League Index

Results

  - Standings

  - Schedule

  - Draft

Teams

  - Rosters

  - Summaries

  - Team Schedules

  - Transactions

  - Injuries

Almanac

  - Individual Statistics

  - Playoff Statistics

  - Team Statistics

  - - 2059

  - - 2058

  - - 2057

  - - 2056

  - - 2055

  - - 2054

  - - 2053

  - - 2052

  - - 2051

  - - 2050

  - - 2049

  - - 2048

  - - 2047

  - - 2046

  - - 2045

  - - 2044

  - - 2043

  - - 2042

  - - 2041

  - - 2040

  - - 2039

  - - 2038

  - - 2037

  - - 2036

  - - 2035

  - - 2034

  - - 2033

  - - 2032

  - - 2031

  - - 2030

  - - 2029

  - - 2028

  - - 2027

  - - 2026

  - - 2025

  - - 2024

  - - 2023

  - - 2022

  - - 2021

  - - 2020

  - - 2019

  - - 2018

  - - 2017

  - - 2016

  - - 2015

  - - 2014

  - - 2013

  - - 2012

  - - 2011

  - - 2010

  - - 2009

  - - 2008

  - - 2007

  - - 2006

  - - 2005

  - - 2004

  - - 2003

  - Team Performances

  - Career Records

  - Single-Season Records

  - Single-Game Records

  - Playoff Game Records

  - Team Season Records

  - Team Game Records

  - Team Playoff Records

  - Awards

  - Front Office Bowls


RNFL

2042 Team Statistics

Rushing OffenseRushesYardsAvgYds/GameLeftAvgMiddleAvgRightAvgGP
San Francisco 49ers56931065.46194.1973.973225.481456.6316
New England Patriots53026224.95163.91004.453505.06745.5516
Cheyenne Broncos49525575.17159.8955.213085.34914.5716
Chicago Bears50424854.93155.31664.222144.941206.0916
Philadelphia Eagles56724054.24150.31103.963384.221164.7216
Dallas Cowboys46122644.91141.51015.052714.65865.7816
Pittsburgh Steelers50122034.40137.71215.023304.22444.8016
New Jersey Jets49121124.30132.0785.002324.731693.8116
Houston Texans46320564.44128.51083.912824.67655.0316
Detroit Lions45320544.53128.41154.972274.821053.7816
Manchester Cardinals40620164.97126.01275.672004.66735.0716
Riverside Rams48820164.13126.01404.582834.15553.8916
Seattle Seahawks46420004.31125.01914.18536.472164.0016
Oakland Raiders47019454.14121.61124.382123.961364.6216
Los Angeles Blockbusters40419184.75119.91214.942064.36735.8816
Minnesota Vikings35519165.40119.8734.951595.391185.9816
Baltimore Ravens49719063.84119.11974.091034.151903.5916
Indianapolis Colts43118714.34116.9455.022534.091274.8516
Miami Dolphins44618634.18116.4884.092584.42943.9516
New Orleans Saints40518394.54114.91365.182404.34224.7316
Cleveland Browns46118333.98114.61134.302233.661174.6316
Cincinnati Bengals41418324.43114.51153.812164.77764.8916
Milwaukee Mustangs44117744.02110.91194.552324.16863.1516
Tampa Bay Buccaneers41817494.18109.31054.172144.40944.0016
Kansas City Chiefs46016533.59103.31514.212013.691032.7516
Carolina Panthers41016273.97101.71055.232353.59643.7816
New York Giants36016214.50101.31315.001684.03594.9516
Washington Redskins45816183.53101.1964.752343.381183.2516
Tennessee Titans35915114.2194.41154.491734.51653.4516
Green Bay Packers36714674.0091.7184.283374.0792.3316
Atlanta Falcons34113994.1087.4784.921973.54625.1916
Bakersfield Jaguars36712333.3677.1553.271773.661273.2816
League14256624714.38122.035224.5574484.4130994.48512

Rushing DefenseRushesYardsAvgAvg/GPLeftAvgMiddleAvgRightAvgGP
Minnesota Vikings49225945.27162.11314.792725.66825.3016
Green Bay Packers55625924.66162.01704.722544.571205.3816
Atlanta Falcons52725284.80158.01595.762884.34725.1516
Seattle Seahawks47823804.98148.81255.782465.111024.0116
Kansas City Chiefs50822904.51143.11345.492614.501073.6216
Detroit Lions47022494.79140.61324.672384.87925.2416
Los Angeles Blockbusters48822454.60140.31084.832454.531245.0416
Bakersfield Jaguars44922104.92138.11165.042324.80955.4516
New York Giants50122094.41138.11164.912634.701133.6616
Oakland Raiders49622034.44137.71394.152514.59994.9116
Dallas Cowboys46321464.63134.11055.052654.30875.5716
Riverside Rams44421134.76132.11324.512135.17944.4616
Manchester Cardinals46920504.37128.11154.782333.881145.3116
Tampa Bay Buccaneers42420444.82127.81095.042334.37786.1516
Miami Dolphins44720324.55127.0744.682674.511014.8516
Cleveland Browns40919744.83123.41274.972034.69755.2816
Washington Redskins40018724.68117.0794.382424.60775.4016
Tennessee Titans46818383.93114.9923.882624.101063.9416
Cheyenne Broncos46018343.99114.61194.502063.521274.6116
Chicago Bears41318024.36112.6853.752354.66904.3716
Carolina Panthers42517844.20111.51095.352063.941053.7616
Milwaukee Mustangs43417584.05109.91114.111984.731193.1516
New England Patriots41516944.08105.9854.662053.821194.3916
New Orleans Saints39416684.23104.3863.482183.83876.2016
Indianapolis Colts43516343.76102.11184.872253.40863.5116
San Francisco 49ers39416294.13101.8924.162154.31873.6716
Cincinnati Bengals44616013.59100.11213.692053.671153.5616
Houston Texans38215814.1498.8743.822134.62923.4716
New Jersey Jets36115694.3598.1833.162144.80614.6616
Pittsburgh Steelers39714913.7693.21103.581833.98993.7816
Baltimore Ravens40414733.6592.1923.262284.16753.1616
Philadelphia Eagles40713843.4086.5742.922293.66993.3816
League14256624714.38122.035224.5574484.4130994.48512

Passing OffenseAttCmpPctYardsYds/CYds/AAvg/GPRatePPlyDefnOpPDPctGP
Bakersfield Jaguars65940661.6496812.247.54310.586.86907251.216
Minnesota Vikings65039761.1454511.456.99284.183.96718652.416
Houston Texans55835162.9450612.848.08281.6101.05836043.316
Manchester Cardinals62237960.9444411.737.14277.883.56497251.916
Los Angeles Blockbusters62537660.2425111.316.80265.781.56576851.416
New Orleans Saints61539764.6422610.646.87264.197.26556638.016
Baltimore Ravens55632959.2416912.677.50260.684.15827962.516
New Jersey Jets54733260.7414612.497.58259.189.45777757.516
Tampa Bay Buccaneers51731661.1409612.967.92256.095.25365747.316
Atlanta Falcons60634356.6407111.876.72254.473.36347364.216
Cincinnati Bengals60336660.7405411.086.72253.486.76277148.916
Seattle Seahawks52228254.0397814.117.62248.686.15436064.316
Tennessee Titans59033857.3392511.616.65245.381.56248358.816
Cleveland Browns53134464.8390311.357.35243.998.25527044.216
Miami Dolphins60338563.8388210.086.44242.683.06336544.116
Chicago Bears51935368.0387210.977.46242.097.95344632.816
Oakland Raiders53630556.9376112.337.02235.178.35646361.216
Carolina Panthers66036955.9372910.115.65233.171.96817955.316
Washington Redskins55537567.637189.916.70232.487.95835438.316
San Francisco 49ers46426056.0369014.197.95230.699.04936957.516
Riverside Rams48431865.7366511.537.57229.195.85073833.616
Indianapolis Colts60336260.036159.996.00225.978.06556148.216
Dallas Cowboys56732557.3355610.946.27222.370.96067863.816
New York Giants60533755.7342310.165.66213.970.16427357.516
Cheyenne Broncos51731460.7336910.736.52210.684.95545950.716
Pittsburgh Steelers51530459.0330710.886.42206.774.05444852.116
Detroit Lions54729954.7327910.975.99204.967.35716563.516
New England Patriots51130158.9302410.055.92189.079.75345446.416
Milwaukee Mustangs55931856.929819.375.33186.371.46027657.516
Green Bay Packers58728949.228009.694.77175.053.56148276.816
Kansas City Chiefs46824452.1247610.155.29154.861.94925767.116
Philadelphia Eagles37219351.9231511.996.22144.763.84056187.716
League178731060759.311974411.296.70233.981.818794212253.7512

Passing DefenseAttCmpPctYardsYds/CYds/AAvg/GPRatePPlyDefnOpPDPctGP
New Jersey Jets66336855.5420611.436.34262.974.76998459.416
Tampa Bay Buccaneers61637861.4415510.996.75259.782.86536248.616
Atlanta Falcons52234566.1413011.977.91258.1104.65434734.916
Tennessee Titans61637460.7412011.026.69257.578.86517253.016
New Orleans Saints63937158.1411411.096.44257.180.76586447.916
New England Patriots54933360.7399011.987.27249.487.05688060.916
Minnesota Vikings52935066.2395611.307.48247.394.85624435.816
Kansas City Chiefs60436259.9393410.876.51245.982.36377151.116
New York Giants52334065.0393511.577.52245.995.25554940.516
Pittsburgh Steelers54834162.2393411.547.18245.989.75796248.616
Philadelphia Eagles67934751.1385211.105.67240.865.271610774.916
Los Angeles Blockbusters54632559.5381311.736.98238.388.75596647.916
Baltimore Ravens56931956.1379311.896.67237.179.05996754.316
Houston Texans59132054.1379011.846.41236.971.26397966.816
Bakersfield Jaguars53932760.7378011.567.01236.381.75725953.316
Green Bay Packers49431764.2375911.867.61234.993.05184744.116
Seattle Seahawks58633557.2375911.226.41234.980.06177555.216
Manchester Cardinals53231559.2375611.927.06234.882.35437760.616
Carolina Panthers54533160.7367511.106.74229.787.85756850.316
Cincinnati Bengals57832856.7367111.196.35229.476.76137860.116
Oakland Raiders51430258.8364412.077.09227.883.65415953.616
Riverside Rams52530958.9362211.726.90226.481.15574452.616
Chicago Bears54531858.3361711.376.64226.171.85745856.716
Washington Redskins57232156.1353911.026.19221.272.36058365.016
Cheyenne Broncos52130859.1351211.406.74219.581.05387258.716
Detroit Lions54534362.9351010.236.44219.486.65616047.116
Indianapolis Colts50030661.2343511.236.87214.784.45236051.116
Miami Dolphins51931761.1341610.786.58213.581.55485954.216
Dallas Cowboys45630366.4341411.277.49213.4103.14894434.516
San Francisco 49ers60533054.5341510.355.64213.472.16297657.816
Cleveland Browns55931656.5338110.706.05211.369.25995958.616
Milwaukee Mustangs54430856.6311710.125.73194.870.65749069.616
League178731060759.311974411.296.70233.981.818794212253.7512

Misc. Passing OffenseShortPctYardsAve/AMediumPctYardsAve/ALongPctYardsAve/A
New Jersey Jets208/29670.318196.1588/16154.713888.6236/8840.993910.67
Seattle Seahawks154/23166.712935.6085/16152.813278.2443/12833.6135810.61
Tampa Bay Buccaneers177/24572.217277.05120/20957.417738.4819/6230.65969.61
New Orleans Saints278/37673.923006.1298/17456.313247.6121/6333.36029.56
Minnesota Vikings260/35772.822796.38104/19553.313797.0733/9435.18879.44
Manchester Cardinals274/38371.526216.8483/17248.311956.9522/6732.86289.37
Atlanta Falcons223/32868.019625.9892/18450.012736.9228/9330.18368.99
Houston Texans237/31475.524567.8282/14855.412058.1432/9434.08458.99
Cincinnati Bengals250/33574.620386.0895/19748.213977.0921/7030.06198.84
Chicago Bears248/32676.121446.5891/15060.713609.0714/4233.33688.76
San Francisco 49ers135/18274.213107.2095/17654.015098.5730/10528.68718.30
Bakersfield Jaguars250/33175.522356.75120/21855.018598.5336/10733.68748.17
Miami Dolphins261/34376.120315.92101/19452.113216.8123/6535.45308.15
Milwaukee Mustangs228/33867.515044.4573/15447.49596.2317/6426.65188.09
Oakland Raiders194/27869.818526.6685/17249.412337.1726/8431.06768.05
Dallas Cowboys203/27474.115295.5894/19249.012486.5028/9728.97798.03
Cleveland Browns248/32576.323047.0983/15952.212317.7413/4727.73687.83
Washington Redskins258/30983.519416.2897/17854.512567.0620/6729.95217.78
Baltimore Ravens191/26073.519037.32114/20256.415917.8824/8927.06757.58
Riverside Rams211/26579.618787.0988/15257.912868.4619/6728.45017.48
Pittsburgh Steelers187/24177.614716.1096/20147.812986.4621/7328.85387.37
Los Angeles Blockbusters254/35172.420665.89103/18854.815838.4219/8622.16027.00
Detroit Lions183/25671.514035.4891/19247.412076.2925/9725.86696.90
Philadelphia Eagles112/15074.77535.0253/9456.47217.6728/12821.98416.57
Indianapolis Colts264/37470.621425.7384/17548.011416.5214/5127.53326.51
Cheyenne Broncos220/30671.918426.0277/14254.210967.7217/6725.44316.43
Green Bay Packers195/31062.914264.6077/19539.59064.6517/8021.34685.85
Kansas City Chiefs172/26066.211954.6057/13741.69016.5815/6822.13805.59
Tennessee Titans232/33369.721396.4290/17352.013307.6916/8219.54565.56
Carolina Panthers265/39666.922115.5891/20245.011815.8513/6121.33375.52
New England Patriots206/28273.016505.8582/15951.610556.6413/6619.73194.83
New York Giants227/31372.517275.5295/20247.012836.3515/9016.74134.59
League7005/966872.5591516.122884/560851.4408167.28718/254228.2197777.78

Misc. Passing DefenseShortPctYardsAve/AMediumPctYardsAve/ALongPctYardsAve/A
New York Giants217/29673.316995.7491/15558.713498.7032/6946.488712.86
Riverside Rams204/28372.115985.6578/16347.911206.8727/7735.190411.74
Cheyenne Broncos196/28967.815455.3576/14054.310877.7636/8940.48809.89
Carolina Panthers201/27573.115075.48101/18056.113347.4129/8534.18349.81
New England Patriots222/32268.920696.4386/15854.412768.0825/6836.86459.49
Los Angeles Blockbusters214/29971.617615.8987/16353.413078.0224/7930.47459.43
Manchester Cardinals207/29171.117886.1483/15952.212217.6825/8230.57479.11
Green Bay Packers213/28375.318366.4985/15255.913959.1819/5932.25288.95
Atlanta Falcons232/30276.820196.6996/15761.115529.8917/6327.05598.87
Tampa Bay Buccaneers241/31576.517775.64114/21054.315917.5823/8925.87878.84
New Jersey Jets238/33870.420776.1497/22642.913125.8133/9335.58178.78
Chicago Bears202/26975.117236.4187/18447.311056.0129/9131.97898.67
Tennessee Titans247/34372.019465.6798/17755.413727.7529/9331.28028.62
Kansas City Chiefs226/31272.416515.29109/20054.515137.5727/9129.77708.46
Pittsburgh Steelers227/28779.121177.3894/19249.012486.5020/6829.45698.37
Oakland Raiders199/27073.718666.9182/16649.411496.9221/7627.66298.28
Houston Texans225/33467.420756.2172/17640.910676.0623/7929.16488.20
New Orleans Saints239/32573.519455.98103/21747.513946.4229/9729.97757.99
Dallas Cowboys197/25976.118207.0387/14360.811718.1919/5435.24237.83
Washington Redskins205/30068.316385.4696/19649.013386.8320/7427.05637.61
Cleveland Browns208/30568.216915.5489/17949.711546.4519/7425.75367.24
Bakersfield Jaguars221/29774.417876.0285/16053.114278.9221/8026.35667.08
Detroit Lions234/31175.217805.7287/15356.911887.7622/8127.25426.69
Baltimore Ravens214/30171.119296.4183/17846.612837.2122/9024.45816.46
Miami Dolphins217/29274.319296.6183/16051.910996.8717/6426.63886.06
Minnesota Vikings233/27983.521317.6498/16559.413268.0419/8422.64995.94
Cincinnati Bengals202/29967.617215.76110/20354.215527.6516/7421.63985.38
Philadelphia Eagles225/34665.020085.80105/22945.913275.7917/10116.85175.12
Seattle Seahawks238/32573.222016.7782/18145.311666.4415/7819.23925.03
Milwaukee Mustangs222/31470.716965.4075/16645.211276.7911/6317.52944.67
San Francisco 49ers235/34069.119415.7179/17445.410646.1116/9017.84104.56
Indianapolis Colts204/26776.418807.0486/14658.912028.2316/8718.43534.06
League7005/966872.5591516.122884/560851.4408167.28718/254228.2197777.78

LinemenKRBKRBOBPctRPlyOPctSckASYdsPPlySPctOppHurOppBlkOpPRPct
Philadelphia Eagles16650732.756789.4332284058.1441422.5
San Francisco 49ers19249438.956986.8291944935.9641421.7
Chicago Bears19446841.550492.915895342.8631517.4
Riverside Rams15844635.448891.4231525074.5551618.5
Cleveland Browns14944633.446196.7211175523.8611517.6
Washington Redskins12844328.945896.7281905834.8541616.8
Baltimore Ravens13644230.849788.9261505824.5651518.2
New England Patriots18944142.953083.2231545344.3732322.3
Pittsburgh Steelers14044131.750188.0291785445.3811222.4
New Jersey Jets15843836.149189.2301695775.2642019.8
Oakland Raiders15543835.447093.2281905645.0791922.3
Kansas City Chiefs12141429.246090.0241424924.9552020.1
Houston Texans15741437.946389.4251485834.3802021.4
Seattle Seahawks13841233.546488.8211355433.9811822.1
Dallas Cowboys15340737.646188.3392206066.4631319.0
Milwaukee Mustangs12740431.444191.6432836027.1761522.3
Tampa Bay Buccaneers12839932.141895.5191265363.5701719.8
Miami Dolphins14139835.444689.2301926334.7781519.4
Carolina Panthers14239036.441095.1211316813.1883020.4
Manchester Cardinals16938843.640695.6271616494.2812320.2
Indianapolis Colts14738538.243189.3523156557.9772423.4
Detroit Lions12338432.045384.8241565714.2742120.8
Cheyenne Broncos14138336.849577.4372285546.7691622.0
New Orleans Saints14737838.940593.3402206556.1671919.2
Los Angeles Blockbusters15437541.140492.8321806574.9772921.0
Bakersfield Jaguars10034429.136793.7312086904.5732018.0
New York Giants11934434.636095.6372266425.8911422.1
Cincinnati Bengals12034135.241482.4241386273.8782219.8
Green Bay Packers8733426.036791.0271476144.4842321.8
Tennessee Titans11233433.535993.0342166245.4851421.3
Minnesota Vikings13633241.035593.5211346713.1551713.9
Atlanta Falcons10732632.834195.6281756344.4792020.0
League45341289035.21425690.49215692187944.9228458920.2

Opp. LinemenKRBKRBOBPctRPlyOPctSckASYdsPPlySPctOppHurOppBlkOpPRPct
Green Bay Packers20550540.655690.8241495184.6571418.3
Atlanta Falcons20449341.452793.5211475433.9591116.8
New York Giants15446033.550191.8322095555.8501116.8
Kansas City Chiefs16545536.350889.6332076375.2701919.2
Minnesota Vikings16444436.949290.2331915625.9682121.7
Los Angeles Blockbusters16844138.148890.413715592.3721117.2
Seattle Seahawks16843938.347891.8311786175.0762120.7
Dallas Cowboys14543333.546393.5332194896.7522121.7
Detroit Lions18443142.747091.716905612.9562016.4
Oakland Raiders15242935.449686.5271665415.0672021.1
Cheyenne Broncos12842130.446091.5171245383.2692019.7
Manchester Cardinals14941935.646989.311825432.0611315.7
Tennessee Titans14341734.346889.1352136515.4921622.0
Cincinnati Bengals12040729.544691.3351906135.7891422.5
Bakersfield Jaguars16640740.844990.6331955725.8741721.7
Miami Dolphins14240435.144790.4291655485.3561618.4
Indianapolis Colts12239930.643591.7231445234.4591418.4
Riverside Rams15639739.344489.4321765575.7742022.6
Carolina Panthers11438929.342591.5301775755.2631318.4
Milwaukee Mustangs11938830.743489.4301855745.2562920.0
Tampa Bay Buccaneers13438235.142490.1372286535.7752521.0
New England Patriots13038134.141591.8191335683.3621717.3
Cleveland Browns15837941.740992.7402485996.7812324.0
New Orleans Saints13837137.239494.2191026582.9892420.1
Washington Redskins13536836.740092.0332196055.5681819.7
Philadelphia Eagles10036427.540789.4372407165.2853021.2
Chicago Bears12135933.741386.9291805745.1671719.7
Pittsburgh Steelers11035930.639790.4311795795.4801020.9
Baltimore Ravens10135828.240488.6301865995.0891722.7
San Francisco 49ers10234629.539487.8241616293.8812721.0
Houston Texans12133436.238287.4482996397.5832123.8
New Jersey Jets11631137.336186.1362396995.21041922.7
League45341289035.21425690.49215692187944.9228458920.2

Red Zone OffenseRZOppTDFGPt/VisRushYardsAvgAttCmpPctYardsAvg/A
Houston Texans4932145.4631923.05663959.13274.95
Cincinnati Bengals4630105.2561142.04713954.92603.66
New England Patriots4025115.2692583.74472451.11763.74
Riverside Rams4124155.2561823.25392564.11794.59
Seattle Seahawks5332175.2732383.26754053.33244.32
Cleveland Browns5129205.2651452.23753749.32903.87
Detroit Lions4125125.2522394.60482347.91853.85
Baltimore Ravens4426145.1621552.50553258.22925.31
Chicago Bears5833215.1732162.96724461.13454.79
Cheyenne Broncos4224145.0622123.42503162.02104.20
New Orleans Saints5733185.0702163.09684160.33104.56
Philadelphia Eagles4423195.0772042.65301446.71063.53
Manchester Cardinals5229184.9752303.07633149.22524.00
Tennessee Titans3921154.934982.88502958.02244.48
Indianapolis Colts4624194.9661882.85644062.52964.63
Carolina Panthers3016114.831842.71552545.52163.93
San Francisco 49ers6332264.8913373.70582746.62544.38
Los Angeles Blockbusters4724174.7431483.44783747.42763.54
Tampa Bay Buccaneers5829224.6612103.44864350.03353.90
Kansas City Chiefs241294.627772.85331545.51283.88
Atlanta Falcons4521204.6551592.89593254.22824.78
Bakersfield Jaguars4724164.659981.66703955.72964.23
Dallas Cowboys4320194.6621883.03592847.52213.75
New Jersey Jets5226184.5641382.16703550.02163.09
New York Giants3114144.538872.29532852.82043.85
Minnesota Vikings5625244.4561863.32964445.83223.35
Oakland Raiders5022224.4761962.58593152.51893.20
Washington Redskins3316114.4471022.17302170.01775.90
Miami Dolphins5121244.3752503.33673349.32273.39
Milwaukee Mustangs3212164.1531743.28391948.71283.28
Green Bay Packers3614164.1401263.15643859.42734.27
Pittsburgh Steelers5120224.0882262.57482347.91934.02
League14527585444.8191956732.961897100753.177134.07

Red Zone DefenseRZOppTDFGPt/VisRushYardsAvgAttCmpPctYardsAvg/A
Miami Dolphins4329105.4581983.41513364.72855.59
Atlanta Falcons5636175.4842603.10643757.82403.75
Riverside Rams4628165.3641973.08633758.73275.19
Dallas Cowboys5433185.3732243.07633149.22864.54
Los Angeles Blockbusters4930165.3752673.56572747.42253.95
Detroit Lions4830145.3572043.58694463.83354.86
Oakland Raiders4125135.2642133.33432353.51834.26
New Jersey Jets4023155.2451593.53623556.52684.32
Bakersfield Jaguars4121195.0551582.87482960.42545.29
Milwaukee Mustangs4020194.9481322.75633149.21953.10
Philadelphia Eagles301794.929903.10372156.81925.19
San Francisco 49ers4020174.8481312.73482756.32304.79
Green Bay Packers5630194.81003643.64612845.92223.64
Seattle Seahawks5127184.8661822.76643453.12483.88
Carolina Panthers4925194.7511613.16603558.32193.65
Minnesota Vikings5831194.7652013.09613760.73635.95
Houston Texans4924214.7551352.45844250.02603.10
Cleveland Browns321884.7471563.32512549.01713.35
New England Patriots4925184.7501472.94733446.62663.64
Kansas City Chiefs4522184.6651822.80582746.62053.53
Indianapolis Colts4320194.6661061.61503468.02805.60
Manchester Cardinals5126174.6682744.03602541.71732.88
New Orleans Saints4221154.652991.90693753.63154.57
New York Giants5425244.6832493.00592949.22504.24
Cheyenne Broncos5224234.6732132.92613049.22413.95
Tampa Bay Buccaneers4422154.5501142.28553665.52855.18
Washington Redskins4518244.4571682.95723548.62253.13
Pittsburgh Steelers3918154.4531452.74503060.02334.66
Baltimore Ravens3917174.4531212.28431944.21102.56
Chicago Bears3716154.2541813.35592745.81512.56
Cincinnati Bengals4219154.2481002.08653249.22483.82
Tennessee Titans4718224.1631422.25743648.62283.08
League14527585444.8191956732.961897100753.177134.07

Miscellaneous3DCnv3DAttPctAvYTG4DCnv4DAttPctFDownFDRshFDPssFDPenPnltyYards
Cleveland Browns10123043.96.42540.0300961921268518
Pittsburgh Steelers9823741.48.031323.12851031631983638
Houston Texans8921641.27.744100.034611120827103753
Seattle Seahawks9022040.97.01714.33061011871899724
New Orleans Saints9122340.87.43933.3341992202282665
Baltimore Ravens9423140.77.851435.7319962041994680
Chicago Bears8119940.76.91616.73571302052283705
San Francisco 49ers8922040.57.54944.4333156173484691
New England Patriots9122939.77.32728.63201551491672566
Oakland Raiders8922739.28.111010.03049119419109806
Minnesota Vikings8221039.07.541233.3326912269102762
Miami Dolphins9123538.77.271643.831710319420106732
New Jersey Jets8823138.17.941233.33161131871691754
Cincinnati Bengals8622737.98.04944.43071011901696719
Dallas Cowboys8622737.97.281747.13161251771478581
Cheyenne Broncos8622737.97.541625.03041221631995682
Bakersfield Jaguars8422437.58.141136.4317732281683545
Indianapolis Colts8823837.07.532213.63021091751885623
Detroit Lions8322836.47.741625.0278981631787687
Riverside Rams7721236.37.611100.03011031772178484
Tennessee Titans8022335.98.3070.02727218020104763
Washington Redskins8122935.48.021020.0290841862082647
Manchester Cardinals7521435.07.771070.03301142001681617
Carolina Panthers8725134.77.661931.6281921761378572
Los Angeles Blockbusters7722334.57.661540.03151031931974532
Tampa Bay Buccaneers6819734.58.111100.029689198977597
Atlanta Falcons7020733.88.161346.2283811921081586
Philadelphia Eagles7223430.88.72450.02391241021393655
New York Giants6621630.68.231717.6274851731681624
Milwaukee Mustangs7024828.28.021118.2256931392486623
Kansas City Chiefs6022426.88.52728.6211871081676575
Green Bay Packers5822625.78.062227.3227651422074579
League2628718336.67.711235231.8956932655764540276520685

Misc. Opponents3DCnv3DAttPctAvYTG4DCnv4DAttPctFDownFDRshFDPssFDPenPnltyYards
Atlanta Falcons9822343.97.05683.33501312001981628
Minnesota Vikings8721041.47.22633.33541232062574535
Dallas Cowboys8520741.16.9010.02961151711071545
Cincinnati Bengals9924340.77.51119.1290941732369566
Oakland Raiders8922240.17.651338.53091211721690730
Riverside Rams8421239.67.131323.12961101731383641
Green Bay Packers8722438.87.32633.33321391732098731
New England Patriots8421838.57.371450.0284871841372505
Cleveland Browns8622438.48.24944.42811041601795703
Cheyenne Broncos8522637.68.41425.0284871762190640
Carolina Panthers8422437.58.051050.028387187993689
New Jersey Jets8723237.57.851729.4308832052080589
Washington Redskins8322337.27.851241.7285991691789715
Detroit Lions7921337.17.73933.33161281741494734
Tampa Bay Buccaneers8322437.18.431618.83181032011489611
Kansas City Chiefs9425437.07.761250.03311221911893697
Pittsburgh Steelers7821236.87.83837.526871188994674
Chicago Bears8122236.58.151827.82829617016102770
New Orleans Saints8122236.57.721118.2300881951785680
Tennessee Titans8924636.27.551827.8325982002790630
Manchester Cardinals7521235.47.331127.3307113185979627
New York Giants7922535.17.72450.03221241851383586
Seattle Seahawks7922635.07.331323.13351201902589693
Bakersfield Jaguars7722234.78.011010.03031141721790633
San Francisco 49ers8324034.67.631323.1262771671874519
Miami Dolphins6719833.87.81911.12911041662190652
Philadelphia Eagles8826333.58.172231.8287761931866548
Baltimore Ravens7522932.88.12922.2267741801384644
Houston Texans7021432.78.161735.3289921762195691
Los Angeles Blockbusters7122132.17.361346.23061121801487655
Milwaukee Mustangs7523931.48.14944.42518914715104728
Indianapolis Colts6621331.08.12825.0257841551892696
League2628718336.67.711235231.8956932655764540276520685

KickingFGMFGAPATPATA2PC2PCAPuntsYardsAvgNtYdsAvg
Philadelphia Eagles3546393901105507448.3470444.8
Oakland Raiders344238380178372847.8326541.9
Pittsburgh Steelers344030301183391347.1341641.2
San Francisco 49ers344051511281351843.4294936.4
Riverside Rams344040420088370142.1319936.4
Tampa Bay Buccaneers334152520082395648.2346442.2
Cleveland Browns333745450186378444.0317036.9
Miami Dolphins323735351286389745.3313136.4
Minnesota Vikings313636363476339144.6303039.9
Houston Texans314453541173301841.3246333.7
Atlanta Falcons293734342280376047.0326740.8
Chicago Bears293740400076360647.4302039.7
Milwaukee Mustangs2937202011124580346.8467037.7
Carolina Panthers2835272700101489948.5408640.5
Bakersfield Jaguars273440401287393845.3320036.8
Kansas City Chiefs2731222200120549145.8480540.0
New Jersey Jets273139390193438347.1369539.7
Los Angeles Blockbusters263231321493436446.9353738.0
Dallas Cowboys263224242287374143.0320336.8
Green Bay Packers2629212100105463644.2401438.2
Tennessee Titans263732330099440444.5371437.5
Manchester Cardinals252944441189391344.0308934.7
Indianapolis Colts252931311183365444.0308837.2
New Orleans Saints253152520088402045.7351139.9
Seattle Seahawks222752530091433447.6373641.1
Detroit Lions212425252592431546.9344837.5
New York Giants2126242400106516848.8436041.1
Washington Redskins212926270197464547.9382439.4
Baltimore Ravens202837371189419147.1369041.5
Cheyenne Broncos192636360193383541.2328835.4
Cincinnati Bengals182739390293432346.5363139.0
New England Patriots163140400092403343.8358439.0
League8641082115511621937291613343645.811325138.8

Opp. KickingFGMFGAPATPATA2PC2PCAPuntsYardsAvgNtYdsAvg
Tennessee Titans364425251182353343.1287335.0
New York Giants354243430187402746.3345939.8
Indianapolis Colts344134341191433747.7375641.3
Cheyenne Broncos334037371194422945.0354437.7
Washington Redskins323731311190427147.5355739.5
Baltimore Ravens304126260199459246.4399340.3
Los Angeles Blockbusters303745450189405045.5351939.5
Dallas Cowboys303652520083387646.7358243.2
Green Bay Packers303751520086392945.7316736.8
Manchester Cardinals294039391280361945.2315239.4
Bakersfield Jaguars293536371393410244.1353138.0
New Orleans Saints293732320091431347.4363940.0
Milwaukee Mustangs2933292901114508444.6451839.6
Seattle Seahawks293839391190423147.0354439.4
Atlanta Falcons283155551281366245.2320139.5
Minnesota Vikings283141410184381545.4325938.8
Oakland Raiders273439400282352343.0289235.3
San Francisco 49ers2736222300103471445.8402339.1
Riverside Rams262742421182387947.3328940.1
Houston Texans263629290184378045.0308136.7
Carolina Panthers253336373398447245.6378338.6
Kansas City Chiefs2532353512108474744.0387535.9
Tampa Bay Buccaneers253133331185388345.7317737.4
Cincinnati Bengals243230300094447747.6370639.4
Pittsburgh Steelers243141411190421946.9364440.5
Detroit Lions233140410187388544.7328037.7
New England Patriots232939390286408447.5350940.8
New Jersey Jets212534340195431445.4359637.9
Cleveland Browns213126260094426445.4369739.3
Chicago Bears192228281289407545.8361740.6
Miami Dolphins192437383391420046.2337337.1
Philadelphia Eagles1828292900114525046.1441538.7
League8641082115511621937291613343645.811325138.8

ReturnsPRAvgKRAvgOppPRAvgKRAvg
Philadelphia Eagles588.93029.3532.52417.2
Milwaukee Mustangs516.04120.15611.73329.3
San Francisco 49ers509.82526.4326.55222.2
Cleveland Browns486.42629.0326.75822.3
Carolina Panthers466.73821.8376.84129.1
Cheyenne Broncos447.84823.4389.74623.0
Los Angeles Blockbusters425.04220.13310.65523.4
Miami Dolphins4013.64624.2297.12422.4
Chicago Bears394.63420.3339.32825.4
Indianapolis Colts396.24624.43610.44822.1
Bakersfield Jaguars398.75029.0297.53522.6
Seattle Seahawks3811.23926.6475.14917.9
Cincinnati Bengals376.83921.2367.64024.6
Detroit Lions376.64424.63712.64624.6
Atlanta Falcons364.55029.9325.43122.4
New York Giants366.35321.3356.53227.8
Riverside Rams365.83424.3358.13623.8
Washington Redskins368.74219.7398.24427.9
Green Bay Packers359.85322.8486.72921.6
New England Patriots357.94221.9425.84121.0
Houston Texans358.53323.8307.26223.1
Baltimore Ravens347.03623.0396.24423.9
New Orleans Saints347.54024.5325.32920.8
New Jersey Jets348.23920.8428.34822.4
Oakland Raiders3413.94122.2336.83823.4
Tampa Bay Buccaneers348.43723.8367.04921.0
Kansas City Chiefs3310.53925.6558.53123.1
Pittsburgh Steelers328.03622.3385.64524.1
Minnesota Vikings319.03724.8304.73922.3
Manchester Cardinals305.64119.33914.54224.9
Dallas Cowboys281.24421.4337.84227.3
Tennessee Titans246.74821.33910.03223.6
League12057.7129323.412057.7129323.4

Scoring/TurnoversPts/GOpPts/GYds/GOpYds/GFumIntTOOpFumIntTOMargin
Dallas Cowboys16.429.3350.0333.81218306511+19
Atlanta Falcons21.330.6330.9406.97243111920+11
Green Bay Packers14.128.3257.5387.6132336111425+11
Baltimore Ravens20.417.9370.3317.511182991120+9
Los Angeles Blockbusters21.225.8374.3374.2817259817+8
Bakersfield Jaguars23.423.2374.6362.29202951722+7
Manchester Cardinals24.823.4393.7357.813173091524+6
Indianapolis Colts18.821.8323.2307.813132691221+5
New York Giants15.225.8301.1370.911142581220+5
Detroit Lions17.322.6323.6354.35192461420+4
Cheyenne Broncos20.122.9356.1326.49122141418+3
Pittsburgh Steelers20.122.9333.3327.9141731151328+3
Cincinnati Bengals21.217.6359.3317.6141226101424+2
Kansas City Chiefs14.720.9249.2376.1111627121325+2
Minnesota Vikings23.424.3395.4397.491423101121+2
Seattle Seahawks27.323.0365.2372.671926141125+1
Washington Redskins16.120.1321.6324.510132361622+1
Oakland Raiders23.423.3344.8355.1419231013230
Carolina Panthers17.322.3326.6330.141418101020-2
New England Patriots20.522.1343.3346.917825101727-2
Philadelphia Eagles24.016.1280.8312.34212572128-3
Chicago Bears22.916.7391.8327.46101611920-4
New Jersey Jets22.919.2380.6346.05141981624-5
Milwaukee Mustangs14.718.5279.5293.17101761622-5
Tennessee Titans19.618.2326.3359.1101222101727-5
San Francisco 49ers29.615.8412.6305.2951491221-7
Miami Dolphins22.622.1347.1330.261319101727-8
Tampa Bay Buccaneers28.919.6357.4373.2151126171734-8
Riverside Rams24.623.8345.6347.4791652025-9
New Orleans Saints27.419.6365.3355.010616131326-10
Cleveland Browns26.315.3351.2319.2671381927-14
Houston Texans30.317.9400.9317.041014121931-17
League21.621.6344.8344.82904557452904557450

HTML output from Front Office Football, © 2016, Solecismic Software