League Index

Results

  - Standings

  - Schedule

  - Draft

Teams

  - Rosters

  - Summaries

  - Team Schedules

  - Transactions

  - Injuries

Almanac

  - Individual Statistics

  - Playoff Statistics

  - - 2058

  - - 2057

  - - 2056

  - - 2055

  - - 2054

  - - 2053

  - - 2052

  - - 2051

  - - 2050

  - - 2049

  - - 2048

  - - 2047

  - - 2046

  - - 2045

  - - 2044

  - - 2043

  - - 2042

  - - 2041

  - - 2040

  - - 2039

  - - 2038

  - - 2037

  - - 2036

  - - 2035

  - - 2034

  - - 2033

  - - 2032

  - - 2031

  - - 2030

  - - 2029

  - - 2028

  - - 2027

  - - 2026

  - - 2025

  - - 2024

  - - 2023

  - - 2022

  - - 2021

  - - 2020

  - - 2019

  - - 2018

  - - 2017

  - - 2016

  - - 2015

  - - 2014

  - - 2013

  - - 2012

  - - 2011

  - - 2010

  - - 2009

  - - 2008

  - - 2007

  - - 2006

  - - 2005

  - - 2004

  - - 2003

  - Team Statistics

  - Team Performances

  - Career Records

  - Single-Season Records

  - Single-Game Records

  - Playoff Game Records

  - Team Season Records

  - Team Game Records

  - Team Playoff Records

  - Awards

  - Front Office Bowls


RNFL

2041 Statistics

PassingTeamGPGSAttCmpPctYardsAvg/CAvg/ALongTDInt20+P300+GRate
Christian SikesTBY22754864.049710.356.63387050114.1
Darrin McIntyreKCY11271866.723212.898.59631020105.8
Timothy BrackettCLE4419012063.2140011.677.37549122399.0
Patrick TerrellBAL22624369.43558.265.7333314093.1
Mercury OsborneSFO22573663.248513.478.51363210093.1
Kelly FondaATL11402357.52068.965.1518200088.1
Ian WardCHI11241666.71559.696.4628002084.5
Jeff SawyerNED22543463.040011.767.4138228082.3
Mercury MaloneBAK11261557.717811.876.8530003078.7
Bryant MalonePHI33803948.852313.416.54394212076.2
Harold PorterLAS11422764.328210.446.7143026063.8
Greg EvansRIV22653452.33169.294.8639016059.5

Misc. PassingTeamGPGSRZAttRZCmpPctYardsAvg/C3DAtt3DCmpPct3DCnvPctFDPssSckdYardsQBKnck
Kelly FondaATL114250.0126.007457.1457.1133110
Darrin McIntyreKCY1111100.077.008787.5450.094352
Timothy BrackettCLE44221568.2865.73593864.42949.2697428
Jeff SawyerNED228675.0498.1710660.0440.0185381
Christian SikesTBY22151066.7636.30221254.5836.4322133
Harold PorterLAS114250.084.0013861.5430.8124230
Mercury MaloneBAK11000.000.0010550.0330.065331
Bryant MalonePHI337457.1276.75271451.9725.9232133
Ian WardCHI11100.000.008562.5225.08002
Mercury OsborneSFO226233.3189.0013753.8323.1176480
Patrick TerrellBAL228562.5316.20181161.1422.218140
Greg EvansRIV224375.020.6721942.9314.3162131

RushingTeamGPGSAttYardsAvgLongTDRZRshYardsAvg3DRsh3DCnvPctFDRu10+R100+G
Maurice MayesCLE44733254.4539310393.906350.01691
Taico RecarPHI33713074.3244210202.0010220.016131
Jeffrey SpillmanSFO22412686.54411430.7522100.011102
Ray RayburnTBY22392426.21260341.3311100.0991
Rex JordanRIV22361845.113407162.295120.0851
Ethan GomezBAL21301424.731514164.0011436.4880
Mo PooleNED22331334.03230331.001000.0420
J.J. RobbinsBAL21331263.82370144.003266.7220
Mercury OsborneSFO22181065.89110000.004250.0860
Kelvin HermannSFO20211044.951915214.208787.51040
Steve LebowCHI1121974.62181372.3322100.0520
Shannon CarterKCY1119673.53120231.50000.0310
Luke GoodwinCLE4129602.0770530.603133.3300
Elliot CrutcherLAS1010484.80180000.0022100.0210
Riddick MoneyBAK1011454.09201188.00100.0420
Mitchell LesterPHI3310444.40171294.50000.0220
Cedric FortinATL1113342.62130000.002150.0330
Colin GillespiePHI3010323.2091133.003133.3200
Craig WrightNED2212201.671302-1-0.50200.0110

ReceivingTeamGPGSTargCtchPctYardsAvg/CAvg/TYACLongTDDropPPlayTPct20+C100+G
Russell GulleyCLE44412868.331611.297.71127372114628.141
Jim BarkerCLE41312064.524512.257.9095322310330.130
Mike BordersCLE43401947.524412.846.10103393015725.541
A.J. PriorSFO22301963.334117.9511.3714036006050.092
Julio ForemanTBY22241562.520413.608.508538107332.921
Timothy WimberleyCLE40211257.120717.259.869954208624.440
Omar PisklakPHI33281139.323921.738.544735208234.162
Antonio GaarderRIV22181161.111910.826.614939015831.020
Mo PooleNED22121191.7908.187.505432005223.110
Marshall HancockCLE32141178.613212.009.4310141007518.730
Luther SchroederCLE4313969.29610.677.3841400110512.420
William CochraneBAL2212975.0889.787.332226105721.110
Michael NardiTBY2114964.314315.8910.217229115824.120
Quinn BradfordNED2113861.514117.6310.856338105026.030
Maurice MayesCLE449888.9394.884.331412011267.100
Bo DohertyLAS1111872.7698.636.273727014027.520
Billy Joe FaulkBAL2010880.0789.757.802433102540.010
Dan ForbesTBY2011872.7658.135.91712203928.200
Mitchell LesterPHI3310770.0659.296.506225105219.220
Rex JordanRIV228787.530.430.3805014816.700
Nolan BauerRIV2214750.08512.146.074739015425.910
Darnell FarlerKCY117685.713121.8318.713263003023.311
Taico RecarPHI337685.76611.009.43402210729.710
Britt GoodwinBAK117571.4469.206.57216002035.000
Hugh LaneBAK107571.47615.2010.862630101643.810
Don LyonsNED2211545.5499.804.453535015719.310
Marco MinardiTBY226583.3438.607.172721004513.310
Johnny MejiaPHI3116531.35711.403.561128005330.210
Brent MogilevskyLAS1110550.06713.406.703436004223.810
Les TerrellNED227571.4418.205.86923004714.910
Jon EvansATL1110550.0489.604.801314013330.300
Bubba ButlerCHI109555.65811.606.44328011947.410
Max HarmonPHI338562.57314.609.133939005813.820
Julian CoffeyCLE406583.36613.2011.00221003020.010
J.J. RobbinsBAL2155100.07214.4014.404129002222.720
Cedric FortinATL1144100.0256.256.25712102615.400
Danny DurhamBAL228450.0317.753.881619114318.600
Joe GreeneLAS117457.14711.756.712022002725.910
Ethan GomezBAL216466.7235.753.831912002821.400
Marvin VandamATL1144100.0256.256.25211102119.000
Marco RogersCHI1144100.05714.2514.25824002020.010
Jeffrey SpillmanSFO2244100.0123.003.0058003810.500
Marlon ColeSFO225480.0256.255.00312013912.800
Ray RayburnTBY227457.110.250.1403114714.900
Samuel HolmesBAL216466.7102.501.67128002821.400
O.J. MikatarianATL106350.03210.675.331115013119.400
Leland DrokerSFO205360.05117.0010.20226102718.510
Wendell SolleyTBY215360.0289.335.60017113315.200
C.J. SchulzSFO214375.03210.678.00015012814.300
Kyle ReevesRIV208337.56220.677.752229012433.320
Drew HowardBAL204375.0155.003.75010001723.500
Craig WrightNED2233100.0279.009.00141810378.100
Steve LebowCHI115360.0206.674.0089011729.400
Cody LyonCLE428337.53411.334.252222025215.410
Kerry MitchellKCY115360.0279.005.401117002917.200
Tyrone PolyBAK106350.03712.336.171726001833.310
Dustin MurrayRIV2110330.0206.672.0048013826.300

Misc. ReceivingTeamGPGSRZTarRZCtcPctYardsAvg/CAvg/T3DTar3DCtcPct3DCnvPctFDCtc
Mike BordersCLE437571.4387.605.4315746.7426.713
Russell GulleyCLE448450.0235.752.8813969.2861.516
Wendell SolleyTBY2133100.0289.339.333133.3133.33
Jim BarkerCLE4133100.0155.005.009777.8666.714
Mitchell LesterPHI3322100.021.001.004375.0125.04
Rex JordanRIV2222100.0-3-1.50-1.503266.7133.31
Mo PooleNED2222100.0168.008.0022100.02100.05
Billy Joe FaulkBAL2022100.0126.006.00100.000.04
Ray RayburnTBY224250.000.000.00000.000.01
Dan ForbesTBY2022100.0126.006.007457.1228.65
Quinn BradfordNED212150.01313.006.502150.0150.07
Luther SchroederCLE4311100.0-1-1.00-1.003133.3133.33
William CochraneBAL2211100.000.000.0011100.01100.03
Cedric FortinATL1111100.022.002.00000.000.02
Danny DurhamBAL223133.31111.003.6711100.000.02
Omar PisklakPHI3311100.01111.0011.008562.5337.59
Hugh LaneBAK1011100.01414.0014.003266.7266.73
Michael NardiTBY212150.01717.008.50300.000.08
Don LyonsNED222150.0-1-1.00-0.50200.000.01
Kyle ReevesRIV2011100.055.005.00100.000.02
Drew HowardBAL2011100.088.008.0022100.000.01
Joe GreeneLAS112150.022.001.004250.000.02
Taico RecarPHI3311100.01414.0014.00100.000.03
Marvin VandamATL1111100.01010.0010.0011100.01100.03
Craig WrightNED2211100.01818.0018.00000.000.01
Timothy WimberleyCLE4011100.088.008.008562.5450.010
Les TerrellNED2211100.033.003.0033100.0133.32
Britt GoodwinBAK11000.000.000.004250.0125.02
O.J. MikatarianATL10000.000.000.00100.000.01
Leland DrokerSFO20000.000.000.00200.000.02
C.J. SchulzSFO21000.000.000.0022100.0150.01
Julio ForemanTBY22000.000.000.006583.3466.712
Maurice MayesCLE44000.000.000.003266.7133.31
Marco MinardiTBY22100.000.000.00000.000.02
Bo DohertyLAS11100.000.000.0022100.0150.04
Darnell FarlerKCY11000.000.000.0044100.0375.05
Antonio GaarderRIV22100.000.000.008337.500.05
Ethan GomezBAL21000.000.000.005360.0240.02
Johnny MejiaPHI31100.000.000.008337.5112.53
Marshall HancockCLE32100.000.000.0033100.0133.35
Brent MogilevskyLAS11000.000.000.002150.0150.03
Marco RogersCHI11000.000.000.0011100.01100.03
Jeffrey SpillmanSFO22000.000.000.0011100.000.00
Steve LebowCHI11000.000.000.00000.000.03
Marlon ColeSFO22100.000.000.0011100.000.00
Nolan BauerRIV22000.000.000.0022100.02100.05
Jon EvansATL11000.000.000.002150.0150.03
Bubba ButlerCHI10100.000.000.002150.0150.02
Max HarmonPHI33100.000.000.0011100.01100.02
Cody LyonCLE42000.000.000.00100.000.02
Kerry MitchellKCY11000.000.000.0033100.0133.31
Tyrone PolyBAK10000.000.000.002150.000.01
Julian CoffeyCLE40000.000.000.0033100.03100.04
A.J. PriorSFO22200.000.000.005360.0240.012
J.J. RobbinsBAL21000.000.000.0022100.0150.02
Samuel HolmesBAL21000.000.000.00100.000.02
Dustin MurrayRIV21000.000.000.005120.000.02

ReturnsTeamGPGSPRYardsAvgTDKRYardsAvgTD
Mike BordersCLE43141228.70410426.00
Kelvin HermannSFO2011696.30000.00
Drew HowardBAL208334.1049223.00
Jessie RudePHI338708.80000.00
Julio ForemanTBY227415.90000.00
Kent ParkRIV203-2-0.7023316.50
Kerry AlcottLAS103113.7012020.00
Quinn BradfordNED21382.70000.00
Deion ValentaRIV20242.00000.00
Nate SpencePHI30122.0049724.30
Quinn HollasKCY1111717.0025326.50
Cedric FortinATL1111212.00000.00
Jim BarkerCLE4111212.00000.00
Cristian LongSFO2011919.00000.00
Quinn HardenCHI10133.00000.00
Percy HammondNED20000.0037023.30
Fernando DavisonTBY20000.0034615.30
Neal HarrisonBAK10000.0037625.30
Dennis LedfordRIV20000.0024723.50
Adrian BoyerCHI10000.0012020.00
Irv AbrahamLAS10000.0012121.00
Alfred HortonSFO20000.0012727.00
Anthony OgearyATL10000.0014040.00
Bennie McAlisterKCY10000.0012222.00
Freddie HareBAL20000.0012929.00
Santiago LivengoodPHI30000.0012020.00
Tyler LindsayBAK10000.0012222.00

KickingTeamGPGSFGFGAPctLong40+FGAttPct50+FGAttPctPATAttPct
Broderick WhitfieldCLE407887.5441250.0000.01111100.0
Austin LongRIV2055100.04211100.0000.011100.0
Lincoln WebsterNED204580.0523475.011100.022100.0
Ian TolwinskiPHI304666.7552450.01333.388100.0
Christian HolmesLAS102366.7521250.01250.0000.0
Sean StarksTBY2022100.033000.0000.077100.0
Bo PriceBAL2011100.031000.0000.055100.0
Kendrick BarkerCHI1011100.031000.0000.011100.0
Robbie StargellKCY1011100.04911100.0000.022100.0
Neal MarriottSFO201333.339020.0000.055100.0

PuntingTeamGPGSPuntYardsAvgNtYdsAvgLongIn20
Brian LessemCLE4029122642.3105636.45610
Jumbo StephensPHI3023113449.3100843.8699
Hardy ReevesBAL201467047.959242.3643
Deion WalunasTBY201465947.154639.0593
Ben ManalangRIV201460743.455939.9546
Merle AckermanNED201360046.252640.5635
Caden NorriedSFO201254345.341034.2533
Lewis PrescottBAK10939844.231034.4581
Rex MeadowsATL10630651.027445.7613
Braxton StantonKCY10630150.225342.2603
Dusty SingletonCHI10628948.226343.8572
Ernest HansenLAS10416641.512130.3430

DefenseTeamGPGSTackleAssistSackBlockHurrQBKncRPlayPPlayPRPctTkPct
Horace KellyCLE4431111.50001241081.418.8
Mel BoonPHI332770.0000841200.016.7
Jermaine CassellPHI332350.0000981340.012.1
Jerry JacobsCLE4423155.50131231125.818.5
Preston MakielskiCLE442240.00001211130.011.1
Joey WoodcockCLE4421100.00001281180.012.6
Ike SalleePHI332050.000075970.014.5
Lenny WilcoxCLE421760.001079452.218.5
Nick AdamsBAL221550.000045960.014.2
Winfred HoweBAL221550.000038660.019.2
Austin McDuffeeTBY221530.500061710.714.0
Archie HarmonBAL221550.001047951.114.1
Ross BelloNED221470.501051821.816.2
Joey AllenPHI331440.0000901330.08.1
Jessie RudePHI331330.0000971300.07.0
Mitchell MayesCLE441350.00001151040.08.2
Carl DubroffRIV221250.000066530.014.3
Rondell MankeyTBY221220.000061620.011.4
Robert WoodsonNED221130.501022473.221.0
Travis BishopRIV211130.000051260.018.2
Rich WelchNED221110.000048790.09.4
J.B. ClelandRIV221160.000048320.021.3
Mack McKenziePHI321110.000062860.08.1
Russell BookerPHI331132.012055726.912.6
Ricky BauerPHI331140.0000971340.06.5
J.B. SegersCLE441020.00001201050.05.3
Korey CoxPHI311040.001053621.612.2
Bobby KanuTBY221020.000061720.09.0
Ty JordanTBY221051.000043422.418.8
Marco StrobelBAL221050.000045960.010.6
Dale St. CloudSFO221030.011042653.112.1
Nathan BelloATL111030.000031390.018.6
Blaine NorrisCLE411070.000037550.018.5
Ian MayBAL22921.502238665.312.0
Scottie FredricksonNED22960.500051820.611.7
Cary DeLorraineSFO22921.000032412.416.4
Henry FinleyCHI11920.000036200.019.6
Sammy LykinsNED22970.000050820.012.1
Cory AdamsBAL22911.000033631.611.5
Cory SalcidoSFO22930.000043670.010.9
Antonio TruittRIV22810.000067500.07.7
Wade RoundsCLE44840.005190905.66.7
Heath SampsonRIV22810.000068530.07.4
Riley MoneyTBY22810.000061720.06.8
Harris BooneRIV22720.0141564610.98.8
Benjamin MitchellNED21700.000037660.06.8
Sam Van LanenCLE44731.002097734.16.5
Roman ZonnefeldNED22721.001031593.411.1
Jermaine AirhartCHI11700.000028150.016.3
Brandon KelleyCHI11760.000037200.022.8
Blake PetersonRIV21730.000059440.09.7
Luther ShueSFO22620.000028360.012.5
Kenny WheelerBAK10610.00009180.025.9
Marshall HortonTBY22630.000029210.018.0
Emmitt BryantNED20620.000031400.011.3
Roger GreeneSFO22610.000043670.06.4
Earl CoteCLE44610.003091913.33.8
Leland ShieldsBAK11611.001120326.315.4
Louie GoloboyRIV22680.001153442.314.4
Dwight WilcoxLAS11600.001028303.310.3
Donny VedrosTBY22630.501045512.99.9
Teddy BradfordTBY20600.000030500.07.5
Blake LucidoCLE31620.001046601.77.5
Shawn RossCLE44632.502173676.78.2
Erick YoussefBAK11620.000014310.017.8
Mario BucknerATL11610.000031390.010.0
Bryan LyonsBAL22540.000046960.06.3
Kelvin FredricksonBAL22531.011236783.87.9
Nicky GoodwinPHI33531.004066826.16.1
Brad BurchettRIV20500.00002090.017.2
Cornell WardBAL22520.5170417910.86.3
Brady MonahanSFO22500.000042670.04.6
Shane AlstonRIV22500.000067530.04.2
Saul BladesATL11500.000029400.07.2
Lester MeyerNED22521.013042608.37.8
Gus PujolsSFO22520.014040618.26.9
Ted KerrNED22510.010033531.97.0
Clarence WipfSFO20520.000011260.018.9
Isaac BlackburnKCY11520.001022352.912.3
Maurice PritchettRIV20510.000022130.017.1
Melvin HuntleyCHI11500.000037200.08.8
Kendrick SmallKCY11500.010018323.110.0
Courtney MungerLAS11510.000014230.016.2
Emmett WunschNED20530.001036492.09.4
Christian HancockKCY11510.000022350.010.5
Trevor NorrisATL10420.000017220.015.4
Jerome BrownLAS11410.000025290.09.3
Joe BradyBAL22400.000047960.02.8
Leon HerndonTBY22410.000032450.06.5
Scott ConwayTBY22451.002034348.814.7
Kenyon StilesATL11410.000029340.07.9
George GallowayATL10400.000014140.014.3
Quentin PedrickLAS10400.00001470.019.0
Ziare VrieskaATL11411.000026313.210.5
Bubba MeekerCHI11400.000020100.013.3
Archie WiltKCY11410.000021340.09.1
Timothy NoeBAK11410.000014290.011.6
Tito FarrSFO21420.001022382.610.0
Clyde ArnettKCY11411.000214263.815.0
Bobby CobbCHI11400.000035160.07.8
Bruce ScifresLAS11400.000026290.07.3
Liam WilsonNED21420.000031600.06.6
Greg SchulzATL11400.000019250.09.1
Dennis RussellTBY20420.000030500.07.5
Mack HamblyBAK10320.500019261.912.2
Morris DanielsSFO11321.000017185.617.1
Dennis LyleTBY22320.522037538.56.1
Bert HolmesTBY22300.501049503.03.5
Mitch JacobsBAL22341.011132674.58.1
Bucky KennedyTBY20220.502029396.46.6
Jon LeavyBAK10220.5120102215.914.1
Graham FoxCHI11221.000036205.08.9
Jeff ChandlerCHI11230.500025163.113.4
Cris RamseyLAS11200.501026285.44.6
Lenny MaslowskiTBY20211.500024197.910.5
J.C. CongdonNED21210.501035582.63.8
Warren FreundCHI11210.501036169.46.7
Frank BuddPHI22221.001128424.87.1
Miles OsborneCLE40200.50001377.112.5
Leroy HowryLAS11111.000018166.38.8
Ray SmistadBAL20120.50109314.88.8
Joel GreerBAL20130.501026443.46.4
Kendrick NeitringLAS10010.50003412.521.4

Pass DefenseTeamGPGSIntsIRYdsIRTDDefnCaughtPPlayPDPct
Scottie FredricksonNED222210048288.3
Joey AllenPHI33127061013387.0
Jermaine CassellPHI3311205513490.2
Joe BradyBAL221450339691.1
Horace KellyCLE4410021410874.3
Mack McKenziePHI321410248687.7
Cory SalcidoSFO22100246789.2
Shane AlstonRIV221821145386.4
Dwight WilcoxLAS11100033085.8
Cornell WardBAL221931007988.9
Preston MakielskiCLE4400041211376.8
Jessie RudePHI330004813081.7
Ricky BauerPHI330003713481.0
Antonio TruittRIV22000365080.9
Austin McDuffeeTBY22000327188.8
Mel BoonPHI3300021112074.2
Ross BelloNED22000298273.6
Archie HarmonBAL22000299574.9
Sammy LykinsNED22000278276.9
Cory AdamsBAL22000276375.2
Mitchell MayesCLE440002610479.5
Brady MonahanSFO22000256779.7
Emmitt BryantNED20000254077.8
Max TurlingtonSFO22000246481.8
Dale St. CloudSFO22000236583.5
Quinn HollasKCY11000223588.5
Richie BeckerBAL20000223588.5
Bryan LyonsBAL22000219686.0
Jorge FarrellBAK110002116100.0
Bruce ScifresLAS11000212994.2
Marco StrobelBAL220001139666.8
Nick AdamsBAL22000199672.4
Bobby KanuTBY22000177272.8
Roger GreeneSFO22000166774.2
J.B. SegersCLE440001510578.5
Courtney MungerLAS11000152363.9
Rondell MankeyTBY22000146277.9
Blake LucidoCLE31000146077.7
Blaine NorrisCLE41000145577.3
Corey GeisenKCY11000131471.1
Brant ManningCLE40000133778.2
Perry StevensonATL11000133978.4
Liam WilsonNED21000136079.9
Dennis RussellTBY20000135079.3
Ernie NelsonNED11000121180.7
Leon HerndonTBY22000124582.1
Clyde ArnettKCY11000122681.8
Russell BookerPHI33000127282.3
Erick YoussefBAK11000123181.9
Deon WeiserBAK10000111191.5
Lenny WilcoxCLE42000114584.7
Graham HamptonRIV21000114184.9
Leroy HowryLAS11000101697.5
Rico HoffmanPHI30000109100.0
Damon PalmerSFO20000109100.0
Greg SchulzATL11000102592.1
Andre SavardRIV21000102492.5

BlockingTeamGPGSKRBKROBPctPnckSkAPPlaySPctRPlayOPct
Phil HealyCLE4462326.1031961.510621.7
Glenn JeffriesCLE44112250.0021971.010820.4
Marshall EllisonCLE4492240.9101890.09922.2
Craig FieldsCLE4471838.9111860.59319.4
Ricky AlstonPHI3331816.711821.29918.2
Dean PerronBAL2221811.120630.06926.1
Scottie ConwayTBY2261735.311811.25133.3
Rylan DrakePHI3361735.301821.29717.5
Quinn KrillSFO2251631.300630.08419.0
Wes RaymondPHI3361637.510820.010016.0
Chuck TalaridouPHI3361540.010820.09815.3
Sean HamptonNED2241330.820590.05125.5
Brady HoardSFO2281361.501631.68415.5
Clay AyalaBAL2221315.400630.06918.8
Grant PolstonSFO2271258.301323.15123.5
Dustin BurnettSFO2271258.320630.08414.3
Shane FordRIV2221118.200620.05520.0
Nicky SaboPHI3231127.300530.06716.4
Archie TramontanaNED221119.102593.45121.6
Deon MongeonRIV2231030.010660.05518.2
Keegan FiteTBY2241040.000810.05119.6
Mitchell LesterPHI332922.200520.07811.5
Paul HerndonBAL222922.201631.66913.0
Jonathan NewmanRIV224850.001611.65514.5
Mitch HuberNED221812.502593.45115.7
Warren KalinCHI113837.500240.03225.0
Jessie OrganBAL222825.000630.06911.6
Jon GeorgeBAL223837.500630.06911.6
Amos GallowayCHI114757.120240.03221.9
Thurman LewisTBY223742.910810.05113.7
Donald OrellanaRIV221714.301601.75612.5
Kenyon WiltonNED22060.000590.05111.8
Kendall StokesSFO212633.300370.05910.2
Shane MaysKCY111616.710310.03517.1
Marshall HancockCLE32060.000750.04314.0
T.J. HealyKCY111616.700200.02623.1
Ronald BoyerRIV215683.300320.04114.6
Joe MitchellSFO222633.303634.8847.1
Skip RaganKCY111520.000310.03514.3
Paul ClantonCHI11050.000240.03215.6
Kent FierroCLE441520.0011930.5955.3
Maurice FieldsLAS112540.002464.32025.0
Kaiden AltonTBY22050.001811.2519.8
Isaac MajerusPHI313475.000290.03710.8
Thurman FitzgeraldKCY111425.001313.23511.4
Louis BjorkeTBY222450.000810.0517.8
Danny DurhamBAL221425.000430.0596.8
Gary PerryATL112450.002424.82218.2
Marco MinardiTBY222450.000450.03910.3
Kerry HutchinsLAS11040.000460.02020.0
Bob IrwinCHI111425.000160.02615.4
Anthony LyleATL11040.000390.02218.2
Harris SchultzLAS113475.000460.02020.0
O.J. CollierNED22040.001591.7517.8
Richard HoweCLE40040.000100.01526.7
Shane BeckemeierBAK111333.301333.02015.0
Kennedy HodgesBAK102366.700150.01127.3
Gabe SchneiderKCY112366.711313.2358.6
Chris BeanKCY11030.012316.5358.6
Paul CopelandBAK112366.700110.01030.0
J.J. MeierCHI111333.300240.0329.4
Marvin VandamATL111333.300210.01618.8
Cris MarxLAS11030.000460.02015.0
Nick BurgeBAK111333.300240.01323.1
Marlon ColeSFO221333.300390.0714.2
Cody LyonCLE42030.000520.0515.9
Leonard GriffithRIV221333.300590.0565.4
Buddy MarquezNED211333.300180.02412.5
Samuel HolmesBAL211333.300280.03010.0
Trenton SchweitzerCHI112366.700240.0329.4

MiscellaneousTeamGPGSFumRecovFRecTDForcedSTTckSTPlyTDs2PCnvPointsYdFSAvg/GAPYdsAvg/G
Broderick WhitfieldCLE400000028003200.000.0
Ian TolwinskiPHI300000022002000.000.0
Mike BordersCLE431000149301824461.0470117.5
Maurice MayesCLE44010000301836491.036491.0
Taico RecarPHI330000003018373124.3373124.3
Austin LongRIV200000013001600.000.0
Lincoln WebsterNED200000012001400.000.0
Sean StarksTBY200000013001300.000.0
Russell GulleyCLE44000002201231679.031679.0
Mitchell LesterPHI330000124201210936.310936.3
Omar PisklakPHI33000001201223979.723979.7
Jim BarkerCLE410000149201224561.325764.3
Timothy WimberleyCLE400000485201220751.820751.8
Dan ForbesTBY20000002320126532.56532.5
Bo PriceBAL20000001000800.000.0
Neal MarriottSFO20000001100800.000.0
Kelvin HermannSFO20300025010610452.017386.5
Ethan GomezBAL21200002010616582.516582.5
Kelly FondaATL11100000106114114.0114114.0
Darrin McIntyreKCY111000001064747.04747.0
Billy Joe FaulkBAL2011000221067839.07839.0
Jeffrey SpillmanSFO22100000106280140.0280140.0
Colin GillespiePHI3010001171063110.33110.3
Quinn BradfordNED21010012610614170.514974.5
William CochraneBAL220000001068844.08844.0
Cedric FortinATL110000061065959.07171.0
Danny DurhamBAL2201000191063115.53115.5
Leland DrokerSFO200000001065125.55125.5
Hugh LaneBAK1000001191067676.07676.0
Michael NardiTBY21000002410614371.514371.5
Alex SchneiderSFO22000000106199.5199.5
Cornell WardBAL2200000510600.09346.5
Wendell SolleyTBY210100001062814.02814.0
Dwayne ArmstrongKCY100000001063131.03131.0
Julio ForemanTBY220000014106204102.0245122.5
Christian HolmesLAS1000000600600.000.0
Shane AlstonRIV22010032510600.09849.0
Marvin VandamATL1100002111062727.02727.0
Craig WrightNED2200001171064723.54723.5
Fernando DavisonTBY20000114010631.54924.5
Steve LebowCHI11000000106117117.0117117.0
Ray RayburnTBY22000009106243121.5243121.5
Alexis BarnesSFO20000003710652.552.5
Riddick MoneyBAK1000000221066666.06666.0
Robbie StargellKCY1000000400500.000.0
Kendrick BarkerCHI1000000400400.000.0
Courtney GilmoreATL1000000400300.000.0
Gabe HornungBAK1000000200200.000.0
J.J. RobbinsBAL21200001900019899.019899.0
Jeff SawyerNED22100000000147.0147.0
Timothy BrackettCLE44110000000-3-0.8-3-0.8
Percy HammondNED2010002190005226.012261.0
Jessie RudePHI33100002800000.07023.3
Drew HowardBAL201000035000157.514070.0
Mercury OsborneSFO2210000000010653.010653.0
Luke GoodwinCLE4110002810006817.06817.0
Bob IrwinCHI111000080001414.01414.0
Marlon ColeSFO2210000160002512.52512.5
Albert WestTBY221000013000115.5115.5
Cody LyonCLE421000142000348.5348.5
A.J. PriorSFO221000116000342171.0342171.0
Stanley WinzenriedLAS10000001300077.077.0
Patrick TerrellBAL220000000003718.53718.5
Robert BarlowTBY2000000200073.573.5
Greg EvansRIV220000000003115.53115.5
Christian SikesTBY2200000000084.084.0
Emmitt TaylorTBY20000000000136.5136.5
Britt GoodwinBAK110000150004646.04646.0
O.J. MikatarianATL1000000100003232.03232.0
Kent ParkRIV20000003100000.03115.5
Mercury MaloneBAK1100000000099.099.0
Luther SchroederCLE4300000450009624.09624.0
Luther SmythATL1101000600000.000.0
Jermaine CassellPHI33000222800000.0124.0
Harold PorterLAS110000000002424.02424.0
Raymond WarwickATL10000001600066.066.0
Bernie WilkersonLAS110000070001313.01313.0
Scottie FredricksonNED22000112700000.02110.5
Don GreggBAK110000000002323.02323.0
Blaine GerardKCY100000000001111.01111.0
Don LyonsNED220000020005125.55125.5
Mitch HuberNED2201000000000.000.0
Kenny WheelerBAK1001000100000.000.0
Joey WoodcockCLE44010001300000.0123.0
Dennis LedfordRIV2000000100002412.07135.5
Kendall StokesSFO21000003500094.594.5
Benjamin KaczynskiPHI320000018000258.3258.3
C.J. SchulzSFO210000000003216.03216.0
Adrian BoyerCHI1000001170001414.03434.0
Emmitt BryantNED20010001200000.000.0
Quinn HollasKCY11000001300000.07070.0
Joe BradyBAL22000111800000.04522.5
Irv AbrahamLAS1000000900000.02121.0
Marco MinardiTBY2200000150004120.54120.5
Kyle ReevesRIV2000000110006231.06231.0
Bo DohertyLAS110000000006969.06969.0
C.J. HendersonKCY1000000140002626.02626.0
Joe GreeneLAS110000000004747.04747.0
Darnell FarlerKCY11000000000131131.0131131.0
Antonio GaarderRIV2200000000011959.511959.5
Alfred HortonSFO2000000700000.02713.5
Rex JordanRIV2200000000018793.518793.5
Dan JarvisRIV2200001360002412.02412.0
Johnny MejiaPHI3100000150005719.05719.0
Leslie GillespieBAL210000112000126.0126.0
Raymond FullerBAK110000030003535.03535.0
Les PriestleyTBY20020001600000.0157.5
Keith BenavidesPHI3101000600000.000.0
Kerry AlcottLAS10000002300000.03131.0
Bryant MalonePHI330000000006120.36120.3
Sammie RatliffKCY1000000210001414.01414.0
Anthony OgearyATL10000011500000.04040.0
Les GallegosTBY200000147000157.5157.5
Mo PooleNED220000130000223111.5223111.5
Marshall HancockCLE32000124700013444.713444.7
T.J. HealyKCY1100000900088.088.0
Brent MogilevskyLAS110000000006767.06767.0
Marco RogersCHI110000010005757.05757.0
Lester MeyerNED2201000300000.052.5
Mack McKenziePHI320000310100000.04113.7
Bennie McAlisterKCY10000001800000.02222.0
Maurice AlamedaCHI100000080001616.01616.0
Nate SpencePHI30000001200031.010234.0
Wally PerryLAS110000020007575.07575.0
Shannon CarterKCY110000000007373.07373.0
Les TerrellNED2200000150004120.54120.5
Ethan EdwardsKCY11000001400077.077.0
Nolan BauerRIV220000000009045.09045.0
Jon EvansATL1100000150004848.04848.0
Bubba ButlerCHI100000070005757.05757.0
Preston MakielskiCLE4401010500000.000.0
Neal HarrisonBAK10000001400000.07676.0
Heath SampsonRIV22010122500000.000.0
Ricky BauerPHI33020002400000.000.0
Joey AllenPHI3300010600000.0279.0
Tommy LangRIV20000014200084.084.0
Ronald BoyerRIV21000007000115.5115.5
Max HarmonPHI3300000240007324.37324.3
Jimmie FogartyATL110000090001111.01111.0
Kerry MitchellKCY110000070002727.02727.0
Tyrone PolyBAK1000000110003737.03737.0
Julian CoffeyCLE4000000230006616.56616.5
Cristian LongSFO20000013400000.0199.5
Julian SasserATL110000010002424.02424.0
Freddie HareBAL200000014000147.04321.5
Riley MoneyTBY2201010000000.000.0
Blaine NorrisCLE41010001700000.000.0
Andre SavardRIV2101000400000.000.0
Elliot CrutcherLAS100000000007979.07979.0
Blaine CochraneCLE400000265000215.3215.3
Samuel HolmesBAL210000228000157.5157.5
Teddy WallaceBAL21000001500084.084.0
Dustin MurrayRIV2100000200002010.02010.0
Mason LangerATL100000050002020.02020.0
Santiago LivengoodPHI30000035600000.0206.7
Steven OraziATL100000010001515.01515.0
Richard HoweCLE40010003700000.000.0
Jaiden FruthPHI30010001400000.000.0
Tyler LindsayBAK10000001900000.02222.0

HTML output from Front Office Football, © 2016, Solecismic Software