League Index

Results

  - Standings

  - Schedule

  - Draft

Teams

  - Rosters

  - Summaries

  - Team Schedules

  - Transactions

  - Injuries

Almanac

  - Individual Statistics

  - - 2059

  - - 2058

  - - 2057

  - - 2056

  - - 2055

  - - 2054

  - - 2053

  - - 2052

  - - 2051

  - - 2050

  - - 2049

  - - 2048

  - - 2047

  - - 2046

  - - 2045

  - - 2044

  - - 2043

  - - 2042

  - - 2041

  - - 2040

  - - 2039

  - - 2038

  - - 2037

  - - 2036

  - - 2035

  - - 2034

  - - 2033

  - - 2032

  - - 2031

  - - 2030

  - - 2029

  - - 2028

  - - 2027

  - - 2026

  - - 2025

  - - 2024

  - - 2023

  - - 2022

  - - 2021

  - - 2020

  - - 2019

  - - 2018

  - - 2017

  - - 2016

  - - 2015

  - - 2014

  - - 2013

  - - 2012

  - - 2011

  - - 2010

  - - 2009

  - - 2008

  - - 2007

  - - 2006

  - - 2005

  - - 2004

  - - 2003

  - Playoff Statistics

  - Team Statistics

  - Team Performances

  - Career Records

  - Single-Season Records

  - Single-Game Records

  - Playoff Game Records

  - Team Season Records

  - Team Game Records

  - Team Playoff Records

  - Awards

  - Front Office Bowls


RNFL

2039 Statistics

PassingTeamGPGSAttCmpPctYardsAvg/CAvg/ALongTDInt20+P300+GRate
Harold PorterPIT161645430767.6429313.989.46804411814120.0
Patrick TerrellBAL161658036362.6547815.099.4474511910613109.2
Tyrus AtkinsNED131340827868.1334812.048.21533010512107.3
Timothy BrackettCLE101029217058.2241314.198.2651203362103.6
Jim SalleeLAS8827317965.6200911.227.3663185283101.7
Mercury OsborneSFO161341325160.8322212.847.804724744297.5
Al KirkHOU161660435057.9466313.327.727131972793.4
Don HamiltonBAK161657831754.8450414.217.7977401672891.8
Brett LawlessMAN161653135065.9390511.167.3578251547191.5
Bryant MalonePHI141431119763.3217211.036.987215724090.6
Trent HodgesLAS8828017361.8195611.316.995115828188.6
Jeff SawyerGBY161660640366.538369.526.334417848287.7
Howard NadellNYK151552232061.3342110.696.557519737187.0
David GunnNJY161656336665.0402511.007.1578231853486.3
Raymundo FoleyRIV161652732160.9420613.107.9879221859385.8
Ian WardCHI121246130465.927489.045.964914924283.8
Quentin MustianMIA161656535562.8386810.906.8566241848083.8
Preston BlackwellNOS161660638864.0399910.316.6080201646582.9
Benjamin LombardiDET161661033655.1433712.917.1166321863582.7
Christian SikesTBY161659133757.0403611.986.8356261757580.7
B.J. LyonCHE121243526761.425779.655.924013822080.2
Stephen DanielsonMIN161661836859.5375210.206.076913644579.9
Levon TerryTEN161658031253.8370511.886.3962221055279.0
Damon NortonOAK161652631259.3330510.596.2851191443078.6
Les KozempelWAS161650627053.4351113.006.9462261849177.7
Oscar BartonIND161660332654.1361411.095.9974271435277.3
Mercury MaloneSEA161660431852.6396212.466.5647251760375.3
Gary StantonATL161541821050.2306314.597.3360222047172.1
Billy SchindlbeckDAL161651529757.7353511.906.8675122051270.3
Greg EvansMIL161655730154.0309310.285.554910843070.2
Brian PageCIN161657332156.0324810.125.6764151536170.2
Lawrence KemoeatuCAR141451124948.7294411.825.7665102938249.6

Misc. PassingTeamGPGSRZAttRZCmpPctYardsAvg/C3DAtt3DCmpPct3DCnvPctFDPssSckdYardsQBKnck
Patrick TerrellBAL1616985859.24758.191429063.47653.52551811518
Harold PorterPIT1616834959.04068.291219074.46150.42043018945
Raymundo FoleyRIV1616613354.133210.061539763.47549.02223118812
Tyrus AtkinsNED1313483368.82507.58794759.53848.117474317
Timothy BrackettCLE1010461941.31779.32824959.83947.6126126410
Ian WardCHI1212533158.51745.611238165.95443.9153147216
Les KozempelWAS1616854249.44009.52976466.04243.31841912910
Brett LawlessMAN1616674059.73197.981389367.45942.8190311776
Don HamiltonBAK1616783747.43128.431679053.97041.921317999
David GunnNJY1616664263.63237.6915310166.06441.81923321826
Benjamin LombardiDET1616673552.23068.741518757.66140.42014225345
Preston BlackwellNOS1616913740.72566.9217510761.17040.02212114716
Christian SikesTBY1616733852.12947.741629357.46439.52092618042
Billy SchindlbeckDAL1616482552.11797.161428559.95639.41683118626
Howard NadellNYK1515684464.73227.321367454.45339.01813220216
Mercury OsborneSFO1613653960.02947.541056057.14139.0170231318
Damon NortonOAK1616482654.21716.581498959.75738.31643220512
Jim SalleeLAS88261973.11075.63764660.52938.21011811214
Trent HodgesLAS88361541.71308.67713752.12738.095127515
Gary StantonATL1615401845.01558.611165850.04437.91563019015
Lawrence KemoeatuCAR1414431739.51086.351507852.05637.31473118924
Al KirkHOU1616663553.02146.111568151.95837.22253421525
B.J. LyonCHE1212482347.91697.351197462.24437.0143179912
Bryant MalonePHI1414413073.22207.33815061.73037.010416863
Quentin MustianMIA1616724562.53217.131498959.75335.6195271634
Jeff SawyerGBY1616643554.72426.9115410064.95435.11843218922
Levon TerryTEN1616622946.82729.381489060.85235.11832618535
Mercury MaloneSEA1616442250.01968.911558554.85334.22023219816
Brian PageCIN1616392564.12479.881629256.85433.31663924848
Greg EvansMIL1616482450.01596.631789553.45832.61494528650
Oscar BartonIND1616954951.63737.611617345.35232.31944125541
Stephen DanielsonMIN1616582746.61696.261719052.65431.61813221014

RushingTeamGPGSAttYardsAvgLongTDRZRshYardsAvg3DRsh3DCnvPctFDRu10+R100+G
Freddie BinnTEN161628114445.1485517764.47562442.959377
Norbert FarkasWAS161627214305.265849353.89933436.664506
Taico RecarPHI16229514284.846411341283.76712940.872445
Sammie RatliffKCY15626813495.0354627792.93652538.559336
Bruce BlevinsPIT161625713045.0779819663.47391538.560395
Maurice MayesCLE161629612864.34472361022.83251248.051327
Cedric FortinATL161625412334.8593538912.3919842.162404
Ernest ParrellaDAL131328912234.2336426712.73451942.252276
Rondell BeyerSEA161625412064.7597734832.44331236.459352
Shane DresselhausNED161531011863.834211471533.26641726.660451
Harry NewmanMIL161627411854.3288524793.29231252.259314
Xavier RichmondTBY161624711554.685211421202.86161062.554332
Steve LebowCHI101021311545.4268420552.75291965.567337
Rob McBealPHI141428011454.0966626823.15512447.159272
Kris HastingsIND161522811415.0062425632.52211466.758375
Jake DiazCAR161623711014.6539118824.5619736.843294
Rex JordanRIV161628411013.882313441302.95352057.159253
Howie HawkinsSFO16221710875.017812331163.52623556.567402
Bernard SchembechlerBAL161525510684.1933320432.15211047.650402
Zack FlowersCHE161621310574.96405291204.14221254.557341
Byron EleazerNOS161626110494.0240540912.28221568.256232
Tommy BuchananMAN151523310164.36378491412.8826934.659341
Gary GoldhammerCIN16162459773.99456461002.17261869.254282
Gus MasonHOU16162039564.71809391513.8712433.340312
Bryce BellisariLAS1631959474.8684323662.87381950.047301
Ross MattosGBY15152189154.2050936732.0321838.155241
Topper BottomsMIN1691848924.8531716744.6316743.838231
Don GreggBAK16142158794.09344381203.1613323.131180
James ReevesNJY16162428633.5723430802.67171164.742161
Spencer OrlandoNYK16132198523.8941723552.39191368.445181
Bryant KattDET16161928314.3342523793.43331751.546210
Blaine GerardKCY10101707584.4631425843.36211361.941251
Bryce SmallOAK16121646724.103928384.75311754.838170
Marshall MeyerMIA12121776713.7944633792.3912541.742242
Terry AndersonGBY1611616564.0732216563.50261350.044131

ReceivingTeamGPGSTargCtchPctYardsAvg/CAvg/TYACLongTDDropPPlayTPct20+C100+G
Melvin ShumakerHOU161621711653.5181915.688.3854971141263834.03512
William CochraneBAL161617711363.8205718.2011.626647416154032.84412
Gene ChodzinskiNJY16161379569.3111311.728.12283644541932.7193
Antonio GaarderRIV16161659557.6133714.078.10341449653430.9236
Blaine HardenIND16131869450.5112411.966.044077461253634.7125
Brent MogilevskyLAS16161589459.5124113.207.854243912749931.7203
Quinn BradfordNED16161339369.9110011.838.273124311744929.6133
Raymond FullerBAK16161649256.1169018.3710.306327719959527.6319
Britt GoodwinPIT16161378763.5154717.7811.295668016141333.2308
Marlon KelleyMAN16161498657.7102311.906.8740378111153128.1132
Julio ForemanTBY16161418560.3128915.169.14394567345630.9234
Mike BordersCLE16141378159.1125515.499.164074214642432.3213
Eric LeagraCIN16161557850.3100212.856.462556431153229.1131
Bo DohertyLAS16151347858.2107113.737.99348516943630.7182
Austin JarvisNJY16131287760.2125416.299.80530785338733.1185
Walt MossGBY16151197361.37179.826.03149362739330.380
Terry RiceNED1691107366.477910.677.08200425643425.3110
Thomas WagnerGBY16161217360.373610.086.08244344649724.3100
Clifton SamuelsMIA16151107366.487612.007.96313413845424.2102
Ted GregsonDET16161257257.697813.587.82244668639531.6141
Jeremy WittDET16151727241.9129918.047.555536281353232.3254
Bart LannonWAS16161207058.3103214.748.60234468544726.8163
Oscar NimmoDAL16151117063.187712.537.90190622438029.2122
Bubba ButlerCHI16161157060.96319.015.492013631040828.260
Harvey SamolisCHE14141246955.682411.946.65221385841629.8101
Todd BuvinovNYK1661066965.171010.296.70140324339926.680
Dwight SheaCAR16151416948.986712.576.15229436641334.1130
Edwin GrierATL16161316851.9136620.0910.433956011435636.8285
Gary GoldhammerCIN1616976668.04667.064.80228232551418.940
Jared BaumhacklMIA16161156556.583412.837.25368667952821.8150
Terry PhillipsNYK12121036563.16229.576.04111444232431.871
Scottie BrazellMIN1616926469.66369.946.91186402647119.570
Darnell FarlerKCY16161376446.7100815.757.36297737635238.9152
Byron EleazerNOS1616916470.35128.005.63221351245120.230
Aaron EdwardsPIT16161006363.093714.879.372964812934229.2213
C.J. SchulzSFO16161226351.698615.658.08227474938931.4122
Morris PostonSEA16141306348.599215.757.63315477844529.2182
Myron KeithMIN16101206251.771811.585.982144811141229.181
Al PowellNYK1614966264.666210.686.90272304447620.280
B.J. CarpenterTEN16161236149.686114.117.002406241241329.8133
Mickey BoegeIND16161115953.281413.807.332584410338828.6123
Vincent SpicerDET1616985960.262310.566.361834141147920.560
Rodney BraunMIN155995959.661110.366.17173522740124.771
Arnie ChewMIL1651035957.371512.126.94157360543523.7111
Rick SwiftTEN16151075854.287415.078.17183405744823.9170
Winston AnderleMAN1615865766.371812.608.35282423244119.5112
Hugh LaneBAK16101195647.1102818.368.643527241246125.8183
Michael NardiTBY13111075652.374513.306.96214403933332.1153
Willie CalderonIND167985556.157710.495.89170346143322.620
Russell GulleyCLE16141035553.483815.248.14175436533530.7143
Omar PisklakPHI1615885562.580014.559.09271644232027.5113
Don LyonsNED162845565.573713.408.772685310528829.2141
Shawn NewmanMIL1616995555.670712.857.14126494731031.990
Mickey DanielsNOS1313895561.861511.186.91159351431428.370
Marco RogersCHI1616955557.971012.917.47154495641622.890
Hugh AlstattGBY166865462.871913.318.36201421640021.5120
Bernie WilkersonPIT1616745473.054510.097.36165469245816.281
Leslie GillespieBAL1610915459.386115.949.46160466729530.8191
Leroy ElliottHOU1615915358.286416.309.49289485438123.9161
Bryce SmallOAK1612665380.34498.476.80185396235118.841
Bruce GrahamWAS16161165345.774113.986.3981623737530.9110
Steve LebowCHI1010705375.73676.925.24175391126326.620
Steven MaticicBAL164735271.281615.6911.181544610028425.7181
Joel BrandonOAK1410975253.665112.526.71181464533429.081
Ernest ParrellaDAL1313745270.33987.655.38179462136420.330
Rondell BeyerSEA1616775166.257411.257.45323425144617.391
Wesley MenendezDAL16161155144.389117.477.752225611148523.7192
Freddie BinnTEN1616805163.83697.244.61106264443418.430
Hugh SchwartzDET164885158.071614.048.14249637738323.0121
Damon McWilliamsMIN164865159.353510.496.22117692844819.251
Vince HerndonCLE166915054.965913.187.24140513227433.290
Xavier ReegRIV165825061.073714.748.99104411626730.780
George MooreMAN1616775064.951510.306.69115322333323.160
Jermaine FriedCHI165875057.555811.166.4174251337923.060
Abe LongerMIL16131205041.758811.764.90141380840929.3100
Preston ArmstrongMIN1616995050.567013.406.772285031242323.4120
Jerry CapstrawSEA1616954951.660812.416.40173455838124.982
Terry DonaldsonRIV1611974950.565313.336.73118313236326.781
Joe GreeneLAS162744966.255511.337.5097633125429.181
Wesley EgglestonCHE164784861.54499.355.7673262238320.430
Casey SheaCAR16141134842.574115.446.56258652847223.9112

Misc. ReceivingTeamGPGSRZTarRZCtcPctYardsAvg/CAvg/T3DTar3DCtcPct3DCnvPctFDCtc
Mike BordersCLE1614251560.015910.606.36341750.01441.265
Todd BuvinovNYK166191578.91057.005.53241562.51145.836
Steven MaticicBAL164161381.31138.697.06241770.81562.541
Melvin ShumakerHOU1616201365.0886.774.40552240.02138.285
Raymond FullerBAK1616261350.01229.384.69422354.82047.672
Aaron EdwardsPIT1616191263.21078.925.63261765.41142.347
Britt GoodwinPIT1616231252.21058.754.57352571.41748.660
Quinn BradfordNED1616171270.6968.005.65372670.32156.863
William CochraneBAL1616231252.212110.085.26412663.42356.178
Willie CalderonIND167171164.7898.095.24291655.21241.437
Mickey BoegeIND1616211152.4958.644.52291551.71448.347
Blaine HardenIND1613301136.7857.732.83612744.31829.553
Bernie WilkersonPIT1616141178.6676.094.79161487.5956.335
Vincent SpicerDET1616161062.5626.203.88211466.7942.936
Bart LannonWAS1616161062.510810.806.75191473.71157.953
Julio ForemanTBY1616141071.4717.105.07341852.91441.265
Darnell FarlerKCY1616231043.511711.705.09341441.2823.541
Ted GregsonDET161616956.39710.786.06281864.31139.340
Gene ChodzinskiNJY161615960.0616.784.07322371.91443.853
Marlon KelleyMAN161618950.0869.564.78362261.11233.348
Jared BaumhacklMIA161615960.0859.445.67301756.7826.733
Clifton SamuelsMIA161511981.8778.567.00341955.91132.448
Steve LebowCHI101011981.8394.333.559666.7444.421
Bubba ButlerCHI161614964.3566.224.00322165.61237.536
Terry RiceNED16912866.7688.505.67281760.71139.342
Terry PhillipsNYK12129888.9567.006.22281760.71035.731
Al PowellNYK161414857.1718.885.0715853.3746.738
Antonio GaarderRIV161615853.3769.505.07402050.01537.566
Dwight SheaCAR161513861.5688.505.23422354.81842.942
Austin JarvisNJY16139888.9536.635.89382155.31231.643
Winston AnderleMAN161512758.3507.144.17181477.8950.031
Omar PisklakPHI16159777.8608.576.67281657.11139.332
Joel BrandonOAK14109777.8689.717.56261765.41246.232
Leslie GillespieBAL161013753.87210.295.54301550.01446.738
Brent MogilevskyLAS161613753.8639.004.85402255.01435.062
Shawn NewmanMIL161613753.8436.143.31321856.31546.936
Hugh SchwartzDET16411763.6669.436.00251456.01144.031
Walt MossGBY161512650.0477.833.92352160.01131.435
Jerry CapstrawSEA16168675.06711.178.38221359.1940.932
Wesley EgglestonCHE16411654.5366.003.27241458.3937.525
Ernest ParrellaDAL13139666.7244.002.67151173.3640.020
Thomas WagnerGBY16168675.0406.675.00321753.1721.933
George MooreMAN161610660.06310.506.30271659.3829.622
Eric LeagraCIN161610660.06410.676.40392359.01538.550
Joe GreeneLAS16211654.5477.834.27241041.7729.224
Morris PostonSEA161413646.2406.673.08291551.7931.049
Harvey SamolisCHE141414535.75611.204.00372362.21848.645
Gary GoldhammerCIN16167571.4397.805.57251768.0520.025
Don LyonsNED1627571.4306.004.2913969.2861.538
Edwin GrierATL161611545.55210.404.73311651.61548.460
Terry DonaldsonRIV161113538.56112.204.69341750.01338.239
Freddie BinnTEN161611545.55811.605.27241770.81041.721
Rick SwiftTEN161511545.55511.005.00301653.3930.038
Russell GulleyCLE161414428.64010.002.86282071.41967.948
Hugh AlstattGBY1669444.45213.005.78261246.21038.531
Jeremy WittDET161515426.74611.503.07381539.51128.953
Bryce SmallOAK16126466.7143.502.33141178.6321.424
Xavier ReegRIV1656466.75814.509.67312477.41858.138
Michael NardiTBY131114428.6235.751.64231356.5939.134
Scottie BrazellMIN16169444.4215.252.33261973.11038.529
C.J. SchulzSFO161610440.05012.505.00331751.51545.554
Wesley MenendezDAL16168450.0297.253.63291137.91034.534
Oscar NimmoDAL161544100.05012.5012.50322268.81443.842
Rodney BraunMIN1557457.1287.004.00271555.61037.028
Preston ArmstrongMIN16168450.0276.753.38331442.41236.433
Byron EleazerNOS161612433.3358.752.92231773.9730.430
Damon McWilliamsMIN1647457.1246.003.43261350.0830.828
Myron KeithMIN161010330.03010.003.00361850.0925.033
Leroy ElliottHOU16157342.9124.001.71261350.01142.341
Vince HerndonCLE1668337.5299.673.63351954.31234.329
Hugh LaneBAK16108337.5268.673.25331545.51442.441
Bo DohertyLAS161511327.3237.672.09331957.61339.449
B.J. CarpenterTEN161610330.03411.333.40241145.8833.343
Abe LongerMIL16136350.0299.674.83431739.51125.628
Bruce GrahamWAS16169333.3206.672.2211654.5218.232
Arnie ChewMIL1658337.5186.002.25362261.11336.134
Mickey DanielsNOS131311327.3248.002.18251248.0520.031
Marco RogersCHI161610330.0175.671.70331751.51339.437
Rondell BeyerSEA16166233.3126.002.00151173.3320.021
Casey SheaCAR161411218.294.500.82331648.51236.434
Jermaine FriedCHI1655120.01010.002.00251976.01248.031

ReturnsTeamGPGSPRYardsAvgTDKRYardsAvgTD
Hugh AlstattGBY166413679.00913214.70
Raymond FullerBAK1616413217.81000.00
Marshall MeyerMIA1212383459.1034125136.81
Pete HodgesCIN16163843011.31000.00
Quinn HollasKCY1616372446.6143116927.21
Reynard MathewsNED160372787.501122920.80
Bryce SmallOAK1612353179.112039519.80
Norbert FarkasWAS1616332056.20000.00
Casey SheaCAR1614322447.6056136824.40
Freddie BinnTEN16163233010.3050136127.22
Edgar LaTendresseSFO150322688.40000.00
Jim SughroueCHI161321564.90000.00
Perry ThompsonMAN160311474.70000.00
Bo DohertyLAS1615302006.713274923.41
Myron ReesMIN120302448.10000.00
Julio ForemanTBY16163035711.90000.00
Blaine McConnellCHE1616292087.20000.00
Mike BordersCLE16142828210.1040121830.50
Nate SpencePHI161281043.703582923.70
Xavier ReegRIV165281204.3057915.80
Willie CalderonIND1672730111.11000.00
Melvin ShumakerHOU16162628911.11000.00
Danny AlstonMIL16026793.00000.00
Byron KraussDAL16525933.7011111.00
Wesley WellsNJY160251767.00000.00
Eugene PashosNYK1616251415.60000.00
Randal DodgeDET161625923.70000.00
Morris PostonSEA161424773.20000.00
Zach HavranPIT15152228312.902681731.41
Drew HowardATL1318232.903276824.01
Moe HorieCHI160591.803565018.60
Danny LucioSEA1623186.0049110822.62
Aaron DoyleNOS150310.3048113123.61
Tito HormelNED1603175.7047100421.40
Gary GoldhammerCIN161623819.003483824.60
Anthony ShawMAN161133.0045105723.51
Billy WhipkeyHOU16911818.003979020.30
Floyd PorterMIL1616000.005494317.50
Johnny WittOAK1616000.0050110722.11
Bruce GrahamWAS1616000.0050100520.10
Freddie CalvinIND160000.0049101620.70
Neal HarrisonBAK160000.0049117323.92
Greg LooperCHE169000.0047124926.61
Alfred HortonSFO160000.0044117826.81
Ross PageMIN160000.0044105223.91
Bennie McAlisterNJY1616000.004476217.30
Ryan BooneGBY160000.004478917.90
Levon BurnsDAL150000.004275618.00
Anthony OgearyNYK163000.003891824.20
Reuben FinleyTBY160000.003598928.30
Toby CarrCIN140000.002546818.70
Kelly HastingsRIV134000.002446719.50

KickingTeamGPGSFGFGAPctLong40+FGAttPct50+FGAttPctPATAttPct
Sean StarksTBY160434889.657131776.55862.54242100.0
Nicky RiversGBY160364776.657192673.1101758.83131100.0
Broderick WhitfieldCLE160353794.650121485.71333.33636100.0
Pete WilkersonDAL160344477.354112152.42633.3232495.8
Archie GriffinSFO160333886.854101566.722100.0434497.7
Nick WraggeNOS160323884.24571258.3030.03232100.0
Gabe HornungBAK160313783.851101471.411100.0535498.1
Paul WaldroupIND160303585.7506966.71250.0353794.6
Ian TolwinskiPHI160304369.854122254.541233.34040100.0
Dusty MasseyMAN160293778.454111957.94757.14242100.0
Donny OliveiraCHE160293387.952111478.62450.03232100.0
Austin LongRIV160283482.454111668.84666.74343100.0
Daniel NicholsATL160283775.75571450.01616.7394097.5
Kendrick BarkerCHI160283482.44961250.0000.03232100.0
Marshall PooleCAR160283482.451111668.83742.91616100.0
Conrad MiddletonNJY160273187.152101283.322100.03636100.0
Leo MorrisPIT160263086.74681172.7020.0585998.3
Bo PriceBAL160263378.84961250.0000.05656100.0
Kelly BlanchardMIA160263086.7413650.0000.04646100.0
Jose FulcherHOU160263086.758101376.922100.04343100.0
Lincoln WebsterNED160253375.849101758.8040.05151100.0
Edgar RobersonTEN160253278.151101566.71250.0353697.2
Christian HolmesLAS160232882.15051050.01250.0444695.7
Robbie StargellKCY160232495.8528988.91250.03333100.0
Lance WoodenCIN160233271.95371643.84666.72727100.0
Otis GreeneOAK160232688.550111384.61250.02424100.0
Courtney GilmoreNYK160222975.952111764.74850.03636100.0
Daryl PalmerMIN120223268.853122060.02633.31919100.0
Ian CoffinDET160212487.55081080.01250.03939100.0
Chester DreyfussMIL160182572.04951145.5030.01717100.0
D.J. TorelloWAS130162080.0442450.0010.0282996.6
Vince GonzalezSEA160131872.2452633.3000.0394097.5

PuntingTeamGPGSPuntYardsAvgNtYdsAvgLongIn20
Harris NorrisMIL160106485945.8399037.66439
Thomas WilmothMIN160101453344.9402139.86148
Tom CalabreseSEA16099450645.5378338.26237
Cornell ArnoldLAS16092430246.8364639.66629
Herb DirnabauerDET16091427847.0361239.76529
Bob BuckleyIND16092418745.5354138.57041
Marshall LyonsKCY16093415344.7362138.96342
Jumbo StephensPHI16089414846.6374442.16333
Joseph ReillyMIA16095414343.6371939.16229
Cornell TinkisCAR16085411048.4347040.87246
Kent SinclairWAS16089408745.9347139.06431
Brian LessemGBY16089398744.8366341.26427
Gene CrawfordDAL16088394644.8336838.36831
Play T'WinOAK16092394242.8350138.16434
Merle AckermanNED16087389644.8358941.36337
Ricky FarrellTEN16091389042.7328936.16845
Bert LinquistBAK16085383345.1305135.95934
Marty BanksCIN16096378839.5330734.46535
Dusty SingletonCHI16080373546.7318139.86424
Trent GilesNYK16089373141.9341838.46235
Buddy LambeauNJY16081362444.7310238.36523
Rex MeadowsHOU16080351443.9284735.66119
Lewis PrescottTBY16077347245.1300439.06630
Deion WalunasSFO16076342245.0299639.46329
Rick KerrATL16077336543.7288937.55829
Ernest HansenMAN16074335345.3286538.76923
Pete ChrebetCHE16081329940.7298636.95633
Tommy GreenePIT16072319244.3287039.96625
Jerry HoustonNOS16072315943.9267837.26230
Raymond BernsteinCLE16067309946.3266439.87230
Ben ManalangRIV16071302842.6264537.36332
Kim DuffyBAL16061260842.8215035.26622

DefenseTeamGPGSTackleAssistSackBlockHurrQBKncRPlayPPlayPRPctTkPct
Grant BarberMIL1616157375.00005044831.020.2
Pete HodgesCIN1616118290.00103805010.216.7
Josh ZielPIT1616117401.00104065590.416.4
Jonathan KriegerMIL1616114280.50104313670.417.9
Gilbert VaughnMIA1616110401.00204055620.515.6
Austin McDuffeeTBY1616108412.00104016300.514.6
Bryan LyonsBAL1616107330.00003915440.015.0
Ryan EnsignDET1616106322.00103405250.616.2
Leland EmersonCLE167100220.01003113890.317.4
Timothy BeardenCHE1616100361.51113664260.817.4
Carl DubroffRIV161695280.00103595480.213.6
Frank FinchGBY131391291.50642594791.616.5
Terry BrowningMIN161690401.50503404071.617.6
Brandon KelleyCHI161688250.01102905330.413.7
Jermaine CassellPHI161687391.01103295200.615.0
Clyde ArnettKCY161687220.52413634821.313.0
Dwight ParrishLAS161686321.50103865960.412.2
Mel BoonPHI161686220.00003295000.013.0
Marlon CunninghamSFO161585300.01113194460.415.0
George GallowayWAS161685250.00103874520.213.1
Bennie HirschCAR121283260.00303213061.017.4
Ian KangDAL161682251.00203534620.613.3
Isaac BlackburnKCY161681281.00303615000.812.8
Luke MirkovichHOU161680202.02013154330.913.6
Ricky SheldonGBY151580190.51003155090.312.1
Henry FinleyCHI161680281.00822634741.914.8
Alex WeberATL161679220.00003554950.011.9
Scottie StarkDAL161579320.50003514580.113.8
Jerry JacobsCLE161679185.5313103974754.511.8
Dwight WilcoxLAS161679330.00503014741.114.5
Louie DayesDET161678250.01003615390.211.4
Greg ThrashSFO161578290.00202543260.618.4
Kenny AtchersonMAN161678300.00203665170.412.2
Robert WoodsonNED161677375.52734176012.411.7
Chico HansonIND161677250.00003105100.012.4
Nick AdamsBAL161576190.00003084490.012.5
Ross BelloNED161676230.00003134490.013.0
Phil LuekenNOS161575221.00003804750.211.5
George SawyerHOU161675250.00003024300.013.7
Kerry PetersonNYK161674281.00414214341.212.0
Ty OgdenMAN161674300.00003384840.012.7
Cory HarveySEA161674231.00003974960.211.0
Rick CoxMIA161673273.00202933741.315.4
Andy WaltersBAK161670253.02873194762.712.3
Harvey BohmanMIL161669202.02564233902.311.2
David HirschmanSEA161669230.00203914810.410.6
Al GoodwinCAR111169220.00003153360.014.0
Louis ReeseCLE16867280.00003824550.011.4
Leroy HowryNYK161667170.00103293550.312.3
Jorge ArroyoCIN161667121.00003914820.29.2
D.J. CarterKCY161667250.00103394430.211.8
Randal DodgeDET161667120.01003525420.28.8
Donnie FoxWAS161666230.00003934390.010.7
Ty JordanTEN161666144.00103104171.211.6
Vince RayburnNED16966180.00003304250.011.1
Melvin McCollumNYK14866141.00001931590.623.0
Ian HensonOAK161666260.01203023650.813.8
Brad LuzioMIL161666160.00004454070.09.6
Zack ByerlyBAK161665190.00002643430.013.8
P.K. IsaacsWAS15156590.00003243300.011.3
Horace BucknerCHE16106590.00103254270.29.8
Terrell PonceTEN161665160.00003885060.09.1
Ross ApplinNOS161664230.00203904850.49.9
Cris GietkaCHE161664230.00003774380.010.7
Grady PriceTBY161664121.50102653770.712.1
D.J. ShallardOAK161664270.01303173941.012.8
Bryant MitchellNYK161364212.50403293351.913.2
Gus MorrisonCHE161663236.0013184024734.010.5
Ian MayTEN161660228.0118123444775.711.0
Rob TorresPIT161660227.5420143925455.89.6
Louis EasleyCIN1616591715.0725144005199.19.9
Rondell MankeyTBY161659179.05913115084.510.4
Burt GerhardtIND161655209.5534263435688.59.3
Edward PostonATL161354136.561403273976.710.2
Nolan BattleRIV161654215.01772884163.111.4
Reuben IhlerNED16165168.582432924169.79.3
Lenny WilcoxCLE161451155.012143944356.28.6
Ty BolandHOU161649199.5522213925526.68.2
Ziare VrieskaATL161648216.54703123994.410.6
Jon SandsOAK161646117.5114123494355.28.2
Ron ZapataSEA161645115.572333844787.47.1
Kelvin FredricksonBAL151544125.0221163424586.17.6
Leland ShieldsBAK161644199.5420173524946.88.6
Louie GoloboyRIV1616442110.01573184773.49.4
Don MorrisonCHE161042126.021763574515.57.4
Ross AcreeSEA161641106.521203394085.07.7
Jack JeffersonATL161640206.031873674955.57.7
Mitch WaltonLAS161640175.571413194855.57.8
Ricky SpringerGBY141339147.0011162353694.99.9
Eric JacksonWAS16143885.51442562434.310.3
Daryl HaworthNOS161638156.0218222683248.010.0
Andy MolnDAL161638166.532023344137.18.1
Percy KeeferPHI161637158.51124103144569.57.9
Alex GonzalezSFO161537145.001603144594.67.2
Gene CollierBAL141436145.051832543577.89.0
Jamie Woods Jr.MAN161636249.021843314646.38.7
Luke LinkousHOU161636127.0514133444985.26.5
Dan BensonRIV161635159.05252027937910.39.0
Shannon HendrixDET161635105.041202884514.76.8
Moe LoweDET1616331110.5321192433589.69.1
Wade RoundsCLE161633127.0413213714315.66.5
Sam Van LanenCLE16833167.041593544276.17.2
Deon MaconMAN16163366.031312763955.66.7
Marty Van PeltPIT161633166.511853134345.97.4
Harris BoonePIT1313321111.07291826138812.18.3
Conrad BrockDET1603156.00411312194.612.0
Sedrick MidgetSEA16031146.531213083665.97.6
Mack HamblyBAK151530136.561422793328.08.1
Clarence CooleyMIN15133076.541222813516.46.9
Lance KayDET161630106.031362693296.77.7
Emmanuel SwiftMIN11112987.011012443345.47.6
Earl CoteTEN16162975.552053274127.45.6
Orlando EllardTBY161628157.031303164964.66.2
Gilbert CooperTEN161327146.03402833294.07.7
Doug KindredCHE161626105.00922653244.37.0
Terrell RoseWAS161626137.051242862948.27.9
Gerald OglethorpeCHI16162586.041312204225.56.1
Stanley AbateNYK16112595.02703453673.85.5
Greg EvansMIA1612556.00511772155.19.2
Buddy KnightSFO161624119.081052523417.97.4
Antonio HowardBAK1502499.021152112977.48.3
Artie CalderonDAL161623155.51602683203.97.4
Lorenzo BushCIN16021136.01802162685.68.3
Amos RuskowskiGBY16161997.571602594676.54.9
Curtis LaneDET16017105.001101532107.68.8

Pass DefenseTeamGPGSIntsIRYdsIRTDDefnCaughtPPlayPDPct
Jermaine CassellPHI161610140073152087.5
Ricky BauerPHI16169810164957585.7
Bobby KanuTBY161681421143446488.7
Terrell PonceTEN161671082174350686.2
Carl DubroffRIV16167760123954884.7
Gilbert VaughnMIA161671190123456285.8
Tom TatumNJY161672091103752084.4
Harvey MillerSEA16166881293550393.1
James SchulzMAN16166610182952089.2
Joe BradyBAL16166730174853183.8
Ken BookerNYK1616635093236885.0
Austin McDuffeeTBY16165250224763084.9
Joseph StokesHOU16165320104059281.8
Sherman BullockIND1616532173448381.8
Perry StevensonATL1615568063337881.4
Randal DodgeDET1616558054954277.3
Donnie FoxWAS1616573152643983.0
Desmond EkubanDAL12115124152237384.6
Pete HodgesCIN16165152233650179.4
Willie HoustonDET16164260134555581.0
Bryan LyonsBAL1616400124154481.5
Don ThaoMAN161641211122653185.1
Roger GreeneSFO16164520112948284.1
Brad LuzioMIL16164680104640778.3
Antonio TruittRIV1616425092641884.1
Ross ApplinNOS16164139185348576.0
Isaac GoldhammerOAK1610446182741183.3
Joey WoodcockMIA1616475182251284.4
Kendall DawkinsGBY1610429043852678.5
Jorge ArroyoCIN1616300173448284.6
Irv AbrahamPIT16163411134356580.6
Dusty TalleyTEN1616380113650781.2
Graham FoxCHI1616300112651783.8
Orlando AskeyTBY1616300111747586.5
Lenny ClarkeDAL16163130104048179.6
Dwight ParrishLAS16163160102959682.5
Rich WelchNED16153311102943282.5
Max TurlingtonSFO16163240102741483.2
Chico HansonIND161635093451080.8
Alex WeberATL1616339183449580.3
Roy AlisonCAR16162200104644476.3
Timothy NoeBAK16162250103553380.1
Lewis BruseloffDAL1616200103340080.0
Cris SheaMAN151221092442482.5
Mack McKenziePHI1616212084647775.7
Michael TuineiMAN1611224083642578.1
J.C. BollerLAS153225082429081.6
Jerome MeadowsCIN1616100153649981.1
Quinn HollasKCY16161280153147082.5
Demetri HollyNED169150123853879.4
J.B. SegersCLE16141280123539779.3
Brock HawksIND1616100123444379.9
Grant BarberMIL1616100122748382.1
Ross BelloNED16161210113744978.5
Dexter ChamberlinOAK1611100113342979.6
David HirschmanSEA16161351113248180.2
Sammy LykinsNED1616120113151680.6
Ty HooverSFO168140113046080.7
Mel GibsonNOS16161380112734181.2
Leo JoynerMIN15141280103336778.4
Deron PhanPIT16161300102737880.7
Scottie FulcherPIT166100101842183.6
Brandon KelleyCHI161610094153377.2
Timothy BeardenCHE161617092742680.3
Ty OgdenMAN161610092448481.4
Saul BladesATL161614083946676.5
P.K. IsaacsWAS151510083733074.9
Bobby CobbCHI1616122083440877.3
Blaine McConnellCHE161610083245878.5
Travis HerodIND162116082029581.7
Lee ZawilinskiDET161611081840982.5
Zach HavranPIT1515000154041578.3
Kenny AtchersonMAN1616000134051778.2
Brock LyleTBY1613000133952178.5
Robert WoodsonNED1616000133860179.3
Clyde ArnettKCY1616000124448276.3
Frank FinchGBY1313000123447979.0
Buddy MurryCHI1616000122347182.1
Terry BrowningMIN1616000102740779.6
Alex HerzogMIA161600094553575.3
Horace BucknerCHE161000094142774.7
Isaac BlackburnKCY161600093850076.6
Dwight WilcoxLAS161600093547477.2
Mel BoonPHI161600093450077.7
Justin GrayGBY161600092243780.7
Vince RayburnNED16900084042574.4
Clay FeeCAR161600082636078.2

BlockingTeamGPGSKRBKROBPctPnckSkAPPlaySPctRPlayOPct
Ricky AlstonPHI16163812131.41533210.953222.7
Ricky SerbanNOS16163510633.01015960.239027.2
Deon MongeonRIV16162810526.71104900.045523.1
Scottie ConwayTBY16164110439.4905110.035229.5
Kenneth MasonMAN16164010438.5845770.744723.3
Zack NorrisIND16164510343.71545500.736428.3
Teddy SutterPHI16163010229.4313060.350020.4
Sean HamptonNED16162110120.81325480.445122.4
Glenn JeffriesCLE1616359935.41334920.638625.6
Bubba HannahKCY1616329733.0543441.245521.3
Warren KalinCHI1515329733.0335530.545221.5
Dean PerronBAL1616329633.31225950.345121.3
James DodgeWAS1616279229.3654551.139223.5
Blake AlstonMIA1616259227.2435810.542621.6
Shane MaysKCY1616299131.9423650.548618.7
Wes RaymondPHI1616188920.2763771.662314.3
Luther SmythATL1616368741.4524580.449617.5
Howie GrantDAL1515198622.1454761.134824.7
Kenyon DevittNED1616288532.9904990.040820.8
Shane BeckemeierBAK1616238427.4135520.539721.2
Marshall EllisonCLE1616298434.51044340.936123.3
Max FinchLAS1616248328.9045450.744218.8
Tracy SchneiderMAN1616308336.1145320.839820.9
Ethan CalicoNJY1616318237.81095571.640820.1
Buddy BuchmanCHE1616318138.3835130.636122.4
Grant PolstonSFO1616308137.0485201.549716.3
Amos GallowayCHI1616318138.3115970.245417.8
Adrian CossaboomCIN1616308137.0576071.238820.9
Perry PrescottMAN1616298135.8345060.839520.5
Grant JordanLAS1615248030.0465091.239720.2
Chris BeanKCY1616327841.0453791.349115.9
Craig FieldsCLE1616237729.9334550.737420.6
Leon NewsomeMIA1616217727.3674941.438320.1
Mitchell AguirreGBY1616277735.1176011.238520.0
Brent BookerMIL1616247731.2385141.634122.6
Clarence CopelandOAK1616297638.2486111.339419.3
Marty GeorgeRIV1210367548.0743291.226428.4
Irving FruthPHI1616247532.0123130.652014.4
George AuronATL1616217328.82103912.642517.2
Scott MuellerNJY1616207327.4075541.341317.7
Will MosierPIT1515227330.1143881.033022.1
Tony LydonNJY1313267236.1484022.030723.5
Quinn KrillSFO1212247133.8533810.836219.6
Cris FarrellIND1616257135.2054841.031922.3
Moe FlynnNOS1616267136.6505510.034920.3
Tommy TillerCAR1616247034.3404910.030323.1
Duane MeadowsMIA1616207028.6875951.244415.8
Mercury FarrOAK1616287040.06135342.435619.7
Anthony LyleATL1615237032.9054141.241416.9
Dave WilsonATL1515276939.1333560.839117.6
Gabe SchneiderKCY1616216930.4143501.146314.9
T.J. HamblinHOU1616276939.1635240.631621.8
Earnest FillionRIV1612256836.8134020.734919.5
Herman BlackwellWAS1616256737.3113760.332120.9
Cornell LichtenbergGBY1414266639.41105591.837317.7
Nick BurgeBAK1616246636.4254371.133119.9
Vincent MeierGBY1313256637.9453751.325525.9
Ryan HartmanMIA1616186527.7255460.940716.0
Shane FordCIN1616236535.4065291.131920.4
Jeff AckermanTEN1616196529.2024840.431520.6
Phillip BoccaccioDAL1414166524.6084561.836517.8
Clay HuntingtonCHI1616266440.6135580.543114.8
Mitch HuberNED1616306446.9435040.642015.2
Cris MarxLAS1616216432.8455310.940515.8
Shane ValadezOAK1616156323.8055880.939016.2
Rick HoweCAR1616226334.9475031.430120.9
Toby WatsonDAL1414206331.7254511.133219.0
Matthew FloydNOS1616256339.7465191.232819.2
Darren HuttonWAS1616166225.8044270.938716.0
Bucky WagnerNYK1616176227.4045020.831919.4
Nicky WinslettCHE1616236237.1335820.539815.6
Leroy EyrichWAS1616186129.5044570.937816.1
Nate BruceKCY1212186129.5322700.734817.5
Phil HealyCLE1616146123.0384881.638216.0
Darryl CarrPIT1616166026.7054161.236716.3
Michael GoldsberryBAL1616226036.7014870.236916.3
Mark TylerCAR1616256041.7694901.829620.3
Orlando LewisMIN1616176028.3116480.231019.4
Ronnie CaldwellBAL1616166026.7074941.437616.0
Grady BradleySEA1616195932.2046130.737115.9
Gus SepulvedaBAK1616255942.4114850.236216.3
Rod CoteTBY1616165827.6165291.137415.5
Bennie TenchTEN1616175829.3065011.232817.7
Ellis StoughtonCIN1515185831.0255261.033017.6
Kyle WashingtonCHI1616255843.1224340.533417.4
Terry NevettTBY1616205735.1045150.833117.2
Christian LincolnNYK1616195733.3244530.930618.6
Cris FultonNJY1616195733.3235560.539614.4
Lonnie LangTEN1616245742.1215190.233617.0
Joseph BlakeBAK1616195633.9025130.438814.4
Skip RaganKCY164175630.4212060.530018.7
Cedric ZiglerDET1612155626.8275601.327020.7
Kenyon WiltonNYK1616215538.2084951.633116.6
Drew AltunaNED1616165529.1154981.039913.8
Paul ClantonCHI1616175530.90105791.744312.4
John EllisTBY1616225540.0075201.333716.3
Omar DantzlerIND1616205536.4055101.033916.2
Ian GarrettTEN1616195435.2244440.929118.6
Dustin BurnettSFO1610185433.3112700.424322.2
Jesse RusheMIN1616225341.50136731.931316.9
Nicky SaboPHI1111195335.8122450.840213.2
Thomas PittSEA1010155328.3143981.023622.5
Eric MizutaniHOU1616195335.8055290.930417.4
Bernard BurnsLAS1616165330.2064791.336614.5
Bucky KnoxMIL1515165230.8123830.525820.2
Gary PerryATL1616185234.6073522.041012.7
Archie AnhornSEA1616135225.0055101.030816.9
Barry ManningHOU1616155030.0265271.131415.9
Ricardo ChacksfieldDET1616185036.0075681.229417.0
Bernard HellingCAR1616195038.0135480.532115.6
Russell ConnellPIT166185036.0093372.727718.1
Jon GeorgeBAL1616154930.6045220.839012.6
Jay MackieBAK1616184837.5134810.636213.3
Pat BeckerBAL1616114822.9015230.238012.6
Clay SkjervenTEN1616174835.4055011.031215.4
Steven WillisIND1515134827.1085161.632714.7

MiscellaneousTeamGPGSFumRecovFRecTDForcedSTTckSTPlyTDs2PCnvPointsYdFSAvg/GAPYdsAvg/G
Sean StarksTBY160000001490017100.000.0
Gabe HornungBAK160000001390014600.000.0
Archie GriffinSFO160000001330014200.000.0
Broderick WhitfieldCLE160000001280014100.000.0
Nicky RiversGBY160000001300013900.000.0
Leo MorrisPIT16000000310013600.000.0
Bo PriceBAL16000000380013400.000.0
Ian TolwinskiPHI160000011280013000.000.0
Dusty MasseyMAN16000000420012900.000.0
Nick WraggeNOS160000001170012800.000.0
Austin LongRIV160000001200012700.000.0
Lincoln WebsterNED160000001270012600.000.0
Paul WaldroupIND160000001180012500.000.0
Pete WilkersonDAL160000001180012500.000.0
Kelly BlanchardMIA160000001170012400.000.0
Daniel NicholsATL160000001230012300.000.0
Jose FulcherHOU160000001190012100.000.0
Raymond FullerBAK1616100011082001201697106.12018126.1
Donny OliveiraCHE160000001120011900.000.0
Conrad MiddletonNJY160000001120011700.000.0
Kendrick BarkerCHI160000001120011600.000.0
Christian HolmesLAS160000001150011300.000.0
Edgar RobersonTEN160000001060011000.000.0
Ian CoffinDET160000001010010200.000.0
Courtney GilmoreNYK160000001040010200.000.0
Robbie StargellKCY16000000980010200.000.0
Marshall PooleCAR16000001930010000.000.0
Britt GoodwinPIT16163000524316096154796.72033127.1
William CochraneBAL16160001872160962056128.52056128.5
Lance WoodenCIN1600000033009600.000.0
Otis GreeneOAK1600000089009300.000.0
Melvin ShumakerHOU1616410017187150901827114.22125132.8
Rex JordanRIV161610000515090148993.1148993.1
Daryl PalmerMIN1200000049008500.000.0
Taico RecarPHI1623100284140841661103.81661103.8
Mike BordersCLE16141000116014084126479.02764172.8
Howie HawkinsSFO16220000113078123877.4123877.4
Vince GonzalezSEA1600000088007800.000.0
D.J. TorelloWAS1300000078007600.000.0
Rondell BeyerSEA16161100017121741780111.31780111.3
Aaron EdwardsPIT1616100052331207293758.6150293.9
Brent MogilevskyLAS16161000216612072124377.7124377.7
Chester DreyfussMIL1600000177007100.000.0
Gus MasonHOU16168101731411168122376.4128380.2
Freddie BinnTEN16161240213360110661813113.33504219.0
Xavier RichmondTBY1616300001011066124677.9124677.9
Shane DresselhausNED1615300014011066128180.1128180.1
Marlon KelleyMAN161610000311066103464.6103464.6
Edwin GrierATL161611001022911066137686.0137686.0
Quinn BradfordNED16160100721211066112870.5112870.5
Tommy BuchananMAN151530000010162146497.6146497.6
Steven MaticicBAL1645201153041006081651.0143989.9
Ross MattosGBY151520000010060112975.3112975.3
Mickey BoegeIND161600001611006081450.981450.9
Don LyonsNED16200002981006074346.474346.4
Bryce SmallOAK1612910022219054112170.11833114.6
Bruce BlevinsPIT161640001569054150894.3150894.3
Topper BottomsMIN1693100009054110769.2110769.2
Bernie WilkersonPIT16161000030905454534.154534.1
Antonio GaarderRIV16161000009054134584.1134584.1
Oscar YoungNJY16022007172825275347.175447.1
Gary GoldhammerCIN161642000668150144390.22319144.9
Spencer OrlandoNYK161350011122804894759.294759.2
Rob McBealPHI14144100008048138498.9138498.9
Maurice AlamedaMIA164400000804873646.073646.0
Ted GregsonDET161621005131804897861.1124577.8
Bo DohertyLAS1615210042688048107367.12022126.4
Anthony KemoeatuNED1612100010263804852132.652132.6
Bart LannonWAS1616100082178048103264.5103264.5
Jeremy WittDET161500002328048129981.2132182.6
Danny DurhamBAL161500002239804855034.455034.4
Julio ForemanTBY1616100021497144128980.61646102.9
Marshall MeyerMIA121260000127704291576.32511209.3
Reuben FinleyTBY160500011342704288255.11871116.9
Willie CalderonIND1673000075704257736.187854.9
Morris PostonSEA16143000085704299262.0106966.8
Jared BaumhacklMIA161622001113704288455.388455.3
Darnell FarlerKCY1616210131897042100762.9100762.9
Hugh SchwartzDET164110018233704271644.871944.9
Maurice MayesCLE16168000113516138141888.6144390.2
Dwight SheaCAR161521001148613887854.9119674.8
Randal HayesLAS167100000613849230.849230.8
Byron EleazerNOS161681000116036156197.6156197.6
Sammie RatliffKCY156700012256036136190.7136190.7
Ernest ParrellaDAL131340000160361621124.71621124.7
Cedric FortinATL161632100566036137686.0155196.9
Perry ThompsonMAN16031105350603659637.378749.2
Don GreggBAK16143000011603695059.495059.4
Leslie GillespieBAL16102100486603686353.989856.1
Leland DrokerSFO16111000199603658636.658636.6
Austin JarvisNJY161312000956036126178.81612100.8
Russell GulleyCLE16140000169603684252.684252.6
Mercury KuebrichCLE160000001603651031.951031.9
Blaine HardenIND16130000016036112470.3112470.3
Norbert FarkasWAS1616531022595132151194.41729108.1
Harvey SamolisCHE141410007205513282458.985761.2
Frank MitchellSFO1630000042513239624.839624.8
Steve LebowCHI1010102000050301521152.11521152.1
Blaine GerardKCY10104000596503094094.094094.0
Bryant KattDET16164000011503093458.493458.4
Raymond MaloneLAS1212410009503060750.660750.6
Harry NewmanMIL161631000275030138586.6138586.6
Bryce BellisariLAS163310041695030112770.4112770.4
Rick SwiftTEN1615200001503087454.687454.6
Leroy ElliottHOU1615120004503086454.086454.0
Jerry CapstrawSEA16161000337503060838.060838.0
Terry RiceNED16911001112503078348.978348.9
Les GallegosDAL16311007211503043527.247129.4
Zack FlowersCHE16161000015030126178.8126178.8
Reuben WilliamsBAL600000011503020133.520133.5
Myron HillHOU1600000114503058936.858936.8
Dennis CabacunganWAS300000026003000.000.0
Marco RogersCHI16160100029503071044.471044.4
Joel BrandonOAK14102000169412666047.166047.1
Don HamiltonBAK1616700000402423114.423114.4
James ReevesNJY16167000004024101563.4101563.4
Bernard SchembechlerBAL161551000944024118974.3118974.3
B.J. LyonCHE1212410000402435529.635529.6
Todd BuvinovNYK166410001402471044.471044.4
Kris HastingsIND161542000274024118373.9118373.9
Eugene PashosNYK16164000077402466641.680750.4
Gene ChodzinskiNJY16163100004024111569.7111569.7
Byron KraussDAL165310123300402450631.661038.1
Eric LeagraCIN161631101294024100863.0103264.5
Danny LucioSEA162200126228402435522.2148192.6
Bubba ButlerCHI1616211000402463139.465340.8
Dominic BauerMIA160110113378402436923.137523.4
Jared BrisbyCHE16812015206402476647.976647.9
Shaun BrownDET16011005194402428417.828417.8
Omar PisklakPHI16151100110402480050.080050.0
Terry PhillipsNYK12121100021402462251.862251.8
Wendell SolleyCHE161610003151402419812.419812.4
C.J. SchulzSFO16161000014024100963.1100963.1
Derek BatishkoGBY161510002110402445328.345328.3
B.J. CarpenterTEN16161000022402486153.886153.8
Craig WrightNED161112102233402456735.457235.8
Shawn NewmanMIL161610000102402470744.288055.0
Billy WhipkeyHOU1691100075402447029.4127879.9
Ray DangeloKCY1620000040402427517.227517.2
Vincent SpicerDET161600001146402462338.962338.9
Leonard SolizWAS116010010172402437434.037434.0
Hugh LaneBAK16100000141114024104065.0104065.0
Jack FlowersSFO16140000078402434921.834921.8
Thomas WagnerGBY1616010001402474146.374146.3
Marco MinardiMIA161300009203402426216.426216.4
Al PowellNYK16140000087402466241.466241.4
Johnny MejiaPHI16110000010402447529.747529.7
Pat CorzineMIN167000000402459737.359737.3
Rusty CooleyNOS12110000171402441834.841834.8
Kerry McNeilOAK1630100034402456135.156535.3
Jon EvansATL16100000067402434021.375046.9
Dwight SummersMIN1200000061002200.000.0
Wesley MontgomeryCHI813100593312041551.941551.9
Vince HerndonCLE16620000154312065941.265941.2
Dwayne ArmstrongKCY161622003201312047529.752833.0
Justin ParkerWAS1600200215931201549.61549.6
Bruce GrahamWAS16167100076301874146.31746109.1
Roman TylerNOS161430118315301862038.862038.8
Dennis LedfordRIV16030007342301846929.346929.3
Lamar RayburnDET16031003321301847329.653133.2
Ian WardCHI1212220000301816213.516213.5
Hugh PattersonSFO1210200001301863352.863352.8
Lonnie WhitesideATL1102000062301857652.457652.4
Rob BullockKCY7020002116301832446.332446.3
Peter McGeeMIL1602100288301836923.137623.5
Nolan BauerPIT1692100044301861338.361338.3
Peter FisherBAK161120019293301836823.038524.1
Lincoln TriggMIA161510005273301854834.354834.3
Edgar BurtonNJY13010002113301829822.929822.9
Dustin BadilloCHI16910001159301826316.426316.4
James KuehlNOS16131100195301855534.755534.7
Lincoln WillisNJY162100130237301827717.327717.3
Kelly HastingsRIV13410002136301832725.279461.1
Cole FlowersSEA16010001164301858736.758736.7
Terry DonaldsonRIV161111001170301865340.866241.4
Buddy LyleBAK160110009130181308.140225.1
Bob GomezMIL14011002238301821315.221315.2
Alex RowlandGBY16101201414730181519.41519.4
Preston ArmstrongMIN1616100004301868542.868542.8
Jeffrey SpillmanSFO16411003265301830919.331119.4
Antoine JarvisTEN12010001126301826622.228924.1
Robert McGeeBAK16401009294301847229.547229.5
Butch SawyerBAK161500002184301823314.623314.6
Randy BerryPIT162021072783018734.6835.2
Broderick StarksMAN161100005141301825515.925515.9
Winston AnderleMAN16150000011301871844.971844.9
Michael NardiTBY131100007188301874557.374557.3
Arnold BroylesLAS16900002165301821413.421413.4
Kyle ReevesWAS16500000112301821713.621713.6
Joe GreeneLAS16200000140301855534.755534.7
Frankie WickliffNJY13120000094301815311.815311.8
Clifton SamuelsMIA1615000001301887854.987854.9
Antoine FernyhoughMIA15200006236301841827.9102068.0
Oliver MathisTEN16000004225301834921.834921.8
Pete HodgesCIN1616020230239301800.059036.9
Wendell DalyMIA16100000136301827016.927016.9
Bill MyhreNOS710100124301815422.015422.0
Cris SheaATL165021127267301820012.526316.4
Ronald MasonCIN131100008134301828121.628121.6
Norbert EricksonCIN1615000000301831119.431119.4
Randall OsborneSFO16000004209301838824.359837.4
Terry AndersonGBY16120006286211481050.681050.6
Rick GomezBAL151220124284211428118.766844.5
Doug SummersHOU1610000011294211418911.818911.8
Marvin VandamATL161400105155211429218.329218.3
Stephen DanielsonMIN1616600000201223214.523214.5
Junior NajeraCHI16460014130201253633.553633.5
Bryant MalonePHI1414600000201222616.122616.1
Raymundo FoleyRIV1616510000201226416.526416.5
Howard NadellNYK1515510000201224116.124116.1
Harold PorterPIT16165100002012875.4875.4
Quinn HollasKCY161651002270201200.0144690.4
Jake DiazCAR1616400021012012146091.3146091.3
Anthony OgearyNYK163410010313201274846.81666104.1
Casey SheaCAR161430001171201274146.32353147.1
Vinny CooperOAK10432002139201250250.250250.2
Neal HarrisonBAK16030005357201200.0117373.3
Walt MossGBY16152300016201271744.871744.8
Lamar QuezadaCAR16021006278201248230.148030.0
Ray ClemonsPIT160200003201264340.264340.2
Julio SchulzIND160200001201282251.482251.4
Wesley EgglestonCHE1642100070201244928.144928.1
Drew HowardATL1312000616220121259.691670.5
Oscar NimmoDAL16152000062201288355.288355.2
Kenny VelandTEN16162000030201226516.626516.6
Rod BerryNOS12110002157201262452.062452.0
Darrin LyleNJY16121300110020121348.41348.4
O.J. MikatarianATL531000564201219238.428156.2
Percy HammondNED16151000045201265040.665040.6
Scottie BrazellMIN161611002187201263639.864340.2
Nate LewisTBY161310015262201230018.830018.8
Jon MosbyCAR161610016258201230719.230719.2
Rex ReynoldsLAS8111004157201212315.413016.3
Greg LooperCHE1691000080201246529.11714107.1
Jim MitkovGBY14110004157201215010.715010.7
Rodney BraunMIN15511003123201261140.761140.7
Timothy WimberleyCLE162100224261201228918.172145.1
Deon StevensBAK1610100630620121579.81579.8
Bernard RabensPIT1200000078201224420.325521.3
Vernon ColeCLE1614000010211201223714.823714.8
Louie StovallRIV16801002167201220913.121313.3
Cory BayhNOS14500001117320121279.11279.1
Kendrick GoraCAR14400002197201230321.633223.7
Kent ParkRIV16001000722012764.857936.2
Harold MillerNOS54000006201212625.212625.2
Mitchell LesterPHI161301009158201216110.117010.6
Albert RickerSFO16100001146201216410.316410.3
Raymond WarwickRIV160000010252201222514.122514.1
Sedrick GerhardtBAL10001003109201237437.437437.4
Randy GibsonKCY16100100421820121479.21519.4
Darrin KelseyKCY1660000421120121418.81418.8
Toby CarrCIN14000006180201218813.465646.9
Leon RichmondMIN5100001562012469.2469.2
Willie HuffmanCHI12101003115201221918.339933.3
Brent PeltonIND1430000078201233123.633123.6
George MooreMAN1616000001201251532.251532.2
Adrian BoyerNYK1320000050201226820.629122.4
Irv AbrahamPIT16160210034201200.0865.4
Vinny KempthorneTEN16140100420120121599.91599.9
Randy LinquistATL400000071201216441.016441.0
Tommy StuartHOU161000032872012955.9955.9
Lincoln TannerDAL161010052532012603.8603.8
Peter PetersTBY1450000061201222416.022416.0
Kenny GrahamCHE12200000155201220016.720016.7
Dustin McCarthyWAS16500006212201222313.924115.1
Mexico JonesTBY163000001201242326.442326.4
Terrell PonceTEN16160100039201200.01086.8
Marshall HancockWAS160010062772012553.4623.9
Oliver GarciaparraATL100000121422012383.8383.8
Barry HardenTBY16100000220121459.11459.1
Fernando DavisonTBY16300002208201237423.449230.8
Marc CabralOAK16000001147201237823.637823.6
Joey CoffeyMAN16000004177201240625.440625.4
Billy Joe FaulkBAL132000051642012826.3896.8
Troy AmadoTBY20000002820125628.05628.0
Aaron RobinsonNJY142010062302012423.0473.4
Dean AthanasCHE92000002201214115.714115.7
Damon McWilliamsMIN16400002157201253133.253133.2
Chuck LakeRIV16160000617711835422.135422.1
Oscar BartonIND1616150000010626716.726716.7
Hugh AlstattGBY16610100016810672345.2122276.4
Brian PageCIN161691000010646128.846128.8
Brett LawlessMAN16168000001061217.61217.6
Mercury MaloneSEA1616610000106835.2835.2
Gary StantonATL161561000010628517.828517.8
Xavier ReegRIV1655000023910673946.293858.6
Levon TerryTEN1616400000106644.0644.0
Preston BlackwellNOS16164100001061086.81086.8
Nate SpencePHI161400021751061519.4108467.8
Jim SalleeLAS88300000106546.8546.8
Zach HavranPIT15153001010610600.0110073.3
Roosevelt JanikowksiBAK162300028010658636.658636.6
Mickey DanielsNOS13133000117810661547.374457.2
Lawrence FannCHE1643000033106835.2835.2
Blaine McConnellCHE16162212016610600.023314.6
Paul MuellerCHE160200008910617711.160137.6
Wesley MenendezDAL161621000110690456.590456.5
Ian GeorgeCIN16323001118110642726.742726.7
Earl BurgessOAK141420000610644631.945132.2
Brent WatsonDAL1614230009110652232.652232.6
Aaron DoyleNOS150200007810600.0114876.5
Tyrus AtkinsNED1313100000106534.1534.1
Ken ReckerNJY1111300115210630327.531728.8
Charles BarkerMIN16121100616110627717.327717.3
Alex SchneiderSFO1621000318710662839.362839.3
Thomas BonhamCIN1621000221010633621.039424.6
Allen EsparzaWAS161610000410637923.737923.7
Cary HardingSEA161610000811061147.11147.1
Jermaine FriedCHI1651100015610655834.962338.9
Johnny WittOAK16161102010110600.0110769.2
Alfred HortonSFO160100007010600.0117873.6
Ross PageMIN1601000113310600.0105265.8
Wayne ShoroWAS11010000010645741.545741.5
Curtis EnsignPHI16161200081106976.1996.2
Wesley StaiSEA160110008610638123.838123.8
Bernie ShepardTEN162100002110660237.660237.6
O.J. BranchDAL1601100320010621013.122814.3
Levon BurnsDAL1501000076106835.583955.9
Nicky PageLAS166100021981061579.81579.8
Myron KeithMIN16100000617410671844.972845.5
Donovan FaulkPHI16502000641061116.91207.5
Dexter BrennanTEN1610200427910617010.617010.6
Vincent MaraCHE4400000810615137.815137.8
Quentin NortonGBY160000112275106754.7754.7
Desmond EkubanDAL1211000007410600.012410.3
Emmitt TaylorRIV164000001510619612.319612.3
Dustin KnickmeyerBAL1550000010210627218.127218.1
Earnest GiangBAK3000000010662.062.0
Marcus SpeedPHI1620101152931061187.41247.8
Ted GomezCLE168001106310600.000.0
Phil LuekenNOS1615000016410600.0644.0
Alex WeberATL1616000304210600.0392.4
Leroy HowryNYK1616011205210600.0583.6
Van McNeilNOS161000072651061499.31499.3
Bernie BriggsCHI2001000291062512.518592.5
Eric JacksonWAS1614011503910600.040.3
Erik RasmussenNED161010102210600.0352.2
Courtney PattersonBAK1610000107210600.0392.4
P.K. IsaacsWAS1515031103710600.0563.7
Terrance TindallCIN1600000126310622213.922213.9
Kirk HatcherATL15140000113410620113.420113.4
Anthony ShawMAN16100013129310620112.6126178.8
Jamie Woods Jr.MAN1616021205010600.0613.8
David HirschmanSEA1616020505010600.0623.9
Bobby KanuTBY1616020202710600.01489.3
Ross ApplinNOS1616000104010600.01398.7
Donnie FoxWAS1616000403710600.0734.6
Graham FoxCHI1616021102810600.0271.7
Don ThaoMAN1616030002810600.01237.7
K.C. McNaughtHOU168000018110632720.432720.4
Daryl BensenHOU161000007510617010.641726.1
Myron WolfNOS1615020205010600.0754.7
Rex SelfNYK163000008210600.0191.2
Joey WoodcockMIA1616020302210600.0915.7
Tom TatumNJY1616010002810600.022013.8
Ralph RelfTBY1612000092321061569.81569.8
R.J. CortezMAN16000000189106563.5563.5
Sedrick SiehMAN1650100522010625716.125716.1
Leroy StewartMIA1620000220910624415.338123.8
Darrin GriffinSFO1615021102610600.0181.1
Ty JordanTEN1616000103910600.0472.9
Isaac GoldhammerOAK1610010102610600.0573.6
Rich WelchNED1615000102210600.0311.9
Gilbert VaughnMIA16160211721610600.01257.8
Jessie RudePHI1616000003710600.0503.1
Sherman BullockIND1616020315510600.0322.0
Perry HughesCHE12000006239106927.7927.7
Jake HoustonOAK1614020051101061519.41519.4
Ian FangbonerNYK16120101101981061398.71398.7
Sam SalesNYK162010051711061388.61388.6
Roman HansenTBY1111001003310600.000.0
Glen WarrenPHI1616011206010600.0150.9
Johnny KelleyIND16001022226310600.0905.6
Buddy PearsonMIA1650001019010600.0271.7
Cole EllisMIN80000111201068110.18110.1
Lester SchroederSEA161400002571061559.71559.7
Howie AndersenMIL161200006172106432.7432.7
Dan JarvisIND16120000528110629518.429518.4
Sam JohnstonMIL16150000222610620712.920712.9
Doug KramerOAK16160100015910633621.033621.0
Austin SellersMIL9000003121106424.7535.9
Ron ZapataSEA16160112011910600.0935.8
Leland ShieldsBAK1616041504310600.0372.3
Clyde SauerbrunNJY1616011002910600.0301.9
Mercury DeLauneCAR1620211015210600.0503.1
Chico HansonIND1616021102710600.0966.0
Archie WiltNJY1600011430010600.000.0
Perry StevensonATL1615011103510600.01026.4
Kendall DawkinsGBY161001123124610600.0362.3
Mario BollingBAL163000012236106704.4704.4
Harvey MillerSEA1616010303710600.0976.1
Earnest BaileyHOU1616020202610600.0895.6
Arnie McCormickWAS1001100910600.01212.0
Jerry PostonGBY1620001518310600.0241.5
Robert RosemanGBY16100000010621113.221113.2
Wally PerryLAS1200001361106181.5181.5
Burt ParkerCHI11800000149106948.5948.5
Robbie OguSEA162000032131061589.91589.9
Ethan EdwardsKCY16100200420110623014.423014.4
Brock GloverCIN16120000118310617811.117811.1
Archie DawkinsCHI1660102218710632920.633821.1
Kendrick OzgaIND1640100010010624815.524815.5
Nate GonzalezNYK4000001481066616.56616.5
Courtney RollerNYK160010042291061408.832820.5
Casey McConnellSEA15000022025910617611.717611.7
Allen HenrySEA1515011302610600.0402.7
Grant HolzCHI167010117310600.0392.4
Heath SchwantzGBY118010107310600.0534.8
Kent SinclairWAS1600000012000300.000.0
Arnie ChewMIL1651000111501271544.773245.8
Dwight ParrishLAS16160004720400200.028717.9
Luke MirkovichHOU1616020316600200.000.0
Grant BarberMIL1616000304400200.000.0
Rex KeithCLE16000003269012221.4221.4
Benjamin LombardiDET1616900000000181.1181.1
Damon NortonOAK161680000000023514.723514.7
Lawrence KemoeatuCAR1414800000000120.9120.9
David GunnNJY1616610000000754.7754.7
Greg EvansMIL161661000000021413.421413.4
Billy SchindlbeckDAL1616600000000654.1654.1
Al KirkHOU161661000000029718.629718.6
Jeff SawyerGBY1616500000000342.1342.1
Troy WaltonDET9241011918500010211.341245.8
Timothy BrackettCLE101041000000080.880.8
Ernie NelsonNOS1616420307900000.01559.7
Quentin MustianMIA1616400000000644.0644.0
Les KozempelWAS16164000000001318.21318.2
B.J. GarrettCLE4440000000082.082.0
Reynard MathewsNED160300121376000130.852032.5
Floyd PorterMIL16163000013900000.094358.9
Butch Van MeterCLE52310000000408.0408.0
Ray HilesNOS167310005100051232.057836.1
Mercury OsborneSFO1613300003200026516.626516.6
Bennie McAlisterNJY16163101010600000.077948.7
Patrick TerrellBAL161622000000021413.421413.4
Kurt WinslettSFO53210000000132.6132.6
Neil ThongchanhKCY77220000000355.0355.0
Myron ReesMIN12020007275000110.925521.3
Jared HadingerCAR43200015300010526.310526.3
Lee RectorNED73200000000486.9486.9
Xavier LaneGBY30200000000124.0124.0
Nick NejedlyKCY104200027200021421.442442.4
Norman BauerNYK1120000000066.066.0
B.J. BrilzDET1602000044000935.8935.8
Bob IrwinCHI53200036800014428.814428.8
Luther MiernickiOAK2020000000031.531.5
Ryan BooneGBY16021003250000261.682051.3
Winston WilmothTEN1162001313200000.014112.8
Randal DodgeDET1616200009600000.01509.4
Mario LindsayMIN2010000200000.000.0
Fred JeffriesKCY43100000000112.8112.8
Julio FertwagnerATL13111000510700000.0131.0
Butch LeaskeyIND16911002138000623.9623.9
Marcus BarriosCAR32110000000217.0217.0
Jose TorrettaCAR1281000419300014412.014412.0
Moe HorieCHI16011042025400000.068843.0
Trent HodgesLAS8810000000019324.119324.1
Bernard FranklinDAL1371003415500000.0262.0
Brent RasmussenKCY1661000024000311.9311.9
Norman BrowningNOS16710002192000704.4704.4
Hardy HowardCHI64100000000355.8355.8
Abe LongerMIL1613100029800058836.858836.8
Jesse FowlerPHI30100011500000.03110.3
Deron CastilloMAN160100008200000.025816.1
Danny AlstonMIL16010003170000543.41338.3
Mo PooleNED12010003159000473.9473.9
Melvin PittmanCIN1221101615700012010.012010.0
Burt ForePHI16110014283000633.9633.9
Emmitt EmmonsCAR16111012622800036522.836722.9
Mickey WibleATL40100005900000.010225.5
Kennedy GomezDAL5010000000071.471.4
Raymond HockmanBAL1201100116600032326.948340.3
Shannon CarterBAK4010002910007218.07218.0
Irving DennisWAS16010000700021813.621813.6
Sammy HornerOAK6011002320008714.58714.5
Isaac MajerusCLE121202000000000.000.0
Earnest FillionRIV1612010037600000.000.0
Joseph BlakeBAK1616010001000000.000.0
Matt RydzeTEN1620100016800000.000.0
Tito HormelNED16000022728900000.0102163.8
Buddy BuchmanCHE1616010016600000.000.0
Warren WashingtonNOS160020002800000.000.0
Gino EverettDAL161010104700000.000.0
Zack ByerlyBAK16160200120200000.0161.0
Gene CollierBAL1414010301700000.0352.5
Michael EmmonsMIN1110000218800000.013212.0
Edgar LaTendresseSFO150000125356000614.132921.9
Kim BattleNYK13001000000000.000.0
Kelly LiszkiewiczOAK1616010003300000.000.0
Rusty KelleyRIV1515010002100000.0241.6
Barry ManningHOU161601000100000.000.0
Emmanuel WhitingSFO16601000300000.000.0
Jerald BensenOAK1616010128100000.000.0
Bryant HartmanRIV4002010900000.000.0
Curtis AnunsonIND88010004500000.000.0
Casey KaminBAK160010001200000.080.5
Gilbert CooperTEN1613010204300000.000.0
Gabe PeakGBY1615010005900000.070.4
Rickey GivensCAR1414010103900000.000.0
Neil PetersMAN1600102333700000.000.0
Dale HarzstarkIND1616010203200000.000.0
Kurt NewmanHOU16120402833500000.016510.3
Lenny ClarkeDAL16160200010000000.0130.8
Ben BruceSEA1611010103100000.000.0
Alex HerzogMIA16160101523300000.01529.5
Louis ReeseCLE168010103500000.000.0
Louie DayesDET1616010427000000.0181.1
Reuben WoodsonMIL163010017500019912.419912.4
Vernon CascaddenMIN16000007274000966.0966.0
Robert ShapiroTEN16001004196000332.1674.2
Tommy TillerCAR1616030027500000.000.0
Shane ValadezOAK1616010002200000.000.0
Terry NevettTBY16160100112300000.000.0
Irving FruthPHI16160100013200000.000.0
Quinn KrillSFO1212010007800000.000.0
Leroy EyrichWAS161601000000000.000.0
Skip BrewerMAN1600100010300000.000.0
Jonathan NewmanRIV1310010001700000.000.0
Blake AlstonMIA1616010003700000.000.0
Adrian DrakeLAS1616030308500000.060.4
Arnold StargellPIT150010002600000.070.5
Lee ZawilinskiDET1616010102700000.0100.6
Deron PhanPIT1616010002400000.0301.9
Bennie EllardTBY131201001115400000.034926.8
Shane HudsonMIN15701011220200000.0251.7
Perry GeorgalasKCY1616010202300000.000.0
Tony ReitzGBY1615010113500000.000.0
Brock HawksIND1616010001400000.000.0
Bryan LyonsBAL1616010306700000.000.0
Lamar JosephCLE1616010124200000.080.5
Christian SikesTBY1616020000000513.2513.2
Rufus CunninghamDET13701004139000312.4312.4
Ricky SerbanNOS161601000600000.000.0
Clyde MurphyNED1650100011600000.000.0
Craig FieldsCLE1616010001800000.000.0
Nate BruceKCY1212010012500000.000.0
Adrian CurtisDET1212010013500000.000.0
Grant PolstonSFO1616010029200000.000.0
Sean HamptonNED161601000800000.000.0
Jay MackieBAK16160200010000000.0100.6
Bucky WagnerNYK16160100311700000.000.0
Rodney HawkinsCAR1600100311900000.000.0
Thurman FitzgeraldCLE160010009600000.000.0
Kenyon WiltonNYK16160100411400000.000.0
Amos GallowayCHI161601000800000.000.0
Dale JordanMIN165010102400000.000.0
Richard OwensBAL1616010003500000.040.3
Harvey BohmanMIL1616010104600000.0503.1
Reggie SchwabDET1600100430900000.080.5
Trevor MaffucciSFO1210101012000000.000.0
Corey GeisenKCY1600100115700000.000.0
Chad GilesNOS111010008800000.000.0
Monty CoxRIV40010014000000.08922.3
Kyle CoffeySEA920100314800000.0364.0
Brad WellmanNOS1600100217400000.000.0
Mo SloneTEN1610201329500000.080.5
Vernon HealeyMIN160010023281000462.9462.9
Doug RamseyBAL16802012720001116.91167.3
Richie WelchSFO1200100720400000.000.0
Luther SchroederNYK1600200177000674.2674.2
Herman BlackwellWAS1616010018200000.000.0
George AuronATL1616010018500000.0130.8
J.J. PerkinsCIN1616010009900000.000.0
Drew AltunaNED1616010008600000.000.0
Pete ComptonOAK8801000600000.000.0
Winfred PetelleCAR1616020004300000.0100.6
Joel PerezMIN1614010004600000.000.0
Josh ZielPIT1616010403000000.030.2
Wayne BrackinsCIN1400101114800000.040.3
Reuben IhlerNED1616020407900000.0171.1
Vernon DotsonLAS16501011422000000.0201.3
Leo TannerKCY1600100010700000.0150.9
Justin GrayGBY1616010104900000.000.0
Max TurlingtonSFO1616010044100000.0311.9
Casey KimseySFO162010104200000.080.5
George SawyerHOU1616010102800000.060.4
Jermaine CassellPHI16160104815700000.01408.8
Scottie StarkDAL1615020108500000.020.1
J.B. SegersCLE1614010104400000.0281.8
Clay HuntingtonCHI16160100411400000.000.0
Rod CoteTBY161601000000000.000.0
Dudley BurksNOS16160100011000000.000.0
Paul ClantonCHI161601000000000.000.0
Mel HansenNYK161601000300000.000.0
Chester BualatCAR161601000000000.000.0
Deon DelisleDAL152010006800000.000.0
Nicky GoodwinPHI1616010103100000.000.0
Louis EasleyCIN1616010205300000.030.2
Jim ClarkWAS160010103400000.000.0
Renaldo WilfordPHI1610010104400000.000.0
Morris DanielsSFO1414010204200000.000.0
Andy WaltersBAK1616010003400000.0332.1
Marco PetersonNOS16101031928900000.000.0
Jim WinslettMIA1613010007600000.000.0
Butch HalpernOAK1614020105100000.000.0
Greg ThrashSFO1615010303500000.000.0
Rich MosherDAL1010010001800000.0171.7
Jason WolfATL1670100018600000.000.0
Duane HastingsNOS16120101010000000.020.1
James SchulzMAN1616010103200000.0613.8
Steve RectorWAS1616010105000000.070.4
Everett NahstollSEA16001026950001187.41187.4
Rondell MonroeDAL16001005289000261.6261.6
Harvey GravesSEA16001003273000291.8291.8
Kennedy HodgesBAK1600100011500000.000.0
Cedric ZiglerDET16120100210400000.000.0
Nicky WinslettCHE1616020001600000.000.0
Clarence CopelandOAK1616020019800000.000.0
Adrian CossaboomCIN16160200012700000.000.0
Derrick ReevesDET114010001900000.000.0
Warren KalinCHI151502000000000.000.0
Burt ArbuckleMIA1600100012500000.000.0
John EllisTBY161601000000000.000.0
Chris SchoonoverDAL161601000000000.000.0
Jimmie BakerDET77020002900000.060.9
Gary PerryATL161601000000000.000.0
Chris BeanKCY1616030004300000.000.0
Daryl HaworthNOS1616010002400000.000.0
Curtis LaneDET160010101500000.080.5
Dan BensonRIV1616010102300000.000.0
Mercury SellersPIT160010101100000.060.4
Donnie GuthrieNYK165020004100000.000.0
Leland PennellTBY1616010104000000.050.3
Harris BoonePIT1313020203100000.080.6
Tony ZoddaNOS1616020106400000.0120.8
Cornell WardNJY1613010104400000.060.4
Jerry JacobsCLE1616010103800000.0402.5
Lenny WilcoxCLE1614010108800000.000.0
Bob BratcherPHI1600100024600000.023914.9
Gilbert NewmanHOU164010027800000.000.0
Quinn EllardATL16301012243200000.016710.4
Vinny GarthCIN163010107000000.0543.4
Cris GietkaCHE16160200519000000.0583.6
Paul CopelandBAK16120001934800021013.121013.1
Kendall StokesSFO1613010114225000764.8805.0
Kevin BurkhartNJY1350000016300013910.713910.7
Isaac WeigleHOU16001001130000553.4553.4
Andre MukaCHE13101001118000917.0917.0
Bryant MarianoSEA164010038400000.000.0
T.J. HamblinHOU1616020013400000.000.0
Mitchell AguirreGBY161603000100000.000.0
Ron ForbesMIL1610100313100000.000.0
Maurice LackeyDET164020019800000.000.0
Will MosierPIT1515010001000000.000.0
Cris FultonNJY161601000000000.000.0
Phil HealyCLE1616010005600000.000.0
Ricardo ChacksfieldDET161601000100000.000.0
Rich ClaytonHOU161602000000000.000.0
Stanley O'NeillNYK164020002600000.060.4
Lamont BorgGBY120010006000000.000.0
Andy MolnDAL1616010204600000.050.3
Johnnie BackusCHE1616010004700000.000.0
Clarence CooleyMIN1513020106300000.000.0
Butch HoskenATL160010001300000.000.0
Quinn FarrMIL160020309200000.000.0
Dennis LyleBAL164020002800000.000.0
Marshall HortonTBY164010101700000.000.0
Junior LugarNYK1616010103400000.000.0
Alonzo ZaccardelliGBY163010002800000.060.4
Kurt PetersBAK1616010106200000.090.6
Cris RamseyLAS1616030004200000.000.0
Clyde RiceTEN1600102026100000.0130.8
Travis BishopGBY1630101011000000.000.0
Kenny AtchersonMAN1616010302800000.0221.4
Sherman MeyerATL169010102000000.000.0
Dexter ChamberlinOAK1611010007800000.000.0
Brady SneadNOS163010016200000.0392.4
Ty OgdenMAN1616010002900000.080.5
Ty KnievelBAK16160200118800000.0472.9
Bill LangPHI16001016364000221.4231.4
Glen RobbinsNJY71000049400010414.910414.9
Marc MorrisCLE1600000214900024915.624915.6
Jose BeckerOAK1420000212500028120.128120.1
J.B. FinksMIA4001000190007518.87518.8
Tommie MurphyMAN1616010018300000.000.0
Gus SepulvedaBAK161602000000000.000.0
Omar DantzlerIND16160100112700000.000.0
Bucky LeandriPIT1611010018700000.000.0
James GordonMIN1515020049500000.000.0
Ethan CalicoNJY161602000100000.000.0
Bennie TenchTEN161601000000000.000.0
Russell ConnellPIT166010006800000.000.0
Mike WallaceMIL1616010004400000.000.0
Kent FierroCLE164010008400000.000.0
Wes RaymondPHI161601000000000.000.0
Mark DoucetteTBY143010107100000.000.0
Rich LangMIL1616020102500000.090.6
Rusty SchwimmerGBY150010103000000.000.0
Jeremy SwiftMAN160010101400000.000.0
Rick GomezMIA160010201900000.000.0
Artie CalderonDAL1616010105300000.000.0
Shannon HendrixDET1616010304500000.000.0
Manti TuiasosopoNJY1512020308100000.0251.7
Sam Van LanenCLE168010003000000.000.0
Roman ZonnefeldNED1616010105500000.0100.6
Jason ChaeMIA1616020405100000.000.0
James SimsSEA1616010103400000.000.0
Shannon CampbellDAL153010024900000.000.0
Nick AdamsBAL1615020215400000.0161.0
Rick CoxMIA1616020306400000.000.0
Glenn KoserSEA1600101216000000.000.0
Austin ZambranoHOU1616010003300000.000.0
Carl RosehillBAL1620201325700000.0120.8
Perry FranceCHE1212020001300000.000.0
Ethan BridgesWAS16901022723300000.0352.2
Saul BladesATL16160202921800000.040.3
Fernando GuthrieNJY1616020102700000.0322.0
Brandon KelleyCHI1616010105000000.0100.6
Preston McCarthyCLE164000022060001288.01288.0
Dominic ReevesATL11000001111000999.0999.0
Marvin TamburrinoIND16101022229000080.5120.8
Jim SughroueCHI161000002580001328.328818.0
Jeff AckermanTEN16160100012300000.000.0
Cris FarrellIND16160100012100000.000.0
Joseph SchultzNED1600100012000000.0171.1
Marshall EllisonCLE1616010018600000.000.0
Trevor BishopDET9901000000000.000.0
Cris MarxLAS16160200110600000.000.0
Shane MaysKCY161601000000000.000.0
Kerry HutchinsLAS1616010001300000.000.0
Walt HuhMIA1600100112500000.0140.9
Bernard BurnsLAS1616010019400000.000.0
Tracy SchneiderMAN1616020003300000.000.0
Keith BenavidesPHI160010109800000.090.6
Conrad DemannIND1611010101700000.090.6
Lenny MaslowskiTBY162010003000000.0161.0
Kendrick NeitringKCY1612010114900000.000.0
Jack JeffersonATL1616010105500000.000.0
Bernard DaianuMIL1616010002500000.000.0
Antonio HowardBAK150010202100000.0110.7
Deon MaconMAN1616010103700000.000.0
Vinny NobleDAL156010004100000.000.0
Jesse SheltonPHI120010001900000.000.0
Brandon WebbNOS160010102300000.000.0
Louie GoloboyRIV1616010202000000.000.0
Ian HoustonDET1616020005100000.0130.8
Earnest FurrerDET160010008400000.090.6
George GallowayWAS16160102018800000.000.0
Tito FalveyGBY10003001728300000.000.0
Dwight WilcoxLAS1616010225000000.000.0
Brad DonahueCLE1680103313200000.060.4
Bernie MonroeDAL1600100015500000.070.4
Burt GerhardtIND1616020702400000.000.0
Mel BordersIND1600101229000000.0100.6
Vincent DodgeDAL1413010002800000.000.0
Edwin BanksPHI1615020305200000.090.6
Cary DeLorraineSFO1500101228500000.0100.7
Ziare VrieskaATL1616010002900000.000.0
Jason BrackensIND1600001520200000.01529.5
Demetri HollyNED1690202120400000.050.3
Levon LucheneDET700000316200000.020629.4
Arnold FitzgeraldMAN1310200521800000.000.0
Christian LeighCAR1611020003600000.000.0
Kerry AlcottDAL1030200925000000.000.0
Ross BelloNED1616020202500000.0211.3
Heath GlennMIN1350101216500000.0544.2
Teddy BradfordTBY1630101421600000.0140.9
Craig ChristakesOAK1616010003000000.030.2
Arnie O'NeillMIL163010027300000.0161.0
Wesley WellsNJY16000022532100017911.235522.2
Jared ClementsSEA1600100333900000.023914.9
Norm LakeGBY1600000919200021613.521613.5
Freddie CalvinIND16000002249000271.7104365.2
Carlton CowanATL15100000500022114.722114.7
Roosevelt MyrickGBY160030002130001127.01599.9
Max CorbinPHI16000002810001066.61066.6
Courtney RicheyCAR1000000311800010210.210210.2
Kendrick ConleyTBY1600100012500000.000.0
Herb EdmundsMAN1600100011100000.000.0
Dean PerronBAL161601000000000.000.0
Kyle WashingtonCHI16160200010800000.000.0
Todd SuttonRIV164010006200000.000.0
Patrick CanalesCIN111101000300000.000.0
Kerry TriceDET1600200011500000.000.0
Mitch WaltonLAS1616020303300000.090.6
Wally SchroederCHE120010107300000.000.0
Stanley AbateNYK1611010209900000.090.6
Ricardo PeeplesIND160010008000000.000.0
Paul GarnerBAK1600100012900000.000.0
Colin MarshallNJY70010101000000.000.0
Jerry JonesIND162010302500000.000.0
Marty Van PeltPIT1616010204400000.000.0
K.C. HerndonMIL130010008500000.070.5
Thurman AntoniusTEN1313010202300000.000.0
Joe StringerIND160010005600000.000.0
Mike HernandezCIN167010106000000.000.0
Rondell MankeyTBY1616020104600000.0513.2
Allen LevineCHI169010009300000.000.0
Drew ShermanCAR1616010109000000.080.5
Dustin BrennanKCY1600101014900000.000.0
Phil HendersonNED160010002400000.000.0
Henry FinleyCHI1616010304600000.0332.1
Rickey StevensonRIV1616010213200000.000.0
Blake ChapmanNOS1500000011200000.030220.1
Gus StrunkMIN1212010101400000.000.0
Moe PostonCAR165010201700000.000.0
Mack McKenziePHI16160101218600000.0120.8
Tito AckermanSEA1616010002400000.0130.8
Dennis KellyCHE1616010202500000.0110.7
Jack RoberWAS16200011730800000.024715.4
Butch PageSFO1630001116800000.01016.3
D.J. CarterKCY1616010002100000.0261.6
Ronald HinsonOAK600100112200018030.018030.0
Darryl PlantillaTEN50000017400015631.215631.2
Howard BirkholzIND1600201620300000.0311.9
Archie BrackettOAK16001002182000342.1342.1
Jermaine SecoraCLE1690100389000352.2352.2
Vernon BeyerOAK165000022020001207.51207.5
Wade StuartBAK14501006149000936.6936.6
Ty SedorMAN1600101627500000.080.5
Alvin RodgersMIL700101511800040.640.6
Shane SchultzDET16302002217000855.3855.3
Rondell ClancyCIN30010005800000.000.0
Broderick SabanDAL150000115235000312.125016.7
Charlie WittHOU16400001426700024915.624915.6
Floyd GainesPIT40010002700011629.011629.0
Donald LoweSEA70000059300012117.312117.3
Leroy EllardMIL161010159600000.000.0
Anthony LyleATL1615010008100000.000.0
Jose BroudyATL120010008600000.000.0
Clay SkjervenTEN1616010019400000.000.0
Chuck TalaridouPHI1600101113100000.000.0
Terrell VaughnCHE1616010128300000.000.0
Ed RichmondOAK1600100111800000.000.0
Kirk HerediaIND1610200512700000.050.3
Steven WillisIND151502000000000.000.0
Terrance DildayIND1600100012700000.000.0
Lawrence DavidsonOAK168010107400000.000.0
Ross AcreeSEA1616010102800000.050.3
Oscar TurnerDET90010005500000.000.0
Ralph NoormanCIN16802000700000.0100.6
Mitch JacobsBAL1610010004800000.000.0
Jared FarmerCHI160010004600000.000.0
Dan HumphriesKCY1610010104200000.000.0
Don MorrisonCHE1610010203700000.0201.3
Bryant MitchellNYK1613010003200000.050.3
Morris LovettCAR164010017500000.0161.0
Shawn RossCLE1600101314200000.000.0
Broderick SchulzWAS1600300017400000.000.0
Ernie LyleNJY155010103000000.0332.2
Ray GonzalezBAL16110201112800000.0231.4
Ricky BauerPHI1616020014800000.01277.9
Travis HerodIND1620101023000000.0161.0
Rick LinquistOAK16001012816400000.000.0
Dwayne HarmonDET50020028700000.034969.8
Chuck AsomughaCIN168010059600000.000.0
Sammy LykinsNED16160102110600000.020.1
Norbert YanCHI16101023222700000.080.5

HTML output from Front Office Football, © 2016, Solecismic Software