01002803370.319.1
Zack ByerlyBAK161697290.00022894560.016.9
Frank FinchGBY161697463.01304255181.415.5
Ronnie DamronDET161695280.00003755190.013.8
Jermaine CassellPHI131393330.00002804820.016.5
George SawyerSEA161691261.00003313920.316.3
Dwight ParrishLAS121289301.00003293860.316.8
Arnold FinleyWAS161689222.00002943810.516.7
Alan DarlingNOS161187235.00002743801.317.6
Gene CollierBAL161687224.541034215133.612.2
Carl DubroffRIV131387242.00103834010.714.4
Desmond EkubanTBY161685260.51003614120.414.4
Albert ReedCIN161684321.00003283840.316.4
Hugh HoweTEN161083192.01303014481.313.9
Desmond HechtCLE161683264.00103325141.013.4
Keith MarshallMIN16682181.50002924440.313.8
Deon WeiserMAN161381241.00003092890.317.7
Mel EarhartHOU161680270.00003504060.014.2
Claude BensonPHI1616782413.01653725983.311.9
Neal FarleyMAN161678400.00004154180.014.2
Harvey MilloyCHE161678331.00303414770.813.7
Tito GreeleyTEN161677251.50003244340.313.7
Amos PannellCAR161677358.016104395122.912.6
Trent RexMIA161677300.50203985180.511.7
Bo WaltersLAS161076261.00103554340.513.1
Darrell AtkinsMIA161676265.01613314192.914.3
Dale HarzstarkIND141475140.00002954220.012.4
Marco JohnsonCHE161673324.531873184226.014.8
Isaac ShepardNED161673232.02222735901.011.4
Kurt BernardCHI161672250.00003293980.013.3
Darrell CheckNOS161671157.051023184654.711.9
Britt FulmerCHI161671212.00303664581.111.4
Leslie CoteNJY161670230.00203303810.513.1
Marlon O'DonnellRIV161670163.00114234550.910.1
Brad FoxKCY161669261.00002884070.213.8
Leo JoynerMIN161669139.021793544845.810.9
Moe HorieCHE161669250.00003835340.010.3
Nathan LindsayPIT16868210.00002602720.016.7
Dustin LeeCAR161668231.52213524071.412.2
Louis ReeseCLE161568170.00002794470.011.7
Albert LaStarzaIND161668230.00102673360.315.1
Luke HoustonLAS161668231.01103543730.812.7
Derek FaustTBY161668240.00303143370.914.1
Calvin WittWAS161667200.02102994600.711.5
Rich ClementsDET151567320.00002333650.016.6
Pat EngramNJY141466140.00203353700.511.3
Jon BushNYK161666284.00313214261.613.1
Richie HuntleyCHI111166170.00002763590.013.1
Marco PetersonMAN161466211.00203232991.014.1
Glen ElliottGBY161665221.00203144440.711.6
Quentin ConwayNOS141465280.00003154950.011.5
Roger GillespieTEN161665231.51203805080.910.1
Nathan FraaijeMAN161665181.01203743921.011.0
Ryan BarnesSFO161664140.01203095010.69.6
Alex HarveyMIL161661145.00733223053.912.8
Rickey GivensCAR161659208.5110103183725.212.7
Les ColesMIL161656288.5315194254336.110.8
Gino EverettDAL161656167.559203954634.69.3
Peter ShinIND161652116.5613123284735.48.7
Roman MacKayCIN161650196.032243834467.09.0
Gene PetersonCLE1616492213.0220203485436.49.4
Floyd StableinNYK1616492216.5015172883838.213.0
Kelvin FredricksonBAL151549139.511963594456.68.9
Eugene BrooksNJY161449166.51042702952.512.7
Dixon HamptonCHI161647127.0315192913606.910.1
Adrian DrakeLAS161646145.0820104414707.07.1
Chad GilesMIA161546145.531022973325.610.4
Devin RoseNOS161641209.53942934354.99.7
Steve BanksGBY161640168.031533114256.18.7
Rufus BallardCHE16240119.051803214916.57.4
Mack RamseyWAS161640137.501252453735.29.8
Jonathan PaauweRIV16163975.061453413447.37.4
Sammy McIntyreTBY161639266.041103593945.39.4
T.J. CampbellHOU161638135.5123113563927.57.6
Al FredricksonPIT15153887.511283103455.98.2
Julio JordanSFO161238128.0721142945127.07.2
Damon BlumWAS161638410.021683074496.26.9
Jeremy SmilanichSEA161638155.531403714445.17.2
Ricky SpringerGBY151538156.5517182944186.88.4
Jimmy LeeNOS161637216.52993084733.78.3
Kenny HarveyPHI1615371210.0117102623917.29.0
Brant WagnerOAK161637105.542134264526.76.0
Moe LoweCAR151537149.0214122523207.810.5
Marlon BastyrCIN141036125.021742803566.78.3
Jon SandsPHI161635106.0416122844595.76.9
Winfred PetelleDAL161635187.052363794537.77.2
Gus WaltersNJY161634176.031373143795.88.2
Bert FaustKCY161634146.01723013963.57.7
Nicky GoodwinPHI16163485.521512964844.66.1
Tyrell TerrellDET161533187.5114142543536.49.6
Mack HamblyBAK161633127.571352954765.86.8
Henry SingletonLAS151132145.011393333515.47.5
Levon EmmonsKCY16163247.0927163694908.85.0
Curtis AnunsonIND11103186.0314122293097.48.4
Nathan SweeneyTEN161629136.04712383405.08.3
Quentin KornegayRIV16628126.54803573695.06.4
Les BurnsNED16028146.051242264804.86.8
Sammy NixonRIV161328165.52883263544.47.3
Dusty ConertyNOS161128106.01722383254.37.8
Cory CraigSFO16132795.531051833125.98.4
Paul RobersonWAS161627166.511442704005.47.4
Ike BronsonTBY161627126.02402612934.18.1
Darren TurnerSEA16162646.061112853566.55.6
Jim MankadDAL161625108.021462873357.26.9
Gary MoorthyGBY15152589.031382553776.66.6
Ted KnoffNOS1652597.032092344137.36.3
Percy KeeferIND13132599.561442623917.56.7
Glen ChamberlainCLE16924147.0515152554356.26.5
Matthew GillespieBAK16162297.0215122644055.95.7
Eugene HayesDET16422126.0313112283436.47.0
Ted GomezCLE101022156.02371602524.410.4
Kelly DotsonSFO15152197.0820142574088.65.6
Bubba ReckerMIL161621127.51792522725.77.7
Kurt MussiMIN1602147.529612316910.911.1
Pete ComptonOAK16162186.011662602878.06.4
Dixon Van PeltHOU16821136.021713905164.84.4
Ronnie DelucaDAL1602067.03611712018.08.9
Ethan BucknerNED1621875.551241684175.45.2
Melvin SpringerTEN1601835.01301421944.67.7
Burt StatenMIA1291795.021141802616.97.0
Henry BouySFO1631565.5220102023697.54.6

Pass DefenseTeamGPGSIntsIRYdsIRTDDefnCaughtPPlayPDPct
Sean OsborneMIL16168831113545886.9
Orlando NamnathTEN14147350103540785.6
Jerome McIntyreATL16167203144140480.1
Duane HastingsNOS12126940172241392.6
Timothy HawkinsIND16166550133949284.4
Nathan PooleOAK1616634083447783.3
Floyd PorterPHI1616657074451380.2
Mitch KromerTEN1616636072742685.1
Michael EmmonsNOS1616688154754278.7
Randal BanerjeeBAL1616673043442481.3
Joey DixonBAK16165410133142286.0
Antonio TruittNJY1616511092232487.9
Lenny ClarkeNJY16164170153034187.2
Timothy NewtonDET16164270113552582.5
Amos HiltonBAL1616455194850878.1
Floyd AllenDAL1616410093846880.6
P.K. IsaacsWAS1616434093544481.4
Kurt CornellNED161341082351284.1
Neal GomezMIL1616424073048181.9
J.R. SkeenPHI149430062440583.1
Dwight ParrishLAS1212455042538681.6
Nicky HammondGBY1610452032540881.1
Eugene BrooksNJY1614428131829583.6
Skip SchwartzNED1613436112528678.8
James SchulzMIN1616300143237484.1
Gus SumpterNOS16163420142844885.0
Damon DrakeSFO15153620133945381.3
Colin ThorneIND1663241113546681.4
Mercury PayneNED12123350113443581.7
Thomas JenkinsBAK161631582112648083.9
Chad RileyBAK1616312083345080.4
Jimmy LeeNOS1616361081547385.5
Darren WhitfieldPHI16162100192648386.8
Harvey BohmanSEA1616200154949178.6
Quentin ConwayNOS1414200141849586.5
Gerald KozlowskiCAR99200132024588.4
Zach HavranPIT15152310123643280.4
Carl DubroffRIV1313200122040185.5
Britt FulmerCHI16162160113045881.8
Kyle CoffeyMIA1616200112835582.3
Mel GibsonMIL1612200104241277.2
Harvey MilloyCHE1616200103347780.4
Jorge ArroyoRIV15152110102941781.4
Marshall ClementsPIT1515200102740482.1
Desmond HechtCLE161627094651476.7
Ryan BarnesSFO161620093650179.2
Phil LuekenNED161527093648279.1
Les McCleskeyNED164224093247480.2
Adam LucasOAK1613212092733081.2
Percy CarrierMIN1616214092451182.5
T.J. NestorMIN16020091628486.1
Danny TinkerSFO1615120152453784.1
Ronnie DamronDET16161100125151975.9
Alex HerzogCHI1212100122533782.6
Tito GreeleyTEN16161180114643475.6
Jermaine CassellPHI13131200113648279.1
Lamar JosephCLE1616100112739881.4
Calvin WittWAS1616113094446075.5
Moe HorieCHE1616141184053477.0
Isaac ShepardNED161614183859078.0
Rex StorzDET161210083840976.0
Shaun CooperKCY1613122083436076.6
Roger GillespieTEN161618083450878.3
Monty CarpenterOAK161610083043778.9
Neil PetersCHE1313000141834085.2
Howie AndrewsSFO1610000113250679.3
Matt RydzeKCY1616000103949376.8
Zack ByerlyBAK1616000103745676.9
Horace BucknerCHE1616000103546377.6
Dennis BrennanRIV1616000102946379.3
Claude BensonPHI1616000102559881.0
Chad HennessyLAS161100093939174.7
Monty CoxTEN16000092328679.3
Bryan LyonsDAL111100092134180.6
Chester RamseyMAN161600083235175.8
Allen SawyerHOU141400082744778.7
Chester HoffmanMAN13300082425577.5
Richie HuntleyCHI111100082335979.3
Kurt NewmanNED161200081727281.3

BlockingTeamGPGSKRBKROBPctPnckSkAPPlaySPctRPlayOPct
Sean HamptonNED15154012033.31304290.047625.2
Ricky SerbanDAL16163211527.81626430.344625.8
Adrian CurtisDET16153911234.8754841.044025.5
Marty GeorgeBAL16163810237.3826520.338126.8
Quinn KrillSFO15153210131.7934710.648121.0
Warren WashingtonTBY1616369836.7784221.944522.0
Nate BruceKCY1616329832.7714770.246421.1
Eugene LevineCLE1616359536.8044960.851518.4
Tommy TillerCAR1616289529.5615300.237525.3
Isaac MajerusCLE1616288831.8474931.452116.9
Geoff CaldwellBAL1616358640.7376521.138122.6
Shane ValadezOAK1616288632.6866430.940121.4
Grant PolstonSFO1616308634.9744570.946818.4
Brad LoweTBY1616238527.10134462.945218.8
Earnest FillionPIT1616318237.8923860.539021.0
Bennie RegaliaNYK1616378245.18115062.232225.5
Stan GerhardtSFO1616338240.2444920.851515.9
Brock SheaHOU1616348241.5515160.242919.1
Toby MidgetNED1313338140.7953371.534523.5
Ryan HartmanMIA1616268132.1445790.738121.3
Scottie ConwayTBY1616258130.9124070.543418.7
Spencer GrahamNYK1616277934.24104882.031425.2
Joseph BlakeBAK1616297936.7356040.842618.5
Emmanuel WhitingSFO1616257931.61433550.839619.9
Ernest OgdenNED1616257832.1324890.452614.8
Melvin BohlingerKCY1616277735.1314270.241918.4
Charles SullivanNJY1616297638.2964921.236820.7
James DodgeWAS1616287636.8634060.739419.3
Skip DonovanGBY1414277536.0924830.432423.1
Leo SingerCLE1616297538.7134010.743817.1
Jeff ColeCHI1616257334.2145080.838918.8
Dave WilsonATL1616297339.7064301.435320.7
Alonzo WhitingMIA1616237132.4164811.233021.5
Phil EllisKCY1616257135.2364101.538318.5
Nathan AlbrechtIND1616237132.4213920.336119.7
Luther AllanPHI1616286940.6394522.034020.3
Scottie HoffmanCHI1616316944.9174811.537418.4
Jerald BensenOAK1616236833.8685471.535819.0
Lenny GivensCLE1616256737.3143881.039017.2
Darrell PennerMIN1616246735.8035060.642715.7
Thurman ArgelanCHE1616136619.7195331.732720.2
Jonathan CarpenterATL1313226633.3163631.729322.5
Blake AlstonMIA1313246636.4314900.233219.9
Harold PearsonOAK1616236535.4695921.537617.3
Juan DotsonDAL1515276541.5274901.432919.8
Thomas SummersIND1616196529.2074231.737017.6
Steve HooverTEN1616256439.1056100.836217.7
Norm SheltonDET1010246437.5603250.027423.4
Darryl CarrPIT1616246437.5153961.338616.6
Everett KnickmeyerKCY1616296346.0154991.049012.9
Craig FieldsCLE1212196330.2112950.333918.6
Sean CantrallMIN1616276342.9134510.740115.7
Cornell LichtenbergGBY1515276342.9294621.935417.8
Deon MongeonRIV1616166325.4445710.735517.7
Kenyon DevittWAS1616166325.4433850.835817.6
Clay HuntingtonCHI1616186328.6075221.340215.7
Mario MarcumCAR1616246238.7164981.236217.1
Zac FultonGBY1313186229.0043651.127822.3
Tommie O'DonnellMIL1616226136.1155261.032518.8
Herman MoneyPIT1616226136.1323820.536716.6
Phil KingCIN1616216134.4054431.137216.4
Ricardo RodriguezMIA1616216134.4425500.436916.5
J.B. HernandezNOS1616206033.3054411.134617.3
Richie HortonIND1616166026.7054231.236516.4
Dave FinleyWAS1616156025.0213780.336716.3
Max FinchLAS1111226036.7243391.224624.4
Leland HerrickNOS1616236038.3134200.733517.9
Hugh ConnellDET1615236038.3034090.736016.7
Ricky AlstonPHI1010246040.0612740.422726.4
Shane FordCIN1616216035.0164571.335616.9
Jay MackieBAK1616166026.7085031.635317.0
Darren RisleyMIL1616235939.0175021.433217.8
Barry ManningHOU1616245940.7634530.738115.5
Claude AtkinsSEA1616195932.2044920.832118.4
J.J. PerkinsCIN1313225937.3623710.530719.2
Joseph BarrettNJY1616165827.6054321.231718.3
Kent WelchPHI1616215836.20114972.236316.0
Amos GallowayCHI1313285848.31064371.435016.6
Howie GrantDAL1615195832.8185161.636216.0
Adrian HeadleyWAS1212155726.3593092.929319.5
Brenden FloydBAK1616265745.6245210.836015.8
Willie HumphriesPIT1616175729.8023540.634816.4
Lamont PerrimanMAN1616195733.3344290.927920.4
Jonathan NewmanRIV1616215736.81284791.730418.8
Tyrone GeorgeMIN1616195633.9075091.442113.3
Arnie BlakelyCHE1616255644.6254651.129519.0
Vernon WoodsDET1212195633.9063211.930718.2
Kevin TateDET1616255644.6095121.846212.1
Warren MaasSEA1616225639.3035360.634716.1
J.J. LaneSEA1616235641.1075021.433316.8
Luther SmythATL1616215637.5155101.041213.6
Ben SzumnarskiIND1614135523.6023940.537414.7
Buddy BuchmanTEN1313195534.5834270.725022.0
Darren HuttonWAS1313205536.4033200.930218.2
Lorenzo BradleyTEN1616225540.0395291.730318.2
Blake JeffriesLAS1515175530.9084082.027819.8
Rodney HawkinsCAR1616185433.3085311.538414.1
Sherman AckermanPIT1410135225.0322400.823422.2
Walter BowkerMAN1616165230.8045010.830916.8
Jerome SellersBAL1616165230.8245570.730617.0
Nick WoolleyTEN1616185135.3015610.231216.3
Russell BridgesSEA1616205040.0054611.131615.8
James BurgessCLE164194938.8101870.019525.1
Floyd HopkinsNOS1010154930.6262872.124520.0
Bryan HatcherNJY1616124924.5174481.634414.2
Paul ClantonCHI1616154930.6064701.337513.1
Cris FranklinBAK1311134827.1003850.025119.1
Louie FosterNJY160224845.8183372.426718.0
A.J. CoffeyKCY1111214843.8022810.732314.9

MiscellaneousTeamGPGSFumRecovFRecTDForcedSTTckSTPlyTDs2PCnvPointsYdFSAvg/GAPYdsAvg/G
Dwight SummersIND160000001500016600.000.0
Rich NicholsNOS16000000420016100.000.0
Ian TolwinskiPHI160000001300014300.000.0
Lincoln WebsterNED160000001380014200.000.0
Archie GriffinSFO160000001320014100.000.0
Broderick WhitfieldCLE16000000490012900.000.0
Austin LongKCY160000001180012800.000.0
Randall WilkersonBAK16000000680012400.000.0
Lorenzo MondragonGBY16000000420011900.000.0
Earnest WellsNJY160000001150011700.000.0
Corey FauntleroyBAL160000001150011600.000.0
Clay McDonaldWAS160000001080011300.000.0
J.T. DoverCAR160000001070011000.000.0
Leo MorrisTEN160000001030011000.000.0
Alvin AngleNYK16000000880010500.000.0
David BuehlerPIT160000001040010400.000.0
Kendrick BarkerCHI16000000980010400.000.0
Cole RomeoMIA160000001020010200.000.0
John HayesMIN160000001040010100.000.0
Paul WaldroupCHE160000001040010100.000.0
Jack FangbonerNYK161540000104160962120132.52266141.6
Bruce BlevinsPIT16161000137160961767110.41767110.4
Clay FerentzOAK1600000091009500.000.0
Roman RollinsDAL1600000096009400.000.0
Dusty MasseyMAN1600000091009400.000.0
Dusty NortonHOU1600000091009300.000.0
Ian CoffinDET1500000195009300.000.0
William CochraneBAL1614100002515090151394.6151394.6
Scott HeathBAK1614010000150901748109.31748109.3
Nick WraggeMIL1600000094008900.000.0
Daniel NicholsATL1600000089008600.000.0
Harry NewmanSFO1414410000140841978141.31978141.3
Willie CalderonIND16163000525014084149693.52068129.3
Omar McGarityCIN1600000084007900.000.0
Lenny HughesRIV1600000082007500.000.0
Ellis HowardDET161561001106121741756109.82047127.9
Marlon WorshamLAS1600000079007400.000.0
Harvey Van PeltSEA1600000079007300.000.0
Leroy ElliottPHI161600000012072107567.2107567.2
Blaine HardenIND161600000111066131081.9131081.9
Hardy HuntleyTBY1600000078006200.000.0
Harry FlynnKCY161612000240100601977123.61977123.6
Reynard MathewsWAS161661002432710060123477.12198137.4
Lance GarrettNED1615600001510060142489.0142489.0
Norbert FarkasWAS1405000425510060100071.4137398.1
Edgar LaTendresseTEN1616200007100601806112.91827114.2
Bo WilkersonSEA161631007549156124878.0124878.0
Ernie McConnellMIN1611300005915698761.798761.7
Jeremy WittCHE161430005809054149193.2149193.2
D.J. CarlisleCLE161620000129054146091.3146091.3
Leroy LaneBAK16120008241905473946.273946.2
Gary GoldhammerCIN16169000015680481632102.02694168.4
Bryce SmallOAK161691000868048150393.91741108.8
Tyrus BlairNED161310083388048111969.9111969.9
Julio WatkinsHOU16122110585804886854.387354.6
Britt GoodwinNOS16162100131608048131482.1131482.1
J.R. HuntleyNOS16151100018048101063.1101063.1
Jared BaumhacklMIA161610013798048146891.8146891.8
Grady VamosSFO151500000228048113575.7113575.7
Robert McGeeSEA16160000018048116973.1116973.1
Butch SawyerBAK161500006246804857836.157836.1
Spencer OrlandoNJY16166200097042115872.4115972.4
Freddie BookerTEN16850000171704272345.21709106.8
Julio SchulzIND1616510022407042129681.0129681.0
Dominic BauerNOS12123100112704291476.291476.2
Peter FisherCHE1311200051457042113587.3115688.9
Stanley TuckerMIA1616200051197042102664.1102664.1
Ted GregsonDET161212000297042121676.0122376.4
Xavier SchiffNOS163100002704255434.655434.6
Mitch ShermanBAK16160000339704293258.393258.3
Winston AnderleMAN161601013141704286454.086554.1
Cory GaudiGBY161550003576138140888.0140888.0
Jay KuczowskiDAL142230118297613872151.572751.9
Anthony KemoeatuNED161501000101613891056.991357.1
Emmitt TaylorCAR1616830061116036141288.3141288.3
T.J. HeldCHI16167200006036117173.2117173.2
Nick TurnerMAN16166000112016036129580.9129580.9
Kendrick GoraCAR161450001163603674446.593358.3
Bernard RabensNJY161640000886036104365.21934120.9
Marlon KelleyMAN12113000068603664753.9103986.6
Roosevelt SandilandsCLE1612000269603698261.498261.4
Ricardo TurnbullPHI16142000050603683151.983151.9
Will WolfPIT1616110110198603665340.865340.8
Ted BakerNED1616110004603671544.771544.7
Russell GulleyCLE1610100000603666941.866941.8
Darren WolfGBY1615110001603652332.752332.7
Domanick Davis Jr.MIA1601000012603670043.870043.8
Ray DangeloKCY161611000134603668242.671344.6
Artie BallardBAL1615110051096036136085.0136085.0
Cole HenrySFO11110000398603670964.570964.5
Broderick PorterNED16140000017603680150.180150.1
Richard JenningsIND161030000603636722.937423.4
Richie FullerMIL1714020001603687951.788051.8
Deon StevensTBY161500003131603646328.946328.9
Aaron EdwardsTEN1010000000603662262.262262.2
Quinn BradfordNED16200017217603650931.850931.8
Mickey RasmussenCHE16003123122603643126.946028.8
Jim KerouacRIV16163000025132122876.8122876.8
Mike BordersCLE16560016234503039524.7117473.4
Walt MossMIN161441003206503049030.6152495.3
Heath EllardPHI1424100050503087462.487462.4
Trevor WestNYK151532004105503073448.91820121.3
Steven MaticicBAL167300010211503066541.61905119.1
Gene ChodzinskiMIN16153000064503077548.477548.4
Arnold GodfreyCHI13031003149503058444.980862.2
Kyle HammondSEA160200025356503053533.453533.4
Dan WinslettMIL16162000025030154296.4154296.4
Ray GeorgeNYK1602000194503023014.452432.8
Bryant DeanGBY166100114208503057636.059937.4
Tyrone HooverBAL161510004164503041525.941525.9
Dusty FulcherATL16101000014503074046.374046.3
Bryce EllisNOS13110034258503039030.039030.0
Van McNeilNOS161120110201503024615.425415.9
Eugene MitchellHOU1615100001503041125.741125.7
Omar PisklakPHI164110001503047929.947929.9
Mickey BoegePHI1616000001503098761.798761.7
Michael NardiTBY1613000008503061838.661838.6
Shaun BrownDET161541001154126110969.3110969.3
J.R. SpaldingTBY161611002113412651532.276047.5
Ralph DyllaMIN16491002904024102764.2140387.7
Riddick RountreeGBY1555000259402482855.282855.2
Louis MerandiNJY160210129300402457836.157936.2
Jorge FujitaNJY163210014213402449430.949430.9
Myron KeithWAS161612001119402483552.2106466.5
Reuben WoodsonMIL171710015184402447127.747127.7
Joe AndersonLAS160100001402430419.030419.0
Percy HammondNED16110004241402440025.075046.9
Joseph PassmoreCLE16401002152402436823.036823.0
O.J. MikatarianATL1614000000402461938.761938.7
Nate WebsterPIT1630000148402426516.626516.6
Terrance TindallTBY16050000112312074446.5147892.4
Steve SeauBAK131100000312036728.236728.2
Omar PlagemanBAL141110116266312057441.057441.0
Billy Joe StevensonNED16120000826031201388.61388.6
Vincent MaraPIT1111010008312054549.555350.3
Lenny McConnellTBY16167000003018143689.8143689.8
Eddie MasonCAR162610122307301862939.362939.3
Freddie StarksDAL1611510021843018101763.61835114.7
Mark IrwinCHE1684100343301871444.671444.6
Jared BrisbyKCY160410110311301887654.887654.8
Phillip LynnIND150300113290301848932.648932.6
Renaldo CollinsBAK1615300022363018105766.1105766.1
Tommie CoxPHI161120007162301829518.429518.4
Gilbert LyonRIV1502000727730181006.71006.7
Jumbo Dela CruzNJY16221008226301858836.884652.9
Arnie BlumerOAK14142100392301850836.3126090.0
Dennis NoetzelNOS161611004109301861738.662138.8
Desmond KerrTEN16161000063018113771.1113771.1
Chris McDonaldOAK160100013248301842426.544327.7
Grant AlkateebPIT16511003182301819712.3106866.8
Troy WaltonNJY14131000221301861543.961543.9
Jack FowlkesGBY1111110001301871765.271765.2
Fernando ColemanNYK16611001155301848330.248330.2
Hugh AlstattBAL164100001301857135.757135.7
Dwayne FacklemanSEA16151201274301845228.347329.6
Lincoln TriggMIA161411001115301861838.661838.6
Kirk MenoskeySEA1616100001301849030.649030.6
Bob BladesCLE1611110000301869243.369243.3
Hardy CarlisleWAS1650000026301849330.849330.8
Rod BerryCAR630000144301827245.327245.3
Jessie KalterRIV16102002222301847829.952132.6
Frank JacobsCIN1616000001301869543.469543.4
Dustin KnickmeyerBAL16701000207301837623.537623.5
Earnest GiangSFO1690100076301847629.866741.7
Louie CobbOAK16150000171301861238.361938.7
Mitch KientzyCIN1600000618530181036.41036.4
Vincent SpicerMIL16901001158301835822.435822.4
Leland DrokerSFO1610000071301827217.027217.0
Percy ReillyMIA1680100472301851832.451832.4
Bart LannonWAS1616010000301862739.262739.2
Bo PriceDET10000009001300.000.0
Zach EvansSFO1515910000201224616.424616.4
Cedric FortinATL161681000920121634102.11659103.7
Maurice CarlsonRIV16106000026201225115.725115.7
Perry ThompsonLAS16166100121201284452.884452.8
Jim SalleeCIN1515520000201237424.937424.9
Don HamiltonHOU1616510000201222113.822113.8
Jim WynnNJY121251000020121008.31008.3
Conrad FiskBAK161640000020121479.21479.2
Raymundo FoleyCAR1616410000201224515.324515.3
Darren JeffersonMIN1684000021201225315.825315.8
Christian SikesMIA16164000002012835.2835.2
Randall MossDET16031002313201256435.356435.3
Randal EmersonCAR161430002144201238323.938323.9
Walt PetersonCHI121230000133201256346.962952.4
Tyrell ShapiroMIL16332000105201251532.255634.8
Marcus StrongPHI160200122171201239524.739524.7
Devin OdleCHI30200005020127625.37625.3
Stanley WinzenriedGBY131223103107201240431.148437.2
Scott TatumTBY16222113199201239324.682751.7
Vince HerndonKCY1614210002201282551.682551.6
Kenny PerryHOU16021001119201239524.7114371.4
Brant De RooyDAL16141100013201254934.354934.3
Bennie ShapiroSEA160100227267201243427.143427.1
Dexter TurnbullCAR161120010211201249030.649030.6
George LeoneDAL1616100000201282151.382151.3
Desmond BrunnerGBY16012007301201221913.7116372.7
Austin OpitzSFO162110000201251232.051632.3
Gus SumpterNOS16161102081201200.099362.1
Donovan FaulkPHI161610000145201224215.124215.1
Donny HolmesRIV16161100168201266741.781751.1
Ian WardNJY4410000020126616.56616.5
Vernon CascaddenMIN16131100073201241125.741125.7
Corey CallananCHI15141200147201252034.752034.7
Cornelius VergaraMIL1613100009620121086.81086.8
Jorge WadeMIA1313100000201249037.749037.7
Tommy StantonLAS16111100050201242526.648130.1
Billy BoesigerWAS201000025201218391.518391.5
Bernie WilkersonLAS161612003156201256535.356535.3
Lonnie StimpsonLAS9010002113201226429.352958.8
Sammy MorrisNED800000047201213016.313016.3
Patrick DonovanMIL16140000049201254434.054434.0
Stan VanceMAN160020031692012794.91227.6
Nick HeitzTEN9201001120201226229.126229.1
Cory CahillATL16600001142201238924.363239.5
Bernie PietersGBY161302002103201223014.423014.4
Sean OsborneMIL161601016172201200.0134584.1
Donny PetterssonCLE810100027201219324.119324.1
Jon BushNYK16160105048201200.0442.8
Nathan PooleOAK16160322029201200.01519.4
Mercury WestbrookBAL2000000020127035.07035.0
Conrad FreedDET1610100135201239724.840025.0
Chuck BanksDET16130001115920121237.71237.7
Kenyon ClarkHOU1620100014201218611.618611.6
George WhitenerSEA16100000227201226016.326016.3
Charles BarkerMIN161203014136201233520.933520.9
Tito MyrickKCY930000396201210411.610411.6
Leland GomezNJY164000011292012935.8935.8
Troy FoleyHOU1650000495201253033.153033.1
Terrance MyersDAL113000007201250946.350946.3
Thomas JenkinsBAK16160000024201200.01589.9
Ethan FoleyIND1510100225220121067.11147.6
Matt WellstoneOAK920000241201220122.320122.3
Edward BennettCIN1630000030201249130.749130.7
Nate BensenDET16160100195201218511.618511.6
Jerry CapstrawNYK1650000130201218511.618511.6
Bart PostonMIA1600100822920121408.81408.8
Cory StanberryPHI16002115226201200.0674.2
Troy MayesPIT1610200009911837623.537623.5
Hugh FinchSFO160200031367118664.1136685.4
Ty BensonCHE1511200424711822615.123615.7
Rufus MessersmithKCY161103101257118915.71579.8
Karl KinneyDAL1513110000201061036.91036.9
Robert BarlowATL111191000010620818.920818.9
Brandon AbramsTBY151581000010636424.336424.3
C.J. WillisHOU1208000122310663853.263853.2
Dean HensonNYK1515610000106302.0302.0
Oscar BartonIND161660000010616810.516810.5
Jorge ReedOAK15155000001061187.91187.9
Tyrus AtkinsNED1616510000106533.3533.3
Skip SchwartzNED16135101122410600.0122476.5
Louie LasicaGBY15051005269106825.548132.1
Ernie NelsonMIA1110530007310600.019918.1
Neil SchulzKCY16941000391061086.81086.8
Anthony ShawRIV1310420008610630723.6102078.5
Brett LawlessCHI883000001069411.89411.8
Marcus ManskerNJY1614320039910616310.216410.3
Irving PerkinsNOS160300225338106211.357836.1
Alonzo BergenBAL16113001424210600.062138.8
Zach HavranPIT15153001211710600.098265.5
Donnell GouldCIN312000001063913.03913.0
Donnie ReaganWAS14142000001061027.31027.3
Timothy HoweLAS1616200006010668142.686353.9
Corey SyronCHI1602000217410600.097861.1
Brad ChristmasMIA16020011123410619512.219512.2
J.C. SpadafordCAR1642100420510659537.2155297.0
Korey TuineiMIL332000001068428.08428.0
Anthony FoxPIT1602200832910646629.169143.2
Eddie PainterMIN1652100313810644027.544027.5
Quentin HenselmanLAS16321022524510630519.1135484.6
Stephen DanielsonMIN1682100011106805.0805.0
Leonard SolizWAS16162100316110654434.054434.0
Joel BrandonOAK16020001421710636722.944027.5
Ray DreyfussCIN1613100012010641926.256935.6
George DennisBAK133100004310666250.966250.9
Kelvin HaassCIN16011002228610629518.441826.1
Orlando BrownHOU160100132391061509.443927.4
Omar RandleMIL110111014180106383.5766.9
Amos CrespoNOS161013011125310617410.917711.1
Harris RiversDAL1681200214510619212.019212.0
Greg BanksDET1211000116610629824.831125.9
Mario LindsayKCY771100001068111.68111.6
Mitchell SuckleMIL163100032691061298.11298.1
Malcolm NixonDAL16101001418910621813.621813.6
Byron TubbsBAK163111001561061308.11378.6
Paul LaPierreMIL3010000341065819.35819.3
Burt MasonSEA1681002032210600.016710.4
Marc GillespieTEN1601000830510627917.427917.4
Ken ReckerSFO1611000019410632620.432620.4
Riddick CharbonneauMIA1641200628010634621.6145290.8
Brett MakofskeOAK1601001620510641325.841325.8
Freddie CaldwellCHI1610110051621061438.91438.9
Vernon ColeCLE16161000922610640725.440725.4
Chuck LakeRIV16161100820310643227.043227.0
Kendall GainesSFO1651101122381061569.81569.8
Broderick StarksMAN16131200419810631119.431119.4
Xavier RichmondATL70110004510626337.626337.6
Patrick CraneCHE160000021861061459.116210.1
D.J. WandCHI14701000210655639.755639.7
Chuck BartonGBY900000410910620322.620322.6
Michael LowellMIN1620000417010636322.736322.7
Irv FinleyCHI16160312013210600.0704.4
Dean PiercePHI12120001111810600.021017.5
Sam PikeGBY1630000523010617210.817210.8
Kenyon MancusoGBY101000019410619919.922622.6
Ernest SierraCHI16300000010625816.125816.1
Henry BouySFO163031008810600.0523.3
Isaac ShepardNED1616000002810600.040.3
Cory HuntleyCAR1320200318610614210.914210.9
Randy ManningNYK1680000010610620512.820512.8
Chris CadyBAK160000072011061147.164140.1
Les ColesMIL16160213011410600.0835.2
Terry DownsCAR1616000405410600.0744.6
Lincoln CandelariaCHE1613010161511061428.91519.4
Benjamin NixonCHI1630100624810627917.427917.4
Steve BanksGBY1616011303110600.060.4
Colin ThorneIND16603022144810600.0241.5
Keith CartwrightWAS143000202910600.0141.0
Gino DuffyRIV1616011202410600.0281.8
Nathan CoccioneBAL16140100519610623914.923914.9
Mitchell StrainTBY161501002401061499.31499.3
Tito LincolnWAS1410000031221061279.11279.1
Bert WalshKCY16100000121310616710.416710.4
Leslie CoteNJY1616010202710600.0311.9
Zack ByerlyBAK1616011105910600.0744.6
Ronald CarterATL165020004310600.010.1
Michael EmmonsNOS1616000202510600.0885.5
Patrick JarvisMIA130000120252106977.518013.8
Anthony BurkDAL151100004981061469.71469.7
Ian WilcoxCAR1220000414710612710.612710.6
Casey KaminBAK160011001110600.040.3
Amos HiltonBAL1616010204110600.0553.4
Jerome McIntyreATL1616000004010600.020312.7
Jerome SanfordNJY1660002110810600.0966.0
Louis ReeseCLE1615011502310600.0935.8
Randy BerryNJY111000000510651747.051747.0
D.J. MaxwellDAL1300000518710627521.227721.3
Rickey CochraneBAK3000000221064013.34013.3
Rodney PageNJY165011103710600.0261.6
Calvin CorbettSFO1660110011110600.030.2
Edward PostonATL1616011105110600.0362.3
Curtis SanfordGBY1616000103310600.0674.2
Percy BertoliniWAS83010018310600.010513.1
Ernest FrenchNED160000003610650.350.3
Johnny FredricksonIND2000000241069547.59547.5
Louie StovallBAK139000016110613310.213310.2
Butch LeaskeyIND16140000196106754.7754.7
Damon MillerPHI161000115229106483.0483.0
Trent BainesKCY1230000112210630125.130125.1
Reuben WilliamsKCY1550000317210616611.116611.1
Mack ConwayNJY16101019261106654.1654.1
Jonathan PaauweRIV1616031304310600.0553.4
Darren RiekensOAK16100103713210600.01127.0
Donnell SmallCLE1616021303010600.0996.2
D.J. HinesATL1600000014910631019.431019.4
Willie JimenezOAK160000041511061288.01288.0
Jose TorrettaCAR15120100118810617011.317011.3
Luther SchroederNED164000032781061006.31006.3
Antoine ThompsonATL8000005143106496.1496.1
Daniel IresonDAL12001004206106292.4292.4
Ross FullerKCY1110000179106837.5837.5
Dennis MillerCIN1630000118110636622.936622.9
Gene HayesHOU161400022121310628818.034221.4
Marty ArcherRIV1500001719810629319.529319.5
Sammy McIntyreTBY1616021103110600.0724.5
Edgar ShawKCY164011006710600.000.0
Eugene BrooksNJY1614010003410600.0281.8
Tyrus LeskanicCIN30000003610600.05317.7
Rex StorzDET1612011014510600.0503.1
Justin GrayMIA1690000114510600.0130.8
Moe HorieCHE1616010114610600.0513.2
Willie HutchingsDAL410000035106328.0328.0
Butch MaffucciTEN16000012824610600.039324.6
Roman BattleTEN161000001521061267.91267.9
Albert RickerSFO1650000010910617611.017611.0
Stephen NajeraCHE910000047106455.0455.0
Corey BuckleyOAK1610011011601061086.81549.6
Raymond WarwickRIV1610000161981061398.71398.7
Rich PooleCLE162000001051061479.21479.2
Doug SmallTEN16001006231106905.6905.6
Hugh LaneBAK16000002205106714.4714.4
Adrian RidenourCHI1620300217410621713.621713.6
Byron KraussNOS160010022246106784.9966.0
Marty CookCHI9000002105106596.6596.6
Jake MarchlewskiMIA800311011910600.0384.8
Ike BronsonTBY1616011302910600.0382.4
Jonathan KriegerATL16201122125510600.0613.8
Jorge ArroyoRIV15150200010710600.034723.1
Glen HinderliterWAS1311020012310600.01037.9
Hardy BernardCHI1616010102210600.0694.3
Gino PattonMAN1500001616110600.0302.0
Terry StevensonMIL1604000023801225515.944127.6
Phil RiegerLAS136010002200200.000.0
Travis TuckerCHE16161320000000-1-0.1-1-0.1
Richie GrahamPHI1616820000000271.7271.7
David GunnMIL1313720000000584.5584.5
Mercury MaloneSEA1616620000000472.9472.9
Henry AustinPIT15650000300001298.61298.6
Warren GilmoreKCY1695100112800000.069143.2
Jeff SawyerGBY1515530000000583.9583.9
Zach PlayerCHI168510002900016310.216310.2
B.J. LyonMAN168520002900024415.324415.3
Tom AlcottBAL1616400000000311.9311.9
Ian GriffinTEN1616400000000835.2835.2
Benjamin LombardiDET1515400000000463.1463.1
J.T. WimberlyATL160410110348000140.9108868.0
Damon NortonRIV864000000008610.88610.8
Adrian FlemingCHI16041009328000332.121413.4
Lamar QuezadaMIL160400115600042926.842926.8
Harold PorterPIT1010400000000484.8484.8
Cory O'DonnellNJY160300003300020.120.1
Rich EnmanCHE118310003800057051.857051.8
Terrell BlundinKCY1673300317000000.024115.1
Darren WhitfieldPHI1616300206600000.0543.4
Tyrell CastilloLAS1593000015000412.7412.7
Fred JeffriesCLE1616300000000623.9623.9
Clyde GrzeckiNYK16031007284000563.5855.3
Bernie MoneyMIL1323000016000372.8372.8
Myron ReesRIV110300138300029827.137734.3
Matthew StaffordDAL63200000000-2-0.3-2-0.3
Andy HornNOS161620000000019712.319712.3
Gilbert PerezSEA912100216800000.068476.0
Marshall ClementsPIT1515210317500000.023415.6
Harry DawsonRIV2020000000000.000.0
Corey BurksSFO160200113377000694.3694.3
Karl HarperATL16122000617300030819.330819.3
Jay IrwinMAN16021000900031319.631719.8
Jermaine McCumberLAS1602000727500019812.419812.4
Gilbert EddingsTBY41200000000297.3297.3
Zack HendonDAL1632102038600000.039324.6
Alex ApplebyATL6521000000010.210.2
Shane GounodCHE16020002131000925.831019.4
Marcus SpeedCHE16822042322700019412.1120675.4
Bernie BriggsNYK121020000500042235.242235.2
Trevor KocherATL16020000610001378.61378.6
Hugh JuckettBAK802000015700000.0668.3
Martin ParrottRIV81200004900000.012515.6
Xavier ReegTEN134220006200034326.434326.4
Mel GibsonMIL161221021817200000.0462.9
Joey RitiMIA16011001721700000.026816.8
Marty ProctorMAN33100000000-5-1.7-5-1.7
Ryan CoryattCAR1312100001300041131.641131.6
Horace SappWAS60100089400081.381.3
Inspector GadgetIND160110026323000865.4865.4
Rico WolflickNOS166100004700044027.544027.5
Howie AndrewsSFO16101101821100000.0342.1
Burt NorrisCIN1512100007500021814.521814.5
Rob RazwickBAL16210000107000966.0966.0
Matt FiskNYK1621000219600027817.429918.7
Tom DuranOAK161611031017300000.025015.6
Dexter DuarteGBY16161000010500000.01569.8
Dexter BrennanMIN1221000210000029724.829724.8
Nathan McGeorgeNYK3110000000041.341.3
Cory RichardsonMAN139110002400037228.646035.4
Arnie BledsoeCAR1601001416300000.025115.7
Burt WalljasperLAS1651004714400000.080.5
Norman CouchMAN5510000000020.420.4
Lee HammHOU70100017600000.037954.1
Jerry GuinnTBY163110062110001418.81418.8
Morris BoyerCHI16131000121700022714.222714.2
Curtis HarrisonSEA1501001417600090.625917.3
Timothy HawkinsIND16161102818900000.0139287.0
Marcus BarriosOAK31100000000144.7144.7
Heath KennedyLAS93100001300040.440.4
Lorenzo BarnesPHI12011004193000373.1463.8
Ty FahertyCHE1601104213340001277.91438.9
Randal BanerjeeBAL1616100104000000.0885.5
Dixon StevensonBAL1601000414900024015.024015.0
Todd JunkerDAL10100001700033.033.0
Jimmy TappGBY1601000111400000.0593.7
Joe GaylorPHI121201000000000.000.0
Deron BauerCLE1616010202400000.0261.6
Jessie HamiltonHOU980100114200013915.414215.8
Everett KnickmeyerKCY161601000900000.000.0
Skip DonovanGBY1414010013900000.000.0
Roger SpeersATL1680200112400000.000.0
Skip LytleHOU1614010002800000.080.5
Dennis BrennanRIV1616010103100000.000.0
Donnell TenbroekePIT16001021624400000.000.0
Ernest OgdenNED1616010017600000.000.0
Russell BridgesSEA16160100211900000.000.0
Dwight RamczykBAK165010006400000.000.0
Howard FredricksonRIV1660100114000000.060.4
Chris GrantMAN100010007700000.000.0
Herman MoneyPIT16160100011800000.000.0
Jim MankadDAL1616010003400000.000.0
Jermaine McDonaldSFO160010101300000.000.0
Tommie WentholdIND1520100116800000.000.0
John PentzNJY1600101017300000.090.6
Michael CarswellBAK1640101116500000.000.0
Brenden SandersonWAS82010102600000.0253.1
Ronald GomezCLE162000321346000332.135622.3
Devin MoneyNYK161100001016800023214.523214.5
Gabe RobersonIND1500000622600000.019913.3
Ian TkachukRIV1616010002700000.000.0
Brad LoweTBY1616020001900000.000.0
T.J. CampbellHOU1616010404500000.050.3
Kelly DotsonSFO1515020202700000.090.6
Karl MurrayKCY1616010001000000.000.0
Monty CarpenterOAK1616020304000000.000.0
Bert MaroneyATL1611010106700000.0140.9
Al FredricksonPIT1515010203900000.000.0
J.B. JenkinsMIL1600100016900000.000.0
Kennedy McClanahanNJY1616020006700000.017811.1
Colin GislerTBY1616010106000000.0432.7
Jason RoseTEN16003004249000221.4261.6
Mo GelbartMAN830000111700026032.527934.9
Richie HortonIND161601000600000.000.0
Reuben BookerHOU1616010002000000.090.6
Harold PearsonOAK161601000900000.000.0
Dave FinleyWAS1616010012600000.000.0
Phil EllisKCY161602000000000.000.0
Donnell GarrisonMIL1616010006400000.000.0
Quentin KornegayRIV1660102013300000.000.0
Jeremy ChapmanKCY1616010201300000.0161.0
Julio JordanSFO1612030103900000.0161.0
Marco JohnsonCHE1616010202900000.000.0
Bo BootheRIV1614010004800000.040.3
Alex HarveyMIL1616010103100000.000.0
Wes ReevesNED1640101027200000.000.0
Les McCleskeyNED164010103000000.0301.9
Rufus SpillerCHE1615020303700000.090.6
Leroy PattersonNJY1620101821300000.000.0
Jerry LasicaGBY139010258000000.0161.2
J.R. MinardiSFO16110100395000573.6613.8
Anthony BernardCLE80000001500013016.313016.3
Grady MoneyMAN166000011550001489.3107967.4
Dusty LynchRIV13200000000023718.223718.2
Thurman ArgelanCHE1616040005500000.000.0
Shane VaughnMIL1660100212000000.000.0
Kendall WoodsonMAN13601000300000.000.0
Walter BowkerMAN161601000000000.000.0
Gerald LinthicumPIT16601000000000.000.0
Tyrone GeorgeMIN16160100012400000.000.0
Mario MarcumCAR1616020002500000.000.0
Charles CryerNJY120010018400000.000.0
Conrad KirschkeKCY160010002100000.000.0
Arnie BlakelyCHE1616010015500000.000.0
Vernon WoodsDET1212010002500000.000.0
Emmitt CortezSFO1600100211800000.000.0
Kevin TateDET1616010003000000.000.0
Brandon MichaudOAK160020201400000.0130.8
Devin RoseNOS1616010104500000.070.4
Herb MurrayNJY1620201011200000.0241.5
Gerald BarrowsMIN1613010005400000.090.6
Dexter DorseyATL1616020003200000.080.5
Graham AndrulisCLE83010003300000.0131.6
Ben WellstoneOAK98010005800000.0101.1
Desmond GivensBAK16901033322400000.000.0
Marlon BrewsterNED1613020009400000.000.0
Jimmy LeeNOS1616010105200000.0633.9
Dixon UrbinaCLE1670100220500000.000.0
Hardy BuchananNED16000012024600000.01056.6
Orlando NamnathTEN1414020101900000.0352.5
Albert CourageOAK1616010114100000.000.0
Charlie MurphySFO2000000900012160.512160.5
Chad KelleyATL1612010420214000211.3211.3
Orlando KramerLAS73000006600016123.017825.4
Dixon McComasCHE1640100111900000.000.0
Rodney SheltonPIT160010005800000.000.0
Scottie MitchellMIN161004000200000.000.0
George ManningLAS1616010002300000.000.0
Joseph BlakeBAK161601000000000.000.0
Rondell BlairGBY1610100013100000.000.0
Leslie EllisonPHI1600100012000000.0100.6
Reuben FikePIT1616010002000000.050.3
Deron LaneNJY1616010103300000.000.0
Shaun BissettDAL1211010004000000.000.0
Les BurnsNED160010002600000.000.0
Kyle MiddletonDET161020205600000.0261.6
Irv ChicksonKCY15001000800000.0140.9
Lorenzo FarmerIND160010002600000.060.4
Claude BensonPHI1616010514400000.000.0
Tito GreeleyTEN1616010204500000.0181.1
Al FischerKCY167010409600000.000.0
Donovan OdellOAK1600101031100000.000.0
Amos PannellCAR1616010104800000.0100.6
Desmond HechtCLE1616020503400000.0271.7
Jimmie PachelbelNOS1600101015900000.000.0
Mitch CastilloCAR169010304100000.0120.8
Jimmie BarkerPHI161000002525600000.021613.5
Bryant MonroeMAN1313020001800000.0151.2
Shawn BellDAL164010169500000.000.0
Russell MealeyNOS16130201022700000.018411.5
Nate EmersonNYK1616010204700000.000.0
Roy EvansOAK161402017144000996.2996.2
Vinny WelbornLAS11103005199000131.2131.2
Wesley BrewerMAN130010017700000.000.0
Darrell PennerMIN16160200210600000.000.0
Charles SullivanNJY16160100211400000.000.0
Lamont PerrimanMAN1616010001900000.000.0
Mack HamptonMIL1210010006600000.000.0
Kent WelchPHI1616020016500000.000.0
Max FinchLAS111101000000000.000.0
George BrockDAL1640100013000000.000.0
Warren WashingtonTBY161601000000000.000.0
Sam HechtCHE153010009300000.000.0
William PlummerCHE141301000800000.000.0
Troy DunlapLAS1612010003200000.000.0
Earl GrahamMAN16301000900000.000.0
Roy PagePIT160010008200000.090.6
Roman MacKayCIN1616010303500000.0342.1
Gene PetersonCLE1616010008400000.000.0
Barry MatthewsIND62010002600000.000.0
Peter LesterMIA160010005200000.000.0
Derrick WigginsNYK1616020103000000.070.4
Anthony JordanLAS1010010102400000.080.8
Cory CraigSFO1613010105500000.0110.7
Jeffrey BarkerCAR130010101400000.0120.9
Dixon HamptonCHI1616010202800000.000.0
Gene RobertsWAS160010001500000.000.0
Billy MartinezMIN164010204400000.000.0
Darrell CheckNOS16160101020800000.0161.0
Dustin LeeCAR1616010204400000.050.3
Andrew PooleKCY16002012823000000.000.0
Sean HendersonCAR13001001918400000.0110.8
Keith MarshallMIN1660102212600000.000.0
Gene CollierBAL1616010605000000.0503.1
Rich JanikowskiPIT16110202013200000.000.0
Tony TaylorRIV1100101013700000.0131.2
Al BurnettMIA1616020102300000.0181.1
Shaun CooperKCY1613010108500000.0221.4
Brandon SanfordDET16002012035500000.0109868.6
Nick GreenCAR1600100011800000.0291.8
Troy JeffriesNYK1616030036200000.0472.9
Erik ReidNJY900200115400000.0687.6
Brock DawsonCIN166010148800000.050.3
Jack LivelyCIN1010010002100000.000.0
Trent RexMIA1616010325000000.080.5
Emery SawyerDET16501002207000774.8774.8
Benjamin BowensSEA163000004600035922.435922.4
Deon SchlerethPIT1620000215600030919.330919.3
Eddie PriorLAS16001003196000583.6583.6
Ross RichterKCY1600100012200000.000.0
Phil KingCIN16160100213300000.000.0
Johnny MooreTBY1600100110400000.000.0
Ricardo RodriguezMIA1616010018400000.000.0
Kelly LiszkiewiczOAK16160100110100000.000.0
Otis RheaBAL161601000000000.000.0
Jeff ColeCHI1616010009900000.000.0
Mack LugarNJY40010003000000.000.0
Barry ManningHOU161601000000000.000.0
Ted KnoffNOS1650102010600000.000.0
Curtis AnunsonIND1110020201300000.090.8
Paul RobersonWAS1616020204600000.000.0
Zack HawkinsCAR1610200010000000.000.0
Zack FischerPHI160030002000000.0181.1
Melvin SpringerTEN160010307900000.000.0
Omar DavisonSEA160020208900000.000.0
Bert FaustKCY1616020306400000.0171.1
Gabe PeakGBY1513010104200000.000.0
Albert ReedCIN16160103014000000.000.0
Lee CottonMAN1600101214800000.0301.9
Russell ShieldsBAL1660301014100000.050.3
Brant WatsonCHE1680102010300000.000.0
Ronnie DamronDET1616010319400000.0100.6
Burt FeinCIN1616010404400000.000.0
Bo WaltersLAS161003031537900000.000.0
Robbie YatesWAS1600100231300000.000.0
Dale HarzstarkIND1414010007200000.0141.0
Ronnie DittoeCIN1111010002400000.0423.8
Seth FloydKCY1620202118000000.000.0
Victor RoethlisbergerTEN161002012624700000.0251.6
Chad HennessyLAS16110101015100000.000.0
Bruce DarchiPIT11001001312200000.000.0
Nicky McWilliamsCAR1616010104000000.050.3
Neal GomezMIL1616020317500000.0342.1
Adam BlushmanTBY20010000000105.0105.0
Quentin NortonCIN16140100146000382.4382.4
Darrin LyleSEA16130100619900021113.221113.2
Dave TresePIT163000005600021613.521613.5
Billy MicallesCIN163000009300016110.116110.1
Matthew MullerMIL900100069000232.6232.6
Claude AtkinsSEA161601000400000.000.0
Kurt NicholsDAL1600100113100000.000.0
Tommy TillerCAR1616010004900000.000.0
Vinny McCarthyNED1600100010700000.000.0
Ronnie FlemingBAL1600100011600000.000.0
Willie CollettePHI110010028100000.000.0
Terry NevettTBY16160200110100000.000.0
Rick HoweNJY1414010001400000.000.0
Irving FruthPIT16001000000000.000.0
Quinn KrillSFO151501000100000.000.0
Dexter StaufferBAL1600100411600000.000.0
Derrick HollidayCHE1600100113200000.000.0
Skip BrewerCHI1600100213100000.000.0
Jonathan NewmanRIV1616010007500000.000.0
Chester CristMIL1614030023600000.000.0
Leland HerrickNOS161601000000000.000.0
Thomas SummersIND161601000000000.000.0
Todd MathisKCY160020001200000.060.4
Brant WagnerOAK1616010203000000.000.0
William HueffedMAN1616010105000000.000.0
Brandon FarrellDAL11002000500000.090.8
Rickey EmersonPHI160020003500000.000.0
Daniel DurhamRIV120010101300000.000.0
Jay PassTEN1616010015000000.080.5
Arnold StargellPIT169010006500000.000.0
Jon SandsPHI1616010204700000.000.0
Floyd StableinNYK1616010303900000.080.5
Everett HumphriesOAK100020107800000.090.9
Ricky SpringerGBY1515010205500000.030.2
Peter ShinIND1616020305100000.000.0
Sammy NixonRIV1613010204400000.0110.7
Moe GonzalezHOU1616010304000000.0150.9
Albert LaStarzaIND1616010102100000.000.0
Frank FinchGBY1616010209100000.0181.1
Luke HoustonLAS1616010104000000.000.0
C.J. JoynerRIV1612010008500000.000.0
Marty DodgeTBY16100200020300000.000.0
Antonio RaymondDAL1600100014600000.0452.8
Deron PhanPIT1613010007800000.0422.6
Timothy NewtonDET1616020024000000.0422.6
Shane HudsonBAL161104021321700000.060.4
Jermaine Van CaeyzeeleCIN1616010102900000.0472.9
Artie SchultzMIL1615010103100000.000.0
Ken PritchettSEA1613010206100000.0342.1
Benjamin SellersOAK167010132110001157.21157.2
Marty KorrWAS1600000423100016310.216310.2
Kent ParkBAK800000112400000.066983.6
Ricky SerbanDAL1616020004900000.000.0
Grant PolstonSFO16160100111700000.000.0
Howard DeeseOAK16160100113600000.000.0
Chad MichaelsonTEN1600100112500000.000.0
Sean CantrallMIN1616020002200000.000.0
Shane FordCIN1616020003500000.000.0
Jay MackieBAK1616010007800000.000.0
Graham WoltersRIV1600100114000000.000.0
Darryl CarrPIT1616010019400000.000.0
Steve WoodenRIV97010002400000.000.0
Rodney HawkinsCAR161601000000000.000.0
Cornell LichtenbergGBY151501000000000.000.0
Jesse RusheNJY161601000100000.000.0
Amos GallowayCHI131301000000000.000.0
Darren TurnerSEA1616010003200000.000.0
Nathan SweeneyTEN1616010003700000.000.0
Rich FournierATL1616010103100000.000.0
Reuben HeapGBY162010004600000.0181.1
Richard OwensBAL1616020202100000.000.0
Reggie SchwabPIT1620101121700000.000.0
Trevor MaffucciSFO1111010102500000.000.0
Mitch GrantLAS166010104200000.000.0
Martin FredricksonPHI1600100025000000.000.0
Colin BrentlingerTBY1600100011600000.050.3
Phil LuekenNED1615030402400000.0372.3
Chester HoffmanMAN1330100216500000.0534.1
A.J. JusticeATL1616020302400000.0231.4
Damon CoglanIND154010001900000.0110.7
Corwin BillupsSEA1616020002600000.050.3
Omar PennockNYK11201001114800000.000.0
Nicky HammondGBY16100101019200000.0523.3
Gabe KaplanLAS1615010002400000.030.2
Dan BarnesWAS1640200725700000.000.0
Harold EnglandCLE1670202010700000.070.4
Corey CavorettoGBY1690300410600000.000.0
Roger GillespieTEN1616010302500000.0140.9
Mercury KuebrichCLE500100129000459.013126.2
Chad HamOAK12000000000015312.815312.8
Vernon HealeyCLE1312040012208000272.1272.1
Geoff CoffeyNYK16002001236000181.1211.3
Jason MurrellGBY162010211271000392.4392.4
Doug MaloneMAN164010022400001257.81257.8
Edgar JacksonCHE161601000133000865.4865.4
Kenneth DawsonDAL161000152400001086.81086.8
Harvey SamolisTBY1400004181790001198.51198.5
Johnnie GarrettRIV74000001400013819.713819.7
Chris NicholsATL16001001184000644.0644.0
Kirk HallCHI1600300111700000.0110.7
George AuronATL153010038800000.000.0
Brandon GodfreyMAN1500100011300000.000.0
Fernando CookLAS166010008700000.000.0
Damon MahoneyNYK120010009200000.090.8
Luther SmythATL161602000700000.000.0
Martin MooreheadIND150010004300000.000.0
Louis BjorkeGBY50010013200000.000.0
Trent BaileyCHE161601000100000.000.0
Lenny RodgersMIA1616020002000000.000.0
Dusty ConertyNOS1611010201300000.000.0
Winfred PetelleDAL1616020104200000.0150.9
Eric JacksonWAS1616010005700000.0100.6
Dennis ChapmanCHE1616010103200000.000.0
Duane HamptonMIL163010007200000.0161.0
Blaine BrownRIV160010002200000.000.0
Daniel McDanielMAN160010003100000.000.0
Mack RamseyWAS1616010004800000.000.0
Jon LeavyOAK135010007600000.000.0
Jimmy HinchliffeBAK1616020104000000.0372.3
Harvey MilloyCHE1616020204200000.000.0
Josh ZielPIT1616010302900000.000.0
Derek FaustTBY1616010202800000.020.1
Andy MoseleyNYK1616010004100000.0684.3
Horace QuinnWAS160010205200000.0130.8
Robert HollidayCLE1610010104800000.0100.6
Wayne BrackinsATL1313010003200000.000.0
Rich ClementsDET1515020302000000.0181.2
Marlon O'DonnellRIV16160103022200000.000.0
Sherman CallisSEA168010205900000.000.0
Bo SpringerIND71010009700000.000.0
Nathan FraaijeMAN1616020203500000.000.0
P.K. IsaacsWAS1616010101400000.0342.1
Horace BucknerCHE1616020019200000.000.0
Floyd PorterPHI1616000108700000.0128680.4
Robbie PescaiaTBY1660100227200000.000.0
Bryan NixonCHE1500101222800000.000.0
Gus SwaffordCHI1110100120700000.0252.3
O.J. FulcherTBY1610100822100000.000.0
Ryan DavidsonMIN1616010103200000.0120.8
Julio EdingerCHE1690100314300000.019412.1
Butch PlagemanCHE167010003700000.0261.6
Deion ChristianDAL1616010002700000.0322.0
Christian NoblittLAS1616010314500000.020212.6
Mo TerweyKCY160020007500000.022514.1
Reuben FinleySEA16000018228000402.523714.8
Dusty HartmanDET1210100290000695.8695.8
Justin ParkerWAS16301004133000805.0805.0
Mitchell LesterPHI13001004140000473.6463.5
Chester DuffyPIT1000100412200050.550.5
Keith ShepherdTEN1614020031130001368.51368.5
Roger ConnellSFO166010032180001479.21479.2
Antonio BarrettMIN16101003262000442.8442.8
Orlando HarrisonIND161601000200001338.31338.3
Sedrick GerhardtBAL140010051790001218.61218.6
Shane BeckemeierLAS1612010004000000.000.0
Kenyon DevittWAS16160100010000000.000.0
Skip RaganNOS1600100010400000.000.0
Clay HuntingtonCHI161601000700000.000.0
Dana McClainOAK1600100413600000.000.0
Reuben HartmanCAR153010008400000.000.0
Mel HansenNYK161501001900000.000.0
Grady PickerillBAK60010001600000.050.8
Wes QuaalMIA33010001400000.000.0
Robbie BrennanWAS160020101400000.000.0
Louis EasleyCIN166030206000000.000.0
Emmitt McGregorMIN1600100012800000.000.0
Terrell EnglishBAK1600100013400000.000.0
Rob TorresSEA1613010106000000.000.0
Maurice RobertsonTEN160010003700000.0130.8
Renaldo WilfordNOS1212020101500000.0171.4
Jerry GillilandSEA160010106500000.000.0
Marco PetersonMAN161401022619500000.000.0
Patrick FloydMIN90010001700000.000.0
Desmond GimpertCHI1600300028500000.000.0
Sammie HornTEN160010005100000.000.0
Greg ThrashSFO160010105300000.030.2
Jason WolfATL1600100028900000.070.4
Chester RamseyMAN16160001613600000.026816.8
Ross ApplinHOU16801012236500000.0412.6
Duane HastingsNOS12120101813400000.01018.4
Edgar GriffinNYK1170100213400000.0121.1
Jorge FarrellBAK16000012319500000.01318.2
Donnie FoxWAS1616010502700000.0372.3
Don ThaoMAN1313010104400000.0100.8
Reggie FalkenbergIND1616020202000000.0100.6
Kurt CornellNED1613020004300000.0191.2

HTML output from Front Office Football, © 2016, Solecismic Software