League Index

Results

  - Standings

  - Schedule

  - Draft

Teams

  - Rosters

  - Summaries

  - Team Schedules

  - Transactions

  - Injuries

Almanac

  - Individual Statistics

  - - 2059

  - - 2058

  - - 2057

  - - 2056

  - - 2055

  - - 2054

  - - 2053

  - - 2052

  - - 2051

  - - 2050

  - - 2049

  - - 2048

  - - 2047

  - - 2046

  - - 2045

  - - 2044

  - - 2043

  - - 2042

  - - 2041

  - - 2040

  - - 2039

  - - 2038

  - - 2037

  - - 2036

  - - 2035

  - - 2034

  - - 2033

  - - 2032

  - - 2031

  - - 2030

  - - 2029

  - - 2028

  - - 2027

  - - 2026

  - - 2025

  - - 2024

  - - 2023

  - - 2022

  - - 2021

  - - 2020

  - - 2019

  - - 2018

  - - 2017

  - - 2016

  - - 2015

  - - 2014

  - - 2013

  - - 2012

  - - 2011

  - - 2010

  - - 2009

  - - 2008

  - - 2007

  - - 2006

  - - 2005

  - - 2004

  - - 2003

  - Playoff Statistics

  - Team Statistics

  - Team Performances

  - Career Records

  - Single-Season Records

  - Single-Game Records

  - Playoff Game Records

  - Team Season Records

  - Team Game Records

  - Team Playoff Records

  - Awards

  - Front Office Bowls


RNFL

2044 Statistics

PassingTeamGPGSAttCmpPctYardsAvg/CAvg/ALongTDInt20+P300+GRate
Gary BurnsSEA161646933872.1377511.178.0575284591112.0
Christian SikesTBY141444629866.8383512.878.6080264586109.2
Christian SchneiderPIT161646731166.6401612.918.6080309614106.8
Greg EvansMIN151553738371.3412210.767.68782710665102.5
Luca WallaceGBY161657939067.4431511.067.4559306705102.2
Ian WardCHI161654637769.0400610.637.3478311353299.1
Bernie CarterNJY161652934565.2386011.197.3080311061198.4
Darrin McIntyreCHE161646727458.7321311.736.885634953095.9
Harold PorterRIV161664442766.3555713.018.63653928991195.3
Brian PageIND161650633766.6347310.316.865123845294.7
Kurt WinslettCIN111131320766.1214810.386.864917731194.6
Al KirkHOU161656835462.3432712.227.6269301474393.1
Cory FieldsNED121131820765.1239811.587.5453191233191.9
Mercury OsborneSFO121229517358.6223312.917.575515636190.9
Bernard SwiftWAS8824416266.4178411.017.31809625189.9
Quentin MustianNYK161657036664.2390410.676.8571281652388.8
Levon TerryTEN161664739360.7465911.857.2069281470888.1
Grant BrooksMIL161659538564.7435711.327.3261282174587.5
Mercury MaloneBAK161660936459.8439712.087.2280291772786.2
Artie BuzzancaCAR151544327060.9329812.217.4477181453184.2
Timothy BrackettCLE161654432259.2349010.846.4249271447083.9
George BronsonMIA151547729561.828429.635.965617939182.4
Morris LindsayDAL8827314452.7181812.636.666812626079.2
Preston BlackwellNOS141455131056.3348811.256.337016952478.2
Deep Dog YarmakATL161670041559.3473111.406.7668312867677.7
Patrick TerrellOAK151557535060.9413011.807.1880283065777.2
Bryant MalonePHI101027117564.6176410.086.51586924076.5
Mercury LutesKCY161346226657.6318811.986.9076232144176.5
Rickey PerkinsOAK7622414765.6147310.026.5848111320076.3
Tanner GarciaBAL6624113857.3147010.656.10418622275.9
Bradley EdensDET161659635158.9373510.646.2781211947175.7
Josue RobersonMAN161649627755.8307911.126.2193172041169.1
Donovan HornerDAL9828813847.9171712.445.96758922163.1
Nate WeberLAS161638420152.318559.234.837551223157.2

Misc. PassingTeamGPGSRZAttRZCmpPctYardsAvg/C3DAtt3DCmpPct3DCnvPctFDPssSckdYardsQBKnck
Al KirkHOU1616583763.82667.1916311067.58552.12173823134
Rickey PerkinsOAK76211361.91128.62684464.73450.08416847
Kurt WinslettCIN1111332678.81706.54906572.24448.91191911119
Harold PorterRIV1616755370.73957.451389165.96647.82633824235
Ian WardCHI1616624674.23447.4815311273.27347.72032815619
Christian SikesTBY1414493163.32267.291097770.65247.7172157813
Christian SchneiderPIT1616664466.73397.701338765.46145.91832414613
Artie BuzzancaCAR1515533056.62438.101126961.65145.5161139411
Gary BurnsSEA1616634876.23557.4014311379.06243.41932213412
Greg EvansMIN1515694565.23277.2714610370.56343.22063418831
Bernie CarterNJY1616574375.43047.0715410064.96542.21814625829
Cory FieldsNED1211412868.31706.07936064.53941.91202312710
Bradley EdensDET1616613659.02326.441368159.65641.21873419544
Luca WallaceGBY1616755066.73346.6815810868.46541.12082818431
Quentin MustianNYK1616694463.82706.141639558.36640.51982917015
Mercury MaloneBAK1616673856.72546.6817110360.26940.42084126424
Deep Dog YarmakATL1616744662.23106.7417410057.57040.22444828223
Mercury LutesKCY1613442659.11857.121327758.35340.21562613412
Brian PageIND1616613659.02537.031338463.25339.81864325547
Bernard SwiftWAS88241666.71046.50734460.32939.79011554
Darrin McIntyreCHE1616624267.73227.671407956.45438.6150231156
Levon TerryTEN1616774051.93699.231769654.56637.52203015821
Mercury OsborneSFO1212371848.61649.11734257.52737.0111352063
George BronsonMIA1515583458.62537.441358865.25037.01473519213
Grant BrooksMIL1616663959.12767.081539058.85636.62013824316
Tanner GarciaBAL66181266.71018.42523159.61936.56911742
Morris LindsayDAL88271659.31338.31804252.52936.38913866
Patrick TerrellOAK1515714563.42776.161357354.14835.62113017910
Timothy BrackettCLE1616603863.32967.7916110062.15735.4182291716
Josue RobersonMAN1616452351.11677.261266350.04434.91675534815
Preston BlackwellNOS1414602948.31625.591458357.24732.41583824932
Bryant MalonePHI1010201785.0663.88835262.72428.993181203
Donovan HornerDAL9815853.3718.88833441.02428.9833220812
Nate WeberLAS161625936.0455.001125750.92522.3894626334

RushingTeamGPGSAttYardsAvgLongTDRZRshYardsAvg3DRsh3DCnvPctFDRu10+R100+G
Zack FlowersCHE161637419515.223513541803.33352057.11116511
Ralph NicholsCAR161642618204.273616642513.92692739.11004910
Steve LebowCHI141429315665.345310431232.86271763.084508
Jimmy HartmanCLE131326115395.9077835651.8617741.279539
Erick LephewPIT161636215034.15427621392.24431841.982429
Roman HinesSEA161632014844.64749621542.48381642.174515
Quinn McInnisOAK151527714115.09525481443.00361336.165336
Tommy BuchananMAN161629413784.697513351163.31361541.776465
Jackie YarbroughNED121225913375.166511321233.84271659.364476
Jeffrey SpillmanSFO161626213225.0552833752.2715960.065404
Taico RecarPHI161634313023.80709401102.75391846.266353
Mickey BlackburnKCY161629211674.0070316422.6315853.346303
Deron NewmanNYK161633611403.397711541202.22451635.657264
Freddie BinnTEN16152439994.11855311033.3230930.046271
Bob DeboerMIA16152379433.98454421102.6222100.045191
Marc LyonsHOU16101838674.7472423723.1315853.345273
Colin GillespieMIN1641768594.8847825933.7229931.042303
Topper BottomsMIN12111778324.7042622793.597571.441222
Leon GonzalezCIN16142068314.0338634852.50201260.047252
Rex JordanRIV16152108203.90344321023.1915640.044241
Reuben RoenickeTBY16132348063.44335421052.50431739.542201
Mo PooleBAK16141917473.9141327652.418112.529190
Kelvin HermannSFO1601757394.22246301083.60291344.842200
Ezekiel ForbesHOU1661707264.2768825602.4022731.839221
Fernando RiceIND1671767184.0863432932.91241145.844191
Craig WrightNED16161657164.3417018643.56311548.431212
Nathan HuttonNJY16162337153.0767638872.2920735.039232
Pat CorzineGBY1561696984.1361828772.7518844.435263
Spencer TanuvasaDET16161896903.6528423632.7416743.832210
Levon BurnsDAL1671725853.4042419321.6810330.031210
Wesley StaiBAL1691745393.1032225491.9623730.420180

ReceivingTeamGPGSTargCtchPctYardsAvg/CAvg/TYACLongTDDropPPlayTPct20+C100+G
Antonio GaarderRIV161620213667.3215615.8510.679596514663331.93813
Melvin ShumakerHOU141420412159.3166813.798.1874469111550140.72910
A.J. PriorMIL161617711665.5153913.278.696035613356731.2327
Austin JarvisNJY161615710566.9159315.1710.158128014443036.5307
Nolan BauerRIV161216010263.8132312.978.274664471152230.7235
William CochraneBAL161318410154.9125812.466.843175491162829.3173
Jamie BonnerATL16161669959.6128012.937.71338527665825.2235
Jamie VosickyMIN16161389770.3127113.109.214827810451127.0254
Bo DohertyTEN16141559661.9126313.168.154145051156127.6215
Landon ClancyPIT16131539562.1169517.8411.0875773151143235.4308
Jaxon FranklinOAK16161669255.4120613.117.27465647756029.6203
Rich BiedermanCHI16161448961.8116813.128.11362786444932.1163
Vincent ToefieldGBY14141448861.1119413.578.29509508644332.5186
Jamal WoodsonCIN16161498859.1114513.017.683756191150529.5203
Calvin MaloneyKCY16131558756.1121814.007.863406561246333.5185
Brian TongDET16161548756.590610.415.88273352648931.5132
Eduardo LaneNOS16161548555.2119514.067.763216581256527.3183
Alex SchneiderMIN16131168371.697211.718.38219476539829.1182
Zander HinesGBY15131238266.782910.116.742364061144028.0100
Don LyonsNED16161278163.8126015.569.92407506748526.2234
Julio ForemanTBY16161387957.2115514.628.37497697848228.6193
Raymond FullerBAK16161477853.1116714.967.94363458856925.8235
Freddie HareKCY16161367857.487611.236.44267767655024.772
Heath RebersNYK16131347858.284210.796.28333505845029.8112
Brady DeneaultNOS16161237863.482010.516.67368703363019.5120
Brent MogilevskySEA16161037673.891212.008.85266416240125.7162
Julian SasserATL16141327355.398913.557.493086841052925.0133
Kerry MitchellKCY16161217259.597113.498.02368588459720.3161
Joshua HernandezNJY16131317255.084411.726.44282377941131.9143
Deron NewmanNYK1616897280.96859.517.70493424645519.6121
Brady HagansATL12111087064.86729.606.22181357352120.760
Jared BaumhacklMIA16161166959.587612.707.55299502648523.992
Eric LeagraCIN15121106962.783712.137.61335526843125.5121
Stephen BillupsTBY16131106962.794913.758.63329685442425.9163
Craig WrightNED1616896876.45037.405.65119284146019.340
Jim MitkovGBY1615846678.677711.779.25224544139921.1112
Billy WhipkeyHOU16121026664.779612.067.80358486541924.3143
Josh LaytonBAL16151146657.968010.305.96180283663717.990
Cris PostonMAN16151236653.797814.827.952199371140930.1153
Zachery SearightCAR16161016665.392013.949.11281397439325.7172
Dwight SheaCHI1313926570.792514.2310.052974110233627.4121
Roman HinesSEA1616816580.25939.127.32376456638321.1110
Dominic FiskPIT16161046562.583812.898.06332807746922.2141
Freddie BinnTEN1615866474.44767.445.53202306443619.720
Irving DennisWAS16121086459.35558.675.14131322942825.260
Connor JeffriesDAL16161426445.183513.055.88271686852627.0120
Dustin McCarthyMIL16131066359.481512.947.69252613839426.9120
Johnny MejiaOAK13101056360.072011.436.86238804736428.881
Donovan McMichaelLAS16131386345.772611.525.262067521443831.5142
Derek BatishkoCHE1616936266.783313.448.96404567942921.7143
Clifton SamuelsNYK16161106256.482613.327.514007171251521.4102
Alexis BarnesSFO1611946266.0109717.6911.67390679232628.8225
Bo KelleySEA1414956063.289214.879.39309429239224.2162
Bruce GrahamWAS13121025957.881613.838.00234845334329.7132
Tyrone SingletonIND1615775976.659510.087.73167353639719.461
Mo PooleBAK1614755877.33856.645.13257432143517.250
Barry HardenNOS16161155850.465411.285.691645221247924.081
Byron Van der HaakDAL16101105852.772412.486.582504941245324.391
Hugh SchwartzDET16151125650.060910.885.44160383946324.2101
Steve LebowCHI1414715678.93987.115.61226395233721.150
Michael NardiCHE1612935559.167712.317.28177467437624.7123
Al PowellRIV1616815567.972013.098.89284459563912.7150
Leslie GillespieBAL1671005555.074013.457.40131623735927.9131
Edwin GrierSEA168755472.064812.008.64286753127127.781
Wesley MenendezPHI1515945457.456810.526.04126394440923.050
Dan ForbesCLE14111025452.969112.806.772454981038826.3142
Dominique FroehlichSEA1614705477.15239.697.47134403638118.450
Tommy BuchananMAN1616705375.73706.985.29128232439217.930
Earl BurgessHOU167805366.354010.196.75166294134723.170
Colin GillespieMIN164585391.43566.726.14214311128920.160
Timothy WimberleyCLE149985253.161411.816.27169466434828.261
Amos SheaCHE16141025251.071813.817.0419538111136428.0151
Jose WhittedLAS16161065249.14979.564.69412611442025.230
Lincoln WillisMAN1616945154.369513.637.39161444639124.0130
Tommy RobertsGBY168735169.961011.968.36237594234321.3111
Emmitt QuintanillaPHI1610895157.355510.886.24132423633326.750
Blaine HardenBAK165805062.569113.828.64236684437521.3120
Terry PhillipsIND1616824959.850610.336.17107415242519.340
Allen EsparzaIND1614804961.372814.869.10213516731525.4132
Casey SheaCAR1111794962.075915.499.61376394232524.3162
Ralph NicholsCAR1616824959.84128.415.02151391342319.430
Cameron HartsfieldATL160804961.354511.126.81139542433823.750
Cedric NelsonNYK1613684972.14569.316.71183484336018.960
Bryan SkladanowskiBAK1510854957.659912.227.05145483430627.882
Omar PisklakSFO1611904853.358512.196.50120533233327.082
Brent WatsonDAL1615844857.175515.738.99366503644119.0141
Owen RizzoWAS1616734865.84689.756.41116334239318.660

Misc. ReceivingTeamGPGSRZTarRZCtcPctYardsAvg/CAvg/T3DTar3DCtcPct3DCnvPctFDCtc
Landon ClancyPIT1613221568.21499.936.77473063.82246.874
Jamie VosickyMIN1616191578.91238.206.47362877.81952.856
Antonio GaarderRIV1616221463.61208.575.45483368.82960.4100
Austin JarvisNJY1616161381.3947.235.88483062.52143.865
Joshua HernandezNJY1613161381.31219.317.56352262.92057.146
Vincent ToefieldGBY1414151386.7906.926.00382360.51539.556
Alex SchneiderMIN1613131292.3766.335.85302066.71343.345
Brent MogilevskySEA1616151280.01028.506.80343088.21852.944
Nolan BauerRIV1612161275.01149.507.13392153.81230.862
Roman HinesSEA1616131292.3806.676.15242083.3937.529
Amos SheaCHE1614171270.61189.836.94321340.61134.436
William CochraneBAL1613161168.8787.094.88452657.82146.765
Rich BiedermanCHI1616181161.111110.096.17493163.32142.955
Michael NardiCHE1612151066.7616.104.07281553.61139.330
Eric LeagraCIN1512121083.3676.705.58352468.61542.939
Melvin ShumakerHOU1414181055.610610.605.89593762.72949.279
Freddie BinnTEN1615181055.611911.906.61231982.61252.225
Jim MitkovGBY1615111090.9939.308.4577100.0571.439
Eduardo LaneNOS1616181055.6686.803.78311548.4929.048
Jamie BonnerATL1616151066.7636.304.20362158.31644.467
Jamal WoodsonCIN1616121083.3626.205.17402767.52050.052
Terry PhillipsIND161615960.0424.672.80231565.21043.530
Dwight SheaCHI131311981.89010.008.18251768.01560.044
Dan ForbesCLE141112975.0748.226.17332266.71339.430
Alexis BarnesSFO161112975.0677.445.58271451.9933.346
Zander HinesGBY151312975.0353.892.92443068.21738.645
Jaxon FranklinOAK161619947.4525.782.74472144.71225.557
Deron NewmanNYK161610990.0495.444.90251976.01248.036
Bo KelleySEA141412975.0728.006.00241770.81354.246
Brady HagansATL121113969.2444.893.38211361.91047.645
Zachery SearightCAR161614964.3768.445.43221568.21254.545
Julio ForemanTBY161621838.1384.751.81321959.41340.646
Derek BatishkoCHE161611872.7536.634.82221463.6940.936
Clifton SamuelsNYK161615853.3364.502.40321546.91237.543
Earl BurgessHOU16712866.7486.004.00231878.31669.631
A.J. PriorMIL161610880.0597.385.90472961.72042.666
Freddie HareKCY161612866.7688.505.67402152.51025.041
Calvin MaloneyKCY161314857.1617.634.36452555.61840.053
Dominic FiskPIT161613861.5567.004.31231356.51252.238
Tyrone SingletonIND161511872.7556.885.00201155.0525.028
Brian TongDET161612866.7445.503.67341750.01544.148
Connor JeffriesDAL161613861.5617.634.69361850.01438.941
Dominique FroehlichSEA161410880.0496.134.90191578.9736.830
Don LyonsNED161610770.0446.294.40341852.91338.255
Allen EsparzaIND161412758.3639.005.25191052.6736.829
Al PowellRIV161611763.6344.863.0910880.0660.032
Bo DohertyTEN161412758.37610.866.33442454.51738.658
Raymond FullerBAK161614750.0578.144.07462452.21941.353
Craig WrightNED161611763.6426.003.82201785.0840.034
Steve LebowCHI14149777.8365.144.00131076.9646.222
Owen RizzoWAS16169777.8497.005.44181161.1633.324
Kerry MitchellKCY161612758.3618.715.08322062.51856.351
Byron Van der HaakDAL161010770.0699.866.90381744.71334.237
Heath RebersNYK161312758.3405.713.33452351.11431.142
Tommy RobertsGBY16812758.3649.145.33241875.0937.523
Cedric NelsonNYK16139777.8355.003.893266.7266.724
Emmitt QuintanillaPHI161077100.0304.294.29241458.3729.224
Jared BaumhacklMIA161612650.06110.175.08341750.01132.441
Wesley MenendezPHI15159666.7437.174.78301653.3826.733
Johnny MejiaOAK131014642.9579.504.07291655.21241.434
Mo PooleBAK16148675.0132.171.63141071.4535.713
Irving DennisWAS16128675.0366.004.50351748.6822.928
Julian SasserATL161413646.26310.504.85412151.21434.143
Cameron HartsfieldATL1607685.7569.338.00231773.91252.227
Cris PostonMAN161512650.0538.834.42321237.51031.343
Edwin GrierSEA16810550.0428.404.20251976.01040.034
Dustin McCarthyMIL16138562.5418.205.13261453.8934.635
Leslie GillespieBAL1677571.4346.804.8619526.3315.835
Barry HardenNOS161610550.0214.202.10361952.81438.934
Hugh SchwartzDET161511545.5142.801.27231252.2939.130
Timothy WimberleyCLE1498562.55310.606.63261453.8934.638
Billy WhipkeyHOU16128562.5275.403.38281967.91346.437
Josh LaytonBAL161510550.0346.803.40291448.3620.736
Bryan SkladanowskiBAK151011545.5326.402.91221463.61254.535
Stephen BillupsTBY16138562.55911.807.38342470.61647.140
Lincoln WillisMAN161611436.44310.753.91211152.4838.135
Tommy BuchananMAN16167457.1184.502.57171482.4952.927
Bruce GrahamWAS131210440.0256.252.50352262.91645.736
Ralph NicholsCAR16169444.4317.753.44161168.8637.519
Donovan McMichaelLAS161312433.3225.501.83431841.9920.931
Blaine HardenBAK1658337.53110.333.88332163.61648.535
Omar PisklakSFO16119333.33411.333.7821942.9523.831
Colin GillespieMIN1645360.0175.673.40181794.4738.920
Brady DeneaultNOS16169333.33010.003.33281450.01035.735
Casey SheaCAR11113266.73316.5011.00211152.4942.933
Brent WatsonDAL16154250.0199.504.75211152.4942.935
Jose WhittedLAS16167228.6157.502.14271555.6933.331

ReturnsTeamGPGSPRYardsAvgTDKRYardsAvgTD
Harvey SamolisPIT1605252110.002766524.60
Daryl DouglasNYK1514848710.11000.00
Kelvin HermannSFO160474289.10000.00
Quinn HollasKCY1616463427.413282025.60
Jaxon FranklinOAK16164349611.51000.00
Rick GomezBAL165422425.803677221.40
Cristian LongPHI160423688.803073924.60
Bo DohertyTEN1614423137.511328221.70
Dustin AustinDET1616403177.9042109126.00
Troy KobeskiNJY1414383148.302145921.90
Zachary HanksCHI16037742.003692225.62
Julio ForemanTBY16163738810.50000.00
Santiago LivengoodNED168351394.00611819.70
Jackie HargreavesCHE169343199.40000.00
Percy HammondCIN160332948.902447819.90
Eugene PashosIND1613335010.612451221.30
Dan ForbesCLE14113234510.81000.00
Raul D'AmatoLAS1212302568.50816620.80
Bo KelleySEA14143038512.80000.00
Colton BladesDAL150302889.62000.00
Liam KinneyBAK160292097.20000.00
Xavier ReegMIN1622828410.10818523.10
Rylan FiskMIA16162839914.30000.00
Randal DodgeRIV1616271686.201224220.20
Jamie DuranMIL162271696.30714020.00
Julian BronsonWAS160261566.00000.00
Tom LevineNOS160252269.00000.00
Casey SheaCAR1111242309.612670227.00
Mitch SylvesterGBY10102428611.901327220.90
Donovan FletcherWAS16156294.803288927.81
Drew HowardNOS1614379.304097224.30
Brody KerrLAS160221.003688724.60
Lukas BlakeyMIL1616122.0043107725.00
Freddie BinnTEN1615166.003393828.41
Ken ParkerBAK160000.0042110626.31
Marc CalavicciRIV161000.003876220.10
Damien HatcherTBY162000.0037100827.20
Ruben HendersonMAN1616000.003268621.40
Deion BlanchardMIA161000.003063921.30
Maximus ParraNED166000.003065621.90
Chase PolesDAL162000.002964222.10
Mario SouthernMIN104000.002864523.01
Marshall MeyerATL90000.002775427.91
Johnny WittOAK163000.002757421.30
Tyrell BeyerNYK161000.002761522.80
Alfred HortonSFO140000.002667826.10
Malachi SheltonCLE161000.002558923.60

KickingTeamGPGSFGFGAPctLong40+FGAttPct50+FGAttPctPATAttPct
Norman JamisonSEA160414395.355161888.95683.34545100.0
Nick WraggeNOS160404295.254171989.55771.43131100.0
Steve GarrardTBY160354283.359152268.22450.04040100.0
Jose FulcherPIT160333789.25671070.022100.04646100.0
Robbie StargellWAS160303878.956101855.661250.02828100.0
Otis GreeneOAK160303878.95281457.11425.03636100.0
Jack HernandezCAR160303976.956132259.14850.04646100.0
Neal MarriottSFO160293096.7548988.911100.0414297.6
Cary BruseloffTEN160293680.648101471.4000.0373897.4
Ian TolwinskiPHI150283580.056132065.081553.32929100.0
Vince GonzalezNJY160283384.857182281.85862.54141100.0
Courtney GilmoreATL160263574.351122157.12922.24040100.0
Bob BrassCLE160263183.94861060.0010.0424397.7
Eddie TuiososopoCHI160262989.758131681.33475.04949100.0
Broderick WhitfieldNYK150252889.35181172.73475.04040100.0
Kendrick BarkerDET160253083.35691464.31333.33232100.0
Nicky RiversGBY160253669.456122060.05955.65353100.0
Corbin MorelandHOU160252889.352101376.94580.04646100.0
Ken FisherIND160243177.44751145.5010.0343597.1
Theodore OzmentMIL160243470.656101855.61425.04141100.0
Conrad MiddletonBAK160232979.34851145.5020.0373897.4
Peyton TanakaMIA160232785.2485862.5000.03636100.0
Randy HochstetlerRIV160222781.5512633.32540.0515298.1
Craig SembowerMAN160222491.751101283.311100.03939100.0
Adam MurphyKCY160212295.5488988.9000.03636100.0
Chester DreyfussCIN160202774.15381361.51425.04444100.0
Floyd SpencerNED160202580.0504850.01333.34141100.0
Richie BoydBAL160192673.14651145.5020.0313296.9
Joel PetersDAL160182090.0506875.011100.0323397.0
Sean StarksLAS160171894.4496785.7000.099100.0
Vinny BaileyCHE160172277.35171070.011100.0484998.0

PuntingTeamGPGSPuntYardsAvgNtYdsAvgLongIn20
Ernest HansenLAS160130571944.0461535.56935
Herb DirnabauerBAL160103499348.5419740.76831
Buddy LambeauMIA160108483944.8410438.07034
Lewis HutchinsNJY160100481048.1405940.66340
Jumbo StephensPHI160101462645.8410440.67039
Jared LaneNYK16092455849.5398343.37350
Ricky FarrellDAL160104447543.0379936.56425
Isaiah SchwirzkeKCY160105438141.7367335.06835
Brian WillisSFO16097434744.8354736.66429
Nicolas TatumNED16096427044.5357537.26637
Darrell LevineCIN16091416745.8371940.97239
Kent SinclairWAS16092410344.6333836.36325
Brayden MontotoDET16090408145.3315635.16028
Doug AireyTEN16095405942.7334535.26430
Raymond BernsteinPIT16091402244.2320835.36538
Cornell ArnoldOAK16084395747.1310937.06537
Lukas McGruddyBAK16087394845.4350040.26632
Norbert WintersCLE16092389442.3353338.46532
Barry NortonMAN16090385742.9329836.66831
Cornell TinkisCAR16082383946.8322739.47332
Tracy GodfreyGBY16087382444.0328937.86039
Dusty SingletonHOU16080377847.2314539.36427
Tom CalabreseSEA16080377047.1322040.36334
Ben ManalangTBY16085364142.8309236.46534
Gabriel MountsCHE16086356541.5314836.65835
Hardy ReevesCHI16077348745.3293338.16731
Howard McKenzieMIN16083345441.6289034.86326
Roderick StrandIND16082344142.0297236.25928
Max KinsellaNOS15076343245.2298939.36727
Rex MeadowsATL16075333044.4287638.36029
Vincent MonroeMIL16077316441.1272935.46224
Joseph ReillyRIV16062273444.1229137.06532

DefenseTeamGPGSTackleAssistSackBlockHurrQBKncRPlayPPlayPRPctTkPct
Isaac BlackburnKCY1616135414.00004076190.617.5
Christian HancockKCY1616134451.00004116250.217.4
Erick YoussefBAK1616125525.01014335941.017.7
Melvin McCollumNYK1616124380.00114195290.217.1
Archie HarmonBAL1616122500.00004875590.016.4
Blaine NorrisCLE1616117390.01004176070.215.2
Phillip HinchliffeCLE1515113312.00003795430.415.8
Henry FinleyCHI1616111383.50313475771.116.5
Joseph StokesHOU1616109320.00004196220.013.5
Ernest LundervilleNED1616107320.00404035450.714.7
Grant BarberPIT1616104241.00103186120.313.9
Brantley LittlefieldCAR1616104280.00104116020.213.0
Gael DiazMIL1616104260.00204825450.412.7
Winfred HoustonDAL1616102472.00204985120.815.0
Isaac HinesSEA161698375.51003485531.215.6
Bennie HirschCAR141497221.00003755240.213.3
Matt McDonaldRIV161697231.51304244741.213.5
Tito AckermanWAS161596270.50004564670.113.4
Jorge WardMIL161395341.00203834270.716.0
Chico HansonNOS161694403.00004986300.512.1
Doug MullenMIA161694237.01554205042.613.4
Joe NewtonDET161693240.00003805250.012.9
Austin McDuffeeOAK131392292.00003484680.415.1
Bennie McAlisterNOS161692231.00004746200.210.6
Miguel BingenheimerBAL161191340.50003683560.117.3
Troy KobeskiNJY141491391.01103975110.614.4
Zachary GrierTEN161690280.00004446370.010.9
Conner LongBAK161689340.00104255940.212.1
Nickolas ReynoldsonSEA161689292.01003886050.512.1
Ruben HendersonMAN161689321.01004355450.412.4
Kenny AtchersonTEN161688272.02113414881.014.1
Ian HensonGBY161688300.00003495890.012.6
Calvin WhitfieldMIA161688351.00004335230.213.0
Max BoydNOS161688347.01214315661.812.9
Noah ReidCIN161688291.51503935201.413.0
Brantley WalshCAR161688239.561993815526.312.9
Jerry JacobsBAL1616862214.052153944558.814.4
Timothy BeardenCHE161686294.50513425481.713.4
Riddick AbelIND161686200.50103514740.312.9
Mitch BlackwellDAL111185191.50303313101.516.5
Jeffrey EricksonOAK161484250.00002953590.016.7
Clay ScharverTEN161684235.01104335851.211.0
Joey WoodcockCLE161683300.50004326070.110.9
Kerry PetersonOAK161683198.02753484873.513.2
Bernie MonroeMIA151583290.00003854810.012.9
Maurice WolfsmithRIV161583271.00004214780.212.3
Terrell PonceTEN161681170.02104226170.59.4
Leon BartoszekPIT161681373.01203446311.012.4
Francisco PriceDET161681280.00004015810.011.1
Brandon KelleyTBY151380250.00203304870.412.9
O.J. CookGBY161680260.00003525580.011.6
Pete HodgesCIN151579241.00003724910.212.1
Trevor GreenLAS161579310.00103952720.416.5
Dale St. CloudSFO111177244.50102043361.619.5
Bryant MitchellNYK1616763212.0112134285124.912.8
Corbin ClementsMIN161675230.00103645250.211.0
Grayson MonroeBAK161575111.00003875380.29.4
Neal EdwardsCIN161675173.00004175640.59.7
Jermaine AirhartCHI161674252.00212764580.913.8
Ray GonzalezNJY161674130.00004175580.08.9
Vinny ManningSFO161674241.00104005760.310.1
Aiden RasmussenBAK161674314.00303464951.413.0
Gilbert VaughnCHE111173243.00102523621.116.3
Emmanuel ClaytonNJY161673250.01104115370.410.3
Rick CoxHOU111172211.00002563230.316.2
Charlie MaticicBAL161672160.00004945730.08.2
Saul BladesATL161671290.00004755770.09.5
Darren WilliamsWAS161271252.00203843581.113.2
Thomas McClennenMAN141371221.00203594300.711.9
Jaxon DuncanSEA121270242.50202934071.113.8
Elijah McGeeMIL161570214.50103854141.312.0
Dustin AustinDET161670270.00004235740.09.7
Amari IrwinCHI161670200.00103485900.29.6
Earnest BaileyHOU151569142.00003785770.38.9
Martin WebbMIN121269211.00002183370.316.4
Reggie OliverPHI161669240.00003865780.09.6
Weston TylerHOU161668230.00004086130.08.9
William CoteBAL161568334.50203934641.412.3
Harrison GrandtTEN161167200.00003055050.010.7
Luke LinkousTEN1616661817.07435642558011.610.0
Morris LovettTBY111166270.51202523780.914.8
Logan ColcloughDET16466180.00002823960.012.4
Elijah ElliottNYK161666160.00104305440.28.4
Korey BatesCHI161666121.50003496010.28.4
Robert WoodsonGBY161665185.01213245671.49.9
J.C. BollerTBY161665200.00003816070.08.6
Greg SchulzATL161665150.00004675730.07.7
Chris LyonsATL16865220.00403323601.112.6
Shaun ChandiramaniNOS151565131.00104235860.37.8
Lionel TerryATL161065241.00102814480.412.3
Brady SneadIND161664230.00003344640.010.9
Gary StinchcombPIT1616641612.5730213045678.710.6
Randal DodgeRIV161664130.00104755290.27.7
Cayden LessemDAL161464202.00203272701.514.4
Brenden HallmanDAL16564180.00102532740.415.6
Earnest GilmoreOAK161664270.00004235840.09.0
Thomas O'ConnellHOU161564184.01003284341.211.3
Percy HornerNJY16964170.00003104810.010.2
Lee ButlerWAS161164170.00002583590.013.1
Clyde ArnettMAN131362186.043133113913.312.3
Jaxson McGregorHOU161657227.551303995764.48.9
Roy RobertLAS161655165.01004924291.48.3
Louie GoloboyRIV161654255.51804114453.39.9
Arnold NagiPHI1515531310.021473475055.18.9
Manti TuiasosopoNJY161451259.5610103414226.011.2
Joe NunnCAR151250165.00602553623.011.5
C.J. HuntleyKCY161649239.5101303745605.88.7
Thomas PattenNED161649246.041163644734.49.4
Ernie MossNJY161648106.51402773723.19.9
Clyde SauerbrunNJY1515472210.031873444616.79.8
Quentin PedrickCLE161647107.511853084256.28.8
Kendrick SmallSFO1515471713.0522113424608.79.6
Ron ZapataSEA161646167.041313325004.88.3
Ted KerrNOS161646136.021004024993.67.2
Josue DykesCHE1616461513.5615202944857.19.6
Burt GerhardtIND111145196.04552373274.612.4
Marco ToushaDAL1616451314.5819194284249.88.5
Shawn RossATL1616452110.541524665515.47.5
Andy MolnSEA16164476.032243255146.06.8
Clarence KingLAS16644155.02704113583.98.3
Brett WeatherlyNOS161544189.029103243885.210.0
Blaine RobbinsTBY161643175.51803365122.87.7
Julio BurnsDET1484358.04992603885.48.6
Howard ForemanMIN161642195.021122874024.59.6
Dan BensonRIV161640207.0426224234468.37.7
Louis EasleyCIN161639115.561553634805.56.6
Rob DevineCIN161639255.03302533453.211.5
Amos RuskowskiTBY161639159.061603375176.07.4
Marcus BurnsMIA16163995.50612392594.410.7
Drew ShermanOAK16133885.511502853526.18.1
Van ScovillKCY161637149.51942473805.19.6
Harvey LamarrDAL151537189.511114053795.78.2
Cameron CarterGBY141437910.54283525838910.98.7
Derek HensonATL16163785.511383223885.07.1
Kim EarleyMIL151536126.541503614226.07.0
Warren EdwardsMIN16163586.531573014315.76.8
Donovan ArnoldNYK161635148.02833083794.78.3
Leland ShieldsBAK161534127.0514143345015.26.3
Marty Van PeltCHE16163489.021572784635.66.9
Mitch JacobsDET12123485.52712053144.69.2
Lester MeyerNED161632206.091733494636.97.1
Ty BolandHOU161632107.0622163345126.85.8
Jeremy de GrohOAK111132155.521272193176.29.8
Lonnie HalvorsonRIV131332235.007172372884.211.4
Rico ReedOAK161631195.0313133114205.07.5
Alex GonzalezWAS141230106.041303223356.97.0
Gerald OglethorpeWAS1633065.02501791727.011.7
Zachary VendlNYK141330116.031002743016.38.2
Gus PujolsSFO14142979.55842993965.76.5
Sawyer PritchettCIN16162986.541213294345.25.7
Denzel RippleGBY141429107.031332343356.98.1
Winfred PetelleMIA161627128.531052863625.97.3
Keith BenavidesPHI161327105.50512243373.17.6
Braxton DuranDAL1682776.511002853245.46.7
Frank BuddPHI161624136.561773044726.35.6
Lester WeinsteinNJY161623105.55933214224.65.2
Miles OsborneCLE161623155.00912743883.66.5
Zayden SnyderMAN161622135.01892943603.96.1
Myron RichardNED16621105.52612622924.66.6
Quinn SuttonPIT161620128.5012102254145.06.3
Raymond LyleMIN16162056.531102723785.44.8
Irving HinesKCY16216145.501002223904.05.8
Wyatt PerezMIA1601695.53401982554.96.7

Pass DefenseTeamGPGSIntsIRYdsIRTDDefnCaughtPPlayPDPct
Rylan FiskMIA16168680114851683.0
Heath SchwantzGBY161671091155557782.2
Calvin WhitfieldMIA161671592133252387.0
Roy AlisonCAR16167640115160481.5
Alfred SatchwellOAK161672462113857584.4
Bobby ScharyMIA14147107022645383.7
Harvey MillerSEA161661002284361089.1
Earnest BaileyHOU15156270164957783.0
Perry StevensonCAR1615678194254681.8
Ruben HendersonMAN16166186263954581.2
Clyde ArnettMAN13136133362939184.0
Winfred HoustonDAL1616616062751284.1
Sebastian EmersonCHI161617021117894.0
Phil MortonPHI16165921204959683.8
Quinn HollasKCY16165641195062683.1
Tom TatumGBY1616557193962881.7
Lukas BlakeyMIL1616594173251282.4
Jerald TurnerWAS1514552052834682.5
Liam WilsonNED119519052331084.6
Jerome MeadowsCIN15154180164050683.5
Ronnie KelleyTEN16164901163863783.7
Joseph StokesHOU161641181114662280.1
Austin McDuffeeOAK13134560113646882.2
Tyrell FinchCHE12124270112742485.0
Lionel TerryATL1610400103144883.1
Grant BarberPIT1616487193761281.3
Tristan TurnerWAS161649084049779.7
John RecknerOAK1616440183354381.7
Cooper LoganMAN1616481073254481.5
Alfred StarnesGBY168466073153881.7
Joey WoodcockCLE1616488164360778.8
Clay ScharverTEN161640063958579.5
Bobby CobbTBY1212420063738578.7
Gael DiazMIL1616412054454577.6
Blaine NorrisCLE1616439053860779.5
Gilbert VaughnCHE1111415053036280.4
Matt McDonaldRIV1616480252847481.5
Dustin AustinDET161631252155657478.4
Neil MandalariKCY16163351134158981.1
Neal EdwardsCIN16163420132956483.8
Blake LucidoCLE1683431123647781.7
Doug MullenMIA1616300123650481.7
Eduardo HamptonIND15153120123240282.7
Ben McDanielNOS1614360123154382.9
Ross ApplinMIN16163811105151176.8
Aiden RasmussenBAK1616318093849579.7
Leon BartoszekPIT1616324084263179.1
Frankie RisticSEA1616353184160579.1
Richard BlanchardSFO11113104183034580.9
Dominic CooperRIV14123100282641982.5
Terrell PonceTEN1616270155061779.2
Weston TylerHOU16162120146561375.4
Rich WelchMIA16162200143651181.7
Zachary GrierTEN161621431133763781.3
Reggie OliverPHI1616270133557881.6
J.C. BollerTBY16162280125160777.7
Ricky BauerRIV1616200114153279.1
Jose DumraufNYK1616200113246681.2
Vinny ManningSFO16162350104057679.2
Sammy LykinsNED16162611103556180.3
Amari IrwinCHI1616200103059081.5
Pete HodgesCIN1515200102749182.1
Timothy NoeBAK16162103294459277.9
Randal DodgeRIV1616232094352977.6
Jack RoberPIT1414250193457980.1
Charlie MaticicBAL1616252084757376.7
Reuben SealeBAL161628083953578.3
Ricky SheldonGBY1515297183850078.2
Chico HansonNOS161620083663079.5
Timothy BeardenCHE161620083254880.1
Earnest GilmoreOAK1616245083158480.5
Joey AllenPHI1616190194152981.8
Troy KobeskiNJY14141220153251182.2
Greg SchulzATL1616100114957376.5
Francisco PriceDET1616100114758177.1
Dusty TalleyPIT1616150114464278.3
Mitchell MayesCLE1616100114258478.3
Archie HarmonBAL1616100113355980.3
Shaun ChandiramaniNOS1515100105358675.3
Ralph HarveyNED16141290103748678.3
Elijah ElliottNYK161614095254474.6
Bennie HirschCAR1414111093752478.2
Riddick AbelIND161618093547478.3
Ross BelloNED161610092353881.8
Ray GonzalezNJY1616140084855875.3
Ty OgdenHOU161610083762678.5
Ian HensonGBY161612083558978.7
Brantley WalshCAR161614083155279.4
Carlton MullLAS168114082629779.0
Jaxson McGregorHOU161619081957682.4
Jessie RudePHI13211508924487.5
Bruce ScifresPIT1616000214558080.8
Korey BatesCHI1616000144660177.9
Kenny AtchersonTEN1616000135348874.4
Robert WoodsonGBY1616000123856778.6
Carson McDuffeeIND161600094551174.9
Buddy PearsonCHI161000094346574.8
Ernest LundervilleNED161600093354578.4
Ron MortonNJY16900093044078.3
Christian HancockKCY161600084962575.1
Bradley LenhardtCHI161600084455675.4

BlockingTeamGPGSKRBKROBPctPnckSkAPPlaySPctRPlayOPct
Sean HamptonNED16166614246.51335090.651827.4
Vincent MeierPIT16162711922.71054911.054621.8
Hayden CowgillCAR16163611930.3625060.455021.6
Harris SchultzIND16164811541.7675541.345825.1
Carter SummersCHI16164311437.71395711.650622.5
Chuck TalaridouPHI14143711033.6484251.946323.8
Victor CovingtonSEA16164010837.0274911.449621.8
Brady HoardSFO16164610743.06154723.257418.6
Luca RuhmanPIT16164510642.5444910.856418.8
Winfred BillickNED16163610634.07125062.452020.4
Arnie HuttonSFO15153410532.4874411.652320.1
Adrian CossaboomCIN16163910437.5825370.444923.2
Grant JordanCHE16163710037.0194891.859716.8
Lonnie LangTEN16163210032.0656780.736827.2
Jaxon SchwantesCAR1414369836.7434420.747820.5
Jimmie BakerNYK1616309730.9245810.745621.3
Kim SchneiderCHE1616529753.61454761.157217.0
Wes RaymondPHI1616319532.61155122.952618.1
Zack NorrisIND1616399441.5795321.744621.1
Reuben PattersonMIA1616319433.02135572.344721.0
Johnny RobertsonCAR1414469448.91344061.045420.7
Ricky SerbanNJY1616279229.3495681.640023.0
Mitch HuberNED1616399242.4365071.251417.9
Preston AshbySEA1616259227.2124910.449418.6
Terrance JamisonCIN1616319034.4785451.547219.1
Conrad GloverWAS1616319034.4045570.742921.0
Nolan PryorKCY1616339036.7056290.846319.4
Glenn JeffriesCLE1515378941.6865221.141221.6
Craig JosephGBY1616308933.7346010.741021.7
Moe FlynnNOS1616398744.81536230.531527.6
Julian WoodallMIL1414308734.51145292.629829.2
Rufus ChristensenWAS1615278631.4065271.140421.3
Les PriestleyTBY1616278631.4455380.943819.6
Marshall FogartyOAK1616358640.7175811.243519.8
Johnny BainesPIT1616308634.9684911.655215.6
Jamie ChowCHE1616388644.2634750.656515.2
Brett MillerTBY1616208523.5025600.444619.1
Mercury FarrMIA1616338439.3585541.444219.0
Zayden SampsonMAN1414408447.615144363.237822.2
Emmett PayneHOU1616338439.38126082.043019.5
Shane GuessMIA1616368343.4435590.543818.9
Clay AyalaOAK1616278232.9255740.943219.0
Jerry ArnswaldtPIT1616228226.8134910.654615.0
Herb WilkersonMIN1514318138.31115262.140420.0
J.J. PerkinsNJY1616248030.0155640.938220.9
Skip RaganOAK1616378046.3175531.340719.7
Kenneth MasonMAN1414358043.8654651.139720.2
Marshall EllisonCLE1414398048.8474671.539220.4
Dean PerronBAL1616178021.3436960.435822.3
Craig FieldsCLE1616317839.7075731.246017.0
Toby WatsonDAL1616207825.6235920.539919.5
Adrian CurtisDET1616177722.1036150.537020.8
Ricky AlstonPHI1515247731.2344870.851115.1
Shane MaysKCY1616227728.6096291.446316.6
Gene MohrNYK1616247731.2265771.044817.2
Leroy BrewDET1616297737.7036070.537220.7
Rod CoteNYK1616217627.6025760.344817.0
Perry PrescottMAN1616287636.8465381.146516.3
Jesse AsquithCAR1616257632.9115040.255013.8
Al SellersWAS1616167521.32125632.142917.5
Wayne McGarityIND1616297538.7595271.743617.2
Bucky LinkletterNYK1616197525.3035740.544716.8
Teddy SutterRIV1616317441.9166710.936520.3
Marlon PeeteTEN1616177423.0086781.236820.1
Corey DejesusCHE1313307241.7023870.545315.9
Reuben JohnsonDAL1616217229.21135932.240617.7
Chuck DercherMIN1615257135.2295671.642016.9
Orlando LewisMIN1615317143.7115320.241517.1
Warren KalinCHI1414356950.7035150.642416.3
Clay HuntingtonCHI1616256836.8145700.750513.5
T.J. HamblinHOU1616276839.7266071.042715.9
Rylan DrakePHI1616216731.3145080.851613.0
Parker LevineLAS1616256737.30175972.829322.9
Corbin SchulzMIL1616276740.3166251.035518.9
Ethan CalicoNJY1515196529.20125092.437617.3
Donald OrellanaDET1616286543.10116081.837717.2
Winfred KrzysHOU1616346453.1376061.242115.2
Nick BurgeBAK1616266341.3176291.130420.7
Sammie CassidyMAN1616236336.50115352.146713.5
Chase HolmesGBY1616186229.0045910.740615.3
Nicky WinslettCHE1212296147.5133250.943314.1
Keegan FiteBAL1616176127.9087021.135817.0
Ezra LewisCIN1616186129.5095431.747412.9
Myron BiasOAK1515266142.6195241.738515.8
Alexis HatcherNYK1616186030.00125722.144813.4
Shane BeckemeierBAK1616195932.2146500.632018.4
Kenyon DevittNED1312225937.3163861.640414.6
Larry BlackwellDAL1514195932.2065061.235916.4
Moe BernardHOU1616175928.8045960.741714.1
Thurman WalkerHOU1313215935.6174961.431618.7
Grady BradleySEA1616215836.2064901.248611.9
Axel McClennanKCY1616195832.8176291.146312.5
Terrell DavisonDAL1615175729.80105501.839214.5
Gage TroyerCIN1212255644.6563861.631617.7
Amir PrescottNJY1616175630.4085651.438214.7
Lincoln BattleCLE1514205635.7055021.039514.2
Richard HoweCLE1616275549.1235700.545512.1
Iker ReddingRIV1616185532.7186741.235115.7
Paul HerndonWAS1616165429.6155570.942812.6
Bernard BurnsSFO145235442.6251702.926020.8
Clay SkjervenDET1616185433.30116141.837014.6
Nate LathropKCY1212115420.4074451.631417.2
Gage HillmanKCY1613165429.6094881.838414.1
Harvey UpshawNOS1616205337.7056390.831316.9
Kerry HutchinsPIT1616165330.2044910.85519.6
Lance RogalleWAS1615135324.5165281.140413.1
Hardy ContrerasLAS1616145326.4085321.527619.2
Bill JacksonSFO1111215240.4153131.635814.5
Kaiden AltonTBY169125223.1043631.132616.0
Pat LakeCHI1010265250.0023370.627419.0
Lamar BennettBAK1616145226.9066470.931916.3
Ben EdelsteinTBY1515145226.9024910.438913.4
Herb RooneyBAK1616135125.52106281.631516.2
Maddox ForbesMAN1616185036.00135262.545611.0
Camden BinnMIA1414145028.0014820.238513.0
Ashton DammSEA1616175034.0044530.944211.3
Christian LincolnTEN1616154930.6036680.435513.8
Matthew FloydNOS1616234946.93126042.031315.7
Anthony LyleATL1616134926.5037650.426818.3
Declan ConleyGBY1616174934.7045890.738712.7
Reuben IngramOAK1616164833.30135802.243211.1
Scottie HardyRIV1616184837.5046750.635013.7

MiscellaneousTeamGPGSFumRecovFRecTDForcedSTTckSTPlyTDs2PCnvPointsYdFSAvg/GAPYdsAvg/G
Norman JamisonSEA160000001410016800.000.0
Nick WraggeNOS160000001300015100.000.0
Jose FulcherPIT160000001290014500.000.0
Steve GarrardTBY160000001290014500.000.0
Jack HernandezCAR160000001280013600.000.0
Nicky RiversGBY160000001270012800.000.0
Neal MarriottSFO160000001150012800.000.0
Eddie TuiososopoCHI160000001170012700.000.0
Otis GreeneOAK160000001180012600.000.0
Vince GonzalezNJY160000001180012500.000.0
Cary BruseloffTEN160000001230012400.000.0
Corbin MorelandHOU160000001190012100.000.0
Bob BrassCLE160000001170012000.000.0
Courtney GilmoreATL160000001200011800.000.0
Robbie StargellWAS160000001110011800.000.0
Randy HochstetlerRIV16000000280011700.000.0
Broderick WhitfieldNYK15000000280011500.000.0
Ian TolwinskiPHI150000001060011300.000.0
Theodore OzmentMIL160000001150011300.000.0
Kendrick BarkerDET160000001030010700.000.0
Conrad MiddletonBAK160000001060010600.000.0
Ken FisherIND160000001100010600.000.0
Peyton TanakaMIA160000001040010500.000.0
Craig SembowerMAN160000001000010500.000.0
Chester DreyfussCIN160000001080010400.000.0
Zack FlowersCHE161620000231701022199137.42199137.4
Ralph NicholsCAR1616240083761701022232139.52232139.5
Floyd SpencerNED16000000970010100.000.0
Adam MurphyKCY1600000095009900.000.0
Vinny BaileyCHE16000000104009900.000.0
Deron NewmanNYK1616711003160961825114.11895118.4
Roman HinesSEA1616610000150902077129.82077129.8
Tommy BuchananMAN1616300000150901748109.31748109.3
Steve LebowCHI141421009189150901964140.31964140.3
Landon ClancyPIT16130000048150901696106.01696106.0
Richie BoydBAL1600000073008800.000.0
Joel PetersDAL1600000086008600.000.0
Jackie YarbroughNED1212800000140841527127.31527127.3
Antonio GaarderRIV1616300003140842161135.12161135.1
A.J. PriorMIL1616201004714084154396.4154396.4
Austin JarvisNJY1616010000140841615100.91625101.6
Amos SheaCHE161400001951217472745.472745.4
Taico RecarPHI16168000249120721617101.11617101.1
Freddie BinnTEN16158100110012072147592.22419151.2
Melvin ShumakerHOU14140000020111681668119.11705121.8
Joey GerhardtMIN800000053006100.000.0
Topper BottomsMIN1211300014310060105287.7105287.7
Pat CorzineGBY156200122111006082555.082555.0
Dwight SheaCHI13130000001006093471.893471.8
Sean StarksLAS1600000064006000.000.0
Jamie VosickyMIN16160000111210060127879.9127879.9
Jimmy HartmanCLE1313500003690541621124.71621124.7
Erick LephewPIT161640000190541815113.41815113.4
Jeffrey SpillmanSFO16163000019054148592.8148592.8
Dan ForbesCLE14113100182905469549.6104074.3
Bo KelleySEA141431004203905489263.7127791.2
William CochraneBAL16132100039054126579.1126579.1
Michael NardiCHE1612110017226905469643.569643.5
Al PowellRIV16161000042905472045.072045.0
Alexis BarnesSFO1611110011139054111569.7111569.7
Ezekiel ForbesHOU16610004119905494959.394959.3
Jamal WoodsonCIN16161000029054114371.4114371.4
Colin GillespieMIN1640000192739054121575.9121575.9
Tito LockeMIN700000048005100.000.0
Raymond FullerBAK161600000668150117273.3117873.6
Reuben RoenickeTBY16136100056804899762.399762.3
Jaxon FranklinOAK1616310001168048122176.31717107.3
Eduardo LaneNOS16162000028048120775.4120775.4
Vincent ToefieldGBY14142000018048119485.3119485.3
Wade StuartBAK161412002139804858836.858836.8
Kerry MitchellKCY161600003133804897160.797160.7
Dominic FiskPIT16160000018804887954.987954.9
Julio ForemanTBY1616200022127144115572.2154396.4
Nathan HuttonNJY16161000015714486353.986353.9
Leon GonzalezCIN1614600001704297560.997560.9
Jamie BonnerATL161640000437042128080.01761110.1
Quinn McInnisOAK1515220001470421551103.41584105.6
Joshua HernandezNJY16132100090704284452.8136985.6
Clifton SamuelsNYK161610001100704282651.682651.6
Timothy WimberleyCLE14911118231704261443.962444.6
Byron EleazerNOS16510027263704296860.596860.5
Nolan BauerRIV16121100047042132382.7132382.7
Zander HinesGBY15131110033704284856.593062.0
Brady HagansATL121111004196704267256.067256.0
Zachery SearightCAR1616110008704292257.692257.6
Derek BatishkoCHE16160100193704283352.183352.1
Freddie HareKCY1616020010167704287654.890756.7
Cris PostonMAN16150000278704298761.798761.7
Spencer TanuvasaDET1616100000613877048.177048.1
Kayden WhiteATL16161100011613895759.895759.8
Kelvin HermannSFO16050015236603676848.0119674.8
Bo DohertyTEN1614200012356036126378.91858116.1
Billy WhipkeyHOU16122000010603680650.480650.4
Steve BlakeMIL147200001603665346.665346.6
Brent MogilevskySEA1616100004603691257.091257.0
Raymond HockmanNOS1611100001603696960.696960.6
Rich BiedermanCHI16161000056036116973.1116973.1
David DunnMIA16011009374603664740.464740.4
Connor JeffriesDAL16161000158603683552.283552.2
Don LyonsNED161600000246036126078.8126078.8
Alex SchneiderMIN1613000000603698361.498361.4
Allen EsparzaIND1614010000603673245.873245.8
Eric LeagraCIN15120100111603683855.984756.5
Ronald MasonCIN161600018124603652532.852532.8
Peter McGeeMIA1615000000603647729.847729.8
Calvin MaloneyKCY161300012226036122476.5122476.5
Rex JordanRIV1615300001513299962.499962.4
Marc LyonsHOU16105100191503094859.394859.3
Mercury OsborneSFO1212400000503042935.842935.8
Mickey BlackburnKCY161641000335030124777.9124777.9
Luke GoodwinCIN16131005321503064840.564840.5
Levon BurnsDAL16730004331503058936.869143.2
Demetrius RobertsTEN1603000086503036522.836522.8
Casey SheaCAR111120000115503076869.81700154.5
Mo PooleBAK161421012315030113270.8113270.8
Jon EvansATL16921002246503055234.571044.4
C.J. SchulzSFO88100000503045957.445957.4
Bruce GrahamWAS1312100001503081662.881662.8
Heath RebersNYK161310007103503084252.684252.6
Stephen BillupsTBY16131000155503095059.495059.4
Jerry BurnsGBY16010018152503029018.129018.1
Cornelius FarmerTEN16711002156503044527.844527.8
Terry PhillipsIND1616000001503050631.650631.6
Wendell DalyMIA16150100021503044427.845128.2
Dean AthanasNED16700001134503053933.754033.8
Shannon HooperTBY14001002109503032723.436526.1
Bob DeboerMIA161550002314126103164.4107867.4
Julian SasserATL1614100004412698961.898961.8
Craig WrightNED1616720041284024121976.2121976.2
Matthew KanervalaWAS13060002144402444334.144334.1
Alejandro WaltonMIL161441015248402455034.455634.8
Earl BurgessHOU16731001194402454033.860237.6
Zachary HanksCHI16030002235140241257.8112170.1
Mitch SylvesterGBY101030000118402463863.81196119.6
Fernando RiceIND1672100017402488655.488655.4
Lincoln WillisMAN1616110000402469543.470343.9
Johnny MejiaOAK13101000062402472055.472055.4
B.J. BrilzDET16011005319402477348.377348.3
Jim MitkovGBY16151200027402477748.677748.6
Cris HennekCAR1551000094402438625.741627.7
Byron Van der HaakDAL161011005217402473746.173746.1
Tyrone FeretDET1251100093402445838.245838.2
Jerald KingOAK16310001154402433020.633020.6
Tommy RobertsGBY1681000036402461338.361338.3
Heath ShieldsRIV16011005124402454033.854033.8
Clarence NemethPIT161611005169402441525.941525.9
Donte SheasleyIND9811000040241036115.11036115.1
Blaine HardenBAK165000008402469143.269143.2
Marshall MeyerATL9001009188402419521.7949105.4
Wesley MenendezPHI151501000189402457738.557938.6
Jon MosbyCAR151500029239402451434.351434.3
Oscar NimmoDAL1410000000402455439.655439.6
Owen RizzoWAS161601006268402446829.347529.7
Buddy MarquezNED1613020021261402435222.035222.0
Bo LindsayRIV16401107222402420913.124415.3
Cedric NelsonNYK161300001184402445628.545628.5
Damien HatcherTBY16200000221402455134.4155997.4
Bryan SkladanowskiBAK15101000071312060840.560840.5
Brady DeneaultNOS1616110010261312082051.382051.3
Antoine FernyhoughTBY160000116299312029018.147329.6
Mike ArroyoCLE1630000051312051432.151432.1
Brian PageIND1616910000301845228.345228.3
Rick GomezBAL165830015355301848530.3149993.7
Josue RobersonMAN1616820000301844828.044828.0
George BronsonMIA1515500000301841127.441127.4
Santiago LivengoodNED168500015300301860938.186654.1
Al KirkHOU1616400000301835722.335722.3
Omar PisklakSFO1611320014227301858836.877348.3
Percy HammondCIN160300026306301838223.9115472.1
Leslie GillespieBAL167300017230301874046.379649.8
Winston KozhinNJY160300017301828417.828417.8
Hugh SchwartzDET161520014135301860938.160938.1
Marco RogersCHI16420012172301843927.460137.6
Louie ClementeTBY15520014140301836324.236324.2
Dominique FroehlichSEA16142300133301852332.753033.1
Edwin GrierSEA16810005202301864840.564840.5
Dustin McCarthyMIL16131000024301881550.981550.9
Wesley StaiBAL16911005185301868142.668142.6
Albert WestTBY16141000267301843327.143327.1
Mike NorthCAR161010004288301833120.733120.7
Greyson DonaldsonCLE161511000145301840325.240325.2
Emmitt QuintanillaPHI1610100002301855534.755534.7
Bart LannonWAS980000022301845250.245250.2
Dwayne ArmstrongKCY161000003301831519.731519.7
Thomas WagnerTEN1060100018301835635.635635.6
Jake DiazMIL8700003155301861176.461176.4
Darnell FarlerDET151000000301837525.037525.0
Ian GeorgeNJY142000123258301822315.922315.9
Mario BollingMIN1600001212853018613.8613.8
Brent WatsonDAL161500004204301875547.275547.2
Jim BarkerCLE1070000017301861461.461461.4
Billy Joe FaulkBAL14501008187301846633.346633.3
Clyde ArnettMAN13130102029301800.014711.3
Marlon ColeMIL161300003163301829518.429518.4
Damon McWilliamsWAS165010323307301850231.458036.3
Max HarmonBAL16900001137301826316.426316.4
Nathaniel GrahamMAN162010221309301826816.852432.8
Roman BurnsCHE146000003301828920.628920.6
Julian CoffeyCIN16200003236301836122.636122.6
Rodney ScottNYK16700001177301838924.379149.4
Sammy TyrrellTEN740000991301818626.620228.9
Tyrone SingletonIND16150100075301859537.259537.2
Juan GivensIND16901001164301826816.826816.8
Wyatt GilmoreDET16120200083301842926.842926.8
Josh LaytonBAL16150200016301868042.568042.5
Brayden RogersCHI161100000135301819812.419812.4
Kody LightTEN16500012232301863639.863639.8
Bernie CarterNJY16161010000211422614.122614.1
Craig ConnellNYK1601000040211450431.550431.5
Christian HolmesNYK1600000090001400.000.0
Eugene PashosIND16170002247201224415.3110669.1
Bryant MalonePHI1010600000201219519.519519.5
Amari MadisonWAS14114200178201254839.154839.1
Dustin AustinDET161640000217201200.0153395.8
Luca WallaceGBY1616310000201229818.629818.6
Raul D'AmatoLAS121230000135201240834.083069.2
Ruben HendersonMAN161630041220201200.087254.5
Xavier ReegMIN16220006321201228617.975547.2
Quinn HollasKCY161621013272201200.0122676.6
Randy LinquistBAK16021001935620121368.51368.5
Ronald HinsonOAK16120005326201230619.130619.1
Gary BurnsSEA1616210000201237023.137023.1
Monty WhitingCAR160200002201228717.928717.9
Conner O'NealPHI13021008289201231324.135927.6
Lee RadigondaLAS16022005300201256035.056035.0
Jared BaumhacklMIA1616100000201287654.887654.8
Scottie BrazellATL165110025285201220112.620112.6
K.C. McNaughtSFO161610002133201231919.931919.9
Christian SchneiderPIT1616100000201237523.437523.4
Josiah AnthonyLAS164110001201226416.526416.5
Daryl DouglasNYK15110002173201230520.379252.8
Lincoln BabicPIT14010006237201225618.325618.3
Robbie RomineDAL941000014201217619.617619.6
Brian TongDET16161100012201290656.690656.6
Bryant GivensIND160100320151201227617.327617.3
Jimmy LutherMIL16310002137201237723.637723.6
Colton BladesDAL15010001206201200.028819.2
Quinn BradfordCLE163000113240201249030.664340.2
Justin ParkerHOU1610011041482012513.2593.7
Lonnie StimpsonBAK167010000201239424.640025.0
Ernest ParrellaDAL1650000284201259937.459937.4
Shane DresselhausCHI1670000095201249330.849330.8
Tommy StuartHOU16140000020201229618.529618.5
Frankie WickliffNJY16160100097201232520.332520.3
Marvin TamburrinoCHE16000019245201217110.743927.4
Timothy NoeBAK16160000043201200.01036.4
Anthony OgearyATL16002119263201226316.429518.4
Norm LakePIT161100000187201236122.636122.6
Rodney BraunCLE10100000109201215715.718118.1
Barry HardenNOS16160000060201265440.965440.9
Max CorbinGBY16200003175201231919.933821.1
Harvey MillerSEA161600034182201200.01006.3
Calvin WhitfieldMIA161602000179201200.017310.8
Archie BrackettOAK161301017246201223514.723514.7
Vernon BeyerOAK16150000096201228918.128918.1
Kendrick OzgaMIA1340000051201227120.827120.8
Irving DennisWAS16120000048201255534.755534.7
Rick SwiftDAL160000019273201228317.728317.7
Dominic CooperRIV14120001034201200.01007.1
Ronald BoyerRIV16130000479201222414.022414.0
Alfred SatchwellOAK16160000061201200.024615.4
Cameron HartsfieldATL16000002252201254534.154534.1
John MitchellTEN162000323249201248730.451031.9
Deion BlanchardMIA16100001107201232420.396360.2
Matt McDonaldRIV16160001041201200.0805.0
Grayson MonroeBAK16150101056201200.01388.6
Conner IngramGBY16100002141201200.01408.8
Norm WhitfieldMIN12100000179201214912.439032.5
Elliot WithrowNOS1610000424020121257.81257.8
Rondell CurtisCHI1600000198201232720.436122.6
Drew TubbsIND164000122308201242826.843727.3
Emmanuel HinesNYK1630001620820121046.51046.5
Donovan KirkCIN16140000399201217711.117711.1
Irv MitchellMIL10301005172201234534.534534.5
Donovan McMichaelLAS161300000104201272345.272345.2
Howard McKenzieMIN16000000120001100.000.0
Malcolm PopsonCIN10000003001000.000.0
Aaron HughesIND1611000819811820312.720312.7
Jimmie FogartyMIA1630003242541181177.31177.3
Jermaine HarrisonCIN1616000002610800.0352.2
Ken ParkerBAK1600000311210800.0110669.1
Phil MortonPHI1616000005210800.0925.8
Nate WeberLAS1616610000106925.8925.8
Mercury LutesKCY161360000221061418.81418.8
Deep Dog YarmakATL1616500000106462.9462.9
Donovan HornerDAL9840000010616518.316518.3
Fernando DavisonCAR165400011891061499.363139.4
Cory FieldsNED1211420000106171.4171.4
Brody KerrLAS1604000022210630519.1119474.6
Jamie DuranMIL1624100122710618111.349030.6
Ian WardCHI161630000010627717.327717.3
Heath FlynnCAR1612100039106724.5724.5
Maurice MayesCLE16020002320106895.625215.8
Harold RaymondKCY1202202826010625020.825020.8
Junior HamnerNJY1512000011910627818.538125.4
Tanner GarciaBAL662000001068514.28514.2
Lewis DavisSEA1602000510910636022.536022.5
Marc CalavicciRIV1612000123010620112.696360.2
Jose WhittedLAS161622000210650331.450431.5
Joe GreeneMIN12210000010648340.348340.3
Xavier LaneSFO621000001069415.79415.7
Abe LongerMIL1611100221110640625.440625.4
Marshall HancockMIA147100041561061299.21299.2
Shannon CarterIND1201000524010614011.715713.1
Ray RayburnWAS54110002610636873.636873.6
Nicholas RiveraDET1611100012011061328.31328.3
Elliot CrutcherLAS841200012610623429.342853.5
Skip QuinnDET160100004110638323.938323.9
Samuel HolmesBAL16111200622210619011.919011.9
Kerry SmithKCY1301000217110627821.427821.4
Donovan FletcherWAS16151000218010600.091857.4
Parker ShannonKCY3310000010612742.312742.3
Wally FedolfiHOU81100028310610012.516420.5
Clarence KolosaHOU1261000111510600.023619.7
Lawrence GunnCLE16141100219810617310.817310.8
Parker GardnerMAN1661000111810635422.150931.8
Tyrus OwensDET63100013010623639.323639.3
Lukas BlakeyMIL16161102013610600.0117373.3
Christian SikesTBY14140100001061107.91107.9
Danny DurhamHOU4100002441064210.54210.5
Bernie WilkersonLAS16160000011710633020.633020.6
Sedrick GerhardtNJY30000005210610735.712742.3
Ross ApplinMIN1616010103810600.0815.1
Joey WoodcockCLE1616010002310600.0885.5
Tom TatumGBY1616020103810600.0734.6
Paul CopelandBAK161202019252106815.1815.1
Terrance RoundsTBY1430110014310600.0271.9
Mel ShapiroMIA1600101032410600.0684.3
Roger GreeneSFO14140112719810600.0614.4
Oscar MurrayNYK14000002303106725.1725.1
Kyle ReevesMIA16000007285106362.3362.3
C.J. HendersonPHI9000002121106859.4859.4
Ricky SheldonGBY1515000002410600.0976.5
Sam JohnstonMIN1612010041741061509.41509.4
Doug KramerOAK1630000225610619011.919011.9
Clyde SauerbrunNJY1515021304710600.0241.6
Brad DonahueNYK16001101325010600.0412.6
Melvin McCollumNYK1616010401910600.0452.8
Archie WiltMIA1690100316210600.023014.4
Perry StevensonCAR1615000007710600.0784.9
Ross BelloNED1616011106110600.0140.9
Grant BarberPIT16160101114410600.0955.9
Pete HodgesCIN15150012019310600.0120.8
Bob IrwinCHI12100101316910613711.413711.4
Alex RowlandGBY1380000115810615311.815311.8
Preston ArmstrongMIN1620100018210645428.445428.4
Ty BolandHOU1616011204910600.0935.8
Henry FinleyCHI1616000007010600.0935.8
Blake LucidoCLE168000008710600.0432.7
Neil MandalariKCY1616010109610600.0412.6
Gus StrunkWAS1616000103210600.0976.1
Jack RoberPIT1414000503010600.0503.6
Butch PageMIA610001211210600.0203.3
Jermaine SecoraNYK161100000951061569.81569.8
Les TerrellNOS16000000110106422.6422.6
Ethan EdwardsDET1400000224810640.340.3
Archie DawkinsCHI1650100120210625716.125716.1
Tim JacksonBAL4100000161066917.36917.3
Russell BookerPHI125021102410600.040.3
Heath SchwantzGBY1616000002810600.01096.8
Richard BlanchardSFO1111000006710600.01049.5
Steve McKissickCIN141011319210600.0191.4
Joseph StokesHOU1616000208510600.01187.4
Sammy LykinsNED1616010024810600.0613.8
Freddie BoehnerOAK160000061971061076.71076.7
Steven PisanoKCY1600110012710600.0462.9
Brenden WarrenNOS40011001410600.0246.0
Roman BrazinskiBAL1614011201910600.020.1
Dustin AyiNOS168011102610600.0704.4
Ezra LynchATL1600000336510600.017010.6
Jeffrey LorinoBAK1590001016110600.0805.3
Corbin ClementsMIN1616030104010600.0835.2
Leonardo FitzgeraldPIT700000041067811.17811.1
Bernard ReedHOU12300011717010618515.418515.4
Eugene TynesDET1610000013510619412.119412.1
Curtis FergusonIND1650000014410619111.919111.9
Brandon EllardGBY163010032501061096.81157.2
Tom LevineNOS16001001731110626816.849430.9
Harvey SaffranBAK1600000119010632520.368342.7
Ted MathewsGBY16100005224106452.831119.4
Tim JamesPHI1610110012610600.0332.1
Isaac HinesSEA1616000117110600.0211.3
Harold FamiloBAL1670300617210600.0915.7
B.J. FarleyNED1313010202210600.01138.7
Zachary GrierTEN16160102011110600.01539.6
Bradley EdensDET161600000010639324.639324.6
Clay TylerMAN161100000481061559.71559.7
Kai MalloyWAS1690100618810616910.616910.6
Frankie PerryMIN16130100611410617410.917410.9
Earl RussellNED1600000276106875.4875.4
Alex KwanHOU16101001321810620312.720312.7
Grant SullivanRIV1620000126510624615.424615.4
Emmanuel ClaytonNJY1616020102910600.0181.1
Paxton StewartNJY1111000201510600.0363.3
Brantley LittlefieldCAR1616011107010600.0442.8
Geoff OsgoodDAL1616010303110600.0684.3
Conner LongBAK1616010302710600.0211.3
Ronnie KelleyTEN1616000104110600.0905.6
Kendrick JordanMIL161000023126110600.0422.6
Earnest GilmoreOAK1616011003510600.0664.1
Maurice WolfsmithRIV1615010017210600.0452.8
Troy VargasTBY110000001062020.02020.0
Antonio GuthrieCLE1200000215210623819.823819.8
Greyson WardPHI16160100121910642126.342126.3
Roy HudsonPHI135011014209106473.6604.6
Clarence BarronNJY161300005125106744.6744.6
James RowletteCLE163020151921061298.11388.6
Weston OwensPIT1630000212310629518.429518.4
Paul NorrisSFO16000000110623814.923814.9
Noah ReidCIN1616011103210600.070.4
Jay MohammedATL104010001410600.0666.6
Frankie RisticSEA1616000002410600.0533.3
Percy HornerNJY169000239910600.0392.4
Tyrell RoanRIV1680000010910600.01408.8
Francisco PriceDET16160112112010600.0754.7
Corey StancilTBY167000003610623614.823614.8
Bradley NixonMIL1610000323910617410.917410.9
J.C. SullivanATL1600000063106422.6422.6
Julian BronsonWAS1600000125310619111.934721.7
Landon StoneNYK160000013278106573.6573.6
Zack KeithTEN1510000008310626917.926917.9
Eddie SkudrisSEA1610000033106181.133320.8
Darius St. JohnOAK6301100610600.0437.2
Herb GriffinDET163000008810600.0402.5
Julio BradleySEA1600010014810600.000.0
John RecknerOAK1616000003410600.0402.5
Ray BoyerDAL1313000102410600.0977.5
Roy NewcombCLE1640101630210600.0603.8
Karl SharperTEN163011019310600.0905.6
Mario SouthernMIN104000028310600.064564.5
Camden GreerTEN160110013322012754.7754.7
Shaun BrownLAS160000001500121579.81579.8
Greg LooperHOU101010029701216116.163363.3
Kyle ReevesBAK1680000011700200.000.0
Bruce ScifresPIT1616010002400200.000.0
Evan DunnNJY16202011942200200.0231.4
Rich GarnerTEN1670101622201221713.621713.6
Edward StydaharSEA166000209800200.000.0
Korey BatesCHI1616020037800200.090.6
Patrick TerrellOAK151560000000018212.118212.1
Kennedy GomezPHI756100000009012.99012.9
Greg EvansMIN151551000000028519.028519.0
Harold PorterRIV16165000000001046.51046.5
Preston BlackwellNOS1414500000000936.6936.6
Grant BrooksMIL1616500000000593.7593.7
Timothy BrackettCLE1616410000000150.9150.9
Harvey SamolisPIT16041001538600000.0118674.1
Levon TerryTEN16164200000001127.01127.0
Darrin McIntyreCHE161641000000056335.256335.2
Jackie HargreavesCHE1694103014200000.039024.4
Rickey PerkinsOAK76410000000547.7547.7
Liam KinneyBAK160400008200000.020913.1
Kurt WinslettCIN111130000000015414.015414.0
Quentin MustianNYK1616300000000402.5402.5
Luther MiernickiPHI54300000000224.4224.4
Cristian LongPHI1603000326200021413.4132182.6
Troy KobeskiNJY14143103015200000.080157.2
Mercury MaloneBAK1616200000000412.6412.6
Stephen DanielsonMIA51200000000132.6132.6
Blaine GerardPIT150200419357000302.016310.9
Drew HowardNOS161200052400001177.3112670.4
Morris LindsayDAL882100000009211.59211.5
Ethan StrongSFO222000000003819.03819.0
Desmond CarrTBY1132000315100032829.832829.8
Jeremiah DonovanWAS60200000000172.8172.8
Keegan OldsCHE1602000417300043627.343627.3
Caleb RichmondHOU80210009100000.029136.4
Lionel TerryATL1610220107600000.01267.9
Bernard SwiftWAS88100000000172.1172.1
Doug SummersNOS1612110091510001308.11308.1
Benjamin KaczynskiIND160100110268000382.4382.4
Marc MorrisOAK16410000400045028.145028.1
Gary MorabitoBAK16010001266000734.6734.6
Lonnie WhitesideNJY16010002376000503.1503.1
Mario GordonLAS1071000198000656.5656.5
Deion MuellerCIN11510000000031728.831728.8
Brock GloverPHI2010001280002211.02211.0
Randal DodgeRIV16161000122600000.044227.6
Artie BuzzancaCAR1515100000000704.7704.7
Kim SeaverLAS120100000000907.5907.5
Rylan FiskMIA16161000015700000.046729.2
Byron DugasSFO1291000113700000.0473.9
Weston VerdinNED160100282260001438.91438.9
Jumbo ElamCHE1601100039000362.3362.3
Angel HaileyKCY1001000196000777.7777.7
Mercury StennettBAL6010012870008313.88313.8
Jamal RancilioNED85120000000303.8303.8
Deon SheldonKCY1615100032100001086.81086.8
Adrian DevineCIN161120011890001207.51267.9
Jamie OsborneWAS7710000000012017.112017.1
James PinckneyIND20100000000115.5115.5
Nicky BallardOAK161110003800000.000.0
Adrian CrapoMIN21100002000115.5115.5
Edwin BauerNED5010003108000122.4122.4
Gabe BronsonMIA1601000466000513.2513.2
Deion PowellMAN130100001600025919.925919.9
Charles CervantesBAK81100027500023229.023229.0
Stan RobersonCHE16911001728600016710.416710.4
Pat McElroyCHI150100051400001187.91187.9
Chase PolesDAL162100008900000.064240.1
Brock SheaGBY1600100111400000.000.0
Ricky SerbanNJY161603000800000.000.0
Craig FieldsCLE1616020001200000.000.0
Sean HamptonNED161601000000000.000.0
Ricky AlstonPHI151502000000000.000.0
J.J. PerkinsNJY161601000000000.000.0
Raymond WarwickSEA9001004143000374.1374.1
Zack NorrisIND161602000800000.000.0
Clay HuntingtonCHI161602000000000.000.0
Rod CoteNYK161601000000000.000.0
Paul ClantonCIN141401000000000.000.0
Jamie Woods Jr.TEN1650102011200000.000.0
Jonathan KriegerIND1510200010400000.000.0
Nicky WinslettCHE1212010013400000.000.0
Glenn JeffriesCLE15150100010100000.000.0
Mitch HuberNED16160200212000000.000.0
Bubba HannahGBY101001000100000.000.0
Warren KalinCHI141401000100000.000.0
Grady BradleySEA1616020001400000.000.0
Jimmie BakerNYK16160100312300000.000.0
Nicky SaboCIN165010018800000.000.0
Gary PerryATL16160100011000000.0100.6
Harris BooneRIV15130100111900000.0110.7
Jerry JacobsBAL1616010204000000.000.0
Nolan DawsonTEN2001000000000.000.0
Kendall StokesSFO16110201621600018111.318111.3
George MooreMIA1610100220000021613.521613.5
Bryant MarianoIND1600200110700000.000.0
T.J. HamblinHOU161601000000000.000.0
Ron ForbesMIL1620100511100000.000.0
Harvey UpshawNOS16160100111400000.000.0
Andy MolnSEA1616010003000000.000.0
Wade RoundsCLE1515010103400000.000.0
Kerry PetersonOAK1616010104600000.000.0
Dusty TalleyPIT16160100318200000.050.3
Brady SneadIND1616010201600000.0181.1
Rich WelchMIA1616020009400000.0251.6
Gilbert VaughnCHE1111010101900000.0343.1
Marco MinardiTBY1160100211700013111.913111.9
Rufus ChristensenWAS16150400213000000.000.0
Bennie McKenziePHI133010018400000.000.0
Gerald OglethorpeWAS1630100013800000.0100.6
Buddy KnightMIL162010009000000.000.0
Dana StephensNYK1630100011500000.000.0
Manti TuiasosopoNJY16140100012500000.000.0
Sam Van LanenDAL168010005400000.000.0
Aaron HanksIND1615010203800000.000.0
Nolan BattleRIV118010004600000.000.0
Dennis RobersonNOS1600100014300000.000.0
Jermaine AirhartCHI1616010202400000.050.3
Austin ZambranoDET161010009900000.000.0
Willie HoustonIND20000003900000.010552.5
Drew HolderSEA16100101336400000.020913.1
Johnny WittOAK1630001416200000.057435.9
Austin McDuffeeOAK1313010104100000.0705.4
Alfred HortonSFO14000007300000181.369649.7
Junior NajeraHOU140020122317000604.3815.8
Lester SchroederSEA16110100416200040.340.3
Marvin VandamATL1670001422500018911.818911.8
Mercury FarrMIA161601000000000.000.0
Shane MaysKCY161601000000000.000.0
Leland ShieldsBAK1615010202800000.000.0
Vinny NobleCAR1515010002800000.000.0
Jerome MathisTBY1514010001400000.000.0
Louie GoloboyRIV1616010104200000.000.0
Maurice ElliottTEN166010102400000.000.0
Oliver HollidayTBY169010202800000.090.6
Quentin PedrickCLE1616010207400000.090.6
Vincent DodgePHI1210010002400000.060.5
Demetri HollyMIL16120100115700000.0171.1
Tommie MontemayorCIN1640101225800000.0422.6
Terrell PonceTEN1616010202700000.070.4
Dean PerronBAL161601000000000.000.0
Perry PrescottMAN161601000000000.000.0
Reuben PattersonMIA161601000000000.000.0
Jon GeorgeBAL161601000900000.000.0
Marco ToushaDAL1616010204400000.000.0
Luke LinkousTEN1616010203600000.000.0
Marty Van PeltCHE1616010002900000.000.0
Greg EvansNJY16001000900000.000.0
Gary JamesCHE930100114100000.000.0
Archie LegginDET161010007800000.000.0
Drew ShermanOAK1613010103900000.000.0
C.J. HuntleyKCY1616020206800000.000.0
Mitchell MayesCLE1616010203600000.000.0
Jose DumraufNYK1616010102000000.000.0
Jerome MeadowsCIN1515010303800000.0181.2
Tito AckermanWAS16150102011700000.000.0
Bennie McAlisterNOS16160003012200000.022714.2
D.J. CarterMIL1616010105900000.0161.0
Morris VautourBAL1600100012900000.090.6
Bubba ButlerTBY810000311000019524.419524.4
Leroy EllardMIL121201000300000.000.0
Clay AyalaOAK16160100411300000.010.1
Clay SkjervenDET161601000000000.000.0
Chuck TalaridouPHI14140101211600000.000.0
Sammie CassidyMAN16160200511200000.000.0
Wade KeithMIL16140100111100000.000.0
Kirk HerediaIND1670100111200000.000.0
Bernie VilmaGBY157010007900000.000.0
Moe BernardHOU161601000000000.000.0
Warren FreundLAS140010107900000.000.0
Clay TylerIND1616010003900000.050.3
Brandon DuggerOAK130010003300000.080.6
Dan HumphriesMIN156010002600000.0140.9
Marcus BurnsMIA1616010206900000.000.0
Archie MikkorPIT1614020103300000.080.5
Bryant MitchellNYK1616010204100000.000.0
Broderick SchulzCLE1311020107600000.0151.2
Alvin HansonMIL1620100027600000.090.6
Leroy CopelandCAR160010005400000.000.0
Preston MakielskiCLE1313010002000000.040.3
Brad LuzioSFO42010004200000.092.3
J.C. BollerTBY1616010003700000.0281.8
Zane StuartDAL161000001131700017811.117811.1
C.J. OzmentCAR1610000113300021313.321313.3
Brenden MorrisonDET150000031820001439.51439.5
Keegan FiteBAL16160400410100000.000.0
Victor CovingtonSEA1616010008000000.000.0
Reuben JohnsonDAL1616010001100000.000.0
Reuben IngramOAK161602000000000.000.0
Gage TroyerCIN121201000000000.000.0
Erick DiazNOS161601000000000.000.0
Bryce GrahamOAK1616010203100000.000.0
Miles OsborneCLE1616010104100000.000.0
Alan SchwarzNED1111010002500000.000.0
Curtis KatzmanSFO160010002500000.0140.9
Lonnie HalvorsonRIV1313010002500000.000.0
Claude PostonNOS1611010002800000.000.0
Leon BartoszekPIT16160100023400000.0392.4
Cary KaplanHOU1410100230600000.000.0
Bradley LenhardtCHI16160101017500000.000.0
Liam WilsonNED119020204800000.0353.2
Francisco DanielsNOS1690103220600000.0181.1
Austin AtkinsPIT168010002200000.000.0
Blaine NorrisCLE1616000105400000.01157.2
Bobby ScharyMIA1414010101500000.01128.0
Bernard BudkeMAN14001004238000352.5352.5
Rickey DonovanPIT165000021080001046.51046.5
Dana GoadKCY16301008239000533.3533.3
Lewis GomezNJY20010001900000.000.0
Alejandro SeifertWAS1600101213000000.090.6
Nick NewsomeDAL128010003500000.000.0
Parker LevineLAS16160300011100000.000.0
Myron SuhockiTEN1590200311600000.000.0
Zayden SampsonMAN141401001600000.000.0
Winfred BillickNED161602000000000.000.0
Joe MitchellSFO1411010002100000.000.0
Harvey LamarrDAL1515020203000000.0191.3
Zachary VendlNYK1413010101600000.000.0
Cameron CarterGBY1414020202500000.0151.1
Caiden GrayMIL1611010202500000.000.0
Marlon WhiteTEN160010101900000.000.0
Abel GayNYK1614010007400000.0171.1
Grayson AlstonCHI7001000800000.0111.6
Myron RichardNED1660200013000000.000.0
Braxton DuranDAL168010009400000.000.0
Wesley DouglassCLE1680200015700000.0211.3
Broderick FrameNJY1010100020900000.0101.0
Julio BurnsDET14802022123600000.0110.8
Miguel BanksNJY800100017300000.000.0
Austin ConleyLAS168010007800000.000.0
Ellis AveryATL166010004300000.000.0
Maximus ParraNED1660100128200000.065641.0
Tristan TurnerWAS16160101117600000.090.6
Artie KrollATL160010005900000.000.0
Herman AielloNYK1616010002100000.000.0
Bucky GarrettSFO1600100121000563.5563.5
Greg ReedNED168040017600023614.823614.8
Chris GardnerCHE16702005259000694.3694.3
Gus OverbyTEN16100000123200021013.121013.1
Jaxson DuranMAN161302000950001449.01539.6
Tyrus LopezBAL160010161950001368.51368.5
Claude MurrayCAR160000021790001579.81579.8
Ellis NarcissePIT1600100112100000.000.0
Terrance JamisonCIN161601000700000.000.0
Hayden CowgillCAR16160100011900000.000.0
Marlon PeeteTEN1616040001500000.000.0
Corbin HatcherMIA1600100013500000.000.0
Declan ConleyGBY161601000500000.000.0
Emmett LannonTBY133010027700000.000.0
Sawyer PritchettCIN1616010002600000.0140.9
Gus JohnstonMAN1600101011600000.000.0
Derek HensonATL1616010003400000.0110.7
Warren EdwardsMIN1616020303100000.080.5
Clarence KingLAS166010102600000.000.0
Toby ShelloCAR1616010203200000.000.0
Harold WhalenCHE160020106600000.0301.9
Bill RigginsPHI1611010106300000.000.0
Grayson GuthrieWAS1616020102300000.000.0
Shannon ClintonKCY160020109900000.0120.8
Theodore DelgadoSFO1615020004900000.0150.9
Conrad RynerMAN165020008000000.0140.9
Kaleb SchropeCHI1300100118900000.000.0
Max BoydNOS1616030302900000.060.4
Arnold NagiPHI1515010003800000.060.4
Doug MullenMIA1616010102400000.000.0
Xavier StraticoDAL167010009500000.000.0
Fernando ClancyDET16140000718000000.029318.3
Kaleb JenningsOAK16301012122500000.0181.1
Zack BanksPHI1520000121700000.01379.1
Tyrell BeyerNYK1610100017200000.062539.1
Xander CarrLAS16803012227700000.0150.9
Gael DiazMIL1616010204600000.0120.8
Neal EdwardsCIN1616010203100000.0422.6
Kurt JohanningmeierKCY1600000015800018611.635822.4
Miguel WaltonWAS1500000226000029819.929819.9
Kayden ButlerSEA16001005358000503.1503.1
Donald RhinehartMAN1600100111400000.000.0
Jeff CrawfordPHI16160101822600021513.421513.4
Dixon HernandezCIN16300002155000986.1986.1
Rufus HongMIA151010118314000281.9281.9
Brad McGregorBAK300100049000134.3134.3
Hugh JasonNJY160000192110001237.71237.7
Malachi SheltonCLE16100000730001277.971644.8
Bucky LinkletterNYK161601000000000.000.0
Andres McElroyPIT1600100312800000.000.0
Gage HillmanKCY1613010002800000.000.0
Camden BinnMIA14140100311700000.000.0
Conrad GloverWAS161601000000000.000.0
Amir PrescottNJY16160100412900000.000.0
Alfred KuhlmannBAL1613010002800000.000.0
Lincoln BattleCLE1514010001900000.000.0
Lenny BaumpBAL133010108000000.000.0
Oscar EddingsSEA160010103400000.000.0
Tom DanskinCHI30010002000000.000.0
Donovan ArnoldNYK1616020101600000.0100.6
Norm BjorkeSFO141010005300000.000.0
Rico ReedOAK1616010004500000.000.0
Brett WeatherlyNOS1615010105200000.000.0
Tyler FergusonMAN1616010204300000.050.3
Cayden MurraySEA1514010004000000.000.0
Rylan SellersIND1616020102000000.000.0
Antoine SweeneyPHI130010108300000.040.3
Mitch BlackwellDAL1111010402400000.060.5
Darren WilliamsWAS1612010149500000.000.0
Brantley WalshCAR16160301018800000.0291.8
Daryl MeierIND62010004300000.000.0
Kim VasherPIT800100011700000.000.0
Martin WebbMIN1212010102300000.090.8
Elijah McGeeMIL1615010303600000.070.4
Adam McCallumLAS160010006100000.000.0
Joseph DotsonBAK16101032141500000.0120.8
Dennis BertelsonCHI7101010600000.000.0
Thomas O'ConnellHOU1615020002700000.080.5
Calvin LoveMIL168020002400000.070.4
Vinny ManningSFO16160102921400000.0352.2
Asher TweedieLAS1616010102800000.000.0
Brendan MillerBAK1311010002000000.000.0
Shaun ChandiramaniNOS1515010102900000.000.0
J.R. KleyMAN16100100218700000.000.0
Jayce CarterMAN1110000118600000.021319.4
Collin RileyDET610100214100000.000.0
Ron MortonNJY1690101013200000.000.0
Broderick DalanSEA88000103900000.040150.1
Jordan BixlerSEA16902022829900000.0110.7
Logan ColcloughDET16401021321200000.0100.6
Drew PetersonPHI14001001124000463.3463.3
Vincent WilliamsOAK16000001026000016110.137523.4
Scottie ConklinNJY1600100146000533.3533.3
Johnny PaineMAN160000192990001016.31016.3
Brent HuntleyGBY600100187000132.2132.2
Anthony HickmanCIN5100000700012525.012525.0
Nicky SparkmanNJY1600200729000030.230.2
Donte PriorSFO16502002220000976.11016.3
Malachi KelleySFO1210000013500012410.312410.3
Marco MurphyNED12001006207000221.8221.8
Kenyon GallandNOS1620000521200017410.917410.9
Jerry BladesPHI16001000400027817.427817.4
Shane LeachPIT16001000179000211.3211.3
Les RondeauRIV121000008100015412.815412.8
Caden DunnSFO161000131440001197.41197.4
Tyrell PierceCHE1300100061000584.560946.8
Alejandro BookerNED164010029200000.000.0
Tucker ManninghamRIV161602000000000.000.0
Johnathan ZerilloTEN1670100213000000.000.0
Ben EdelsteinTBY15150100211200000.000.0
Sedrick KreuserLAS16160100114500000.000.0
Cary NolandNED1600100012100000.0100.6
Levon BookerMIN135010005300000.000.0
Greg SawyerTBY101002000000000.000.0
Jared McKenziePHI106010013500000.000.0
Mo RichardTEN1611010105800000.000.0
Eddie KarrSEA160010005500000.000.0
Scottie HansonTBY1616010009800000.000.0
J.T. CopelandKCY1616030002800000.000.0
Brett BartonWAS160010003400000.000.0
Kevin MarshCLE160010002000000.080.5
Myles ConstantineRIV163010007400000.000.0
Caiden RobersonBAK1600101010600000.090.6
Jorge WardMIL161301042022300000.000.0
Clay ScharverTEN1616010402700000.0120.8
O.J. CookGBY1616010002700000.0291.8
Garrett MossBAL1411010103200000.0130.9
Mickey Van PeltNJY120010005300000.000.0
Francisco CarlisleNJY10010001400000.000.0
Howie HancockTEN1600101022000000.0171.1
Walter VijitakulaMIL160010005200000.000.0
Collin RamseyLAS160010005200000.000.0
Harrison GrandtTEN16110101018500000.000.0
Brent RobertsTBY1320101120800000.0292.2
Branden DrudgeMAN1280100811300000.0423.5
Stan NorgardCIN16100000114100000.023314.6
Samuel HaaseNJY1212010001600000.080.7
Vernon NaderKCY1680100224400000.050.3
Robert BrackettCHI16140102010300000.0201.3
Elijah ElliottNYK1616010208600000.040.3
Preston TurnbullLAS107010002700000.080.8
Shaun ColesWAS1000100421500000.0171.7
Charlie MaticicBAL1616010202900000.0523.3

HTML output from Front Office Football, © 2016, Solecismic Software