League Index

Results

  - Standings

  - Schedule

  - Draft

Teams

  - Rosters

  - Summaries

  - Team Schedules

  - Transactions

  - Injuries

Almanac

  - Individual Statistics

  - Playoff Statistics

  - Team Statistics

  - - 2059

  - - 2058

  - - 2057

  - - 2056

  - - 2055

  - - 2054

  - - 2053

  - - 2052

  - - 2051

  - - 2050

  - - 2049

  - - 2048

  - - 2047

  - - 2046

  - - 2045

  - - 2044

  - - 2043

  - - 2042

  - - 2041

  - - 2040

  - - 2039

  - - 2038

  - - 2037

  - - 2036

  - - 2035

  - - 2034

  - - 2033

  - - 2032

  - - 2031

  - - 2030

  - - 2029

  - - 2028

  - - 2027

  - - 2026

  - - 2025

  - - 2024

  - - 2023

  - - 2022

  - - 2021

  - - 2020

  - - 2019

  - - 2018

  - - 2017

  - - 2016

  - - 2015

  - - 2014

  - - 2013

  - - 2012

  - - 2011

  - - 2010

  - - 2009

  - - 2008

  - - 2007

  - - 2006

  - - 2005

  - - 2004

  - - 2003

  - Team Performances

  - Career Records

  - Single-Season Records

  - Single-Game Records

  - Playoff Game Records

  - Team Season Records

  - Team Game Records

  - Team Playoff Records

  - Awards

  - Front Office Bowls


RNFL

2036 Team Statistics

Rushing OffenseRushesYardsAvgYds/GameLeftAvgMiddleAvgRightAvgGP
Pittsburgh Steelers53527875.21174.22046.121215.302024.4916
Washington Redskins52824774.69154.81805.131784.811624.3616
Tampa Bay Buccaneers46524745.32154.61236.252195.531204.1416
San Francisco 49ers54324254.47151.61543.992305.101484.4116
New England Patriots53123644.45147.81214.902594.081425.1116
Chicago Bears50921964.31137.31644.922303.741084.9716
Cheyenne Broncos46420734.47129.61134.742204.191225.1316
Atlanta Falcons46120694.49129.31404.691724.761404.3416
Cleveland Browns50220664.12129.11285.022333.611364.3216
Miami Dolphins44320254.57126.6865.492864.72603.6016
Carolina Panthers41120034.87125.21016.102274.63774.4916
Baltimore Ravens45019684.37123.01784.93784.621814.1216
Kansas City Chiefs47419674.15122.91164.802183.631364.6016
Cincinnati Bengals51119503.82121.91403.622744.08923.5816
Philadelphia Eagles40619474.80121.71415.961263.751364.6816
Indianapolis Colts41218894.58118.11245.752604.23223.7716
Oakland Raiders47218783.98117.41324.082124.061164.2716
Dallas Cowboys40518104.47113.1415.632474.361134.4816
Tennessee Titans40617784.38111.11404.861313.791304.6816
Green Bay Packers40817524.29109.51114.322084.49863.9916
Riverside Rams39017174.40107.31405.172024.35373.4616
Detroit Lions38116894.43105.61234.191343.541176.0416
Seattle Seahawks34916504.73103.11155.541594.52664.6516
Bakersfield Jaguars39016314.18101.91265.101534.261073.1916
Manchester Cardinals38816204.18101.31314.692344.05173.8816
Los Angeles Blockbusters39816134.05100.8785.942283.64863.8116
New York Giants37414443.8690.3954.651823.71903.7316
Milwaukee Mustangs33114434.3690.2784.671984.55523.5216
Minnesota Vikings37314423.8790.1544.442333.99773.7016
New Orleans Saints37014223.8488.91103.552143.95375.2716
New Jersey Jets33513353.9983.4544.281774.25983.6616
Houston Texans29911964.0074.8523.401694.34694.3016
League13714601004.38117.437934.9464124.2632824.36512

Rushing DefenseRushesYardsAvgAvg/GPLeftAvgMiddleAvgRightAvgGP
New York Giants49422694.59141.81436.182054.221383.8316
Cheyenne Broncos47822274.66139.21355.472064.541314.2716
Milwaukee Mustangs48622184.56138.61316.212134.061334.1316
Riverside Rams45522104.86138.11144.702225.151114.8816
Carolina Panthers51021794.27136.21594.352234.471174.3216
New Jersey Jets49621574.35134.81144.892624.391153.9716
Baltimore Ravens43021404.98133.81115.911835.151274.3616
Houston Texans47521204.46132.51264.332215.021213.9316
New Orleans Saints45321194.68132.41224.642014.791224.9316
Los Angeles Blockbusters43920784.73129.91205.532314.54804.6816
Dallas Cowboys48020754.32129.71704.981864.171144.0916
Manchester Cardinals41120645.02129.01236.231824.67954.8716
Philadelphia Eagles44819674.39122.91194.202224.641014.3916
Pittsburgh Steelers41419394.68121.21175.681924.101014.8616
Tennessee Titans46119344.20120.91254.182624.49673.6716
Tampa Bay Buccaneers42318874.46117.91205.042023.91895.7216
Kansas City Chiefs44318404.15115.01224.932153.78954.6316
Indianapolis Colts40418384.55114.9945.361884.151174.7916
Oakland Raiders43918084.12113.01204.321924.241233.9216
Cleveland Browns39517694.48110.61164.241494.671214.8816
Cincinnati Bengals38817544.52109.61005.701603.851234.6716
Seattle Seahawks44217473.95109.21164.372353.98803.9616
Detroit Lions42217414.13108.81294.142034.09874.3916
Atlanta Falcons41016964.14106.0994.432084.18984.0116
Bakersfield Jaguars42116363.89102.31214.682083.48834.2916
Minnesota Vikings41416273.93101.71124.691993.79993.5716
Miami Dolphins38116094.22100.61094.731683.77994.7116
Chicago Bears36215954.4199.7924.491773.94845.8916
Green Bay Packers36315744.3498.41106.211633.55843.8116
Washington Redskins39215113.8594.41083.781893.71924.4216
San Francisco 49ers33814524.3090.8944.801714.42683.7116
New England Patriots34713203.8082.51024.481744.06672.4216
League13714601004.38117.437934.9464124.2632824.36512

Passing OffenseAttCmpPctYardsYds/CYds/AAvg/GPRatePPlyDefnOpPDPctGP
Baltimore Ravens54434964.2488714.008.98305.495.35746257.116
Detroit Lions57936362.7481313.268.31300.8106.16207146.716
Houston Texans65938959.0459611.816.97287.377.76958559.616
Miami Dolphins59036762.2436911.907.41273.196.26096444.116
Indianapolis Colts60039565.8430710.907.18269.295.66234831.716
San Francisco 49ers44528363.6422714.949.50264.2110.74675146.516
Pittsburgh Steelers45626257.5421916.109.25263.7101.64785770.716
Washington Redskins45027360.7418415.339.30261.5107.24654650.816
Seattle Seahawks61436859.9415611.296.77259.886.46546847.216
Bakersfield Jaguars60029849.7412513.846.88257.875.16338773.216
Riverside Rams57835661.6406911.437.04254.387.06086348.316
Minnesota Vikings62040164.7406610.146.56254.187.96535836.716
Manchester Cardinals57236764.2405211.047.08253.387.76005847.016
Oakland Raiders53633963.2394511.647.36246.684.25725949.816
Green Bay Packers57338366.8391310.226.83244.689.46185339.716
Los Angeles Blockbusters60432654.0390111.976.46243.873.46397263.916
New Orleans Saints62539162.638809.926.21242.575.06595748.716
Milwaukee Mustangs64836956.936269.835.60226.666.56987462.316
New England Patriots46429663.8360912.197.78225.693.54774441.416
Cincinnati Bengals54834763.3360310.386.57225.284.85665545.216
Cleveland Browns49827655.4348912.647.01218.178.95336161.816
Tennessee Titans64530747.6343911.205.33214.950.267311189.816
Philadelphia Eagles50828255.5342112.136.73213.876.75385661.416
Carolina Panthers56833859.533639.955.92210.266.16015759.316
Kansas City Chiefs46429262.9333811.437.19208.680.14994755.016
Cheyenne Broncos46223851.5332213.967.19207.681.44896471.916
Chicago Bears54936566.532538.915.93203.379.35735441.516
Tampa Bay Buccaneers52130458.3320810.556.16200.574.25555555.816
Atlanta Falcons48728157.7319911.386.57199.979.65186261.616
New York Giants54133361.631579.485.84197.374.15756352.216
Dallas Cowboys57133358.329228.775.12182.667.66127260.116
New Jersey Jets55328852.127339.494.94170.853.25969182.316
League176721055959.712139111.506.87237.182.018670202555.0512

Passing DefenseAttCmpPctYardsYds/CYds/AAvg/GPRatePPlyDefnOpPDPctGP
Detroit Lions63040163.7469011.707.44293.191.06605844.916
Indianapolis Colts57636463.2459912.637.98287.495.46115643.416
Green Bay Packers61338963.5453211.657.39283.394.46537045.516
New England Patriots64235655.5437712.296.82273.677.26739266.616
Philadelphia Eagles60036861.3418811.386.98261.878.56287257.916
Washington Redskins60435458.6411611.636.81257.374.36425354.816
Houston Texans58336763.0406511.086.97254.191.66036745.716
Cleveland Browns56332858.3396812.107.05248.077.96006159.516
Atlanta Falcons56335663.2394911.097.01246.881.25876756.616
Bakersfield Jaguars58634558.9393811.416.72246.182.96166953.316
Riverside Rams53434765.0393011.337.36245.697.05584633.416
Kansas City Chiefs51631160.3392412.627.60245.381.95575959.816
New Jersey Jets54633361.0384711.557.05240.485.95766152.316
Pittsburgh Steelers55332258.2381311.846.90238.380.45935958.916
Cheyenne Broncos55833459.9380811.406.82238.082.05946849.816
Seattle Seahawks54435164.5380410.846.99237.891.05735238.316
Minnesota Vikings58431854.5379911.956.51237.473.06128167.416
Tampa Bay Buccaneers51632963.8379211.537.35237.0101.35385343.516
Milwaukee Mustangs54232159.2378011.786.97236.377.15666260.216
Miami Dolphins56930653.8375712.286.60234.872.06037765.516
Manchester Cardinals60036661.0374010.226.23233.877.36265545.116
Dallas Cowboys48031265.0371111.897.73231.996.85185145.316
Cincinnati Bengals52127352.4365313.387.01228.378.95535966.116
Tennessee Titans55832858.8363011.076.51226.980.05836454.816
San Francisco 49ers58732855.9356410.876.07222.873.16266859.916
Los Angeles Blockbusters56732357.0347210.756.12217.065.76017270.216
Chicago Bears49429259.1331111.346.70206.977.75266360.816
New York Giants48629560.7329311.166.78205.882.75156456.116
Carolina Panthers45028262.7327811.627.28204.985.74795353.016
Baltimore Ravens50929658.2327311.066.43204.680.35406662.716
Oakland Raiders47728860.4291910.146.12182.476.85035457.316
New Orleans Saints52127653.0287110.405.51179.464.15577376.216
League176721055959.712139111.506.87237.182.018670202555.0512

Misc. Passing OffenseShortPctYardsAve/AMediumPctYardsAve/ALongPctYardsAve/A
San Francisco 49ers127/17273.811066.43121/20060.5214210.7135/7248.697913.60
Pittsburgh Steelers148/21668.515207.0462/10757.910409.7252/13339.1165912.47
Baltimore Ravens215/29074.121517.4282/13660.313089.6252/11844.1142812.10
Detroit Lions229/32770.019956.1090/14761.2156810.6744/10541.9125011.90
Miami Dolphins241/34869.321176.08102/17857.315368.6324/6139.371611.74
Washington Redskins147/19874.214397.2789/13864.5146110.5937/11233.0128411.46
Kansas City Chiefs181/25870.214275.5394/15759.913698.7217/4934.754211.06
Oakland Raiders229/31173.618786.0484/15554.213418.6526/6838.272610.68
New England Patriots174/24571.014836.0591/14562.813389.2331/7441.978810.65
Chicago Bears259/33677.117855.3188/17051.810456.1518/4045.042310.58
Dallas Cowboys235/33370.614284.2979/18642.59885.3119/4938.850610.33
New Orleans Saints277/39570.120105.09100/17756.513817.8014/4829.248910.19
Riverside Rams221/30372.915275.04102/18355.716248.8733/9136.391810.09
Indianapolis Colts272/37273.120895.62107/17860.117399.7716/4833.34799.98
Atlanta Falcons156/22170.611605.25111/22050.515957.2514/4531.14449.87
New York Giants240/35068.617394.9784/16152.211717.279/2634.62479.50
Cincinnati Bengals255/34573.920595.9778/15949.111307.1114/4431.84149.41
Green Bay Packers235/32472.516425.07129/19566.217999.2319/5236.54729.08
Houston Texans241/36166.820745.75127/23554.019878.4621/6134.45358.77
Bakersfield Jaguars147/20870.710565.08108/22847.417677.7543/16126.713028.09
Manchester Cardinals263/36272.722506.2287/15456.513548.7917/5630.44488.00
Los Angeles Blockbusters195/32060.917945.61107/19554.914087.2224/8827.36997.94
Cheyenne Broncos133/19169.611546.0478/16148.413148.1627/10924.88547.83
Seattle Seahawks247/33573.719915.9494/18451.114407.8327/9329.07257.80
Tampa Bay Buccaneers197/27870.914045.0588/18348.113567.4119/5932.24487.59
Philadelphia Eagles179/24573.113075.3368/12454.811048.9035/13725.510107.37
Tennessee Titans175/29160.112684.3694/22042.712465.6638/12929.59257.17
Milwaukee Mustangs248/36168.716364.5396/18851.112936.8825/9825.56977.11
Minnesota Vikings293/39873.623205.8394/16955.613738.1214/5326.43737.04
Carolina Panthers223/31171.715555.00102/20450.014597.1513/5026.03496.98
Cleveland Browns169/24070.415386.4192/19347.715478.0215/6523.14046.22
New Jersey Jets190/26671.411014.1474/18240.79805.3824/10522.96526.21
League6741/951170.9530035.573002/561253.5452038.05816/249932.7231859.28

Misc. Passing DefenseShortPctYardsAve/AMediumPctYardsAve/ALongPctYardsAve/A
Philadelphia Eagles233/32970.817425.29102/19552.313997.1733/7544.0104713.96
Tampa Bay Buccaneers216/29473.515495.2788/16154.714539.0225/6041.779013.17
Indianapolis Colts212/31068.417895.77119/18863.3192110.2233/7544.088911.85
Cleveland Browns212/31068.417415.6287/17350.313427.7629/7638.288511.64
Carolina Panthers176/24571.814075.7481/14157.411328.0325/6439.173911.55
Cheyenne Broncos211/29372.015765.3892/18350.313047.1331/8138.392811.46
Houston Texans233/31075.217025.49101/18953.414187.5033/8339.894511.39
Detroit Lions251/33275.620996.32121/21755.817327.9829/7936.785910.87
Seattle Seahawks224/30872.716515.36106/18158.615798.7221/5339.657410.83
New York Giants200/27173.815075.5673/13852.910007.2522/7429.778610.62
Pittsburgh Steelers206/28771.816485.7485/18745.513427.1831/7839.782310.55
Cincinnati Bengals163/26162.514055.3879/16248.812537.7331/9532.699510.47
Riverside Rams232/31573.717575.5894/15759.915379.7921/6134.463610.43
Minnesota Vikings195/30065.014724.9191/19746.214577.4032/8438.187010.36
New Jersey Jets200/28669.916725.85103/18456.013997.6030/7540.077610.35
San Francisco 49ers236/34668.217745.1368/16242.010426.4324/7731.27489.71
Green Bay Packers248/34072.920345.98110/18958.217119.0531/8337.37879.48
Manchester Cardinals228/32370.614824.59111/19058.414907.8427/8232.97689.37
Bakersfield Jaguars212/31168.215735.06105/18556.815568.4128/9031.18098.99
New England Patriots210/29271.917265.91104/21847.715186.9642/12932.611338.78
Dallas Cowboys200/27772.215795.7093/13966.9159011.4419/6230.65428.74
Milwaukee Mustangs211/29372.018456.3086/16452.412647.7124/8428.66717.99
Atlanta Falcons235/31873.917805.60103/17459.216109.2518/7125.45597.87
Tennessee Titans215/32167.017115.3393/16656.014008.4320/7028.65197.41
Baltimore Ravens191/27070.714905.5283/15752.911827.5322/8226.86017.33
Washington Redskins223/30672.918886.17111/21052.916237.7320/8723.06056.95
New Orleans Saints194/29266.414755.0568/16740.79675.7914/6222.64296.92
Kansas City Chiefs195/25476.817997.0892/17552.615388.7924/8528.25876.91
Chicago Bears191/26671.816236.1083/15752.912127.7218/7025.74766.80
Miami Dolphins176/27464.214725.37101/19252.616258.4629/10328.26606.41
Los Angeles Blockbusters221/31270.817215.5284/17049.412847.5518/8321.74675.63
Oakland Raiders191/26572.113144.9685/14459.013239.1912/6618.22824.27
League6741/951170.9530035.573002/561253.5452038.05816/249932.7231859.28

LinemenKRBKRBOBPctRPlyOPctSckASYdsPPlySPctOppHurOppBlkOpPRPct
New England Patriots16351431.753196.813934772.7451314.9
Pittsburgh Steelers18550836.453595.0221414784.6541218.4
San Francisco 49ers19050637.554393.2221464674.7471618.2
Washington Redskins16549233.552893.215904653.2721221.3
Cleveland Browns15547932.450295.4352135336.6691522.3
Chicago Bears16346635.050991.6241505734.265616.6
Oakland Raiders13844630.947294.5362225726.3551218.0
Kansas City Chiefs14144431.847493.7352134997.0551320.6
Cincinnati Bengals12943929.451185.9181225663.2651817.8
Cheyenne Broncos13843132.046492.9271674895.5781724.9
Miami Dolphins14541834.744394.4191236093.1613018.1
Tampa Bay Buccaneers14840936.246588.0342255556.1671721.3
Baltimore Ravens12640031.545088.9301835745.2671419.3
Philadelphia Eagles15038838.740695.6301815385.6821924.3
Atlanta Falcons13838735.746183.9311945186.0621621.0
Carolina Panthers13838535.841193.7332096015.5651919.5
Dallas Cowboys13538135.440594.1412486126.7622120.3
Indianapolis Colts13537835.741291.7231556233.7591715.9
Green Bay Packers12637733.440892.4452866187.3571018.1
Tennessee Titans13336936.040690.9281856734.2921520.1
Detroit Lions10936529.938195.8412466206.6751821.6
Los Angeles Blockbusters11536331.739891.2352086395.5902423.3
Riverside Rams10935131.139090.0301876084.9582117.9
Bakersfield Jaguars11734833.639089.2332106335.2902122.7
Manchester Cardinals11034731.738889.4281736004.7771419.8
New Orleans Saints10733531.937090.5342166595.279918.5
Minnesota Vikings11233333.637389.3332046535.1761619.1
Seattle Seahawks12732239.434992.3402706546.1802822.6
New York Giants11230836.437482.4342225755.9671620.3
New Jersey Jets9829932.833589.3432845967.2551519.0
Milwaukee Mustangs10629935.533190.3503096987.2812422.2
Houston Texans7624131.529980.6362436955.2881920.6
League42391252833.81371491.49986318186705.3219553720.0

Opp. LinemenKRBKRBOBPctRPlyOPctSckASYdsPPlySPctOppHurOppBlkOpPRPct
Carolina Panthers14546431.351091.0291854796.159820.0
New Jersey Jets14245631.149691.9301855765.2621117.9
Milwaukee Mustangs15445633.848693.8241545664.2572118.0
New York Giants17445338.449491.7291865155.6521518.6
Cheyenne Broncos14643933.347891.8362155946.1621418.9
Houston Texans14743833.647592.2201306033.3621516.1
Dallas Cowboys13642931.748089.4382555187.3581120.7
Tennessee Titans13842232.746191.5251565834.3761519.9
Riverside Rams15941238.645590.5241605584.3681819.7
New Orleans Saints14840936.245390.3362165576.5811824.2
Seattle Seahawks12540630.844291.9291825735.1582118.8
Oakland Raiders12940232.143991.6261745035.264619.1
Los Angeles Blockbusters15340138.243991.3342586015.7602519.8
Kansas City Chiefs12740131.744390.5412635577.4522220.6
Philadelphia Eagles13839834.744888.8281766284.5661116.7
Baltimore Ravens15039538.043091.9311705405.7621720.4
Bakersfield Jaguars11839130.242192.9301886164.9781720.3
Atlanta Falcons13538435.241093.7241585874.1631417.2
Detroit Lions13738435.742291.0302156604.5761418.2
Tampa Bay Buccaneers13938436.242390.8221395384.1502017.1
Manchester Cardinals15338040.341192.5261666264.2742019.2
Minnesota Vikings11637830.741491.3281806124.6831821.1
Pittsburgh Steelers12137732.141491.1402415936.7741822.3
Indianapolis Colts13137135.340491.8352016115.7692120.5
Cleveland Browns12136533.239592.4372346006.2911824.3
Miami Dolphins11836132.738194.8342256035.6731720.6
Cincinnati Bengals12735635.738891.8321945535.8832024.4
Washington Redskins11634433.739287.8382316425.9891422.0
Green Bay Packers10334130.236393.9402476536.1751720.2
Chicago Bears11432435.236289.5322135266.1621120.0
San Francisco 49ers8830528.933890.2392376266.2892624.6
New England Patriots9130230.134787.0311846734.6672418.1
League42391252833.81371491.49986318186705.3219553720.0

Red Zone OffenseRZOppTDFGPt/VisRushYardsAvgAttCmpPctYardsAvg/A
Atlanta Falcons4733125.7602734.55542851.92083.85
Detroit Lions5438125.6601973.28815163.03904.81
San Francisco 49ers6139195.4862663.09633555.62534.02
Carolina Panthers302075.4351634.66392051.31654.23
Washington Redskins6441175.3672203.28884955.74495.10
Bakersfield Jaguars4828185.2521462.81753648.02803.73
Pittsburgh Steelers5635155.2501482.96793949.43624.58
Seattle Seahawks4023155.2451753.89523261.52755.29
Miami Dolphins6936335.1932512.70915560.44084.48
Indianapolis Colts4828165.1631903.02724562.53404.72
Manchester Cardinals4928154.9541272.35673755.23365.01
Milwaukee Mustangs4523204.9551632.96663756.12603.94
Kansas City Chiefs3820154.9672323.46372670.31945.24
Minnesota Vikings4624184.8551893.44592440.72113.58
Cleveland Browns3920164.8682243.29572645.61582.77
Baltimore Ravens6132234.8631262.00845160.74245.05
Cincinnati Bengals4927154.8671812.70573866.72544.46
Philadelphia Eagles3718174.8471463.11602948.32133.55
Green Bay Packers5528214.7781922.46794962.03404.30
New England Patriots5727264.7772232.90603660.02804.67
New Jersey Jets2512114.7371183.19392153.8862.21
New Orleans Saints4923224.6591242.10925256.53173.45
Los Angeles Blockbusters5023224.5611853.03673349.32563.82
Tampa Bay Buccaneers5222274.5591662.81663248.52163.27
Oakland Raiders5024194.5912803.08513058.82124.16
Cheyenne Broncos4524114.5511402.75693753.62273.29
Chicago Bears4519214.4631722.73703854.32163.09
Riverside Rams4722174.4491162.37753850.72653.53
Houston Texans4419184.3381092.87743648.62803.78
New York Giants3814204.2481252.60612845.91792.93
Tennessee Titans4413284.033702.12893640.42552.87
Dallas Cowboys3111153.929802.76482858.31903.96
League15137945814.8186055172.972121115254.384994.01

Red Zone DefenseRZOppTDFGPt/VisRushYardsAvgAttCmpPctYardsAvg/A
Oakland Raiders3726105.7461312.85513160.82304.51
Detroit Lions5235145.5611732.84834857.83584.31
Philadelphia Eagles4226145.3491563.18643453.12403.75
Tampa Bay Buccaneers5535165.3692643.83925458.73824.15
New England Patriots4024135.2471242.64583255.23065.28
New York Giants5029185.1622473.98473063.82144.55
Riverside Rams5734185.1672002.99774659.73444.47
Los Angeles Blockbusters5128215.1672493.72784456.42643.38
Pittsburgh Steelers372395.126833.19533158.52624.94
Dallas Cowboys4425165.1602023.37573561.42444.28
Green Bay Packers4728135.0451683.73533260.42634.96
Seattle Seahawks4827175.0701812.59593864.43155.34
New Orleans Saints4624194.9661932.92713650.72112.97
Kansas City Chiefs4726154.8551632.96563460.73005.36
Baltimore Ravens5528234.8751782.37633250.82524.00
Tennessee Titans5830234.8571652.89864754.73454.01
Minnesota Vikings4123124.8521693.25743344.62233.01
Houston Texans5931224.8691472.13885056.84144.70
Bakersfield Jaguars4221184.8531542.91613354.12333.82
Carolina Panthers5324274.7841952.32603151.72283.80
Atlanta Falcons4220194.7591903.22603558.32283.80
Miami Dolphins3616194.7461002.17532649.12234.21
Manchester Cardinals5528204.7752653.53824554.92503.05
Milwaukee Mustangs6131224.6893223.62653960.02694.14
Chicago Bears3818164.6521703.27472348.92104.47
Cleveland Browns4122114.6411273.10592847.52083.53
Indianapolis Colts5627224.6601572.62794151.92993.78
San Francisco 49ers3817164.436942.61763748.72423.18
New Jersey Jets6122374.3952692.83743141.92483.35
Cheyenne Broncos3916184.3461182.57462860.91844.00
Cincinnati Bengals5119274.2531202.26844047.62893.44
Washington Redskins3411163.728431.54652843.12213.40
League15137945814.8186055172.972121115254.384994.01

Miscellaneous3DCnv3DAttPctAvYTG4DCnv4DAttPctFDownFDRshFDPssFDPenPnltyYards
Cincinnati Bengals11524946.27.231323.13049819511100742
Baltimore Ravens9420845.27.931323.13328323217102722
Pittsburgh Steelers9621644.46.94944.43141241781280563
Washington Redskins9020743.56.84757.13321132081192691
Cleveland Browns10624643.17.01616.7287971761489616
Detroit Lions8920743.07.21425.0323772271971501
Riverside Rams9522442.47.231127.3311851972983572
Indianapolis Colts8721041.46.81128.3342982182688583
San Francisco 49ers8620841.37.42540.0332127196998763
Manchester Cardinals8320440.77.44944.4306812052079628
Chicago Bears9623940.27.191850.03161151802199666
New England Patriots8821940.27.82540.029710318410102730
Kansas City Chiefs8621739.67.4040.0262971511482634
Cheyenne Broncos8321039.57.651241.726894165982604
Oakland Raiders8722139.48.15955.63009119217104770
Tampa Bay Buccaneers8521639.47.12825.03101231642375524
Green Bay Packers8622039.17.82540.0300862059113876
Minnesota Vikings8722838.27.63837.52927519720108776
Miami Dolphins8321838.17.8101376.933410221517110815
Seattle Seahawks8121437.97.91119.12948019915103733
Los Angeles Blockbusters8422337.77.151050.0294762001882617
Bakersfield Jaguars8022236.08.02922.2280771861771562
New Orleans Saints8022535.66.851435.7278721951165490
Carolina Panthers7822135.37.741428.6277921731287671
Philadelphia Eagles7421035.27.82825.0267931532171470
Atlanta Falcons6719734.07.961250.02881051681576552
Milwaukee Mustangs7122731.37.731225.0273701832069473
Tennessee Titans7423831.17.651729.4286881762277530
Dallas Cowboys7323730.87.681844.4250941371988653
Houston Texans6220230.78.551926.32975921919108796
New York Giants6621630.67.24944.4241821421785639
New Jersey Jets6322528.07.851729.42056312814102719
League2675702438.17.511934134.9939229205944528284120681

Misc. Opponents3DCnv3DAttPctAvYTG4DCnv4DAttPctFDownFDRshFDPssFDPenPnltyYards
Riverside Rams9521244.87.41714.33291111991999694
Detroit Lions9621943.87.731421.4344982321497741
New Jersey Jets10624643.17.561250.03199720121110863
Philadelphia Eagles10023243.17.161442.93221002101284628
Manchester Cardinals9722642.97.281457.13141041951599733
Milwaukee Mustangs9722742.77.31333.33081081831798740
Seattle Seahawks9522941.57.41250.0302931882182647
Houston Texans9623241.46.64850.0334982171990648
Baltimore Ravens8821341.37.321216.7282991691475551
Oakland Raiders9021841.37.31616.7257941511290656
Tampa Bay Buccaneers8120240.17.061060.02921021761487605
Indianapolis Colts8020139.87.24944.4324912141995691
Washington Redskins8722738.37.451926.3287741941995707
Minnesota Vikings8522437.98.061833.3288891752499757
Cincinnati Bengals7720437.78.13837.5273841672276585
Cheyenne Broncos9124337.47.471838.92971031781677555
New Orleans Saints8823637.37.071258.32541031391275530
Cleveland Browns8021637.07.521414.327880189986574
Los Angeles Blockbusters8222236.97.42450.0296981831586631
Kansas City Chiefs7720936.87.93837.5288901851382551
Dallas Cowboys7921836.28.03837.5284941771396748
New England Patriots8022435.77.6101758.8297702171073506
Carolina Panthers7821935.67.01250.02761011621372500
Chicago Bears6518834.67.81911.1252801601297674
Green Bay Packers7120634.58.331225.0314692222396615
New York Giants7221134.16.94850.03021151642381586
Pittsburgh Steelers7522034.17.841526.7285791881881619
Miami Dolphins7421833.97.631618.8277741812293658
San Francisco 49ers7422033.67.541428.6251631741473542
Tennessee Titans7522433.57.72728.62999817922111735
Atlanta Falcons6820533.27.431030.0286901811586637
Bakersfield Jaguars7623332.68.031127.32817119416100774
League2675702438.17.511934134.9939229205944528284120681

KickingFGMFGAPATPATA2PC2PCAPuntsYardsAvgNtYdsAvg
Miami Dolphins384349491274305141.2274437.1
Philadelphia Eagles374633330173349747.9307542.1
Tennessee Titans374317170197411442.4358236.9
Chicago Bears363925250077356846.3309740.2
New England Patriots364343430076350146.1302339.8
Tampa Bay Buccaneers364129292277320741.6285037.0
Oakland Raiders354135350174292839.6253134.2
Green Bay Packers333735364583376445.3311437.5
San Francisco 49ers313454541179355845.0304938.6
Cleveland Browns313740401388381743.4318436.2
Manchester Cardinals304139402266313947.6279542.3
Kansas City Chiefs303730301284377945.0329639.2
New York Giants304522221189416646.8369041.5
Indianapolis Colts293741410067322148.1272040.6
New Orleans Saints293635360187381143.8313736.1
Milwaukee Mustangs293930302392379741.3309933.7
Los Angeles Blockbusters283134341292405444.1341537.1
Dallas Cowboys283824250097432244.6370338.2
Baltimore Ravens273144441265268241.3228335.1
Bakersfield Jaguars273344440095432345.5348736.7
Washington Redskins273158582372328445.6266437.0
Pittsburgh Steelers263364652370298842.7262537.5
Atlanta Falcons253444441282339541.4288535.2
Minnesota Vikings253635350090404444.9340537.8
Houston Texans242926261282365944.6297736.3
Cincinnati Bengals232736370191400644.0321235.3
Detroit Lions222954541182357843.6299636.5
Seattle Seahawks222633330092381141.4338536.8
Riverside Rams222632321285342540.3295434.8
Cheyenne Broncos212742420087386944.5320936.9
New Jersey Jets1923161712102459445.0387438.0
Carolina Panthers111830300096401041.8351636.6
League9041111117311802645266311696243.99957637.4

Opp. KickingFGMFGAPATPATA2PC2PCAPuntsYardsAvgNtYdsAvg
New Jersey Jets455337370072311143.2277238.5
Carolina Panthers434631312380350343.8314739.3
Baltimore Ravens384441410265283443.6234936.1
Cincinnati Bengals384038380271293441.3261936.9
Seattle Seahawks384532332387380843.8326737.6
Bakersfield Jaguars353931312395403542.5348736.7
Tennessee Titans354137372297424243.7377738.9
Milwaukee Mustangs324248483479339142.9266033.7
Los Angeles Blockbusters313435350288365041.5308035.0
Houston Texans313943430083374345.1309337.3
Atlanta Falcons303537370088394544.8327937.3
Cheyenne Broncos303727281190386142.9303733.7
Miami Dolphins303728281183370344.6321638.7
Manchester Cardinals293334341276342445.1280036.8
Indianapolis Colts293238381177355046.1294538.2
Tampa Bay Buccaneers293853530065282643.5260940.1
New Orleans Saints273632320189389943.8317835.7
Washington Redskins273827271175328143.7288138.4
Chicago Bears263029291176340644.8301739.7
Philadelphia Eagles263136370180350943.9307438.4
Riverside Rams243648480171312744.0268237.8
Dallas Cowboys233143430093399042.9337636.3
Kansas City Chiefs233038380088377342.9305934.8
New England Patriots232929302490403344.8344438.3
Green Bay Packers222743440089395644.4316135.5
Minnesota Vikings222734340188395544.9340038.6
Oakland Raiders222742420086364842.4326538.0
Detroit Lions212846470069311445.1270839.2
New York Giants212938390193417044.8349237.5
San Francisco 49ers202730302297421943.5389040.1
Pittsburgh Steelers182632324596437745.6364838.0
Cleveland Browns162436361187394545.3316436.4
League9041111117311802645266311696243.99957637.4

ReturnsPRAvgKRAvgOppPRAvgKRAvg
Cheyenne Broncos4412.85129.4318.04515.9
Cleveland Browns4414.35125.8326.06920.7
Green Bay Packers4213.36228.4326.67019.2
San Francisco 49ers425.05222.5376.27421.8
New England Patriots4010.45922.8286.45423.2
Pittsburgh Steelers4013.24830.0345.48217.9
Atlanta Falcons3913.75826.7408.37015.7
Kansas City Chiefs399.75220.7308.14328.1
Miami Dolphins388.14632.6264.17916.0
Manchester Cardinals379.86121.7306.17020.9
Tennessee Titans373.96218.9477.14825.1
Dallas Cowboys367.45021.33810.53825.3
Indianapolis Colts369.46320.72511.44223.9
Bakersfield Jaguars365.86123.34611.76123.4
New York Giants3614.66025.4334.74621.1
Philadelphia Eagles364.36228.1346.24216.8
Washington Redskins366.74820.1259.65722.8
Milwaukee Mustangs3513.17322.33316.74723.3
Chicago Bears345.05217.2315.54527.4
Los Angeles Blockbusters3310.66821.6309.36724.1
Minnesota Vikings335.35222.2437.55721.5
Carolina Panthers323.66317.1457.43827.6
New Orleans Saints3214.25621.7409.45826.8
Houston Texans329.35625.83012.05218.8
Seattle Seahawks314.56622.9406.76024.6
Cincinnati Bengals301.86116.44113.75628.1
Detroit Lions295.05820.7308.57023.7
Oakland Raiders266.36221.4349.76522.5
New Jersey Jets253.26917.74210.25025.7
Riverside Rams255.86119.1339.06226.9
Tampa Bay Buccaneers254.76521.0308.76824.2
Baltimore Ravens224.85719.8328.78025.2
League11028.5186522.511028.5186522.5

Scoring/TurnoversPts/GOpPts/GYds/GOpYds/GFumIntTOOpFumIntTOMargin
Baltimore Ravens25.325.8417.0327.713253861824+14
Houston Texans16.824.8346.8378.412213381220+13
Tennessee Titans14.823.8314.5338.083038111627+11
Tampa Bay Buccaneers20.428.8341.1346.3171734121224+10
Carolina Panthers15.223.0322.3329.5122638151429+9
New Jersey Jets11.824.9236.5363.7142539141630+9
Cheyenne Broncos22.418.3326.8363.812162811920+8
New York Giants15.921.3273.7336.015153091322+8
Green Bay Packers24.323.7336.2366.2161430111223+7
Seattle Seahawks18.623.1346.0335.61310237916+7
Dallas Cowboys16.123.1280.3345.7141832141226+6
Riverside Rams19.025.9349.9373.8814229716+6
Philadelphia Eagles21.921.4324.2373.717183592332+3
Kansas City Chiefs19.620.9318.3343.811203182129+2
Milwaukee Mustangs19.928.9297.5365.3102535112233+2
Indianapolis Colts23.422.9377.6389.812921813210
Oakland Raiders22.322.6350.1284.61416301218300
Manchester Cardinals24.121.2343.7352.4111829151530-1
Los Angeles Blockbusters21.122.0331.6330.812203252833-1
Bakersfield Jaguars24.321.5346.6336.661824111425-1
Chicago Bears17.718.1331.2293.381523101727-4
Minnesota Vikings20.019.4331.5327.91292181927-6
San Francisco 49ers29.917.9406.6298.711102191827-6
Atlanta Falcons24.821.8317.1342.98162482331-7
New England Patriots25.719.1367.5344.6141125122032-7
Pittsburgh Steelers34.619.8429.1344.432427132134-7
New Orleans Saints21.519.4317.9298.482230142438-8
Cincinnati Bengals20.824.5339.4325.8111526171936-10
Miami Dolphins29.718.5391.9321.371118121628-10
Cleveland Browns24.719.3333.9343.991524142236-12
Washington Redskins31.817.4410.7337.3111425182442-17
Detroit Lions29.024.4391.0388.59918171936-18
League22.122.1342.1342.13585469043585469040

HTML output from Front Office Football, © 2016, Solecismic Software