League Index

Results

  - Standings

  - Schedule

  - Draft

Teams

  - Rosters

  - Summaries

  - Team Schedules

  - Transactions

  - Injuries

Almanac

  - Individual Statistics

  - Playoff Statistics

  - - 2058

  - - 2057

  - - 2056

  - - 2055

  - - 2054

  - - 2053

  - - 2052

  - - 2051

  - - 2050

  - - 2049

  - - 2048

  - - 2047

  - - 2046

  - - 2045

  - - 2044

  - - 2043

  - - 2042

  - - 2041

  - - 2040

  - - 2039

  - - 2038

  - - 2037

  - - 2036

  - - 2035

  - - 2034

  - - 2033

  - - 2032

  - - 2031

  - - 2030

  - - 2029

  - - 2028

  - - 2027

  - - 2026

  - - 2025

  - - 2024

  - - 2023

  - - 2022

  - - 2021

  - - 2020

  - - 2019

  - - 2018

  - - 2017

  - - 2016

  - - 2015

  - - 2014

  - - 2013

  - - 2012

  - - 2011

  - - 2010

  - - 2009

  - - 2008

  - - 2007

  - - 2006

  - - 2005

  - - 2004

  - - 2003

  - Team Statistics

  - Team Performances

  - Career Records

  - Single-Season Records

  - Single-Game Records

  - Playoff Game Records

  - Team Season Records

  - Team Game Records

  - Team Playoff Records

  - Awards

  - Front Office Bowls


RNFL

2039 Statistics

PassingTeamGPGSAttCmpPctYardsAvg/CAvg/ALongTDInt20+P300+GRate
Tyrus AtkinsNED33987475.576610.357.822871101117.1
Patrick TerrellBAL22664263.664115.269.716473131112.0
Harold PorterPIT22654366.252312.168.053951111110.0
Kurt WinslettSFO33785367.971613.519.18514412092.6
Benjamin LombardiDET11372259.528012.737.5777103092.1
Jeff SawyerGBY22985758.264611.336.5939109181.4
Christian SikesTBY331115650.562511.165.6333417075.8
Neil ThongchanhKCY11332060.61366.804.1225001069.8
J.R. ShieldsPHI11221150.01039.364.6827002063.3
Don HamiltonBAK11512345.130113.095.9043015156.1
Raymundo FoleyRIV11421945.223512.375.6048014053.1
Jim SalleeLAS22773849.443011.325.5847144149.1

Misc. PassingTeamGPGSRZAttRZCmpPctYardsAvg/C3DAtt3DCmpPct3DCnvPctFDPssSckdYardsQBKnck
Tyrus AtkinsNED33161275.0796.58221881.81359.1466395
Kurt WinslettSFO339777.8649.14231669.61252.2345272
Jeff SawyerGBY225240.052.50201155.0840.0299523
Patrick TerrellBAL228450.04411.0015533.3533.3304231
Christian SikesTBY3315533.35911.80281657.1932.1284273
Jim SalleeLAS225120.088.00211047.6628.6202130
Don HamiltonBAK11500.000.0015853.3426.7135273
Benjamin LombardiDET1122100.052.508562.5225.0105302
Neil ThongchanhKCY11300.000.0012650.0325.08000
Harold PorterPIT228675.0406.6715853.3320.025288
J.R. ShieldsPHI113133.31010.006466.7116.75150
Raymundo FoleyRIV11400.000.0015426.716.710002

RushingTeamGPGSAttYardsAvgLongTDRZRshYardsAvg3DRsh3DCnvPctFDRu10+R100+G
Shane DresselhausNED32652634.052407263.7116637.513141
Bernard SchembechlerBAL21382145.634713248.004250.0762
Howie HawkinsSFO33531763.32161351.676350.01030
Reuben FinleyTBY30211647.8132111313.007571.41070
Xavier RichmondTBY33351454.141934143.5011100.0930
Ross MattosGBY22231325.742702-1-0.503133.3640
Hugh PattersonSFO30311274.10201144.006350.0740
Bruce BlevinsPIT22261184.54150252.506350.0550
Blaine GerardKCY11251154.60190177.003266.7641
Taico RecarPHI1013695.31171221.005480.0730
Mo PooleNED3020693.45120100.00000.0220
Raymond HockmanBAL2111676.09150000.00000.0430
Raymond MaloneLAS2217653.82291133.0011100.0320
Bryant KattDET1113584.46140000.00200.0220
Terry AndersonGBY2012544.50261144.00100.0110
Rex JordanRIV1114473.36130210.50000.0110
Craig WrightNED3215442.93180000.004250.0230
Bryce BellisariLAS2014423.00902126.0022100.0300
Ray ClemonsPIT2012352.9270252.50100.0000
Rob McBealPHI1116271.691514184.50100.0210
Kurt WinslettSFO3315251.6770133.005120.0300
Sammie RatliffKCY1011211.9180000.002150.0100

ReceivingTeamGPGSTargCtchPctYardsAvg/CAvg/TYACLongTDDropPPlayTPct20+C100+G
Terry RiceNED31232087.021510.759.353528418028.840
Michael NardiTBY33291758.623713.948.175533118235.430
Quinn BradfordNED33221568.215310.206.953323008525.910
Percy HammondNED33191473.718213.009.584928316131.130
Frank MitchellSFO31181372.213610.467.563427035036.020
Thomas WagnerGBY22221254.51028.504.642914017529.300
Brent MogilevskyLAS22251248.016113.426.443247027931.611
Hugh AlstattGBY21191157.918016.369.472639027625.030
Britt GoodwinPIT22181161.117115.559.502839105731.640
William CochraneBAL22221150.019417.648.825757306533.851
Alex SchneiderSFO33161168.813912.648.694032214634.820
Bo DohertyLAS22221150.015614.187.094745117131.021
Julio ForemanTBY33191052.610010.005.261724217724.710
Walt MossGBY2220945.0546.002.702415016431.300
Anthony KemoeatuNED3311872.78911.138.094020009212.010
Don LyonsNED3110880.0789.757.801221005717.510
C.J. SchulzSFO3314857.111214.008.004623015127.510
Nolan BauerPIT2112866.7718.885.921428002646.210
Danny DurhamBAL2177100.09613.7113.712228004216.720
Bernie WilkersonPIT2212758.37310.436.083232106418.810
Derek BatishkoGBY228787.511516.4314.384836104517.820
Raymond FullerBAK1117741.211316.146.655540015530.921
Aaron EdwardsPIT229666.79716.1710.78631004719.130
Bruce BlevinsPIT227685.7538.837.572929104615.210
Leland GomezLAS2210660.0467.674.601215014522.200
Leland DrokerSFO3010660.09916.509.905151123925.620
Nate LewisTBY3313646.27512.505.772222016420.320
Antonio GaarderRIV1115640.011218.677.473448004037.521
Leslie GillespieBAL229666.78614.339.563643103426.510
Randal HayesLAS2013646.2396.503.00014015324.500
Fernando DavisonTBY3015640.06811.334.53619123938.500
Ted GregsonDET119555.6316.203.44313003327.300
Steven MaticicBAL218562.56112.207.63521113721.610
Vincent SpicerDET117571.4295.804.1429022924.100
Joe GreeneLAS2010550.05511.005.501629003627.810
Darnell FarlerKCY108562.55611.207.001725003026.710
Mexico JonesTBY3110550.05210.405.201120017114.110
Craig WrightNED327571.4326.404.57813005313.200
Robert RosemanGBY208562.5336.604.13625016312.710
Reuben FinleyTBY309444.4143.501.5606015317.000
Albert RickerSFO335480.07117.7514.204542004710.610
Hugh LaneBAK118450.011328.2514.134943014617.431
Jack FlowersSFO305480.06516.2513.003233102917.210
Terry AndersonGBY205480.04110.258.202627003912.810
Dwayne ArmstrongKCY1010440.0287.002.80010002540.000
Rex JordanRIV1144100.04912.2512.253431002218.210
Hugh SchwartzDET106466.713734.2522.838777102227.321
Billy Joe FaulkBAL215480.05814.5011.60327101533.310
Edgar LaTendresseSFO3033100.0289.339.331422002512.010
Butch SawyerBAK114375.0268.676.50111011625.000
Jeremy WittDET118337.55317.676.632427013324.210
Chuck LakeRIV117342.9248.003.43422003122.610
Doug RamseyBAL2133100.0206.676.6707002313.000
Sedrick GerhardtBAL208337.59230.6711.502664113324.220
Howie HawkinsSFO334375.04414.6711.003022003112.910
Blaine GerardKCY1133100.0134.334.3376002512.000
Randy GibsonKCY1133100.082.672.6744002512.000
Peter PetersTBY307342.93010.004.29816015313.200
Bryant KattDET1133100.0248.008.001510002213.600
Johnny MejiaPHI105360.0227.334.40010001338.500
Barry HardenTBY304375.03511.678.75418001233.300

Misc. ReceivingTeamGPGSRZTarRZCtcPctYardsAvg/CAvg/T3DTar3DCtcPct3DCnvPctFDCtc
Terry RiceNED3155100.0367.207.2044100.0375.013
Alex SchneiderSFO3344100.0389.509.504375.0250.07
Percy HammondNED335360.0299.675.805480.0480.09
Britt GoodwinPIT223266.794.503.006233.300.09
Quinn BradfordNED3322100.010.500.505240.0240.010
Julio ForemanTBY333266.72412.008.005360.0120.04
Ted GregsonDET1111100.022.002.005360.0240.03
Edgar LaTendresseSFO3011100.033.003.00000.000.01
Steven MaticicBAL2111100.01111.0011.00300.000.04
Anthony KemoeatuNED332150.088.004.0033100.0266.77
William CochraneBAL225120.099.001.806116.7116.77
Bernie WilkersonPIT2211100.088.008.003266.7133.34
Michael NardiTBY333133.388.002.676583.3350.011
Jack FlowersSFO302150.01010.005.0011100.01100.04
Don LyonsNED3111100.055.005.0022100.0150.04
Thomas WagnerGBY222150.055.002.506350.0233.35
Peter PetersTBY302150.088.004.002150.0150.02
Frank MitchellSFO312150.01313.006.508562.5337.57
Joe GreeneLAS2011100.088.008.0022100.02100.03
Johnny MejiaPHI1011100.01010.0010.0022100.000.01
Leslie GillespieBAL2211100.01111.0011.002150.0150.06
Fernando DavisonTBY303133.31919.006.337342.9342.94
Billy Joe FaulkBAL2111100.01313.0013.00000.000.03
Robert RosemanGBY2011100.000.000.002150.000.01
Nolan BauerPIT2111100.044.004.0044100.0250.03
Walt MossGBY22100.000.000.003266.7133.32
Hugh AlstattGBY21000.000.000.006350.0350.09
Butch SawyerBAK11100.000.000.0022100.000.01
Jeremy WittDET11000.000.000.00100.000.02
Aaron EdwardsPIT22000.000.000.00100.000.05
Bruce BlevinsPIT22100.000.000.00100.000.02
Chuck LakeRIV11000.000.000.0011100.000.01
Leland GomezLAS22000.000.000.00100.000.02
Doug RamseyBAL21000.000.000.00000.000.00
Reuben FinleyTBY30000.000.000.004125.000.00
Danny DurhamBAL21000.000.000.0022100.02100.06
Albert RickerSFO33000.000.000.0011100.01100.03
Vincent SpicerDET11000.000.000.0022100.000.00
Leland DrokerSFO30000.000.000.003266.7133.32
Hugh LaneBAK11100.000.000.003266.7266.74
Sedrick GerhardtBAL20000.000.000.00100.000.02
Howie HawkinsSFO33000.000.000.0011100.01100.03
Blaine GerardKCY11000.000.000.00000.000.00
Randy GibsonKCY11000.000.000.0011100.01100.01
Terry AndersonGBY20000.000.000.0011100.01100.02
Nate LewisTBY33200.000.000.0011100.000.03
C.J. SchulzSFO33000.000.000.004250.0250.06
Dwayne ArmstrongKCY10200.000.000.004250.000.01
Bo DohertyLAS22200.000.000.006233.3116.78
Darnell FarlerKCY10100.000.000.004375.0250.04
Antonio GaarderRIV11100.000.000.007114.300.03
Bryant KattDET11000.000.000.00000.000.01
Rex JordanRIV11000.000.000.00000.000.02
Derek BatishkoGBY22000.000.000.00000.000.05
Raymond FullerBAK11000.000.000.003133.3133.35
Mexico JonesTBY31100.000.000.00000.000.02
Randal HayesLAS20100.000.000.003133.300.01
Craig WrightNED32000.000.000.0022100.000.01
Brent MogilevskyLAS22000.000.000.007342.9228.67
Barry HardenTBY30100.000.000.0022100.0150.02
Hugh SchwartzDET10000.000.000.00000.000.04

ReturnsTeamGPGSPRYardsAvgTDKRYardsAvgTD
Reynard MathewsNED308172.1024924.50
Edgar LaTendresseSFO308526.50000.00
Bo DohertyLAS22715121.61816620.80
Julio ForemanTBY336579.50000.00
Aaron EdwardsPIT225326.40816420.50
Steven MaticicBAL2122512.5038528.30
Hugh AlstattGBY21221.00000.00
Xavier ReegRIV11284.00000.00
Raymond FullerBAK11294.50000.00
Jesse FowlerPHI10263.00000.00
Randal DodgeDET112157.50000.00
Tito HormelNED30000.00918921.00
Reuben FinleyTBY30000.00824030.00
Alfred HortonSFO30000.00815118.90
Ryan BooneGBY20000.00815018.80
Levon LucheneDET10000.00511723.40
Fernando DavisonTBY30000.00511022.00
Nate SpencePHI10000.00410726.80
Kelly HastingsRIV10000.0035217.30
Neal HarrisonBAK10000.0034715.70
Quinn HollasKCY11000.0027035.00
Randall OsborneSFO30000.0022311.50
Tony ReitzGBY20000.0011616.00
Britt GoodwinPIT22000.0012121.00
Buddy LyleBAK10000.0011919.00

KickingTeamGPGSFGFGAPctLong40+FGAttPct50+FGAttPctPATAttPct
Nicky RiversGBY207977.8574666.72450.022100.0
Lincoln WebsterNED306785.7482366.7000.088100.0
Sean StarksTBY3055100.05011100.011100.088100.0
Austin LongRIV1044100.04211100.0000.0000.0
Archie GriffinSFO303650.038030.0010.05683.3
Leo MorrisPIT2033100.034000.0000.055100.0
Ian CoffinDET1033100.04522100.0000.011100.0
Gabe HornungBAK1033100.04511100.0000.0000.0
Robbie StargellKCY103475.04011100.0000.0000.0
Bo PriceBAL202366.7451250.0000.088100.0
Ian TolwinskiPHI101250.032010.0010.022100.0
Christian HolmesLAS201333.3491333.3010.033100.0

PuntingTeamGPGSPuntYardsAvgNtYdsAvgLongIn20
Merle AckermanNED301777745.769941.1657
Lewis PrescottTBY301777645.670641.5569
Tommy GreenePIT201358745.253641.2587
Deion WalunasSFO301356643.548537.3554
Cornell ArnoldLAS201152247.543839.8676
Kim DuffyBAL20833541.931038.8562
Marshall LyonsKCY10730042.922331.9513
Brian LessemGBY20629449.025342.2544
Bert LinquistBAK10628547.526644.3572
Ben ManalangRIV10727539.323934.1502
Jumbo StephensPHI10523847.621543.0654
Herb DirnabauerDET10520440.818436.8451

DefenseTeamGPGSTackleAssistSackBlockHurrQBKncRPlayPPlayPRPctTkPct
Austin McDuffeeTBY3321100.0000801340.014.5
Dwight ParrishLAS221970.000064610.020.8
Grady PriceTBY331931.0000451001.015.9
Horace KellyTBY331662.021055746.818.6
Winfred HoweBAL221610.000042610.016.5
Greg ThrashSFO331591.000055681.520.3
Frank FinchGBY221460.001040691.418.3
Ross BelloNED331430.000048800.013.3
Rich WelchNED331320.000044780.012.3
Joe BradyBAL221310.000042870.010.9
Darrell AtkinsGBY221240.501037582.617.4
Bobby KanuTBY331230.0000801340.07.0
Sean HendersonTBY301120.000044430.014.9
Darrin GriffinSFO331130.004049755.311.3
Josh ZielPIT221040.000045790.011.3
Jerome BrownLAS221040.000052570.012.8
Orlando AskeyTBY331050.0000631020.09.1
Dwight WilcoxLAS221040.001050452.214.7
Raze RuckusBAL221020.012037714.211.1
Sammy LykinsNED331020.000044840.09.4
Brock LyleTBY33920.0000671280.05.6
Wes HagansPIT22940.000033450.016.7
Roger GreeneSFO33950.000053800.010.5
Vince RayburnNED33940.000053790.09.8
Marty Van PeltPIT22900.001038581.79.4
Stan GodfreySFO33850.000051820.09.8
Percy BertoliniPIT22810.000034740.08.3
Bryan LyonsBAL22840.000045930.08.7
Zach HavranPIT22800.000042670.07.3
Max TurlingtonSFO33821.000056791.38.1
Rob TorresPIT22831.011245674.510.7
Alex GonzalezSFO33811.012061775.27.2
Harris BoonePIT22824.5124397410.112.8
Mel BoonPHI11820.000035160.019.6
Nick AdamsBAL22830.000035740.010.1
Marlon CunninghamSFO33840.001045482.112.9
Teddy BradfordTBY33830.0000611100.06.4
Louie DayesDET11730.000018410.016.9
Julio MontgomeryTBY30710.000023180.019.5
Ty HooverSFO30740.000045850.08.5
Erik RasmussenNED31720.013042785.17.5
Reuben IhlerNED33720.015233797.68.0
Robert WoodsonNED33750.0120581062.87.3
Marshall HortonTBY31700.002049732.75.7
Cris RamseyLAS22721.001050434.710.8
Roman HansenTBY33700.501058821.85.4
Demetri HollyNED31730.000048920.07.1
Kendall DawkinsGBY22710.000031610.08.7
Ray GonzalezBAL20710.000022610.09.6
Zack ByerlyBAK11610.000016240.017.5
Gene CollierBAL22641.003038775.29.6
Orlando EllardTBY33660.5140631045.37.5
Tony ReitzGBY20610.000025500.09.3
Jonathan PaauwePIT22600.003030605.06.7
Roman ZonnefeldNED33621.502139675.29.0
Deron CorbettTBY31610.000027570.08.3
Ricky SheldonGBY11600.000011210.018.8
Cary DeLorraineSFO30620.000034570.08.8
Levon LucheneDET10600.000013390.011.5
Marco StrobelBAL22620.000032680.08.0
Tommie MontemayorLAS20630.000031330.014.1
Isaac BlackburnKCY11610.000023310.013.0
Bruce ScifresLAS22610.000045440.07.9
Bryant MonroeLAS20520.000033310.010.9
Tito HormelNED30520.000032660.07.1
Gabe PeakGBY22511.511024516.910.0
Adrian DrakeLAS22540.503056497.19.0
Deron PhanPIT22510.000031620.06.5
Casey KimseySFO31510.000027440.08.5
Nicky GoodwinPHI11520.000029180.014.9
Robbie BrennanPIT20530.000014180.025.0
Glen HinderliterRIV11510.000033220.010.9
Leland PennellTBY33520.0120491013.04.7
Benjamin MitchellNED33530.000037840.06.6
Ty KnievelBAK10510.000016210.016.2
Scott ConwayTBY30530.002031336.112.5
Jesse SheltonPHI10500.000024140.013.2
Louie GoloboyRIV11520.000030190.014.3
Mario WinslettLAS21520.000047500.07.2
Lester MeyerNED33531.001048742.77.4
Butch PageSFO30500.000028420.07.1
Dale St. CloudSFO30510.000018380.010.7
Ricky BauerPHI11500.000041190.08.3
Bryan WagnerBAL22520.000031770.06.5
Bert FaustKCY10400.010012128.316.7
Scottie FulcherPIT20420.000017540.08.5
Ricky SpringerGBY22431.501234564.59.4
Carl DubroffRIV11410.000035220.08.8
Roger CovingtonNED30400.000019400.06.8
Cornell DelongLAS22410.003135339.17.4
Luther ShueSFO30411.002034348.88.8
Tyrus LeskanicLAS22430.000043450.08.0
Rico HoffmanPHI11430.000036180.013.0
Andy WaltersBAK11410.001218293.410.6
Korey CoxBAK10410.000010120.022.7
Percy KeeferPHI11401.000030156.711.1
Deion FordNED30430.001028333.011.5
Brady MonahanSFO22420.000045540.06.1
Dennis LyleBAL20400.001013422.47.3
Cornelius BerryRIV11401.000034166.310.0
Terrance RoundsGBY20410.000012100.022.7
Everett MoyerBAK11400.000017230.010.0
Irv AbrahamPIT22410.000045800.04.0
Ken KeilPIT22420.000034380.08.3
Buddy KnightSFO33420.023343637.95.7
Shannon HendrixDET11412.500014386.614.4
J.B. ClelandRIV11420.000025150.015.0
O.J. SwitzerRIV10400.000015100.016.0
Carl RosehillBAL20410.000023230.010.9
Joel GreerRIV11400.000023110.011.8
Earnest FurrerDET10400.00007150.018.2
Maurice ElliottSFO33420.000029260.010.9
Edwin BanksPHI11400.001032156.78.5
Timothy NoeBAK11420.000022300.011.5
Jonathan HumphreyDET11410.000012360.010.4
Clyde ArnettKCY11410.001020205.012.5
Jeremy BowerPHI11420.00001960.024.0
Drew PenceGBY20400.500022501.06.3
Rickey StevensonRIV11400.000026150.09.8
Mitch JacobsBAL22421.000030561.88.1
Mack HamblyBAK11311.001212248.313.9
Moe LoweDET11301.5012102410.413.2
Alan OsborneBAL20331.012027537.58.8
Darnell CooleyLAS20320.500022172.914.1
Ian HoustonDET11310.500013252.011.8
Donovan HammondTBY30301.010015424.87.0
Randal DodgeDET11330.500016311.613.8
Marty DodgeTBY20201.000018283.66.5
Richard OwensBAL22221.010024444.57.4
Grady DoddsGBY22221.002136545.65.6
Lamont BorgGBY20210.5020111220.815.2
Jay CarpenterKCY11211.0010211910.510.0
Lance KayDET11210.502016327.87.3
Amos RuskowskiGBY22210.503032665.33.6
Tyrell TerrellDET10111.00116248.310.0
William HueffedNED30120.503025625.64.0
Mercury SellersPIT20111.000013303.37.0
Andrew PoolePIT20010.50003225.030.0
Irving HinesDET10020.50009252.07.4

Pass DefenseTeamGPGSIntsIRYdsIRTDDefnCaughtPPlayPDPct
Bobby KanuTBY33335011013485.6
Dwight ParrishLAS222603106188.8
Stan GodfreySFO331160248287.9
Ross BelloNED331371248088.1
Robert WoodsonNED331002210689.2
Bryan WagnerBAL221190137786.9
Joe BradyBAL221000118771.4
Irv AbrahamPIT22100038083.7
Nolan BattleRIV111100116100.0
Mack McKenziePHI1111400118100.0
Courtney PattersonBAK111000011100.0
Emmitt BazzellBAL201000026100.0
Perry SpurlockKCY111800024100.0
Percy BertoliniPIT22000467484.5
Nick AdamsBAL22000467484.5
Rich WelchNED330003117872.9
Benjamin MitchellNED33000388478.4
Ty HooverSFO30000368581.6
Brock LyleTBY3300021012875.8
Austin McDuffeeTBY330002713479.1
Roger GreeneSFO33000268078.5
Kendall DawkinsGBY22000266177.3
Orlando AskeyTBY330002510280.7
Deron PhanPIT22000246281.7
Drew PenceGBY20000245081.5
Isaac BlackburnKCY11000243180.9
Jerome BrownLAS22000235783.7
Mario WinslettLAS21000235083.9
Dale St. CloudSFO30000223888.0
Bruce ScifresLAS22000224487.2
Quinn HollasKCY11000213193.4
Clyde ArnettKCY110002020100.0
Sammy LykinsNED330001118467.8
Grady PriceTBY3300011010071.5
Teddy BradfordTBY330001911073.7
Zach HavranPIT22000176772.1
Sean HendersonTBY30000164369.5
Winfred HoweBAL22000166173.4
Marco StrobelBAL22000166874.3
Ray GonzalezBAL20000166173.4
Josh ZielPIT22000157977.1
Max TurlingtonSFO33000157977.1
Wes HagansPIT22000154573.0
Levon LucheneDET10000153971.5
Louie DayesDET11000144175.5
Roger CovingtonNED30000144075.3
Justin GrayGBY22000145577.3
Gene CollierBAL22000137780.5
Dwight WilcoxLAS22000134579.0
Kerry ShieldsNED32000131873.7
Greg ThrashSFO33000126882.3
Willie HoustonDET11000124582.1
Oliver HollidayLAS22000123982.0
Cary DeLorraineSFO30000125782.2
Timothy NoeBAK11000123081.9
Randal DodgeDET11000123181.9
Wally CharbonneauDET11000111290.8
Lee ZawilinskiDET11000113485.4
Corey GeisenKCY10000111290.8
Vernon DotsonLAS21000112486.6
Glen HinderliterRIV11000112287.0
Deion FordNED30000113385.5
Deron CorbettTBY31000115784.2
Richie BeckerBAL20000113585.3
Roger GillespieRIV10000104100.0
Alonzo ZaccardelliGBY20000103988.6
Jerry PostonGBY11000102990.7
Billy DurhamPIT20000104487.9

BlockingTeamGPGSKRBKROBPctPnckSkAPPlaySPctRPlayOPct
Sean HamptonNED3342516.031731.48529.4
Quinn KrillSFO3352321.711831.210821.3
Grant PolstonSFO3352123.830830.010619.8
Mitch HuberNED3361833.300930.09419.1
Scottie ConwayTBY3391656.3111031.05628.6
Kenyon DevittNED3321513.311971.09316.1
Drew AltunaNED3351435.704914.49315.1
Rod CoteTBY3361442.9011031.05326.4
Dean PerronBAL2281457.111691.45425.9
Pat BeckerBAL2261154.501551.84425.0
Vincent MeierGBY2221118.200850.03234.4
Clyde MurphyNED3331030.000990.09310.8
Michael GoldsberryBAL2231030.000550.04820.8
Brady HoardSFO3041040.011442.35418.5
Craig WrightNED3231030.000530.09210.9
Max FinchLAS222922.200800.03923.1
Bill JacksonSFO334944.420390.05616.1
Bernard BurnsLAS223933.301761.33724.3
Dustin BurnettSFO332922.201333.05715.8
Irving FruthPHI113837.501205.02630.8
Terry NevettTBY333742.9001010.04914.3
Graham LaroseTBY334757.101971.05014.0
Emmanuel WhitingSFO302633.311502.05111.8
Cornell LichtenbergGBY223650.0031052.93517.1
Cedric ZiglerDET113650.000420.01833.3
Bubba HannahKCY111616.710250.02722.2
Kendall StokesSFO324666.700390.0758.0
Kendall DillonPIT221616.701392.63119.4
Russell ConnellPIT201616.700390.02326.1
Wes RaymondPHI114666.720170.02326.1
Norman YoungNED301616.700570.05910.2
Shane MaysKCY11060.000280.03517.1
Shane VaughnPIT222540.000510.03514.3
Jimmy CampbellGBY221520.000750.03215.6
Gabe SchneiderKCY11050.000280.02619.2
John EllisTBY333560.0011041.0539.4
Daniel GoodwinRIV111520.000290.01631.3
Will MosierPIT221520.000500.03315.2
Bernard BowlinSFO302540.000390.0598.5
Bucky LeandriPIT22050.001561.83613.9
Cris MarxLAS223560.020820.03713.5
Larry RossBAL203560.000240.02718.5
Teddy SutterPHI111520.000180.02321.7
Grant JordanLAS223560.000870.04012.5
Nate BruceKCY112450.010300.03511.4
Adrian CurtisDET112450.010260.01428.6
Skip RaganKCY102450.000130.01921.1
Austin RobersonKCY102450.00070.0850.0
Ricardo ChacksfieldDET111425.002355.71723.5
Gus SepulvedaBAK111425.000450.01136.4
Jon GeorgeBAL22040.000590.0468.7
Marty GeorgeRIV11030.000360.01520.0
Anthony KemoeatuNED331333.300920.0883.4
Darryl CarrPIT22030.010560.0339.1
Deon MongeonRIV111333.300380.02015.0
Louis BjorkeGBY22030.001821.2329.4
Mitchell LesterPHI111333.300180.02015.0
Kerry FruthPIT201333.300260.01717.6
Warren PooleTBY301333.300260.01816.7
Norm RussellGBY201333.300420.0837.5
Brant ConnellSFO33030.001442.3496.1
Chris BeanKCY11030.000280.0339.1
Mitchell AguirreGBY221333.302922.2358.6
Rufus ChristensenRIV101333.300170.0837.5
Myron WalkerLAS202366.700310.01816.7
Ricardo SchafluetzelPIT20030.000250.01915.8
Nick BurgeBAK11030.000420.01030.0
J.T. PattersonPIT201333.300190.01030.0
Ronnie CaldwellBAL222366.701591.7486.3

MiscellaneousTeamGPGSFumRecovFRecTDForcedSTTckSTPlyTDs2PCnvPointsYdFSAvg/GAPYdsAvg/G
Lincoln WebsterNED300000024002600.000.0
Terry RiceNED311000030402421571.721571.7
Nicky RiversGBY200000020002300.000.0
Sean StarksTBY300000021002300.000.0
William CochraneBAL22000002301819497.019497.0
Xavier RichmondTBY33000000301815451.315451.3
Percy HammondNED33000008301818260.718260.7
Archie GriffinSFO300000018001400.000.0
Leo MorrisPIT20000003001400.000.0
Bo PriceBAL20000004001400.000.0
Alex SchneiderSFO33100002201213946.313946.3
Julio ForemanTBY331000026201210033.315752.3
Austin LongRIV10000009001200.000.0
Bo DohertyLAS220000031201215678.0473236.5
Ian CoffinDET10000008001000.000.0
Gabe HornungBAK1000000700900.000.0
Robbie StargellKCY1000000800900.000.0
Steven MaticicBAL2120013391066130.517185.5
Reuben FinleyTBY30100056110617859.3418139.3
Leland DrokerSFO3010001441069933.09933.0
Bernard SchembechlerBAL211000017106223111.5223111.5
Raymond MaloneLAS221000001067236.07236.0
Derek BatishkoGBY2210000410611557.511557.5
Bernard RabensPIT110000011062727.02727.0
William HueffedNED30011001110600.03612.0
Bruce BlevinsPIT2200000210617185.517185.5
Britt GoodwinPIT22000001910617185.519296.0
Bernie WilkersonPIT220000001067336.57336.5
Michael NardiTBY33000014210623779.023779.0
Sedrick GerhardtBAL2000002281069246.09246.0
Rob McBealPHI110000001063333.03333.0
Howie HawkinsSFO3300000010622073.322073.3
Hugh PattersonSFO3001000010612742.313143.7
Jack FlowersSFO3000000191066521.76521.7
Terry AndersonGBY2000001381069547.59547.5
Christian HolmesLAS2000001900600.000.0
Taico RecarPHI100100031067878.07878.0
Leslie GillespieBAL220000001068643.08643.0
Ross BelloNED3300000310600.03712.3
Fernando DavisonTBY3000000361066822.717859.3
Hugh SchwartzDET100000223106137137.0137137.0
Billy Joe FaulkBAL2100002331065829.05829.0
Floyd GainesPIT100000091061717.01717.0
Ian TolwinskiPHI1000000600500.000.0
Jeff SawyerGBY223000000002412.02412.0
Benjamin LombardiDET1120000000000.000.0
Don HamiltonBAK1120000000099.099.0
Harold PorterPIT22200000000189.0189.0
Shane DresselhausNED32200001500027391.027391.0
Tito HormelNED30100045300000.018963.0
Edgar LaTendresseSFO3010002630004113.79331.0
Kurt WinslettSFO33100000000258.3258.3
Christian SikesTBY33110000000134.3134.3
Ray ClemonsPIT201000000003718.53718.5
Vincent SpicerDET111000030002929.02929.0
Antonio GaarderRIV11100000000112112.0112112.0
Alfred HortonSFO30100001200000.015150.3
Mexico JonesTBY311000000005217.35217.3
Jesse FowlerPHI1010000400000.066.0
Craig WrightNED3210001460007625.37625.3
Roosevelt MyrickGBY20110003200052.552.5
Dwight ParrishLAS22000002700000.063.0
Jim SalleeLAS220000000002613.02613.0
Peter FisherBAK1000001180001414.01414.0
Tyrus AtkinsNED33000000000155.0155.0
Reynard MathewsNED30010157000020.76822.7
Deon StevensBAK10000001900099.099.0
Ted GregsonDET1100002110003131.03131.0
Walt MossGBY220000000005427.05427.0
Gene CollierBAL2201000000000.0178.5
Stan GodfreySFO3301000800000.0165.3
Hugh AlstattGBY21010002000018090.018291.0
Louie DayesDET1101010600000.01414.0
Patrick TerrellBAL22000000000115.5115.5
Butch SawyerBAK1100000100002626.02626.0
Randy BerryPIT200000244000126.0126.0
Anthony KemoeatuNED3300001520008929.78929.7
Jeremy WittDET110000010005353.05353.0
Aaron EdwardsPIT2200000340009748.5293146.5
Arnold StargellPIT2001000300000.000.0
Ricky SpringerGBY2201010400000.000.0
Tony ReitzGBY20000002900000.0168.0
Neil ThongchanhKCY110000000001616.01616.0
Emmitt TaylorRIV100000000001919.01919.0
Chuck LakeRIV1100000100002424.02424.0
Rufus CunninghamDET1101000800033.033.0
Leland GomezLAS2200011140004623.04623.0
Quinn BradfordNED33000003800015351.015351.0
Marcus SpeedPHI1000002170004747.04747.0
Doug RamseyBAL210000090002010.02010.0
Justin GrayGBY2201000200000.000.0
Chester DuffyPIT200000035000126.0126.0
Danny DurhamBAL2101000270009648.09648.0
Albert RickerSFO3300000120007123.77123.7
Hugh LaneBAK11000014000113113.0113113.0
Xavier ReegRIV11000001100099.01717.0
Andy WaltersBAK1101000100000.011.0
Bobby KanuTBY3300000800000.03511.7
Don GreggBAK110000010004646.04646.0
Blaine GerardKCY110000318000128128.0128128.0
Randy GibsonKCY11000001900088.088.0
Don LyonsNED310200000007826.07826.0
Mitch HuberNED3301000000000.000.0
Deion FordNED3001000300000.000.0
Dennis LedfordRIV1000001260001313.01313.0
Lamar RayburnDET1000000220002222.02222.0
Nate LewisTBY3300003500007525.07525.0
C.J. SchulzSFO3300000000011237.311237.3
Dwayne ArmstrongKCY1000000110002828.02828.0
Thomas WagnerGBY2200000000010251.010251.0
Kelly HastingsRIV1000000140001111.06363.0
Mitchell AguirreGBY2202000000000.000.0
Quinn HollasKCY11000011500000.07070.0
Ross MattosGBY2200000000014773.514773.5
Peter PetersTBY3000000150003010.03010.0
Terry DonaldsonRIV1000000140002626.02626.0
Frank MitchellSFO3100000700013645.313645.3
Joe GreeneLAS2000000230005527.55527.5
Darnell FarlerKCY1000000120005656.05656.0
Buddy LyleBAK1000000600000.01919.0
Kendall DillonPIT2201000000000.000.0
Roman HansenTBY33010001200000.000.0
O.J. SwitzerRIV10010001400000.000.0
Carl RosehillBAL20010014600000.000.0
Deron CorbettTBY31010001600000.000.0
Bryant KattDET110000000008282.08282.0
Rex ReynoldsLAS200000042000168.0168.0
Rex JordanRIV110000030009696.09696.0
Curtis EnsignPHI110000050001414.01414.0
Johnny MejiaPHI100001130002222.02222.0
Nick NejedlyKCY100000030001515.01515.0
Raymond FullerBAK11000007000112112.0121121.0
Randal HayesLAS200000000003919.53919.5
Perry SpurlockKCY1100000300000.088.0
Grady PriceTBY3301010700000.000.0
Levon LucheneDET10000002300000.0117117.0
Bruce LinquistSFO30020156600000.000.0
Tommie MontemayorLAS2001000500000.04221.0
Kendall DawkinsGBY22010233400000.000.0
Sammie RatliffKCY1000000100002424.02424.0
Bryce BellisariLAS200000040004221.04221.0
Rick GomezBAL200000336000157.5157.5
Mo PooleNED3000000350007625.37625.3
Norm LakeGBY20000012900073.573.5
Alex RowlandGBY2100000140002412.02412.0
Jim MitkovGBY2000000130004120.54120.5
Larry RossBAL2000000230002512.52512.5
Brent MogilevskyLAS22000001600016984.516984.5
Barry HardenTBY300000020003511.73511.7
Gary JamesPIT20010003100000.000.0
Mack McKenziePHI1100000900000.01414.0
Raymond HockmanBAL2100000160006733.56733.5
Robert RosemanGBY200000000003316.53316.5
Nate SpencePHI1000000400033.0110110.0
Wade StuartBAK1000001130001515.01515.0
Ethan EdwardsKCY110000070001010.01010.0
Nolan BauerPIT2100000110007135.57135.5
Ryan BooneGBY2000000310002914.517989.5
Randall OsborneSFO300001135000227.34515.0
Neal HarrisonBAK10000001000000.04747.0
Randal DodgeDET1100000800000.01515.0
Bryan WagnerBAL2200000200000.0199.5

HTML output from Front Office Football, © 2016, Solecismic Software