League Index

Results

  - Standings

  - Schedule

  - Draft

Teams

  - Rosters

  - Summaries

  - Team Schedules

  - Transactions

  - Injuries

Almanac

  - Individual Statistics

  - Playoff Statistics

  - - 2058

  - - 2057

  - - 2056

  - - 2055

  - - 2054

  - - 2053

  - - 2052

  - - 2051

  - - 2050

  - - 2049

  - - 2048

  - - 2047

  - - 2046

  - - 2045

  - - 2044

  - - 2043

  - - 2042

  - - 2041

  - - 2040

  - - 2039

  - - 2038

  - - 2037

  - - 2036

  - - 2035

  - - 2034

  - - 2033

  - - 2032

  - - 2031

  - - 2030

  - - 2029

  - - 2028

  - - 2027

  - - 2026

  - - 2025

  - - 2024

  - - 2023

  - - 2022

  - - 2021

  - - 2020

  - - 2019

  - - 2018

  - - 2017

  - - 2016

  - - 2015

  - - 2014

  - - 2013

  - - 2012

  - - 2011

  - - 2010

  - - 2009

  - - 2008

  - - 2007

  - - 2006

  - - 2005

  - - 2004

  - - 2003

  - Team Statistics

  - Team Performances

  - Career Records

  - Single-Season Records

  - Single-Game Records

  - Playoff Game Records

  - Team Season Records

  - Team Game Records

  - Team Playoff Records

  - Awards

  - Front Office Bowls


RNFL

2038 Statistics

PassingTeamGPGSAttCmpPctYardsAvg/CAvg/ALongTDInt20+P300+GRate
Patrick TerrellBAL11261557.730420.2711.69433071137.3
Quentin MustianMIA331006868.080511.848.055180101119.0
Brett LawlessMAN441359368.9127413.709.444950202111.1
Kurt WinslettSFO22493265.339712.418.10343070110.7
Raymundo FoleyRIV22573866.748712.828.54583161103.5
Fred JeffriesKCY22522955.839613.667.6257417097.9
Ian WardWAS11322165.62099.956.5322101094.4
Harold PorterPIT22703854.359815.748.54434410178.1
Don HamiltonBAK22854654.161313.337.2145338174.3
Benjamin LombardiDET11361850.022712.616.3136222065.4
Timothy BrackettCLE11352057.121210.606.0634123060.6
Christian SikesTBY11281346.417113.156.1138022036.4

Misc. PassingTeamGPGSRZAttRZCmpPctYardsAvg/C3DAtt3DCmpPct3DCnvPctFDPssSckdYardsQBKnck
Benjamin LombardiDET116233.32412.009666.7666.714190
Fred JeffriesKCY225360.0248.0010990.0660.0204301
Brett LawlessMAN4415640.0599.83292172.41758.6678404
Kurt WinslettSFO227228.6115.5012758.3650.0182142
Quentin MustianMIA3312758.3497.00281864.31346.4403195
Raymundo FoleyRIV229444.4317.7513753.8646.225193
Timothy BrackettCLE1111100.033.0010660.0440.010000
Christian SikesTBY115120.099.005360.0240.063221
Don HamiltonBAK227457.15112.75211152.4838.132144
Patrick TerrellBAL1122100.0178.507342.9228.6113201
Harold PorterPIT2211654.56510.8314750.0428.6282111
Ian WardWAS1111100.088.006466.7116.7112120

RushingTeamGPGSAttYardsAvgLongTDRZRshYardsAvg3DRsh3DCnvPctFDRu10+R100+G
Perry ThompsonMAN41562254.0217312524.335480.01661
Bruce BlevinsPIT22382145.63370133.004375.01291
Harry NewmanSFO22512064.041815316.2010550.01451
Don GreggBAK22331665.032535244.8011100.0860
Ray ClemonsPIT20191638.58603284.004375.0851
Blaine GerardKCY22351584.51210430.754125.0750
Marshall MeyerMIA33431282.9823011161.454375.0950
Sammie RatliffKCY20231215.26190000.008675.0940
Emmitt TaylorRIV22351153.291718141.756466.7941
Roosevelt JanikowksiBAK20171146.712102-3-1.502150.0870
Vinny AlanizMIA30241054.38210144.007114.3430
Dennis LedfordRIV2020964.80140273.505240.0740
Maurice MayesCLE1117955.591804143.502150.0320
Tommy BuchananMAN3322904.091905163.20300.0330
Mercury KuebrichCLE1013786.00261122.0011100.0620
Bryant KattDET1116754.69100111.004375.0410
Hugh PattersonSFO2017633.711003113.674250.0410
Norbert FarkasWAS1011534.82120000.006233.3420
Bernard SchembechlerBAL1111514.64131111.003133.3530
Topper BottomsWAS1112302.50100000.00100.0010
Brett LawlessMAN4411232.09102320.672150.0410
Mario GordonMAN4010171.70150122.00200.0110

ReceivingTeamGPGSTargCtchPctYardsAvg/CAvg/TYACLongTDDropPPlayTPct20+C100+G
Marlon KelleyMAN44372362.238216.6110.32161390313427.693
Clifton SamuelsMIA33312374.229312.749.459538108337.342
Sedrick SiehMAN40261869.223613.119.088249116937.721
Winston AnderleMAN44221777.325615.0611.64114392113216.720
George MooreMAN44211571.415410.277.336026107129.620
Britt GoodwinPIT22231460.920414.578.875243006237.131
Robert McGeeBAK22221254.514812.336.734432027031.411
Jared BaumhacklMIA33241250.021017.508.755341329724.730
Antonio GaarderRIV22131076.917017.0013.084858105822.431
Jeremy WittDET1119842.1799.884.16622013161.310
Aaron EdwardsPIT2216850.012515.637.815639215330.210
C.J. SchulzSFO2212866.711814.759.834434113336.420
Darnell FarlerKCY2214857.116821.0012.007057214928.631
Bernie WilkersonPIT229777.812618.0014.005643207012.931
Paul CopelandBAK228787.5608.577.502724003622.210
Terry DonaldsonRIV2214750.08211.715.862416024531.100
Raymond FullerBAK2214750.015321.8610.937145008217.130
Russell GulleyCLE1112650.06210.335.171434102548.010
Chuck LakeRIV227685.7376.175.29014205113.700
Broderick StarksMAN437685.76611.009.43462900759.310
Blaine GerardKCY229666.7111.831.2217004122.000
Allen EsparzaWAS118675.08714.5010.88819111650.000
Marco MinardiMIA3266100.0416.836.831712005111.800
Antoine FernyhoughMIA3010660.011719.5011.706051203727.020
Wendell DalyMIA317685.7335.504.71910003520.000
Deon StevensBAK207571.46913.809.863439102626.910
Dwayne FacklemanKCY228562.56613.208.251731003622.210
Emmitt TaylorRIV226583.35811.609.67635004015.010
Leland DrokerSFO218562.5306.003.75213003125.800
Mike BordersCLE116583.36412.8010.671833012722.210
Marshall MeyerMIA3355100.0346.806.801213104810.400
Peter FisherBAK209444.47218.008.001725104022.520
Rod BerryRIV207457.18020.0011.432150002133.310
Scott HeathBAK2113430.8358.752.691817114628.300
Bernard RabensPIT229444.410125.2511.224036013228.130
Lincoln TriggMIA337457.1235.753.291113106710.400
William CochraneBAL118450.09423.5011.752543102433.320
Harry NewmanSFO225480.04711.759.402830013912.810
Bart LannonWAS119444.44010.004.44022013030.010
Michael NardiTBY1114428.67117.755.073338012850.020
Alex SchneiderSFO206466.77819.5013.003130202128.610
Vinny AlanizMIA305480.0174.253.402600559.100
Dwayne ArmstrongKCY2110440.07719.257.701925124124.420
Tommy BuchananMAN335480.04812.009.601520004810.410
Lewis BucknerSFO208450.06315.757.882226011747.120
Perry ThompsonMAN415360.03612.007.20221800657.700
Albert RickerSFO2233100.03612.0012.002227002810.710
Vincent SpicerDET114375.0299.677.25513113312.100
Don GreggBAK2233100.0279.009.00101100565.400
R.J. CortezMAN407342.94816.006.86523113221.920
Leslie GillespieBAL116350.05016.678.33532001637.510
Mexico JonesTBY116350.03210.675.33814011637.500
Bruce GrahamWAS115360.04113.678.20019002321.700

Misc. ReceivingTeamGPGSRZTarRZCtcPctYardsAvg/CAvg/T3DTar3DCtcPct3DCnvPctFDCtc
Winston AnderleMAN445480.04611.509.203266.7266.715
Bernie WilkersonPIT224375.03612.009.003133.3133.35
Aaron EdwardsPIT223266.72412.008.002150.0150.08
Chuck LakeRIV2222100.0189.009.00000.000.03
Peter FisherBAK2011100.02020.0020.0011100.01100.04
Russell GulleyCLE1111100.033.003.005360.0360.04
Robert McGeeBAK222150.099.004.506350.0350.08
Scott HeathBAK2111100.088.008.003133.3133.33
Britt GoodwinPIT2211100.055.005.005240.0120.09
Lincoln TriggMIA332150.011.000.5011100.01100.03
Jared BaumhacklMIA332150.01414.007.005240.0120.09
William CochraneBAL1111100.01616.0016.002150.0150.03
Vincent SpicerDET1111100.01111.0011.0022100.02100.03
Leland DrokerSFO2111100.0-1-1.00-1.0033100.0266.72
Alex SchneiderSFO2011100.01212.0012.002150.0150.04
Vinny AlanizMIA3011100.066.006.0022100.000.00
Marshall MeyerMIA3311100.044.004.00000.000.02
Allen EsparzaWAS1111100.088.008.00000.000.06
Sedrick SiehMAN402150.01212.006.00111090.9872.712
Terry DonaldsonRIV223133.31111.003.674375.0375.05
Darnell FarlerKCY2211100.01010.0010.003266.7266.77
Antonio GaarderRIV2211100.022.002.002150.0150.09
Tommy BuchananMAN3311100.011.001.0011100.000.02
Clifton SamuelsMIA3311100.099.009.008675.0450.014
Antoine FernyhoughMIA3011100.066.006.004250.0250.04
Rod BerryRIV20000.000.000.003133.3133.33
Deon StevensBAK20100.000.000.0022100.0150.04
Bernard RabensPIT22100.000.000.00100.000.03
Dwayne FacklemanKCY22000.000.000.0011100.01100.03
Jeremy WittDET11300.000.000.002150.0150.04
Emmitt TaylorRIV22100.000.000.0011100.000.02
Marlon KelleyMAN44500.000.000.006233.3233.318
Broderick StarksMAN43000.000.000.00000.000.03
Harry NewmanSFO22000.000.000.00000.000.02
Perry ThompsonMAN41100.000.000.002150.0150.02
Albert RickerSFO22000.000.000.00000.000.02
Mike BordersCLE11000.000.000.0011100.000.03
Bart LannonWAS11000.000.000.004250.0125.01
Michael NardiTBY11300.000.000.004250.0125.02
Don GreggBAK22000.000.000.00000.000.02
Blaine GerardKCY22100.000.000.0044100.0125.01
Paul CopelandBAK22000.000.000.003266.7133.34
R.J. CortezMAN40100.000.000.00000.000.02
C.J. SchulzSFO22100.000.000.004250.0250.05
Dwayne ArmstrongKCY21000.000.000.0011100.01100.04
George MooreMAN44000.000.000.006583.3466.711
Marco MinardiMIA32000.000.000.00000.000.02
Leslie GillespieBAL11000.000.000.003133.300.02
Raymond FullerBAK22000.000.000.004125.000.04
Mexico JonesTBY11100.000.000.0011100.01100.02
Bruce GrahamWAS11000.000.000.00000.000.03
Lewis BucknerSFO20200.000.000.00000.000.02
Wendell DalyMIA31100.000.000.004375.0375.04

ReturnsTeamGPGSPRYardsAvgTDKRYardsAvgTD
Howie WhitingRIV206264.30000.00
Britt GoodwinPIT22410.30613923.20
Marlon KelleyMAN4444411.00000.00
Marshall MeyerMIA333268.70514328.60
Raymond FullerBAK2233712.30000.00
Mike BordersCLE112168.0035819.30
Nick NejedlyKCY202126.0011616.00
Butch PageSFO202168.00000.00
Kent ParkBAK20177.00815919.90
Bennie EllardTBY10188.00000.00
Alex SchneiderSFO20155.00000.00
Jonathan IgnasiakWAS11111.00000.00
Anthony ShawMAN41000.00814518.10
Dwayne ArmstrongKCY21000.00510721.40
Kelly HastingsRIV21000.00511222.40
Floyd HutchinsRIV20000.00510821.60
Myron KeithWAS10000.0047719.30
Steven MaticicBAL10000.00410225.50
Toby CarrDET10000.0049323.30
George MooreMAN44000.0036120.30
Ty HooverSFO22000.0023819.00
Freddie StarksTBY10000.0025628.00
Reuben FinleyTBY11000.0024321.50
Jack RoberWAS10000.0024623.00
Rod BerryRIV20000.0011515.00
Nick TurnerMIA30000.0011818.00
Aaron EdwardsPIT22000.0011515.00
Casey KimseySFO20000.0012020.00
Leroy StewartMIA30000.0012626.00
Alfred HortonSFO20000.0014343.00
David FredricksonDET10000.0012222.00

KickingTeamGPGSFGFGAPctLong40+FGAttPct50+FGAttPctPATAttPct
Dusty MasseyMAN4071163.6523650.01333.31111100.0
Kelly BlanchardMIA3077100.04222100.0000.088100.0
Archie GriffinSFO2044100.04922100.0000.044100.0
Omar McGarityPIT203475.034010.0000.066100.0
Dennis CabacunganRIV203475.033000.0000.044100.0
Sean StarksTBY102450.029010.0010.0000.0
Ian CoffinDET1011100.032000.0000.022100.0
Broderick WhitfieldCLE1011100.035000.0000.011100.0
Gabe HornungBAK201250.018010.0000.077100.0
D.J. TorelloWAS1011100.037000.0000.011100.0
Robbie StargellKCY201333.328020.0000.04580.0

PuntingTeamGPGSPuntYardsAvgNtYdsAvgLongIn20
Oliver BanksMIA301561541.054636.4532
Ernest HansenMAN401461143.654038.6526
Bert LinquistBAK201148544.140536.8565
Deion WalunasSFO201045745.736336.3523
Marshall LyonsKCY201041441.436536.5512
Gene CrawfordRIV20836846.031939.9624
Tommy GreenePIT20630851.327846.3591
Kim DuffyBAL10728741.025035.7493
Kent SinclairWAS10625442.319432.3482
Raymond BernsteinCLE10419147.818345.8642
Dusty SingletonTBY10315150.314648.7552
Nolan KimmelDET10311538.310836.0412

DefenseTeamGPGSTackleAssistSackBlockHurrQBKncRPlayPPlayPRPctTkPct
Kenny AtchersonMAN443041.0100811171.717.7
Ty OgdenMAN442360.0100791160.914.9
Glen HinderliterRIV222150.000049610.023.6
Jim WinslettMIA331840.0000581030.013.7
Rick CoxMIA331570.001060951.114.2
Nathan FraaijeMAN431471.011057783.816.3
Jamie CarmodyKCY221440.000051510.017.6
Carl DubroffRIV221300.000051670.011.0
Josh ZielPIT221330.002039772.613.8
Don ThaoMAN441321.0000821270.87.7
Joey WoodcockMIA331340.0000591000.010.7
Jay CarpenterKCY221310.011050504.014.0
Gilbert VaughnMIA331360.0000681170.010.3
Buddy PearsonMIA311310.000046920.010.1
Stan GodfreySFO221240.000040390.020.3
Corey GeisenKCY221260.000053490.017.6
Jamie Woods Jr.MAN441222.015162958.410.2
Zack ByerlyBAK221130.000040400.017.5
Sean HendersonTBY111130.000035160.027.5
Neil PetersMAN411140.000056910.010.2
Antonio TruittRIV221130.000035510.016.3
Zach HavranPIT221000.000041700.09.0
Leo TannerKCY221040.000040400.017.5
Greg ThrashSFO201040.000031220.026.4
Jorge FarrellBAK221010.000048480.011.5
Irv AbrahamPIT221020.000036710.011.2
Tony ReitzMAN40920.001031502.013.6
Wes HagansPIT22931.000037631.613.0
Nolan BattleRIV22910.000034500.011.9
Bert SutterPIT22810.000036660.08.8
Perry GeorgalasKCY22830.000045520.011.3
Brian WoodardMIA33820.0240631065.75.9
Andy WaltersBAK22801.010029336.114.5
James SchulzMAN44840.0000831250.05.8
Jerry JacobsCLE11830.000032160.022.9
Nick AdamsBAL11800.000021280.016.3
Marlon CunninghamSFO22810.001038452.210.8
Charles GarrickWAS11810.000018240.021.4
Cris SheaMAN41830.0000591090.06.5
Jose DumraufMIA33830.000051640.09.6
Deron PhanPIT22700.000033510.08.3
Alonzo BanksSFO22700.000043400.08.4
Bernard DanielesMIA33720.000049870.06.6
Roger GreeneSFO21700.000037420.08.9
Van ScovillMAN40730.5000671050.56.1
Brad FoxKCY22620.000042410.09.6
Wally CharbonneauDET11610.00001170.038.9
Blaine WhitingBAK22610.000045520.07.2
Jonathan PaauwePIT22600.010136591.76.3
Darren WalkerKCY22600.000052500.05.9
Jimmy HinchliffeBAK22631.000035303.315.4
Morris DanielsSFO22610.000149450.07.4
Dan BensonRIV22621.013337549.39.9
Brady MonahanSFO22620.000045450.08.9
Gabe SwiftMAN44620.000038450.09.6
Rick GomezMIA30602.002035676.07.8
Buddy KnightSFO22601.001139277.410.6
Howie WhitingRIV20620.000022420.012.5
Edwin MayfieldCLE10510.000037160.011.3
Louie DayesDET11530.000029220.015.7
Martin ClintonMAN43520.000024280.013.5
Kelvin FredricksonBAL11520.001029362.810.8
Justin GrayWAS10500.000014190.015.2
Jake MarchlewskiMIA33560.010044641.610.2
Mercury SellersPIT20510.000030460.07.9
Harris BoonePIT22510.024539698.75.6
Kenny WheelerRIV22530.000023220.017.8
Darrin GriffinSFO22530.002038336.111.3
Emmitt BryantKCY22500.011052424.85.3
Dexter ChamberlinTBY11520.000033140.014.9
Joe BradyBAL11520.000033340.010.4
Jeremy SwiftMAN43520.001041412.48.5
Jason ChaeMIA33501.002034664.56.0
Kendrick NeitringKCY22500.001049472.15.2
J.C. CongdonMAN44511.004054786.45.3
Harry HutchinsCLE11510.000029120.014.6
Bubba MeekerMIA30510.000031770.05.6
Tyrell TerrellDET11411.000121156.716.7
Matt RydzeWAS11410.000015130.017.9
Bryant MonroeCLE11410.00002090.017.2
Andrew PoolePIT20400.000020370.07.0
Gene CollierBAL11400.002027385.36.2
Max LaudenbackMIA11420.0010121010.027.3
Max CobbTBY11400.000032190.07.8
Bo WaltersMIA30410.004026458.97.0
Sammy NixonRIV20430.001145571.86.9
Antonio RaymondDET10410.000011120.021.7
Shane HudsonBAL11400.000031340.06.2
Percy BertoliniPIT20420.000023480.08.5
Bryan LyonsBAL11440.000031400.011.3
Lamar JosephCLE11410.000028110.012.8
Robert HollidayWAS11410.000019250.011.4
Courtney PattersonBAK22400.000018160.011.8
Rob TorresPIT22410.005338697.24.7
Horace KellyTBY10410.000035160.09.8
Donnie FoxWAS11430.000019300.014.3
Vinny LanePIT22420.000019290.012.5
D.J. DorsettMIA30430.001029621.67.7
Jonathan IgnasiakWAS11400.000018290.08.5
Ty KnievelBAK11410.000024190.011.6
Orlando AskeyTBY11460.000035160.019.6
Bruce LinquistSFO20400.000021260.08.5
Arnold FitzgeraldMAN44410.000063840.03.4
Timothy NoeBAK20410.000041440.05.9
Rondell MankeyTBY11421.000043214.810.9
Rickey StevensonRIV22420.000043520.06.3
Butch PageSFO20440.000024220.017.4
Desmond HechtCLE11301.000032137.78.9
Moe LoweDET11331.000120195.317.9
Leroy ManionBAK20301.5021172315.211.3
Charlie HonigsteinRIV22301.010020277.48.5
T.J. GrismoreWAS10300.50109226.811.3
J.B. SegersCLE11220.500034163.19.0
Roderick BlackburnSFO20201.000017273.76.8
Antonio HowardBAK20201.000021303.35.9
Deon MaconMAN40220.5050721115.02.5
Leland ShieldsBAK20220.503039399.05.8
Mack RamseyWAS11110.501013197.97.8
Jim ClarkWAS10101.00005166.39.5
Johnnie McQuilkenWAS10100.5210192315.23.6
Alex GonzalezSFO22141.0210343710.88.5
Trevor NorrisCLE11150.500030124.215.5
Terrell RoseWAS11110.501051510.012.5
Greg EvansMIA32111.001037603.33.1

Pass DefenseTeamGPGSIntsIRYdsIRTDDefnCaughtPPlayPDPct
Kenny AtchersonMAN4416051511780.0
Gilbert VaughnMIA331004511789.3
Jose DumraufMIA33100356491.2
James SchulzMAN441302612583.9
Arnold FitzgeraldMAN441180228491.0
Irv AbrahamPIT22100187178.0
Wes HagansPIT22100156383.6
Brady MonahanSFO22170144587.1
Darren WalkerKCY221541135089.3
Roger GreeneSFO211130134290.5
Nick AdamsBAL111410042881.8
Andy WaltersBAK221120023389.7
Ty KnievelBAK11100021995.1
Clyde ArnettKCY201581012398.5
Harry HutchinsCLE111000012100.0
Joey WoodcockMIA330005810083.8
Jorge FarrellBAK22000424896.8
Zach HavranPIT22000397075.7
Cris SheaMAN410003810979.3
Bernard DanielesMIA33000298774.2
Buddy PearsonMIA31000299274.6
Antonio TruittRIV22000285171.0
Tony ReitzMAN40000285070.7
Josh ZielPIT22000257780.1
Bryan LyonsBAL11000234084.2
Marco StrobelBAL11000232885.0
Max TurlingtonSFO22000223788.1
Michael TuineiMAN40000223888.0
Vinny GarthPIT20000213392.8
Casey KimseySFO200002016100.0
Glen HinderliterRIV220001136157.8
Neil PetersMAN41000189173.4
Perry GeorgalasKCY22000185266.6
Don ThaoMAN440001812776.0
Ty OgdenMAN440001811675.4
Brad FoxKCY22000144175.5
Rick CoxMIA33000149579.5
Rickey StevensonRIV22000145277.0
Louie DayesDET11000132275.3
Shane HudsonBAL11000133477.8
Percy BertoliniPIT20000134879.2
Corey GeisenKCY22000134979.3
Jonathan IgnasiakWAS11000132977.0
Shane AlstonTBY11000132074.5
Joe BradyBAL11000133477.8
Jamie CarmodyKCY22000135179.4
Butch PageSFO20000132275.3
Nathan FraaijeMAN43000127882.3
Jerry JacobsCLE11000121681.3
O.J. SwitzerRIV20000123381.9
Orlando AskeyTBY11000121681.3
Stan GodfreySFO22000113985.0
Jimmy HinchliffeBAK22000113085.8
Harris BoonePIT22000116983.9
Emmitt BazzellBAL10000111888.0
Raze RuckusBAL11000112886.0
Wally CharbonneauDET11000107100.0
Marty DodgeTBY10000108100.0
Monty CoxRIV20000102691.7
Louie GoloboyRIV22000105886.6
Brad DonahueCLE10000107100.0
Jack RoberWAS100001010100.0

BlockingTeamGPGSKRBKROBPctPnckSkAPPlaySPctRPlayOPct
Kenneth MasonMAN4472231.8001400.09922.2
Bubba HannahKCY2261833.310480.05433.3
Earnest FillionPIT22101758.810600.05332.1
Tracy SchneiderMAN4481747.1131302.39517.9
Ryan HartmanMIA3341625.0111031.07621.1
Leon NewsomeMIA3331618.8111031.07621.1
Deon MongeonRIV2271450.020560.06322.2
Shane BeckemeierBAK2261442.900750.05824.1
Duane MeadowsMIA3351435.7201030.07618.4
Emmanuel WhitingSFO2241330.811323.14231.0
Jonathan NewmanRIV2271353.811442.35324.5
Blake AlstonMIA3321315.4011011.07218.1
Lamont PerrimanMAN4421216.7021111.89113.2
Gabe SchneiderKCY2261250.021442.35123.5
Perry PrescottMAN4451241.7021311.58713.8
Marty GeorgeRIV2241136.410580.06616.7
Broderick StarksMAN4351145.520750.06317.5
Quinn KrillSFO2241040.010510.07413.5
Grant PolstonSFO2251050.000360.05119.6
Darryl CarrPIT2251050.000610.04223.8
Nick BurgeBAK2261060.000630.05020.0
Chris BeanKCY224944.411492.05416.7
Kendall DillonPIT224944.400490.04520.0
Tommie GinsteSFO221812.500330.03622.2
Skip RaganKCY206875.000250.02334.8
Burt ArbuckleMIA334850.010780.06013.3
Marshall EllisonCLE114850.000330.03026.7
Skip BrewerMAN442728.6011110.9878.0
Scottie ConwayTBY113742.921273.71450.0
Luther FishmanRIV223742.900400.04615.2
Kendall StokesSFO213742.920270.05014.0
Joseph BlakeBAK222633.301831.25710.5
Rusty KelleyRIV222633.300430.05411.1
Nate BruceKCY222633.312494.15610.7
Winston AnderleMAN441616.7001320.0976.2
Jimmie BakerDET111616.700320.01833.3
Bill JacksonSFO222633.310380.05211.5
Bucky LeandriPIT222633.300470.03318.2
Ricardo SchafluetzelPIT202633.310310.03815.8
Isaac MajerusCLE111520.000330.02222.7
Jay MackieBAK222540.000780.04810.4
Grady PickerillBAK202540.000230.01050.0
Ricardo ChacksfieldDET111520.001313.22025.0
Gus SepulvedaBAK222540.000730.03912.8
Mario GordonMAN401520.000470.03215.6
Stan GerhardtSFO201425.000240.03710.8
Craig FieldsCLE113475.010300.02416.7
Herman BlackwellWAS112450.000230.02218.2
Chuck DercherDET111425.000340.02119.0
Kennedy HodgesBAK203475.000290.02913.8
Glenn JeffriesCLE112450.020320.02714.8
Bernard BowlinSFO202450.001185.63810.5
Phil HealyCLE113475.000320.02714.8
Marco MinardiMIA322450.000510.0419.8
Dave McKieRIV201333.300140.01323.1
Adrian CurtisDET11030.000350.02313.0
Frankie YoungWAS112366.710270.02213.6
Bernie WilkersonPIT22030.000700.0535.7
Michael GoldsberryBAL111333.300230.01618.8
Pat BeckerBAL112366.701263.81915.8
Rufus ChristensenRIV20030.000200.02313.0
Dean PerronBAL112366.701293.42114.3
Dustin BurnettSFO201333.300190.0329.4
Jon GeorgeBAL112366.701263.82114.3

MiscellaneousTeamGPGSFumRecovFRecTDForcedSTTckSTPlyTDs2PCnvPointsYdFSAvg/GAPYdsAvg/G
Dusty MasseyMAN400000033003200.000.0
Kelly BlanchardMIA300000025002900.000.0
Ray ClemonsPIT20100000301817487.017487.0
Don GreggBAK22100001301819396.519396.5
Jared BaumhacklMIA330000141301821672.021672.0
Perry ThompsonMAN410000015301826165.326165.3
Archie GriffinSFO200000014001600.000.0
Omar McGarityPIT20000004001500.000.0
Dennis CabacunganRIV20000005001300.000.0
Brett LawlessMAN440000002012235.8235.8
Aaron EdwardsPIT220000126201212562.514070.0
Chuck LakeRIV22000012120123718.53718.5
Winston AnderleMAN44000008201225664.025664.0
Bernie WilkersonPIT220000128201212663.012663.0
Alex SchneiderSFO20000122520127839.08341.5
Darnell FarlerKCY220000019201216884.016884.0
Antoine FernyhoughMIA300000012201211739.011739.0
Gabe HornungBAK200000012001000.000.0
Robbie StargellKCY20000001200700.000.0
William CochraneBAL1110000171069494.09494.0
Harry NewmanSFO22100002106253126.5253126.5
C.J. SchulzSFO2210000010611859.011859.0
Don HamiltonBAK220000001063015.03015.0
Peter FisherBAK2000000311067236.07236.0
Deon StevensBAK2000000321066934.56934.5
Russell GulleyCLE110000011066262.06262.0
Scott HeathBAK210000001063517.53517.5
Ray DangeloKCY2000000111062010.02010.0
Steven MaticicBAL10000002310611.0103103.0
Emmitt TaylorRIV2200000010617386.517386.5
Reuben WilliamsBAL100000001067272.07272.0
Darren WalkerKCY2200000610600.05427.0
Mercury KuebrichCLE10000006106104104.0104104.0
Broderick StarksMAN4301000411068822.08822.0
Lincoln TriggMIA330000146106237.7237.7
Vincent SpicerDET110000051062929.02929.0
Bernard SchembechlerBAL1100000141065151.05151.0
Marshall MeyerMIA33000002510616254.0331110.3
R.J. CortezMAN4001002641064812.04812.0
Dwayne ArmstrongKCY2100000221067738.518492.0
Allen EsparzaWAS110000001068787.08787.0
Sedrick SiehMAN4000000810623659.023659.0
George MooreMAN44000004410616340.822456.0
Marco MinardiMIA3200001311066923.06923.0
Antonio GaarderRIV2200000010617085.017085.0
Bryant KattDET11000000106103103.0103103.0
Clifton SamuelsMIA3300000110629397.729397.7
Sean StarksTBY1000000700600.000.0
Clyde ArnettKCY20000002310600.05829.0
Ian CoffinDET1000000500500.000.0
Bo PriceBAL1000000000400.000.0
Broderick WhitfieldCLE1000000500400.000.0
D.J. TorelloWAS1000000400400.000.0
Darrin KelseyKCY2100000501200.000.0
Leroy StewartMIA3000001390123712.36321.0
Christian SikesTBY1120000000000.000.0
Floyd HutchinsRIV2020000800000.010854.0
Howie WhitingRIV20200001700000.02613.0
Fred JeffriesKCY22100000000105.0105.0
Kurt WinslettSFO22100000000168.0168.0
Britt GoodwinPIT221000035000204102.0344172.0
Marlon KelleyMAN44100001600038295.5426106.5
Hugh PattersonSFO201000000006331.56331.5
Tommy BuchananMAN3310000000013846.013846.0
Preston McCarthyCLE101000090001111.01111.0
Tyrone HooverTBY10000011300099.099.0
Rod BerryRIV2000000230008040.09547.5
Rondell BlairTBY1101000000000.000.0
Raymundo FoleyRIV220000000002311.52311.5
Roy EvansMIA30010124600000.000.0
Myron KeithWAS10000001200044.08181.0
Robert McGeeBAK2200000000014874.014874.0
Ted GregsonDET110000070003131.03131.0
Ken ReckerSFO2100000300094.594.5
Bernard RabensPIT2200000000010150.510150.5
Patrick TerrellBAL110000000001212.01212.0
Ian WardWAS110000000002121.02121.0
Nick TurnerMIA30000075700000.0186.0
Butch SawyerBAK2101000210003216.03618.0
Randy BerryPIT2000000000084.084.0
Vernon ColeCLE10000001000077.077.0
Dwayne FacklemanKCY2200002290007336.57336.5
Jeremy WittDET110000000007979.07979.0
Ty HooverSFO22000011600000.03819.0
Bennie EllardTBY10000001500000.088.0
Bruce BlevinsPIT220000118000220110.0220110.0
Louie StovallRIV210000010000115.5115.5
Dustin KnickmeyerBAL100000090001818.01818.0
Kent ParkBAK20000001200000.016683.0
Nate BruceKCY22010001300000.000.0
Norbert FarkasWAS100000010005353.05353.0
Shaun BrownDET110000000004949.04949.0
Vince HerndonCLE110000000001616.01616.0
Casey KimseySFO2000000800000.02010.0
Rico HoffmanRIV20010002100000.000.0
Harold PorterPIT2200000000073.573.5
Freddie StarksTBY1000000190005454.0110110.0
Reuben FinleyTBY110000050005555.09898.0
Glen MansonRIV200000018000136.5136.5
Danny DurhamBAL1100000180003636.03636.0
Albert RickerSFO2201000210003618.03618.0
Raymond WarwickRIV2000001320002613.02613.0
Leonard SolizWAS1100000140002020.02020.0
Leland DrokerSFO210000000003015.03015.0
Mike BordersCLE1100000110006464.0138138.0
Hugh LaneBAK200000023000178.5178.5
Anthony ShawMAN410000861000164.016140.3
Bart LannonWAS110000000004040.04040.0
Michael NardiTBY1100000120007171.07171.0
Andy WaltersBAK22000002200000.0126.0
Roosevelt JanikowksiBAK2000000600011457.011457.0
Blaine GerardKCY2200000300016984.516984.5
Randy GibsonKCY2200000160002211.02211.0
Kerry FruthPIT200000045000178.5178.5
Jack FlowersSFO210000018000157.5157.5
Toby CarrDET1000000100001111.0104104.0
Chester MasonKCY20010001800000.000.0
Brady MonahanSFO2200000600000.073.5
Dennis LedfordRIV2002000420009949.59949.5
Vinny AlanizMIA3000000100012240.712240.7
Paul CopelandBAK2200000340007336.57336.5
Kendall StokesSFO21020232600042.042.0
Kelly HastingsRIV2100000290002211.013467.0
Darrin GriffinSFO2201000400000.000.0
Kenny AtchersonMAN4400000700000.061.5
Roger GreeneSFO2100000600000.0136.5
Quentin MustianMIA33000000000268.7268.7
Topper BottomsWAS1100000150003838.03838.0
Ellis HodgesTBY1000000700099.099.0
Maurice MayesCLE110000015000100100.0100100.0
Terry DonaldsonRIV2200000110008241.08241.0
Marc MorrisCLE100000140001010.01010.0
Bucky LeandriPIT2201000700000.000.0
Mark DoucetteTBY1101000000000.066.0
Nick AdamsBAL1100000700000.04141.0
Alfred HortonSFO20000012900000.04321.5
Leslie GillespieBAL110000000005050.05050.0
Nick NejedlyKCY2000000270002110.54924.5
Ben ReeseTBY100000000001818.01818.0
Raymond FullerBAK2200000900015376.519095.0
Mexico JonesTBY110000000003232.03232.0
Bruce GrahamWAS110000060004141.04141.0
Arnold FitzgeraldMAN4400000400000.0184.5
David FredricksonDET1000000800000.02222.0
Sammie RatliffKCY2000000800013266.013266.0
Rick GomezBAL1000003240005656.05656.0
Heath ThevenardDET100000260001313.01313.0
Lewis BucknerSFO2000000210006331.56331.5
Mario GordonMAN400000164000215.3215.3
Marshall HancockWAS10000001600099.099.0
Mario BollingBAL1000002170002929.02929.0
Wendell DalyMIA3100000220003311.03311.0
Fernando DavisonTBY110000000001717.01717.0
Joey CoffeyMAN300000137000289.3289.3
Billy Joe FaulkBAL10010001200000.099.0
Timothy WimberleyCLE1000001150001111.01111.0
Dustin BurnettSFO20010001400000.000.0
Jack RoberWAS10000011300000.04646.0
Butch PageSFO20000002600000.0168.0

HTML output from Front Office Football, © 2016, Solecismic Software