League Index

Results

  - Standings

  - Schedule

  - Draft

Teams

  - Rosters

  - Summaries

  - Team Schedules

  - Transactions

  - Injuries

Almanac

  - Individual Statistics

  - Playoff Statistics

  - Team Statistics

  - - 2059

  - - 2058

  - - 2057

  - - 2056

  - - 2055

  - - 2054

  - - 2053

  - - 2052

  - - 2051

  - - 2050

  - - 2049

  - - 2048

  - - 2047

  - - 2046

  - - 2045

  - - 2044

  - - 2043

  - - 2042

  - - 2041

  - - 2040

  - - 2039

  - - 2038

  - - 2037

  - - 2036

  - - 2035

  - - 2034

  - - 2033

  - - 2032

  - - 2031

  - - 2030

  - - 2029

  - - 2028

  - - 2027

  - - 2026

  - - 2025

  - - 2024

  - - 2023

  - - 2022

  - - 2021

  - - 2020

  - - 2019

  - - 2018

  - - 2017

  - - 2016

  - - 2015

  - - 2014

  - - 2013

  - - 2012

  - - 2011

  - - 2010

  - - 2009

  - - 2008

  - - 2007

  - - 2006

  - - 2005

  - - 2004

  - - 2003

  - Team Performances

  - Career Records

  - Single-Season Records

  - Single-Game Records

  - Playoff Game Records

  - Team Season Records

  - Team Game Records

  - Team Playoff Records

  - Awards

  - Front Office Bowls


RNFL

2044 Team Statistics

Rushing OffenseRushesYardsAvgYds/GameLeftAvgMiddleAvgRightAvgGP
Cheyenne Broncos59730315.08189.41234.883485.071205.6116
San Francisco 49ers57828444.92177.8954.353445.381324.4616
New England Patriots53225104.72156.91335.392774.741194.0816
Chicago Bears51524444.75152.81515.262214.351375.0716
Indianapolis Colts49324014.87150.11535.032934.80396.0516
Cleveland Browns46223895.17149.31316.212324.55925.7616
Carolina Panthers56623584.17147.41184.203224.251194.2016
Pittsburgh Steelers57823424.05146.41223.733334.461183.4516
Manchester Cardinals47322094.67138.11384.742784.92503.9616
Seattle Seahawks50321994.37137.41025.822594.361254.0116
Minnesota Vikings45221954.86137.21325.772424.74724.0816
Cincinnati Bengals49321744.41135.91405.172924.16544.5216
Houston Texans43820454.67127.8605.282714.861004.2016
Oakland Raiders43620054.60125.31465.162064.11785.3116
Miami Dolphins45319994.41124.91574.552484.85382.5016
Philadelphia Eagles52719753.75123.41164.912903.421143.7216
Detroit Lions38019355.09120.9293.452465.261035.2816
Green Bay Packers42718724.38117.0945.062564.80722.4016
Kansas City Chiefs46518503.98115.61194.572213.621214.2316
New York Giants46717103.66106.91384.331563.891633.1816
New Orleans Saints32416575.11103.61265.891695.04213.4316
Tampa Bay Buccaneers46215833.4398.91333.111843.621373.7416
Milwaukee Mustangs37115634.2197.71405.282063.58204.6016
Dallas Cowboys41815063.6094.11503.131523.861143.9716
Tennessee Titans36915014.0793.81274.941803.45554.7616
Washington Redskins43015003.4993.8814.122043.721353.1016
Riverside Rams36914313.8889.41154.031663.55814.7716
New Jersey Jets40512913.1980.7803.762833.15382.7416
Bakersfield Jaguars32011823.6973.9652.741733.91774.3116
Baltimore Ravens35811783.2973.61213.121173.431193.3616
Los Angeles Blockbusters31111713.7773.2754.521743.56593.6916
Atlanta Falcons27011584.2972.4624.561433.89585.6616
League14242612084.30119.536724.6774864.3128804.18512

Rushing DefenseRushesYardsAvgAvg/GPLeftAvgMiddleAvgRightAvgGP
Los Angeles Blockbusters61228024.58175.11795.413434.54793.6816
Manchester Cardinals45924305.29151.91215.642425.10905.7816
Detroit Lions43323855.51149.11027.112194.811055.8516
Bakersfield Jaguars47123104.90144.41224.862694.91755.3316
New Orleans Saints50522994.55143.71324.422514.711154.7116
Milwaukee Mustangs49722424.51140.11345.012644.80933.3416
Atlanta Falcons50922314.38139.41405.282563.951014.8916
Washington Redskins51321934.27137.11495.072574.42963.2916
Riverside Rams48921894.48136.81154.302714.70954.5116
Dallas Cowboys53120993.95131.21304.572614.201313.2316
Baltimore Ravens50220274.04126.7904.692853.871194.2916
Tennessee Titans44520234.55126.41334.432274.80814.3016
New England Patriots41819204.59120.01124.352264.55686.1616
Houston Texans42619014.46118.81035.332404.35784.0116
Indianapolis Colts41818904.52118.1914.622514.76713.9416
Oakland Raiders44218884.27118.01174.692284.22934.1016
Green Bay Packers39618814.75117.61244.751995.03714.1416
Miami Dolphins45918213.97113.81234.032614.26723.0116
Carolina Panthers42518064.25112.91073.032264.74874.7916
New Jersey Jets45817943.92112.11304.172253.82964.2116
Tampa Bay Buccaneers40217824.43111.41064.482114.32814.9416
New York Giants47217493.71109.31273.172453.98934.0916
Seattle Seahawks38917464.49109.1894.311995.04993.6716
Cleveland Browns44517383.91108.61123.712214.091083.9316
San Francisco 49ers40616824.14105.1895.342083.971023.8616
Cincinnati Bengals43516703.84104.41215.372083.46933.4016
Chicago Bears35616334.59102.1605.902114.44834.1616
Minnesota Vikings39115774.0398.6834.541943.801064.4316
Kansas City Chiefs41315723.8198.31154.102313.77594.1216
Philadelphia Eagles41314493.5190.61114.371893.401053.1416
Pittsburgh Steelers34712413.5877.61065.221652.82723.1816
Cheyenne Broncos36512383.3977.4993.192033.48633.4116
League14242612084.30119.536724.6774864.3128804.18512

Passing OffenseAttCmpPctYardsYds/CYds/AAvg/GPRatePPlyDefnOpPDPctGP
Riverside Rams64442766.3555713.018.63347.395.36825145.616
Atlanta Falcons72742558.5480711.316.61300.476.47777759.216
Tennessee Titans65139460.5466611.847.17291.687.76818954.516
Tampa Bay Buccaneers55236265.6455812.598.26284.9101.05765839.616
Minnesota Vikings58841570.6451110.877.67281.9100.66234429.516
Milwaukee Mustangs61639363.8444611.317.22277.984.96576752.616
Bakersfield Jaguars60936459.8439712.087.22274.886.26506652.616
Houston Texans57035562.3434012.237.61271.393.06086850.616
Green Bay Packers57939067.4431511.067.45269.7102.26074025.516
Baltimore Ravens66937556.1415511.086.21259.769.47038468.616
Pittsburgh Steelers46731166.6401612.918.60251.0106.84914838.916
Kansas City Chiefs58733757.4400911.906.83250.675.96296864.016
Chicago Bears54637769.0400610.637.34250.499.15745035.516
New Orleans Saints62735256.1391911.136.25244.977.06677053.216
New York Giants57036664.2390410.676.85244.088.85995443.916
Detroit Lions61236259.2387010.696.32241.977.36467557.816
New Jersey Jets52934565.2386011.197.30241.398.45755843.116
Seattle Seahawks46933872.1377511.178.05235.9112.04913520.416
Carolina Panthers49330261.3374312.397.59233.987.15116455.316
Oakland Raiders53935365.5371010.516.88231.981.05815151.316
Cincinnati Bengals51132764.0368511.277.21230.393.85505245.316
Washington Redskins54433862.1366810.856.74229.383.55815547.116
Indianapolis Colts53935565.9365910.316.79228.792.35855239.216
New England Patriots47730563.9357011.707.48223.183.25154454.216
Dallas Cowboys56128250.3353512.546.30220.971.06068372.016
Cleveland Browns54432259.2349010.846.42218.183.95736152.716
San Francisco 49ers42925960.4328412.687.66205.394.84746254.316
Cheyenne Broncos46727458.7321311.736.88200.895.94905651.816
Manchester Cardinals49627755.8307911.126.21192.469.15516970.416
Miami Dolphins53232961.830739.345.78192.181.65694742.216
Philadelphia Eagles47128460.327819.795.90173.867.95125057.916
Los Angeles Blockbusters54528552.326649.354.89166.558.66196966.916
League177601098061.812426511.327.00242.786.318953191750.1512

Passing DefenseAttCmpPctYardsYds/CYds/AAvg/GPRatePPlyDefnOpPDPctGP
Minnesota Vikings53836367.5466412.858.67291.5111.35714229.616
Detroit Lions56639269.3453411.578.01283.4109.85884827.616
Atlanta Falcons58838665.6452511.727.70282.8101.06205238.816
New Orleans Saints58838665.6448811.637.63280.599.66326139.916
Bakersfield Jaguars58539567.5421710.687.21263.695.66215135.916
Tennessee Titans60035659.3421611.847.03263.582.06377658.916
New York Giants52733763.9415712.347.89259.898.55686246.816
Tampa Bay Buccaneers60238063.1414910.926.89259.386.76405544.016
Chicago Bears58936662.1411511.246.99257.290.26116446.116
Kansas City Chiefs58234960.0409611.747.04256.082.36277055.816
Houston Texans61137160.7398310.746.52248.981.76457254.116
Milwaukee Mustangs53633863.1393911.657.35246.288.25654745.416
Cleveland Browns59337463.1393710.536.64246.182.06275947.716
Green Bay Packers63335956.7393610.966.22246.069.26707765.116
Cheyenne Broncos55033661.1391111.647.11244.480.16045554.916
Seattle Seahawks56833859.5386911.456.81241.875.86107258.116
Manchester Cardinals52033364.0385911.597.42241.283.75615453.016
Riverside Rams50532664.6385811.837.64241.192.65405346.316
Carolina Panthers58132856.5383111.686.59239.477.06236357.016
Pittsburgh Steelers60834857.2378410.876.22236.579.16498457.416
Baltimore Ravens53833261.7367911.086.84229.990.25776047.716
Cincinnati Bengals54131057.3363511.736.72227.279.75766960.316
New Jersey Jets56733959.8363510.726.41227.280.26086253.816
Los Angeles Blockbusters44731570.5363311.538.13227.1106.24744033.216
Miami Dolphins50829558.1358412.157.06224.070.05516274.516
San Francisco 49ers53131859.9351811.066.63219.980.75795249.116
Indianapolis Colts50232163.9350610.926.98219.193.75305244.516
Philadelphia Eagles57833057.1349510.596.05218.472.96219669.416
Dallas Cowboys48530863.5349211.347.20218.389.35344045.016
Oakland Raiders56132057.0341610.686.09213.573.06006662.316
Washington Redskins49432064.8335410.486.79209.689.25253639.716
New England Patriots53831157.8325010.456.04203.180.15696556.616
League177601098061.812426511.327.00242.786.318953191750.1512

Misc. Passing OffenseShortPctYardsAve/AMediumPctYardsAve/ALongPctYardsAve/A
Carolina Panthers220/35661.822156.2269/11062.710909.9113/2650.043816.85
Pittsburgh Steelers188/24277.716856.96100/17457.516749.6223/5046.065713.14
Minnesota Vikings301/36782.024456.6686/14459.711898.2628/7437.887711.85
Green Bay Packers268/35475.721366.0394/15560.613628.7928/7040.081711.67
Tampa Bay Buccaneers245/33672.924887.4092/14862.213048.8125/6737.376611.43
Riverside Rams274/35577.227857.85121/20259.918429.1232/8537.693010.94
Cheyenne Broncos207/32064.719196.0038/7153.54656.5529/7638.282910.91
Cincinnati Bengals221/28777.019216.6981/15552.310266.6225/6836.873810.85
New England Patriots192/24678.015386.2590/15558.112538.0823/7331.577910.67
Chicago Bears271/35476.621966.2084/13562.212269.0822/5540.058410.62
Milwaukee Mustangs259/35273.620625.86108/19156.516368.5726/7236.174810.39
San Francisco 49ers146/17981.611886.6489/17251.713047.5824/7830.879210.15
Seattle Seahawks241/30379.520546.7878/10971.6116510.6919/5534.555610.11
Atlanta Falcons240/31975.220516.43157/33147.419835.9928/7736.477310.04
Indianapolis Colts246/34870.719305.5592/13767.212128.8517/5232.75179.94
Miami Dolphins239/33471.615834.7472/14749.09936.7618/5036.04979.94
Bakersfield Jaguars234/29778.819996.7397/20746.913946.7333/10431.710049.65
Manchester Cardinals162/23967.811804.9493/18251.112176.6922/7429.76829.22
Washington Redskins222/29076.616805.7992/17552.612747.2824/7830.87149.15
Kansas City Chiefs204/30766.418656.07118/22452.716757.4815/5228.84699.02
New Jersey Jets233/31474.219816.3190/14562.112988.9522/6931.95818.42
New Orleans Saints234/32372.418475.7289/20443.612406.0829/9929.38328.40
Baltimore Ravens244/35568.719375.46100/19950.313336.7031/11227.78857.90
Oakland Raiders244/31677.219806.2793/16456.712967.9016/5728.14347.61
Tennessee Titans259/35473.222926.47109/20054.516588.2926/9527.47167.54
Los Angeles Blockbusters172/24869.410224.1287/21041.410444.9726/8630.25986.95
Detroit Lions232/29977.617735.93110/22449.115106.7420/8822.75876.67
Cleveland Browns204/27574.216335.9498/19151.313447.0420/7726.05136.66
Houston Texans238/32273.923447.2898/17157.315419.0119/7525.34556.07
Dallas Cowboys164/23569.817447.42102/25340.314255.6316/7122.53665.15
New York Giants283/37276.124946.7079/17046.512827.544/2615.41284.92
Philadelphia Eagles162/21276.410554.98115/20256.915257.557/5313.22013.79
League7249/981073.9610226.223021/565753.4427807.56710/224431.6204639.12

Misc. Passing DefenseShortPctYardsAve/AMediumPctYardsAve/ALongPctYardsAve/A
Los Angeles Blockbusters211/26978.416696.2076/12958.911078.5828/4957.185717.49
Riverside Rams197/25577.315806.20107/19156.015738.2422/5639.370512.59
Minnesota Vikings224/28478.919776.96108/17661.417319.8431/7740.395612.42
New Orleans Saints255/35072.921856.24105/17460.315228.7526/6440.678112.20
New York Giants199/26276.016576.32112/19856.617118.6426/6639.478911.95
Detroit Lions262/33877.522816.75105/16663.315179.1425/6240.373611.87
Bakersfield Jaguars276/36076.721145.8789/15557.413058.4230/7042.979811.40
Milwaukee Mustangs222/31470.719056.0797/16558.814178.5919/5633.961711.02
Kansas City Chiefs215/30869.817755.76100/18753.514057.5134/8440.591610.90
Dallas Cowboys209/28274.117346.1577/13955.410797.7622/6334.967910.78
Cheyenne Broncos226/31072.917975.8087/16453.013498.2323/7132.476510.77
Atlanta Falcons273/37073.826327.1190/15159.611977.9323/6535.469610.71
New Jersey Jets207/29171.115945.48105/20052.513326.6627/7337.07099.71
Cleveland Browns246/33773.019075.6699/17656.312757.2429/7936.77559.56
Tennessee Titans229/32171.320396.35103/19253.614117.3524/8129.67669.46
Miami Dolphins193/27669.916285.9078/15351.012398.1024/7930.47179.08
Philadelphia Eagles241/34769.520505.9173/17541.79865.6316/5529.14598.35
Indianapolis Colts228/28280.918416.5372/14450.010407.2221/7627.66258.22
Chicago Bears248/32875.620656.3094/18750.314617.8124/7233.35898.18
Manchester Cardinals205/27275.418446.78111/18161.314918.2417/6526.25248.06
Washington Redskins226/29177.717616.0581/14954.411817.9313/5225.04127.92
Oakland Raiders217/31169.817465.6183/17846.611216.3020/7227.85497.63
Green Bay Packers235/32372.819145.9398/21046.712756.0726/9926.37477.55
Cincinnati Bengals195/27570.915775.7396/19948.215587.8319/6728.45007.46
Tampa Bay Buccaneers252/33675.021916.52110/19556.414517.4418/6926.15077.35
San Francisco 49ers217/29673.318996.4286/16452.411416.9615/6921.74786.93
Seattle Seahawks203/26476.916916.41116/22950.716737.3119/7525.35056.73
Carolina Panthers231/31074.521546.9575/18041.710685.9322/9124.26096.69
Baltimore Ravens210/29271.918776.43105/17759.313637.7017/6625.84396.65
New England Patriots205/28871.215655.4389/18548.112676.8517/6426.64186.53
Pittsburgh Steelers230/32171.720036.2498/20647.612866.2420/7726.04956.43
Houston Texans262/34775.523706.8396/18252.712486.8613/8016.33654.56
League7249/981073.9610226.223021/565753.4427807.56710/224431.6204639.12

LinemenKRBKRBOBPctRPlyOPctSckASYdsPPlySPctOppHurOppBlkOpPRPct
Carolina Panthers19953936.956695.2181235113.5571617.8
Pittsburgh Steelers15952430.357890.7241464914.9511217.7
New England Patriots20952040.253297.7381965157.4431218.1
Cheyenne Broncos22251443.259786.1231154904.7561819.8
San Francisco 49ers18750337.257887.0452594749.5511222.8
Philadelphia Eagles15248131.652791.3412595128.0571121.3
Chicago Bears19547541.151592.2281565744.9641418.5
New York Giants13345129.546796.6291705994.8561616.9
Cleveland Browns19445143.046297.6291715735.1752021.6
Tampa Bay Buccaneers12443828.346294.8241315764.2681718.9
Cincinnati Bengals14443433.249388.0392215507.162819.8
Seattle Seahawks14243232.950385.9221344914.5511016.9
Indianapolis Colts17443040.549387.2462795857.964820.2
Kansas City Chiefs12541130.446588.4422606296.7631318.8
Minnesota Vikings16140839.545290.3351936235.654815.6
Manchester Cardinals16340540.247385.65534855110.0691024.3
Oakland Raiders15640338.743692.4422535817.2561118.8
Washington Redskins11339528.643091.9372085816.4661620.5
Miami Dolphins13839235.245386.5372075696.5671921.6
Green Bay Packers12538832.242790.9281846074.6752020.3
Dallas Cowboys10738427.941891.9452946067.4902125.7
Houston Texans14938239.043887.2382316086.3681820.4
New Jersey Jets9836027.240588.9462585758.0592021.7
Milwaukee Mustangs12835436.237195.4412616576.2602419.0
Riverside Rams12635036.036994.9382426825.6691017.2
Tennessee Titans9334027.436992.1301586814.4682317.8
Detroit Lions11033333.038087.6341956465.3851220.3
Baltimore Ravens7931225.335887.2342147034.8842219.9
Bakersfield Jaguars10131032.632096.9412646506.3762021.1
New Orleans Saints12730042.332492.6402606676.0902022.5
Los Angeles Blockbusters8128328.631191.07441061912.0752027.3
Atlanta Falcons8625334.027093.7502967776.4952021.2
League45001295534.71424291.011937096189536.3212450120.1

Opp. LinemenKRBKRBOBPctRPlyOPctSckASYdsPPlySPctOppHurOppBlkOpPRPct
Los Angeles Blockbusters21056637.161292.5271494745.7381216.2
Dallas Cowboys16047633.653189.6493315349.2661524.3
Atlanta Falcons16846636.150991.6321776205.2721318.9
Washington Redskins14746531.651390.6311765255.9481517.9
New Orleans Saints18646340.250591.7442386327.0621519.1
Baltimore Ravens15246133.050291.8392305776.8651119.9
Milwaukee Mustangs15844535.549789.5291765655.1691019.1
Riverside Rams15043934.248989.8352045406.5581019.1
Bakersfield Jaguars16743138.747191.5361796215.8631518.4
New York Giants13642931.747290.9412435687.2621120.1
Manchester Cardinals15042035.745991.5412505617.3591320.1
Miami Dolphins13641632.745990.6432185517.8601220.9
New Jersey Jets13240632.545888.6412626086.7612320.6
Oakland Raiders14440535.644291.6392326006.5861523.3
Cleveland Browns12340530.444591.0341966275.467617.1
Detroit Lions16640341.243393.1221315883.7641517.2
Tennessee Titans14639636.944589.0372346375.8771920.9
Cincinnati Bengals11239128.643589.9352245766.1652421.5
Carolina Panthers13338834.342591.3422386236.7971725.0
Houston Texans15038638.942690.6341946455.3692219.4
Kansas City Chiefs12438432.341393.0452536277.2622120.4
Indianapolis Colts12638133.141891.1281875305.3552019.4
Philadelphia Eagles11137729.441391.3432826216.9651419.6
New England Patriots13037035.141888.5311745695.4722121.8
Green Bay Packers14136738.439692.7372436705.5981822.8
San Francisco 49ers14236538.940689.9482905798.3741824.2
Tampa Bay Buccaneers14436339.740290.3382586405.9552318.1
Minnesota Vikings11135731.139191.3332025715.8631519.4
Seattle Seahawks12835236.438990.5422586106.9591519.0
Cheyenne Broncos10634730.536595.1543126048.9661622.5
Chicago Bears12132237.635690.4221376113.6761017.7
Pittsburgh Steelers9031328.834790.2412186496.3711719.9
League45001295534.71424291.011937096189536.3212450120.1

Red Zone OffenseRZOppTDFGPt/VisRushYardsAvgAttCmpPctYardsAvg/A
Chicago Bears5037125.9742072.80624674.23445.55
Cheyenne Broncos544185.8772733.55624267.73225.19
Atlanta Falcons4732145.7331233.73764863.23214.22
Houston Texans4731145.5571753.07583763.82664.59
San Francisco 49ers5633225.3872753.16503060.02114.22
Carolina Panthers4930165.3812953.64573357.92704.74
New Jersey Jets4428125.3591412.39574375.43045.33
Detroit Lions4024145.3411483.61643859.42453.83
Cleveland Browns5129215.2782172.78603863.32964.93
Minnesota Vikings5434145.2622083.35734865.83504.79
Kansas City Chiefs3017125.229582.00543259.32554.72
Tampa Bay Buccaneers4927195.0741802.43563562.52494.45
Tennessee Titans4928165.0491432.92774051.93694.79
Green Bay Packers6037135.0621792.89755066.73344.45
Philadelphia Eagles3620135.0632133.38332781.81203.64
Seattle Seahawks5731225.0892262.54634876.23555.63
Baltimore Ravens3721125.047891.89583967.22694.64
Riverside Rams5532165.0541452.69755370.73955.27
Bakersfield Jaguars4323174.943811.88673856.72543.79
Pittsburgh Steelers5831234.9862032.36664466.73395.14
Dallas Cowboys3621104.943952.21422457.12044.86
New York Giants5430184.9781642.10694463.82703.91
Indianapolis Colts5028164.9742713.66623759.72604.19
Cincinnati Bengals4626144.9661822.76402972.51954.88
Miami Dolphins4826174.9742443.30643960.92854.45
New England Patriots4726134.7622143.45573459.62193.84
Manchester Cardinals4223114.6521693.25452351.11673.71
Milwaukee Mustangs4725134.6481583.29663959.12764.18
Washington Redskins3917194.5541071.98513160.82164.24
New Orleans Saints4719244.442862.05663350.01962.97
Oakland Raiders5321244.1771852.40663857.62754.17
Los Angeles Blockbusters206103.615271.80411741.5892.17
League14958544995.0193054812.841912119762.685204.46

Red Zone DefenseRZOppTDFGPt/VisRushYardsAvgAttCmpPctYardsAvg/A
Detroit Lions5438145.7592624.44684566.23565.24
Indianapolis Colts4531125.6661862.82634165.12493.95
Minnesota Vikings5234165.5621842.97624267.73305.32
Bakersfield Jaguars5236105.4562053.66613963.92994.90
New Orleans Saints5434165.3721862.58735169.93715.08
Los Angeles Blockbusters6242115.31053613.44524280.82725.23
New York Giants3723115.2571372.40443272.72335.30
Tampa Bay Buccaneers4627175.2451142.53623759.72834.56
Baltimore Ravens4728165.2661592.41583967.23315.71
Manchester Cardinals5030155.1642333.64614268.92474.05
Green Bay Packers3922155.1491382.82563664.32123.79
Milwaukee Mustangs5129195.1702042.91724258.33224.47
Oakland Raiders372395.1461242.70543259.32063.81
Cleveland Browns4325145.1611933.16603761.72554.25
Seattle Seahawks3721135.0401423.55523669.22214.25
New England Patriots4828155.0461372.98704260.02723.89
Riverside Rams5530225.0792092.65563562.52724.86
Washington Redskins5731235.0862202.56674668.72974.43
Houston Texans4929145.0571863.26673856.72894.31
New Jersey Jets4223165.0571142.00623658.12764.45
San Francisco 49ers3720144.9461473.20473063.82575.47
Miami Dolphins3721114.9491352.76422866.71774.21
Atlanta Falcons6133214.8691772.57805568.84055.06
Dallas Cowboys5729234.81032322.25604066.72434.05
Chicago Bears5127184.8481292.69764356.63044.00
Carolina Panthers4219214.7401132.83653350.82373.65
Pittsburgh Steelers3115134.739852.18372054.11504.05
Philadelphia Eagles3718154.647952.02462554.31803.91
Tennessee Titans5026144.5792593.28643960.92433.80
Cheyenne Broncos4321154.5551122.04603660.02564.27
Kansas City Chiefs4822184.3521653.17613150.82323.80
Cincinnati Bengals4419184.3601382.30542750.02434.50
League14958544995.0193054812.841912119762.685204.46

Miscellaneous3DCnv3DAttPctAvYTG4DCnv4DAttPctFDownFDRshFDPssFDPenPnltyYards
Chicago Bears10822448.27.41425.03571392031584647
Houston Texans10822647.87.94580.0329104218788678
Riverside Rams8419044.28.03933.3359802631678582
Tampa Bay Buccaneers10123543.07.74944.430590207880587
Seattle Seahawks9421942.97.42366.73161091931483616
Cheyenne Broncos9823242.26.961637.53371701501799695
Cincinnati Bengals9823541.77.931030.03061121811386620
Minnesota Vikings9021741.57.951145.53461102241296678
Carolina Panthers9623341.26.94757.13291341801574526
Green Bay Packers9322641.28.33650.0327962082390697
Detroit Lions9322940.67.651050.0305921932079624
Indianapolis Colts8621540.07.641233.33431311931989670
Pittsburgh Steelers9223339.57.74757.13211171832188653
Milwaukee Mustangs8321139.38.23742.9314952061380586
New England Patriots8722239.27.31616.73191221752284606
New York Giants9323938.97.581942.1294831981362467
San Francisco 49ers8421738.78.04580.033715316222108764
Atlanta Falcons8421838.57.521216.7321542501765492
Bakersfield Jaguars8221538.18.061442.9279572081487605
Kansas City Chiefs9123938.17.531421.4304841992172493
New Jersey Jets8823237.97.93837.5263721811092641
Manchester Cardinals7721535.88.351435.73101221672169524
Oakland Raiders7821835.88.55771.42969218816121901
Philadelphia Eagles8023633.98.241040.02671091461288653
Tennessee Titans7722733.98.441136.43107322017111756
Cleveland Browns7021033.37.92825.03141171821569553
Washington Redskins7723333.08.041921.1269761712289647
Miami Dolphins7322332.78.02728.627810215917107803
New Orleans Saints7121832.68.671450.0289881812077535
Dallas Cowboys7323031.78.382433.3270771722179604
Baltimore Ravens7022930.67.991947.4290462182685605
Los Angeles Blockbusters5221923.79.021513.3200561261880583
League2731716538.17.913034238.0980431626105537273920091

Misc. Opponents3DCnv3DAttPctAvYTG4DCnv4DAttPctFDownFDRshFDPssFDPenPnltyYards
New Orleans Saints12124250.07.64944.43751352271382679
Detroit Lions9420945.08.31250.03601082331993633
Atlanta Falcons10724443.97.141233.33421152161180564
Bakersfield Jaguars10023243.17.84944.43561272131692716
Houston Texans9822942.87.461346.2324902132183580
Miami Dolphins9823342.17.731030.0266811711494627
Cleveland Browns10224641.57.751050.0306891991887671
Manchester Cardinals8621240.67.85683.33121091901396705
Dallas Cowboys9723940.68.22825.03121151791883680
Milwaukee Mustangs9022440.27.43837.53241261861285581
Tennessee Titans9623940.27.461735.33191131891790650
Los Angeles Blockbusters9022639.87.61333.334814318124104744
Indianapolis Colts7719439.77.9060.0291941811689712
Chicago Bears8120639.37.851145.5302871991681606
New Jersey Jets9223938.57.841233.3302951862199730
Minnesota Vikings7820338.48.161060.0303792111374487
Tampa Bay Buccaneers8722738.37.761154.5314922091369520
Green Bay Packers8522637.67.771450.03141011971688652
Washington Redskins8221837.67.51714.33031151721678593
Baltimore Ravens8924037.17.71812.5297931911392659
Seattle Seahawks7620936.48.331618.83041021861697667
Carolina Panthers8122536.07.9060.0297981821788667
Riverside Rams7621235.87.56966.73211091862680651
Cheyenne Broncos7621635.28.541136.4272801771582591
New York Giants7922934.57.762030.0299901921772572
Cincinnati Bengals7521834.48.321216.7273831642676568
New England Patriots7321733.68.03742.9277921731288630
Oakland Raiders7422033.67.771546.7292961781882548
Kansas City Chiefs7422732.68.54944.42838319010102780
San Francisco 49ers6621131.38.241526.7275911642078557
Philadelphia Eagles6823129.48.781650.0270781702272538
Pittsburgh Steelers6322228.48.592045.0271532001883533
League2731716538.17.913034238.0980431626105537273920091

KickingFGMFGAPATPATA2PC2PCAPuntsYardsAvgNtYdsAvg
Seattle Seahawks414345450080377047.1322040.3
New Orleans Saints404231311179355245.0308939.1
Tampa Bay Buccaneers354240402285364142.8309236.4
Pittsburgh Steelers333746460091402244.2320835.3
Carolina Panthers303946460082383946.8322739.4
Oakland Raiders303836360084395747.1310937.0
Washington Redskins303828280092410344.6333836.3
San Francisco 49ers293041420097434744.8354736.6
Tennessee Titans293637382595405942.7334535.2
New York Giants283145451192455849.5398343.3
New Jersey Jets2833414124100481048.1405940.6
Philadelphia Eagles2835292900101462645.8410440.6
Atlanta Falcons263540402375333044.4287638.3
Chicago Bears262949490077348745.3293338.1
Cleveland Browns263142431192389442.3353338.4
Detroit Lions253032321390408145.3315635.1
Green Bay Packers253653530187382444.0328937.8
Minnesota Vikings252848480183345441.6289034.8
Houston Texans252846462280377847.2314539.3
Indianapolis Colts243134351282344142.0297236.2
Milwaukee Mustangs243441410177316441.1272935.4
Cincinnati Bengals233045450091416745.8371940.9
Bakersfield Jaguars232937382387394845.4350040.2
Miami Dolphins2327363622108483944.8410438.0
Manchester Cardinals222439390090385742.9329836.6
Riverside Rams222751521162273444.1229137.0
Kansas City Chiefs2122363601105438141.7367335.0
New England Patriots202541410096427044.5357537.2
Baltimore Ravens1926313200103499348.5419740.7
Dallas Cowboys1820323300104447543.0379936.5
Los Angeles Blockbusters17189914130571944.0461535.5
Cheyenne Broncos172248491186356541.5314836.6
League832996125512642239288312868544.610876337.7

Opp. KickingFGMFGAPATPATA2PC2PCAPuntsYardsAvgNtYdsAvg
Riverside Rams394644441182378746.2321139.2
Atlanta Falcons364252521176335844.2286537.7
Milwaukee Mustangs364643430172317444.1266337.0
Carolina Panthers344233330088383443.6314935.8
Tampa Bay Buccaneers343636361185373443.9315037.1
Washington Redskins343741421181366745.3320239.5
Minnesota Vikings303349490081360644.5291936.0
Dallas Cowboys293340410091417745.9353138.8
Kansas City Chiefs2935383901100457545.8398939.9
Philadelphia Eagles2930333300108489945.4411838.1
New Orleans Saints283352521170317145.3264837.8
Manchester Cardinals273145450083360443.4295135.6
Cincinnati Bengals263033331295417043.9353137.2
San Francisco 49ers262929291198456446.6386539.4
Tennessee Titans262939401190397544.2349738.9
Chicago Bears253038381479352344.6321640.7
Oakland Raiders253231312394417144.4344336.6
Houston Texans252938391286376643.8316336.8
Green Bay Packers243029291291400044.0321535.3
New Jersey Jets2426313112101442743.8381037.7
Cleveland Browns242633332299448645.3376338.0
New England Patriots232741411197424143.7375038.7
Detroit Lions223557580281352643.5295336.5
Baltimore Ravens2129414211106469644.3407138.4
Los Angeles Blockbusters213056560095416043.8356437.5
Cheyenne Broncos212532320193413544.5357838.5
Bakersfield Jaguars212847470086380644.3331138.5
Miami Dolphins202437371189405045.5314435.3
New York Giants1922424400103468745.5397138.6
Indianapolis Colts182144441188398045.2327837.3
Pittsburgh Steelers1826272703108489245.3413238.3
Seattle Seahawks182424242387384444.2311235.8
League832996125512642239288312868544.610876337.7

ReturnsPRAvgKRAvgOppPRAvgKRAvg
New York Giants589.64521.1446.32223.3
Pittsburgh Steelers5410.03125.1307.54520.6
New Jersey Jets528.04522.3449.33623.5
San Francisco 49ers489.13724.3429.33925.8
Cleveland Browns489.34022.6363.43219.6
Kansas City Chiefs467.44025.4459.13725.7
Oakland Raiders4611.53621.93912.92625.2
Baltimore Ravens455.93721.8507.83824.8
Carolina Panthers459.54125.2387.74824.7
Philadelphia Eagles448.73824.1535.72821.9
Green Bay Packers4312.52419.73610.24722.1
Tennessee Titans437.44826.2429.93825.0
Tampa Bay Buccaneers419.94626.4428.33826.8
Los Angeles Blockbusters406.95124.14311.72323.7
Chicago Bears402.24524.62710.63726.4
Detroit Lions407.95525.23612.74023.7
New England Patriots394.43721.64610.34424.0
Manchester Cardinals388.84422.4428.13824.1
Indianapolis Colts3710.23221.1328.75322.6
Seattle Seahawks3711.73624.7305.76819.1
Riverside Rams375.85120.02913.14626.8
Cincinnati Bengals368.93520.3495.15126.5
Cheyenne Broncos369.93224.4317.15623.3
Dallas Cowboys349.23421.93710.34523.1
Miami Dolphins3313.53623.7446.84023.2
Houston Texans339.34022.2408.85825.2
Washington Redskins325.83626.74812.03324.0
Minnesota Vikings319.94921.9438.24924.4
Bakersfield Jaguars307.25626.1337.54022.5
New Orleans Saints299.15024.0425.34023.7
Milwaukee Mustangs286.15024.3348.75223.8
Atlanta Falcons266.75227.8428.04220.6
League12698.6132923.712698.6132923.7

Scoring/TurnoversPts/GOpPts/GYds/GOpYds/GFumIntTOOpFumIntTOMargin
Riverside Rams27.327.4421.6365.211283951419+20
Atlanta Falcons23.830.0354.3411.211294081422+18
Baltimore Ravens17.522.9319.9342.35303591120+15
Detroit Lions19.930.2350.6424.3619256713+12
Philadelphia Eagles18.119.9281.1291.415193491726+8
Milwaukee Mustangs22.825.9359.3375.3132336111728+8
Kansas City Chiefs20.122.9349.9338.4122537131730+7
New England Patriots21.722.8367.8312.36232981422+7
Los Angeles Blockbusters8.828.6214.1392.97162381018+5
Minnesota Vikings26.127.4407.1377.49132210717+5
Bakersfield Jaguars22.524.6332.2396.86172361319+4
Oakland Raiders21.419.6341.4317.09243382129+4
Indianapolis Colts20.623.8361.3325.614102491221+3
New York Giants25.422.8340.3353.9101626121123+3
Dallas Cowboys17.823.3296.7328.810152581523+2
Cincinnati Bengals24.120.2352.4317.610132361622+1
Houston Texans26.222.7384.6355.68142231821+1
New Orleans Saints21.628.5332.3409.3912211110210
Carolina Panthers25.920.8373.6337.49142371724-1
San Francisco 49ers24.118.1366.8306.91361971320-1
Pittsburgh Steelers26.616.3388.3300.4791671118-2
Manchester Cardinals21.224.8308.8377.46202682129-3
Chicago Bears26.422.9393.4350.76131991322-3
Washington Redskins17.925.2310.0335.781422111526-4
Tampa Bay Buccaneers25.122.6375.6354.65101551621-6
Cleveland Browns24.520.1356.8342.461420121830-10
Cheyenne Broncos25.118.4383.1302.3791672128-12
New Jersey Jets25.118.9305.8322.961016111728-12
Tennessee Titans24.122.8375.6375.351419121931-12
Seattle Seahawks27.515.3365.0334.854971724-15
Green Bay Packers28.318.1375.2348.4661272633-21
Miami Dolphins21.120.4304.1324.29112093241-21
League22.822.8348.4348.42695007692695007690

HTML output from Front Office Football, © 2016, Solecismic Software