League Index

Results

  - Standings

  - Schedule

  - Draft

Teams

  - Rosters

  - Summaries

  - Team Schedules

  - Transactions

  - Injuries

Almanac

  - Individual Statistics

  - - 2059

  - - 2058

  - - 2057

  - - 2056

  - - 2055

  - - 2054

  - - 2053

  - - 2052

  - - 2051

  - - 2050

  - - 2049

  - - 2048

  - - 2047

  - - 2046

  - - 2045

  - - 2044

  - - 2043

  - - 2042

  - - 2041

  - - 2040

  - - 2039

  - - 2038

  - - 2037

  - - 2036

  - - 2035

  - - 2034

  - - 2033

  - - 2032

  - - 2031

  - - 2030

  - - 2029

  - - 2028

  - - 2027

  - - 2026

  - - 2025

  - - 2024

  - - 2023

  - - 2022

  - - 2021

  - - 2020

  - - 2019

  - - 2018

  - - 2017

  - - 2016

  - - 2015

  - - 2014

  - - 2013

  - - 2012

  - - 2011

  - - 2010

  - - 2009

  - - 2008

  - - 2007

  - - 2006

  - - 2005

  - - 2004

  - - 2003

  - Playoff Statistics

  - Team Statistics

  - Team Performances

  - Career Records

  - Single-Season Records

  - Single-Game Records

  - Playoff Game Records

  - Team Season Records

  - Team Game Records

  - Team Playoff Records

  - Awards

  - Front Office Bowls


RNFL

2038 Statistics

PassingTeamGPGSAttCmpPctYardsAvg/CAvg/ALongTDInt20+P300+GRate
Ian WardWAS151541526162.9418216.0210.08684111715118.3
Patrick TerrellBAL161653332661.2478614.688.98784415827106.2
Harold PorterPIT161650230059.8485216.179.67895225847105.9
Lee RectorNED141332122068.5242111.007.5440152300103.6
Al KirkHOU161660738463.3473112.327.7980291265794.9
Jim SalleeNJY7723715465.0183111.897.738110527193.7
Oscar BartonIND141450130961.7402313.028.0399301649693.5
Benjamin LombardiDET161660536460.2468912.887.7558321475892.5
Fred JeffriesKCY111126515960.0200912.647.587012433092.5
Kurt WinslettSFO161649228557.9403014.148.1984261261391.9
David GunnNJY9927918164.9207411.467.437311625291.3
Timothy BrackettCLE141446524753.1405516.428.7279351979690.7
Brett LawlessMAN141447429261.6350712.017.4068221244389.1
Don HamiltonBAK151554930054.6439514.658.0193281279888.9
Raymundo FoleyRIV141443428265.0347012.308.0060191752587.8
Stephen DanielsonMIN161664640362.4404110.036.264320547487.2
Christian SikesTBY151559935158.6431712.307.2180291749585.2
Quentin MustianMIA161655135464.2399311.287.2564211950484.2
Trent HodgesLAS161659733155.4420212.697.0498231462480.7
Howard NadellNYK141451231561.5326510.376.3844121038079.6
Preston BlackwellOAK161666738858.2420610.846.3143201551477.4
Bryant MalonePHI161022612957.1142011.016.28597516076.9
Brian PageCIN161656332758.1343910.526.1165181537175.5
Mercury MaloneSEA161660134657.6381511.036.3547201947374.4
Jeff SawyerGBY161656932056.2347610.866.1168211840073.5
Karl KinneyDAL161644226660.222748.555.14547918070.5
Levon TerryTEN131348628458.428169.925.7963121631169.4
Derby BallardNOS161652829856.4317010.646.0057101445269.4
Hardy HowardCHI121236122863.218958.315.253651113068.5
Greg EvansMIL6522512555.611008.804.89558712067.6
Marcus BarriosCAR161552927451.8312911.425.9168121440166.4
Russell HensonMIL121135620056.218949.475.325091215065.4
B.J. LyonCHE10929915351.2172811.295.785181122062.4
Kelly FondaATL131228413246.5190914.466.724681229060.6

Misc. PassingTeamGPGSRZAttRZCmpPctYardsAvg/C3DAtt3DCmpPct3DCnvPctFDPssSckdYardsQBKnck
Ian WardWAS1515764255.33438.17936974.25761.319714931
Lee RectorNED1413412663.41766.77956972.65254.71361711711
Christian SikesTBY1515804353.83648.4715610567.38554.52334023138
Oscar BartonIND1414774457.13538.021258366.46652.82063320413
Harold PorterPIT1616996262.65078.181227863.96150.02122714836
Brett LawlessMAN1414693347.83089.331267962.76047.61882414414
Timothy BrackettCLE1414733243.83149.811196958.05445.41791911719
Raymundo FoleyRIV1414713752.12627.081378360.66245.3181181117
Patrick TerrellBAL1616644570.34048.981247157.35645.22232615619
Kurt WinslettSFO1616543259.32447.631196958.04941.21913017510
Benjamin LombardiDET1616794151.93087.511297255.85341.12294730949
Al KirkHOU1616733953.43258.331377252.65640.92422012633
Howard NadellNYK1414563053.62478.231428559.95840.81623723218
Fred JeffriesKCY1111281450.01279.07643351.62640.695191353
Quentin MustianMIA1616613049.22217.371418661.05539.0199191286
Don HamiltonBAK1515693246.42698.411558051.66038.72032818418
Mercury MaloneSEA1616382360.51657.1716410463.46237.81863823748
David GunnNJY99322062.51135.65795265.82936.795169611
Hardy HowardCHI121220945.0596.561057167.63836.21051912311
Greg EvansMIL65301756.71257.35613455.72236.1648464
B.J. LyonCHE109161275.0937.75925559.83335.989137512
Russell HensonMIL1211281657.11137.06935154.83335.5983722515
Brian PageCIN1616683247.12447.631447451.45135.41703019145
Trent HodgesLAS1616703752.93078.301498255.05234.91883121128
Preston BlackwellOAK1616613150.82106.771587648.15534.82104828413
Karl KinneyDAL1616402255.01416.411337354.94634.61202112219
Jeff SawyerGBY1616834048.22676.681598754.75434.01832618532
Marcus BarriosCAR1615562239.31587.181789452.85832.61555032021
Kelly FondaATL1312191052.610710.70783747.42532.1952514723
Stephen DanielsonMIN1616804657.53377.331689254.85331.52122211715
Derby BallardNOS1616572340.41647.131628351.24930.21563521520
Levon TerryTEN1313401947.51719.001297155.03627.9145159640
Jim SalleeNJY77211361.9856.54633250.81523.87713929
Bryant MalonePHI1610412253.71968.91572849.11221.1652144

RushingTeamGPGSAttYardsAvgLongTDRZRshYardsAvg3DRsh3DCnvPctFDRu10+R100+G
Ernest ParrellaDAL161538417814.647215471823.87643046.992338
Harry NewmanSFO161635215224.323110512044.00582034.578426
Bruce BlevinsPIT161627914515.2054325692.76381847.465496
Topper BottomsWAS161633314504.3561621643.05171482.462366
Blaine GerardKCY161634614224.11417571542.70662233.361345
Rob McBealPHI141432813864.23645431212.81581932.867486
Bernard SchembechlerBAL161528712994.5379423482.09441636.468553
Ross MattosGBY161624911874.77518381132.97281450.062314
Gus MasonHOU151521611515.33807371002.70201260.056415
Maurice MayesCLE161629911383.81474511232.41331442.443263
Jake DiazCAR161627211004.04405371243.3515853.351283
Emmitt TaylorRIV161628110873.87336401223.05401435.054333
Gary GoldhammerCIN161627310803.9648836651.81351748.664344
Tommy BuchananMAN161626510644.0246631541.7429931.050322
Cedric FortinATL161525010604.2464934942.76331339.449333
Roosevelt JanikowksiBAK16151889885.26809301053.504375.045313
T.J. HeldNJY16132049534.6746328983.50151066.749292
Marshall MeyerMIA16162589453.663713391313.3613753.854322
Pat CorzineMIN16161979284.7174732902.815240.046322
Freddie BinnTEN16142179064.1844719703.68251664.044181
Norbert FarkasWAS1601748785.0536421612.90802430.047321
Shane DresselhausNED16102338633.7056528742.64401435.036181
Kris HastingsIND16141788494.7752319583.0511654.540242
Anthony OgearyNYK16141868474.5538221854.0521733.340221
Junior NajeraCHI16162068444.1048522853.863133.341170
Ray ClemonsPIT1601608435.2767515614.0725936.039323
Reuben FinleyTBY16141878394.49352321133.5315320.038240
Oscar MurrayCHI1601828344.5826416855.31532750.957321
Taico RecarPHI1621908064.24779341063.12321650.045212
Vinny AlanizMIA1601747614.3747322452.05461226.139210
Bryant KattDET13131617404.6047319653.4223626.131221
Bob GomezMIL16161906493.4230219603.1621838.128100
Chad HamNYK1621696303.7351420281.40291034.537151
Howie HawkinsCHE11111676233.7329220462.30221045.527190
Bryce SmallOAK16161666043.6425318261.4420945.030140
Raymond MaloneLAS16161645923.6122223723.132150.024170
Mo PooleNED1661625743.5428219412.162528.020130

ReceivingTeamGPGSTargCtchPctYardsAvg/CAvg/TYACLongTDDropPPlayTPct20+C100+G
Michael NardiTBY161519510754.9142313.307.303495011760232.4187
Marlon KelleyMAN16161709757.1147615.228.685456813957729.5217
Antonio GaarderRIV16161679556.9138114.548.27445609651632.4277
Mickey BoegeIND16161549360.4150316.169.766347510546433.2245
Ted GregsonDET16161629055.6145216.138.964465414743437.3289
Blaine HardenIND14121458961.4103111.587.11258505444832.494
Raymond FullerBAK16161688953.0151016.978.995639310761227.5316
William CochraneBAL16161458760.0148417.0610.234316417846231.4307
Jared BaumhacklMIA16161448659.7125514.598.72561648953626.9213
Eric LeagraCIN16161698650.992610.775.48257655752532.261
Britt GoodwinPIT16161608553.1155618.319.734638920344536.0268
Austin JarvisNJY16121098174.3127415.7311.69565737237629.0274
Preston ArmstrongMIN16161228166.47879.726.45148406443528.061
Winston AnderleMAN16161077973.898012.419.16338468152320.5112
Abe LongerMIL16151407855.781910.505.85311505745031.191
Julio ForemanLAS16161487752.0122215.878.26282599544433.3215
Bart LannonWAS15151187462.7148920.1212.624536815736532.3284
Joel BrandonOAK16141437351.089812.306.282674371148729.4121
Gene ChodzinskiNJY16161137061.985412.207.56235794341227.4102
Harvey SamolisCHE16151366950.795013.776.99203514546029.6152
Jerry CapstrawSEA16161376950.497114.077.091944261651726.5171
C.J. SchulzSFO16161206957.5119717.359.9840584101335433.9234
Aaron EdwardsPIT16161216856.2139820.5611.55407768439430.7295
Gary GoldhammerCIN1616926873.96068.916.59302316349218.760
Thomas WagnerGBY16131426747.286012.846.06198451944432.0123
Sam SalesNYK1671076762.672110.766.74181433842225.470
Shaun BrownDET1671176555.678012.006.67130515831137.6121
Terry PhillipsNYK1491066561.368710.576.4889373934730.571
Rondell BeyerSEA1616826579.366410.228.10373456142919.180
Freddie BinnTEN1614876473.64346.784.99125272842720.410
Earl BurgessOAK16161166354.373911.736.37189324548523.980
Bob IrwinCHI169816377.83455.484.26188200233724.010
Clifton SamuelsMIA16161036260.275212.137.30257402643923.5103
Russell GulleyCLE16161366144.9106617.487.84322626935838.0213
Dwight SheaCAR16151376144.589014.596.50248686442032.6142
Willie CalderonIND1651036058.390115.028.75329997240125.7132
Robert McGeeBAK16121206050.073412.236.12138534148824.670
Bo DohertyLAS16141206050.091615.277.63280984242928.0153
Vincent SpicerDET1616865968.65559.416.45120584453516.130
Leland DrokerSFO1614905965.688114.939.79260483128431.7111
Percy HammondNED168865968.669411.768.07171317433126.0102
K.C. McNaughtHOU1614885967.071612.148.14289465335225.0101
Adrian BoyerOAK1641155951.367911.515.90221374755120.991
Kenny GrahamMIN1616875967.85248.886.02156402837723.150
Rodney BraunMIN1661245846.874912.916.041964341247126.380
Oscar NimmoDAL16131015756.45259.215.2085441633330.360
Shawn NewmanMIL16161075753.357710.125.39149552633731.830
Bryce SmallOAK1616675683.64998.917.45255352138717.350
Ernest ParrellaDAL1615785671.84047.215.18233391338620.250
Anthony KemoeatuNED1616835566.356510.276.81208381837022.461
Mike BordersCLE16141065551.9115420.9810.894157213740326.3254
Trent BainesNOS1614935458.173213.567.87187442836125.8161
Nate LewisTBY1613925357.65089.585.5283225243021.410
Al PowellNYK1616785367.961511.607.88233442246316.880
Morris PostonSEA16151135346.963011.895.581293321037730.080
Scottie BrazellMIN1614815264.25039.676.21172292845817.760
Terry DonaldsonRIV168785266.770713.609.06123434134222.8110
Tommy BuchananMAN1616705274.34408.466.29171271239017.930
Mickey DanielsNOS1610925256.566612.817.24306561841422.290
Leroy ElliottHOU1413775166.275614.829.82208486336321.2150
Kendrick GoraCAR16141055148.662512.255.95117423738727.171
Ray HilesHOU148755168.062212.208.29150454431423.980
Jose BeckerOAK161825061.060912.187.43222381337921.681
Frank MitchellGBY168825061.062812.567.66168687432625.281
Emmitt EmmonsCAR166905055.664312.867.14110531941321.880
Donny HolmesNOS1641004949.060812.416.08161573840524.770
Jeremy WittDET99824959.882616.8610.07262798626231.3183
J.B. FinksTEN167764964.549210.046.4783304433422.871
Danny DurhamBAL1615744864.960612.638.19172365533921.890
Brent MogilevskyLAS1651024847.157712.025.6686363838126.8101

Misc. ReceivingTeamGPGSRZTarRZCtcPctYardsAvg/CAvg/T3DTar3DCtcPct3DCnvPctFDCtc
Britt GoodwinPIT1616281864.31709.446.07361541.71438.961
Michael NardiTBY1615271555.61338.874.93512956.92447.174
Ted GregsonDET1616251456.01359.645.40321340.6825.068
Blaine HardenIND1412251352.01068.154.24402665.02255.055
William CochraneBAL1616201365.01118.545.55341852.91441.266
Mickey BoegeIND1616191263.21149.506.00392461.51846.272
Bart LannonWAS1515191263.212110.086.37211676.21361.959
Eric LeagraCIN1616271244.4857.083.15431739.5818.642
Antonio GaarderRIV1616211257.11008.334.76563460.72646.469
Marlon KelleyMAN1616231147.811510.455.00431739.51227.970
Winston AnderleMAN1616181161.1908.185.00201680.01260.053
Nate LewisTBY1613161062.5767.604.75221672.71359.133
Raymond FullerBAK1616211047.6717.103.38502652.02040.067
Willie CalderonIND16515960.0586.443.87261661.51142.339
Robert McGeeBAK161214964.39010.006.43281242.9725.040
Aaron EdwardsPIT161616956.3869.565.38282071.41864.357
Gene ChodzinskiNJY161614964.3404.442.86362158.31130.634
Percy HammondNED16814964.3626.894.43272177.81659.344
K.C. McNaughtHOU161418950.0667.333.67161168.8850.040
Austin JarvisNJY161213969.2657.225.00261661.51142.353
Preston ArmstrongMIN161616956.3728.004.50362055.61130.643
Jeremy WittDET9911872.7637.885.73181161.11055.637
Shaun BrownDET16716850.0597.383.69261661.51350.038
Joel BrandonOAK161417847.1617.633.59381847.41231.639
Julio ForemanLAS161617847.1587.253.41281657.1932.153
Sam SalesNYK16712866.7769.506.33331957.61442.438
Terry DonaldsonRIV16813861.5597.384.54231460.91356.539
Abe LongerMIL161515853.3637.884.20402357.51435.039
Rodney BraunMIN16617847.1739.134.29361644.41130.636
Gary GoldhammerCIN161611763.6507.144.55221672.71150.032
Vincent SpicerDET161612758.3426.003.50171164.7741.227
Mike BordersCLE161415746.77310.434.87291448.3827.643
Jerry CapstrawSEA161611763.6568.005.09341647.1926.540
Ray HilesHOU1488787.5588.297.25161168.8850.032
Rondell BeyerSEA16168787.5456.435.63201785.0840.030
C.J. SchulzSFO161612758.3588.294.83271763.01451.954
Bo DohertyLAS161415746.7517.293.40311341.9929.037
Clifton SamuelsMIA161612758.3557.864.58231356.51147.842
Jared BaumhacklMIA161614642.9599.834.21452351.11737.855
Harvey SamolisCHE161513646.2508.333.85362466.71747.250
Danny DurhamBAL16158675.0589.677.25181266.71055.629
Al PowellNYK16169666.76410.677.11151173.3853.332
Brent MogilevskyLAS16513646.2437.173.31291551.7724.124
Russell GulleyCLE161620525.0438.602.15291448.31137.946
Leroy ElliottHOU14138562.5397.804.88181055.6844.439
Donny HolmesNOS16412541.7479.403.92381642.11436.832
Anthony KemoeatuNED161611545.5306.002.73272177.81555.632
Scottie BrazellMIN161411545.5306.002.73211152.4942.932
Thomas WagnerGBY161317529.4214.201.24361952.81233.342
Adrian BoyerOAK16414535.75110.203.64311135.51135.536
Kenny GrahamMIN16169555.6346.803.78221672.7627.324
Frank MitchellGBY16810550.05911.805.90231252.2521.730
Dwight SheaCAR161515533.3469.203.07492346.91632.739
Earl BurgessOAK161611545.5183.601.64251248.0728.041
Leland DrokerSFO16147457.1348.504.86201575.0945.036
Terry PhillipsNYK1497457.14912.257.00422150.01535.735
J.B. FinksTEN1678450.05012.506.25241562.5729.224
Tommy BuchananMAN16167457.1379.255.29191368.4842.127
Oscar NimmoDAL16139444.4153.751.67321753.1928.123
Freddie BinnTEN16148450.0215.252.63262076.91038.526
Kendrick GoraCAR16147342.9268.673.71261453.8934.634
Jose BeckerOAK1615360.0248.004.80241458.31250.030
Shawn NewmanMIL16169333.3248.002.67231043.5521.732
Morris PostonSEA16155360.04013.338.00311754.81135.533
Trent BainesNOS161410220.02814.002.80241458.3833.334
Bryce SmallOAK161622100.0147.007.0012758.3433.326
Bob IrwinCHI1694250.063.001.50211676.214.815
Ernest ParrellaDAL16153133.31010.003.33312477.41754.824
Emmitt EmmonsCAR1663133.31010.003.33321443.8721.926
Mickey DanielsNOS16108112.588.001.00331957.61339.429

ReturnsTeamGPGSPRYardsAvgTDKRYardsAvgTD
Rondell MatlockPHI168413227.90000.00
Tito HormelNED160381905.001430321.60
Bennie EllardTBY160371574.2025125.50
Louie CobbCHE140372737.4011515.00
Ernie NelsonNOS16163540411.52000.00
Jim SughroueCHI1613352065.90000.00
Bo DohertyLAS1614342206.5059119220.20
Kendrick GoraCAR1614341835.40000.00
Eugene PashosNYK1616341815.30000.00
Mike BordersCLE16143344813.6035115032.91
Alonzo BergenATL160332026.101434624.70
Walt MossNJY160331514.60000.00
Marshall MeyerMIA1616312789.002681731.40
Freddie BinnTEN1614302568.5050115023.00
Britt GoodwinPIT1616302548.502865323.30
Bryce SmallOAK1616292478.50000.00
Raymond FullerBAK1616291284.40000.00
Quinn HollasKCY1111271786.602796935.92
Morris PostonSEA161527813.00000.00
Troy WaltonDAL162251616.4012323.00
Byron KraussMIL160251716.80000.00
Edgar LaTendresseDET120241877.80000.00
Pete HodgesCIN1615242359.81000.00
Mickey WibleIND161241164.80000.00
Steven MaticicBAL15223602.603992623.70
Gary GoldhammerCIN16161111610.5051114922.50
Thomas WagnerGBY16137446.3040109227.31
Corey SpencerNJY1616482.0053107520.31
Walt PetersonCHI1604194.804889618.70
Anthony ShawMAN1623-3-1.0049110422.50
Casey SheaCAR1603186.004892119.20
Drew HowardATL1603196.3047138129.40
Toby CarrDET16124221.003383225.21
Quinn BradfordNED166221.002977226.60
Kent ParkBAK160166.0051119923.50
Freddie CalvinIND162000.0059125721.31
Brady SneadSEA167000.0056102218.30
Johnny WittOAK1616000.0056116320.80
Reuben FinleyTBY1614000.0053126423.80
Shawn NewmanMIL1616000.005168013.30
Anthony OgearyNYK1614000.0050121524.31
Daryl BensenHOU164000.0049102620.90
Floyd PorterPHI1616000.0047144730.80
Aaron DoyleNOS160000.004784317.91
Quentin HenselmanDAL161000.004691920.00
Greg LooperCHE162000.0045110324.50
Ross PageMIN140000.003770719.10
Myron KeithWAS160000.003365519.80
Floyd HutchinsRIV160000.003370821.50

KickingTeamGPGSFGFGAPctLong40+FGAttPct50+FGAttPctPATAttPct
Courtney GilmoreNYK160394881.354182766.77977.83131100.0
Lincoln WebsterNED160374680.454182766.781457.12828100.0
Ian TolwinskiPHI160374680.457132259.1101662.53333100.0
Sean StarksTBY160375271.257142653.8111764.74040100.0
Dennis CabacunganRIV160364481.851101662.53650.03636100.0
Nicky RiversGBY160354577.857142263.651050.03232100.0
Daryl PalmerMIN160354676.159112055.04666.73232100.0
Leo MorrisCHE160334180.554152268.25955.62727100.0
Conrad MiddletonNJY160333984.651101566.71250.02828100.0
Kelly BlanchardMIA160323397.0457887.5000.03939100.0
Dusty MasseyMAN160313588.654121675.01520.03939100.0
Broderick WhitfieldCLE160313979.55681553.31425.05454100.0
Nick WraggeNOS160303878.95051241.71250.02020100.0
Robbie StargellKCY160304173.254112250.051145.54747100.0
Ian CoffinDET160293485.351101471.44580.0414297.6
Daniel NicholsATL160293680.655131872.25862.52929100.0
Pete WilkersonDAL160283677.854111861.12450.0262796.3
D.J. TorelloWAS160283580.04861154.5030.05656100.0
Jose FulcherHOU160273381.84951050.0010.0454697.8
Gabe HornungBAK160253571.45171546.71333.34343100.0
Marshall PooleCAR160253278.15181457.11250.02424100.0
Omar McGarityPIT160243177.45791560.02366.76363100.0
Archie GriffinSFO160232785.25281266.71333.34040100.0
Hardy HuntleyOAK160223268.85781553.33475.0222395.7
Bo PriceBAL160222588.0485771.4000.0525398.1
Kendrick BarkerCHI160222781.548131872.2000.02222100.0
Paul WaldroupIND160212777.85251145.511100.03333100.0
Randall WilkersonTEN160202774.14751145.5020.02929100.0
Vince GonzalezSEA150202676.95191560.011100.03030100.0
Austin LongCIN90182378.3486966.7030.01616100.0
Kerry BenavidesMIL160182475.05561154.51425.02424100.0
Clay FerentzCIN70141687.5412450.0010.01414100.0

PuntingTeamGPGSPuntYardsAvgNtYdsAvgLongIn20
Harris NorrisMIL160108493645.7390936.26628
Cornell TinkisCAR160101463645.9393739.07143
Jerry HoustonNOS16096419343.7371438.76725
Cornell ArnoldTEN16093415144.6339536.56235
Nolan KimmelDET16095411143.3375339.56137
Jumbo StephensPHI16089410046.1368041.36342
Kim DuffyBAL16096408742.6335234.96722
Rick KerrATL16098406541.5378838.76137
Deion WalunasSFO16089404745.5347439.06435
Thomas WilmothMIN16090402544.7355539.56228
Merle AckermanNED16086399146.4360241.97134
Marco WellsCHI16097393840.6338434.96236
Joel InsleyLAS16095392141.3335835.35925
Bert LinquistBAK16082391047.7321939.37031
John LeporeCIN16086374543.5315136.66135
Tom CalabreseSEA16080369446.2325740.76933
Pete ChrebetCHE16092362339.4341437.15632
Buddy LambeauNJY16082355543.4301736.86019
Ernest HansenMAN16073352748.3308042.26329
Play T'WinOAK16083352742.5299836.16427
Brian LessemGBY16075341145.5296739.66328
Rusty BoydDAL16083336740.6307037.05830
Bob BuckleyIND16071336647.4290440.97029
Oliver BanksMIA16082335240.9306337.46120
Kent SinclairWAS16072325845.3276538.46424
Raymond BernsteinCLE16071323145.5280239.56528
Alfred StorzNYK14069313945.5277140.27021
Gene CrawfordRIV16070300743.0252936.16124
Dusty SingletonTBY16059282447.9247541.96929
Rex MeadowsHOU16063279644.4234637.26619
Marshall LyonsKCY10057251544.1229240.27032
Tommy GreenePIT16058245642.3225338.86027
Billy Joe TygartKCY16030121740.6114938.36511

DefenseTeamGPGSTackleAssistSackBlockHurrQBKncRPlayPPlayPRPctTkPct
Grant BarberMIL1616145421.00004835130.218.9
Frank FinchGBY1515121292.00103565280.617.2
Jermaine CassellPHI1616111260.00003575130.015.7
Melvin McCollumNYK1616111381.00003604960.217.5
Terry BrowningMIN1616106340.50503284541.218.0
Jonathan KriegerMIL1616104261.00003874130.216.4
Al GoodwinCAR161697300.00104235440.213.1
Josh ZielPIT151595230.00003224570.015.1
Trevor NorrisCLE161691360.00343254760.615.9
Carl DubroffRIV161690311.00103725310.413.5
Gilbert VaughnMIA161690301.50003355520.313.7
Jimmie HooverIND161690281.00203653660.816.3
Alex WeberATL161687300.00003484940.013.9
Jamie CarmodyKCY161687271.00103305310.413.4
Ricky SheldonGBY161687370.00103585150.214.2
Bennie HirschCAR161686260.00303404660.613.9
Timothy BeardenCHE131386251.51012974120.615.9
Ben BruceMIN16684150.00002634360.014.2
Corey GeisenKCY161684301.00103315170.413.6
Ryan EnsignDET161683470.00003314470.016.7
Rick AndersenSEA161583200.00003464230.013.4
Louie DayesDET161682360.00003795060.013.3
Jessie DillyNJY161681191.00003134110.214.0
Ty OgdenMAN161680230.00103264910.212.6
Luke MirkovichHOU161680261.01202694191.015.6
Brandon KelleyCHI161680272.00003615110.412.5
Dwight ParrishLAS161679370.01004415600.211.6
Zack ByerlyBAK161679351.01203203771.116.5
Keith MarshallSEA161679211.00203393580.814.5
Horace KellyTBY161679209.51562964483.514.6
Ernie NelsonNOS161679301.00103674400.513.6
Cory HarveySEA161679321.00003363670.315.9
Dwight WilcoxLAS161679261.01203073951.015.1
Jay CarpenterKCY161678198.53313144603.213.6
Mel ShapiroTEN16778190.53002984600.812.9
Dennis RobersonOAK161678260.00103503190.315.5
Jerry JacobsCLE1616772011.51793655203.812.3
Brock HawksCHE161676161.00003234340.212.3
Jon BushNOS161675245.00604274612.411.7
Dexter MarshATL16775250.00002534400.014.4
Pete HodgesCIN161575261.00104024570.411.9
Harvey BohmanMIL1515742811.00783933914.614.4
Derek FaustATL161674262.01102563551.116.7
Kenny AtchersonMAN161674290.50203525100.512.0
Austin McDuffeeTBY161574300.00003245040.012.6
Amos PannellNJY161671164.52323344742.011.3
Butch HalpernOAK141371130.51412993041.814.0
Vernon DotsonLAS161670293.50313694831.312.0
Jorge ArroyoCIN161670131.00004074740.29.5
Graham FoxCHI161670240.00003444710.011.5
George SawyerHOU161669230.00002914370.012.6
Jerome McIntyreATL161668210.00003425000.010.6
Leroy HowryNYK161668232.00002984000.513.3
Robert WoodsonNED131368192.00412914101.512.7
Timothy BrooksPHI161268231.00103044200.512.7
Jon SandsOAK161667226.0311143863855.212.3
Ricky SpringerGBY161667276.0432324045857.210.1
Roger GillespieDAL16767190.01002703770.313.3
Hunter WolfeNOS16767181.00002322360.418.4
Travis BishopNJY16367232.00002503830.514.5
Burt GerhardtIND161667199.0823244444778.410.3
Wes HagansPIT161666181.50003234350.311.3
Drew HolderMIN161666131.00003795580.28.5
Les JepsonDET161665100.00003204550.09.7
Morris DanielsSFO1616653710.051664075156.012.1
Steve JeffersonWAS131265220.00022793420.014.0
James StokesIND16265220.00003143350.013.4
Joe HudsonTEN141464180.52302824071.412.0
Louis ReeseCLE161664240.00003364780.010.8
Bryan LyonsBAL161664260.00003295780.09.9
Greg ThrashSFO16964120.50002573790.112.0
Gabe SwiftMAN161464200.01102152540.817.9
Bucky KennedyCHE16759195.051323865334.39.0
Jake MarchlewskiMIA161559185.00312103132.615.7
Ian MayTEN161658167.541473474885.29.8
Louis EasleyCIN1616581014.0124323824319.010.1
Harris BoonePIT1616582115.09353730343613.512.7
Gene CollierBAL1616521811.0926103295478.49.2
Cris RamseyLAS161652195.50813063783.611.2
Shannon HendrixDET161652217.54902904184.911.4
Nicky GoodwinPHI161650206.051544035504.78.0
Kelvin FredricksonBAL161648158.0621193215516.48.1
Wade RoundsCLE1616481011.5314193714845.98.1
Andy MolnDAL161646166.051743084146.89.4
Manti TuiasosopoNJY161545196.0010122573404.711.7
Winfred PetelleCAR161644158.0324113824967.17.6
Ziare VrieskaATL161644159.521303364835.18.4
Harry SelfridgePHI1616381810.041873194337.48.8
Grady DoddsGBY141437137.021462483526.59.5
Ty BolandHOU161637179.552273465696.46.9
Rondell MankeyTBY161537177.551622784116.98.9
Floyd StableinNYK16123698.011383604944.56.2
Mack HamblyBAK16435105.071632913657.77.6
Junior LugarCHI16163496.541212403366.78.6
Max LaudenbackMIA161631117.061012383736.28.0
Kendrick NeitringKCY16163175.011612864654.75.7
Scott ConwayTBY161231225.54412744413.18.2
Clyde SauerbrunNJY161631176.062382983839.17.9
Deon RichmondKCY161630195.042022774376.67.6
Buddy KnightSFO161630105.551062623695.67.2
Marco ToushaCAR161630188.03903674844.16.6
Desmond HechtCLE161429155.5517112833767.37.5
Dixon HamptonCHI1613291710.0115152974026.58.0
Lenny MaslowskiTBY161229116.04713054633.76.0
Dan BensonRIV161628105.0220182644126.66.4
Perry SpurlockKCY161328115.02512374013.06.9
Curtis AnunsonIND16027177.02993003475.27.9
Daryl HaworthNOS161627127.5711173103168.17.4
Deon MaconMAN16526115.571013134824.75.3
Moe LoweDET161625125.0716222623378.37.0
Joel PerezMIN161625147.0315112944345.86.3
J.C. CongdonMAN161624105.03552153024.37.5
Doug KindredCHE161622127.031612813667.16.3
Dixon Van PeltHOU1662168.031342363916.15.6
Chester McNeilMIA13131656.53721552357.07.1

Pass DefenseTeamGPGSIntsIRYdsIRTDDefnCaughtPPlayPDPct
Joe BradyBAL161610770214560089.3
Bryan LyonsBAL161691081162957890.3
Gilbert VaughnMIA16168750223255291.7
Jerome MeadowsCIN1616865072846686.7
Ethan BridgesWAS161856022828585.2
Sherman BullockIND1616739044138780.0
Louie DayesDET16166820142850687.7
Earnest BaileyHOU161661051123744684.6
Drew HolderMIN16166531114855881.2
Antonio TruittRIV1616673192442287.2
Blaine WhitingBAK1616636084749779.9
Irv AbrahamPIT16166110183450383.3
Bill GreerCAR1615683074344880.2
Carl DubroffRIV16165830162353188.7
Jerome McIntyreATL16165400155650079.8
Grant BarberMIL161651221154851382.0
Dwight ParrishLAS16165520142556087.0
Darrell AtkinsGBY16165620132939986.9
Ty OgdenMAN16165521123049185.3
Floyd PorterPHI1616530073950280.5
Brady SneadSEA167539072536384.8
Jose DumraufMIA1616562072136186.4
Lewis BruseloffDAL1616549162438184.4
Quinn HollasKCY11114511201535196.3
Ben BruceMIN1664770115543676.3
Dusty TalleyTEN16164800104247080.0
Demetri HollyNED16164220103439782.2
Harvey MillerSEA1616490102440885.4
Jorge ArroyoCIN1616417084247479.0
Everett MoyerBAK161640073343580.9
Tito AckermanSEA1616447072937182.1
Bernie JohannMIN1616421071343987.0
Corey SpencerNJY1616479152732281.3
Corey BoshierNYK1414450042435981.9
Darren WalkerKCY161343032037982.6
Mo TerweyKCY160431131620585.4
James SchulzMAN16163320184253082.8
Bobby KanuTBY16163390162640987.1
Austin McDuffeeTBY16153160134350480.3
P.K. IsaacsWAS161531192133842781.5
Kenny AtchersonMAN16163100133451082.6
Al GoodwinCAR16163260133354482.9
Lenny ClarkeDAL16163351124044080.4
Ken BookerNYK1616370114247279.4
Donnie FoxWAS16153130112544884.3
Jermaine CassellPHI16163370104151379.5
Brad FoxKCY1616300102041585.5
Gilbert NewmanHOU1613337094043578.7
Roy AlisonCAR1616336193745679.7
Roger GreeneSFO16638083545579.8
Jimmy TappGBY1616322083243180.6
Cory StanberryTEN16732083136680.6
Rich WelchNED1616342083039981.1
Bernard DanielesMIA161630082739482.1
Zach HavranPIT16162290134150179.8
Leroy HowryNYK16162130133240082.2
Alex HerzogCHI16162401123948679.8
Melvin McCollumNYK16162400114049679.1
Ernie NelsonNOS16162140112444083.5
Joey WoodcockMIA1615200103546679.8
Josh ZielPIT1515280101945784.4
Brock HawksCHE161626093943477.8
Glen HinderliterRIV1616233093051680.9
Sammie LyonNYK1610251093045280.7
Nick AdamsBAL161420092343082.7
Drew PenceLAS73280091422788.2
Claude BensonHOU1616210083752578.7
Zack ByerlyBAK1616248183037779.7
Percy BertoliniPIT16220082235882.5
Max TurlingtonSFO1616170143248081.7
Gerald KozlowskiDET16161150134144478.3
Terrell PonceTEN16151110133848879.5
Timothy BeardenCHE1313100133041281.6
J.B. SegersCLE1616100124549377.2
Mel GibsonNOS16151250123946978.6
Jay CarpenterKCY16161260123746079.1
Desmond EkubanTEN16141100122541682.5
Rick AndersenSEA1615100115242373.5
Horace BucknerCHE16161380114047877.9
Marco StrobelBAL16161110113851678.8
Shane AlstonTBY1691310102939480.1
Toby SomogyiKCY164150102835580.2
Bobby CobbCHI16161220102738680.7
Randal BanerjeeDET1616100102546281.6
Clay FeeCAR16161280102344282.2
Kurt NewmanHOU16410093940376.2
Gus StrunkMIN161610093850377.7
Julio FertwagnerATL161610093445878.4
Ken PritchettMIL161616092333781.3
Preston GuagliardoSEA16010091633784.0
Corey GeisenKCY161610084151776.6
Wes HagansPIT161610083043578.9
Reuben LoganMIL16911083039778.5
Dwight WilcoxLAS1616000133739577.9
Brady MonahanSFO1616000122650781.4
Shane HudsonBAL1616000112954180.2
Jon BushNOS1616000103346178.1
Dexter MarshATL167000102844079.5
Neal GomezCIN167000102638079.7
Mel EarhartHOU1616000102544780.4
Jose McClellandDET161600093242077.5
Alex WeberATL161600093249478.2
Robert WoodsonNED131300093141077.7
Andy WaltersBAK161200091737782.3
Curtis SanfordGBY161300083949175.8
Dexter ChamberlinTBY161500083841774.9
Bryant MonroeCLE16800083642575.7
Emmitt BazzellBAL16200082225078.4
Jerome BrownLAS8800081221583.9
Scottie FulcherPIT15000081015086.3

BlockingTeamGPGSKRBKROBPctPnckSkAPPlaySPctRPlayOPct
Sean HamptonNED16163414223.91133610.849128.9
Marty GeorgeRIV16163411429.81115320.253221.4
Ricky AlstonPHI16162711423.7613390.348023.8
Warren WashingtonATL16163411030.9773681.946223.8
Deon MongeonRIV16163310730.8724960.448722.0
Gabe SchneiderKCY16162310721.5133630.845723.4
Scottie ConwayTBY16153510234.31536050.534429.7
Nicky WinslettCHE1616339933.3165471.146621.2
Amos GallowayCHI1616459646.9855710.945920.9
Herman BlackwellWAS1615339534.7213740.341522.9
Earnest FillionPIT1616379439.4434650.641822.5
Ricky SerbanNOS1616289429.8875741.238424.5
Blake AlstonMIA1616239324.7505520.046819.9
Toby WatsonDAL1616369139.6434790.644520.4
Leon NewsomeMIA1616219023.3475451.345219.9
Ellis StoughtonCIN1616389042.21355930.841521.7
Nate BruceKCY1616248827.3143681.145319.4
Quinn KrillSFO1616348739.11115240.248218.0
James DodgeWAS1615238726.4813700.344919.4
Glenn JeffriesCLE1616208723.01035000.639622.0
Dean PerronBAL1616328736.8635590.546918.6
Bubba HannahKCY1616268431.0353701.445118.6
Buddy BuchmanCHE1616238228.0615430.246117.8
Adrian CossaboomCIN1616308236.61245970.741719.7
Marshall EllisonCLE1616248229.3624470.438221.5
Irving FruthPHI1616238128.4203220.047017.2
Brock SheaHOU1616308037.5515480.237221.5
Tommy TillerCAR1616238028.8244850.833523.9
Grant PolstonSFO1616258031.3444320.939220.4
Kim BattleCHI1616347943.0364341.433523.6
Mitch HuberNED1616257732.5513100.342718.0
Kenneth MasonMAN1616297737.7045960.741018.8
Jonathan NewmanRIV1616277635.5654131.239919.0
Corwin SchlabaughNJY1616307639.5495251.737520.3
Zack NorrisIND1616237530.7365531.132423.1
Moe FlynnNOS1616227529.3405780.038619.4
Dave WilsonATL1616237431.1403330.040518.3
Cornell LichtenbergGBY1616277436.5055980.842217.5
Duane MeadowsMIA1414357447.3924780.438519.2
Mitchell AguirreGBY1616257334.2045960.742217.3
Wes RaymondPHI1212247332.9212240.433821.6
Craig FieldsCLE1616247233.3104790.040018.0
Shane BeckemeierBAK1616277237.5555660.931023.2
Larry BlackwellDAL1616247233.3144490.942117.1
Howie GrantDAL1313247034.3223490.633620.8
Phillip BoccaccioDAL1616307042.9064681.345415.4
Vincent MeierGBY1616267037.1064871.233021.2
Geoff CaldwellBAL1616206929.01115512.046015.0
Chuck DercherDET1616156822.1046190.632520.9
Ryan HartmanMIA1616256737.3525440.444914.9
Barry ManningHOU1616266738.8945610.739517.0
Darren HuttonWAS1615276640.9023580.643515.2
Jeff ColeCHI1616206630.3264621.336018.3
Frankie YoungWAS1615246636.4033540.841915.8
Michael GoldsberryBAL1616196628.8244310.939616.7
Shane MaysKCY1616206630.3034010.750913.0
Archie TramontanaNED1616216631.8223590.648613.6
Matthew FloydIND1616306546.2575451.332320.1
Bernard HellingCAR1616206530.8065111.233619.3
Kevin AlcottPHI1616236435.9223310.647813.4
Tracy SchneiderMAN1616186428.1185281.536917.3
Isaac MajerusCLE1616156323.8034950.642214.9
Lamont PerrimanMAN1616266341.3165031.236117.5
Scott MuellerNJY1616306347.6145020.834018.5
Bryan HatcherPIT1616216233.9343611.133918.3
Clarence CopelandOAK1616216233.9857100.726823.1
Bernard OrensteinCHE1616196230.63114392.537416.6
Bucky WagnerNYK1616266142.6245740.738216.0
Kenyon DevittNED1111246139.3612400.429920.4
Les PriestleyNJY1515206132.8024470.432818.6
Teddy SutterPHI1414256041.7002750.041014.6
Jon GeorgeBAL1616136021.7044800.841114.6
Luther SmythATL1313145923.7133460.937615.7
Gary PerryATL1616205933.92103353.041114.4
Harvey UpshawHOU1616235939.0175051.435916.4
Ricardo ChacksfieldDET1616145923.7065531.130119.6
Brent BookerMIL1616125920.3065021.229220.2
Cris MarxLAS1616225937.3155320.932917.9
Tommie GinsteSFO1616265844.8252981.730519.0
Max FinchLAS1616205834.5155550.931318.5
Carlton LowellWAS1515225837.9033350.941514.0
Pat BeckerBAL1613165827.6004100.032218.0
Kendall DillonPIT1613245841.4033800.833517.3
Ethan CalicoNJY1515255843.1424860.433917.1
Henry StephensNYK1515125721.1164071.528020.4
Darryl CarrPIT1616225639.3144220.938314.6
J.J. PerkinsCIN1616145625.0235040.636615.3
Bill JacksonSFO1616165628.6353721.333916.5
Percy MurphyMIL1414135623.2334000.824023.3
Shane FordCIN1616175530.9104770.035415.5
Louis BjorkeGBY1616185532.7034760.634515.9
Kenyon WiltonNYK1616265448.1385161.636514.8
James GordonMIN1616175431.5165131.226720.2
Orlando LewisMIN1515205437.0026200.332016.9
Austin RobersonKCY1611205337.7072892.436414.6
Burt ArbuckleMIA1616105318.9064441.437014.3
Grant JordanLAS1616175332.1065091.230217.5
Luther FishmanRIV1616175232.7013670.337513.9
Bernard BurnsLAS1616215240.4175041.430617.0
Hugh ConnellTEN1616225143.1115360.229017.6
Warren KalinCHI1111175133.3533810.831916.0
Jimmie BakerDET1616165131.43125462.229517.3
Bennie TenchTEN1616145127.5035180.629817.1
Curtis NewbyGBY1616195038.0014400.232215.5
Rod CoteTBY1313215042.0164881.227418.2
Paul ClantonCHI1616235046.0355201.041312.1
Jay MackieBAK1616204940.8275631.230316.2
Dudley BurksNOS1616174934.7074881.432615.0
Norm RussellNYK1616164932.7074801.530216.2
Cedric O'RourkeCHE1613134926.5044041.034114.4
Mike WallaceMIL1616174934.7094771.929316.7
Quinn CollinsCHE1616214843.8024470.437812.7

MiscellaneousTeamGPGSFumRecovFRecTDForcedSTTckSTPlyTDs2PCnvPointsYdFSAvg/GAPYdsAvg/G
Sean StarksTBY160000001470015100.000.0
Courtney GilmoreNYK160000001400014800.000.0
Broderick WhitfieldCLE160000001400014700.000.0
Ian TolwinskiPHI160000001310014400.000.0
Dennis CabacunganRIV16000000440014400.000.0
D.J. TorelloWAS160000001370014000.000.0
Lincoln WebsterNED160000001310013900.000.0
Nicky RiversGBY160000001320013700.000.0
Robbie StargellKCY160000001340013700.000.0
Daryl PalmerMIN16000000470013700.000.0
Omar McGarityPIT16000000310013500.000.0
Kelly BlanchardMIA160000001180013500.000.0
Dusty MasseyMAN160000011230013200.000.0
Ian CoffinDET160000001200012800.000.0
Conrad MiddletonNJY160000001180012700.000.0
Leo MorrisCHE160000001200012600.000.0
Jose FulcherHOU160000001230012600.000.0
Britt GoodwinPIT161610005244200120155697.32463153.9
Bo PriceBAL16000000300011800.000.0
Gabe HornungBAK160000001210011800.000.0
Daniel NicholsATL160000001080011600.000.0
Nick WraggeNOS160000001050011000.000.0
Pete WilkersonDAL160000001080011000.000.0
Archie GriffinSFO160000001060010900.000.0
William CochraneBAL16161200478170102152795.4152795.4
Marshall PooleCAR1600000097009900.000.0
Marshall MeyerMIA161612101823616096111869.92213138.3
Ernest ParrellaDAL1615510000160962185136.62185136.6
Paul WaldroupIND16000000100009600.000.0
Bart LannonWAS151500000415090148999.3148999.3
Vince GonzalezSEA1500000027009000.000.0
Randall WilkersonTEN1600000093008900.000.0
Hardy HuntleyOAK16000000101008800.000.0
Kendrick BarkerCHI1600000088008800.000.0
Mike BordersCLE16146000014314084116372.72761172.6
Gary GoldhammerCIN16164100095140841686105.42951184.4
Ted GregsonDET1616010025014084145290.8145290.8
Marlon KelleyMAN1616020002313180147692.31611100.7
Harry NewmanSFO161620008210130781875117.21875117.2
Kerry BenavidesMIL1600000024007800.000.0
Austin LongCIN900000066007000.000.0
Michael NardiTBY16152100722111168142388.9142388.9
Rondell BeyerSEA16166201619611066128380.2128380.2
Roosevelt JanikowksiBAK1615510001710060102263.9102263.9
Blaine GerardKCY16165101386100601875117.21875117.2
Cedric FortinATL161531000710060122276.4122276.4
Sammie RatliffKCY120310021281006057948.357948.3
Mickey BoegeIND16162000211410060150393.9150393.9
C.J. SchulzSFO161610000010060120175.1120175.1
Raymond FullerBAK1616110007410060151394.61641102.6
Rob McBealPHI141490000091561693120.91693120.9
Freddie BinnTEN1614810001399156134083.82746171.6
Clay FerentzCIN700000022005600.000.0
Taico RecarPHI162410012351905497360.897360.8
Pat CorzineMIN16164000009054112370.2112370.2
Bernie WilkersonPIT141420003145905462244.462244.4
Gus MasonHOU1515200181059054149699.7149699.7
Antonio GaarderRIV16161000049054138186.3138186.3
Julio ForemanLAS161600001229054122876.8122876.8
Chester DreyfussLAS900000050005200.000.0
Mercury KuebrichCLE1603000093804845928.784652.9
Myron HillHOU161300000804863339.663339.6
Ross MattosGBY16163200028048132782.9132782.9
Jeremy WittDET991100062804882691.886796.3
Aaron EdwardsPIT1616110032148048139887.41683105.2
Winston AnderleMAN16161000242804898061.398061.3
Jared BaumhacklMIA1616110052328048126278.9126278.9
Allen EsparzaWAS1616000001804877648.577648.5
Bruce BlevinsPIT16161100416372461685105.31685105.3
Arnie BlackwellLAS700000051004600.000.0
Tommy BuchananMAN16162200007144150494.0150894.3
Joel BrandonOAK16141101165714489856.189856.1
Emmitt TaylorRIV16164100047042127479.6127479.6
Maurice MayesCLE16163100112877042123277.0130781.7
Austin JarvisNJY16121100017042130581.6130581.6
Bruce GrahamWAS1291000054704266755.690775.6
Willie CalderonIND1650000062704290156.391457.1
Percy HammondNED16800012110704269443.469443.4
Frank MitchellGBY1680000112704263039.463039.4
Topper BottomsWAS1616420042446240156397.7156397.7
Jake DiazCAR1616720092126036140287.6140287.6
Ray ClemonsPIT160621006603686253.986454.0
Howard NadellNYK1414500000603629220.929220.9
Jerry CapstrawSEA1616400011216036100762.9140487.8
Shane DresselhausNED1610300004603689956.289956.2
Freddie StarksTBY14220004280603673952.889363.8
Dwayne ArmstrongKCY161620000217603674746.797961.2
Dwight SheaCAR161521000107603689055.6126579.1
Leroy ElliottHOU14131000024603675654.075654.0
Leslie GillespieBAL16151100013603669043.169343.3
Russell GulleyCLE161601000186036106666.6106666.6
Dwayne FacklemanKCY1614020227269603641125.741125.7
Sedrick GerhardtBAL13000005181603650238.650238.6
Preston ArmstrongMIN1616010001603678749.278749.2
Bryce SmallOAK161651000905132110368.9135084.4
Dan JarvisIND161423007239513243527.243527.2
Bernard SchembechlerBAL1615510032075030138586.6138586.6
Junior NajeraCHI1616400002503098861.898861.8
Chad HamNYK16231015346503086954.397661.0
Danny DurhamBAL161532002269503060637.960637.9
Bernard RabensPIT16111100022503058836.859837.4
Blaine HardenIND14121000005030103674.0103674.0
Don GreggBAK15112003308503055837.256137.4
K.C. McNaughtHOU16141000023503071644.871644.8
Nate LewisTBY161313001131503050831.850831.8
Eric LeagraCIN1616110004503093158.293158.2
Heath ThevenardDET163110325202503059537.259537.2
Shaun BrownDET16700003135503078048.878048.8
Vince HerndonCLE16200005206503058236.458236.4
Vincent SpicerDET161602101162503055534.759337.1
Doug SummersHOU1611032013252503021013.128717.9
Johnny MejiaPHI16100400136503033120.733520.9
Ian GeorgeCIN1615020219112503054133.854534.1
Abe LongerMIL161503000118503082751.782751.7
T.J. HeldNJY1613440132174126105465.9105465.9
Robert McGeeBAK1612300000412673545.973545.9
Kris HastingsIND16141200173412693858.693858.6
Dennis LedfordRIV16041013259402486053.886053.8
Oscar MurrayCHI16040002302402498661.698661.6
Randy LinquistATL14240005288402454538.954538.9
Terry DonaldsonRIV1684100073402470744.270744.2
Freddie CalvinIND16242003218402426216.4151994.9
Gene ChodzinskiNJY1616300000402485453.485453.4
Norbert FarkasWAS160310007402493058.196260.1
Bo DohertyLAS161432000235402491657.32333145.8
Bryant KattDET1313300001402484464.984464.9
Shane MalleyCHE16020027350402467842.467842.4
Roman TylerNOS1672101746402461938.761938.7
Alex SchneiderSFO16621001162402449931.263639.8
Tyrone HooverTBY166110011247402432220.132220.1
Ray HilesHOU14811001112402462244.473452.4
George MooreMAN161612002151402446929.357836.1
Adrian BoyerOAK16410002190402467942.497661.0
Perry HughesDAL8012004167402443954.943954.9
Earl BurgessOAK16161000013402473946.279149.4
Mexico JonesTBY1612100000402466341.466341.4
Wesley WellsNJY162100118330402488255.1108767.9
Peter FisherBAK150000113172402436824.539626.4
Jack FowlkesGBY163000032280402429718.636622.9
Myron KeithWAS160000012255402425015.690556.6
Vernon ColeCLE161400003107402442626.642626.6
Harvey SamolisCHE161504005186402495159.495959.9
Leonard SolizWAS1615000126233402449931.249931.2
Omar PisklakPHI16150100262402455234.555234.5
Don LyonsNED1210000002402455746.455746.4
Leon RichmondMIN16100003206402450431.550431.5
Darnell FarlerKCY14140100094402473552.573352.4
J.B. FinksTEN16701000129402449230.868242.6
Jim MitkovGBY161001003177402449330.849330.8
Rodney BraunMIN16600000131402474946.874946.8
Rusty CooleyNOS16110110155402431319.632720.4
Reuben FinleyTBY1614710001233120110669.12370148.1
Terry AndersonGBY15041003247312072448.372448.3
Vincent MaraCHE16121000036312050131.350131.3
Marvin VandamATL161211002147312032220.132220.1
Willie HuffmanCHI13120410033312046535.847936.8
Marcus BarriosCAR1615101000030181096.81096.8
Bob GomezMIL16168100032301880450.380450.3
Anthony OgearyNYK161470002117301896660.42181136.3
Kendrick GoraCAR161451001163301862739.281050.6
Steven MaticicBAL152420228311301841027.3139693.1
Vinny AlanizMIA160400000301885353.385353.3
Quinn HollasKCY111141010134301800.01198108.9
Nick NejedlyKCY16240003219301823714.884352.7
Jim SughroueCHI16134200086301845528.466941.8
Donny HolmesNOS1643000026301861038.161038.1
Perry ThompsonMAN16032000101301833020.633020.6
Leland DrokerSFO1614200001301887754.887754.8
Rick GomezBAL151200224334301850233.569046.0
Brent MogilevskyLAS165200128223301857736.157736.1
Eugene PashosNYK16162000162301851432.169543.4
Deon SchlerethPIT16010013169301825916.225916.2
Willie HutchingsTEN16411007208301843327.143327.1
Daryl BensenHOU16411004148301843927.4146591.6
Terry PhillipsNYK14910001115301868849.177655.4
Sedrick SiehMAN1601000012301854434.054434.0
Sam SalesNYK16711003168301872145.172345.2
Melvin ShumakerHOU88100010109301862377.971889.8
Oliver MathisTEN1691210021301850831.859237.0
Deon StevensBAK16300002248301832920.632920.6
Brett MakofskeCLE60000117301818230.318230.3
Randy BerryPIT1680000052301830419.030419.0
Cornelius VergaraSEA16001003277301835121.935121.9
P.K. IsaacsWAS16150211033301800.01418.8
Mo TerweyKCY1600221031301800.01217.6
Hugh PattersonSFO160000017301834721.734721.7
Toby CarrDET16100000141301863039.4150494.0
Edwin GrierATL13120100180301873656.673656.6
Glen RobbinsNJY151000000301846831.246831.2
Joe GreeneLAS16000014231301854634.154634.1
Derek BatishkoGBY141302004104301851436.751436.7
Arnie ChewMIL16603000115301847329.647329.6
Earl WilcoxOAK160600001211456835.556835.5
Mo PooleNED1663100428211468642.968642.9
Brett LawlessMAN1414920000201215711.215711.2
Nolan BellisNOS16107110499201272445.375347.1
Raymond MaloneLAS1616610003201269743.669743.6
Christian SikesTBY15155200002012744.9744.9
Howie HawkinsCHE1111500000201274267.574267.5
Shawn NewmanMIL16165000083201258536.6126579.1
Walt MossNJY1604200084201239524.754634.1
Morris PostonSEA16154000071201263439.671544.7
Ernie NelsonNOS161630000120201200.041826.1
Wendell SolleyCHE161631011158201233320.833320.8
Thomas WagnerGBY16133100187201286454.02003125.2
Bryant MalonePHI1610300004620121046.51046.5
Bryce BellisariLAS1603000188201243927.453033.1
Luke GoodwinNED113310004201224322.124322.1
Craig WrightNED161530003140201245528.445528.4
Dustin KnickmeyerBAL16120000134201239524.739524.7
Mitchell LesterPHI161322005195201216810.517510.9
Arnold BroylesLAS161123003167201225315.825315.8
Scottie BrazellMIN16142000279201250331.450331.4
Paul CopelandBAK161521002142201239724.839724.8
Levon TerryTEN131321000020121209.21209.2
Kenny GrahamMIN16162100195201252432.852432.8
Corey SpencerNJY161620000115201200.0116272.6
Austin SellersMIL16220003170201237723.639024.4
Raymundo FoleyRIV1414110000201216211.616211.6
Trent BainesNOS161412002215201273245.873245.8
Marcus SpeedPHI163100024257201222414.022414.0
J.C. SpadafordTBY163100002201255634.855634.8
Leroy StewartMIA16210004191201226016.360237.6
Cary HardingSEA161612000148201217811.117811.1
Ted JoslinCIN16011003146201229218.329218.3
Brent WatsonDAL15141100075201233422.333422.3
Mickey DanielsNOS161011001151201276247.676247.6
Dave TresePIT160010022162012291.8291.8
Chuck LakeRIV161601016191201243527.243527.2
O.J. MikatarianATL111000004144201251246.551246.5
Justin ParkerWAS1640000014020121237.71237.7
Albert RickerSFO161500002100201222814.322814.3
Raymond WarwickRIV165000213266201219712.319712.3
Hugh LaneBAK16001006207201238824.339524.7
Terry RiceNED16000001117201219712.319712.3
Horace KellyTBY16160322132201200.0503.1
Irving BentonATL167000000201234521.634521.6
Kerry PetersonNYK13130110028201200.0836.4
Vinny KempthorneTEN16900005128201229518.429518.4
Marco MinardiMIA12900003138201223119.323119.3
Tommy StuartHOU1610000326020121559.71559.7
Al PowellNYK16160000081201261538.461538.4
Kyle ReevesWAS131000132012012836.4836.4
Drew HolderMIN161602136178201200.01187.4
Rex ReynoldsLAS9000014178201210311.410311.4
Preston McCarthyCLE16201000152201219412.119412.1
Clifton SamuelsMIA1616000009201276747.976747.9
Wes CarpenterSEA8001000922012546.8546.8
Antoine FernyhoughMIA1640000041201238424.038424.0
Lewis BucknerSFO9001003114201216718.617319.2
Alex RowlandGBY161400013101201216210.116210.1
Wendell DalyMIA1600100171201233220.833220.8
Bernie ShepardTEN14501003125201222416.022416.0
Timothy WimberleyCLE160000229280201220412.820412.8
Rico VaughnNYK710000113201220429.120429.1
Cole FranklinCHI1000321040201200.0353.5
Dominic BauerNOS11010001224711856551.456551.4
O.J. BranchDAL13100005178118554.2554.2
Oscar BartonIND141492000010615811.315811.3
Mercury MaloneSEA1616920000106442.8442.8
Troy WaltonDAL16250012424710640325.258736.7
Greg LooperCHE162500019610632520.3142889.3
Patrick TerrellBAL161640000010624315.224315.2
Harold PorterPIT1616400000106945.9945.9
Jonathan IgnasiakWAS1614400108510600.028717.9
Karl KinneyDAL16163000001061026.41026.4
Harris StargellTEN1333100019106906.9906.9
Drew HowardATL1603000197106724.5147292.0
Cole FlowersSEA1603000122510646829.346829.3
Pete HodgesCIN161533042032310600.023514.7
Jim SalleeNJY7720000010622231.722231.7
Kent McCallaCHI742000001068011.48011.4
Ian WardWAS15152000001061006.71006.7
Quinn BradfordNED1662100119710649330.8127179.4
Lamar QuezadaCAR1612230111349106603.8603.8
Xavier RichmondCAR161200006610626916.826916.8
Lee RectorNED14132000001061158.21158.2
Gary StantonATL72210000106436.1436.1
Donnell GuthrieMIL1502000311810655336.955336.9
Fernando DavisonTBY912100011210618420.418720.8
Rod BerryRIV1611100422510638023.839924.9
Ken ReckerSFO160110002310624915.624915.6
Reuben WoodsonMIL1671100012510616710.416710.4
Willie JimenezOAK160100042451061086.81086.8
Luther SchroederNED16610005235106794.9794.9
Glen MansonRIV13010000162106796.1796.1
Jorge ArroyoCIN16161002415810600.036923.1
Paul MuellerCHE9510000010628631.828631.8
Wesley MenendezDAL1616120042010633921.234021.3
Jose BeckerOAK1611100010210660938.160938.1
Stan FitzgeraldHOU1411000118310629721.231822.7
Dustin McCarthyWAS1431000219310628320.228720.5
Buddy LyleBAK14110000137106856.133123.6
Cole EllisMIN1601000013010649430.949430.9
Oscar NimmoDAL161310000010652532.852532.8
Richard BallardSFO1201100116010623919.923919.9
Junior AndersonCIN164100001010639324.639324.6
Courtney RicheyCAR1601000016610618211.418211.4
Aaron DoyleNOS1601000112510600.084352.7
Karl HarperATL1660101928510617711.117711.1
Scott HeathBAK11200000010638935.438935.4
Dixon HamptonCHI1613011204610600.0654.1
Billy MartinezCHE130021001510600.0100.8
Zack ByerlyBAK1616000215810600.0483.0
Shaun CooperBAK1630000015810600.0513.2
Kyle HammondDAL150011116303106422.8614.1
Ray DangeloKCY163000003810634421.534421.5
Gilbert CooperTEN1613021204910600.0352.2
Lenny ClarkeDAL1616010103410600.0352.2
Alex HerzogCHI16160001012710600.0402.5
Quentin NortonDAL164000061981061086.81086.8
Darrin LyleNJY16140000814110618511.618511.6
Butch SawyerBAK16150100616410636823.036823.0
Anthony KemoeatuNED1616000019710656535.356535.3
Dusty FulcherTBY130010002510624819.124819.1
Jon SandsOAK1616011205310600.0140.9
Floyd StableinNYK16120112010310600.0140.9
Mickey WilkersonMIN1400310617010600.0805.7
Todd SkellySEA16100002138610600.020.1
Antonio TruittRIV1616030002410600.0825.1
Deron PhanPIT1616011103410600.0694.3
Bryan LyonsBAL1616010003810600.01086.8
Jerry GuinnCHI1616000009310620712.920712.9
Earnest GiangSEA150000004106744.9744.9
Reuben WilliamsBAL4000000010614135.314135.3
Jay MackieBAK16160110010610600.0311.9
Harvey BohmanMIL1515030704010600.0372.5
Alex WeberATL1616011005110600.0271.7
Jared BrisbyCHE1600001411010619212.019212.0
Vernon HealeyCLE161400007258106422.6422.6
Lincoln TriggMIA16140000824110653233.353233.3
Deron DiMaggioMIL161000224268106362.3362.3
Herman BlackwellWAS1615011007710600.0392.4
Juan HesseTEN1610110229810600.0221.4
Kirk HatcherATL13100000086106826.3826.3
Lonnie StimpsonDET11500000010635732.535732.5
Xavier ReegRIV74000015910623233.128640.9
Bart PostonATL1640000018310625415.925415.9
Louis EasleyCIN1616011707310600.0392.4
Jonathan KriegerMIL1616021005010600.070.4
Don ThaoMAN1616000003410600.0171.1
Thomas BonhamCIN1600000224210638023.838824.3
Wesley EgglestonCHE910000036106829.1829.1
Doug KindredCHE1616011004610600.0845.3
Dennis EricksonKCY1600111011410600.0462.9
Harris BoonePIT1616010219410600.0644.0
Jerry JacobsCLE1616031203510600.0211.3
Marshall KeithPIT1600000023410600.0513.2
Lewis BruseloffDAL1616020103710600.0493.1
Brady MonahanSFO1616011202610600.080.5
Cris GietkaCHE161603041521210600.0603.8
Rob BronsonKCY1500201929910615310.215310.2
Ralph RelfNED16001003271106412.6412.6
Cedric DronettNYK161000082831061026.41026.4
Brent PeltonTEN1613000003310640325.240325.2
Andre MukaCHE1220200416110617114.317114.3
Junior LugarCHI1616011203610600.0392.4
Bennie HirschCAR1616030206310600.0925.8
Irv AbrahamPIT1616000103410600.01106.9
Ty OgdenMAN1616000203710600.0523.3
Tom WareMIN155000004610600.0201.3
Ellis HodgesTBY160000004510632120.132120.1
Peter PetersNJY1650000122710621513.421513.4
Jermaine FriedCHI1640100212410622514.122514.1
Marc MorrisCLE162000015310648530.348530.3
Devin CarlsonTEN2000000191062010.02010.0
Troy HouseNJY16160110010610600.030.2
Derek WelchNYK164011204610600.0764.8
Mel BoonPHI144000004910600.0171.2
Nolan BattleRIV1010011101710600.010.1
Luke MirkovichHOU1616011206410600.0583.6
Rick CoxMIA1313011209510600.0181.4
Winfred HoweBAL1611011406610600.0533.3
Ricky SheldonGBY1616000112910600.0372.3
Frankie WickliffNJY1616020007910641225.841826.1
Sam JohnstonMIL15120100623710619412.919412.9
Bernard DaianuMIL1616031102510600.0825.1
Louie GoloboyRIV1616021003710600.0623.9
Raze RuckusBAL1616010103810600.01036.4
Roy AlisonCAR1616000103810600.0362.3
Matthew BottaSEA1620001416510600.0905.6
Grant BarberMIL1616000106610600.01227.6
Arnie O'NeillMIL1620101011710600.0533.3
Wesley MontgomeryBAL1000002301068282.0129129.0
Les GallegosDAL1500001322110633022.051234.1
Broderick BernhardtIND164000022401061529.51529.5
Henry CooperCHE9402116130106606.714816.4
Alvin MaraisLAS16101101261106945.9966.0
Hugh SchwartzDET160000115225106764.8764.8
Emmitt EmmonsCAR16601011822510664340.264440.3
Marc CabralOAK1600100120510625415.925415.9
Tyrus AndersenIND910100110810610812.013615.1
Billy Joe FaulkBAL1620100822110626616.635021.9
Jessie StantonCAR1500010022110600.000.0
Earnest BaileyHOU1616000003710600.01056.6
Buddy MurryCHI1611011206710600.030.2
Jack RoberWAS16105121019410600.01257.8
Jerry PostonGBY1614010101810600.0493.1
Bob BuckleyIND160000007300300.000.0
Todd BuvinovHOU124130004901249341.154245.2
Ray SmistadHOU1212000001700200.000.0
Cris SheaMAN1650101010900200.0231.4
Brandon KelleyCHI1616000028500200.000.0
Ethan GomezIND16000006261012533.3533.3
Preston BlackwellOAK16161110000000503.1503.1
Kelly FondaATL131290000000022016.922016.9
Brian PageCIN161691000000043527.243527.2
Derby BallardNOS1616820000000835.2835.2
Trent HodgesLAS16167000000001408.81408.8
Russell HensonMIL1211710000000584.8584.8
Benjamin LombardiDET1616610000000392.4392.4
Jeff SawyerGBY1616630000000412.6412.6
Rex JordanTEN16060013113100045228.345228.3
Don HamiltonBAK151550000000018612.418612.4
Kurt WinslettSFO161650000000018011.318011.3
B.J. LyonCHE10951000000024324.324324.3
Hardy HowardCHI1212530000000594.9594.9
Walt PetersonCHI160410227263000915.7100662.9
David GunnNJY99400000000262.9262.9
Timothy BrackettCLE1414420000000533.8533.8
Myron ReesMIN16041005371000573.641626.0
Julio SchulzIND14042000000049035.049035.0
Byron KraussMIL16040000780001106.928117.6
Al KirkHOU161641000000031119.431119.4
Fred JeffriesKCY111130000000010.110.1
Alonzo BergenATL1603000016700000.054834.3
Bennie EllardTBY1603100728100000.021613.5
Louie CobbCHE140310042540001329.442030.0
Stephen DanielsonMIN16163000000001298.11298.1
Anthony ShawMAN16230011624200020913.1131081.9
Bo GardnerSEA16030000200045528.445528.4
Brady SneadSEA1673000118200000.0106166.3
Johnny WittOAK16163200012300000.0118974.3
Bob IrwinCHI1693100419100045528.445528.4
Mickey WibleIND1613000220800000.01167.3
Dwight ParrishLAS161621011830300000.016610.4
Tito HormelNED16020022933500000.049330.8
Clarence KowalskiMIN2020000290008643.010351.5
Neil ThongchanhKCY75220000000405.7405.7
Quentin HenselmanDAL1612003722400021113.2113070.6
Mel EarhartHOU1616200005100000.016110.1
Butch MaffucciMAN1602001734900000.033821.1
Jimmy TappGBY1616200009900000.027016.9
Shane BordleyCHE33200000000175.7175.7
J.R. ShieldsPHI106200000000979.7979.7
Dixon GregoryIND222000030008442.08442.0
Quentin MustianMIA1616210000000362.3362.3
Eric VanceCIN1611210131720001227.61227.6
B.J. CarpenterTEN1616200002800055534.755734.8
Danny AlstonMIL16021006338000251.6191.2
Amos GallowayMIL16162203012100000.020712.9
Andy HornNOS2010000000000.000.0
Tyrus AtkinsNED53110000000-1-0.2-1-0.2
Jack LivelyDAL1601000026200000.0533.3
Stanley WinzenriedGBY1621100242730001469.11559.7
Dan WinslettMIL16510000370001418.81418.8
Greg EvansMIL65100000000233.8233.8
Marty KorrPHI160110125303000925.81277.9
Kent ParkBAK16010007237000311.9123677.3
Nicky HammondCHE16161000010300000.035622.3
Spencer OrlandoHOU2011001430005527.55527.5
Broderick StarksMAN16111000518700017911.217911.2
Max TurlingtonSFO16161101211500000.030519.1
Maurice ClarkGBY5010001900008216.48216.4
Willie BenwareDET1631000522600019412.119412.1
Timothy MathewsWAS111000000001010.01010.0
Mercury TinkisSEA7010000000020.320.3
Lamar RayburnDET801000511300017121.417121.4
Kelly HastingsRIV161100062180001549.657535.9
Heath FlynnCIN1010000000077.077.0
Lincoln TannerDAL16111002251000181.1181.1
Chester OsborneSEA1631000311800048630.448630.4
Lester SchroederDAL131010013114000443.4443.4
Curtis EnsignPHI11111004177000555.0645.8
Casey SheaCAR16010001425400023714.8117673.5
Ken BookerNYK1616100005200000.0905.6
Jason BrackensIND1171001014300000.0575.2
Rondell MatlockPHI1681301217200000.037523.4
Lonnie WhitesideATL12010000620001028.51028.5
Ike WoodardCHI90100001400030.330.3
Norm LakeGBY161100191820001267.91267.9
Mario BollingBAL160110210263000543.4543.4
Nathan UpshawCHI15010002229000392.6392.6
Melvin PittmanCIN16161001223400017611.017611.0
Herb GrayOAK164100012210001398.71398.7
Barry HardenTBY901000114700010111.210111.2
Roosevelt MyrickGBY901000213500000.0808.9
Blake ChapmanNOS1601000012300000.022614.1
Howie WhitingRIV1601100114500000.0372.3
Butch PageSFO1201001215200000.052143.4
Earnest FillionPIT1616010002500000.000.0
Gerald KozlowskiDET1616010002800000.0251.6
Bert SutterPIT1616020202800000.090.6
Marc BrandonTBY1616010016300000.000.0
Allen KragenCIN13001000700000.050.4
Jon BushNOS1616010305400000.000.0
Matt RydzeWAS4101020700000.000.0
Amos PannellNJY1616020115800000.000.0
Desmond HechtCLE1614010403700000.000.0
Bryant MonroeCLE168020108300000.0291.8
Nathan PooleOAK16001022444600000.0462.9
Gino DuffyNYK1520100415800000.000.0
Reynard MathewsNED160010216372000150.9150.9
Charles SullivanATL1600100113400000.000.0
Lamont PerrimanMAN1616010012500000.000.0
Buddy BuchmanCHE1616010146900000.000.0
Max FinchLAS1616010002600000.000.0
Warren WashingtonATL16160100212500000.000.0
Nolan CaudleCHE1600200013300000.070.4
Ryan HartmanMIA1616010009000000.000.0
Edwin MayfieldCLE162010006100000.000.0
Gino EverettDAL160020008200000.000.0
Floyd AllenDAL1616010003500000.0181.1
Bernie JohannMIN16160202012300000.0211.3
Stan GodfreySFO1616010003000000.0130.8
Edgar LaTendresseDET12000011125900010.118815.7
Chuck BanksDET50010035100000.000.0
Donovan FaulkPHI1616010007500019212.019212.0
Dexter BrennanNJY1600200728300080.5171.1
Riddick CharbonneauMIN40000026700014937.332380.8
Kim BattleCHI161601000800000.000.0
Henry StephensNYK15150100011700000.000.0
Kelly LiszkiewiczOAK1616010019700000.000.0
Darren HuttonWAS1615010001300000.000.0
Jeff ColeCHI16160100010000000.000.0
Rusty KelleyRIV161601000000000.000.0
Jerald BensenOAK161602000000000.000.0
Curtis AnunsonIND160020209900000.0130.8
Jeremy SmilanichSEA1600101113600000.000.0
Max LaudenbackMIA1616010203000000.000.0
Archie LoganMAN165010002000000.060.4
Emmanuel SwiftMIN1616020104000000.000.0
Ronnie DittoeCIN1313010101700000.040.3
Neal GomezCIN167010002600000.000.0
Louie DayesDET1616010207700000.0825.1
Dave WilsonATL1616040001900000.000.0
Shane ValadezOAK161601000000000.000.0
Terry NevettNED1550200111200000.000.0
Leo SingerATL1600100013400000.000.0
Curtis NewbyGBY16160100211900000.000.0
James DodgeWAS161501000800000.000.0
Jimmie FeinsteinBAK110010008100000.000.0
Jonathan NewmanRIV161601000000000.000.0
Blake AlstonMIA1616010114800000.000.0
Hugh ConnellTEN161601000000000.000.0
Johnnie HermannNOS16001000000000.000.0
Randall DistelCIN110010018200000.0201.8
Brant WagnerOAK162010001500000.000.0
Adrian DrakeLAS1616010306000000.000.0
Moe LoweDET1616010403300000.0130.8
Sammy NixonRIV1611010003200000.000.0
Darrell AtkinsGBY1616010005900000.0644.0
Frank FinchGBY1515010202900000.030.2
Edward PostonATL169010007500000.000.0
Richie HuntleyCHI16160301018300000.000.0
Timothy NewtonDET127010027800000.000.0
Ty HooverSFO16160102621500000.045528.4
Mitch KromerCHE116010213100000.0262.4
Percy BertoliniPIT1620100014000000.000.0
Perry GeorgalasKCY161101053120900000.000.0
Carl DubroffRIV1616010103000000.0835.2
Ken PritchettMIL1616010002500000.060.4
Brock HawksCHE1616010002300000.070.4
Louie StovallRIV1613010115500018511.618511.6
Charles BarkerMIN16100101822700027016.927317.1
Cory BayhCHE11801013134000413.7413.7
Rufus CunninghamDET161101006228000271.7271.7
Tito MyrickCAR162000011540001378.61378.6
Leland GomezLAS99020017000012513.912513.9
Ricky SerbanNOS161603000000000.000.0
Nate BruceKCY1616010009500000.000.0
Adrian CurtisDET115010019100000.000.0
Sean HamptonNED1616020113500000.000.0
Darryl CarrPIT1616020118100000.000.0
Bucky WagnerNYK16160200113300000.000.0
Kenyon WiltonNYK16160200011600000.000.0
Luke ScharverPHI144010008700000.000.0
Jesse RusheMIN1616020118400000.0100.6
Amos GallowayCHI161601000000000.000.0
Lorenzo BushCIN169010105000000.050.3
R.J. TramontanaBAL160010105600000.000.0
Rod McGeeCAR120010006900000.0191.6
Jonathan PaauwePIT1616030101700000.000.0
Earnest BaysCIN169020303000000.000.0
Ian MayTEN1616010302600000.060.4
Mitch GrantCAR160010107400000.000.0
Terry BrowningMIN1616010104300000.0150.9
Ian KangNYK70010007400000.000.0
Phil LuekenNED16110102215600000.0271.7
Darren WalkerKCY16130100311700000.030.2
Kyle CoffeyDAL167010202600000.0493.1
Corwin BillupsBAK1690102511300000.0352.2
Roger GillespieDAL1670200312600000.0221.4
Leroy HowryNYK1616010203100000.0130.8
Mo SloneDAL160030118400000.060.4
Les JepsonDET1616010402700000.000.0
Van McNeilNOS164000282560001509.41509.4
Geoff CoffeySEA1610001112700001277.91277.9
Bernie BriggsCHI1620000114700037223.352833.0
George AuronATL16160100312400000.000.0
Ricardo SheldonWAS161020011900000.000.0
Frankie YoungWAS1615010027700000.000.0
J.J. PerkinsCIN16160201311100000.000.0
Luther SmythATL131301000000000.000.0
Cornell DelongLAS96010002400000.091.0
Winfred PetelleCAR1616010204400000.000.0
Derrick ManningNED1616020303800000.080.5
Joel PerezMIN1616010303900000.000.0
Dennis ChapmanWAS1616010102900000.000.0
Leroy ManionBAK160010103400000.000.0
Mack RamseyWAS1615010103300000.000.0
Gus MorrisonCHE1612020103900000.0150.9
Josh ZielPIT1515010103000000.0191.3
Derek FaustATL1616010105100000.0452.8
Robert HollidayWAS1640100026200000.000.0
Wayne BrackinsATL1600100335300000.000.0
Tyrus LeskanicLAS1613010027600000.000.0
Justin GrayWAS1640000419700000.01257.8
Toby SomogyiKCY1640101011100000.050.3
Horace BucknerCHE16160102515300000.0432.7
Floyd PorterPHI16160002215400000.0147792.3
Brenden HicksMIN16140100111400000.0181.1
Scottie StarkDAL1611020402100000.0110.7
Broderick HumphriesMIN90010128700000.000.0
Rico HoffmanRIV1610100316600000.000.0
Monty AustinATL20000004200013065.013065.0
Roger ConnellSFO10001002143000292.9292.9
Scottie ConwayTBY1615010003700000.000.0
Zack NorrisIND1616020004700000.000.0
Darnell WayneDAL1600100111800000.000.0
Kenyon DevittNED1111010002500000.000.0
Calvin MooreBAL1630100111800000.000.0
Reuben HartmanNYK1600100013500000.000.0
Luther FishmanRIV16160100111400000.000.0
Mel HansenNYK1616010002200000.000.0
Kurt GoddardRIV1600100011400000.000.0
Jamie Woods Jr.MAN1616030205100000.080.5
Nicky GoodwinPHI1616040003200000.080.5
Ronnie DelucaNOS1615010202500000.000.0
Jake MarchlewskiMIA1615010105300000.000.0
Robert WoodsonNED1313010001500000.0141.1
Grady DoddsGBY1414010101100000.000.0
Dixon Van PeltHOU166010008700000.080.5
Ike BronsonMIL160010202600000.000.0
Rob TorresPIT1660201010000000.090.6
Renaldo WilfordPHI1211010103200000.000.0
Morris DanielsSFO1616020603400000.0110.7
Billy ReevesMIL166020209700000.000.0
Scottie FredricksonKCY160010008400000.000.0
Butch HalpernOAK1413010104600000.090.6
Greg ThrashSFO169010003100000.000.0
Chester RamseyMAN16101002725500000.050.3
Glen HinderliterRIV1616010502900000.0332.1
Lee WigtilNJY810101115000000.091.1
Mel GibsonNOS1615030109500000.0251.6
Hardy BernardCHI1600100018200000.000.0
Thurman BuerfeindCHE162010002000000.0161.0
Steve RectorWAS1515010202700000.000.0
Donnie FoxWAS1615020004100000.0342.1
Kurt CornellNED168010103800000.0251.6
Al GoodwinCAR1616010416100000.0332.1
Dexter MarshATL167010106100000.000.0
Jared HadingerMIN1000001616000010010.010010.0
Randy GibsonKCY16150200314200017310.817911.2
Everett NahstollSEA1613000009000016110.116110.1
Rondell MonroeTEN16301000103000905.6905.6
A.J. KochanskyOAK5501001490007615.27615.2
Jack FlowersSFO1620000212200016010.016010.0
Fred BixbyATL810000030009712.19712.1
Christian LincolnMIL1515010003600000.000.0
Glenn JeffriesCLE16160100111000000.000.0
Norm RussellNYK161601000000000.000.0
Bubba HannahKCY161603000600000.000.0
Grady BradleySEA1010010001000000.000.0
Brant ConnellIND160020019900000.000.0
Jimmie BakerDET1616010004900000.000.0
Curtis LaneDET160010001400000.060.4
Cornell DansbyATL1616010009600000.000.0
Dan BensonRIV1616010104100000.050.3
Mercury SellersPIT160020004000000.000.0
Myron WolfNOS1612010006000000.050.3
Deion FordNED166010205900000.000.0
Tony ZoddaNOS1611020004600000.050.3
Chester MasonKCY1600100013300000.080.5
Leon JeffriesCHE90010107800000.050.6
Rex SelfNYK1612010209400000.0120.8
Hunter WolfeNOS167010306900000.000.0
Trevor NorrisCLE1616020003800000.090.6
Lenny WilcoxCLE1620100023200000.000.0
Joey WoodcockMIA1615020003200000.000.0
Herman BryantNYK1430100327400000.0171.2
Tom TatumNJY1616010114200000.0281.8
Bob BratcherPHI162000009400000.026316.4
Emmitt BazzellBAL162010004400000.000.0
Michael TuineiMAN1600100312900000.0221.4
Blaine McConnellCHE1500001438800000.01348.9
Quinn EllardATL16001032336900000.000.0
Alonzo StewartNOS114010027600000.000.0
Kevin BurkhartTEN1600100326600000.000.0
Dustin BadilloCHI162010172360001378.61428.9
James KuehlNOS16130000114100021613.521613.5
R.J. CortezMAN16001004279000483.0483.0
Seth ForbesGBY14000003580001158.21158.2
Bryant MarianoSEA160020016900000.000.0
Scott MuellerNJY1616010117000000.000.0
T.J. HamblinHOU160010006400000.000.0
Larry BlackwellDAL16160200010200000.000.0
Pat BeckerBAL16130100310800000.000.0
Mitchell AguirreGBY161601000100000.000.0
Keith FletcherMIN1616010001000000.000.0
Walter RasmussenMIN1600100013400000.000.0
Matthew FloydIND1616010019900000.000.0
Arnold JenningsCAR1630100110700000.000.0
Lamont BorgGBY1616010101700000.000.0
Andy MolnDAL1616010304400000.000.0
Colin PhillipsSFO70020004000000.0121.7
Clarence CooleyMIN160020009500000.000.0
Wade RoundsCLE1616010307100000.0100.6
Quinn FarrMIL80010104800000.000.0
Cris RamseyLAS1616010005200000.000.0
Travis BishopNJY1630103011800000.000.0
Emmitt BryantKCY1616010203400000.000.0
Ty JordanTEN169020104700000.000.0
Travis BaconIND1660100113800000.000.0
Dusty TalleyTEN1616010002800000.0805.0
Roger GreeneSFO1660103017400000.080.5
Gilbert VaughnMIA16160303618800000.0825.1
Sherman BullockIND1616010117300000.0392.4
Clay FeeCAR1616010002900000.0281.8
Jamie CarmodyKCY1616010124300000.0291.8
Jake HoustonOAK15110100186000694.6795.3
Ian FangbonerNYK16140100318400017611.017611.0
Jon MosbyCAR161400011126300018111.318111.3
C.J. HendersonWAS7100004960009914.19914.1
Ben FlemingCIN16002005259000664.1704.4
Paul HerndonBAL1600200011500000.000.0
Bernard HellingCAR16160100111500000.000.0
Rufus ChristensenRIV1600100011400000.000.0
Bucky LeandriPIT1616010117200000.000.0
Horace DouthitDAL60010013700000.000.0
Kendall DillonPIT161301000000000.000.0
Bennie TenchTEN16160100112000000.000.0
Mike WallaceMIL1616010001200000.000.0
Wes RaymondPHI121201000000000.000.0
Rich LangMIL1616020002900000.0372.3
Rusty SchwimmerGBY162010001600000.000.0
Gerald OglethorpeCHI1615010004400000.0150.9
Buddy KnightSFO1616010202500000.0120.8
Glen WarrenPHI1616010104300000.000.0
R.J. ClancyLAS160010008300000.000.0
Sam Van LanenCLE160010001000000.0171.1
Roman ZonnefeldNED1616010004400000.060.4
Blaine RobbinsTEN160020003900000.000.0
J.B. ClelandRIV1600100011200000.000.0
Ian O'DonnellMIN1610020005500000.050.3
O.J. SwitzerRIV1380101415500000.080.6
Carl RosehillBAL1100100424100000.000.0
Fernando GuthrieNJY1414010003900000.090.6
Deron CorbettTBY1610010017900000.000.0
Ross PageMIN140000061070001208.682759.1
Kenneth ButlerCIN1610100312900021213.321213.3
Doug KramerOAK119000021180001079.71079.7
Shane CoolidgeNYK1600100323300022714.222714.2
Marvin TamburrinoIND700000377000568.020228.9
Vernon BallardMIL1600101413100000.000.0
Maurice FieldsLAS160010009600000.000.0
Jeff AckermanTEN161602000500000.000.0
Les PriestleyNJY1515010009300000.000.0
Sammy HausCAR1300100110500000.000.0
Moe FlynnNOS16160100011800000.000.0
Marshall EllisonCLE1616010009600000.000.0
Orlando LewisMIN151501000000000.000.0
Dusty WestbrookNED1600100013100000.000.0
Tyrus LandoKCY1610100212600000.060.4
Phillip BoccaccioDAL1616010011600000.000.0
Mercury FarrOAK161601000000000.000.0
Cris MarxLAS1616010005000000.000.0
Casey KingCAR1620100011200000.000.0
Kerry HutchinsLAS161601000700000.000.0
Tracy SchneiderMAN161601000000000.000.0
Nick BurgeBAK161601000000000.000.0
Lenny MaslowskiTBY1612010109400000.0120.8
Kendrick NeitringKCY1616020103300000.000.0
Perry SpurlockKCY1613010002500000.0161.0
Deon MaconMAN1650302010400000.070.4
Scott ConwayTBY1612020204300000.000.0
Vinny NobleDAL1616030304700000.000.0
Ian HoustonDET1600100013800000.000.0
Earnest FurrerDET160010107200000.0271.7
Jimmie HooverIND1616010303900000.080.5
Lance DunnTEN162010009900000.000.0
Josh BustosMIA1100101012900000.000.0
Mel BordersIND1660101017100000.000.0
Raymond ClemonsCIN1650303121300000.0181.1
Vincent DodgeDAL1411010004500000.090.6
Dan CrouseLAS74010001700000.000.0
Floyd HutchinsRIV1600000211800000.070844.3
Reuben LoganMIL1690100313500000.060.4
Erik BurnsCIN1670103019000000.070.4
Marco StrobelBAL1616010003300000.0110.7
Bruce LinquistSFO12001001523500000.014812.3
Christian LeighCAR168020005900000.0281.8
David FredricksonDET1600000513300000.038724.2
Mario WinslettLAS169010009000000.0150.9
Timothy NoeBAK16502023127600000.000.0
Sammie LyonNYK161001022225300000.0563.5
Joseph PrestonNOS5001000690006312.66312.6
Mario GordonMAN12001003208000191.6191.6
T.J. HealyTBY161302016321000211.3211.3
Broderick CordonLAS162010052340001066.61066.6
Burt ForePHI166010001450001559.71559.7
Oliver GarciaparraATL16101000137000674.2714.4
Marco RogersCHI1660000114400016910.616910.6
Joey CoffeyMAN1530000319800019212.819212.8
Teddy SutterPHI1414010019100000.000.0
Mark LecuonaSEA1616010048500000.000.0
Jesse AsquithCAR164010003700000.000.0
Kerry TriceDET1400100010500000.000.0
Lester MeyerNED1616010104800000.0100.6
Gus PujolsSFO140010206300000.080.6
Clarence BrockTEN1414010103000000.000.0
Sedrick MidgetSEA1616010004300000.090.6
Marty WilliamsonHOU80010002100000.000.0
Greg EvansMIA1600102012000000.000.0
Dexter RickmanLAS160010305000000.0191.2
Jerald RockwellCLE160010007300000.000.0
Timothy BeardenCHE1313010702600000.090.7
Bubba TurnerCIN1610010006800000.000.0
Timothy BrooksPHI1612010206700000.000.0
Gary JamesPIT1110010005200000.000.0
Darrin MeyerPHI1400101010000000.000.0
Mike HernandezCIN1610010004000000.000.0
Brad HumphreyNOS1600101014200000.0171.1
Allen LevineCHI1650100010100000.000.0
Drew ShermanCAR1616010303600000.000.0
C.J. HuntleyMIL16003022835500000.0120.8
Leland InoueGBY160020008500000.000.0
Bobby CobbCHI16160101115200000.0221.4
Jose DumraufMIA1616020003800000.01106.9
Moe PostonCAR14301011615500000.000.0

HTML output from Front Office Football, © 2016, Solecismic Software