League Index

Results

  - Standings

  - Schedule

  - Draft

Teams

  - Rosters

  - Summaries

  - Team Schedules

  - Transactions

  - Injuries

Almanac

  - Individual Statistics

  - - 2059

  - - 2058

  - - 2057

  - - 2056

  - - 2055

  - - 2054

  - - 2053

  - - 2052

  - - 2051

  - - 2050

  - - 2049

  - - 2048

  - - 2047

  - - 2046

  - - 2045

  - - 2044

  - - 2043

  - - 2042

  - - 2041

  - - 2040

  - - 2039

  - - 2038

  - - 2037

  - - 2036

  - - 2035

  - - 2034

  - - 2033

  - - 2032

  - - 2031

  - - 2030

  - - 2029

  - - 2028

  - - 2027

  - - 2026

  - - 2025

  - - 2024

  - - 2023

  - - 2022

  - - 2021

  - - 2020

  - - 2019

  - - 2018

  - - 2017

  - - 2016

  - - 2015

  - - 2014

  - - 2013

  - - 2012

  - - 2011

  - - 2010

  - - 2009

  - - 2008

  - - 2007

  - - 2006

  - - 2005

  - - 2004

  - - 2003

  - Playoff Statistics

  - Team Statistics

  - Team Performances

  - Career Records

  - Single-Season Records

  - Single-Game Records

  - Playoff Game Records

  - Team Season Records

  - Team Game Records

  - Team Playoff Records

  - Awards

  - Front Office Bowls


RNFL

2037 Statistics

PassingTeamGPGSAttCmpPctYardsAvg/CAvg/ALongTDInt20+P300+GRate
Lee RectorNJY10928118164.4257214.219.1581194504110.5
Ian WardWAS161646228461.5450715.879.76683612777109.1
Harold PorterPIT161636921357.7354316.639.60624419682108.4
Timothy BrackettCHE141439023560.3355215.119.11943614582106.1
Brett LawlessMAN131344831269.6345811.087.7270269422103.2
Tyrus AtkinsNED161643030470.7362811.938.44752715493102.5
Al KirkHOU121241626864.4336912.578.1060236486101.9
Kurt WinslettSFO161649231063.0430913.908.7692301666597.8
Patrick TerrellBAL161656136765.4479613.078.5565332067896.9
Christian SikesTBY161659135359.7472913.408.0070281071793.9
Raymundo FoleyRIV121146131768.8343610.847.4575201443592.2
Quentin MustianMIA161653935766.2391210.967.2688211644488.1
Greg EvansBAK151451626651.6433716.308.4180301577887.3
Stephen DanielsonMIN161664340062.2414310.366.448122846387.0
Benjamin LombardiDET161659135560.1482213.588.1687302479886.1
Kent McCallaCHI141335222864.821789.556.197711620185.1
Karl KinneyDAL7724116267.215909.816.60458719084.5
Andy HornNOS9935722863.921439.406.005513718184.3
Kelly FondaATL161637822158.5289213.097.6569191442184.0
J.R. ShieldsPHI161645631268.428279.066.2071111037183.8
Brenden EddyNYK8828719266.919139.966.67447822082.1
Donnell ShannonCLE161646325855.7373114.468.0668292655279.5
Preston BlackwellOAK161657134059.5383611.286.7254211746279.5
Fred JeffriesKCY161653131859.9355411.186.6959191646279.2
Jeff SawyerGBY161662036558.9399710.956.4583272044279.1
Oscar BartonIND151460433054.6382611.596.3378261444678.7
B.J. LyonNYK9725916664.115179.145.86637713077.6
Mercury MaloneSEA161662738160.8393110.326.2750121342476.5
Brian PageCIN161654433461.4354010.606.5159162037374.8
Trent HodgesLAS161667238457.1437111.386.5072181861474.6
Marcus BarriosCAR121232219660.918049.205.60364514073.8
Adrian McGeeDAL10929515652.915349.835.20535417067.8
David GunnMIL161661436759.835329.625.7543102636163.6
Levon TerryTEN141451029357.528559.745.6080172636163.1

Misc. PassingTeamGPGSRZAttRZCmpPctYardsAvg/C3DAtt3DCmpPct3DCnvPctFDPssSckdYardsQBKnck
Patrick TerrellBAL1616875259.83907.5014810168.27752.02453120651
Donnell ShannonCLE1616643148.42498.031348261.26951.5191169611
Ian WardWAS1616704260.03799.02986465.35051.0215126812
Harold PorterPIT1616844654.848210.48855261.24350.6162148517
Raymundo FoleyRIV1211673349.32607.881208268.35848.31779517
Christian SikesTBY1616704057.13398.481419164.56747.52412517218
Karl KinneyDAL77402255.01245.64734967.13446.68012727
Tyrus AtkinsNED1616654569.23247.201158573.95346.1194148311
Al KirkHOU1212493265.32477.721066359.44845.31701710813
Preston BlackwellOAK1616552952.72338.031498959.76644.31952817613
Oscar BartonIND1514774254.53287.811628351.27043.22091912125
J.R. ShieldsPHI1616663553.02296.541298868.25441.9139271688
Brett LawlessMAN1313734054.82676.681208470.05041.71732718715
Brenden EddyNYK88331854.5985.44614268.92541.09195911
Greg EvansBAK1514633149.231610.191487752.06040.5193271575
Kent McCallaCHI1413251560.01308.67946164.93840.41072212832
Lee RectorNJY109322268.81848.36774558.43140.3115231618
Kelly FondaATL1616493061.22327.731026159.84140.21523322412
Kurt WinslettSFO1616734156.22977.241116255.94439.61902214427
Andy HornNOS99281967.91447.58996060.63838.41082617825
B.J. LyonNYK97381950.01487.79735068.52838.4871710719
Quentin MustianMIA1616703651.42998.3115710667.55937.6177201298
Trent HodgesLAS1616823643.92948.171638854.06036.82104225045
Benjamin LombardiDET1616553767.32717.321216654.54436.42184427147
Stephen DanielsonMIN1616784253.82686.3817610358.56235.22102013314
David GunnMIL1616592847.51906.791729555.26034.91973821637
Timothy BrackettCHE1414633758.72887.78935963.43133.3160231596
Fred JeffriesKCY1616623150.01986.391468658.94732.21663019013
Jeff SawyerGBY1616854350.62936.811689858.35331.51882918852
Adrian McGeeDAL109341647.1895.561065148.13331.178171186
Mercury MaloneSEA1616492142.91487.051659356.45130.91874025240
Levon TerryTEN1414482450.01837.631408157.94330.71502213724
Marcus BarriosCAR1212331751.51317.71855160.02630.684241746
Brian PageCIN1616542342.61566.781327153.83728.01763520034

RushingTeamGPGSAttYardsAvgLongTDRZRshYardsAvg3DRsh3DCnvPctFDRu10+R100+G
Harry NewmanSFO161637818634.933415722012.79724461.11045311
Shane DresselhausNED161637715594.143812541212.24511937.376406
Bruce BlevinsPIT161633714894.4249729893.07672740.376518
Jake DiazCAR161631213894.455611471372.91552952.778315
Rob McBealPHI161632513584.185711421062.52502346.078444
Rondell BeyerSEA161525713375.208610331173.5525936.070444
Blaine GerardKCY161629813164.42408542033.76381642.173405
Maurice MayesCLE161631512874.095713571873.28371643.261315
Bryce SmallOAK161528312474.414712451383.07381744.768323
Bernard SchembechlerBAL161630412154.0040642922.1922836.453375
Edgar LaTendresseCHE161227511624.2334315342.27632133.346273
Cedric FortinATL111120311575.709110261054.04311858.155386
Junior NajeraCHI161624311544.75408301003.3330930.050262
Ernest ParrellaDAL161128311303.9974431912.94352160.059233
Dan WinslettMIL161623510954.6652313403.08251664.054252
Marshall MeyerMIA161626810904.077513541392.57391538.563283
James ReevesNJY161624210514.3441726813.12251144.058311
Topper BottomsWAS141423610334.3856430882.937342.937311
Reuben FinleyTBY16162109864.7080332952.9714535.741321
Ross MattosGBY16142129444.4571326672.58201470.049262
Julio SchulzIND14131809005.0093417653.827228.627202
Lamar RayburnDET16162258913.9625421874.14421228.634200
Norbert FarkasWAS1601858814.76311232902.81802733.851300
Gary GoldhammerCIN16162478543.4631528853.0425832.050272
Emmitt TaylorRIV16162088283.98767391162.9718950.042191
Myron HillHOU16141988274.185111391283.288450.042262
Mercury KuebrichCLE1601618004.9749726963.69231252.238171
Raymond MaloneLAS16161987964.0264633621.88131076.948242
Roman TylerNOS16151717784.5538220633.1515960.035210
Randy LinquistATL1671897694.0753221773.6723939.131171
Perry ThompsonMAN16101747624.3855531812.6118633.338181
Arnold GodfreyNYK16161997313.6723318593.282150.032120
Oscar MurrayCHI1601667264.3735220814.05311445.244250
Bo GardnerTBY1601606824.2640525682.72421945.239140
Kyle HammondMIN16161866733.6235222401.8212216.728180
Vinny AlanizMIA1601636393.9250127622.3017741.233151

ReceivingTeamGPGSTargCtchPctYardsAvg/CAvg/TYACLongTDDropPPlayTPct20+C100+G
Melvin ShumakerHOU161621213061.3201615.519.519026015862034.23712
Blaine HardenIND161422812956.6141410.966.20350778566934.1124
William CochraneBAL161618411864.1210517.8411.447696510852335.24012
Antonio GaarderRIV161619111861.8171814.568.9960250101460431.6338
Mickey BoegeIND161618210457.1142113.667.815467811862729.0207
Ted GregsonDET161614910268.5162215.9010.89517879544333.6298
Jared BaumhacklMIA161616010062.5131413.148.214688810753829.7176
Michael NardiTBY161618410054.3166116.619.035427010952834.8308
Eric LeagraCIN16161579661.1121612.677.752885651455328.4115
Jeremy WittCHE16161519562.9184919.4612.257589414840737.1349
Raymond FullerBAK16161809452.2161417.178.974658071062129.0327
Marlon KelleyMAN14141208369.2121014.5810.08436707649924.0175
Winston AnderleMAN16161108375.590410.898.22296448253720.5121
Gary GoldhammerCIN16161188067.881510.196.91475425646325.5122
Bo DohertyLAS16161477853.192411.856.291894531149629.6143
Jack FowlkesGBY16111467652.176710.095.25230435747031.171
Abe LongerMIL16161307557.778910.526.07164403646428.091
Terry PhillipsNYK16151147364.088512.127.76240412744625.6151
Sedrick SiehSEA16151227359.892012.607.54222400446826.1112
Aaron EdwardsPIT15131117264.9139419.3612.563915815530336.6316
Leonard SolizWAS1616917178.0117016.4812.86443686046219.7215
Julio ForemanLAS16161307154.6107415.138.26359453548726.7184
C.J. SchulzSFO16141307053.8111415.918.57339544438034.2182
Quentin HenselmanMIL16161206957.573810.706.15222390345726.370
Omar PisklakPHI16161056965.790713.148.64334712446222.7151
Gene ChodzinskiMIN15141186857.690813.357.69277817436132.7133
Russell GulleyCLE16121006666.0112217.0011.223018612537226.9173
Thomas WagnerGBY12121026664.788813.458.71381835737527.2124
Mike BordersCLE16161186555.1114717.659.723736611440229.4204
Bart LannonWAS15151026563.7110817.0510.862274411535928.4205
Austin JarvisNJY16161086560.2111717.1810.34468816333332.4174
Shaun BrownDET16161296449.692414.447.16298745539632.6143
Joel BrandonOAK16111096458.790614.168.31373422641426.3163
Grady VamosSFO1616936266.789714.479.65268667433228.0164
Robert McGeeBAK16121316247.3125420.239.573535291244429.5286
Don LyonsNED1610896269.791714.7910.30244445229230.5172
Leroy ElliottHOU16161056158.173812.107.03265477643424.2100
Frank MitchellGBY1651096156.077212.667.08238385644424.5111
Paul LaPierreCHI1614926065.275812.638.24266778830829.960
Wesley MenendezDAL16161006060.061210.206.12185531246621.581
Danny DurhamBAL1613815871.661810.667.6389374240620.060
Rondell BeyerSEA1615765876.35599.647.36283504448515.760
Ray DangeloKCY168995757.680714.168.15253593434428.8122
Lance GilesTEN16161085752.863111.075.84138475641226.280
Britt GoodwinPIT16161125750.999417.448.8826058131334732.3191
Blaine GerardKCY1616775774.04237.425.49154392042318.220
George MooreMAN1615975758.860210.566.21150403345721.280
Van PolitteMIL1671035755.358510.265.68143353345722.581
Trevor WestNYK1616965658.370712.637.36247632341523.1101
Eddie PriorLAS165995656.683714.958.45235723642123.5152
Trent BainesNOS1616885663.657210.216.50150555737923.241
Rob McBealPHI1616745675.74477.986.04282372233722.070
Terry DonaldsonRIV1610975657.763111.276.51166425841323.583
Dwight SheaCAR16141005656.05339.525.3387364139325.451
O.J. MikatarianATL1612895460.784015.569.44239696731028.7161
Ray HilesHOU167915459.367112.437.37174342439323.2101
Edwin GrierATL1614915459.372413.417.96153284526534.3110
Adrian BoyerOAK1671005454.068212.636.82244525441024.471
Mexico JonesTBY1613985455.163911.836.52105436631531.171
Ernest ParrellaDAL1611745371.64528.536.11212400235121.150
Kenny GrahamMIN1612885360.274113.988.42238693736724.092
Chester OsborneSEA1631065350.053510.095.0588381946422.840
Willie HutchingsSEA16161005252.057911.135.791194611036827.270
Darnell FarlerKCY15151145245.673114.066.41136452842426.9121
Marvin TamburrinoIND16131165244.856710.904.89130371764717.980
Quinn BradfordNED167675074.655711.148.31157445427124.770
K.C. McNaughtHOU1611735068.551610.327.07189424335520.650
Leslie GillespieBAL167805062.554610.926.83126332630925.950
Walt MossNJY168814960.578015.929.6396434224133.6192
Donny HolmesNOS167974950.562012.656.39154435949219.791
Vince HerndonCLE164944952.169614.207.40132353932329.1120
Riddick CharbonneauMIN164794860.855911.657.08195381234123.281
Dwayne FacklemanKCY1616754864.051110.656.81131414532722.951
Robert ShapiroMIN163864855.848510.105.64119323633725.550
Thomas BonhamCAR162844857.148110.025.7392360328129.940
Kevin RoseDAL164744864.94619.606.2366231526727.730
Jake DiazCAR1616814859.34439.235.47133310545917.630
Clifton SamuelsMIA1610694869.64459.276.45132361132621.240

Misc. ReceivingTeamGPGSRZTarRZCtcPctYardsAvg/CAvg/T3DTar3DCtcPct3DCnvPctFDCtc
Aaron EdwardsPIT1513251768.017610.357.04221359.11150.056
Blaine HardenIND1614291551.71278.474.38612947.52439.377
William CochraneBAL1616281553.61107.333.93503366.02856.091
Melvin ShumakerHOU1616251560.01197.934.76553461.82545.591
Antonio GaarderRIV1616271348.11148.774.22452657.81840.078
Jeremy WittCHE1616241250.0816.753.38251664.0936.071
Britt GoodwinPIT1616241250.014111.755.88211152.41152.441
Winston AnderleMAN1616191263.2625.173.26241979.21250.049
Jack FowlkesGBY1611251144.0726.552.88352160.0925.738
Ted GregsonDET1616161168.8807.275.00261765.41246.268
Mickey BoegeIND1616231147.8888.003.83452453.31942.270
Jared BaumhacklMIA1616221150.01029.274.64462860.91839.156
Quinn BradfordNED167121083.3505.004.17241875.01250.031
O.J. MikatarianATL1612151066.7666.604.40201155.0735.038
Marlon KelleyMAN1414191052.6888.804.63271659.31037.052
Danny DurhamBAL1613161062.5595.903.69181372.2950.035
Mike BordersCLE1616201050.0838.304.15301653.31343.349
Bart LannonWAS1515141071.4989.807.00181266.71055.657
Mexico JonesTBY1613171058.8777.704.53211361.9838.135
Russell GulleyCLE161215960.0758.335.00372670.32362.256
Eddie PriorLAS16515960.0687.564.53291551.71034.538
Gary GoldhammerCIN161615960.0657.224.33211781.01152.440
Michael NardiTBY161619947.4677.443.53371848.61540.575
Bo DohertyLAS161621942.9637.003.00402255.01845.043
Clifton SamuelsMIA161012975.0647.115.33181583.3738.918
Abe LongerMIL161615960.0829.115.47361850.01233.345
Grady VamosSFO161611872.7577.135.18181266.7844.436
Leroy ElliottHOU161611872.7556.885.00221254.5940.937
K.C. McNaughtHOU161112866.7536.634.4213969.2753.830
Edwin GrierATL161410880.0698.636.90241562.51250.041
Kevin RoseDAL1649888.9637.887.00332060.61545.524
Terry DonaldsonRIV161017847.1688.504.00291655.21137.935
Frank MitchellGBY16514857.1678.384.79391948.71333.337
Paul LaPierreCHI161410770.08412.008.40201785.01365.040
Ray DangeloKCY16812758.3253.572.08281553.6932.139
Lance GilesTEN161611763.6608.575.45311754.81032.333
Shaun BrownDET161610770.07210.297.20271037.0518.539
Terry PhillipsNYK161516743.8304.291.88311858.1929.042
Wesley MenendezDAL161620735.0253.571.25261557.7830.832
Leslie GillespieBAL1678787.5507.146.25231773.91147.830
Raymond FullerBAK161616743.8446.292.75462758.72145.766
Robert McGeeBAK161216637.56711.174.19472451.12144.752
Walt MossNJY16810660.0528.675.20241145.8625.031
Gene ChodzinskiMIN151410660.0315.173.10231043.5626.148
Leonard SolizWAS161610660.0335.503.30252496.01872.051
C.J. SchulzSFO161415640.0406.672.67371540.51437.853
Eric LeagraCIN161616637.5335.502.06321650.0721.955
Trevor WestNYK161614535.7326.402.29251560.01248.036
Riddick CharbonneauMIN16413538.5499.803.77301653.3826.721
Donny HolmesNOS16711545.5387.603.45281553.61139.331
Trent BainesNOS16169555.65911.806.56211466.7942.932
Quentin HenselmanMIL161610550.0224.402.20241666.71041.739
Vince HerndonCLE1649555.6489.605.33331751.51442.436
Omar PisklakPHI161612541.7438.603.58291655.21241.437
Joel BrandonOAK16119555.6459.005.00301963.31653.346
Blaine GerardKCY161610550.0122.401.20181372.2633.324
Thomas BonhamCAR1627571.4448.806.29231252.2730.425
Rondell BeyerSEA16156583.3316.205.17191368.4947.430
Dwight SheaCAR16149555.6397.804.33261557.71246.226
Austin JarvisNJY161610550.0357.003.50331545.51236.443
Robert ShapiroMIN1638450.0174.252.13211152.4838.129
Rob McBealPHI161610440.0297.252.90201680.0945.021
Don LyonsNED16106466.74110.256.83221359.11150.045
Thomas WagnerGBY12126466.7194.753.17261661.5830.834
Dwayne FacklemanKCY16166350.03311.005.50191157.9631.626
Ray HilesHOU1677342.9227.333.14241458.3937.530
Ernest ParrellaDAL161110330.041.330.40191157.9631.619
George MooreMAN161514321.4165.331.14251768.0832.025
Julio ForemanLAS161612325.05217.334.33261350.0934.646
Adrian BoyerOAK16712325.03612.003.00271451.91140.734
Jake DiazCAR16169333.3165.331.78211466.7419.023
Kenny GrahamMIN16127342.9175.672.43271348.11037.037
Darnell FarlerKCY151511327.33010.002.73301343.3723.328
Chester OsborneSEA16310330.0186.001.80251352.0416.028
Marvin TamburrinoIND161314321.4186.001.29351337.1720.028
Willie HutchingsSEA16168225.021.000.25261246.2830.824
Sedrick SiehSEA16154250.094.502.25351954.31234.341
Van PolitteMIL1676233.363.001.00371951.41335.132

ReturnsTeamGPGSPRYardsAvgTDKRYardsAvgTD
Bennie EllardTBY167352547.301128025.50
Raymond FullerBAK1616352517.20000.00
George MooreMAN1615342547.50000.00
Ken BookerNYK1616342738.01000.00
Marshall MeyerMIA1616333219.7141123230.00
Quinn HollasKCY16163246014.4045135430.12
Phil LuekenNED1616322758.61919321.40
Melvin ShumakerHOU16163239012.20000.00
Zach HavranPIT16163138912.5044128729.30
Rondell MatlockPHI135312467.9026030.00
Jack FowlkesGBY1611312648.50000.00
Edgar LaTendresseCHE16123145614.70000.00
Xavier ReegRIV160302066.90000.00
Bo DohertyLAS1616291505.204480118.20
Mike BordersCLE1616282679.5045125627.90
Clarence KowalskiDET165281294.6023015.00
Norbert FarkasWAS160282388.50000.00
Ernie NelsonNOS16162729410.90000.00
B.J. CarpenterTEN1614272398.90000.00
Kendrick GoraCAR151126983.80000.00
Jim SughroueCHI160261566.00000.00
Ty ScribnerIND163251174.701224820.70
Nolan BellisMIN160251636.50000.00
Byron KraussMIL161241255.20000.00
Steven MaticicBAL1610191045.5054124323.01
Corey SpencerNJY161115634.202755520.60
Drew HowardATL16012615.1042138833.02
Kent ParkBAK1607385.4050133726.71
Casey SheaCAR1217253.603782922.41
Hardy CarlisleCHI1606376.204771115.10
Gary GoldhammerCIN16164174.302965822.70
Terry PhillipsNYK161533511.7042114227.20
Austin JarvisNJY1616199.003567719.31
Brady SneadSEA1616000.005698717.61
Sean OsborneCHE1616000.0055150327.31
Freddie StarksDET150000.004981616.70
Quentin HenselmanMIL1616000.004882517.21
Arnie BledsoeNOS161000.0047101521.62
Anthony ShawRIV160000.0046110224.01
Ernest ParrellaDAL1611000.0045106523.70
Johnny WittOAK1616000.004384819.70
Tony ReitzMAN160000.004187921.40
Ross PageMIN140000.003980320.60
Quinn BradfordNED167000.0038102126.90
Reuben FinleyTBY1616000.003883622.00
Jason BrackensIND163000.003771019.20
Bob BratcherPHI1611000.0036115432.10
Ralph DyllaWAS162000.003572920.80
Jimmy TappGBY1614000.003174023.90
Toby CarrSFO160000.002775928.11
J.B. FinksTEN162000.002548119.20
Desmond BrunnerSFO110000.002466627.82
Terrance TindallTEN80000.002448020.00

KickingTeamGPGSFGFGAPctLong40+FGAttPct50+FGAttPctPATAttPct
Ian TolwinskiPHI160455483.357202969.0101662.52828100.0
Austin LongKCY160394881.353152365.24666.73131100.0
D.J. TorelloSFO160395176.548112055.0020.0505198.0
Earnest WellsMIN160384486.456121675.04666.73333100.0
Courtney GilmoreNYK160384584.456142070.04944.4232495.8
Daniel NicholsATL160354676.157172860.761442.9363797.3
Kelly BlanchardMIA160354185.44871258.3000.0394097.5
Dusty MasseyMAN160333984.65871163.62450.04242100.0
Pete WilkersonDAL160334082.55781361.51250.0222395.7
Gabe HornungBAK160323786.55591464.33650.04545100.0
Nicky RiversGBY160314470.554132259.13560.03030100.0
Lincoln WebsterNED160303488.25191181.83475.04646100.0
Broderick WhitfieldCLE160293485.35071258.31520.05252100.0
Vince GonzalezSEA160293582.94991369.2010.02525100.0
Dennis CabacunganRIV160283677.85381457.11520.0373897.4
Paul WaldroupIND160273284.448111668.8010.03838100.0
Darrin HirschmanTBY140274461.454102441.74944.43232100.0
Clay McDonaldWAS160252792.6506875.01250.05353100.0
Bo PriceBAL160252889.34644100.0000.04343100.0
Conrad MiddletonNJY160253180.653101566.72366.74343100.0
Harvey Van PeltCHE160243177.45871353.82366.74545100.0
Hardy HuntleyOAK160243568.659132259.171163.6373897.4
Rich NicholsHOU160233076.74641040.0040.04343100.0
Nick WraggeNOS160222588.05481080.05683.3293096.7
Kerry BenavidesMIL160212584.04981172.7010.01717100.0
Leo MorrisTEN160192382.6524850.011100.02323100.0
Kendrick BarkerCHI160192673.1494944.4010.02525100.0
Omar McGarityPIT160192479.2574666.711100.06666100.0
Clay FerentzCIN160182572.0442825.0010.02424100.0
Marshall PooleCAR160182669.2493933.3010.03030100.0
Ian CoffinDET160162080.0515955.611100.04242100.0
Dan BernardLAS100162080.04661060.0010.02222100.0

PuntingTeamGPGSPuntYardsAvgNtYdsAvgLongIn20
Dusty SingletonTEN16096452547.1365638.17237
Harris NorrisMIL16097447046.1366937.87239
Cornell TinkisCAR16092416645.3352438.36335
Thomas WilmothMIN16092411944.8357438.86626
Nolan KimmelDET16096407342.4337735.26327
John LeporeCIN16089398544.8338938.16230
Jerry HoustonNOS16088394244.8335638.16529
Brian LessemGBY16083389046.9350142.26932
Harvey CantyCHI16093377540.6330035.56026
Bert LinquistBAK16084375544.7297635.46331
Kent SinclairWAS16079370246.9307839.07130
Bob BuckleyIND16079363946.1292137.06729
Edgar CarlisteDAL16086358041.6299234.86226
Scottie JacksonLAS16085355541.8308136.26124
Ernest HansenMAN16073346047.4303741.66735
Pete ChrebetCHE16087344839.6306935.35633
Marshall LyonsKCY16077342844.5303439.46942
Alfred StorzNYK16073333145.6297140.76125
Cris KarpovichSEA16080331341.4285435.75824
Play T'WinOAK16077322041.8279436.36625
Oliver BanksMIA16082321339.2284734.76524
Tommy GreenePIT16073321044.0291039.96627
Buddy LambeauNJY16072316443.9269837.57422
Merle AckermanNED16068315746.4265139.06129
Gene CrawfordRIV16074311242.1256034.65927
Jumbo StephensPHI16066306146.4261839.76933
Rex MeadowsHOU16068296943.7244235.96427
Raymond BernsteinCLE16062285846.1253540.96717
Kim DuffyBAL16070284840.7239434.26726
Rick KerrATL16068280241.2253337.36332
Deion WalunasSFO16052238045.8206739.86722
Rusty BoydTBY15057229140.2215637.85626

DefenseTeamGPGSTackleAssistSackBlockHurrQBKncRPlayPPlayPRPctTkPct
Frank FinchGBY1616135503.01204366041.018.1
Grant BarberMIL1616117391.50204514940.716.7
Josh ZielPIT1615111293.00203334901.017.4
Jermaine CassellPHI1616109321.00003904870.216.2
Harvey BohmanSEA1515107342.50343444931.117.1
Richie HuntleyCHI1616103350.02313614561.116.9
Moe HorieCHE1616103420.00104085740.214.8
Steve JeffersonWAS1616103234.01123375281.115.0
Trevor NorrisCLE161698230.01002874750.215.9
Seth ParrishNJY151597262.50313153931.417.7
Quentin ConwayNOS161496340.50004144670.114.8
Corey GeisenKCY161695420.00103405240.215.9
Ronnie DamronDET161694200.00003744840.013.3
Bennie HirschCAR161694310.01313444680.915.4
Gabe SwiftTEN161693260.01403444381.115.2
Jay CarpenterSEA161692351.50103874920.514.6
Isaac ShepardNED161691300.00003185550.013.9
Ty OgdenMAN151591350.00103154780.215.9
Melvin McCollumNYK161690351.50103714460.615.5
Al GoodwinCAR151589311.00003475110.214.1
Claude BensonHOU151588393.00303584761.315.6
Kenny AtchersonMAN161687307.50213705591.713.4
Wes HagansTEN161687262.02203684921.213.4
Ricky SheldonGBY161687300.00003825390.012.7
Jermaine AirhartCHI161686282.01213614341.214.6
Brady SneadSEA161685270.00003685070.012.8
Leo JoynerMIN161684173.51843804942.512.0
Wally CharbonneauDET161683290.00103144090.215.5
Dwight ParrishLAS111181250.00002652840.019.3
Jimmie HooverIND161681180.00002924370.013.6
Wade NedneyPHI161680320.00103374100.215.0
Carl DubroffRIV131380290.00003244310.014.4
Jamie CarmodyKCY161680390.00003535290.013.5
Zack ByerlyBAK161679203.00102684510.914.2
Riddick DeLisleMIN141479251.00102973790.515.5
Joey WoodcockMIA161679270.50103264620.313.5
Harvey MilloyTBY161678332.51203644071.414.7
Ernie NelsonNOS161678190.00103934320.211.8
Willie HoustonGBY161678230.00003715160.011.4
Darrell CheckNOS161177210.50002803610.115.4
Floyd AllenDAL161677274.50303894491.712.9
Bryan LyonsBAL161676300.00003224890.013.1
Robert WoodsonNED161676294.561543726214.111.0
Horace KellyTBY161675256.52533614093.313.8
Burt GerhardtIND1616751912.0429123825757.811.1
Alonzo BanksSFO161674221.01302233851.316.0
Leo TannerKCY161474183.01303064581.512.4
Luke MirkovichHOU161674160.01322934370.912.3
Marshall ClementsPIT161673301.00003715560.211.2
Nick AdamsBAL161673191.01002664270.513.4
Trent RexCLE161672211.00103375520.410.6
Dale HarzstarkIND161672302.00403345151.212.2
Ian O'DonnellNJY161572231.50013043610.414.5
Jorge ArroyoRIV161670170.00003875050.09.8
Matt RydzeLAS16669201.51602783762.313.8
Ian MayTEN161669266.5712104105264.810.8
Desmond DoyleMIL161169190.00102923820.313.1
Rex StorzDET16669140.00003404900.010.0
Marco PetersonOAK141469212.00002713590.614.6
Austin McDuffeeTBY161669160.00003914490.010.1
Brandon KelleyCHI161669250.00003264360.012.3
Nate EmersonNYK161668240.51003594410.311.6
George SawyerHOU161667231.00202944260.712.6
James SchulzMIN161667160.00004435650.08.2
Jorge FarrellBAK161666251.00002774400.212.8
Vince RayburnCIN161666240.01003473680.312.6
Desmond HechtCLE161665215.01313125191.711.0
Louis EasleyCIN1616651514.52293337643610.411.6
Harris BoonePIT1616651812.5629363785718.310.1
Kerry PetersonNYK161665184.521163834723.710.2
Damon DrakeSFO161364190.00002514880.011.2
Lester LavoieATL1676480.00002343850.011.6
Leroy HowryNYK161664171.00102923680.512.4
Gus MorrisonCHE1616612114.0623263564838.911.4
Andy MolnDAL161657167.541073373935.511.0
Amos PannellCAR161352245.51233064192.011.2
Jimmy HinchliffeBAK131251195.00742223903.112.3
Gene PetersonCLE1616501410.0433282975079.39.2
Gene CollierBAL151550139.511762633847.211.2
Peter ShinIND161449158.011562894415.49.9
Tyrell TerrellDET161646145.0417143164276.18.7
Adrian DrakeLAS161645185.041133974354.68.2
Doug FarrellPIT161645237.02333645032.48.7
Mack RamseyWAS161545136.03712213434.711.3
Max CobbCHE161643205.54513324613.18.6
Kelvin FredricksonBAL161643166.0217192994595.48.6
Nicky GoodwinPHI161642215.521243234004.99.5
Ricky SpringerGBY151541236.009183574623.28.5
Morris DanielsIND161641225.021203615573.47.4
Rick CoxMIA161241106.00102092692.611.9
Jon BushNYK161440216.011003283744.59.5
Kenny HarveyPHI161539205.0513152813556.510.1
Alex GonzalezSFO1616381210.042232824368.38.4
Jerry JacobsMIN1410382010.02972543076.812.1
Roman ZonnefeldNED166352210.521142324325.410.2
Roderick BlackburnTEN161633195.511613334275.37.6
Moe LoweDET161632195.0324222963529.18.6
Dennis EricksonKCY161632138.011002463605.38.7
Darrin GriffinSFO161332136.041512504106.17.7
Ronnie DelucaNOS161631126.0420243313309.17.4
Lamar HillMIN16163195.01512853613.07.0
Bobby AustinHOU16930106.531423094565.26.1
Curtis AnunsonIND16162985.041392583805.86.6
Bert FaustKCY161629176.02642734053.57.7
Levon EmmonsKCY161628105.54863314903.65.3
Clarence CooleyNJY16102865.52902293065.47.4
Pete ComptonOAK161227106.561132193586.67.5
Johnnie BackusCHE16027105.51603204342.95.6
Glen ChamberlainCLE169261510.041893044916.56.4
Julio JordanSFO16325136.001251933654.97.9
Grady DoddsGBY16162565.572072894177.85.2
Cornell DansbyATL161625187.5323103944916.85.7
Joel GreerRIV1592375.55412403174.66.4
Korey CorbettSFO1602285.52621752814.87.8
Warren ZimmermanLAS16162285.51902953344.65.6
Earl CoteTEN16162245.021413114125.14.3
Bryant HartmanRIV16102165.01802282924.86.2
Daryl HaworthNOS16162187.5311233223376.45.5

Pass DefenseTeamGPGSIntsIRYdsIRTDDefnCaughtPPlayPDPct
Joey WoodcockMIA16168510133546287.9
Gerald KozlowskiDET161671070124045684.8
Tom TatumNJY1616778084552281.5
Gilbert VaughnMIA16166731252555792.8
Irv AbrahamLAS1616600122544488.3
Claude BensonHOU15156960105147679.6
Ben BruceCAR1616689062532286.0
Jermaine CassellPHI1616646123348780.7
Kenny AtchersonMAN16165390184555983.9
Duane HastingsNOS16155600183642587.3
Jimmy TappGBY16145502114543680.6
Bryant MonroeCLE1695861114151281.9
Grant BarberMIL16165170104049481.7
Lamar JosephCLE1616542182643284.7
Brad FoxKCY161658082439885.6
Sherman BullockIND168523045250275.6
Quinn HollasKCY16164841214153285.4
James SchulzMIN16164351195056582.4
Carl DubroffRIV13134360152843186.8
Antonio TruittRIV16164611144048182.5
Marshall ClementsPIT16164170134455681.2
Max TurlingtonSFO16164130133346284.0
Nicky HammondCHE16104631123045584.4
Jerome McIntyreATL16164280114150280.9
Terrell PonceTEN1684851114050681.2
Don ThaoMAN16164680112642785.2
Dwight ParrishLAS11114600112228488.5
Joe BradyBAL16164290105148777.6
Leo JoynerMIN16164490103849481.2
Bryan LyonsBAL1616465083848980.2
Ty HooverSFO1616411074347478.2
Trevor NorrisCLE1616434063847579.1
Louis ReeseCLE1616435063452780.5
Brady MonahanSFO1616438063152281.2
Shaun CooperBAK16646053647979.2
Benjamin MitchellCIN1515428052938480.8
Roger CovingtonNED166432152851481.5
Jermaine AirhartCHI1616443043643478.3
Isaac GoldhammerOAK165410043141679.7
Gabe KaplanLAS1664144142732280.6
Gilbert NewmanHOU126475123033878.1
Jorge ArroyoRIV16163371115350576.7
Sean OsborneCHE1616320114049680.1
Zach HavranPIT16163510113550081.5
Ricky SheldonGBY16163310113253982.3
P.K. IsaacsWAS16163180103449081.3
Richard KellerIND1616330094346178.0
Darrell AtkinsGBY1616365093342680.8
Al BurnettHOU145334092131185.2
Chico HansonIND1616344183550780.1
Steve JeffersonWAS16162420164852879.6
Floyd PorterPHI12122260132832383.6
Austin McDuffeeTBY1616220113644979.9
Deron PhanPIT16162190103040181.1
Brady SneadSEA161620095450774.5
Leo TannerKCY1614226093145880.4
Fernando GuthrieNJY1616229092847581.3
Michael TuineiTEN1515216092545182.2
Ken BookerNYK1616251083040479.9
Jessie RudePHI1616216082744481.0
Horace BucknerCHE1612232082538281.5
Blaine WhitingBAK1616100153551381.4
Alex HerzogCHI1616100145148776.4
Al GoodwinCAR15151220124251178.1
Damon DrakeSFO1613180123848879.0
Wes HagansTEN16161160115549273.9
Frank FinchGBY1616160115260476.2
Kyle CoffeyMIA1616100113541478.8
Phil LuekenNED1616100113448379.6
Jerome BrownLAS1616100113438178.8
Lenny ClarkeDAL1616100113145180.3
Drew HolderMAN1515180104648375.8
Harry MedleyCIN16910094040275.8
Timothy NewtonDET1414113093939876.1
Chester RamseyMAN151517093740176.8
Darren WalkerKCY161617093356279.4
Bert SutterPIT1616126092451281.5
Marco PetersonOAK141410092435981.0
Jamie CarmodyKCY1616129084952974.7
Jay CarpenterSEA161615084849274.4
Earnest EwiakMIN141413083142478.5
Quentin ConwayNOS161418082746780.0
Dusty TalleyTEN1414000152947982.0
Ronnie DamronDET1616000114748474.9
Mel GibsonNOS1613000112844780.1
Kurt NewmanHOU141400093133676.6
Harris PerryTEN141300091542382.8
Richie HuntleyCHI161600084445673.8
Brant ManningCLE161600083154278.4

BlockingTeamGPGSKRBKROBPctPnckSkAPPlaySPctRPlayOPct
Glenn JeffriesCLE16164312335.01424430.545027.3
Sean HamptonNED16164512137.22324060.548125.2
Earnest FillionPIT16163511829.71033570.841728.3
Warren WashingtonATL16163410931.2783672.248222.6
Quinn KrillSFO16165510950.51325140.449821.9
Amos GallowayCHI16163810336.9775351.349220.9
Kenyon DevittNED16163310332.0613170.340425.5
Blake AlstonMIA16163310033.0645590.747321.1
Luther SmythATL1616339933.3484062.054018.3
Clarence CopelandOAK1616369936.41126130.345921.6
Marty GeorgeRIV1616299829.6536100.542623.0
Buddy BuchmanCHE1616409741.21254451.143822.1
Ricky AlstonPHI1616359536.81034450.744921.2
Isaac MajerusCLE1616259426.6314560.248719.3
Nate BruceKCY1616419344.1944940.838324.3
Scott MuellerNJY1616249226.1084881.645420.3
Tommy TillerCAR1616258429.8524680.437522.4
Deon MongeonRIV1616368442.9915590.238621.8
Duane MeadowsMIA1616228426.2235590.547317.8
Rick HoweCAR1616298334.9664731.338721.4
James DodgeWAS1616318237.81544121.041719.7
Cornell LichtenbergGBY1616358143.2476491.136722.1
Adrian CossaboomCIN1414328139.5745260.831126.0
Phillip BoccaccioDAL1616218026.3135490.546017.4
Sam HechtTBY1615247830.8144660.932024.4
Kenneth MasonMAN1616347843.6715960.240519.3
Toby WatsonDAL1616287736.4024440.537820.4
Ryan HartmanMIA1616307540.0535230.642617.6
Deon DelisleDAL1616297439.2164831.242117.6
Mitch HuberNED1616207427.0143651.141417.9
Wes RaymondPHI1616297439.2623850.539818.6
Darren HuttonWAS1616247332.9523970.539118.7
Ricky SerbanNOS1616307341.1656360.833921.5
Zack NorrisIND1616267335.6956520.832222.7
Ethan CalicoNJY1414257334.2134110.737819.3
Charles SullivanATL1514287238.9463032.037019.5
Rick CampbellBAL1616257234.7074781.537419.3
Thurman ArgelanCHE1313157121.1333370.931222.8
Darryl CarrPIT1616267136.6213380.340417.6
Nicky WinslettCHE1616187125.4134530.743116.5
Corwin SchlabaughNJY1616337146.5234830.644316.0
Lamont PerrimanMAN1616227031.4164781.331921.9
Howie GrantDAL1616207028.6174961.443716.0
Ellis StoughtonCIN1616237032.9595991.535819.6
Max FinchLAS1616206929.0036370.532021.6
Jerald BensenOAK1616296942.05125552.241316.7
Blake JeffriesLAS1616276939.1186181.329623.3
Leon NewsomeMIA1616246934.8534360.738218.1
Barry ManningHOU1616226832.45105961.732021.3
Carlos McCorveyCHI1616246735.8074301.641216.3
Adrian CurtisDET131386711.9234450.727224.6
Gabe SchneiderKCY1414336650.0553571.431121.2
Thomas PittSEA1616246636.4246300.631820.8
Phil HealyCLE1616226633.3164211.443415.2
Herman BlackwellWAS1613146521.5033420.935518.3
Cedric O'RourkeCHE1616256538.5564061.538616.8
Mitchell AguirreGBY1515216532.3175701.232120.2
Bucky WagnerNYK1616226434.4045480.736217.7
Frankie YoungWAS1313246437.5013050.331720.2
Rod CoteTBY1616296445.3055171.036017.8
Paul ClantonCHI1616266440.62114832.345014.2
Terrance EnsorBAL1616186428.1045550.743214.8
Marshall EllisonCLE1616196429.7133640.838616.6
Joseph BarrettPHI1616246338.1034080.743214.6
Craig FieldsCLE1414176327.0413570.339316.0
Kenyon WiltonNYK1616226334.9225340.436017.5
Joseph BlakeBAK1616256240.3086001.337016.8
Gene CobbPIT1616196230.6033490.940115.5
Kevin AlcottPHI1616196230.6184121.943014.4
Shane BeckemeierBAK1615176227.4165571.134018.2
Bernard HellingCAR1616216233.9094771.938316.2
Brock SheaHOU1414276144.3615540.230919.7
Jay MackieBAK1616156124.6055590.934617.6
Burt ArbuckleMIA1616206132.8264671.339815.3
Chuck DercherDET1616196031.70105411.831319.2
Larry BlackwellDAL1616186030.0164801.340214.9
Sherman AckermanPIT1616255942.4023300.638015.5
Bryan HatcherPIT1616265944.1023700.541114.4
Norm SheltonDET1616235939.0686121.333517.6
Michael GoldsberryBAL1616275945.8254971.038715.2
John EllisTBY1515265944.1024680.433417.7
Tommie GinsteTBY1616215836.2463881.528020.7
Shane ValadezOAK1212205834.5614230.230519.0
Cedric ZiglerNYK1616215836.2264861.232218.0
Chris BeanKCY1616195832.8144780.836615.8
Matthew FloydIND1616125820.7626100.330718.9
Grant PolstonSFO1111235740.4422610.826621.4
Bubba HannahKCY1515205735.1234220.732317.6
Bernard OrensteinTEN1616215736.8485571.426521.5
Cris FultonNJY1616215736.8054581.140714.0
Greg AnsaraMIN1616135523.6115580.232017.2
Chester BualatMIL1616185433.3035270.628918.7
Moe FlynnNOS1414225440.7134840.627419.7
Jeff ColeCHI1313195335.8173392.132416.4
George AuronATL1616185334.0233240.941312.8
Drew AltunaNED1616185334.0033390.938713.7
Geoff CaldwellBAL99175232.7043141.326119.9
Irving FruthPHI1613135225.0273631.936614.2
Irv HoffmannCHI1613235244.2053381.533915.3
Bernard BowlinSFO1616195137.3053831.336014.2
Wesley BrewerOAK16995018.0103430.024720.2
Orlando LewisMIN1616195038.0136240.535614.0
Tracy SchneiderMAN1616135026.0074981.434214.6
Stan GerhardtSFO166194938.8643001.329216.8
Johnnie HermannNOS1616174934.71124612.626018.8
Gary PerryATL1616184837.5083182.541611.5
Gus SepulvedaBAK1616134827.1065261.134114.1

MiscellaneousTeamGPGSFumRecovFRecTDForcedSTTckSTPlyTDs2PCnvPointsYdFSAvg/GAPYdsAvg/G
D.J. TorelloSFO160000001570016700.000.0
Ian TolwinskiPHI160000001440016300.000.0
Austin LongKCY160000001360014800.000.0
Earnest WellsMIN16000000580014700.000.0
Kelly BlanchardMIA160000001310014400.000.0
Dusty MasseyMAN160000001290014100.000.0
Daniel NicholsATL160000001340014100.000.0
Gabe HornungBAK160000001300014100.000.0
Broderick WhitfieldCLE160000001330013900.000.0
Courtney GilmoreNYK160000001270013700.000.0
Lincoln WebsterNED160000001270013600.000.0
Clay McDonaldWAS160000001210012800.000.0
Omar McGarityPIT16000000240012300.000.0
Nicky RiversGBY160000001250012300.000.0
Pete WilkersonDAL160000001110012100.000.0
Dennis CabacunganRIV16000000360012100.000.0
Paul WaldroupIND160000001130011900.000.0
Bo PriceBAL16000000860011800.000.0
Conrad MiddletonNJY160000001120011800.000.0
Harvey Van PeltCHE160000001150011700.000.0
Harry NewmanSFO16164311103001901142277142.32288143.0
Darrin HirschmanTBY140000001170011300.000.0
Rich NicholsHOU160000001160011200.000.0
Vince GonzalezSEA160000001090011200.000.0
Hardy HuntleyOAK160000001160010900.000.0
Marshall MeyerMIA161692001230816096137085.62923182.7
Nick WraggeNOS1600000095009500.000.0
Melvin ShumakerHOU1616410018234150902016126.02406150.4
Aaron EdwardsPIT15131000318415090139492.9139492.9
Ian CoffinDET1600000097009000.000.0
Rondell BeyerSEA16154100212141861896118.51896118.5
Bryce SmallOAK161510000216614084159099.41774110.9
Shane DresselhausNED1616811000140841699106.21760110.0
Jeremy WittCHE16160000291140841849115.61849115.6
Marshall PooleCAR1600000089008400.000.0
Kendrick BarkerCHI1600000089008200.000.0
Rob McBealPHI161610100013131801805112.81805112.8
Maurice MayesCLE161652012132913180147392.1150894.3
Leo MorrisTEN1600000082008000.000.0
Kerry BenavidesMIL1600000078008000.000.0
Bernard RabensPIT1650100001307862939.363639.8
Britt GoodwinPIT1616000042661307899462.199462.1
Clay FerentzCIN1600000026007800.000.0
Norbert FarkasWAS160610021061207291757.3115572.2
Cedric FortinATL11114000053120721362123.81539139.9
Russell GulleyCLE1612000018412072112370.2112370.2
Dan BernardLAS1000000069007000.000.0
Jake DiazCAR1616102018342110661832114.51832114.5
Myron HillHOU16147000011106691557.291557.2
Mike BordersCLE16164000013611066115472.12677167.3
Mickey BoegeIND16160000015611066142188.8145090.6
Bart LannonWAS151501000111066110873.9110873.9
Gary GoldhammerCIN16164100059101621669104.32347146.7
William CochraneBAL161612000112101622109131.82109131.8
Blaine GerardKCY161671014254100601739108.71739108.7
T.J. HeldNJY160300013221006080150.180150.1
Jared BaumhacklMIA16162101518910060132682.9133383.3
Antonio GaarderRIV1616230000100601718107.41718107.4
Michael NardiTBY161611007221100601661103.81661103.8
Ted GregsonDET16164100115091561622101.41622101.4
James ReevesNJY16167000009054120775.4120775.4
Robert McGeeBAK16120000079054125878.6125878.6
Blaine HardenIND16140100038150141488.4141488.4
Mercury KuebrichCLE1603100078804890256.4100162.6
Junior NajeraCHI16163000008048131081.9131081.9
Bruce BlevinsPIT161621001016280481670104.41670104.4
Richie FullerCHE169100002804855734.855734.8
Myron KeithWAS16711002186804872645.4102664.1
Paul LaPierreCHI1614010000804875847.475847.4
Winston AnderleMAN16160202363804890456.590456.5
Bernard SchembechlerBAL1616510021707144128680.4128680.4
Leroy ElliottHOU1616010008714473846.173846.1
Emmitt TaylorRIV1616810041127042111669.8111669.8
Dominic BauerNOS161330231296704281250.881250.8
Raymond MaloneLAS1616300000704293258.393258.3
Raymond FullerBAK1616310007970421625101.61882117.6
Randy BerryPIT161520000109704268142.668142.6
Tommy BuchananMAN66210008704247879.748380.5
Austin JarvisNJY161611000807042112970.61815113.4
Grady VamosSFO16160100245704290856.896660.4
Butch SawyerBAK131200000127704247236.347236.3
Gene ChodzinskiMIN15140200122704290860.590860.5
Marlon KelleyMAN14140000087042121086.4126290.1
Lamar RayburnDET1616720007603697661.097661.0
Nolan BellisMIN1605000074603671444.687754.8
Bryant KattDET16040012149603648230.148230.1
Steven MaticicBAL161033006241603655734.81904119.0
Dennis LedfordRIV16031006327603670544.170544.1
Reuben FinleyTBY161621000926036132182.62157134.8
O.J. MikatarianATL161201009203603686153.886153.8
Leonard SolizWAS1616000251706036117073.1117073.1
Terry RiceNED160000001603652833.052833.0
Rusty BoydTBY15000000126003600.000.0
Mexico JonesTBY1613000000603663939.963939.9
Perry ThompsonMAN16103100068513285653.585653.5
Lance GilesTEN1616100001513263539.763539.7
Trent BainesNOS161611000143513257235.882751.7
Archie GriffinLAS600000034003100.000.0
Earl WilcoxOAK1607201497503076948.176948.1
Clarence KowalskiDET16560001183503070243.986153.8
Eric LeagraCIN161642000125030121676.0121676.0
Troy WaltonDAL161430007150503050231.458136.3
Bo GardnerTBY1603000033503082051.382051.3
Jack FowlkesGBY161121003127503076848.0103264.5
Leland DrokerSFO1602000085503046729.246729.2
Terry DonaldsonRIV16102000045503063839.963839.9
Donny HolmesNOS1671100010503062038.862639.1
Dustin KnickmeyerBAL16212001147503040525.340525.3
Quinn BradfordNED16710006196503056035.0158198.8
Ray ClemonsPIT1601000124503062539.162539.1
Julio SchulzIND1413100000503094067.194067.1
Thomas WagnerGBY12121300038503088874.01352112.7
Desmond KerrCHE880100452503034443.034443.0
Scott HeathBAK167010018205503054434.054434.0
Shaun BrownDET1616000001503092457.892457.8
Don LyonsNED1610010001503092357.792357.7
Adrian BoyerOAK16701001125503069943.790956.8
Frank MitchellGBY1650100013503077248.377248.3
Derek BatishkoGBY16150000075503040525.340525.3
Ben ReeseTBY1600000061503042926.842926.8
Dan JarvisIND161310006270412620012.520012.5
Dwayne ArmstrongKCY16900001199412638123.838123.8
Roman TylerNOS161582007664024104765.4104765.4
Edgar LaTendresseCHE16127002162784024137786.11833114.6
Ross MattosGBY16145100004024105966.2105966.2
Topper BottomsWAS1414500122244024112580.4112580.4
Arnold GodfreyNYK16163100017402483252.083652.3
Ernest ParrellaDAL1611310271844024158298.92647165.4
J.B. FinksTEN16230003192402448530.396660.4
Walt MossNJY16821000136402478649.182451.5
Dwayne FacklemanKCY161620001162402451131.951131.9
Omar PlagemanBAL16022005286402462639.170444.0
Xavier RichmondCAR162200016402443727.343727.3
Edwin GrierATL161421008238402472445.372445.3
Wesley MenendezDAL1616210011234024122076.3122076.3
Roosevelt JanikowksiBAK16612003231402473145.774146.3
Allen EsparzaWAS1616100000402469543.469543.4
Al PowellNYK121210002101402445237.745237.7
Anthony KemoeatuNED12120100074402444637.244637.2
Earnest GiangSFO10201000111402437737.737737.7
Danny DurhamBAL161302005234402461838.661838.6
Lonnie StimpsonDET163000000402444527.844527.8
K.C. McNaughtHOU16110000049402451632.351632.3
C.J. SchulzSFO16140000004024112070.0112070.0
Leroy StewartMIA16301004228402433220.860137.6
Frankie WickliffNJY16160000075402431419.631419.6
Oscar NimmoDAL1000100030402420620.620620.6
Dwight SheaCAR161400000102402453533.487254.5
Ray DangeloKCY168010007312080750.480750.4
Trent HodgesLAS161670000030181086.81086.8
Kyle HammondMIN16166200015301885853.685853.6
Kelly FondaATL1616600000301825115.725115.7
Greg EvansBAK151451000030181087.21087.2
Bo DohertyLAS161651001170301892457.81875117.2
Derrick ComptonBAK12640002137301852243.552243.5
B.J. CarpenterTEN161440000107301847329.671244.5
Reuben WilliamsBAL160300005301817410.917410.9
Quinn HollasKCY161630001266301800.01898118.6
Hardy CarlisleCHI16020001167301849831.1124677.9
Eddie PriorLAS1652100013301883752.383752.3
Jim SmallNED166200009301859337.159337.1
George MooreMAN16152000068301860237.685653.5
Van PolitteMIL16720000130301858536.658536.6
Perry HughesLAS16020003103301841025.641025.6
Drew HowardATL160210001103018784.9152795.4
Rex JordanTEN1212220002301866155.166155.1
Tyrone HooverTBY161210007189301833120.733120.7
Ralph DyllaWAS162120121357301819512.292457.8
Dan WinslettMIL161611001213018125678.5125678.5
Chuck LakeRIV161611007193301844127.644127.6
Julio ForemanLAS16161000003018109368.3109368.3
Kris HastingsIND161110012317301862038.862539.1
C.J. HendersonWAS16010000141301829318.330719.2
Taico RecarPHI12010018258301847339.447339.4
Oliver MathisTEN12211000117301844637.246839.0
Dusty FulcherATL160010002301833320.833320.8
Robert ShapiroMIN16300006195301848530.349430.9
Charles BarkerMIN161100006160301829418.429418.4
Jared BrisbyKCY16001007289301854934.354934.3
Vince HerndonCLE16401001113301872645.472645.4
Stanley TuckerMAN16001006164301848430.350031.3
Mitchell LesterPHI161102008258301833520.933520.9
Hugh LaneBAK16000003114301828017.528017.5
A.J. KochanskyOAK169031215259301826116.328317.7
Toby CarrSFO16000003232301817010.692958.1
Nate LewisTEN16160100066301828217.628217.6
Marco MinardiMIA161200018356301850431.550431.5
Kenny GrahamMIN16120000131301874146.374146.3
Jermaine FriedCHI16401000148301849931.249931.2
Ian GeorgeCIN161500021046301837723.637723.6
Earl BurgessOAK1670100288301843827.446529.1
Abe LongerMIL1616000002301879149.479149.4
Ray HilesHOU16731000125211467141.9106666.6
Ralph RelfNED161610004182211418311.418311.4
Oscar BartonIND1514700000201234823.234823.2
J.R. ShieldsPHI1616710000201224315.224315.2
Oscar MurrayCHI16071001115201282951.882951.8
Kendrick GoraCAR151161000152201250333.560440.3
Christian SikesTBY16165100002012674.2674.2
Brian PageCIN1616500000201241225.841225.8
Ty ScribnerIND16340004259201242726.779249.5
Darren WolfGBY16230001150201230018.831019.4
B.J. LyonNYK97200000201214215.814215.8
Broderick StarksMAN161520006223201240125.140125.1
Glen MansonBAL16522001124201220012.520012.5
Vincent SpicerDET16162100065201247829.947829.9
Joel BrandonOAK16112100197201290656.691557.2
Hugh PattersonSFO160200008201236022.536022.5
Randy LinquistATL16721004259201282251.482251.4
Doug KramerOAK161023000242201233220.833220.8
Bo BatesNOS16120002246201218511.618511.6
Rod BerryRIV16511003158201237223.342226.4
Lance GarrettNYK16010001145201274046.374046.3
Billy MicallesSEA1601000013220121036.41036.4
J.C. SpadafordTBY16610002111201265540.987754.8
Omar PisklakPHI161610007193201290756.790756.7
Anthony ShawRIV1601001222662012553.4115772.3
Terry WoodsonCHE15711011325920121409.31409.3
Jack FlowersSFO1661000074201233420.933420.9
Terry PhillipsNYK16151100074201289856.12075129.7
Vinny AlanizMIA160100002201278649.178649.1
Trevor WestNYK161600002122201270744.2103164.4
Peter FisherCHE16001018241201229518.440325.2
Desmond BrunnerSFO1100000045201200.066660.5
Stanley WinzenriedGBY162000128266201219812.419812.4
Deon SchlerethPIT161000012320121368.51368.5
Freddie CaldwellOAK1660100218120121277.91277.9
Quentin NortonMIN162020010271201216310.217611.0
Vernon ColeCLE1616000112233201224415.324415.3
Arnie BledsoeNOS16100015192201200.0101563.4
Kent ParkBAK16000036243201290.6138486.5
Lorenzo BushNED16160422018201200.0422.6
Lincoln TriggMIA151500000132201261340.961340.9
Harvey SamolisCHE162010017292201222814.322814.3
Justin ParkerWAS1690001316120121016.31016.3
Roger ConnellSFO160000022492012603.8603.8
Orlando HarrisonIND1640200097201221513.421513.4
Percy HammondNED1600000054201244727.944727.9
Jimmy TappGBY161403031115201200.079049.4
Gus MasonATL8000005146201231739.631739.6
Norm StevensSEA160000124290201237123.237123.2
Darrin KelseyKCY1630000320720121449.01449.0
Daryl BensenHOU1230000048201224520.476463.7
Wendell SolleyCHE1610000004520121589.91589.9
Ron McGeeDAL15201105220201223115.428118.7
James KuehlNOS161300003153201240625.440625.4
Benjamin KaczynskiNYK1610000421520121529.51529.5
Kelly HastingsRIV1660000129201243927.443927.4
Peter PetersNJY16300002227201217310.817310.8
Jon MosbyCAR1615000210245201226116.326116.3
Cole FlowersSEA16300007145201255334.655334.6
Glen RobbinsNJY1620100140201256635.456635.4
Jose BeckerOAK1620000047201226716.726716.7
Joe GreeneLAS16300002216201228417.829718.6
Darnell FarlerKCY15150000011201273148.773148.7
Eric VanceCIN16130000614020121116.91116.9
Kendall McConnellLAS16200014256201221613.521613.5
Leslie GillespieBAL167000224229201254734.274546.6
Austin SellersMIL13001002160201227721.327721.3
Maurice ClarkGBY1622000030121028918.128918.1
Randy GibsonKCY16120100415411828617.929018.1
Sam SalesNYK161000009811821813.621813.6
David GunnMIL16169100001061267.91267.9
Kurt WinslettSFO16167200001061398.71398.7
Ken BookerNYK16167002010910600.032420.3
Lee RectorNJY10952000010610110.110110.1
Brett LawlessMAN131340000010614811.414811.4
Nathan McGeorgeHOU54410000106224.4224.4
Ernie McConnellDAL1204100419810629524.630025.0
Spencer OrlandoHOU1504200432210636924.636924.6
Levon TerryTEN141441000010614810.614810.6
Aaron WoodsCIN1504001329710634122.734122.7
Pete HodgesCIN161643011017710600.01438.9
Riddick CharbonneauMIN1643001825810655934.960037.5
Phil LuekenNED16163000117110600.046829.3
Byron KraussMIL161310005910632720.445228.3
Brenden EddyNYK8830000010615118.915118.9
Andy HornNOS99200000106303.3303.3
Louie CobbNOS1202100216410643936.648740.6
Quentin HenselmanMIL16162000215410673846.1156397.7
O.J. FulcherSEA1613231019910600.019212.0
Willie HutchingsSEA1616210001610657936.257936.2
Howie HawkinsCHE16420000110673045.673045.6
Adrian McGeeDAL109200000106868.6868.6
Brady SneadSEA16162101015410600.098761.7
Ian FangbonerNYK1072010618910616616.616616.6
Johnny MejiaPHI16152100113610625816.138524.1
Sean OsborneCHE16161100312410600.0150594.1
Ian WardWAS16161000001061569.81569.8
Reuben WoodsonMIL16141000914610642426.542426.5
Louie StovallRIV1691100220710621813.621813.6
Marcus SpeedKCY1611000272861061096.823014.4
Daniel IresonGBY165110062361061479.21479.2
Bernie BriggsNYK1611100320910644127.644127.6
Myron ReesMIN16010012117106110.718711.7
Everett NahstollSEA161311001251061469.11469.1
Teddy BertrandPHI40100012610610927.310927.3
Cedric DronettNYK164100013234106895.6895.6
Irving BentonATL92100000106626.9626.9
Stan FitzgeraldHOU1621000621610619412.123514.7
Chester OsborneSEA163100016610653533.453533.4
Clifton SamuelsMIA161010000110644527.844527.8
Nick NejedlyKCY16010003229106845.333821.1
Wes CarpenterSEA1611000528610631419.637623.5
J.R. HuntleyNOS161601000310655734.855734.8
Glen ChamberlainCLE169001207110600.000.0
Isaac ShepardNED1616010102510600.0422.6
Desmond HechtCLE1616000103110600.0483.0
Bryant MonroeCLE16901021226010600.01187.4
Karl HarperATL16160000723810618111.318111.3
Deon StevensBAK16300001025310631419.631419.6
Wally CharbonneauDET1616001104600600.090.6
Donovan FaulkPHI1615000016810619912.419912.4
J.R. SpaldingMIN43000013210620150.320150.3
Ken ReckerSFO60000039610612220.312220.3
Hugh AlstattCAR70000001310617024.317024.3
Deon WeiserMAN1212000302310600.070.6
Louie DayesDET1616011107610600.0472.9
Nick TurnerMAN1500000313171061167.71268.4
Alfred WitcherNED1600000182491061247.81247.8
Ty TylerCHI16101003244106140.9140.9
Vernon CascaddenMIN16150000216810627417.127417.1
Scott TatumDET1600200119010629218.329218.3
Riddick DeLisleMIN1414000103210600.0423.0
Jose McClellandDET1600311032010600.0855.3
Antonio TruittRIV1616020017810600.0674.2
Percy BertoliniPIT1640101222810600.0825.1
Brock HawksCHE1414000001610600.0634.5
Lamar JosephCLE1616000001910600.0422.6
Tito MyrickCAR16401000931061489.31489.3
Marty KorrPHI1250100820710617414.517414.5
Rich FournierATL163011206010600.060.4
Nicky HammondCHE1610000009810600.0633.9
Gabe KaplanLAS166000103410600.01449.0
Roger CovingtonNED1660200623510600.0402.5
Lamar QuezadaMIL1600300933810630519.130519.1
Van McNeilNOS1620211102711061217.61298.1
Jose TorrettaCAR16130200926910618411.518411.5
Geoff CoffeySEA1600110928810680.5684.3
Luther SchroederNED16100000117810623914.923914.9
Winfred PetelleCAR147011102410600.0463.3
Josh ZielPIT1615021402510600.0231.4
Andy MoseleyNYK165000149910600.0251.6
Lee PaauweTEN1600200032110600.0603.8
Courtney PattersonBAK1640110010910600.0161.0
George SawyerHOU1616010102810600.0322.0
Jermaine CassellPHI1616000218710600.0462.9
Joe PerlesCHE22000000106-1-0.5-1-0.5
Freddie StarksDET15000003283106372.585356.9
Stephen NajeraCHE1600000090106945.9945.9
Nate BensenDET16001015285106422.6422.6
Kirk HatcherATL1640000011510617811.117811.1
Bernie WilkersonLAS43000002610612731.812731.8
Willie BenwareDET1610312231871061247.81318.2
Jerry CapstrawNYK1610000012010616410.316410.3
Grady HensonMAN110011007910600.0100.9
Brian WoodardMIA160021102810600.0110.7
Renaldo WilfordPHI1616021104710600.0181.1
Morris DanielsIND1616021008910600.0110.7
Jorge ArroyoRIV16160000011010600.027717.3
James SchulzMIN1616010103310600.0352.2
Don GreggBAK5400000510626653.226653.2
Brian FlanneryTBY70000121571069313.39814.0
Jared HadingerLAS16110000518110623914.923914.9
Scottie BrazellMAN1610002222781061116.91116.9
Alex SchneiderMAN16000001861061499.322714.2
Leon RichmondCIN1630000120510651832.467041.9
Edgar BurtonNJY1600000316110633220.833220.8
Willie HuffmanMAN200000025106189.0189.0
Rob HoustonMAN160000072041061499.31499.3
J.C. McDonaldCHE16001100910600.0543.4
Leon JeffriesSEA10001101516810600.080.8
Gilbert NewmanHOU126000104610600.0756.3
Louie HardenCHI160000219167106945.9945.9
Sedrick UnoDAL121000031241061139.41139.4
Seth ForbesGBY60000004510612120.212120.2
Howie LindsayLAS16000008264106644.01408.8
Lincoln WillisNJY160010024282106935.8935.8
Kevin RoseDAL164010001610646128.846128.8
Wade RoundsCLE160011104310600.0130.8
Corey StargellPIT1600212011510600.0523.3
Ray SmistadHOU162011008510600.050.3
Bennie HirschCAR1616020104410600.0362.3
Gilbert VaughnMIA16160100819610600.0734.6
Cornelius BurkeNJY1613010011551061076.71076.7
Vinny KempthorneTEN1610010017110629318.329318.3
Ben FlemingCIN161000005510625415.925415.9
Marc MorrisCLE1600101723310625115.728717.9
Dana StephensSEA160011107410600.020.1
Nick AdamsBAL1616000204310600.0372.3
J.B. ClelandRIV1611021108610600.0342.1
Fernando GuthrieNJY1616011007210600.01277.9
Brandon KelleyCHI1616000103510600.0543.4
Howie AndersenMIL16100200102471061277.91277.9
Lincoln BranchNOS16001001261106694.3694.3
Casey SheaCAR1210000713410618115.1103586.3
Marvin TamburrinoIND16130100216710656735.458436.5
Randal HayesCIN16002005205106633.9633.9
Jesse SheltonBAL160011001710600.0221.4
Grady PriceOAK82000104910600.0151.9
Roy AlisonCAR1616011025010600.0996.2
Chico HansonIND1616010203010600.0442.8
Archie WiltNJY16100000012610600.0734.6
Terrell PonceTEN16801072721510600.0855.3
Bryce EllisTEN1642200619901237123.243627.3
Marvin VandamATL16122101313401223514.723514.7
Dustin BadilloCHI16161000214901225315.825315.8
Don HamiltonBAK720000010012507.1507.1
Ike BronsonMIL1616010104100200.000.0
Dexter ChamberlinPHI1670002014700200.000.0
Cary HardingSEA16140100061012855.3855.3
Benjamin LombardiDET16161220000000191.2191.2
Mercury MaloneSEA16161110000000895.6895.6
Kent McCallaCHI14137200000001369.71369.7
Xavier ReegRIV16071003241000764.828217.6
Jeff SawyerGBY1616600000000704.4704.4
Fred JeffriesKCY161663000000050.350.3
Patrick TerrellBAL16166100000001096.81096.8
Terry AndersonGBY16060000700047529.747529.7
Preston BlackwellOAK1616600005000432.7432.7
Al KirkHOU121251000000015913.315913.3
Quentin MustianMIA1616510000000422.6422.6
Derby BallardNOS76510000000405.7405.7
Jim SughroueCHI16050003264000945.925015.6
Zach HavranPIT16164000016500000.01727107.9
Marcus BarriosCAR1212400000000655.4655.4
Donnell ShannonCLE1616400000000271.7271.7
Tyrus AtkinsNED1616320000000452.8452.8
Robert BarlowMAN16330000330001157.21157.2
Casey KimseySFO161300019400000.020412.8
Stephen DanielsonMIN16163100000001167.31167.3
Harold PorterPIT1616300000000483.0483.0
Karl KinneyDAL77300000000365.1365.1
Walt PetersonCHI16162100011000053233.376447.8
Damon NortonCAR1212000021000665.5665.5
Timothy BrackettCHE1414210000000433.1433.1
Zach PlayerCHI1602100026000382.4382.4
Floyd PorterPHI12122101212900000.061150.9
Ernie NelsonNOS16162001010500000.030719.2
Leroy FurreyHOU16020001360001438.941926.2
Sedrick SiehSEA1615200002900092557.892557.8
Jackson DecaturNOS161200002500030.230.2
Hardy HowardCHI332000000004515.04515.0
Lawrence BronsonPIT16102000072000100.634321.4
Erik BurnsCIN1611200005300000.033821.1
Marshall ClementsPIT1616110203600000.01277.9
Jim SalleeNJY7711000000014120.114120.1
Mario LindsayRIV85100000000678.4678.4
Jumbo Dela CruzOAK1641000317900042126.344427.8
Raymundo FoleyRIV121111000000024620.524620.5
Robbie LeeNOS169100191730001137.11137.1
Scottie FulcherMIA1681101527300000.0613.8
Julio FertwagnerATL16161200819000000.032520.3
Gilbert EddingsTEN221100000003718.53718.5
Rickey CochraneGBY160100012243000281.8281.8
Bennie EllardTBY1671101519800000.058736.7
Shane HudsonBAL16710022126100000.0211.3
Tony ReitzMAN1601000426100000.093558.4
Lee HammMIN12010005191000584.825921.6
Leland GomezPHI1611000115600018911.818911.8
Shane GounodPHI30100011700000.0268.7
Luke ErxlebenMAN1631001518400029818.633821.1
Neal LeupoldMIL1212110104800000.0544.5
Chester HoffmanIND8010011714400000.017622.0
Harold MillerPHI16010000000017210.817210.8
Doug SummersHOU1691100425900021513.421513.4
Charles SandersonDAL50100007500012625.219839.6
Harris StargellTEN1501000023000604.0604.0
Brady SteptoeLAS16012003133300027717.327717.3
Paul CopelandBAK16121100824900022113.822113.8
Brent PeltonTEN1611000212300016810.516810.5
Leon HerndonHOU1601101721900000.01227.6
Gary StantonATL40100000000287.0287.0
Heath FlynnCIN30100000000279.0279.0
Ryan HooverDAL11010001921700030.330.3
Bill LangTEN8010000470009812.39812.3
Devin CarlsonNJY6610000100019031.719031.7
Buddy LyleBAK15211000960001057.037925.3
Johnny WittOAK16161000010900000.087354.6
Corey SpencerNJY161110001321100000.061838.6
Wendell HerveyNYK1110000000044.044.0
Deron ClousePIT4010000000051.351.3
Dominic ReevesATL721000050009113.011917.0
Dean HuntleyMIL5010002630005310.66012.0
Melvin BohlingerKCY163010005000000.000.0
Isaac MajerusCLE161601000400000.000.0
Kristopher HinesDET70010004800000.000.0
Geoff CaldwellBAL9901000000000.000.0
Julio JordanSFO163010403500000.000.0
Earnest FillionPIT1616010017700000.000.0
Shane VaughnPIT160010009700000.060.4
Tommie GinsteTBY161601000800000.000.0
Phil RiegerTBY1615030101600000.090.6
Hardy BuchananNED1600200916600000.0352.2
Gerald KozlowskiDET1616000005600000.01076.7
Albert CourageOAK1690100914900000.080.5
Dwight ParrishLAS1111000007800000.016715.2
Darren RisleyTBY1610100111600000.000.0
Stan GerhardtSFO166010018600000.000.0
Bryan HatcherPIT161601000000000.000.0
Rondell BlairNOS8801000000000.000.0
Tyrell TerrellDET1616010103800000.000.0
Claude BensonHOU151500063124700000.0966.4
Wade NedneyPHI16160101012100000.0493.1
Nathan PooleOAK16001032428500000.090.6
Nate EmersonNYK1616030004600000.000.0
Gino DuffyMAN1610100418000000.017711.1
Malcolm NixonGBY161202016143000805.0805.0
Marcus ManskerCHE16110100720500070.470.4
Charles SullivanATL1514010039900000.000.0
Lamont PerrimanMAN161601000000000.000.0
Gene CobbPIT1616010007600000.000.0
Mack HamptonMIL16001000000000.000.0
Jerome SellersDET1630300111300000.0171.1
Max FinchLAS1616010002800000.000.0
George BrockNOS15100100110600000.000.0
Harris StricklandBAK166010008000000.000.0
Levon EmmonsKCY1616010303800000.050.3
Gene PetersonCLE1616010103400000.000.0
Willie BoyerIND162010107500000.000.0
Cory CraigSFO1612010104000000.000.0
Edwin MayfieldCLE1616010104600000.000.0
Darrell CheckNOS16110104015700000.000.0
Dustin LeeCHE1613010306700000.0140.9
Floyd AllenDAL16160107212300000.000.0
Quentin WiltPIT1610100118100000.0171.1
Shaun CooperBAK166010106200000.060.4
Bernie JohannNED1616010002500000.0110.7
Troy JeffriesNYK161403011928800000.000.0
Stan GodfreySFO1616010102000000.000.0
Damon DrakeSFO161301031321700000.0885.5
Trent RexCLE1616010102800000.0221.4
Chuck BanksDET16403024189000291.8291.8
Dexter BrennanNJY10001002172000414.1414.1
Johnny MooreSFO105010004200000.000.0
Dan ThomasonCHE1630100110600000.080.5
Barry ManningHOU161601000200000.000.0
Quentin MiddletonCAR1313010001500000.000.0
Emmanuel WhitingSFO101001000000000.000.0
Jerald BensenOAK161602000000000.000.0
Ethan BucknerNJY160010004600000.090.6
Paul RobersonWAS1616010004400000.000.0
Casey KaminBAK1616010102800000.070.4
Max LaudenbackMIA1616010006800000.000.0
Max CobbCHE1616020303900000.000.0
Lee CottonCHI1600100116600000.000.0
Amos HiltonBAL1680100213700000.010.1
Kenny HarveyPHI1615010203800000.000.0
Dan LembckePIT16001001624500000.000.0
Ronnie DamronDET1616020206800000.000.0
Mack HamblyBAK1513010004800000.000.0
Leo JoynerMIN1616020004800000.0633.9
Bo WaltersWAS16903012824900000.0221.4
Joe HudsonMIA1616010104500000.080.5
Ronnie DittoeCIN1610010306400000.030.2
Jerome McIntyreATL161601012725500000.0281.8
Kurt NewmanHOU14140100816900000.020914.9
Lenny ClarkeDAL16160103514800000.000.0
Percy CarrierMIN16100101324500000.0442.8
Ernest BurkeGBY1610101522900000.0623.9
Earnest EwiakMIN1414020202800000.030.2
Byron FlockhartTEN1640102420400000.018511.6
Julio HatcherCAR1220100418400020316.948140.1
Brock SheaHOU1414010002300000.000.0
Shane ValadezOAK121201000000000.000.0
Irving FruthPHI1613010007600000.000.0
Leo SingerATL1600100111400000.000.0
Curtis NewbyGBY99020017400000.000.0
James DodgeWAS161601000200000.000.0
Leroy EyrichWAS130010007500000.0120.9
Jonathan NewmanRIV131302000000000.000.0
Leland HerrickNYK16001000000000.000.0
Blake AlstonMIA1616010009000000.000.0
Orlando EllardNYK1616010003900000.000.0
Adrian DrakeLAS16160202011300000.080.5
Jon SandsCHE1616010204700000.000.0
Everett HumphriesOAK164020109100000.050.3
Ricky SpringerGBY1515020104500000.000.0
Sammy NixonRIV1616020005000000.000.0
Darrell AtkinsGBY1616020004800000.0764.8
Roy WaltersNYK1600101014300000.000.0
J.R. SkeenDAL109010101500000.000.0
Todd SkellySEA1600100127700000.000.0
Bill GreerCAR1630100012800000.0130.8
Curtis SanfordGBY1615020004800000.0221.4
Perry GeorgalasKCY1650100018500000.000.0
Ken PritchettMIL161601011518200000.000.0
Bryan LyonsBAL1616010103300000.0734.6
Desmond EkubanSEA54010104300000.000.0
Cornelius VergaraSEA160010062650001298.11298.1
Andy WinstonCHI161200013730001318.21318.2
Cory BayhMIN160010834276000996.2996.2
Rufus CunninghamDET530100133000153.0153.0
Ricky SerbanNOS1616010004400000.000.0
Nate BruceKCY1616030027800000.000.0
Adrian CurtisDET1313010048800000.090.7
Ricky AlstonPHI1616010015700000.000.0
Jay MackieBAK1616010009700000.000.0
Bucky WagnerNYK1616010119800000.000.0
Rodney HawkinsCAR161601000000000.000.0
Cornell LichtenbergGBY16160100112500000.000.0
Amos GallowayCHI161602000000000.000.0
Dale JordanCHE1616020006300000.090.6
Darren TurnerCHI1616010005300000.050.3
Nathan SweeneyBAL50010002200000.000.0
Earnest BaysCIN1610010103100000.000.0
Richard OwensBAL1616020003700000.0171.1
Harvey BohmanSEA1515010204300000.000.0
Matt McNeilNED16100201019200000.0100.6
Alonzo BanksSFO1616010102900000.000.0
Darren RiekensOAK1613020007600000.070.4
Ian KangMIN1600101110400000.000.0
A.J. JusticeMIN1380103014600000.000.0
Timothy HawkinsIND1010010101000000.0202.0
Alex WeberATL1413010103400000.0110.8
Bob AndersonSEA1615010004400000.0211.3
Richie WelchLAS168010052110001388.61388.6
Jason MurrellMIA165010092790001167.31167.3
Deron DiMaggioTBY1630101622900036422.836422.8
Greg AnsaraMIN1616010013300000.000.0
Herman BlackwellWAS1613010008700000.000.0
George AuronATL1616010019300000.000.0
Jared WilkinsDAL1400100011000000.090.6
Brandon GodfreyBAL165010019300000.000.0
Deon MongeonRIV161602000000000.000.0
Carlton LowellWAS161602000000000.000.0
Kendrick McLainATL145010101700000.000.0
Omar FieldsBAL1611010003900000.000.0
Derrick ManningNED16160100010400000.000.0
Joel PerezMIN1616020302600000.000.0
Leroy ManionBAK160010006000000.000.0
Mack RamseyWAS1615010005500000.000.0
Blake SonnierNYK1611010107800000.000.0
Jimmy HinchliffeBAK1312010102300000.000.0
Robert HollidayWAS1600200031000000.0120.8
Patrick FergusonKCY1600100127900000.050.3
Vernon DotsonLAS16150101029400000.000.0
Britt FulmerCHE900100115100000.060.7
Bo SpringerBAK120010105500000.000.0
Nathan FraaijeMAN1616010002400000.000.0
Leo TannerKCY1614020104300000.0362.3
Max TurlingtonSFO1616010102200000.0130.8
Christian NoblittLAS16001021315400000.000.0
Mo TerweyKCY160010004100000.000.0
Terrance TindallTEN8000001103000405.052065.0
Roman BattleTEN16100002024600017711.117711.1
Albert RickerSFO1613000018600025816.125816.1
Leon NewsomeMIA1616020039600000.000.0
Kenyon DevittNED1616010017300000.000.0
Reuben HartmanNYK1616020018500000.000.0
Rod CoteTBY161602000000000.000.0
Luther FishmanRIV16160100011000000.000.0
Dudley BurksOAK167010016400000.000.0
Kurt GoddardRIV1530100010100000.000.0
Deon DelisleDAL161601000000000.000.0
Jamie Woods Jr.MAN1616030005100000.0161.0
Darnell KevorkianPHI160010006000000.000.0
Robert WoodsonNED1616010408000000.010.1
Tommy HudsonMIA1600100316500000.000.0
Cedric O'DonnellDET70010002800000.000.0
Korey CoxBAK165010309000000.000.0
Jim WinslettMIA1616020403700000.0201.3
Butch HalpernOAK1614020306900000.0543.4
Greg ThrashSFO160010103200000.000.0
Bernard DanielesMIA1616010103700000.0322.0
Chester RamseyMAN1515010002700000.070.5
Ross ApplinNOS1313010108000000.000.0
Lee WigtilTEN730100110900000.000.0
Duane HastingsNOS1615010005600000.0603.8
Mel GibsonNOS16130202014100000.0211.3
Thurman BuerfeindSEA1690102234000000.020612.9
Edgar GriffinNYK1600100015700000.000.0
Brant ManningCLE1616010126100000.0110.7
Don ThaoMAN1616010202000000.0815.1
Al GoodwinCAR1515020605200000.0614.1
Emmitt LysneCHI1616010204600000.0452.8
Colin HarmonTEN60010138400000.000.0
Rondell DuhartMIA16300001829100027317.127317.1
Arnold BroylesLAS160010001180001398.71418.8
Rondell MonroeTEN1600100226800050.350.3
Thomas BonhamCAR1620100216600048730.450231.4
T.J. KremersTBY1600100011600000.000.0
Cedric ZiglerNYK1616020002700000.000.0
Nicky WinslettCHE1616010009700000.000.0
Warren PooleCHI130010004100000.000.0
Clarence CopelandOAK1616010018400000.000.0
Kenneth MasonMAN161601000000000.000.0
Grady BradleySEA161602000000000.000.0
Burt ArbuckleMIA161602000000000.000.0
Donnie FrancoisHOU151501000000000.000.0
Nicky SaboCHI1600100111900000.000.0
Gary PerryATL161602000000000.000.0
Daniel GoodwinHOU138010006900000.000.0
Luther ThorntonDAL1611010001800000.000.0
Doug KindredDAL164010005500000.000.0
Cornell DansbyATL16160201010300000.000.0
Alex GonzalezSFO1616030405500000.0161.0
Chad FletcherDAL160010104000000.000.0
Brad BurchettSEA163010003400000.060.4
Jeff ChandlerCHI160010003200000.000.0
Harris BoonePIT16160103022700000.0291.8
Vinny LanePIT1612010003200000.0171.1
Nick HendrixCHE1400100010900000.000.0
Tom TatumNJY16160102519800000.0784.9
Bob BratcherPHI16110001010200000.0115472.1
Michael TuineiTEN1515020104000000.0573.8
Shaun RandleCIN1600200013100000.020412.8
Benjamin MitchellCIN1515010003900000.0281.9
Kent OursNYK1613010003300000.0523.3
Lewis BruseloffDAL1212010005600000.0171.4
Blaine McConnellDAL74010067800000.020.3
Richard KellerIND1616010105500000.0301.9
R.J. CornplowHOU168010105200000.050.3
Donovan CurtisKCY1620100517900000.000.0
Alonzo StewartGBY161302032519500000.0301.9
Vinny GarthCIN132010004900000.000.0
James StokesDAL16140100012600000.023314.6
Brady MonahanSFO1616010202400000.0382.4
Rob BronsonTBY1600001102050001318.21318.2
Jerry CastilloDAL161501003108000976.1976.1
Kendall StokesSFO16130001132720001016.31016.3
Kevin BurkhartCIN1630200325000016310.216310.2
Andre MukaDAL161000081380001026.41026.4
Toby WatsonDAL161601000400000.000.0
Scott MuellerNJY1616020023300000.000.0
Thomas PittSEA161601000000000.000.0
Corwin SchlabaughNJY1616010001700000.000.0
Keith FletcherCIN16160100011300000.000.0
Walter RasmussenMIN1600200113500000.000.0
Cris FultonNJY161601000000000.000.0
Quinn CollinsMIN161603000000000.000.0
Carlton WashingtonSFO165010006000000.000.0
Ellis FlemingCAR169010004100000.000.0
Harvey MustererNED16001010800000.000.0
Lamont BorgGBY160010002100000.000.0
Andy MolnDAL1616010203400000.000.0
Marshall HortonMIA140010104300000.000.0
Terrell RoseWAS160010103000000.000.0
Arnie HarrisCLE160010101900000.000.0
Herb WannamakerMIN160010009000000.000.0
Darrin GriffinSFO1613040101800000.000.0
Cris RamseyLAS1616010002700000.000.0
Patrick KustokCHE165020004400000.000.0
Gabe SwiftTEN1616020202600000.0191.2
Emmitt BryantKCY1616010203100000.0110.7
Roman McWilliamsSFO1330100111000000.0100.8
Jay CarpenterSEA1616010304700000.050.3
Ty JordanMIL105010106400000.0181.8
Wes HagansTEN1616010303100000.0161.0
Kerry PetersonNYK1616010203700000.000.0
Dusty TalleyTEN1414030049700000.0231.6
Isaac GoldhammerOAK165010137500000.0100.6
Shane AlstonTBY1313010102100000.0191.5
Jessie RudePHI1616010003500000.0161.0
Sherman BullockIND1680102115900000.0231.4
Clay FeeCAR137010017400000.0100.8
Ken KeilIND16201001621400000.000.0
Jamie CarmodyKCY1616010002800000.0291.8
Jake HoustonOAK15801009240000553.7553.7
Tommy StuartHOU16000002263000986.1986.1
Lincoln TannerDAL161600000350001106.91106.9
Dustin McCarthyWAS160000081970001418.81418.8
Julio DennisTEN162000121280001579.81579.8
Jamal CarpenterPHI130010008400000.000.0
Paul HerndonBAL150010002400000.000.0
Percy MurphyMIL16160200010300000.000.0
Eric MizutaniHOU168010009200000.000.0
Winfred KrzysHOU160010019800000.000.0
Ethan CalicoNJY141401000000000.000.0
Ellis StoughtonCIN1616010118900000.000.0
Wes RaymondPHI161601000000000.000.0
Roman HansenTBY169010105600000.070.4
Gerald OglethorpeMIN160010008500000.000.0
Karl RosadoCAR160010006500000.000.0
Glen WarrenPHI1616010105500000.000.0
Shannon HendrixDET16150302010400000.0120.8
R.J. ClancyPIT1616010001700000.000.0
Ernie MossNJY1616020004200000.0150.9
Aaron HanksNOS1611020104200000.070.4
Mel BoonMAN167010003000000.000.0
Nolan BattleRIV1616010203100000.0221.4
Seth ParrishNJY1515010303400000.0704.7
Jermaine AirhartCHI1616040203300000.0694.3
Marlon CunninghamSFO7501040500000.000.0
Rick CoxMIA1612010206600000.000.0
Charles GarrickWAS1613020203700000.000.0
O.J. SwitzerRIV1600201626300000.000.0
Winfred HoweBAL160010007300000.080.5
Austin ZambranoHOU1670101311800000.000.0
Carl RosehillBAL1630201120900000.000.0
Ken AppelCIN140010008300000.0493.5
Willie HoustonGBY1616010102900000.0483.0
Orlando AskeyTBY169010114100000.000.0
Saul BladesATL161602012017400000.000.0
Bernard GaylorCAR16110101716900000.0191.2
Jerome Van BurenCLE11001001213400000.0100.9
Hugh BishopCHI1630202722300000.020.1
Warren MittingRIV1690100710600000.000.0
Keelay EvansOAK1615010125500000.0130.8
Ross PageMIN140000006700000.080357.4
Colin PerezTBY16140000015400016210.116210.1
Curtis EnsignCIN16130000101780001267.91267.9
Sam JohnstonMIL160020032510001338.31338.3
Sammy HausCAR1600100111800000.000.0
Orlando LewisMIN161601000600000.000.0
Dusty WestbrookNED1600100010200000.000.0
Jorge McGregorIND161501000800000.000.0
Phillip BoccaccioDAL1616010003200000.000.0
Conrad DemannIND160020101900000.090.6
Howie LongOAK1614010204100000.050.3
Ron ZapataSEA1616020104600000.000.0
Vinny NobleDAL1615010005400000.050.3
Clyde SauerbrunNJY1616010203300000.090.6
Louie GoloboyRIV1613010002900000.050.3
Kenyon StilesATL1311010102500000.0141.1
Jimmie HooverIND1616010103400000.000.0
Maurice ElliottSFO141010007600000.000.0
Tito FalveyGBY1200101018500000.000.0
Jerome AgreeTBY1610010002600000.070.4
Bernie MonroeDAL1300100010100000.000.0
Raymond ClemonsCIN16150101515700000.0161.0
Cary DeLorraineSFO16101001929500000.000.0
Reuben LoganMIL1611010106700000.0110.7
Jason BrackensIND1630000214900000.071044.4
Demetri HollyNED1616010201500000.000.0
Christian LeighCAR1500102115200000.000.0
Hunter BullockIND1614010015000000.0100.6
David FredricksonDET1600000212700000.026816.8
Ross BelloNED161010002000000.040.3
Heath GlennMIN32010014800000.000.0
Rondell MatlockPHI13500011221600000.032625.1
Timothy NoeBAK12101022817700000.0181.5
Grant BarberMIL1616020105600000.0382.4
Darryl KernPIT1600100524300000.0311.9
Arnie O'NeillMIL120000009400000.018115.1

HTML output from Front Office Football, © 2016, Solecismic Software