League Index

Results

  - Standings

  - Schedule

  - Draft

Teams

  - Rosters

  - Summaries

  - Team Schedules

  - Transactions

  - Injuries

Almanac

  - Individual Statistics

  - Playoff Statistics

  - - 2058

  - - 2057

  - - 2056

  - - 2055

  - - 2054

  - - 2053

  - - 2052

  - - 2051

  - - 2050

  - - 2049

  - - 2048

  - - 2047

  - - 2046

  - - 2045

  - - 2044

  - - 2043

  - - 2042

  - - 2041

  - - 2040

  - - 2039

  - - 2038

  - - 2037

  - - 2036

  - - 2035

  - - 2034

  - - 2033

  - - 2032

  - - 2031

  - - 2030

  - - 2029

  - - 2028

  - - 2027

  - - 2026

  - - 2025

  - - 2024

  - - 2023

  - - 2022

  - - 2021

  - - 2020

  - - 2019

  - - 2018

  - - 2017

  - - 2016

  - - 2015

  - - 2014

  - - 2013

  - - 2012

  - - 2011

  - - 2010

  - - 2009

  - - 2008

  - - 2007

  - - 2006

  - - 2005

  - - 2004

  - - 2003

  - Team Statistics

  - Team Performances

  - Career Records

  - Single-Season Records

  - Single-Game Records

  - Playoff Game Records

  - Team Season Records

  - Team Game Records

  - Team Playoff Records

  - Awards

  - Front Office Bowls


RNFL

2036 Statistics

PassingTeamGPGSAttCmpPctYardsAvg/CAvg/ALongTDInt20+P300+GRate
Ian WardWAS33694362.371816.7010.413981160130.0
Donnell ShannonCLE441278163.8121414.999.564692183112.1
Kurt WinslettSFO22674465.753612.188.0048217193.9
Andy HornNOS22915156.059311.636.52486110093.3
Tyrus AtkinsNED33936064.584514.089.09624413190.1
Benjamin LombardiDET11332163.629213.908.8538115089.4
Harold PorterPIT11291551.724116.078.3148214088.4
Oscar BartonIND11301963.320610.846.8725222077.9
Timothy BrackettCHE11341441.223917.077.0335226060.7
Rodney ReeseMAN22603761.740110.846.6833035060.5
Stephen DanielsonMIN11442454.52249.335.0927122057.4
Christian SikesMIA11422252.425011.365.9522132048.7

Misc. PassingTeamGPGSRZAttRZCmpPctYardsAvg/C3DAtt3DCmpPct3DCnvPctFDPssSckdYardsQBKnck
Oscar BartonIND1133100.03612.008675.0562.512194
Donnell ShannonCLE4416956.3728.00382771.12360.56274111
Ian WardWAS3310660.08013.33161168.8956.3342111
Harold PorterPIT117457.1369.008562.5450.011000
Christian SikesMIA114250.02613.0011654.5545.5142140
Andy HornNOS22151066.7616.10251560.01144.0288494
Kurt WinslettSFO2210660.0508.3315960.0640.0294235
Benjamin LombardiDET114125.011.008450.0337.516150
Tyrus AtkinsNED339666.7386.33291965.51034.5362124
Stephen DanielsonMIN1122100.0136.509555.6333.313164
Rodney ReeseMAN22100.000.0011436.4327.3178475
Timothy BrackettCHE117114.31212.008450.0225.010161

RushingTeamGPGSAttYardsAvgLongTDRZRshYardsAvg3DRsh3DCnvPctFDRu10+R100+G
Topper BottomsWAS33643014.706716162.6711100.01052
Harry NewmanSFO22552744.982837172.438337.51691
Maurice MayesCLE44792543.221719242.676233.31060
Norbert FarkasWAS30351825.202229384.2219526.31051
Shane DresselhausNED33611762.8913311292.646466.71030
Nick TurnerMAN22251656.602535316.205480.01161
Mercury KuebrichCLE40341313.85140551.009444.4630
Jim SmallNED32251044.16181362.004250.0530
Edgar LaTendresseCHE11191025.37190000.004250.0521
Ray ClemonsPIT1015734.87130000.004375.0220
Freddie StarksDET1118683.78110231.50000.0310
Julio SchulzIND1120673.3580393.00100.0200
Bruce BlevinsPIT1121562.67231000.006233.3320
Roman TylerNOS2221562.67150331.00200.0420
Ellis HowardCHE1010242.4080000.0011100.0100

ReceivingTeamGPGSTargCtchPctYardsAvg/CAvg/TYACLongTDDropPPlayTPct20+C100+G
Mike BordersCLE44342367.637016.0910.88111461111629.352
Russell GulleyCLE43281657.124015.008.578045117338.431
Leonard SolizWAS33201680.023714.8111.856735317028.641
Vernon ColeCLE44231565.219312.878.3944351010322.320
Leland DrokerSFO22211571.420113.409.575048104645.731
Quinn BradfordNED31201365.018914.549.452149126530.820
Rico WolflickNOS22171164.713912.648.183332115332.120
Don LyonsNED30121191.718817.0915.676262203237.530
Marlon KelleyMAN22181055.615215.208.447637017823.120
Percy HammondNED31191052.618318.309.634451006529.240
Myron KeithWAS3111981.821624.0019.643139204126.861
Jared BaumhacklMIA1116956.313615.118.504822114238.121
Terry RiceNED3013969.2899.896.854442014528.910
Bart LannonWAS3319947.410812.005.681233116529.220
Eddie WhitehouseCLE4012975.018020.0015.003540003138.750
Grady VamosSFO2214857.110212.757.293823126222.610
C.J. SchulzSFO2011872.713316.6312.094333013729.730
Walt MossMIN1112758.3527.434.331314023435.300
Winston AnderleMAN2212758.38311.866.92427006518.520
Blaine HardenIND118787.59513.5711.881825102828.620
Vince HerndonCLE4111763.69012.868.181536124922.410
Willie CalderonIND1110660.0518.505.101015002441.700
Ted GregsonDET118675.012320.5015.384738002334.831
Donny HolmesNOS2011654.510116.839.184629226816.220
Nick TurnerMAN2211654.5416.833.732629015918.610
Anthony KemoeatuNED3311654.511018.3310.005933108013.821
Lincoln TriggMIA1010660.0569.335.601019012737.000
Roman TylerNOS2211654.5498.174.453120014425.010
George MooreMAN2210660.06210.336.20621016315.910
J.R. HuntleyNOS2213538.58216.406.311748016221.010
Dominic BauerNOS217571.4306.004.29913015612.500
Randy BerryPIT118562.56813.608.503126002828.610
Charles BarkerMIN1155100.06513.0013.003627002222.710
Jerry GuinnCLE4110550.08817.608.80241217014.320
Broderick StarksMAN226583.35110.208.502319004015.000
Shaun BrownDET118562.59218.4011.503530102236.420
Harry NewmanSFO2255100.0418.208.20181800568.900
Ralph RelfNED337571.4418.205.861820004216.710
James KuehlNOS208562.57014.008.752422103026.720
Allen EsparzaWAS3311545.58617.207.821329223333.320
Quentin NortonMIN115480.0399.757.80416004112.200
Gene ChodzinskiMIN119444.4235.752.5679103228.100
Mercury KuebrichCLE405480.0307.506.0001300549.300
D.J. WandNOS208337.5248.003.00613022433.300
Peter FisherCHE106350.06421.3310.672429102030.020
Clarence KowalskiNOS205360.03511.677.001428104411.410
Jeremy WittCHE1113323.17424.675.694532103141.920
Lance GilesMAN204375.04214.0010.501115001233.300
Britt GoodwinPIT117342.95217.337.431330022528.010
Earnest GiangSFO205360.0258.335.00216002520.000
Luke ErxlebenMAN204375.0299.677.25115001233.300
Van McNeilNOS226350.0175.672.83010105710.500
Luther SchroederNED328337.53511.674.38015023324.200
Maurice MayesCLE445360.03210.676.4091620836.000

Misc. ReceivingTeamGPGSRZTarRZCtcPctYardsAvg/CAvg/T3DTar3DCtcPct3DCnvPctFDCtc
Van McNeilNOS2233100.0175.675.67000.000.01
Donny HolmesNOS2022100.02110.5010.505360.0360.05
Randy BerryPIT114250.02211.005.503266.7266.72
Leonard SolizWAS3322100.03015.0015.007685.7685.713
Leland DrokerSFO224250.0126.003.006350.0233.311
Mike BordersCLE443266.73316.5011.00131076.9969.218
Bart LannonWAS336233.32412.004.005240.0240.06
Roman TylerNOS225240.021.000.40000.000.02
Don LyonsNED3022100.0126.006.0033100.0133.35
Maurice MayesCLE4422100.0168.008.00000.000.03
Rico WolflickNOS2211100.033.003.006466.7233.36
Grady VamosSFO2211100.01919.0019.003266.7266.75
Peter FisherCHE102150.01212.006.00100.000.03
Willie CalderonIND1111100.066.006.0022100.0150.03
Myron KeithWAS3111100.01818.0018.00000.000.08
Walt MossMIN1111100.055.005.002150.0150.04
Clarence KowalskiNOS2011100.066.006.00000.000.02
Vernon ColeCLE443133.355.001.676466.7466.710
Jerry GuinnCLE4111100.022.002.005240.0240.05
Quinn BradfordNED312150.033.001.507457.1342.99
Gene ChodzinskiMIN1111100.088.008.00200.000.01
Mercury KuebrichCLE402150.01212.006.0022100.02100.03
Luther SchroederNED322150.099.004.50000.000.02
Jared BaumhacklMIA112150.01818.009.005360.0360.07
Blaine HardenIND1111100.01717.0017.0011100.01100.05
Vince HerndonCLE412150.011.000.503266.7266.76
Harry NewmanSFO2211100.077.007.0011100.01100.03
Ralph RelfNED3311100.055.005.003266.700.02
James KuehlNOS2011100.01212.0012.006350.0350.04
C.J. SchulzSFO2011100.088.008.002150.000.07
Allen EsparzaWAS3311100.088.008.003266.7133.34
D.J. WandNOS20200.000.000.00200.000.01
J.R. HuntleyNOS22000.000.000.003266.7133.33
Russell GulleyCLE43200.000.000.005360.0240.011
Ted GregsonDET11000.000.000.0011100.01100.06
Dominic BauerNOS21000.000.000.0022100.02100.02
Nick TurnerMAN22000.000.000.00300.000.02
Quentin NortonMIN11000.000.000.0011100.01100.04
Anthony KemoeatuNED33000.000.000.0011100.01100.05
Jeremy WittCHE11300.000.000.004125.0125.03
Lance GilesMAN20000.000.000.00000.000.03
Charles BarkerMIN11000.000.000.0011100.000.02
Britt GoodwinPIT11000.000.000.003266.7133.32
Earnest GiangSFO20200.000.000.002150.000.01
Luke ErxlebenMAN20000.000.000.00100.000.01
Marlon KelleyMAN22000.000.000.002150.000.08
Broderick StarksMAN22000.000.000.00000.000.01
Winston AnderleMAN22100.000.000.002150.0150.04
Lincoln TriggMIA10100.000.000.00100.000.03
Shaun BrownDET11000.000.000.0011100.01100.04
Percy HammondNED31100.000.000.005240.0120.07
Terry RiceNED30000.000.000.009666.7444.45
Eddie WhitehouseCLE40000.000.000.0055100.0360.06
George MooreMAN22000.000.000.003266.7266.72

ReturnsTeamGPGSPRYardsAvgTDKRYardsAvgTD
Alonzo BergenNED3310262.60816320.40
Jonathan IgnasiakWAS308506.30000.00
Mike BordersCLE447699.901133530.50
Edgar LaTendresseCHE1144711.80000.00
Clarence KowalskiNOS2046315.80000.00
Casey KimseySFO203227.30000.00
Nolan BellisMAN2033411.30000.00
Zach HavranPIT1123316.5038026.70
Marshall MeyerMIA1111111.00211557.51
Percy CarrierMIN111-3-3.00000.00
Shane GounodIND10199.00000.00
Randal BanerjeeDET11177.00000.00
Myron ReesMIN10100.00000.00
George MooreMAN22177.00000.00
James StokesMAN22000.001024924.90
Ralph DyllaWAS30000.00611218.70
Lee HammMIN10000.00615325.50
Chester HoffmanIND11000.00610617.70
Rico WolflickNOS22000.0059318.60
Desmond BrunnerSFO20000.00512825.60
Freddie StarksDET11000.0046817.00
Emmanuel LomondCHE10000.0039130.30
Bryant MonroeMAN21000.0024723.50
Reynard MathewsMIA10000.0025125.50
Myron KeithWAS31000.0024623.00
Walt MossMIN11000.0025125.50
Patrick JarvisPIT10000.0024522.50
Cory CahillDET10000.0011818.00
Hardy BuchananNED30000.00177.00
Ted GregsonDET11000.0011111.00
Quinn BradfordNED31000.0011818.00
Mercury KuebrichCLE40000.0011414.00
Vince HerndonCLE41000.0011616.00

KickingTeamGPGSFGFGAPctLong40+FGAttPct50+FGAttPctPATAttPct
Broderick WhitfieldCLE4081080.0511333.31333.31010100.0
Lincoln WebsterNED306785.7564580.022100.099100.0
Clay McDonaldWAS3055100.032000.0000.01111100.0
Randall WilkersonDET1055100.039000.0000.011100.0
Dusty MasseyMAN2044100.05344100.011100.044100.0
Roman RollinsNOS2033100.037000.0000.077100.0
Archie GriffinSFO202450.0411250.0000.066100.0
Harvey Van PeltCHE1022100.027000.0000.033100.0
Dwight SummersIND1022100.04911100.0000.033100.0
Kelly BlanchardMIA1011100.028000.0000.022100.0
Earnest WellsMIN10010.00000.0000.011100.0
James MathisPIT10020.00020.0010.033100.0

PuntingTeamGPGSPuntYardsAvgNtYdsAvgLongIn20
Merle AckermanNED301780847.566439.1715
Kent SinclairWAS301675347.162138.8613
Steven BaxterCLE401774443.856733.4542
Jerry HoustonNOS201563542.356037.3664
Deion WalunasSFO201151947.242738.8544
Ernest HansenMAN20837446.833441.8603
Spencer FergusonCHE10730643.724835.4534
Thomas WilmothMIN10629148.523238.7622
Bucky ArnoldMIA10521142.220941.8452
Tommy GreenePIT10420050.019749.3604
Bob BuckleyIND10419849.518546.3541
Nolan KimmelDET1028643.08643.0500

DefenseTeamGPGSTackleAssistSackBlockHurrQBKncRPlayPPlayPRPctTkPct
Trevor NorrisCLE444170.0100104991.023.6
Mercury PayneNED332040.0001741060.013.3
Darrell CheckNOS221710.001052671.515.1
Ted GomezCLE441770.0022961051.911.9
P.K. IsaacsWAS331710.000052940.012.3
Isaac ShepardNED331630.000062850.012.9
Desmond HechtCLE441620.0010921041.09.2
Louis ReeseCLE411630.000088920.010.6
Hunter WolfeWAS331640.001046781.316.1
Donnell SmallCLE4415120.000098900.014.4
Edwin MayfieldCLE441460.001170531.916.3
Bo WaltersWAS331440.000049640.015.9
Bryant MonroeMAN211130.000050380.015.9
Bernie JohannNED301130.001050901.110.0
Kurt CornellNED331100.000062750.08.0
Quentin ConwayNOS221090.000060730.014.3
Gene PetersonCLE441030.0452107979.36.4
Phil LuekenNED331040.000067910.08.9
Jim WinslettMIA111000.000034140.020.8
Glen HinderliterWAS331050.000049970.010.3
Brant ManningCLE441010.0000981010.05.5
Donnie FoxWAS331080.000049690.015.3
Michael EmmonsNOS22920.500058670.79.2
Alonzo BanksSFO22921.000021502.016.9
Brad WellmanNOS21910.000037650.09.8
Josh ZielPIT11900.000023260.018.4
Robert HollidayWAS30931.001035752.711.8
Greg ThrashSFO20920.000018270.024.4
Conrad BrockCLE43900.500050401.310.6
Kenny AtchersonMAN22912.001050466.512.5
Charles GarrickWAS32902.000026513.914.3
Ethan BridgesWAS30920.000055900.07.6
Lamar JosephCLE44860.000079900.08.3
Gilbert VaughnMIA11810.000042240.013.6
Marlon CunninghamSFO22810.000027610.010.2
Alonzo BergenNED33750.000055830.08.7
Riddick DeLisleMIN11710.000022360.013.8
Ty HooverSFO22700.000036770.06.2
Lorenzo BushNED33730.002051513.99.8
Derrick ManningNED33730.016065858.26.7
Mack RamseyWAS33731.002040634.810.7
Moe HorieCHE11710.000025320.014.0
Broderick HumphriesMAN20700.000034350.010.1
Steve RectorWAS33720.000051850.06.6
Don ThaoMAN22720.000055440.09.1
Daryl HaworthNOS22700.020341405.08.6
Ryan EnsignNED33740.000024230.023.4
James StokesMAN22710.000055490.07.7
Rich WelchNED33720.000057830.06.4
Roman ZonnefeldNED33721.012057735.57.7
Marshall ClementsPIT11630.000022280.018.0
Jimmy LeeNOS22602.000042424.89.5
Russell MealeyNOS20600.000018340.011.5
Willie BoyerIND11601.010021395.111.7
Stan GodfreySFO22610.000027590.08.1
Trent RexMIN11610.000018310.014.3
Paul RobersonWAS33640.513043716.39.2
Emmanuel SwiftMIN11600.500021331.512.0
Deon WeiserMAN22630.000039400.011.4
Marty DodgeMAN22630.000035340.013.0
Eric JacksonWAS33650.012239644.710.7
Nathan FraaijeMAN20600.000030160.013.0
Jamie Woods Jr.MAN22610.000048320.08.8
Robert WoodsonMIA11631.000036205.017.9
Joey WoodcockMIA11600.000037190.010.7
Richard KellerIND11630.000023380.014.8
Glen ChamberlainCLE41510.0451891048.73.1
Paul BeckerMAN22500.001039303.37.2
Perry GreisenNED30530.000041390.010.0
Gus SumpterNOS20530.000023400.012.7
Joe HudsonMIA11540.000031120.020.9
Martin ClintonIND10500.000018380.08.9
Trevor MaffucciSFO20510.000015360.011.8
Chester HoffmanIND11510.000019400.010.2
Nicky HammondCHE11510.000021300.011.8
Roger CovingtonNED30540.000047870.06.7
Max TurlingtonSFO22500.010026601.75.8
Percy KeeferNED33511.5052483916.78.6
Ernie NelsonNOS21500.000046460.05.4
Harris BoonePIT11522.0101222611.518.8
Darrin GriffinSFO22510.004026468.78.3
Mel ShapiroSFO20500.000012110.021.7
Sam Van LanenCLE40521.500068771.95.9
Mel BoonMAN21510.011022238.713.3
Jerome Van BurenCLE40530.000045500.08.4
Max LaudenbackMIA11410.000030200.010.0
Neil PetersCHE10400.000016160.012.5
Leo JoynerMIN11410.000026370.07.9
Dale HarzstarkIND11420.000023320.010.9
Percy CarrierMIN11410.000021340.09.1
Albert LaStarzaIND10400.00005100.026.7
Antonio RaymondNOS20410.000030360.07.6
Antonio TruittMIN11400.000021400.06.6
Mitch KromerCHE11400.000018260.09.1
Timothy HawkinsIND11410.000020380.08.6
Zach HavranPIT11410.000021320.09.4
Duane HamptonNOS21420.000031310.09.7
Gus MorrisonCHE11410.502324298.610.4
Reuben IhlerIND11400.010021382.66.8
Rex StorzDET10410.00009210.016.7
Jim ClarkWAS30411.001028484.27.9
Chester RamseyMAN22450.000043410.010.7
Duane HastingsNOS22430.000055460.06.9
James SchulzMIN11420.000025380.09.5
Johnnie McQuilkenWAS30400.502335534.75.1
Jonathan IgnasiakWAS30410.000025530.06.4
Vinny GarthCLE44420.000085960.03.3
Buddy KnightSFO20401.011025555.56.3
Tyrell TerrellDET11311.5011121615.619.6
Cory CraigSFO22331.002031585.27.9
Daniel McDanielNED30320.500040610.85.4
Rich ClementsDET11320.500015222.314.9
Ronnie DelucaNOS22311.002436437.06.3
Jerry JacobsMIN11311.002021378.18.6
Aaron HanksNOS22330.501060732.14.9
Randy TennysonSFO22211.0142194812.56.0
Wendell BookoutDET10211.00005911.128.6
Chad ComellaNED30211.010013336.18.7
Harry SelfridgePIT10211.00017119.122.2
Dennis ChapmanWAS33221.001237653.14.9
Alex GonzalezSFO22201.003025557.33.8
Leon JeffriesCHE10230.500014153.319.0
Gerald OglethorpeMIN10210.500021261.97.4
William HueffedDET10111.000012156.711.1
Arnold StargellWAS30100.502035574.41.6
Erik RasmussenMIN10101.00006911.113.3
Terrell RoseWAS30010.511029475.32.0

Pass DefenseTeamGPGSIntsIRYdsIRTDDefnCaughtPPlayPDPct
Phil LuekenNED333511399193.9
Jonathan IgnasiakWAS3036910253100.0
Desmond HechtCLE442001610486.8
Lamar JosephCLE442230169087.5
Bernie JohannNED3012807390100.0
Don ThaoMAN221160284480.7
Ty HooverSFO22160257786.6
Roger CovingtonNED301250258786.1
Louis ReeseCLE41100199277.5
Glen HinderliterWAS331180149784.6
Colin BrentlingerWAS301120123297.5
P.K. IsaacsWAS331000109473.7
Darrell CheckNOS22100086774.2
Russell MealeyNOS20100073469.9
Robert HollidayWAS301290057580.4
Vinny GarthCLE44100039683.5
Mitch KromerCHE111381022691.7
Patrick KustokCHE101200003100.0
Stan GodfreySFO22000535996.0
Max TurlingtonSFO22000346085.5
Duane HastingsNOS22000324692.2
Drew HolderMAN22000315393.6
Rich WelchNED33000288375.4
Isaac ShepardNED33000268578.8
Damon DrakeSFO22000227685.2
Kenny AtchersonMAN22000224687.0
Bernard DanielesMIA110002119100.0
Ethan BridgesWAS30000189073.3
Richard KellerIND11000173864.1
Charles GarrickWAS32000165171.6
Michael EmmonsNOS22000156776.1
Broderick HumphriesMAN20000153570.3
Kurt CornellNED33000157576.8
Hunter WolfeWAS33000157877.0
Nicky HammondCHE11000143072.9
Conrad BrockCLE43000144075.3
Antonio TruittMIN11000134078.5
Brad WellmanNOS21000136580.1
Steve JeffersonWAS11000131773.1
Joey WoodcockMIA11000131974.1
Brady MonahanSFO22000137380.4
Roger GreeneSFO20000134779.1
Quentin ConwayNOS22000127382.3
Al BurnettMIA11000121481.1
Neil PetersCHE10000121681.3
Percy BertoliniPIT11000122081.5
Casey KimseySFO20000122581.7
Chester RamseyMAN22000124182.1
Alan DarlingNOS2100011895.0
Darryl WilliamsonPIT10000109100.0
Max CobbCHE10000107100.0
Percy CarrierMIN11000103489.5
Arnie BledsoeNOS20000101499.6
Desmond EkubanIND11000104587.8
Duane HamptonNOS21000103190.2
Rich ClementsDET11000102293.4
Nathan FraaijeMAN20000101697.5
Bernie BarnesMIN100001012100.0

BlockingTeamGPGSKRBKROBPctPnckSkAPPlaySPctRPlayOPct
Glenn JeffriesCLE4482729.6111290.810825.0
Sean HamptonNED3392536.021951.19326.9
Isaac MajerusCLE4462227.3011370.711718.8
James DodgeWAS3371838.921621.68620.9
Craig FieldsCLE4431816.7001270.010417.3
Carlton LowellWAS3341625.000620.08618.6
Mitch HuberNED3341625.000830.07621.1
Darren HuttonWAS3361540.011591.78617.4
Herman BlackwellWAS3391560.000600.08417.9
Quinn KrillSFO2251435.720710.07219.4
Kenyon DevittNED3361442.900820.08217.1
Phil HealyCLE4421315.4041372.911711.1
Dave FinleyWAS3331127.300510.08313.3
Stan GerhardtSFO2251145.501581.75719.3
Rondell BlairNOS2221118.200830.03135.5
Thurman FitzgeraldCLE4441136.401961.08013.8
Kenneth MasonMAN2261154.502802.53630.6
Grant PolstonSFO2221020.010680.07014.3
Drew AltunaNED330100.000830.06814.7
Bernard BowlinSFO223933.301531.95217.3
Nolan CaudleNED332825.000810.07810.3
Randall DistelCLE40080.000530.04916.3
Cedric O'RourkeCHE114850.010320.02433.3
Gerald LinthicumPIT103742.900290.03321.2
Lamont PerrimanMAN223742.900490.02924.1
Norm SheltonDET114757.100340.02725.9
George BrockDET11070.000260.02330.4
Emmanuel WhitingSFO223742.901422.43917.9
Ricky SerbanNOS224757.100990.03321.2
Darryl CarrPIT111714.300270.03023.3
Leonard SolizWAS334757.110700.01026.9
Omar DantzlerIND111714.300240.02330.4
Earnest FillionPIT111616.700290.03716.2
Vernon WoodsDET114666.700290.02128.6
Vernon ColeCLE441616.7001030.0896.7
Sean CantrallMIN113650.000460.01833.3
Matthew FloydIND112633.300260.02425.0
Bryan HatcherPIT111520.000260.03116.1
Terry NevettNED302540.001313.24112.2
Leroy EyrichWAS302540.000130.02123.8
Albert RickerSFO223560.000370.04511.1
Ralph RelfNED331520.000420.0707.1
Robbie YoungCLE40050.000280.03912.8
Thurman ArgelanCHE112450.000290.02416.7
Dave McKieMAN222450.001651.53112.9
Jimmy CampbellNED302450.000180.02516.0
Blake AlstonMIA11040.000440.01428.6
Justin ParkerWAS321425.000390.0508.0
Zack NorrisIND111425.000290.02317.4
Austin RobersonCHE102450.000100.01136.4
Skip DonovanMIN1133100.000460.01915.8
J.B. HernandezNOS22030.005965.23010.0
Buddy BuchmanCHE112366.700350.02910.3
Dan ThomasonCHE101333.30080.0560.0
Scott BreitenSFO202366.700160.01717.6
Darrin LylePIT11030.00080.01520.0
Adrian CurtisDET112366.710340.02711.1
Broderick StarksMAN221333.300400.02114.3
Vernon HealeyCLE431333.300770.0437.0
Luther SchroederNED321333.300330.0614.9
Barry ReynoldsIND11030.001234.31915.8
Ricardo SheldonWAS302366.700200.02114.3
Kendall StokesSFO2233100.010350.0378.1

MiscellaneousTeamGPGSFumRecovFRecTDForcedSTTckSTPlyTDs2PCnvPointsYdFSAvg/GAPYdsAvg/G
Broderick WhitfieldCLE400000032003400.000.0
Lincoln WebsterNED300000025002700.000.0
Clay McDonaldWAS300000025002600.000.0
Nick TurnerMAN221210004024206103.0235117.5
Maurice MayesCLE44200002301828671.528671.5
Harry NewmanSFO2200012483018315157.5315157.5
Leonard SolizWAS330000128301823779.023779.0
Shane DresselhausNED330000361301817558.317558.3
Roman RollinsNOS200000015001600.000.0
Dusty MasseyMAN200000014001600.000.0
Randall WilkersonDET100000011001600.000.0
Myron KeithWAS311000241201221672.026287.3
Norbert FarkasWAS30100004201218662.018662.0
Allen EsparzaWAS3310000020128628.78628.7
Archie GriffinSFO200000014001200.000.0
Donny HolmesNOS20000000201210150.510150.5
Bruce BlevinsPIT1100000620126161.06161.0
Jerry GuinnCLE41010001520128822.08822.0
Don LyonsNED30000007201218862.718862.7
Harvey Van PeltCHE1000000200900.000.0
Dwight SummersIND1000000200900.000.0
Gene ChodzinskiMIN112100081062323.02323.0
Rico WolflickNOS22100003210613969.5232116.0
Russell GulleyCLE43100001910624060.024060.0
Mike BordersCLE44110003410637092.5774193.5
Grady VamosSFO2200001210610552.510552.5
Peter FisherCHE1000001151066464.06464.0
Clarence KowalskiNOS2000001331063517.59849.0
Bernard RabensPIT100000001065757.05757.0
Kurt WinslettSFO220000001062110.52110.5
Vernon ColeCLE44000046410619348.319348.3
Anthony KemoeatuNED33000002210611036.711036.7
Jeremy WittCHE110000001067474.07474.0
Antonio RaymondNOS20021102410600.0157.5
Mitch KromerCHE11000001010600.03838.0
Quinn BradfordNED31000014210618963.020769.0
Phil LuekenNED33000001110600.05117.0
Jim SmallNED3200000010611538.311538.3
Van McNeilNOS220000013106178.5178.5
Vernon HealeyCLE43010075110630.830.8
Jared BaumhacklMIA110000016106136136.0136136.0
Blaine HardenIND110000001069595.09595.0
Shaun BrownDET110000011069292.09292.0
Vince HerndonCLE4100003521069022.510626.5
Leland DrokerSFO22000000106201100.5201100.5
Bart LannonWAS3300000010610836.010836.0
Fred BixbyIND100000091061313.01313.0
Richard KellerIND11011101510600.04747.0
Jonathan IgnasiakWAS30000001610600.011939.7
Marshall MeyerMIA1100000131061919.0145145.0
James KuehlNOS2000000171067035.07035.0
Topper BottomsWAS330000147106301100.3301100.3
Kelly BlanchardMIA1000000500500.000.0
James MathisPIT1000000600300.000.0
Earnest WellsMIN1000000100100.000.0
Nolan BellisMAN20200009000136.54723.5
Ellis HowardCHE101000000003232.03232.0
Alonzo BergenNED33100004100000.018963.0
Dominic BauerNOS2110014300007839.07839.0
Lee HammMIN1010000700000.0153153.0
Charles BarkerMIN111000080008787.08787.0
Rodney ReeseMAN2210000000073.573.5
Spencer OrlandoIND10100002100055.055.0
Stephen DanielsonMIN111000000001111.01111.0
Donnell ShannonCLE441000010000-1-0.3-1-0.3
Roman TylerNOS2211000000010552.510552.5
Scottie BrazellMAN201000232000157.5157.5
Emmanuel LomondCHE10100001100000.09191.0
Kenyon RandleMAN101000000001111.01111.0
Andy HornNOS2200000000094.594.5
D.J. WandNOS2000007370002412.02412.0
Cory CahillDET100000070001717.03535.0
J.R. HuntleyNOS220000000008241.08241.0
Desmond KerrCHE1100001120003939.03939.0
Hardy BuchananNED30000065500000.072.3
Gerald KozlowskiDET1101000300000.000.0
Willie CalderonIND110000000006666.06666.0
Bryant MonroeMAN21000012900000.04723.5
Desmond BrunnerSFO20000012600000.012864.0
Reynard MathewsMIA10000011800000.05151.0
Bert WalshDET110000010002121.02121.0
Jessie KalterMIN100000020002828.02828.0
Ted GregsonDET110000014000123123.0134134.0
Walt MossMIN1100000160005252.0103103.0
Bernie JohannNED30000101000000.0289.3
Gus SumpterNOS2001000500000.000.0
Oscar BartonIND1100000000077.077.0
Patrick JarvisPIT10000002100000.04545.0
Kyle HammondMIN110000020003434.03434.0
Edgar LaTendresseCHE11000008000122122.0169169.0
Robbie LeeNOS210000123000199.5199.5
Archie ConnellMAN20000054200063.063.0
Ian WardWAS33010000000289.3289.3
Don NorrisMIN1000000000088.088.0
Ralph DyllaWAS30000036200000.011237.3
Xavier SchiffNOS2000000300003316.53316.5
Quentin NortonMIN1100000130003939.03939.0
Randy BerryPIT110000000006868.06868.0
Scott TatumDET10000031800077.077.0
Lance GilesMAN2000001280004221.04221.0
Robert ShapiroMIN1000000110002020.02020.0
Aaron EdwardsPIT1100001120004444.04444.0
Randall DistelCLE40010002700000.000.0
Riddick DeLisleMIN1101000300000.000.0
Marty DodgeMAN2201010500000.000.0
Ty HooverSFO22000011900000.063.0
Lamar JosephCLE4400000300000.0235.8
Ernie McConnellMIN100000030001717.01717.0
Britt GoodwinPIT1100000150005252.05252.0
Earnest GiangSFO2000001310002512.52512.5
Marty KorrWAS3000003470006120.36120.3
Shane GounodIND10000001500033.01212.0
Luke ErxlebenMAN2000002110002914.52914.5
Marlon KelleyMAN2200000000015276.015276.0
Colin BrentlingerWAS3000000200000.0124.0
Chester HoffmanIND11000012400000.0106106.0
Brad WellmanNOS21010002500000.000.0
Zach HavranPIT11000001200000.0113113.0
Roger CovingtonNED30000004100000.0258.3
Mercury KuebrichCLE40000002100016140.317543.8
Broderick StarksMAN2200001190005125.55125.5
Winston AnderleMAN220000000008341.58341.5
Lincoln TriggMIA1000001120005656.05656.0
Luther SchroederNED3200000240003511.73511.7
Harvey SamolisCHE10000012600077.077.0
Herman BlackwellWAS33010001700000.000.0
Eric JacksonWAS3301000600000.000.0
Robert HollidayWAS30000005900000.0299.7
Randal BanerjeeDET1100000400000.077.0
Casey KimseySFO20000003100000.02211.0
Harold PorterPIT1100000000066.066.0
Freddie StarksDET110000070007171.0139139.0
Ray ClemonsPIT100000000007676.07676.0
Julio SchulzIND110000000007272.07272.0
Chester DuffyPIT1000002110001212.01212.0
Percy HammondNED31000003800018361.018361.0
Lonnie StimpsonDET100000000001717.01717.0
Terry RiceNED3000000240008929.78929.7
Glen HinderliterWAS3300000300000.0186.0
Don ThaoMAN2200010600000.0168.0
Hugh PattersonSFO200000010003618.03618.0
Rondell DuhartMIA110000010001313.01313.0
Terry WoodsonIND1000001180001616.01616.0
Jack FlowersSFO2000000250002512.52512.5
Deion LindsayIND1000001140001515.01515.0
Brady HookerMIA1000000130001616.01616.0
Nick HendrixCHE10010033600000.000.0
James StokesMAN22000013900000.0249124.5
Lamar RayburnDET1000000190006868.06868.0
Vinny AlanizMIA100000000003232.03232.0
Ralph RelfNED3300001480004013.34013.3
Wendell SolleyCHE1000000200002424.02424.0
Nate LewisIND10000011600088.088.0
Eddie WhitehouseCLE40000003800018045.018045.0
C.J. SchulzSFO2000000800013366.513366.5
Sedrick SiehMIA110000000001616.01616.0
George MooreMAN220000010006231.06934.5
Matthew FloydIND1101000100000.000.0
Patrick KustokCHE10000001200000.02020.0
Chris ShawNOS2001000800000.000.0
Rich WelchNED3301000600000.000.0
Kyle ReevesWAS30000025100062.062.0
Bob ParryWAS20010111700000.0157.5
Roman ZonnefeldNED33010102300000.000.0
Drew HolderMAN22010002000000.000.0

HTML output from Front Office Football, © 2016, Solecismic Software