League Index

Results

  - Standings

  - Schedule

  - Draft

Teams

  - Rosters

  - Summaries

  - Team Schedules

  - Transactions

  - Injuries

Almanac

  - Individual Statistics

  - - 2059

  - - 2058

  - - 2057

  - - 2056

  - - 2055

  - - 2054

  - - 2053

  - - 2052

  - - 2051

  - - 2050

  - - 2049

  - - 2048

  - - 2047

  - - 2046

  - - 2045

  - - 2044

  - - 2043

  - - 2042

  - - 2041

  - - 2040

  - - 2039

  - - 2038

  - - 2037

  - - 2036

  - - 2035

  - - 2034

  - - 2033

  - - 2032

  - - 2031

  - - 2030

  - - 2029

  - - 2028

  - - 2027

  - - 2026

  - - 2025

  - - 2024

  - - 2023

  - - 2022

  - - 2021

  - - 2020

  - - 2019

  - - 2018

  - - 2017

  - - 2016

  - - 2015

  - - 2014

  - - 2013

  - - 2012

  - - 2011

  - - 2010

  - - 2009

  - - 2008

  - - 2007

  - - 2006

  - - 2005

  - - 2004

  - - 2003

  - Playoff Statistics

  - Team Statistics

  - Team Performances

  - Career Records

  - Single-Season Records

  - Single-Game Records

  - Playoff Game Records

  - Team Season Records

  - Team Game Records

  - Team Playoff Records

  - Awards

  - Front Office Bowls


RNFL

2040 Statistics

PassingTeamGPGSAttCmpPctYardsAvg/CAvg/ALongTDInt20+P300+GRate
Mercury OsborneSFO151537325267.6304412.088.1654307450111.4
Les KozempelWAS131336625870.5296111.488.0979176444103.2
Mercury MaloneBAK161665643265.9539612.498.23803617941298.7
Greg EvansKCY161649230962.8332710.776.766925544195.3
Stephen DanielsonMIN161658337364.0407710.936.998026754694.3
Brian PageCIN161652432962.8367111.167.018021452493.7
Ian WardCHI161648230663.5345511.297.1765241039292.8
Al KirkHOU161658336863.1439811.957.5465271370592.3
Timothy BrackettCLE161653530456.8376712.397.046527755390.2
Oscar BartonIND151549831964.1372611.687.4860181158389.5
Christian SikesTBY161662340264.5427510.636.866419953488.6
Tyrus AtkinsNED161140527066.7289510.727.1550131240485.7
Harold PorterLAS161661935056.5438312.527.0859321667885.2
George BronsonMIA161646931266.5327210.496.9880161546384.6
David GunnNJY161661738261.9417310.926.7662221667682.9
Raymundo FoleyRIV161650830660.2352211.516.9352261951182.6
Nolan DawsonCHE151233419759.0213210.826.38669530080.6
Benjamin LombardiDET121243823553.7292212.436.678418942479.7
Preston BlackwellNOS161655330354.8331910.956.007317948076.2
Patrick TerrellBAL161652630257.4406013.447.7293202473375.7
Levon TerryTEN161672239755.0449611.326.2360211562674.9
Mario LindsayDAL121238422057.321849.935.694310728074.6
Quentin MustianMAN161662936858.5391710.646.2348181954373.7
Wendell HerveyNYK121235020859.4213310.256.09754634073.6
Deep Dog YarmakATL161656632757.8353710.826.2557191958273.4
Irv DodgeCAR16523613155.5150111.466.36606720171.0
Bryant MalonePHI131339420652.3244711.886.2157131143070.9
Jeff SawyerGBY8839121154.0211210.015.40475628167.4
Damon NortonOAK131342923855.5266311.196.214891535066.6
Mike MaloneySEA161456330353.828469.395.0659121641163.2
Grant BrooksMIL9930817456.516939.735.504661224062.3
Artie BuzzancaCAR111143422351.4224110.055.164181331160.1
Joey MilnesMIL9726313250.2138810.525.286291118159.8
Josue EllisonPIT9928614350.012498.734.373521017049.7

Misc. PassingTeamGPGSRZAttRZCmpPctYardsAvg/C3DAtt3DCmpPct3DCnvPctFDPssSckdYardsQBKnck
Patrick TerrellBAL1616562850.02117.5415010066.77449.31842816811
Raymundo FoleyRIV1616734257.53057.261509261.36845.31942815118
Benjamin LombardiDET1212442454.51707.081116255.94944.11364126039
Timothy BrackettCLE1616643148.42357.5817310963.07442.81982615610
Tyrus AtkinsNED1611341955.91668.741217965.35142.1140128123
Greg EvansKCY1616623150.02518.101368864.75741.91702516313
Irv DodgeCAR165151173.3807.27552952.72341.88010588
Christian SikesTBY1616563460.72557.5018111965.77440.92063719437
Joey MilnesMIL9720735.07911.29694159.42840.668106714
Ian WardCHI1616663756.13318.951146859.64640.41852314810
Mercury MaloneBAK1616925458.73877.171559963.96240.02531910719
Mercury OsborneSFO1515553360.02658.03875866.73439.11602214013
Al KirkHOU1616533056.62508.331398359.75438.82103117522
Les KozempelWAS1313352468.61867.751026664.73938.214214825
Grant BrooksMIL9915960.0657.22825162.23137.8892817817
Brian PageCIN1616683450.02647.761227460.74637.71842815219
Harold PorterLAS1616673653.73208.891638854.06137.42142718726
Levon TerryTEN1616752837.31926.8620010653.07236.02112615737
Mike MaloneySEA1614612541.01626.481538253.65435.31454628515
Damon NortonOAK1313241250.01068.831126658.93934.81222414116
Stephen DanielsonMIN1616693652.22697.471599761.05434.0193189712
Bryant MalonePHI1313462452.21395.791216654.54133.911414729
Preston BlackwellNOS1616552647.32007.691587849.45333.51703420021
Deep Dog YarmakATL1616542648.11776.811538052.35133.31572313521
Quentin MustianMAN1616523057.72468.201618552.85332.91874123725
Wendell HerveyNYK1212311032.3444.40965254.23132.3993218925
George BronsonMIA1616432251.21999.051348160.44332.11572615524
Nolan DawsonCHE1512392051.31356.751197361.33831.995168417
Mario LindsayDAL1212361644.41519.441155749.63631.31132012410
David GunnNJY1616683551.52777.911689556.55231.02005029622
Jeff SawyerGBY88351542.91097.27914953.82729.71062513525
Josue EllisonPIT9927829.6394.88924245.72729.3631811610
Oscar BartonIND1515462860.92177.751307860.03829.21612516123
Artie BuzzancaCAR1111231252.2968.001165446.63328.41072111520

RushingTeamGPGSAttYardsAvgLongTDRZRshYardsAvg3DRsh3DCnvPctFDRu10+R100+G
Zack FlowersCHE161641320665.007213582344.03271140.789649
Steve LebowCHI161635118695.326311421613.83422047.6994512
Byron EleazerNOS161634715814.56379461643.57412048.881399
Maurice MayesCLE161632614764.53529401433.58331236.462399
Taico RecarPHI161634114444.23559501282.56481939.683588
Tommy BuchananMAN161624314145.828011261294.96281242.977566
Blaine GerardKCY161632713864.2437541982.39502142.068336
Ernest ParrellaDAL161632113834.3151623652.83442454.565396
Mo PooleNED161631413254.224710451603.56261142.361316
Gary GoldhammerCIN161132513064.024112491523.10532139.681405
Topper BottomsMIN161626111844.5445233441.3326830.865404
Mickey BlackburnWAS161624711724.7451825572.28191263.258304
Cedric FortinATL161526411684.4269930822.73351440.070505
Jeffrey SpillmanSFO141120310605.22807321053.28271348.156385
Gus MasonHOU161620710545.094611341514.448225.058363
Harry NewmanMIL151423710314.3570229301.03311341.955344
Rondell BeyerLAS16162499954.00288421333.17311445.251321
Don GreggBAK16162179924.5739739822.109222.247353
Jimmy HartmanTEN16162168994.16596371042.8111100.051300
Kelvin HermannSFO1251918724.57336361183.28352262.956213
Rex JordanRIV1482118674.1132728983.5020630.040222
Dennis LedfordRIV1481728665.03449371473.9710440.039283
B.J. BrilzDET16162078374.0423524843.50351337.139261
Rick GomezBAL13102117483.5552527833.07321031.331173
Maurice ClarkWAS1601757354.20305311073.45481633.340210
Roman TylerNJY16161997263.6559421643.0523939.139251
Ray RayburnTBY1661627104.3828326562.1510660.036241
Roman HinesSEA16161906943.6529420402.0020735.031231
Russell LillyPIT16162156733.1352516311.94200.037211
Marshall MeyerMIA16162156453.0035619371.9512650.042261
Kris HastingsIND16151784642.6130219562.959555.628150

ReceivingTeamGPGSTargCtchPctYardsAvg/CAvg/TYACLongTDDropPPlayTPct20+C100+G
Raymond FullerBAK161617711162.7177315.9710.026928012964827.3348
Gene ChodzinskiNJY16161459968.3116711.798.05264394450528.7195
Britt GoodwinBAK14111559762.6127613.158.23405515750330.8245
William CochraneBAL16151669657.8158816.549.57676936650932.6297
Jim MitkovGBY16141649658.59149.525.57360615467424.3121
Jared BaumhacklMIA16161569460.3115412.287.40464804453429.2173
Melvin ShumakerHOU14141469363.7132214.229.05502659647330.9255
Marlon KelleyMAN16161778950.3128014.387.23403486564727.4234
Clifton SamuelsSEA16161658953.98219.224.982945941059028.0111
Bo DohertyLAS16151538756.9124114.268.1137943101154528.1185
Austin JarvisNJY16121558655.5107812.536.95371437853229.1194
Mo PooleNED16161128676.86477.525.78255455349822.560
Julio ForemanTBY14141388561.6117513.828.514476461350327.4145
Jeremy WittDET16141488356.1126215.208.53493845547331.3204
Brent MogilevskyLAS16161668350.0121914.697.343555971157628.8206
Don LyonsNED12121328262.1105012.807.95377464843230.6114
Bruce GrahamWAS16111218267.891511.167.56212615636832.9122
Mickey BoegeIND16161248165.3107413.268.66518578545727.1172
Blaine HardenIND13111358160.0116614.408.64447605140633.3214
Russell GulleyCLE16151497953.0109213.827.333286481744433.6165
Myron KeithSEA16141477853.16908.854.69182382551928.390
Ted GregsonDET16161497751.799612.946.682484741145233.0163
Kendrick GoraCAR16131397654.799613.117.17233494846230.1174
Mike BordersCLE16141427552.8120616.088.494124581247929.6214
Sedrick GerhardtMIN15121207461.784611.437.052025951147225.4112
Billy WhipkeyHOU16141107467.382011.087.45229356842525.9120
Gary GoldhammerCIN1611947377.773110.017.78394334544421.2110
Tommy BuchananMAN16161067368.96699.166.31344344251920.480
Byron EleazerNOS16161137263.76799.436.01407472347523.891
Percy HammondNED15121227158.294313.287.73380484649824.5193
Lincoln WillisTEN16151337153.487612.346.59282564953624.8153
Antonio GaarderRIV13131287155.5112415.838.78390528236535.1223
Bernie WilkersonLAS16161106962.774910.866.81193356658218.9102
Eric LeagraCIN16161186958.597814.178.29297803753322.1153
Winston AnderleMAN15151036866.078911.607.66347441558817.5102
Joel BrandonOAK16141236855.376211.216.202043731043228.5121
Bart LannonWAS1616996868.7100314.7510.13312525236826.9172
Darnell FarlerKCY16161256854.477111.346.17237495546027.270
Xavier ReegNOS16161216755.477211.526.38204734838431.592
Nate LewisTEN1614956669.566810.127.03231493245920.781
Thomas WagnerTEN16151426646.591413.856.44315606961723.0131
Scottie BrazellMIN1611926469.679612.448.65328806642821.5113
Steve LebowCHI1616796481.05658.837.15275302137621.060
Jon EvansATL16111216452.96219.705.131424051045226.880
Byron Van der HaakCIN16161226452.587113.617.14330422950924.0153
Antoine FernyhoughMIL16161356346.771911.415.33198434950027.0101
Fernando DavisonTBY1691006363.072511.517.25219546940924.4101
Eugene PashosNYK16161196352.981913.006.88252754939829.9121
Harvey SamolisCHE16121096256.987714.158.05356652438028.7153
Lincoln TriggMIA1616876170.167411.057.75281674046018.990
Cedric FortinATL1615876069.05008.335.75275463336623.880
Al PowellNYK1613926065.272812.137.91349403551617.8130
Wade StuartBAK1615866069.880313.389.344065910451916.6112
Abe LongerMIL16151165950.976112.906.56318423746624.9131
Derek BatishkoGBY13111195848.776013.106.39277381647125.3112
Harry NewmanMIL1514845767.93526.184.19223621438521.830
Casey SheaCAR12121155749.673212.846.37274602243826.3132
Dwayne ArmstrongKCY169925660.974713.348.12276527940322.890
Bubba ButlerCHI149965557.371312.967.43200537635527.082
Kerry MitchellKCY1616825567.159610.847.27220345145118.291
Brent WatsonDAL1616875462.165112.067.48253388945419.290
Randy BerryPIT1615885360.24508.495.11131281844020.070
Blaine GerardKCY1616735372.63476.554.75189343534621.140
Daryl BensenHOU165915358.267512.747.422444531339023.381
Sam SalesNYK166995353.55069.555.111393111039924.870
Preston ArmstrongMIN1212875360.961211.557.03225455735424.680
Taico RecarPHI1616775267.54959.526.43312413636521.1110
Jesse FowlerTEN1691125246.456610.885.05173424848323.260
Terry PhillipsNYK1310835161.459211.617.13278450832025.9101
Topper BottomsMIN1616725170.84599.006.38342483748514.861
Oscar NimmoDAL16151005151.052710.335.2792392939125.670
Reuben WilliamsMIN167875057.553910.786.20155624239422.150
Leonard SolizWAS1616635079.44308.606.83123361138016.660
Michael NardiTBY96845059.556311.266.70190373231526.762
Kendrick OzgaIND163855058.861612.327.25227342534025.0110
Dan ForbesTBY166875057.54679.345.371144001040321.651
Alex SchneiderSFO1613724968.178716.0610.93166564426627.1171
Ronald MasonCIN1515714969.04449.066.25280293141916.980
Roman TylerNJY1616584882.82364.924.07130231340014.520
Craig WrightNED1615604880.04288.927.13268342042114.370

Misc. ReceivingTeamGPGSRZTarRZCtcPctYardsAvg/CAvg/T3DTar3DCtcPct3DCnvPctFDCtc
Gene ChodzinskiNJY1616181477.81148.146.33311651.61032.359
Antonio GaarderRIV1313221254.512210.175.55301860.01446.756
Jim MitkovGBY1614231252.2806.673.48301756.71033.345
Wade StuartBAK1615211257.1836.923.9515960.0320.038
Myron KeithSEA1614211152.4696.273.29372054.11027.031
Raymond FullerBAK1616191157.9706.363.68422354.81842.973
Russell GulleyCLE1615171058.8787.804.59402460.01845.057
Britt GoodwinBAK1411151066.710610.607.07342470.61647.159
Mike BordersCLE1614201050.0808.004.00392461.52256.462
Scottie BrazellMIN1611131076.9545.404.15151280.0746.738
Bo DohertyLAS1615171058.8868.605.06432558.11534.958
Melvin ShumakerHOU1414161062.5727.204.50341647.11029.457
Darnell FarlerKCY1616141071.4969.606.86291758.61344.843
Brent WatsonDAL1616121083.310610.608.83261661.5934.636
Ted GregsonDET161614964.3647.114.57422661.92150.052
Lincoln TriggMIA161611981.8717.896.45151173.3853.332
Austin JarvisNJY161219947.4859.444.47482858.31327.149
Mo PooleNED161615960.0556.113.67332472.71236.437
Brent MogilevskyLAS161618950.0849.334.67301550.01136.753
Blaine HardenIND131115853.3759.385.00311445.2722.646
Bruce GrahamWAS161111872.7597.385.36351954.31337.144
Bubba ButlerCHI14913861.5799.886.0820945.0945.039
Kendrick GoraCAR161310770.0537.575.30402050.01742.547
Marlon KelleyMAN161615746.77610.865.07582237.91322.455
Thomas WagnerTEN161516743.8669.434.13361438.9925.038
Tommy BuchananMAN161610770.0557.865.50262180.81453.838
Steve LebowCHI16168787.5456.435.63151280.0746.730
Byron Van der HaakCIN161616743.8537.573.31291655.21034.539
Mickey BoegeIND161611654.5508.334.55271763.01037.042
Bernie WilkersonLAS16169666.7355.833.89281139.3828.641
Michael NardiTBY968675.06010.007.50231565.21147.832
Sedrick GerhardtMIN151212650.0355.832.92261661.5934.637
Don LyonsNED12129666.77913.178.78402357.51537.550
Nate LewisTEN161414642.9386.332.71241979.21250.036
Dwayne ArmstrongKCY16914642.96410.674.57231773.91460.939
Eric LeagraCIN161613646.2457.503.4620945.0525.046
Topper BottomsMIN161610660.0518.505.10211676.2733.320
Taico RecarPHI16169666.7193.172.11181266.7633.319
Fernando DavisonTBY16911654.5427.003.82362775.01952.833
Billy WhipkeyHOU161411654.5589.675.27302480.01756.742
Jon EvansATL161114642.97011.675.00321340.6721.930
Jeremy WittDET161413538.55110.203.92311445.21135.551
Cedric FortinATL16158562.5163.202.00201365.0945.024
Percy HammondNED151212541.7306.002.50331236.41030.344
Xavier ReegNOS16169555.6275.403.00301343.3620.034
Craig WrightNED16156583.3418.206.83151386.7746.720
Preston ArmstrongMIN12127571.4408.005.71231356.5834.828
Kerry MitchellKCY161611545.5234.602.09211361.9942.934
Reuben WilliamsMIN16710440.0379.253.70331957.61133.325
Winston AnderleMAN15159444.4328.003.56221568.21254.539
Jared BaumhacklMIA161611436.4399.753.55341647.1823.552
Harvey SamolisCHE16128450.0153.751.88422764.31740.537
William CochraneBAL161510440.0369.003.60503162.02448.063
Leonard SolizWAS16165480.0328.006.40161487.5743.821
Joel BrandonOAK16145480.04411.008.80311961.31135.537
Blaine GerardKCY161611436.4297.252.64141071.4428.616
Daryl BensenHOU1656466.7369.006.00241562.5937.533
Julio ForemanTBY141410440.0399.753.90362363.91541.753
Al PowellNYK16137457.15213.007.43271555.61244.435
Sam SalesNYK1669444.4307.503.33361952.8822.225
Oscar NimmoDAL161510440.0389.503.80351440.01028.629
Clifton SamuelsSEA161613430.8215.251.62522446.21325.039
Antoine FernyhoughMIL16168450.0297.253.63321650.01340.635
Byron EleazerNOS16169444.4399.754.33281553.6932.136
Ronald MasonCIN15158450.092.251.137571.4342.924
Dan ForbesTBY1668450.0307.503.75311548.4722.620
Gary GoldhammerCIN16115360.0175.673.40302170.01446.739
Harry NewmanMIL15145360.03311.006.60171270.6423.511
Bart LannonWAS16167342.93010.004.29261765.41350.044
Abe LongerMIL16156350.03812.676.33322371.91753.138
Jesse FowlerTEN16911327.3186.001.64311341.91135.528
Kendrick OzgaIND1637342.9227.333.14311651.61032.327
Randy BerryPIT16155240.0126.002.40281864.31242.924
Terry PhillipsNYK13106233.3147.002.3317847.1317.627
Lincoln WillisTEN161511218.22010.001.82382155.31334.237
Derek BatishkoGBY13117228.621.000.29311548.4825.839
Casey SheaCAR12123266.7115.503.67271140.7622.233
Eugene PashosNYK16167228.6136.501.86281346.41035.741
Roman TylerNJY16163133.333.001.0013969.2430.812
Alex SchneiderSFO16136116.711.000.17201155.0840.034

ReturnsTeamGPGSPRYardsAvgTDKRYardsAvgTD
Hunter SinclairPHI160533666.90000.00
Mike BordersCLE1614473848.202257526.10
Ray HilesGBY161432044.70000.00
Steven MaticicBAL163422616.201745426.70
Howard BirkholzIND160422686.40000.00
Bryce SmallOAK1654041510.40000.00
Rusty CooleyNJY162381854.90000.00
Randal DodgeDET1616383038.00000.00
Freddie BinnTEN1603752814.313092030.71
Xavier ReegNOS1616373509.51000.00
Pete HodgesCIN1615372897.80000.00
Nick TurnerNED16036982.701023023.00
Zach HavranRIV13133536610.50715922.70
Julio ForemanTBY14143553815.41000.00
Anthony OgearyNYK1610341434.2037102827.80
Kelvin HermannSFO125343369.91000.00
Norbert FarkasWAS160332266.802346820.30
Casey SheaCAR1212332808.502159328.20
Bo DohertyLAS16153337511.401228824.00
Rod BerryDAL16133782.4012424.00
Quinn HardenCHI166331825.50000.00
Myron ReesMIN130322106.6012424.00
Dominic ReevesMIA161322447.61000.00
Jackie HargreavesMAN1612321875.80000.00
Drew HowardATL161311805.80921123.40
Erick HoweMIL165311143.70000.00
Raymond FullerBAK16162828710.30000.00
Melvin ShumakerHOU14142532513.01000.00
Mickey WibleCHE1202526710.70000.00
Lorenzo DorePIT16124582.40000.00
Floyd PorterMIL16165173.403472821.40
Gary GoldhammerCIN16115336.602467528.10
Reuben FinleyATL150284.003392328.01
Billy WhipkeyHOU161422613.002584433.83
Quinn BradfordNED166188.003275123.50
Carlos WhittingtonPIT160000.003867717.80
Ted GregsonDET1616000.003263920.00
Alfred SatchwellOAK1515000.003277024.10
Neal HarrisonBAK140000.002969524.00
Floyd HutchinsCHE141000.002774027.40
Nathaniel GrahamMAN110000.002653320.50
James StokesGBY160000.002455623.20
Greg LooperDAL167000.002452922.00
Austin JarvisNJY1612000.002463826.61

KickingTeamGPGSFGFGAPctLong40+FGAttPct50+FGAttPctPATAttPct
Dwight SummersMIN160495687.559192479.26966.73535100.0
Robbie StargellKCY160395176.556152560.051050.0363797.3
Joey GerhardtTEN160384095.0498988.9010.03030100.0
Nicky RiversGBY160384486.454182185.72450.01616100.0
Nick WraggeNOS160374092.549111478.6000.03131100.0
Ian TolwinskiPHI160353989.756131776.53560.03838100.0
Donny OliveiraCHE160344477.354152365.23475.03333100.0
Otis GreeneOAK160334180.558121963.24850.0242596.0
Bo PriceBAL160323688.95091275.011100.03535100.0
Graham LongCIN160324178.053111861.12366.74444100.0
Gabe HornungBAK160313588.6443560.0010.05151100.0
Sean StarksTBY160314372.154132259.141040.03333100.0
Lincoln WebsterNED160304075.05581650.02540.03838100.0
Randy HochstetlerMIL160304075.050162564.01714.32424100.0
Austin LongRIV160293680.65361250.01333.3464797.9
Ian CoffinDET160262796.3536785.71250.03131100.0
Vince GonzalezATL160263378.857121866.75771.43333100.0
Courtney GilmoreNYK160263574.34861154.5020.01919100.0
Jose FulcherHOU160263183.9557977.81250.05252100.0
Kendrick BarkerCHI160253083.3495955.6000.04141100.0
Ken FisherIND160252696.2463475.0010.03232100.0
Corbin MorelandSEA160252986.24881080.0000.01919100.0
Pete WilkersonDAL160243177.453142166.71425.0212295.5
Christian HolmesLAS160242885.75171163.611100.05050100.0
Daniel NicholsMIA160232979.35071163.611100.02929100.0
D.J. TorelloWAS160233076.75061250.01333.33535100.0
Chester DreyfussSFO160222588.0453475.0000.0626398.4
Ricardo McWilliamsMAN160172373.94651145.5010.0293096.7
Dusty MasseyCAR160152075.0474850.0010.02727100.0
Leo MorrisPIT160151693.84544100.0000.01616100.0
Conrad MiddletonNJY160152268.25051145.51333.33434100.0
Daryl PalmerCLE70142166.75351241.71520.01414100.0
Raymond BernsteinCLE160122450.04431127.3030.0252696.2

PuntingTeamGPGSPuntYardsAvgNtYdsAvgLongIn20
Bob BuckleyIND160114534646.9429737.76538
Jayden MontgomeryPIT160125525242.0458936.75931
Cornell ArnoldMIA160108519348.1417138.67036
Herb DirnabauerDET160101494449.0393338.97528
Buddy LambeauNJY160104485046.6407539.26732
Trent GilesNYK160107482645.1435340.76849
Tom CalabreseSEA160103481546.7414340.26431
Cornell TinkisCAR16095451347.5358737.86639
Kent SinclairWAS16093448648.2385641.56839
Brian LessemGBY16098447845.7397640.66427
Jumbo StephensPHI16096447746.6392240.96640
Rick KerrDAL160101443843.9367236.46639
Conrad WillisMAN16098434744.4354236.16337
Ernest HansenLAS16089426247.9368441.47236
Raymond BernsteinCLE16090424247.1376441.86729
Jerry HoustonNOS16095421444.4353537.26435
Rex MeadowsATL16092415245.1346237.66429
Harris NorrisMIL16087414247.6335638.66232
Darrell LevineCIN16087402146.2336138.66332
Merle AckermanNED16086401446.7347040.37228
Ricky FarrellTEN16088396045.0337338.36738
Marshall LyonsMIN16083382146.0336640.66829
Deion WalunasTBY16081378746.8314938.96435
Hardy ReevesBAL16085371543.7319437.65721
Bert LinquistBAK16080368746.1308238.57027
Caden NorriedSFO16085366343.1310936.66834
Braxton StantonKCY16076362547.7292638.57031
Thomas WilmothHOU16076352346.4283937.46828
Pete ChrebetCHE16086349240.6310636.16436
Ben ManalangRIV16079340243.1308039.06031
Dusty SingletonCHI15065300846.3242337.36426
Billy Joe TygartOAK10056241943.2216238.66415
Play T'WinOAK6028117341.999035.45814

DefenseTeamGPGSTackleAssistSackBlockHurrQBKncRPlayPPlayPRPctTkPct
Melvin McCollumNYK1616147451.50204995200.719.0
Wally CharbonneauDET1616139370.00103935960.217.8
Grant BarberMIL1616134290.00004465010.017.2
Ty OgdenMAN1616130332.00104885660.515.7
Josh ZielPIT1616127651.51104924940.719.6
D.J. DorsettDAL1616121411.00004375220.217.0
Gabe SwiftMAN1616121401.01204575190.816.6
Austin McDuffeeTBY1616118371.51004325500.515.9
Trevor NorrisCLE1616116463.00004305260.617.3
Jonathan KriegerMIN1717115493.00303986201.016.4
Ricky SheldonGBY1616114410.00004985660.014.6
Bennie HirschCAR1616110331.01214995050.814.3
Rick CoxMIA1616107343.00004285670.514.5
Chico HansonIND1616106290.50204285940.413.3
Marco PetersonNOS1616104360.00004405480.014.2
Andy MoseleyTEN1615103332.50313525141.116.0
Robert WoodsonNED1616103351.50423346370.914.4
Jimmie HooverIND1616102300.00003815510.014.2
Mel BoonPHI161698331.01003705230.414.8
Pete HodgesCIN161598341.00103115760.315.0
Timothy BeardenCHE121298251.00333164061.017.2
Gilbert VaughnCHE141397391.00003384720.216.9
Nathan BelloATL161697440.00004576000.013.3
Nick AdamsBAL161595293.00203335001.015.2
Brady SneadNOS161694270.50004205410.112.6
Shannon CampbellGBY161194270.00003873840.015.7
Seth ParrishSEA161692461.03404405381.514.2
Kenny AtchersonMAN161691272.50204214770.913.4
Ross BelloNED161690350.01103786930.311.7
Corey GeisenKCY161489271.00103205310.413.7
Wes HagansPIT161689322.50004084040.615.2
Rondell MankeyTBY161689222.00204325320.811.7
Henry FinleyCHI161689291.00223396060.512.6
Broderick SchulzWAS161689335.00304105031.613.9
Erick YoussefBAK161589250.00003165130.013.8
Ernest LundervilleNED161688324.50303746791.111.8
Wayne BrackinsCIN161687353.00303586081.012.9
Brenden ClayHOU161587204.50502905641.713.1
Andre SavardPIT161686301.00105094960.411.6
Donnie FoxWAS161685270.01404035320.912.0
Carl DubroffRIV161684190.01003405540.211.5
Brant WuagneuxTEN161684170.01003835650.210.7
Blaine NorrisCLE161684340.50004305370.112.3
D.J. CarterKCY161683242.00003515970.311.5
Jermaine AirhartCHI161682213.02712734942.413.8
Brandon KelleyCHI161682180.00203446440.310.1
Ian HensonOAK161682391.00004124970.213.4
Louie DayesDET161681350.00004176070.011.3
Jermaine CassellPHI131380200.00002804200.014.3
Sherman MeyerDAL151480252.00014014660.412.3
Earnest FurrerNJY161580332.00303904901.013.1
Preston MakielskiCLE161680150.00004425440.09.6
Josh MacomberATL161679260.50004465890.110.2
Ziare VrieskaATL161679191.00103875280.410.8
Dale HarzstarkNJY161678253.52203924641.612.4
Joey WoodcockMIA151578320.00103965390.211.8
Kerry PetersonOAK161677252.01143944630.912.1
Cory HarveyNJY141477230.00003984720.011.5
Bryan LyonsBAL111175230.00002463860.015.5
Jorge FarrellBAK161675280.00003636200.010.5
Heath SchwantzGBY161675160.00004865560.08.7
Marlon CunninghamHOU161574290.50102995220.312.6
Ken PritchettMIL161673210.00004454740.010.2
Rob TorresLAS1616733311.5220174345745.811.7
Drew HolderMIN161672170.00003526780.08.6
Demetri HollyNED161572150.00003566540.08.6
Perry StevensonATL161672250.00004455730.09.5
Tito AckermanSEA161672290.50104245090.310.9
Leon BartoszekCHE161672172.00203584400.911.4
Graham FoxCHI161671200.00003346270.09.5
Donovan CurtisMIN161671251.00003426720.19.6
Orlando AskeyTBY161671260.00004195340.010.2
Harvey BohmanMIL161670157.017133914353.411.1
Corwin BillupsPIT161070120.00002913430.012.9
Jerry JacobsCLE161670265.51483844712.211.9
D.J. ShallardOAK161370202.00203274290.912.2
Quentin PedrickLAS161569181.01303674711.110.5
Ken BookerNYK161669140.00104845240.28.2
Harvey MillerSEA161669140.00104665530.28.1
Leon HerndonMIN161668281.00203296710.49.7
Nolan BattleRIV161368214.04103084542.012.2
Burt GerhardtIND161568199.53783735023.911.0
Vincent DodgeDAL161668182.50413694061.611.4
Bennie McAlisterKCY161168140.00002874960.010.5
Joseph StokesHOU161668223.00003596880.48.9
Roy AlisonCAR161667171.00005015210.28.3
Frank FinchGBY161666248.5629294915348.19.6
Phil LuekenMIA161566150.00003435270.09.3
Tom WareGBY161666201.00004655060.29.0
Jake MarchlewskiMIA161365134.50502873252.913.5
Jimmy TappMAN161665160.00104525600.28.0
Carl RosehillSEA161565220.00103162860.314.5
Raze RuckusBAL161665150.51002693900.412.2
Clyde ArnettKCY161665227.5312133075134.411.5
Travis HerodIND161665110.01104015670.47.9
Sammy LykinsNED161665270.01103726950.38.6
Mel GibsonNOS16166481.00104425650.47.2
Ty KnievelBAK161664271.00103746320.39.1
Buddy PearsonSEA161664121.00304315210.88.1
Terrell PonceTEN161664120.01003885650.28.0
Richard BlanchardHOU161364140.00002555690.09.5
Marco ToushaCAR161652117.5220173894256.98.7
Jonathan PaauwePIT161649208.021064544284.78.7
Jack JeffersonATL161648128.0519203574666.98.3
Gus MorrisonCHE1616472011.0520153654567.99.5
Leo JoynerMIA151546135.531323174394.98.5
Myron WolfNOS161646195.541103584584.58.6
Clyde SauerbrunNJY1616452210.5327173974888.38.8
Drew ShermanCAR121145146.02503342914.510.4
Howard ForemanMIN161545146.011512794784.68.6
Gary StinchcombCHE161143155.01222652762.911.6
Mack RamseyWAS161642105.011132723774.58.8
Louis EasleyCIN161642126.0636243255868.26.6
Louie GoloboyRIV161642197.50932494403.89.9
Luke LinkousHOU1514412010.5738312775789.68.4
Moe LoweDET16164076.0517152353617.88.9
Gus PujolsSFO16164088.542452685296.97.1
Jamie Woods Jr.MAN161639156.561723894576.57.2
Howie LongOAK161639156.061203494465.47.5
Mitch WaltonLAS161639155.541203925613.86.2
Marty Van PeltPIT12123976.041483053337.28.2
Emmanuel SwiftMIN161638155.02802745192.97.3
Orlando EllardTBY161635126.511304004944.16.0
Jon SandsOAK161634115.03673413983.56.8
Sedrick MidgetMAN161134136.541003834314.86.6
Lenny WilcoxCLE1283395.50711831707.413.5
Shawn RossCLE16833115.021112903794.77.3
Rusty FordPIT161233117.00604093673.56.6
Perry SpurlockKCY16163296.532242965176.15.8
Quinn SuttonWAS161632127.0424203584507.86.3
Nicky GoodwinPHI161631156.551022743965.47.8
Darnell KevorkianCHI16163199.511932574766.26.8
Dan BensonRIV161631911.5419272544268.17.6
Sam Van LanenCLE161631146.5311113103745.57.5
Leland ShieldsBAK161631147.5727283215557.56.0
Walter SawyersMIL161431116.52622782944.98.5
Cornell DansbyATL16143048.521272073366.77.8
Wade RoundsCLE161630146.5532214145288.25.4
Shannon HendrixDET161630215.05812634074.48.4
Clay TylerIND161630105.521732874036.16.6
Antonio HowardBAK16162949.061292273867.06.9
Edwin MayfieldCLE16627105.03332282654.28.5
Ted GomezMIN1622765.519111673105.08.1
Harris BooneRIV10102766.0114141912817.58.3
Buddy KnightSFO15152678.531461813467.47.9
Doug KindredMIL161625135.54803734024.45.6
Earl CoteTEN161625175.551663134615.76.1
Britt FordWAS161622157.0413103204095.96.0
Jeremy SmilanichPIT1642146.01402191855.97.7
Daryl HaworthNOS161621115.5410102773475.66.0
Jason ChaeMIA161619156.031452513077.57.2
Frank BuddPHI16161986.01922724073.94.9
Morris DanielsSFO12121665.04511173124.56.3
Clay FarrellSFO1621575.5225111923868.44.8
Cornell DelongMIN1521427.0276972217.27.2

Pass DefenseTeamGPGSIntsIRYdsIRTDDefnCaughtPPlayPDPct
Alfred SatchwellOAK1515890183544985.3
Ricky BauerPHI15156261213954287.8
Terrell PonceTEN16166601194956584.3
Leon HerndonMIN1616677154567179.9
Arnold FitzgeraldNJY16106196253943380.3
Harvey MillerSEA16165660255655384.3
Drew HolderMIN16165430165867880.5
Duane HastingsNOS16165510154156183.6
Tom TatumNJY14145951153449585.7
Grant BarberMIL161651221153450185.6
Gilbert VaughnCHE141351763153047287.0
Jerome MeadowsCIN16165961143365084.7
Sherman BullockBAK16165110134566082.0
Joe BradyBAL16165861123857383.0
Brady MonahanSFO1515567192849184.4
Ethan BridgesWAS1614511063149682.2
Floyd PorterMIL16165111143648979.8
Ross ApplinCHE16164340194555983.5
Demetri HollyNED16154140194565483.3
Randal DodgeDET16164581163463784.5
Earnest BaileyHOU161641272135068380.3
Gus StrunkMIN16114520133658183.0
Rich WelchNED14144381113552082.5
D.J. CarterKCY16164441103359782.5
Irv AbrahamLAS161641063102359284.7
Preston MakielskiCLE1616443196254474.9
Calvin WhitfieldMIA165457191633888.5
Jessie RudePHI16164128183653980.9
Heath SchwantzGBY16164101166655672.8
Riley MoneyTBY1515457163148981.2
Mo TerweyKCY168465062549782.7
Nathan BelloATL1616456154660077.6
Jonathan IgnasiakWAS16040042421981.5
Saul BladesATL1616421034761176.7
Kerry AlcottLAS168475234042976.4
Nick AdamsBAL1615484133550078.6
Austin McDuffeeTBY16163620214255084.2
Brad LuzioMIL16163701183750584.2
Perry StevensonATL16163491144957379.6
Lamar JosephMIN16163281134062281.4
Max TurlingtonSFO161631202133557782.5
James SchulzMAN1515300133549882.5
Glen HinderliterRIV16163430123156582.9
Travis HerodIND1616300114856778.5
Jose DumraufMIA13133190113643481.0
Brock HawksIND1616320104957978.0
Dusty TalleyCHE15153280104353879.1
D.J. DorsettDAL16163661103952280.0
Pete HodgesCIN16153411103857680.5
Mack McKenziePHI16113510103852180.3
Les JepsonDAL1616300103746580.3
Emmitt BazzellBAL16163551103352881.6
Austin AtkinsPIT161638093749780.0
Joey WoodcockMIA151534092953982.2
Marco PetersonNOS1616348185054876.6
Ty KnievelBAK1616342183463280.8
Lenny ClarkeDAL16162521124752978.0
Brandon KelleyCHI16162671123664481.1
Ernest LundervilleNED16162110115167977.8
Mitchell MayesCLE16162130113851879.8
Joey AllenPHI14122340112541483.2
Richard BlanchardHOU16132350104856977.2
Ken BookerNYK16162661104352478.0
Carl DubroffRIV16162381103655480.0
Bruce ScifresLAS11112761103639579.0
Joseph StokesHOU1616200103568880.7
Roger GreeneSFO15152241103249780.8
Wayne BrackinsCIN16162127193860879.4
Marlon CunninghamHOU1615235193852278.9
Corey BoshierNYK1313238093641378.5
Antonio TruittRIV161620085456374.9
Dan StuartDET161420084044277.0
Archie WiltKCY1616224083761579.2
Robert WoodsonNED1616100166063776.7
Melvin HuntleyCHI16161951164563879.9
Quinn HollasKCY13131150154949077.5
Bobby KanuTBY16161270144054979.8
Donovan CurtisMIN16161611143767280.9
Ricky SheldonGBY1616130133256681.4
Ross BelloNED1616100115369376.8
Kenny AtchersonMAN1616100114947775.3
Everett MoyerBAK1616100105359075.4
Jorge FarrellBAK1616100103262080.3
Kent OursOAK1581240102740180.8
Wally CharbonneauDET161613097059671.2
Sammy LykinsNED1616134094069578.7
Chico HansonIND1616128093959478.2
Orlando AskeyTBY1616127093653478.5
Rodney RondeauSEA1515112093547978.3
Drew PenceGBY141210092739580.1
Ian HensonOAK161610092649780.9
Rondell MankeyTBY161616083953277.3
Bobby CobbCHI9910081730382.9
Jerome BrownLAS1616000164656978.5
Zach HavranRIV1313000133638378.1
Josh MacomberATL1616000124958976.3
Jermaine HarrisonCIN1615000124048077.4
Steve JeffersonWAS1515000113242078.6
Graham FoxCHI1616000104862776.1
Erick YoussefBAK1615000104051376.7
Mel BoonPHI1616000103852377.4
Clay FeeCAR1210000102029481.6
Mel GibsonNOS161600095156574.2
Ziare VrieskaATL161600093952876.7
Cory SalcidoSFO16500092130480.4
Jimmie HooverIND161600084655174.8
Melvin McCollumNYK161600084652074.3
Roy AlisonCAR161600084152175.7
Jimmy TappMAN161600084056076.4
Jason NicholsCIN161600083050978.4
Ben McDanielTEN161600082655579.7
Jerry JacobsCLE161600082247180.4
Jack RoberWAS131300082240880.0

BlockingTeamGPGSKRBKROBPctPnckSkAPPlaySPctRPlayOPct
Buddy BuchmanCHE16164012232.81024560.458121.0
Marty GeorgeRIV16154412036.72025010.449124.4
Dean PerronBAL16163411928.61355530.950923.4
Warren KalinCHI16166711160.41175051.455620.0
Sean HamptonNED16163411030.91606320.046223.8
Chuck TalaridouPHI16163111028.2224860.457019.3
Ricky AlstonPHI16163710933.9424860.456219.4
James DodgeWAS16163610833.35104792.149222.0
Shane FordCIN16163510732.7535510.550421.2
Ellis StoughtonCIN16163910537.1945520.752220.1
Ricky SerbanNOS16164010438.51225760.346322.5
Zack NorrisIND16163010229.4595971.540125.4
Marshall EllisonCLE16164010239.2655590.946022.2
Nate BruceKCY16163810038.0245090.854118.5
Brent BookerMIL1616369836.7365691.139424.9
Grant PolstonSFO1313469747.4843551.143922.1
Darryl CarrCHE1616359736.1254561.158116.7
Howie GrantDAL1616329533.7365671.144921.2
Clarence CopelandOAK1616349436.2625420.447919.6
Nicky WinslettCHE1111339335.5342931.441622.4
Mitch HuberNED1616409243.5335790.544820.5
Phillip BoccaccioDAL1616329234.8545710.744920.5
Adrian CossaboomCIN1616279129.7335520.552417.4
Shane BeckemeierBAK1616319034.4426800.335225.6
Clay HuntingtonCHI1616319034.4245050.855416.2
Moe FlynnNOS1616369040.05115831.946419.4
Bubba HannahKCY1616318934.8165081.254316.4
T.J. HamblinHOU1616448949.4955970.840022.3
Brady HoardSFO1514428947.21133820.851617.2
Leon NewsomeMIA1616268829.5455870.941321.3
Emmanuel WhitingSFO1515298633.7674071.755015.6
Eddie RogersWAS1616338638.4044560.946818.4
Toby WatsonDAL1616268530.6145540.744918.9
Shane MaysKCY1616308535.3345070.853615.9
Vincent MeierPIT1616278531.8565191.237122.9
Skip RaganKCY1616308236.6355151.054715.0
Duane MeadowsMIA1616228226.85146012.341819.6
Quinn KrillSFO1414368144.4463481.748916.6
Harvey UpshawNOS1616268132.1035720.546817.3
James GordonMIN1616278133.3446080.739720.4
Dustin BurnettSFO1616438053.8644250.958213.7
Isaac MajerusCLE1616237929.1465601.148616.3
Leroy EyrichWAS1616277934.2124750.448816.2
Deon MongeonRIV1212247930.4423550.640719.4
Shane ValadezOAK1616207825.6035330.647816.3
Amos GallowayCHI1414317839.7324230.546316.8
Jimmie BakerDET1616207825.62196033.236021.7
Irving FruthPHI1212347744.2243881.041818.4
Chris BeanKCY1313237729.9254191.243017.9
Lonnie LangTEN1616287636.8607460.035821.2
Paul ClantonCHI1515357447.3124500.448615.2
Kenneth MasonMAN1616257234.7436760.435020.6
Jerald BensenOAK1616247133.8285521.448414.7
Jonathan NewmanRIV1515307142.3094701.945115.7
Craig FieldsCLE1515207128.2154731.141817.0
Frankie YoungWAS1616297140.8334750.648814.5
Bernard OrensteinCHE1515277138.0353971.352113.6
Sammy HastingsATL1616177123.9125960.337918.7
Tommy TillerCAR1616267037.1216730.132621.5
Luther SmythATL1616237032.9355890.836819.0
Rich ClaytonMIL1616157021.42105721.739717.6
Ricardo ChacksfieldDET1616266937.7296121.535719.3
Paul HerndonBAL1616196827.9055510.950513.5
Matthew FloydNOS1616246636.4575751.245914.4
Leroy EllardMIL1616236634.8035660.540016.5
Luca RuhmanPIT1616126618.2035200.637317.7
Preston AshbySEA1616216532.3126710.337817.2
Cris MarxLAS1616226533.8066101.034618.8
Reuben PattersonHOU1616306546.2276061.241315.7
Tony LydonNJY1616136420.32126411.932919.5
Carlton LowellWAS1616216432.8034800.649612.9
Kenyon DevittNED1212266440.6124480.433619.0
Tracy SchneiderMIN1616306446.9266101.039616.2
John EllisTBY1616246338.1056740.736817.1
Nick BurgeBAK1616376358.7446760.633418.9
Glenn JeffriesCLE1313196230.6814100.234318.1
Thomas PittSEA1616156224.2276651.136616.9
Grant JordanLAS1616216233.9046520.636417.0
Kim BattleMIA1616206132.8245860.741314.8
Quinn CollinsCHE1616186129.5064561.357910.5
Ethan CalicoNJY1414146123.03125352.229420.7
Larry BlackwellDAL1616236038.3055620.944913.4
Winfred KrzysHOU1515245940.7075491.337015.9
Cris FarrellIND1616205933.9125960.339914.8
Teddy SutterRIV1313215935.6114170.237815.6
Clay SkjervenTEN1616225937.3087441.134217.3
Harris SchultzLAS1616205933.9166460.936116.3
Rod CoteNJY1616175829.3056310.832517.8
Archie TramontanaNED1616145824.11116201.845912.6
Perry PrescottMAN1313325855.2355300.927121.4
Jon GeorgeBAL1615165827.6065281.148212.0
Max FinchLAS1616125721.1046470.636215.7
Bucky WagnerNYK1616125721.10105941.732517.5
Marshall FogartyOAK1614275747.4174821.541413.8
Jay MackieBAK1616265646.4176781.033916.5
Les PriestleyTBY1615175630.41106301.634916.0
Chuck DercherDET1413225540.0145160.830218.2
Christian LincolnTEN1515215538.2126260.331517.5
Johnny BainesPIT1313175530.9054211.230318.2
Anthony LyleATL161395317.0064991.230117.6
Barry ManningHOU1616185234.6146050.742012.4
Cris FultonNJY1616145226.9186361.333215.7
Bernard HellingCAR1414245246.2135710.526919.3
Mark SamuelsBAL1614175232.7164781.345211.5
Kenyon WiltonNYK1616175133.31116101.832915.5
Scottie ConwayTBY1313255149.0625230.425919.7
Dudley BurksNOS1616235145.12115781.946211.0
Alexis HatcherNYK1616135125.5026010.332015.9
Wayne McGarityIND1616165131.4055920.839512.9
Ron ForbesMIL1615215042.0275631.237313.4
Juan ClintonPHI1110185036.0002770.036213.8
Orlando LewisMIN1111185036.0223920.528417.6
Colton BooneNYK1616125024.00145952.432615.3
Kelly LiszkiewiczOAK1610224944.9023880.531515.6
Greg AnsaraMIN1512194938.8104360.028217.4
Omar DantzlerIND161664912.2165951.039112.5
Ian GarrettTEN1515164932.7087001.131815.4
Clay AyalaBAL13994918.4043171.327517.8
Moe BernardHOU1616144928.6176081.241711.8
Jerald QuarlesNJY1616114822.9056340.833014.5
Dan BellNYK161674814.6096031.532414.8

MiscellaneousTeamGPGSFumRecovFRecTDForcedSTTckSTPlyTDs2PCnvPointsYdFSAvg/GAPYdsAvg/G
Dwight SummersMIN160000001520018200.000.0
Robbie StargellKCY160000001450015300.000.0
Gabe HornungBAK160000001330014400.000.0
Joey GerhardtTEN160000001270014400.000.0
Ian TolwinskiPHI160000001270014300.000.0
Nick WraggeNOS160000001190014200.000.0
Graham LongCIN16000000410014000.000.0
Donny OliveiraCHE160000001230013500.000.0
Austin LongRIV160000001280013300.000.0
Bo PriceBAL16000000440013100.000.0
Nicky RiversGBY160000001170013000.000.0
Jose FulcherHOU160000001260013000.000.0
Lincoln WebsterNED160000001220012800.000.0
Chester DreyfussSFO160000001260012800.000.0
Sean StarksTBY160000001220012600.000.0
Otis GreeneOAK160000001150012300.000.0
Christian HolmesLAS160000001190012200.000.0
Kendrick BarkerCHI160000001130011600.000.0
Randy HochstetlerMIL160000001080011400.000.0
Vince GonzalezATL160000001090011100.000.0
Ian CoffinDET160000001010010900.000.0
Ken FisherIND16000000940010700.000.0
D.J. TorelloWAS160000001040010400.000.0
Daniel NicholsMIA1600000097009800.000.0
Courtney GilmoreNYK1600000095009700.000.0
Gary GoldhammerCIN1611800027177160962037127.32745171.6
Corbin MorelandSEA1600000091009400.000.0
Pete WilkersonDAL1600000095009300.000.0
Mo PooleNED161633004332151921972123.31972123.3
Tommy BuchananMAN1616400007150902083130.22083130.2
Zack FlowersCHE1616400000150902432152.02432152.0
Steve LebowCHI16162000016131802434152.12434152.1
Ricardo McWilliamsMAN1600000085008000.000.0
Conrad MiddletonNJY1600000089007900.000.0
Gus MasonHOU16163200214913078132382.7132382.7
B.J. BrilzDET161683000012072110569.1110569.1
Taico RecarPHI1616400000120721939121.21939121.2
Cedric FortinATL16153000021120721668104.31668104.3
Raymond FullerBAK161620003250120721773110.82060128.8
Dusty MasseyCAR1600000078007200.000.0
Byron EleazerNOS16169000577110662260141.32260141.3
Melvin ShumakerHOU141431001124810162132294.41647117.6
Don GreggBAK1616100112810162121976.2121976.2
Leo MorrisPIT1600000063006100.000.0
Raymond BernsteinCLE16000000193006100.000.0
Bo DohertyLAS16155100010410060124177.61904119.0
Rondell BeyerLAS16163100821010060124077.5153295.8
Dennis LedfordRIV1482100314510060100071.4100071.4
Maurice MayesCLE16162000130100601615100.91615100.9
Wade StuartBAK1615000151751006080350.280350.2
Daryl PalmerCLE700000021005600.000.0
Rex JordanRIV14830001229054109378.1109378.1
Jeffrey SpillmanSFO14113000009054120085.7120085.7
Mickey BlackburnWAS1616200042049054123877.4123877.4
Billy WhipkeyHOU16141100071905482051.31690105.6
Blaine GerardKCY16164001411881501733108.31736108.5
Mike BordersCLE1614200001568048120675.42165135.3
Antonio GaarderRIV13131000008048112686.6112686.6
Austin JarvisNJY1612110001268048108267.61720107.5
Brent WatsonDAL16161100084804865140.765140.7
Russell GulleyCLE161500000508048109268.3109268.3
Mickey BoegeIND1616000011158048107467.1108767.9
C.J. SchulzSFO169000000804860337.760337.7
Julio ForemanTBY1414520031417042117984.21717122.6
Jimmy HartmanTEN161630001107042102263.9102263.9
Kelvin HermannSFO1253100072704295679.71292107.7
Marshall MeyerMIA1616230001704279849.979849.9
Brent MogilevskyLAS16162000007042121976.2121976.2
Ronald HinsonOAK1010210000704265965.965965.9
Bob IrwinCHI161411008230704256235.156235.1
Dwayne ArmstrongKCY16901003165704275046.975347.1
Bubba ButlerCHI1490000154704271951.474253.0
A.J. PriorSFO10100000364704258558.558558.5
Scottie BrazellMIN161100003153613879649.879649.8
Emmitt TaylorTBY1610500000603681350.881350.8
Roman HinesSEA16164100151603696960.697861.1
Topper BottomsMIN161621100060361643102.71712107.0
Jake DiazCAR12721004137603678865.778865.7
Rick GomezBAL1310200021126603696574.296574.2
William CochraneBAL16151100086036158298.9158298.9
Ernest ParrellaDAL161610000060361786111.61786111.6
Thomas WagnerTEN16151000017603691457.191457.1
Fernando DavisonTBY16911001145603673545.9126879.3
Russell LillyPIT161610002110603688155.189756.1
Marlon KelleyMAN16160000006036128080.0128080.0
Bernie WilkersonLAS16160100088603674946.875046.9
Roman TylerNJY1616300001513296260.196260.1
Heath ThevenardDET16031003143513287854.987854.9
Freddie BinnTEN160100013283513258536.62033127.1
Britt GoodwinBAK1411000032055132128992.1139999.9
Maurice ClarkWAS1606200010503077048.177048.1
Bernard SchembechlerBAL9640002101503061468.262569.4
Xavier ReegNOS161631000161503077248.3112270.1
Sedrick GerhardtMIN151230001146503085056.792861.9
Johnny MejiaPHI15122100116503043128.743128.7
Bruce GrahamWAS1611220012503091357.191357.1
Jeremy WittDET161410000415030126278.9126278.9
Leland DrokerSFO1611000048503029818.629818.6
Bart LannonWAS1616100042245030101363.3107967.4
Roosevelt JanikowksiBAK16010001119503038624.138624.1
Blaine HardenIND13110000015030116689.7116689.7
Terry RiceNED16200000134503044327.744327.7
Kendall StokesSFO1614010113327503040425.340425.3
Darnell FarlerKCY16160100028503077348.377348.3
Jim MitkovGBY161400000127503091457.191457.1
Preston ArmstrongMIN12120000013503061551.361551.3
Ronald MasonCIN151500003219503063442.363442.3
Jon EvansATL161100004211503062138.869543.4
Kerry MitchellKCY161601008248503059637.359637.3
Lincoln WillisTEN161520005269412687654.887654.8
Nolan BauerRIV1061000010412651951.951951.9
Anthony OgearyNYK1610900117400402431919.9149093.1
Bryce SmallOAK16570006291402461038.1102564.1
Ted GregsonDET161662002109402499662.31635102.2
Greg EvansKCY1616500000402434121.334121.3
Myron HillHOU1604000016402451932.451932.4
Gene ChodzinskiNJY16163000014024116672.9116672.9
Kendrick GoraCAR161320001101402499662.3118874.3
Percy HammondNED151220001122402494563.094563.0
Alex SchneiderSFO1613210001402479049.479549.7
Daryl BensenHOU16521004180402468142.698361.4
Brian RileyGBY16521002253402450231.450231.4
Shane DresselhausNED160100001402446028.846028.8
Clifton SamuelsSEA161611012198402482751.782751.7
Jesse FowlerTEN1691000350402456535.356535.3
Eugene PashosNYK1616110006402482751.782751.7
Roman BurnsCHE1641000063402435522.235522.2
Reuben WilliamsMIN167000005402453933.753933.7
Lincoln TriggMIA16160000078402467442.167442.1
Jared BaumhacklMIA16160000014024116172.6116172.6
Omar PisklakPHI13130000021402467551.967551.9
Lonnie StimpsonBAK1620000080402447529.747529.7
Don LyonsNED12120100014024104687.2105087.5
Thomas BonhamCIN16800002205402439024.439024.4
Terry DonaldsonRIV16800001238402437123.237123.2
Antoine FernyhoughMIL16160000085402472945.685853.6
Rodney BraunMAN16000001104402433320.833320.8
Hugh SchwartzDET163010116152402459337.159337.1
Billy Joe FaulkBAL16900002197402455934.961438.4
Timothy WimberleyCLE16300002199402442026.351432.1
Robert RosemanGBY1110100002312036232.936232.9
Mike MaloneySEA16141320000301878649.178649.1
David GunnNJY1616910000301816510.316510.3
Brian PageCIN1616710000301865040.665040.6
Ian WardCHI1616500000301843227.043227.0
Damon NortonOAK1313500000301848537.348537.3
Dominic ReevesMIA16141000210301831619.856035.0
Harry NewmanMIL151431001463018138392.2138392.2
Alfred HortonSFO1603000050301827517.274246.4
Abe LongerMIL16153200070301876147.677648.5
Lamar EverettOAK161311214245301874446.576147.6
Pat CorzineCAR15721002218301845730.558539.0
Ray RayburnTBY16621006176301893058.193058.1
Chuck LakeRIV161613004155301848530.348530.3
Joel BrandonOAK16141100146301876647.976647.9
Rob McBealPHI16211002342301867942.467942.4
Nate LewisTEN161412003181301866841.867242.0
Brent PeltonIND1621100086301818311.418311.4
Allen EsparzaWAS16210001121301852432.852432.8
Eric LeagraCIN1616100000301897861.197861.1
Ian FangbonerNYK1512120210260301846831.246831.2
Joe GreeneLAS1611000098301830719.230719.2
Craig WrightNED161511014227301853733.653733.6
Wendell DalyMIA164100015198301828617.928617.9
Troy AustinIND16110004146301854233.954233.9
Julian SasserATL165100007301830519.130519.1
Donovan FaulkPHI161600001140301822614.122614.1
Marty KorrPHI16301004259301834421.534421.5
Harold MillerNOS164000001301839624.839624.8
Vincent SpicerDET15703015141301818912.618912.6
Michael NardiTBY960100294301856562.857163.4
K.C. McNaughtSFO161200014233301838524.138524.1
Edwin GrierATL101001101119301870670.671871.8
James KuehlNOS13100000091301828221.728221.7
Gilbert VaughnCHE14130101027301800.017612.6
Irv AbrahamLAS161600022208301800.019912.4
Al PowellNYK1613010111251301872845.572845.5
Kyle ReevesWAS1650000086301821713.621713.6
Jon MosbyCAR161400002166301838223.938223.9
Marvin VandamATL151100002159301827818.527818.5
Howie AndersenMIL16130110721930181086.819412.1
Frankie WickliffNJY15150000046301838225.538225.5
Dan JarvisIND131000001131301839730.539730.5
Bryant MalonePHI1313000000301840030.840030.8
Ethan EdwardsKCY1670000057301818611.618611.6
Tommy LangRIV16000004208301830719.243126.9
Arnold BroylesLAS1600000265211416710.416710.4
Ben ReeseMIA12110000019211453944.953944.9
Les GallegosDAL16000003285211438524.140225.1
George BronsonMIA1616800000201232320.232320.2
Raymundo FoleyRIV1616610000201238824.338824.3
Steven MaticicBAL16351014307201241726.1113270.8
Harold PorterLAS161650000020121237.71237.7
Oscar BartonIND1515400000201225416.925416.9
Patrick TerrellBAL1616400000201230919.330919.3
Nolan DawsonCHE1512410004201231420.931420.9
Kris HastingsIND16154000043201252332.752332.7
Sammie RatliffKCY160410000201277748.678348.9
Rusty CooleyNJY16241003254201231619.850131.3
Dixon GregoryNOS160330119358201256335.256335.2
Earl BurgessOAK16163000010201248030.047629.8
Howie HawkinsCAR1422000026201236225.936225.9
Kendrick OzgaIND16320002166201261638.5108667.9
Myron KeithSEA1614100119213201269543.490956.8
Quinn BradfordNED16610004203201237423.4113370.8
Danny DurhamBAL161313005223201237823.639624.8
Ralph RelfNJY15111000698201226017.326017.3
George MooreMAN1615110000201241525.941525.9
Quinn HollasKCY131312202128201200.063448.8
Paul MuellerMAN16010008355201232620.439224.5
Marco MinardiTBY161410015176201225315.825315.8
Tommy StuartHOU16131400035201229018.129618.5
C.J. HendersonKCY161100211289201250731.750731.7
Jermaine FriedCHI15510000138201227518.332221.5
Marc MorrisCLE1401000042012725.1725.1
Oscar NimmoDAL16151000055201252732.952732.9
Casey SheaCAR121210000130201274361.91616134.7
Morris PostonMIL12011002109201219115.918815.7
Wally PerryLAS110100001920121089.818316.6
Damon McWilliamsMIN15710007187201244529.744529.7
Owen RizzoCHI16161200067201251532.251532.2
Byron Van der HaakCIN1616100001201287154.487154.4
Weston BrewerNOS16010000205201216810.551532.2
Emmanuel SwiftMIN16160221044201200.0593.7
Vernon ColeCLE1515000010250201215310.215310.2
Jim SmallCIN13000001432012221.7221.7
Jose TorrettaCAR161101009273201227016.927016.9
Harvey SamolisCHE1612010013216201287754.898561.6
Max TurlingtonSFO16160100030201200.01207.5
Roman BattleMIN161101008134201225015.625616.0
Doug SummersHOU1613000315246201228117.628117.6
Rondell MonroeCIN163010011482012875.4875.4
Paul CopelandBAK161500006356201236222.636222.6
Kelly HastingsRIV16500001201201239824.949931.2
Adrian BoyerCHI840000166201219324.145957.4
Roger GreeneSFO15150110019201200.0694.6
Ty KnievelBAK16160211035201200.01086.8
Ross MattosMIN15000002225201242828.542828.5
Wesley MenendezDAL1413000001201244331.644331.6
Bill LangPHI160000021302012754.7754.7
Jake HoustonOAK161602039128201216710.416710.4
Randy LinquistATL14000003179201227819.927819.9
Mercury OsborneSFO1515000000201233322.233322.2
Randal HayesCHE16160000121201248130.148130.1
Earnest FurrerNJY16150000045201200.01298.1
Quentin PedrickLAS161501100115201200.01247.8
Arnold FitzgeraldNJY1610000112176201200.019612.3
Kerry AlcottLAS16800010397201200.0805.0
Norm LakePIT161401004119201230519.130519.1
Earnest BaileyHOU16160001034201200.01277.9
Marlon ColeSFO165010015233201221113.221113.2
Alvin RodgersMIL16701007235201217310.817310.8
Gino PowellATL10300000135201230030.030030.0
Charlie WittHOU151000023020121469.71469.7
Floyd GainesPIT1613000003201231919.931919.9
Donald LoweSEA161000005180201245128.245128.2
Edward FlynnNED1620001427720121358.41358.4
Rod HooverSEA151001000177201220913.920913.9
Freddie BleeckCHI16202000130201224515.324515.3
Derek SabolCAR1640000095201240125.140125.1
Amos SheaLAS16100002221201223914.925816.1
Kelly DiazPIT16400013135201200.01358.4
Maurice AlamedaMIA1604200532111855034.455334.6
Broderick StarksMAN16120000317611825415.925415.9
Ellis FinneyMIA1600000328211860.460.4
Broderick WhitfieldCLE1000000700700.000.0
Ricky FarrellTEN160000009500700.000.0
Christian SikesTBY16168100001061599.91599.9
Quentin MustianMAN16166100001061298.11298.1
Floyd PorterMIL16164201015410600.085653.5
Les KozempelWAS1313400000106312.4312.4
Randal DodgeDET16164002013010600.036122.6
Howard NadellNYK4430000010610125.310125.3
Timothy BrackettCLE16163000001061398.71398.7
Ethan GomezBAL1003000220410638238.240040.0
Artie BuzzancaCAR1111300000106807.3807.3
Randy BerryPIT16152000827310645028.145028.1
Mercury MaloneBAK1616210000106261.6261.6
Wendell SolleyCHE16142100211410641626.041926.2
Junior NajeraCHI16020001220510655434.655434.6
Howard BirkholzIND1602000633010619912.446729.2
Paul SandersonMIN1102000211510600.061455.8
Lamar JosephMIN16161300216810600.029718.6
Kent ParkRIV1111000069106454.166460.4
Zach PlayerATL1010000010699.099.0
Jared BrisbyCHE1011000319710625725.729329.3
Doug RamseyBAL10211005169106434.3434.3
Winston AnderleMAN1515100002410678952.678952.6
Reuben FinleyATL15010026333106432.997464.9
Peter PetersTBY1610110002810632020.032020.0
Stan FitzgeraldHOU1621000420010648030.048030.0
Derek BatishkoGBY1311100019710676058.576058.5
B.J. CarpenterTEN15010023229110625016.727318.2
Pete HodgesCIN161510052328910600.033020.6
Bob GomezMIL1621000428610644828.044828.0
Emmitt EmmonsCAR1671100512310629518.429518.4
Marco RogersCHI2210000171066733.56733.5
Joey CoffeyNJY120100008910627122.627122.6
Peter McGeeMIL161100021541061579.81579.8
Rick SwiftTEN163120003310648130.148130.1
Matt FlemingCLE1601000111110639124.439124.4
Kaiden EmersonMIL131110015510626120.126120.1
Alfred SatchwellOAK1515100009910600.086057.3
Stan GodfreySFO1612010003310600.0462.9
Lenny ClarkeDAL1616000105110600.0523.3
Darrin LyleNOS1600100149106835.2835.2
Riddick DeLisleGBY1616000003210600.0885.5
Ty HooverSFO1670101313410600.0714.4
Carl DubroffRIV1616020105910600.0633.9
O.J. MikatarianATL5400000110617134.217134.2
Corey GeisenKCY1614011305510600.0130.8
Phil LuekenMIA1615000028310600.016610.4
Leroy HowryNYK15601041723410600.0523.5
B.J. LyonCHE4400000010612130.312130.3
Luther SchroederCLE1650100117010616710.416710.4
Vince HerndonCLE1600001315610639024.439024.4
Wayne BrackinsCIN1616010005910600.01277.9
Jermaine CassellPHI13130204311810600.0463.5
Brenden HicksMIA40000005610600.010125.3
J.B. SegersCLE1616020203010600.0432.7
Justin ParkerWAS16140100013810629818.629818.6
Raymond WarwickRIV16601005194106784.9784.9
Leonard SolizWAS16160100918610643026.943026.9
Willie BenwareTBY162010072141061227.61267.9
Andy WaltersBAK1313021104010600.0110.8
Marco PetersonNOS16160102011610600.0483.0
Horace KellyTBY99000206910600.0798.8
Jorge ArroyoCIN1311010015110600.0584.5
Donnie FoxWAS16160000015610600.0543.4
Jared HadingerDAL16100100211610624515.324515.3
Doug KindredMIL16160212012310600.0261.6
Tom TatumNJY1414000103210600.0956.8
Emmitt BazzellBAL1616000003210600.0553.4
D.J. DorsettDAL16160203011610600.0664.1
Donovan CurtisMIN1616000309010600.0613.8
Brady MonahanSFO1515000102010600.0674.5
Cedric DronettCHE164010272661061227.61227.6
Sedrick SiehNOS118010005410630327.530327.5
Darrin GriffinSFO1414000105510600.0846.0
Kurt PetersBAK162011002210600.0201.3
Brady SneadNOS1616000008410600.01589.9
Rich WelchNED1414010002110600.0382.7
Joe BradyBAL16160001110510600.0865.4
Leon HerndonMIN1616010203210600.0865.4
Tom WareGBY1616010003510600.01227.6
Jessie RudePHI1616020102410600.01368.5
Jamie CarmodyCAR16130001610910600.0644.0
Vinny KempthorneTEN167000141091061197.41197.4
Sam SalesNYK1660000017010650631.650631.6
Kenny GrahamMIN152000012141061248.31248.3
Dustin McCarthyWAS16002032425110626816.827317.1
J.B. FinksNJY1610000116010630318.942926.8
R.J. ClancyLAS16001110910600.0191.2
Nick AdamsBAL1615000304410600.0845.3
Marlon CunninghamHOU1615010002710600.0432.7
Rick CoxMIA16160203012010600.0533.3
Austin ZambranoHOU16500000710600.0955.9
Brandon KelleyCHI1616020006910600.0825.1
Leslie GillespieBAL16500022126110653133.253133.2
Ian GeorgeCIN1650000152106483.0483.0
Mexico JonesMIA163010009410630118.830118.8
Jeff AckermanTEN1610110010410600.0100.6
George MaloneCIN100011007810600.0232.3
Erik BurnsCIN169010117610600.0603.8
Ken BookerNYK1616000103410600.0664.1
Chico HansonIND16160111029410600.0281.8
Bubba MeekerGBY1650200016710600.0472.9
Perry StevensonATL1616010004210600.0493.1
Bruce LinquistIND16160112313510600.0523.3
Terrell PonceTEN1616020008110600.0815.1
Timothy NoeBAK16000002426110600.0915.7
Craig ChristakesOAK1616000103310600.01529.5
Grant BarberMIL1616000205010600.01227.6
Fernando BensenHOU1600000113261061459.11459.1
Wesley StaiSEA14001021131310623016.423016.4
Mario GordonNJY16100002181106533.3533.3
Alex RowlandGBY161402001023910621513.421513.4
Barry HardenTBY13100000010621616.621616.6
Tito FarrDAL160011001010600.0140.9
Jerome MeadowsCIN1616000002810600.0966.0
D.J. CarterKCY16160001010310600.0442.8
Calvin WhitfieldMIA16502022526310600.0573.6
Gemini LoweCHE700100379106649.1649.1
Archie DawkinsCHI1650001524110616010.016010.0
Bryan LesterGBY142000042411061399.91399.9
Jerald TurnerWAS16800010610600.0301.9
Preston MakielskiCLE1616000102810600.0432.7
Ricky BauerPHI15150000211410600.0261.7
Heath SchwantzGBY1616010038610600.01016.3
Brad LuzioMIL1616000205510600.0704.4
Richard BlanchardHOU16130110010210600.0694.3
Bruce ScifresLAS1111000204910600.0766.9
Melvin HuntleyCHI1616000004310600.0955.9
Nathan BelloATL1616000403010600.0563.5
Ken CookTBY700000311810610715.310715.3
Brenden MorrisonNOS5001000371069719.421843.6
Gilbert EbertIND120000031441061078.91078.9
Rodney ScottNYK161000028210623814.923814.9
Wendell DaehnkeCLE1610021106310600.060.4
Grant HaneyPIT1500310011410600.0624.1
Dan StuartDET16140110012710600.0613.8
Brian GomezPIT1600100130510600.0422.6
Riley MoneyTBY1515010003410600.0573.8
Weston TylerHOU990001513510600.0637.0
Rico HawkinsTEN115000203810600.0201.8
Andre SavardPIT16160200019210600.0905.6
Doug KramerOAK16111100118901247729.847729.8
Ted GomezMIN162010102400200.000.0
Mel EarhartHOU1350000011900200.000.0
Travis BishopMIA162000005900200.000.0
Curtis EnsignGBY16100001143012543.4543.4
Sammie LyonWAS1440001112000200.000.0
Luke LinkousHOU1514010308400200.010.1
Glenn MarinaSEA130000003200200.000.0
Deion WalunasTBY1600000012500100.000.0
Xavier LaneGBY5560000000014929.814929.8
Grant BrooksMIL99600000000273.0273.0
Hunter SinclairPHI1606000112500000.036622.9
Benjamin LombardiDET1212500000000211.8211.8
Al KirkHOU161650000000052232.652232.6
Preston BlackwellNOS161651000000018211.418211.4
Mario LindsayDAL121240000000013511.313511.3
Nick TurnerNED16041009367000161.034421.5
Norbert FarkasWAS1604001635600040.369843.6
Ray HilesGBY1614000429200020712.941125.7
Drew HowardATL161400011830001197.451031.9
Wendell HerveyNYK121240000000019516.319516.3
Lance NelsonNYK1604000425500036522.836522.8
Quinn HardenCHI1664000526500000.018211.4
Rod BerryDAL16131003243000442.81469.1
Zach HavranRIV13133001010800000.052540.4
Myron ReesMIN1303002432300070.524118.5
Irv DodgeCAR1653000020000322.0322.0
Lee RectorNED8430000000011714.611714.6
Levon TerryTEN161631000000025215.825215.8
Winfred McWilliamsPIT16030000700020712.920712.9
Deron CastilloCIN1603000533800021113.232720.4
Neal HarrisonBAK1403000416200000.069549.6
Jackie HargreavesMAN16123001127100000.018711.7
Josue EllisonPIT99300000000535.9535.9
Carlos WhittingtonPIT160300092280001026.477948.7
Erick HoweMIL1653000014700000.01147.1
Tyrus AtkinsNED16112000040000664.1664.1
Don NorrisMIA50200000000275.4275.4
Marcus BarriosPIT442000000005213.05213.0
Mo TerweyKCY1682101011100000.01298.1
Bernard FranklinKCY1062100218900000.0636.3
J.C. BurnsPIT30200000000144.7144.7
Butch PageSFO1602101930600000.01358.4
Mickey WibleCHE120200005800000.026722.3
Tommy WestSFO112000000001212.01212.0
Oscar YoungNJY1602200533200036923.137023.1
Joseph StokesHOU16162000929600000.0150.9
Rickey PerkinsOAK4220000000030.830.8
Freddie FranklinPIT14020017252000946.7987.0
Jeff SawyerGBY88110000000182.3182.3
Joey MilnesMIL9710000000024327.024327.0
Trent MayerNED1110000000055.055.0
Fred JeffriesDAL6411000000061.061.0
Dominic BauerMIA101000025000-4-4.03535.0
Corey CallananRIV4010000220009423.59423.5
Bennie EllardTBY76110099800000.020729.6
Perry GeorgalasSEA161110031550100000.039224.5
Charles BarkerLAS1612120072540001197.41197.4
Butch LeaskeyIND1612100042030001277.91277.9
Richie WelchNJY156100018214000513.4513.4
Stephen DanielsonMIN161611000000023114.423114.4
Bernard SwiftDET1641000027000201.3201.3
Monty AustinATL511000052000316.2316.2
Jerry CapstrawCHI66100013800018030.022437.3
Al GoodwinCAR1661000534800000.0724.5
Jumbo GarrisonPHI1631000036000161.0161.0
James ReevesMIA30100066900011839.320468.0
Kerry FruthPIT120100011197000685.7685.7
Terry PhillipsNYK13101000011600059245.581862.9
Seth WoolfordMAN1621001313100000.027517.2
Cris GietkaCHE16311011024500000.0342.1
Edwin SwainPIT33110000000248.0248.0
Heath FlynnWAS3311000000011739.011739.0
Lincoln TannerMAN16211013231000251.6352.2
Cary HardingBAL14311000149000684.9684.9
Jose BeckerOAK1411100317600023316.623316.6
Johnny WittOAK1601000021400000.023314.6
Johnny KelleySFO1611001127800000.0432.7
Greg LooperDAL1671000112100036823.089756.1
Deep Dog YarmakATL1616100000000533.3533.3
Donovan HornerIND1611000026000211.3211.3
Freddie CalvinIND72100015500013919.928841.1
Shane WinslettLAS901001517900000.015817.6
Bennie McAlisterKCY16111000515000000.044227.6
Brent IrishNYK70100000000324.6324.6
Nate SpencePHI162100001020001157.244027.5
Byron SwiftDET1413130015900016211.616211.6
Tim JacksonGBY5510000000024148.224148.2
Winston WilmothTEN1321001126100000.0725.5
Kaleb DeWineWAS201000000004723.54723.5
Drake GloverGBY1201000072000867.221517.9
Karl LoweTBY15010011140000130.9130.9
Donny GillespieNOS1321000211000017813.743533.5
Nathaniel GrahamMAN11010002121000171.555050.0
Lorenzo DorePIT1611000322000020813.026616.6
Cristian LongSEA10110016188000919.167067.0
Dan ForbesTBY166100029500046729.248530.3
Cayden HesterTBY130100001570001068.215812.2
Freddie HareBAL40100005200000.010125.3
Freddie BoehnerOAK1601001421900031619.831619.8
Isaac MajerusCLE1616010002500000.000.0
Lamont PerrimanSEA1600200113200000.090.6
Dixon HamptonTEN1616010005600000.000.0
Edwin MayfieldCLE1660102012000000.0120.8
Gino EverettNJY13001020400000.000.0
Vincent MaraMIA14001004187000634.514910.6
Bernard RabensPIT1616000012000045928.745928.7
Curtis AnunsonIND160010006400000.000.0
Leo JoynerMIA1515010202700000.000.0
Ben BruceDAL1414010003100000.060.4
Louis ReeseCLE1610100415900000.000.0
Louie DayesDET16160100228100000.01016.3
Tommy TillerCAR161602000000000.000.0
Shane ValadezOAK1616010002000000.000.0
Terry NevettTBY7701000000000.000.0
Irving FruthPHI1212010002800000.000.0
Jimmy CampbellGBY1600100114200000.000.0
James DodgeWAS161603000300000.000.0
Orlando EllardTBY16160202012700000.000.0
Adrian DrakeLAS1616020002500000.000.0
Jon SandsOAK1616010004700000.000.0
Floyd StableinNYK160020007300000.0120.8
Antonio TruittRIV1616010002800000.000.0
Timothy NewtonDET16501001939700000.000.0
Brock HawksIND1616010003200000.020.1
Leland GomezNYK161201000115000493.1493.1
Marcus SpeedPHI164000182940001569.81569.8
Ricky SerbanNOS161603000200000.000.0
Clyde MurphyNED169010015700000.000.0
Adrian CurtisDET1510010033800000.000.0
Ricky AlstonPHI161601000300000.000.0
Shane FordCIN161605000200000.000.0
Jay MackieBAK16160100011200000.000.0
Darryl CarrCHE1616010007100000.000.0
Cornell LichtenbergGBY1616010017500000.000.0
Lorenzo BushNJY1616010203500000.000.0
Jonathan PaauwePIT1616010203600000.000.0
Harvey BohmanMIL1616010003900000.000.0
Reggie SchwabNYK1600100014200000.000.0
Brad WellmanNOS1680102636800000.090.6
Corwin BillupsPIT1610010203700000.0191.2
Alex WeberATL160010038100000.000.0
Van McNeilNOS16100002171900001096.81096.8
Shaun BrownDET1600000420400025415.925415.9
Tony LydonNJY16160100212000000.000.0
Frankie YoungWAS16160201212100000.000.0
Carlton LowellWAS161601000000000.000.0
Lenny RodgersBAL168010005400000.000.0
Omar FieldsMIA1511020004900000.090.6
Derrick ManningNED1616010303100000.000.0
Dennis ChapmanWAS160010009600000.000.0
Erik RasmussenIND1616010107600000.000.0
Jimmy HinchliffeBAK1616010106000000.090.6
Josh ZielPIT1616020105200000.000.0
Leo TannerRIV1680101211700000.000.0
Justin GrayMIA33010113100000.04715.7
Toby SomogyiKCY1120101424400000.0635.7
Rico HoffmanPHI1630101018000000.070.4
Mitchell LesterPHI1390100616500023618.223618.2
Albert RickerSFO16001000227000633.9633.9
Kirk HatcherATL16140101923100028117.628117.6
Hugh LaneBAK16000012030700019111.925415.9
Shane BeckemeierBAK161601000500000.000.0
Chuck DercherDET1413010005500000.000.0
Skip RaganKCY16160100212600000.000.0
Dudley BurksNOS161601000000000.000.0
Mel HansenOAK1600100012500000.000.0
Chester BualatCAR9701000000000.000.0
Deon DelisleDAL161601000000000.000.0
Jamie Woods Jr.MAN16160202011200000.090.6
Nicky GoodwinPHI1616010003900000.000.0
Ronnie DelucaNOS1616030007400000.090.6
Jake MarchlewskiMIA1613010301800000.000.0
Grady DoddsGBY109010003100000.000.0
Louis EasleyCIN1616010003900000.090.6
Tommy HudsonKCY1520100817400000.000.0
Rob TorresLAS1616030204500000.0150.9
Jim ClarkWAS1615010009000000.000.0
Morris DanielsSFO1212010201300000.000.0
Percy KeeferPHI168010001100000.0100.6
Steve JeffersonWAS1515010203300000.000.0
Jim WinslettMIA1610100015000000.000.0
Ross ApplinCHE1616010303300000.0342.1
Glen HinderliterRIV1616010209300000.0644.0
Jimmy TappMAN1616020003200000.000.0
Steve RectorWAS1616010105800000.000.0
Jorge FarrellBAK1616010319700000.0211.3
Toby CarrMIN1020000416900010610.622922.9
Edgar BurtonMIA15001003185000714.71379.1
Wesley EgglestonGBY117000006000035532.335532.3
Cedric ZiglerDET16130100314500000.000.0
Warren PooleMAN13130100210000000.000.0
Mitch HuberNED16160100011700000.000.0
Clarence CopelandOAK16160100010500000.000.0
Kenneth MasonMAN161601000000000.000.0
Kim FordATL16110100011900000.000.0
Burt ArbuckleSEA1613020002800000.000.0
John EllisTBY161603000000000.000.0
Chris SchoonoverSEA1613010002800000.000.0
Jimmie BakerDET161601000100000.000.0
Curtis LaneDET160010102400000.060.4
Dan BensonRIV1616010302700000.000.0
Britt FordWAS1616030303800000.0362.3
Alex GonzalezCHE1616020004000000.000.0
Donnie GuthrieNYK164010103700000.000.0
Alfred PennockNED1613010105000000.000.0
Charlie HonigsteinRIV160010108000000.000.0
Deon RichmondSEA1613010006000000.000.0
Brad BurchettRIV160020008500000.000.0
Harris BooneRIV1010010005100000.0151.5
Bernard OliverNOS1614010005400000.090.6
Trevor NorrisCLE1616020203300000.080.5
Lenny WilcoxCLE1280202018900000.000.0
Joey WoodcockMIA15150201015000000.0161.1
Herman BryantPIT16160001118200000.020312.7
Bob BratcherPHI31010005100000.000.0
Michael TuineiMIA31000013400000.011036.7
Benjamin MitchellNED123010009900000.0423.5
R.J. CornplowHOU95010006500000.000.0
James StokesGBY1600000010300000.055634.8
Terry AndersonGBY1610000019000986.1986.1
Lamar RayburnDET1300000627300013210.213210.2
Isaac WeigleTEN150000009600017211.517211.5
Benjamin KaczynskiPHI4101000660004010.04010.0
Andre MukaSEA1630103112160001398.71398.7
Todd BuvinovGBY1310000111300016212.516212.5
Irving BentonGBY153000008400016611.116611.1
Toby WatsonDAL161601000000000.000.0
Thomas PittSEA16160200312400000.000.0
Cornelius RomeCIN1650100512400000.000.0
Mitchell AguirreGBY161602000000000.000.0
Maurice LackeyDET1630101210700000.000.0
Matthew FloydNOS161602000000000.000.0
Duane MeadowsMIA161601000000000.000.0
Graham LaroseTBY97010003400000.000.0
Rich ClaytonMIL161601000000000.000.0
Andy MolnSEA1515020103000000.0201.3
Clarence CooleyMIN1312010002700000.000.0
Butch HoskenATL160020008700000.0150.9
Wade RoundsCLE1616020203000000.0241.5
Dennis LyleCIN1413010002200000.050.4
Arnie HarrisHOU1612020105000000.000.0
Alonzo ZaccardelliTBY1600100012100000.000.0
Ray SmistadBAL167010108000000.070.4
Herb WannamakerBAL167010104100000.090.6
Clyde RiceSEA1400100011800000.000.0
Patrick KustokPHI1680202115100000.070.4
Kenny AtchersonMAN1616010302700000.000.0
Terrance RoundsDAL1510201015900000.0120.8
Kerry PetersonOAK1616010103300000.070.4
Jerome BrownLAS1616030006600000.060.4
Shane AlstonRIV16602042525000000.090.6
Ty OgdenMAN16160100113600000.0100.6
Rodney RondeauSEA1515010103100000.0120.8
Oscar MurrayCHI16000000304000623.937023.1
Cole FlowersSEA16200000100030118.830118.8
Frank MitchellSFO10000000900016916.916916.9
Devin CarlsonMAN1640000319100018811.818811.8
Buddy LyleBAK15000000000023215.523215.5
Paul HerndonBAL161601000000000.000.0
Tommie MurphyMAN1630200011400000.000.0
Hunter GrierCAR1620100611500000.000.0
Percy MurphyMIL1610101212700000.000.0
Omar DantzlerIND16160100113800000.000.0
Kendall DillonPIT11301000000000.000.0
Juan ClintonPHI1110010008900000.000.0
Ellis StoughtonCIN161601000000000.000.0
Wes RaymondPHI121201000100000.000.0
Roman HansenHOU1312010402200000.000.0
Gerald OglethorpeCHI1616010204100000.000.0
Buddy KnightSFO1515010103500000.000.0
Troy HouseSEA100010101200000.000.0
Shannon HendrixDET1616010305700000.000.0
Darnell CooleyLAS1400200010500000.000.0
Jason ChaeMIA1616010204600000.000.0
Blaine RobbinsKCY160010301400000.000.0
Seth ParrishSEA1616010003200000.000.0
Leland EmersonCLE16110101211400000.070.4
Luke MirkovichMIN163010002800000.000.0
Willie HoustonDET1580101313600000.0342.3
Drew HolderMIN1616010104900000.0513.2
Cris SheaMAN1690100113900000.0211.3
Saul BladesATL161601022328300000.0301.9
Corey SpencerNJY1010010106300000.0454.5
Ricky SheldonGBY161601051726000000.022514.1
Winfred GainesOAK161010008100000.000.0
Lester SchroederSEA1680100061000764.8764.8
Nick NejedlyKCY15201003142000543.61147.6
Marvin TamburrinoIND16000001929000022414.038524.1
Oliver MathisGBY4300000100017243.017243.0
Les PriestleyTBY16150100111200000.000.0
Moe FlynnNOS1616010018600000.000.0
Jorge McGregorIND161601000000000.000.0
Trevor BishopCIN129010006300000.000.0
Mercury FarrOAK168010006300000.000.0
Brady HoardSFO1514020017700000.030.2
Casey KingCAR125010001800000.000.0
Clay FarrellSFO1620101010500000.000.0
Joel GreerNJY160010006800000.000.0
Conrad DemannIND160020304500000.080.5
Bert HolmesCHE160010008400000.000.0
Ron ZapataSEA1414010103100000.0110.8
Antonio HowardBAK1616010204100000.000.0
Leland ShieldsBAK1616010004200000.000.0
J.C. CongdonNED160010202200000.000.0
Scott ConwayTBY1616010101800000.000.0
Vinny NobleDAL1412010105100000.000.0
Jesse SheltonMIA140010002800000.000.0
Clyde SauerbrunNJY1616010303800000.0150.9
Ian HoustonDET1616010007100000.000.0
Maurice ElliottTEN1616010102500000.000.0
Dwight WilcoxLAS1480201116500000.000.0
Brenden ClayHOU16150102014600000.000.0
Raze RuckusBAL1616010103000000.000.0
Mercury DeLauneCAR1660100011000000.000.0
Walter SawyersMIL1614010007000000.000.0
Cary DeLorraineSFO1212010005800000.0110.9
Floyd HutchinsCHE1410001427700000.074052.9
Marco StrobelBAL1616010024100000.0110.7
Jerome BarberMIL1600300222200000.000.0
Archie WiltKCY1616020005900000.0241.5
Hunter BullockIND16201012335700000.000.0
Kendall DawkinsGBY1370101415500000.090.7
Bryce BellisariLAS100010004200031631.637437.4
Donnell GuthrieMIL1600000312500017911.217911.2
Broderick BernhardtIND1680000121800016310.216310.2
Mario BollingBAL15130000514600016711.116711.1
Rex KeithLAS16001003290000140.9140.9
Shawn NewmanMIL72000006000014620.914620.9
Courtney RicheyCAR1510000113800034122.734122.7
Andy HudsonMIA15150200011700000.000.0
Vincent MeierPIT161601000200000.000.0
Stan McDonaldNOS1600100213300000.070.4
Mark SamuelsBAL1614030011600000.000.0
Brock EwartHOU1600100110700000.000.0
Norm ChiangMIA161601000100000.000.0
Al SellersWAS1600100111900000.0171.1
Mitch WaltonLAS1616010303600000.050.3
Lester MeyerNED1614030103500000.050.3
Gus PujolsSFO1616010202700000.090.6
Ted KerrNED162020009000000.0181.1
Sedrick MidgetMAN1611010408500000.000.0
Jerry JonesIND1616010005500000.060.4
Joey MarshallKCY150010004700000.000.0
Jeremy de GrohOAK1615010006800000.080.5
Thurman AntoniusTEN161010001800000.010.1
D.J. ShallardOAK1613010105400000.000.0
Timothy BeardenCHE1212010002500000.0151.3
Darrin MeyerCHE16001001527500000.000.0
Myron ShepherdHOU1600101018600000.000.0
Rondell MankeyTBY16160204023400000.060.4
Ian HensonOAK1616010303200000.000.0
Harvey MillerSEA16160101219800000.0664.1
Jose DumraufMIA13130100210100000.0282.2
Arnold BatsonBAL1600101021300000.000.0
Gus StrunkMIN161102032637200000.0583.6
Mack McKenziePHI16110003518200000.065841.1
Levon BurnsDAL1100000212000015414.041938.1
Shannon CarterKCY15001002273000382.5382.5
Archie BrackettOAK14001004165000755.4815.8
Jermaine SecoraCLE161201004224000553.4553.4
Burt ParkerMIA16130100413500070.470.4
Vernon BeyerOAK1660200320700021113.221113.2
Les TerrellNED161400000240001137.11137.1
Morris VautourBAL1600100012100000.000.0
Kerry McNeilOAK100000026100015815.815815.8
Ryan BooneGBY152000001100019613.119613.1
Randall OsborneSFO12000016173000433.616113.4
Courtney RollerNYK15002018219000593.91067.1
Dean AthanasCHE16000000167000342.119111.9
Clay SkjervenTEN16160100212800000.0150.9
Chuck TalaridouPHI16160101412800000.000.0
Harris SchultzLAS161601000000000.000.0
Bernie VilmaGBY1511010001600000.000.0
Moe BernardHOU161601000000000.000.0
Malcolm PappalardoMIL161601000000000.000.0
Irving HinesDET1600101010500000.090.6
Amos RuskowskiGBY1515010102700000.000.0
Frank BuddPHI1616010002400000.000.0
Brandon DuggerOAK100010001700000.000.0
Gilbert FrohbieterMIA1616010203800000.000.0
Dan HumphriesKCY1616010004900000.000.0
Marcus BurnsMIA110010103000000.070.6
Robert SandersonHOU1414020005200000.000.0
Don MorrisonCHE1616010205700000.000.0
Jerome CarpenterCIN140010005000000.060.4
Anthony MortonHOU1600100618500000.000.0
Kerry ShieldsMIL1610020006100000.0140.9
Clarence WipfMAN1600100635900000.000.0
Paul RamirezCAR810100618900000.000.0
Gary SennCHI1600100024700000.000.0
Jason NicholsCIN1616010002400000.000.0
Maurice PritchettRIV60010004000000.000.0
Grant HolzCHI1680101013900000.0261.6
Jim ConwayCHE1616010002800000.070.4
Travis HerodIND1616020103700000.080.5
Chuck AsomughaCIN1600100222300000.000.0
Roosevelt GillisNYK1620201421800000.050.3
Blake CastilloWAS920101413900000.000.0
Cory FieldsGBY43010000000143.5143.5
Kendrick DayloCLE1300000625900019414.919414.9
Zane StuartRIV16001007249000261.6281.8
Ronald BoyerRIV1690100078000593.7593.7
Max HarmonPHI1620000423500018111.318111.3
C.J. OzmentTEN16101002297000130.8130.8
Bennett HellestraeCAR14201000107000221.6221.6
Rodney HawkinsDET12001003202000312.6403.3
Jimmie FogartyATL1650000826000023914.923914.9
Quinn ConantCIN1600100012800000.000.0
Sawyer MallorySFO1600100011000000.000.0
Josiah BurksDET16000007216000986.1986.1
Malcolm BarlowDAL1500000213800017911.917911.9
Emmitt Van ValkenbergPIT1320100013300023017.723017.7
Winston HornerCLE1300200010500000.000.0
Cooper FulcherPHI1600100113500000.0100.6
Jerry ArnswaldtPIT16160200114100000.000.0
Luca RuhmanPIT16160100014100000.000.0
Leonard GriffithDET166010007600000.0110.7
Alexis HatcherNYK161601000000000.000.0
Erick DiazPIT141401000700000.000.0
Ricardo HumbleMIA165010109000000.050.3
Damon PalmerSFO800100010200000.000.0
Kendrick SmallKCY1616010002600000.000.0
Shaun PrescottBAL160010009800000.000.0
Pickles BordersCHI60010003400000.000.0
Brenden WarrenTEN150010101200000.050.3
Dixon LindrudMAN161010101000000.000.0
Rusty FordPIT1612010404700000.000.0
Donovan EisnerCAR60010002300000.000.0
Thomas PattenOAK130010102500000.000.0
Randall ShipleyMIL100010006700000.000.0
Ernest LundervilleNED1616010202700000.0110.7
Leon BartoszekCHE1616010202800000.000.0
Erick YoussefBAK16150101011200000.000.0
Carter JobeIND1660101010300000.0120.8
Mike JeffersonCIN1630100124900000.0412.6
Ray SweeneyNOS21010001200000.000.0
Greg SchulzATL1600200028400000.070.4
Austin AtkinsPIT16160301121200000.0301.9
Jeffrey LorinoMAN1650101218400000.000.0
Riddick OliveraNOS1610100321800000.060.4
Blaine NorrisCLE1616010403800000.000.0
Bobby ScharyPIT1212020115300000.0110.9
Archie HarmonBAL166010019400000.000.0

HTML output from Front Office Football, © 2016, Solecismic Software