League Index

Results

  - Standings

  - Schedule

  - Draft

Teams

  - Rosters

  - Summaries

  - Team Schedules

  - Transactions

  - Injuries

Almanac

  - Individual Statistics

  - Playoff Statistics

  - Team Statistics

  - - 2059

  - - 2058

  - - 2057

  - - 2056

  - - 2055

  - - 2054

  - - 2053

  - - 2052

  - - 2051

  - - 2050

  - - 2049

  - - 2048

  - - 2047

  - - 2046

  - - 2045

  - - 2044

  - - 2043

  - - 2042

  - - 2041

  - - 2040

  - - 2039

  - - 2038

  - - 2037

  - - 2036

  - - 2035

  - - 2034

  - - 2033

  - - 2032

  - - 2031

  - - 2030

  - - 2029

  - - 2028

  - - 2027

  - - 2026

  - - 2025

  - - 2024

  - - 2023

  - - 2022

  - - 2021

  - - 2020

  - - 2019

  - - 2018

  - - 2017

  - - 2016

  - - 2015

  - - 2014

  - - 2013

  - - 2012

  - - 2011

  - - 2010

  - - 2009

  - - 2008

  - - 2007

  - - 2006

  - - 2005

  - - 2004

  - - 2003

  - Team Performances

  - Career Records

  - Single-Season Records

  - Single-Game Records

  - Playoff Game Records

  - Team Season Records

  - Team Game Records

  - Team Playoff Records

  - Awards

  - Front Office Bowls


RNFL

2035 Team Statistics

Rushing OffenseRushesYardsAvgYds/GameLeftAvgMiddleAvgRightAvgGP
Pittsburgh Steelers49924724.95154.51934.871164.221865.6216
San Francisco 49ers53524234.53151.41484.602364.561464.6216
New England Patriots57123564.13147.31224.842944.101463.9216
Atlanta Falcons47822974.81143.61504.731834.451395.6016
Washington Redskins52521774.15136.11824.721693.641704.1616
Indianapolis Colts44020684.70129.31624.781334.951424.5116
Manchester Cardinals46020624.48128.91135.132213.961215.0716
Chicago Bears46920534.38128.31105.632203.851344.4316
Cheyenne Broncos46719854.25124.11134.602344.031134.7216
Bakersfield Jaguars41319584.74122.41184.901624.481265.2916
Miami Dolphins47219594.15122.41474.832503.90634.5916
Houston Texans43019344.50120.91215.241794.611263.8216
Baltimore Ravens43018994.42118.71595.06843.491814.4816
Riverside Rams43018764.36117.31494.892144.52632.9516
Tampa Bay Buccaneers41318474.47115.41225.262594.21264.6516
New York Giants41917354.14108.41145.001753.511214.6416
New Orleans Saints39217334.42108.31065.182204.30554.6016
Cleveland Browns38717184.44107.41024.611814.311014.6516
Oakland Raiders42917113.99106.91204.381893.821183.9516
Philadelphia Eagles42216683.95104.3965.812073.161124.1316
Milwaukee Mustangs37516304.35101.9814.142424.31426.2616
Carolina Panthers43516243.73101.51134.032513.61664.0916
Tennessee Titans37916054.23100.31174.291663.91934.9216
Green Bay Packers42215853.7699.11104.332123.61884.1016
New Jersey Jets32515384.7396.1624.451584.691035.1016
Kansas City Chiefs37015224.1195.11175.181453.521004.1516
Detroit Lions40515073.7294.21354.421613.59963.6416
Seattle Seahawks30914514.7090.7965.941524.14594.3116
Cincinnati Bengals36814483.9390.5714.382094.05833.5816
Los Angeles Blockbusters41314263.4589.1914.582262.96913.8216
Minnesota Vikings36613963.8187.3524.542403.55694.5716
Dallas Cowboys37413943.7387.1934.452003.25764.4616
League13622580574.26113.437854.8262883.9733554.51512

Rushing DefenseRushesYardsAvgAvg/GPLeftAvgMiddleAvgRightAvgGP
New Jersey Jets54426054.79162.81415.382534.761384.7516
Indianapolis Colts45721644.74135.31315.261924.331255.2316
Kansas City Chiefs48721434.40133.91205.092434.261144.4816
Houston Texans44720874.67130.41365.211783.991245.4816
Tampa Bay Buccaneers45920454.46127.81364.832014.331154.5816
Dallas Cowboys48120004.16125.01235.462313.931203.5616
Los Angeles Blockbusters46619324.15120.81324.672083.891164.4616
New Orleans Saints42918994.43118.71284.552044.58944.0716
Manchester Cardinals39918984.76118.61115.631894.29964.8516
Baltimore Ravens40418944.69118.41335.331583.991124.9716
Riverside Rams41818804.50117.51285.111644.021234.6316
Carolina Panthers46118684.05116.81275.292203.721043.7516
Minnesota Vikings41318574.50116.1954.482063.821095.9416
Atlanta Falcons41318314.43114.41114.491974.371034.6216
Oakland Raiders46118283.97114.31015.472403.431094.2816
Cleveland Browns42618204.27113.8995.321883.631344.6116
Miami Dolphins41218154.41113.41184.711993.86895.6316
Seattle Seahawks45818083.95113.01434.291894.121173.6716
Pittsburgh Steelers38917964.62112.31234.731654.511014.6516
Tennessee Titans46617833.83111.41403.802113.521045.0216
Bakersfield Jaguars43217464.04109.11434.131924.06924.1416
San Francisco 49ers35617144.81107.11114.891584.76835.1216
Cincinnati Bengals43117063.96106.61284.591753.571244.0416
New York Giants40916714.09104.41025.041763.631264.1716
Milwaukee Mustangs41316644.03104.01234.511753.911113.8916
Cheyenne Broncos40216514.11103.21045.322243.74664.1216
Chicago Bears41516043.87100.31154.062034.03863.9116
Philadelphia Eagles38815824.0898.91044.761793.881004.0016
Detroit Lions36315254.2095.3955.391823.87803.9616
Washington Redskins41415123.6594.51004.552213.18884.0916
New England Patriots35114114.0288.2963.541753.95774.9916
Green Bay Packers35813183.6882.4884.351923.22754.2716
League13622580574.26113.437854.8262883.9733554.51512

Passing OffenseAttCmpPctYardsYds/CYds/AAvg/GPRatePPlyDefnOpPDPctGP
Baltimore Ravens55333760.9458313.608.29286.489.25895857.816
Seattle Seahawks69040558.7451911.166.55282.485.07238049.916
Philadelphia Eagles51831861.4437813.778.45273.697.05395453.216
New Orleans Saints61040666.6434110.697.12271.396.06344935.616
Detroit Lions56131656.3430213.617.67268.985.55976057.216
Milwaukee Mustangs67239058.0408910.486.08255.674.07237554.816
Minnesota Vikings61640064.9402410.066.53251.590.46406939.116
Cleveland Browns55837066.3402210.877.21251.488.75855340.716
Pittsburgh Steelers41724157.8401716.679.63251.1108.84374660.016
Manchester Cardinals55734461.8400311.647.19250.286.45876753.016
San Francisco 49ers46728961.9384813.318.24240.599.44954847.516
Houston Texans58836962.8383710.406.53239.879.36215344.216
Miami Dolphins56533859.8378511.206.70236.687.35876952.416
Bakersfield Jaguars54029955.4377912.647.00236.286.55796558.516
Riverside Rams64336656.9370810.135.77231.874.26837555.316
Washington Redskins40524360.0364114.988.99227.6106.04235760.116
Cheyenne Broncos48929860.9362312.167.41226.491.95125252.416
Indianapolis Colts49129960.9361212.087.36225.891.65155951.716
Los Angeles Blockbusters54531658.0345110.926.33215.773.45815254.116
New England Patriots45228963.9342111.847.57213.892.94695146.016
Cincinnati Bengals61035257.734089.685.59213.070.16536754.616
Green Bay Packers54435865.833969.496.24212.385.25785642.316
Kansas City Chiefs53529455.0333011.336.22208.175.45727467.616
New York Giants56335863.632769.155.82204.882.55995942.316
Tampa Bay Buccaneers56032658.232199.875.75201.268.75975956.516
Carolina Panthers54130356.0320810.595.93200.559.95777575.216
Oakland Raiders56430754.4320610.445.68200.463.96075962.416
New Jersey Jets59631753.231649.985.31197.859.46577464.516
Dallas Cowboys58231153.4314510.115.40196.660.16216766.916
Chicago Bears50332965.431069.446.17194.178.15405445.116
Atlanta Falcons46027860.4278310.016.05173.975.34963549.116
Tennessee Titans53830055.826318.774.89164.455.25946268.016
League175331046659.711685511.176.66228.281.118610193353.6512

Passing DefenseAttCmpPctYardsYds/CYds/AAvg/GPRatePPlyDefnOpPDPctGP
Manchester Cardinals59135860.6431612.067.30269.888.36216244.916
Riverside Rams59135960.7423711.807.17264.882.86185852.916
Cheyenne Broncos59135359.7409211.596.92255.881.46337154.216
Seattle Seahawks56233860.1401311.877.14250.886.65946751.916
Indianapolis Colts50432063.5400912.537.95250.691.25463743.716
Philadelphia Eagles62037760.8400610.636.46250.483.66666850.116
Pittsburgh Steelers59933956.6400111.806.68250.174.86477161.316
Baltimore Ravens54334062.6398911.737.35249.388.75835049.116
Washington Redskins59037162.9393810.616.67246.181.46235744.016
Kansas City Chiefs58934558.6382211.086.49238.978.56245051.316
Detroit Lions63738860.938089.815.98238.077.86756851.516
Cincinnati Bengals53732159.8376211.727.01235.184.95675353.716
Dallas Cowboys48231765.8374511.817.77234.198.95104339.516
Minnesota Vikings54934362.5372810.876.79233.078.65967159.616
Atlanta Falcons55033360.5368411.066.70230.381.65845955.416
New York Giants49930561.1364611.957.31227.979.15205860.016
Tennessee Titans52333063.1357910.856.84223.792.45404843.116
Chicago Bears51430759.7353111.506.87220.786.95446148.716
New England Patriots60832753.8352310.775.79220.269.06467463.916
Cleveland Browns54331457.8351611.206.48219.880.95775249.016
Bakersfield Jaguars53832059.5350910.976.52219.379.15865253.416
Green Bay Packers58433958.0349910.325.99218.766.56235452.216
New Orleans Saints55330955.9347911.266.29217.473.05917362.816
San Francisco 49ers57430453.0347311.426.05217.169.56039075.416
Tampa Bay Buccaneers50631862.8343210.796.78214.585.25275547.216
Miami Dolphins56730353.4343011.326.05214.468.06038269.816
Los Angeles Blockbusters53630757.3337010.986.29210.677.55636858.316
Oakland Raiders53330757.6321910.496.04201.275.45646662.016
New Jersey Jets44828864.3318711.077.11199.292.74764343.916
Milwaukee Mustangs53831558.6316810.065.89198.081.15686854.216
Houston Texans44827661.6307711.156.87192.385.94765556.316
Carolina Panthers48629560.7306710.406.31191.783.85164948.116
League175331046659.711685511.176.66228.281.118610193353.6512

Misc. Passing OffenseShortPctYardsAve/AMediumPctYardsAve/ALongPctYardsAve/A
New Orleans Saints282/37176.022506.06102/19352.814107.3122/4351.268115.84
Atlanta Falcons209/31865.715724.9463/12450.810188.216/1540.019312.87
Cleveland Browns276/36276.224046.6476/15449.411347.3618/3847.448412.74
Cheyenne Broncos193/26473.115836.0073/14450.710767.4732/8139.596411.90
Indianapolis Colts199/27572.415355.5864/11854.29838.3336/9637.5109411.40
Baltimore Ravens196/28070.018156.4898/16360.115699.6343/10839.8119911.10
Detroit Lions195/29965.219226.4378/14753.111267.6643/11437.7125411.00
Los Angeles Blockbusters192/26971.413515.0296/19848.512606.3628/7736.484010.91
Pittsburgh Steelers130/17474.714758.4854/9755.7100310.3457/14539.3153910.61
Milwaukee Mustangs250/36468.717084.69103/20450.512886.3137/10335.9109310.61
Miami Dolphins225/34265.818355.3795/16956.214038.3018/5234.654710.52
Philadelphia Eagles201/27473.418266.6684/14159.6147710.4833/10332.0107510.44
Cincinnati Bengals234/35565.915754.4496/19150.312406.4922/5837.959310.22
Bakersfield Jaguars147/20272.810285.09104/21348.814907.0048/12438.7126110.17
Washington Redskins144/19474.214967.7172/11761.5120910.3327/9329.093610.06
San Francisco 49ers134/19070.511105.84125/19364.819259.9730/8435.78139.68
New England Patriots179/23875.216496.9390/15857.012337.8020/5635.75399.63
Kansas City Chiefs171/26165.511294.3398/19051.614077.4125/8330.17949.57
Chicago Bears226/30075.314984.9984/14657.511007.5319/5633.95089.07
Minnesota Vikings278/37374.521085.65108/19655.115237.7714/4431.83938.93
New York Giants285/39971.420845.2268/14646.610527.215/1631.31408.75
Riverside Rams240/34968.816304.6790/19745.712306.2436/9737.18488.74
Houston Texans243/34071.518695.50110/19456.715237.8516/5131.44458.73
Green Bay Packers266/36173.719225.3278/13956.111067.9614/4431.83688.36
Carolina Panthers201/32062.815384.8181/15253.311197.3621/6930.45517.99
New Jersey Jets186/25672.711174.3688/20243.610195.0443/13531.910287.61
Dallas Cowboys188/26770.411324.2497/22343.513406.0126/9128.66737.40
Seattle Seahawks260/35772.821085.90117/22352.516707.4928/10626.47416.99
Tampa Bay Buccaneers235/33370.617485.2580/18144.211706.4611/4425.03016.84
Manchester Cardinals202/28072.118166.49137/24855.220438.245/2619.21445.54
Tennessee Titans206/29569.813044.4281/17745.89835.5513/6619.73445.21
Oakland Raiders213/30968.917265.5978/16647.010906.5716/8818.23904.43
League6786/957170.9528635.522868/550452.1412197.49812/240633.7227739.47

Misc. Passing DefenseShortPctYardsAve/AMediumPctYardsAve/ALongPctYardsAve/A
Dallas Cowboys204/28970.616925.8580/13260.611488.7033/6154.190514.84
Indianapolis Colts200/28071.416535.9091/15558.714449.3229/6942.091213.22
Baltimore Ravens198/28569.514104.95101/17059.414768.6841/8747.1110312.68
Chicago Bears218/30870.819276.2667/14745.69286.3122/5837.967611.66
Tampa Bay Buccaneers219/30871.117085.5576/14054.310587.5623/5839.766611.48
Cincinnati Bengals211/30170.116835.5982/15951.612587.9128/7736.482110.66
New Orleans Saints211/32265.515994.9774/15946.511267.0824/7233.375410.47
Green Bay Packers220/33366.114594.3897/18751.914167.5722/6036.762410.40
Tennessee Titans219/29973.216425.4977/14154.610857.7034/8241.585210.39
Manchester Cardinals220/31569.818956.02109/18957.715998.4629/8036.382210.28
Seattle Seahawks200/27971.716535.92112/20853.816277.8226/7236.173310.18
Houston Texans180/23377.313495.7968/13849.39546.9128/7636.877410.18
New Jersey Jets183/25571.814335.6285/13662.511758.6420/5735.157910.16
Minnesota Vikings230/32969.918075.4990/15757.313148.3723/6038.360710.12
Washington Redskins245/31478.018025.74105/20551.214487.0621/7129.66889.69
Cheyenne Broncos218/30970.617395.63106/19454.615337.9029/8534.18209.65
Riverside Rams229/31373.219986.38112/20654.415957.7418/6926.16449.33
Oakland Raiders201/28071.813634.8782/16848.810696.3624/8528.27879.26
Atlanta Falcons215/29373.417976.1393/18450.512766.9325/6737.36119.12
Milwaukee Mustangs216/30271.514564.8278/17245.311496.6821/6233.95639.08
New York Giants188/25474.015075.9393/16157.813898.6324/8428.67508.93
Detroit Lions263/36971.318394.98101/19651.513426.8524/7233.36278.71
Miami Dolphins184/28764.114455.0393/19946.712846.4526/8132.17018.65
Kansas City Chiefs220/30472.418496.0897/19948.712616.3428/8433.37128.48
Los Angeles Blockbusters194/28169.014595.1987/16652.412097.2826/8530.67028.26
Carolina Panthers210/30169.815895.2871/13851.410977.9514/4729.83818.11
Pittsburgh Steelers223/32967.819796.0289/18747.613607.2727/8232.96628.07
Cleveland Browns204/28771.114345.0077/15051.312538.3533/10332.08298.05
Bakersfield Jaguars213/29272.916835.7689/17251.712497.2618/7324.75777.90
New England Patriots200/28969.214585.0494/19049.511966.2933/12726.08696.84
Philadelphia Eagles260/35573.219395.4697/18552.415358.3020/7925.35326.73
San Francisco 49ers190/27668.816175.8695/21444.413666.3819/8123.54906.05
League6786/957170.9528635.522868/550452.1412197.49812/240633.7227739.47

LinemenKRBKRBOBPctRPlyOPctSckASYdsPPlySPctOppHurOppBlkOpPRPct
New England Patriots16755230.357196.7171024693.6401515.4
San Francisco 49ers17350034.653593.5281764955.7631521.4
Washington Redskins14649829.352594.9181264234.3481719.6
Pittsburgh Steelers15847833.149995.8201324374.6661422.9
Cheyenne Broncos14645332.246797.0231365124.5701521.1
Chicago Bears17043239.446992.1372315406.9491118.0
Manchester Cardinals13142530.846092.4301935875.1521416.4
Carolina Panthers13242031.443596.6362135776.2611920.1
Atlanta Falcons15941638.247887.0362154967.3662024.6
Miami Dolphins13841633.247288.1221425873.7701618.4
Philadelphia Eagles13940834.142296.7211305393.9602118.9
Indianapolis Colts13040532.144092.0241465154.7591118.3
Green Bay Packers12639432.042293.4342205785.960917.8
Oakland Raiders13539434.342991.8432706077.1802524.4
Riverside Rams13039333.143091.4402366835.91032224.2
Houston Texans14139136.143090.9332036215.3622819.8
Baltimore Ravens11938930.643090.5362095896.1722021.7
Los Angeles Blockbusters10138426.341393.0362205816.2781221.7
Detroit Lions12838133.640594.1362035976.0942726.3
Tampa Bay Buccaneers14537838.441391.5372385976.2711921.3
Cleveland Browns12837134.538795.9271605854.6551316.2
Bakersfield Jaguars12336234.041387.7392545796.7682422.6
New Orleans Saints12635735.339291.1241666343.8651816.9
New York Giants11235631.541985.0362325996.0611719.0
Kansas City Chiefs10035328.337095.4372545726.5681921.7
Dallas Cowboys8434524.337492.2392306216.3872223.8
Milwaukee Mustangs11134432.337591.7513287237.1972023.2
Minnesota Vikings10933033.036690.2241506403.8761718.3
Tennessee Titans10832533.237985.8563565949.4781024.2
Cincinnati Bengals9430131.236881.8432536536.6882624.0
Seattle Seahawks10429235.630994.5331997234.6933221.9
New Jersey Jets9628333.932587.1613866579.3971826.8
League41091252632.81362292.010776709186105.8225758621.1

Opp. LinemenKRBKRBOBPctRPlyOPctSckASYdsPPlySPctOppHurOppBlkOpPRPct
New Jersey Jets19251037.654493.8281754765.9421618.1
Dallas Cowboys13245229.248194.0281815105.5591720.4
Kansas City Chiefs15744935.048792.2352116245.6821821.6
Los Angeles Blockbusters13143630.046693.6271915634.8552619.2
Carolina Panthers12842829.946192.8301835165.8671421.5
Indianapolis Colts17242440.645792.8422535467.7612022.5
Tennessee Titans12842230.346690.6171105403.1601917.8
Tampa Bay Buccaneers14341934.145991.3211275274.0571718.0
Oakland Raiders12541730.046190.5311915645.5711320.4
Seattle Seahawks12641530.445890.6321885945.4661519.0
Houston Texans13840933.744791.5281954765.9491419.1
New Orleans Saints15640039.042993.2382405916.4732422.8
Cincinnati Bengals10939827.443192.3301905675.3821422.2
Bakersfield Jaguars12139430.743291.2482835868.2642323.0
Minnesota Vikings13739035.141394.4473045967.9581019.3
Riverside Rams13338734.441892.6271666184.4691618.1
Baltimore Ravens12038631.140495.5402595836.9711521.6
Chicago Bears13338634.541593.0301665445.5711521.3
Milwaukee Mustangs12738533.041393.2301775685.3741220.4
Cleveland Browns12838133.642689.4342055775.9951725.3
New York Giants13338035.040992.9211255204.0581618.3
Washington Redskins11638030.541491.8332086235.3712320.4
Atlanta Falcons13237735.041391.3342355845.8552219.0
Cheyenne Broncos12337333.040292.8422676336.6861823.1
Miami Dolphins11037329.541290.5362216036.0792523.2
Manchester Cardinals13736038.139990.2301856214.8802321.4
Philadelphia Eagles10435729.138892.0462986666.9782121.8
Pittsburgh Steelers12234835.138989.5483036477.4892024.3
San Francisco 49ers10532832.035692.1291906034.8691919.4
Detroit Lions10632532.636389.5382396755.6792220.6
Green Bay Packers10132431.235890.5392306236.3972125.2
New England Patriots8431326.835189.2382136465.9902123.1
League41091252632.81362292.010776709186105.8225758621.1

Red Zone OffenseRZOppTDFGPt/VisRushYardsAvgAttCmpPctYardsAvg/A
Washington Redskins5635195.4722663.69523159.62785.35
Pittsburgh Steelers5637125.3571893.32764559.24626.08
New Orleans Saints5333155.2531813.42734967.13695.05
Green Bay Packers3822135.1501312.62523567.32534.87
Seattle Seahawks4626165.0481463.04794050.62853.61
Detroit Lions5229184.9501122.24803948.83734.66
San Francisco 49ers6034194.9962872.99643859.43154.92
Cheyenne Broncos6134204.9782343.00915560.43864.24
Miami Dolphins5730234.9762032.67813948.12883.56
Manchester Cardinals5126224.9561963.50753648.03234.31
Cincinnati Bengals3016114.8341213.56582746.61672.88
Bakersfield Jaguars5126214.8622043.29763748.72893.80
New England Patriots6431304.8872152.47724055.62773.85
Houston Texans4321194.7582434.19683247.12163.18
Baltimore Ravens4322164.7551763.20613557.42704.43
Philadelphia Eagles5428194.744982.23653655.43224.95
Atlanta Falcons4422174.7742353.18632946.02073.29
Milwaukee Mustangs4119194.6481443.00733547.92593.55
Kansas City Chiefs4523154.6522013.87733446.62303.15
Chicago Bears4420204.6661802.73603558.32073.45
New York Giants4318234.5561893.38804151.32413.01
Cleveland Browns4824164.5471543.28673146.31632.43
Oakland Raiders3715204.5582013.47392359.01955.00
Minnesota Vikings4621194.4612173.56653858.52864.40
Indianapolis Colts4923174.3471413.00623454.82934.73
Los Angeles Blockbusters3716164.343851.98502448.02184.36
Riverside Rams5122224.3631692.68713447.92503.52
Tampa Bay Buccaneers4019134.3642123.31572238.61522.67
Carolina Panthers3816144.1431052.44633454.02443.87
New Jersey Jets269144.023592.57321650.01364.25
Tennessee Titans248123.823833.61321546.9872.72
Dallas Cowboys318183.634942.76401742.51172.93
League14597335684.7177854713.082050107652.581583.98

Red Zone DefenseRZOppTDFGPt/VisRushYardsAvgAttCmpPctYardsAvg/A
Philadelphia Eagles3624105.5351213.46472757.42495.30
Manchester Cardinals5233165.4672744.09732939.72253.08
Houston Texans392695.4541492.76412765.91884.59
New Jersey Jets5434165.3682603.82673755.23154.70
Atlanta Falcons4527145.1511873.67603558.32944.90
Tennessee Titans6237195.1792843.591045855.84624.44
Minnesota Vikings4527135.1551663.02593661.02975.03
Detroit Lions4627145.0421122.67794658.23534.47
Tampa Bay Buccaneers4927185.0712343.30653452.32443.75
Indianapolis Colts4625174.9562193.91613049.21782.92
San Francisco 49ers4321204.839982.51552850.92193.98
Cincinnati Bengals5026174.7501122.24944851.14074.33
Kansas City Chiefs5226204.7591462.47673450.72914.34
Milwaukee Mustangs4421194.6672002.99694869.62653.84
Oakland Raiders5628214.6741792.42744358.13244.38
Chicago Bears4121144.6632083.30603151.72303.83
Carolina Panthers5325234.6892552.87713650.72373.34
Baltimore Ravens4924194.6541823.37733750.72503.42
Pittsburgh Steelers3116104.6371524.11462145.71673.63
Cheyenne Broncos4319214.6451052.33532750.91793.38
New Orleans Saints4222124.5471703.62602440.02203.67
Bakersfield Jaguars3517134.5391483.79422764.31784.24
Seattle Seahawks5825284.5702393.41733750.72743.75
Los Angeles Blockbusters5321294.4712423.41752938.72122.83
Riverside Rams5324224.4591562.64804556.33464.33
Washington Redskins4319194.4441232.80703854.32523.60
Miami Dolphins4017194.4471172.49562748.21963.50
Dallas Cowboys6226304.4772343.04703752.92944.20
New York Giants4118154.2461002.17542750.02123.93
Cleveland Browns3513174.1571402.46482347.92495.19
New England Patriots2610114.021542.57392256.41473.77
Green Bay Packers357233.4451052.33652843.12043.14
League14597335684.7177854713.082050107652.581583.98

Miscellaneous3DCnv3DAttPctAvYTG4DCnv4DAttPctFDownFDRshFDPssFDPenPnltyYards
Cheyenne Broncos9921146.96.73742.9300951921372545
Pittsburgh Steelers8920244.17.84580.03021071821390673
New England Patriots9822343.96.7000.03201201891194685
Detroit Lions9222141.67.151050.0287672081284600
Baltimore Ravens9021941.17.061060.0322802241895701
San Francisco 49ers8621140.87.53560.03331192011381638
Houston Texans8721540.58.061154.53221031982195694
Philadelphia Eagles8420940.27.7030.0287851881475530
Washington Redskins7819839.47.42366.73071121771882610
Manchester Cardinals8421439.36.871258.3324952092066486
Riverside Rams9825238.97.871353.830810419311100684
Indianapolis Colts8321438.86.551145.5270831771080580
New Orleans Saints7920538.56.951241.7326842241887662
Cleveland Browns7720138.37.03933.3296901881885570
Minnesota Vikings8522437.98.21911.12976520428118946
New York Giants8823437.67.23837.5278811801769494
Atlanta Falcons8322337.27.34850.02611171281677613
Milwaukee Mustangs9225136.77.961346.2302782051983577
Tampa Bay Buccaneers8021836.77.461833.32941031613089639
Miami Dolphins8423036.57.561346.23031071791793649
Seattle Seahawks7421234.97.621315.43136922915109730
Green Bay Packers7722733.97.62728.6271801652673540
Dallas Cowboys7923533.67.481844.4235561582177580
Bakersfield Jaguars7221633.37.91333.3277731851992646
Oakland Raiders7924032.97.441723.52538415019101742
Kansas City Chiefs7222332.37.751241.7233651531571600
Carolina Panthers7122232.08.261931.6249801581189685
Los Angeles Blockbusters7222631.96.90130.0253641662382566
Tennessee Titans7423231.97.731323.1225781331472487
Chicago Bears6721331.57.0101566.72901161532181614
New Jersey Jets7222931.48.152025.0243731531782600
Cincinnati Bengals7223430.88.0101566.72517216316104771
League2617708436.97.413834540.0913228055773554274820137

Misc. Opponents3DCnv3DAttPctAvYTG4DCnv4DAttPctFDownFDRshFDPssFDPenPnltyYards
New Jersey Jets9722443.36.94666.73081311601796652
Tennessee Titans9923043.07.15862.5288901841471554
Tampa Bay Buccaneers9021841.36.83560.029310217417103742
Manchester Cardinals8921840.87.461442.93191091991189672
Indianapolis Colts8420740.67.93560.03131091871781558
Houston Texans8019840.47.3050.0256941521085643
New York Giants8120339.96.9050.0277921721379514
Oakland Raiders9624139.87.72825.02698616320102785
Atlanta Falcons8421239.67.581650.0299871931977511
Cheyenne Broncos8923038.77.741233.3296832001380535
Seattle Seahawks9223838.77.43742.9315991882882650
Chicago Bears8221438.37.63933.3273821731881648
Detroit Lions8622538.27.341330.8304782022467501
Cincinnati Bengals8322137.67.13650.0274731861583660
Pittsburgh Steelers8422737.07.261250.0284831881391634
Washington Redskins8623436.87.771450.0291731962280618
Minnesota Vikings8222536.47.561346.2291931841497707
Dallas Cowboys7821636.17.61250.0293861931486646
Milwaukee Mustangs8222736.16.941233.3253821531883672
Kansas City Chiefs8924835.97.751145.53051001871899747
Philadelphia Eagles8323435.57.721711.8283731981288615
Baltimore Ravens7120235.17.65862.5306832032078542
Cleveland Browns7922535.17.561060.0283871771989651
Los Angeles Blockbusters7722234.77.361154.5290981731999760
Riverside Rams7220934.47.181172.7313932002078536
Bakersfield Jaguars7722634.17.551729.4268791751492671
New England Patriots7722634.17.972429.2254561772175505
San Francisco 49ers6920733.38.041040.0279781772478539
Carolina Panthers7021233.07.31616.7267891572183627
Miami Dolphins7222332.37.831225.0275801722391683
New Orleans Saints6921631.97.461442.9281971691586619
Green Bay Packers6822630.17.682236.4232601611199740
League2617708436.97.413834540.0913228055773554274820137

KickingFGMFGAPATPATA2PC2PCAPuntsYardsAvgNtYdsAvg
New England Patriots434843431174340646.0288939.0
New York Giants354124240084389646.4338840.3
Indianapolis Colts333935352279364146.1315439.9
Philadelphia Eagles334848490069328647.6276340.0
Bakersfield Jaguars314037370195437946.1369438.9
Houston Texans314030311173324844.5267736.7
Atlanta Falcons303833340180332541.6291336.4
Milwaukee Mustangs303627272397409342.2346535.7
San Francisco 49ers303656560179351444.5301038.1
Chicago Bears293220200190407645.3357139.7
Oakland Raiders293525251399405541.0370437.4
Manchester Cardinals283343432373333545.7281738.6
Cheyenne Broncos272851520069307944.6263738.2
Miami Dolphins273242420090374641.6323736.0
Minnesota Vikings273528283491401444.1370840.7
Riverside Rams2732282911100413841.4370437.0
Detroit Lions263247471182373545.5329840.2
Green Bay Packers263431310097458847.3382539.4
Seattle Seahawks263136361189383643.1334537.6
Washington Redskins263051520086387345.0329438.3
Cleveland Browns263238380176346145.5288738.0
Baltimore Ravens243045450181338341.8283435.0
Dallas Cowboys2429141411101450444.6386838.3
Tennessee Titans2428161600100429743.0372937.3
Carolina Panthers232620201297379039.1354736.6
Kansas City Chiefs233138380099446645.1392839.7
Los Angeles Blockbusters2228222311101445344.1369036.5
Cincinnati Bengals2026232301108481044.5420038.9
New Orleans Saints202448481184333939.8290534.6
New Jersey Jets2025121200109474243.5403137.0
Tampa Bay Buccaneers192327270093399543.0343136.9
Pittsburgh Steelers182662631177339744.1294638.3
League8571048110011082033282212390043.910708937.9

Opp. KickingFGMFGAPATPATA2PC2PCAPuntsYardsAvgNtYdsAvg
Los Angeles Blockbusters414634340184384145.7339840.5
Dallas Cowboys384545460081356044.0317039.1
Seattle Seahawks384742421179340443.1307939.0
Carolina Panthers343934340089390643.9351839.5
Baltimore Ravens333544451182344442.0296136.1
Green Bay Packers333914140192406544.2363739.5
Riverside Rams324038380082363844.4320939.1
Cleveland Browns303624242290392043.6322135.8
Kansas City Chiefs293637370095405142.6336335.4
Miami Dolphins293629300096442546.1363637.9
Washington Redskins293221222297440145.4361637.3
Oakland Raiders283837370091416445.8354338.9
New Orleans Saints273330310194414444.1354437.7
Cincinnati Bengals263142420093404943.5348437.5
Cheyenne Broncos263026261190386542.9316235.1
New Jersey Jets263351511180348943.6302537.8
San Francisco 49ers263128283387400746.1357041.0
Tampa Bay Buccaneers263538380081347842.9306537.8
Tennessee Titans263850511179351544.5302938.3
Chicago Bears252830300186381944.4346040.2
Manchester Cardinals243443430176330243.4271235.7
Bakersfield Jaguars243031310095404842.6363438.3
Minnesota Vikings243132321192407144.3358939.0
Milwaukee Mustangs2325424200103449643.7405239.3
Detroit Lions222834351290395143.9350939.0
Indianapolis Colts222440400286378944.1324137.7
Atlanta Falcons212638383380333141.6290536.3
New York Giants212729300080354444.3276434.6
New England Patriots192721210090390543.4347738.6
Philadelphia Eagles192532320197426744.0382939.5
Houston Texans192341411284367743.8319638.0
Pittsburgh Steelers1720232325101433442.9349134.6
League8571048110011082033282212390043.910708937.9

ReturnsPRAvgKRAvgOppPRAvgKRAvg
Miami Dolphins538.66124.1417.36221.4
Washington Redskins4712.75728.2325.05917.5
Kansas City Chiefs469.55425.8506.84422.8
Philadelphia Eagles455.75333.5287.36019.3
Milwaukee Mustangs444.25519.34213.14627.2
Carolina Panthers433.46318.4304.14428.7
Cheyenne Broncos4113.04530.2273.86213.4
Green Bay Packers414.64520.3476.96127.3
New England Patriots416.54025.3386.86620.5
Houston Texans408.05324.3289.06122.2
Detroit Lions396.15324.5365.57022.6
Oakland Raiders389.54521.2443.95522.3
Pittsburgh Steelers3814.64629.9254.56416.5
Los Angeles Blockbusters376.66617.04311.75425.2
Chicago Bears363.35319.1325.23826.0
Dallas Cowboys363.66016.3419.23829.1
Indianapolis Colts368.06326.9327.15618.4
New Orleans Saints369.15426.2277.96022.6
Cincinnati Bengals356.46024.44111.75226.9
Bakersfield Jaguars357.35025.1407.66823.0
Cleveland Browns3513.15324.4308.56125.5
San Francisco 49ers345.25623.9339.28120.9
Minnesota Vikings337.95122.8402.75522.9
Atlanta Falcons323.35628.0368.86420.5
Riverside Rams315.66320.6416.25425.9
Manchester Cardinals3013.05424.1244.97321.2
New York Giants3010.75124.2366.95421.9
Seattle Seahawks302.27320.8378.46029.1
New Jersey Jets283.06616.1458.23727.4
Tennessee Titans265.67517.9458.23729.4
Tampa Bay Buccaneers247.26121.9388.04326.1
Baltimore Ravens237.17221.9349.96826.7
League11637.4180723.011637.4180723.0

Scoring/TurnoversPts/GOpPts/GYds/GOpYds/GFumIntTOOpFumIntTOMargin
Dallas Cowboys11.127.2269.3347.818234191221+20
Tennessee Titans12.027.6242.5328.3162541111425+16
Carolina Panthers13.921.3288.7297.092837131225+12
New Jersey Jets9.027.7269.8351.113173071219+11
Tampa Bay Buccaneers15.421.5301.8334.4121931101323+8
Philadelphia Eagles27.618.3369.8330.610192971522+7
Milwaukee Mustangs18.822.7336.9290.9161834161127+7
Seattle Seahawks21.126.0360.7352.116122891322+6
Cincinnati Bengals14.823.4287.7329.917163391928+5
Cleveland Browns21.917.1348.8320.711152691221+5
Manchester Cardinals25.423.7367.0376.8101626121022+4
Los Angeles Blockbusters14.623.3291.1319.4131831131427+4
Oakland Raiders17.621.4290.4303.5162137141933+4
Houston Texans19.922.4348.0310.6161632131528+4
Baltimore Ravens24.626.3392.1351.5112435131932+3
Chicago Bears14.618.2308.0310.69132212820+2
Kansas City Chiefs20.921.6287.4359.6151833122032+1
Cheyenne Broncos27.816.8342.0342.371623815230
Miami Dolphins23.418.8350.1314.0201333171835-2
Atlanta Falcons21.222.1304.1330.0101727102030-3
Bakersfield Jaguars22.518.4342.7310.8121325101828-3
Indianapolis Colts22.522.9345.9370.0121224111728-4
New Orleans Saints25.618.9369.3321.171522111627-5
Detroit Lions25.920.4350.4318.481725141933-8
Minnesota Vikings19.319.0329.4330.1981742125-8
Washington Redskins27.916.0355.8327.691221161430-9
Green Bay Packers18.412.7297.6286.7101323151833-10
Riverside Rams18.223.0334.3371.9131528162238-10
New York Giants17.117.0298.7324.5101020102232-12
Pittsburgh Steelers31.415.5397.3343.481624162036-12
New England Patriots27.412.8354.7295.1111122161935-13
San Francisco 49ers30.518.6380.9312.331215142135-20
League20.720.7328.5328.53775188953775188950

HTML output from Front Office Football, © 2016, Solecismic Software