League Index

Results

  - Standings

  - Schedule

  - Draft

Teams

  - Rosters

  - Summaries

  - Team Schedules

  - Transactions

  - Injuries

Almanac

  - Individual Statistics

  - - 2059

  - - 2058

  - - 2057

  - - 2056

  - - 2055

  - - 2054

  - - 2053

  - - 2052

  - - 2051

  - - 2050

  - - 2049

  - - 2048

  - - 2047

  - - 2046

  - - 2045

  - - 2044

  - - 2043

  - - 2042

  - - 2041

  - - 2040

  - - 2039

  - - 2038

  - - 2037

  - - 2036

  - - 2035

  - - 2034

  - - 2033

  - - 2032

  - - 2031

  - - 2030

  - - 2029

  - - 2028

  - - 2027

  - - 2026

  - - 2025

  - - 2024

  - - 2023

  - - 2022

  - - 2021

  - - 2020

  - - 2019

  - - 2018

  - - 2017

  - - 2016

  - - 2015

  - - 2014

  - - 2013

  - - 2012

  - - 2011

  - - 2010

  - - 2009

  - - 2008

  - - 2007

  - - 2006

  - - 2005

  - - 2004

  - - 2003

  - Playoff Statistics

  - Team Statistics

  - Team Performances

  - Career Records

  - Single-Season Records

  - Single-Game Records

  - Playoff Game Records

  - Team Season Records

  - Team Game Records

  - Team Playoff Records

  - Awards

  - Front Office Bowls


RNFL

2045 Statistics

PassingTeamGPGSAttCmpPctYardsAvg/CAvg/ALongTDInt20+P300+GRate
Christian SchneiderPIT161650136673.1418011.428.3475257662108.5
Jessie KinneyNED161642528466.8395013.919.29753215712106.9
Morris LindsayCAR141439927368.4308411.307.7377256361105.9
Al KirkHOU161645428362.3363212.838.0061331357299.6
Christian SikesTBY161648533268.5376511.347.766821963298.1
Grant BrooksMIL161661342669.5453610.657.4064281563695.8
Greg EvansMIN131343729467.3354712.068.1280181355493.2
Preston BlackwellNOS161647530864.8363711.817.6677211254192.2
Gary BurnsSEA161655735163.0411011.717.3848251167492.0
Bernie CarterNJY161650032264.4341510.616.838220746291.7
Levon TerryTEN161664140162.6464911.597.2585301467690.9
Bradley EdensDET141453934163.3376311.046.9870281462490.4
Luca WallaceGBY161658537664.3383410.206.5549261249389.2
Brian PageIND161650133266.331799.586.354715944186.2
Jose ShawCIN8827818767.3191310.236.8843121026186.2
Darrin McIntyreCHE161650029859.6354711.907.0975271761185.1
Timothy BrackettCLE161651131361.3355611.366.9690241651084.7
Harold PorterRIV161661237861.8452911.987.4086312677783.6
Brent IrishOAK9925715961.9182811.507.11529732183.6
Aaron SetzerCHI9826316964.3174710.346.644110826183.3
Mercury MaloneBAK161659835960.0399711.136.6858292154181.4
Stephen DanielsonMIA121038225065.422679.075.934410829181.3
Mercury LutesKCY131342524657.9258310.506.088715731180.5
Quentin MustianNYK161651730759.4356611.626.9075181653079.0
Mercury OsborneSFO151133318555.6229112.386.8887191435078.5
Nolan DawsonPHI121130319163.017719.275.844810922077.6
Josue RobersonMAN161648728358.1313511.086.4484201641077.3
Deion MuellerCIN8823714561.2163211.266.8960131325077.2
Jeremiah DonovanBAL7723412955.1149311.576.38598619075.3
Neil GeibWAS151548729560.629289.936.0152111237174.8
Donovan HornerDAL161659535960.3359810.026.0543151746274.0
Braden ArmstrongLAS161648929760.727999.425.7254181844073.5
Deep Dog YarmakATL161663736457.1441812.146.9493243968765.6

Misc. PassingTeamGPGSRZAttRZCmpPctYardsAvg/C3DAtt3DCmpPct3DCnvPctFDPssSckdYardsQBKnck
Gary BurnsSEA1616643757.82727.3515210669.77247.42012215425
Deep Dog YarmakATL1616703752.92396.4618010960.67843.32154021813
Mercury MaloneBAK1616674262.73488.291619357.86942.92103217615
Mercury OsborneSFO1511423071.42056.83915358.23841.8119231507
Harold PorterRIV1616644367.22696.2616710059.96941.32292920232
Aaron SetzerCHI98201155.0908.18634165.12641.39017885
Jose ShawCIN88483062.52016.70764660.53140.8982615322
Darrin McIntyreCHE1616714462.02515.701689556.56840.51712815928
Braden ArmstrongLAS1616412663.42098.041428660.65740.11453119240
Morris LindsayCAR1414593762.72496.73885764.83539.8156231532
Donovan HornerDAL1616442863.62027.211759856.06939.41794829429
Grant BrooksMIL1616745979.73355.6816611569.36539.22253322118
Timothy BrackettCLE1616532852.81706.0715810264.66138.61684426223
Levon TerryTEN1616694463.83016.8416910260.46538.52232514326
Christian SikesTBY1616603660.01975.471077166.44138.31643120829
Al KirkHOU1616463882.62777.29985152.03737.8175241669
Deion MuellerCIN88201575.01318.73543259.32037.0812011515
Bradley EdensDET1414634063.53007.501338362.44936.81842212230
Bernie CarterNJY1616463371.72587.821398661.95136.71574631117
Jessie KinneyNED1616412765.91876.931207562.54436.7191241356
Stephen DanielsonMIA1210352468.61194.961077368.23936.41123218831
Josue RobersonMAN1616493163.31805.811327456.14836.41635229122
Greg EvansMIN1313342367.61898.221137263.74136.31562614222
Brian PageIND1616562951.81665.7214710068.05336.11603523049
Christian SchneiderPIT1616574171.92686.541289070.34635.91942717027
Brent IrishOAK99241145.8706.36764356.62735.5813320912
Jeremiah DonovanBAL77291655.2915.69572849.12035.17117942
Mercury LutesKCY1313332060.61226.101347858.24533.61262414212
Quentin MustianNYK1616533158.51986.391708751.25733.51812917513
Neil GeibWAS1515492653.11566.001337858.64433.11434122319
Preston BlackwellNOS1616423378.61554.701428862.04531.71644122919
Nolan DawsonPHI1211321753.11438.41945356.42829.886231369
Luca WallaceGBY1616724968.13206.5317611867.05229.51903824830

RushingTeamGPGSAttYardsAvgLongTDRZRshYardsAvg3DRsh3DCnvPctFDRu10+R100+G
Ralph NicholsCAR161637719865.275510552073.76733446.61106012
Zack FlowersCHE161639517934.54488501783.56372567.692529
Steve LebowCHI151531816145.08805401042.60201365.084419
Jimmy HartmanCLE161632915644.75407341012.97261246.289539
Donte SheasleyIND161633514954.46322301153.83241041.781406
Jackie YarbroughNED161632314824.594113571893.32351954.378413
Kevin WatsonPHI161634214464.2345933912.76422764.378506
Lewis DavisSEA161630713444.38747421313.12441943.264505
Erick LephewPIT161632012083.7869743942.19421638.156312
Harold RaymondKCY161628112014.2740828822.9318527.849353
Roman HinesRIV161627311844.345511451773.93241145.860402
Wesley StaiBAL16622511805.2457722552.50542648.161423
Marc LyonsHOU161226511524.35375431052.44542648.166384
Bucky GarrettSFO161624311104.5771730541.8018422.240354
Quinn McInnisTEN161626610864.0842541811.9823939.157302
Byron EleazerNOS13723810404.37245331203.64241354.264283
David DunnBAL161022510374.6160627762.81281657.149353
Rex JordanMIL16162479513.85649571162.04291655.248231
Spencer TanuvasaDET16162579473.6827428562.00331133.355291
Dennis CulpATL16162189444.3343425371.48400.047351
Junior NajeraDAL16162389433.9628426752.8811100.047313
Colin GillespieMIN16162189224.23547311033.3212433.343242
Mo PooleBAK1692038764.3230629832.8625728.041213
Bob DeboerMIA16152158734.0631225481.927457.143231
Lionel MossHOU1642038714.2944225481.92391846.248281
Deron NewmanNYK1692728683.1981730602.00391230.840263
Tommy BuchananMAN16162168363.87387321033.223133.345230
Luke GoodwinLAS16161607984.9980518301.6711100.028232
Earl KramerWAS16162287963.4947313262.00171164.738181
Freddie BinnMAN1601847203.9121224572.38441738.644210
Raymond HockmanNOS1471747064.06749311203.8714964.339162
Levon BurnsDAL1601655363.2535119623.26291241.432110

ReceivingTeamGPGSTargCtchPctYardsAvg/CAvg/TYACLongTDDropPPlayTPct20+C100+G
Bo CraneMIL151415911371.1120610.677.584156311549132.4144
Antonio GaarderRIV161618611059.1167215.208.99721477759431.3339
Edwin GrierSEA161515710466.2129112.418.22474488843336.3205
Landon ClancyPIT161616010364.4151814.749.495747513447633.6286
Austin JarvisNJY161615510064.5134013.408.654988210642236.7234
Melvin ShumakerHOU16161659960.0155615.729.434886115545336.4307
A.J. PriorMIL13131429969.7133413.479.39568487349628.6277
Brian TongDET16161509362.0119512.857.974664810749730.2234
C.J. SchulzMIA16161349167.9109212.008.15388445746628.8175
Bo DohertyTEN16151559158.7135714.918.7556185111350330.8196
Jamal WoodsonCIN16161549159.199510.936.46338604852529.3152
Jamie VosickyMIN16161398863.3145816.5710.49580806349628.0256
Jim BarkerCLE16161408560.7122614.428.76427909744931.2224
Bart LannonWAS16161418459.688910.586.30265524650328.0102
Julio ForemanTBY16161178370.9109213.169.33529454243926.7224
Vincent ToefieldGBY15151258366.489410.777.15310379748925.6102
Julian SasserATL16141628250.6110813.516.842794781248333.5193
Don LyonsNED16161398057.6130516.319.3937075121043432.0287
Raymond FullerBAK16161587849.4116314.917.36435587858726.9183
Eduardo LaneNOS16161337757.9120315.629.05396676846428.7196
Bruce GrahamWAS16161337657.188511.646.651823931245029.6111
Kerry SmithTEN15151277659.895912.627.552904831243229.4152
Rich BiedermanCHI16141147666.777210.166.77174406538329.8120
Oscar NimmoDAL16101367555.17029.365.161643671444930.391
Casey SheaCAR16161137566.496612.888.55350477448723.294
Zachery SearightCAR16121197563.084211.237.08328779742927.7101
Eric LeagraCIN16121287457.876610.355.98197477649725.890
Leslie GillespieBAL13101207461.796513.048.04273483731937.6144
Stephen BillupsTBY15111117264.991312.688.23358537439328.2132
Malachi SheltonKCY16161257257.675910.546.07190364942329.661
Donovan McMichaelLAS15121107265.578910.967.17219474136430.2152
Tim JacksonTEN1671147061.470910.136.22136405743726.151
Al PowellRIV1616906774.478011.648.67292327554316.6150
Brent MogilevskySEA16121306550.069610.715.35231395844829.0110
Nolan BauerRIV13131026563.799615.329.76414869635828.5173
Jaxon FranklinOAK13131126457.194114.708.40379525736031.1185
Wyatt GilmoreDET1613866474.472111.278.38282704241720.6111
Johnny MejiaOAK16141316348.163710.114.86187475944629.481
Amos SheaCHE16101106357.393014.768.45396427540327.3202
Deron NewmanNYK169866272.15128.265.95278307437522.950
Tyrone SingletonIND1616756282.75428.747.23238315438619.460
Darren CraverNED1614946266.092814.979.87173498236026.1171
Darnell FarlerDET159896168.567611.087.60171446232527.4111
Cris PostonMAN16131046158.787814.398.44215368439826.1161
Colin GillespieMIN1616726083.33976.625.51188301239918.040
Tyrus MyersDET1671026058.879313.227.772335241134529.6141
Kerry MitchellKCY16161065955.781113.757.65358825349321.5140
Dominic FiskPIT1010745979.786014.5811.62197745328625.9144
Dominique FroehlichSEA1613925964.177513.148.42337355748019.2131
Jon MosbyCAR1616785874.465811.348.44228372242418.471
Clarence NemethPIT1414745878.464611.148.73252572241517.8101
Derek BatishkoCHE16161015756.460710.656.012273941246421.890
Bryan SkladanowskiBAK1616975758.870712.407.29106506447120.680
Joshua HernandezGBY166845666.768012.148.10266494431127.0121
Caden DunnSFO1681085651.969212.366.41209475338528.160
Wade StuartBAK1614875563.267212.227.72328445648418.090
Brady DeneaultNOS1313715577.568612.479.66315407235420.1112
Deron ForsythATL128985455.155310.245.64108341737326.361
Marc MorrisOAK166945356.469013.027.34193524732928.6141
Mo PooleBAK169695376.83436.474.97186331238717.850
Donte SheasleyIND1616665380.34488.456.79292381035518.660
Jim MitkovGBY1613725272.24318.295.9996271242516.930
Alexis BarnesSFO15151025251.080815.547.923275391039525.8172
Micah HolmesPHI1614905257.864312.377.14194434837923.7111
Marco MurphyKCY16101015251.560611.656.00213873531332.372
Joe GreeneCIN164845160.762512.257.44158375431326.8101
Roman HinesRIV1616695173.93847.535.57188253246414.950
Brayden RogersCHI1616685175.04869.537.15181316239117.460
Tyrus OwensDET167955153.73877.594.0795314735526.830
Jimmy LutherMIL1610815163.052910.376.53136412438720.971
Hugh SchwartzBAL16161195042.056811.364.771443041142827.870
Roger WhitfieldDAL161804961.357711.787.21144432436122.271
Billy WhipkeyHOU1611814859.362112.947.67248576531625.6101
Owen RizzoWAS1616814859.34238.815.22125322246917.330
Kenyon GallandMIA145834857.84649.675.59146333732325.770
Tyrell PierceCHE169844857.154611.386.50114502536922.860

Misc. ReceivingTeamGPGSRZTarRZCtcPctYardsAvg/CAvg/T3DTar3DCtcPct3DCnvPctFDCtc
Melvin ShumakerHOU1616211781.01116.535.29361952.81233.366
Bo CraneMIL1514191684.21237.696.47443272.72250.066
Austin JarvisNJY1616201575.01157.675.75412970.71843.958
Derek BatishkoCHE1616221463.6604.292.73261246.2830.828
Eric LeagraCIN1612211361.91068.155.05432558.11534.939
Brian TongDET1616181372.21058.085.83412970.72048.855
Vincent ToefieldGBY1515201365.0836.384.15362466.71233.346
Al PowellRIV1616151280.0887.335.87211781.01361.944
Bo DohertyTEN1615181266.71099.086.06382257.91539.560
Darnell FarlerDET159151173.3827.455.47191578.9947.432
Tim JacksonTEN167171164.7565.093.29452760.01737.840
Julian SasserATL1614211152.4706.363.33513160.82345.152
A.J. PriorMIL1313161168.8645.824.00352468.61440.060
Tyrone SingletonIND1616161168.8686.184.25161381.3850.029
Zachery SearightCAR1612171164.7736.644.29251976.01352.041
Oscar NimmoDAL1610131076.9656.505.00442045.51227.335
Brayden RogersCHI1616121083.3545.404.50171376.5741.226
Caden DunnSFO168131076.9737.305.62361850.01541.740
Bart LannonWAS161616956.3758.334.69362363.91438.943
Joe GreeneCIN16414964.3879.676.21271763.01348.132
Amos SheaCHE161017952.9535.893.12422252.42150.045
Rich BiedermanCHI161413969.2738.115.62292069.01551.744
Landon ClancyPIT161616956.39110.115.69472859.61736.264
Stephen BillupsTBY151117952.9637.003.7117952.9741.244
Brady DeneaultNOS131310990.0748.227.40302273.31446.733
Edwin GrierSEA161515853.38510.635.67292482.81758.657
Raymond FullerBAK161616850.09111.385.69462043.51634.852
Brent MogilevskySEA161214857.1516.383.64391948.71025.633
Jim BarkerCLE161613861.5425.253.23482858.31939.652
Alexis BarnesSFO151513861.5445.503.38271451.91140.738
Deron NewmanNYK16912866.7567.004.67322268.81340.630
Eduardo LaneNOS161611872.7324.002.91422150.01228.649
Bryan SkladanowskiBAK161612866.79011.257.50251664.01352.038
Darren CraverNED161411872.7506.254.55311961.31238.749
Don LyonsNED161615746.7568.003.73351851.41440.062
Julio ForemanTBY161613753.8385.432.92251872.01040.047
Marc MorrisOAK16615746.7497.003.27281760.71242.933
Antonio GaarderRIV161613753.8344.862.62432251.21739.576
Leslie GillespieBAL131012758.3385.433.17271659.31140.745
Casey SheaCAR161613753.8547.714.15261350.0934.648
Nolan BauerRIV131310770.0456.434.50372259.51643.249
Owen RizzoWAS16168787.5263.713.25221150.0627.321
Joshua HernandezGBY1668787.5415.865.13281967.91035.727
Cris PostonMAN161314750.07010.005.00271451.9933.340
Dominique FroehlichSEA161314750.0507.143.57262076.91869.242
C.J. SchulzMIA16169666.7569.336.22392769.21743.649
Jon MosbyCAR161610660.0376.173.7014857.1750.034
Johnny MejiaOAK161412650.0315.172.58462247.81021.728
Mo PooleBAK16966100.0213.503.50151066.7746.720
Wade StuartBAK161410660.06510.836.5015853.3533.333
Roman HinesRIV16167685.7274.503.86181161.1844.424
Kerry SmithTEN151512650.0406.673.33271451.91037.041
Clarence NemethPIT141466100.0274.504.50211676.2733.331
Jimmy LutherMIL161066100.0376.176.17211361.9523.822
Jamal WoodsonCIN161611654.5589.675.27352160.01542.952
Billy WhipkeyHOU16117571.4418.205.8616743.8531.326
Kerry MitchellKCY16168562.5285.603.50271244.4829.635
Jaxon FranklinOAK131314535.7357.002.50201155.0840.038
Dominic FiskPIT10108562.55310.606.63141071.4642.938
Jamie VosickyMIN161611545.5499.804.45412458.52048.862
Tyrus OwensDET1679555.65110.205.67301550.01033.325
Donovan McMichaelLAS15127571.45310.607.57321959.41134.435
Tyrus MyersDET1679555.6285.603.11211571.4733.334
Bruce GrahamWAS161611436.45112.754.64371745.91027.040
Jim MitkovGBY16136466.7256.254.17221986.4522.722
Hugh SchwartzBAL161615426.7399.752.60351440.01131.431
Wyatt GilmoreDET16136466.7205.003.33211466.7942.937
Micah HolmesPHI16149444.4194.752.11321753.1928.132
Malachi SheltonKCY16167457.1246.003.43291758.61034.540
Deron ForsythATL1286466.7143.502.33261453.81142.335
Colin GillespieMIN161633100.0186.006.00252184.0624.020
Marco MurphyKCY16105360.0113.672.20432251.21125.626
Kenyon GallandMIA1454375.041.331.00311858.1929.023
Tyrell PierceCHE1699222.2168.001.78352365.71337.125
Roger WhitfieldDAL1614125.077.001.75251352.0936.029
Donte SheasleyIND161611100.01616.0016.00191578.9736.821

ReturnsTeamGPGSPRYardsAvgTDKRYardsAvgTD
Mitch BiekertCHE161493567.30716123.00
Cristian LongPHI1604850610.51515430.80
Freddie BinnMAN160432676.202256325.60
Julio ForemanTBY1616423919.3035016.70
Casey SheaCAR16164143010.513182726.70
Melvin ShumakerHOU16163950212.90000.00
Lionel TerryATL1614392195.60000.00
Earl KramerWAS1616372005.403369120.90
Xavier ReegMIN161373459.301020220.20
Tyrell RoanRIV156362216.1012424.00
Daryl DouglasNYK162362757.60000.00
Ted MathewsGBY161362637.30000.00
Darren CraverNED16143435510.403791024.60
Kelvin HermannSFO160343189.40000.00
Bo DohertyTEN1615322698.403774820.20
Dustin AustinDET1616323189.913195130.70
Edwin GrierSEA1615321504.70000.00
Jaxon FranklinOAK13133137612.10000.00
Malachi SheltonKCY1616311314.20000.00
Harvey SamolisPIT110301284.302555622.20
Rick SwiftDAL16030872.9035518.30
Jim BarkerCLE1616281916.80000.00
Lonnie WhitesideLAS16025813.204893919.60
Dennis CastilloMIL160241626.80000.00
Troy KobeskiNJY16161313710.504295922.80
Amos SheaCHE16104246.002964022.10
Levon BurnsDAL160310.302548919.60
Billy WhipkeyHOU16112199.5032110634.62
Conner O'NealPHI16022110.502987430.11
Kim EnglishCHI160000.004084921.20
Heath ShieldsRIV160000.003871718.90
Vincent WilliamsOAK161000.003579622.70
Joshua HernandezGBY166000.003171323.00
Damien HatcherTBY163000.003087929.31
Stan NorgardCIN168000.002654821.10
Eddie SkudrisSEA167000.002544717.90
Lukas BlakeyMIL1616000.002553421.40
Deron ForsythATL128000.002461025.40

KickingTeamGPGSFGFGAPctLong40+FGAttPct50+FGAttPctPATAttPct
Robbie StargellWAS160364580.059182669.271353.82020100.0
Jose FulcherPIT160364285.750101471.42450.0383997.4
Courtney GilmoreATL160343987.255162080.04757.13333100.0
Norman JamisonSEA160343694.452121485.711100.03939100.0
Neal MarriottMIL160323786.55491464.34757.13636100.0
Sean StarksIND160314568.956112250.03933.32626100.0
Ian TolwinskiPHI160303390.955121580.022100.03030100.0
Marshall MarshallSFO160303390.952131492.911100.04141100.0
Vinny BaileyCHE160293485.3495771.4000.0394097.5
Richie BoydBAL160293387.95091275.022100.0353697.2
Steve GarrardTBY160293485.35591275.04580.04545100.0
Vince GonzalezMIN160283287.557121580.03560.03737100.0
Kaden BriggsNYK160282996.651101190.911100.02828100.0
Nick WraggeNOS160273090.053101376.92366.73939100.0
Otis GreeneOAK160273090.05381172.72366.72626100.0
Ken FisherMIA160273381.85571353.82366.73030100.0
Craig SembowerMAN160273284.451101376.91250.03535100.0
Randy HochstetlerRIV160262989.74791275.0000.04343100.0
Bob BrassCLE160262892.9536875.022100.0323397.0
Floyd SpencerNED160263086.75791369.22450.0515298.1
Kendrick BarkerDET160253083.34871163.6010.03838100.0
Conrad MiddletonBAK160253083.35171163.62540.03838100.0
Eddie TuiososopoCHI160252889.352111478.62450.03333100.0
Jack HernandezCAR160243177.45271353.82450.04545100.0
Cary BruseloffTEN160243177.44971163.6000.0444597.8
Joey GerhardtHOU160222975.9495955.6010.04545100.0
Nicky RiversGBY160222588.0526785.711100.03737100.0
Joel PetersDAL160212584.0476966.7010.02222100.0
Peyton TanakaKCY160203066.74971450.0040.02727100.0
Shane LongleyNJY160202969.054101952.61425.03535100.0

PuntingTeamGPGSPuntYardsAvgNtYdsAvgLongIn20
Jared LaneNYK160106521949.2461743.66547
Cornell ArnoldOAK160107502146.9423939.66434
Ricky FarrellDAL160111477443.0393135.46838
Lewis HutchinsNJY16099471847.7409841.46841
Isaiah SchwirzkeKCY160109465242.7384835.36035
Darrell LevineCIN160101460445.6403139.96843
Brayden MontotoDET16093432846.5350637.76433
Doug AireyTEN16094422444.9368239.27033
Dusty SingletonLAS16090419346.6326036.26728
Kent SinclairWAS16092419245.6359839.16228
Brian WillisSFO16092413044.9347637.86927
Raymond BernsteinPIT16086408647.5346840.36533
Buddy LambeauMIN16090406545.2356739.66248
Darrell DeAngelisMIA16089397944.7344338.77324
Barry NortonMAN16091392843.2342737.78032
Herb DirnabauerBAL16083392147.2323539.06320
Joseph ReillyRIV16088387244.0325437.06534
Gabriel MountsCHE16087370242.6326637.56428
Lukas McGruddyBAK16080360645.1306838.46222
Cornell TinkisCAR16079360245.6302338.36233
Roderick StrandIND16085356441.9310036.56231
Johnathan BauerNED16079347344.0308439.06227
Tom CalabreseSEA16073340146.6279838.36524
Ryan DeleryCHI15078331742.5289537.16524
Jumbo StephensPHI13074330944.7297740.26135
Rex MeadowsATL16073320443.9279138.26329
Howard McKenzieMIL16076314841.4292838.56225
Albert DiekoffHOU16077313340.7273435.56328
Max KinsellaNOS13069312345.3279740.56132
Ernest HansenTBY10060273945.7235139.27024
Tracy GodfreyGBY9057250644.0220538.75921
Braxton StantonCLE9049215343.9186438.06220
Hardy ReevesCHI8042192445.8160438.26810
Norbert WintersGBY7042185544.2160838.35914
Frank CovingtonPHI3025100640.291136.45513
Ben ManalangTBY6023100143.586437.6598
Nick WraggeNOS1602168532.661829.4555

DefenseTeamGPGSTackleAssistSackBlockHurrQBKncRPlayPPlayPRPctTkPct
Isaac BlackburnKCY1616156410.02005045850.318.1
Tyrus WhitfieldBAL1615126260.50014445500.115.3
Christian HancockKCY1616126442.00105095910.515.6
Grant BarberPIT1616125320.50003886160.115.7
Leon BartoszekPIT1616120394.50313886161.216.3
Martin WebbMIN1616115411.00104145470.416.3
Dale St. CloudSFO1616114492.52304275551.416.9
Erick YoussefBAK1616113400.01204585150.615.7
Joe NewtonDET1616110410.00104195250.216.0
Trevor GreenLAS1616109251.00303893631.118.0
Winfred HoustonDAL1616109373.00204184681.116.8
O.J. CookGBY1616108270.50103935300.314.7
Morris LovettTBY1616107374.01224165231.315.8
Gilbert VaughnCHE1616105222.00003605680.413.9
Chester MobleyIND1616105331.50103935180.515.3
Bennie HirschOAK1616104370.00004385360.014.5
Jeremy BooneNOS1515103294.00103925570.914.3
Ernest LundervilleNED1616102255.52233755511.714.3
Edwin FlemingWAS1616102391.50104614550.515.6
Pete HodgesCIN1515101242.00003465020.415.0
Phillip HinchliffeCLE1515101263.00003715000.614.9
Jorge DollATL1616101281.01104145110.614.1
Joseph StokesHOU1616100440.00004255590.014.6
Noah ReidCIN1616100243.01203905521.113.5
Riddick AbelIND161699410.50104055650.314.5
Alonzo ComptonNJY161698251.00014644890.213.0
Calvin WhitfieldMIA161697280.00104155480.213.0
Blaine NorrisCLE161697370.00204055430.414.1
Jaxson McGregorRIV161697250.00103935520.212.9
Vincent DodgePHI161696183.50123784681.013.9
Ian HensonTEN161696340.00004535370.013.1
Jaxon DuncanSEA161696284.51224064911.514.3
Gael DiazMIL161695321.00104395310.413.2
Jorge WardMIL161694461.00214425330.614.5
Darien CaldwellNYK151593282.50004825130.512.4
Chico HansonNOS161692350.00104215980.212.5
Howard PurvisNOS161692284.01523815331.913.6
Austin McDuffeeOAK161691291.00004185280.212.8
Darnell FarleyMIN161689233.01413394621.714.4
Leslie ReevesRIV111188350.00103094340.216.6
Corbin ClementsMIN161687301.00004335880.211.6
Mitch BlackwellDAL151587223.00413544171.714.5
Reggie OliverPHI161687270.00004145570.011.7
Wes HagansWAS161686251.51004023940.614.1
Tito AckermanWAS161686320.00004744720.012.5
Timothy BeardenCHE151585274.00123254941.014.2
Arnold NagiPHI1616852117.551993955437.613.2
Troy KobeskiNJY161683390.00104735190.212.3
Doug MullenMIA161683315.03403724872.513.9
Denzel RippleGBY161682286.0410144245753.511.6
Elijah McGeeMIL161681244.00103904901.012.4
Jerry JacobsBAL161080260.00003083260.016.7
Aiden RasmussenBAK161680167.01103774292.112.8
Jaylen FlemingNED161679170.00003945920.09.7
Joey WoodcockMAN161678171.00104145360.410.1
Bennie McAlisterMIA161578181.00003435100.211.4
Xavier StraticoDAL161678340.51003654050.414.6
Brantley WalshCAR161678218.5116113974755.412.3
D.J. DorsettNOS161677280.00004215830.010.5
Nathan BelloATL16976240.00003364530.012.7
Roy NewcombCLE131376280.00003474620.012.9
Elijah ElliottNYK161676161.50005155600.38.7
Lukas BlakeyMIL161676260.00004075060.011.2
Sammy LykinsNED161675200.50103825800.39.9
Matt McDonaldRIV161675321.01204055410.711.4
Paxton StewartNJY161675240.50103794330.312.3
Kenny AtchersonTEN161674260.01103614500.412.3
Archie HarmonBAL161674371.00104375270.411.6
Jaiden ThierryHOU161674192.00513654451.611.7
Ronnie KelleyTEN161674220.00004845980.08.9
Korey BatesCHI161674253.00104565130.810.5
Nickolas ReynoldsonSEA151474302.00103744150.713.4
Timothy BrooksCAR161373321.00103534160.513.8
Bryant MitchellNYK1313731910.5113233884335.712.5
Kelvin DeddsMIL161673211.50104245220.510.1
Wally JordanCAR161673210.50004375190.19.9
Allen LevineIND161672110.00103234590.210.6
Isaac HinesSEA161672231.03413584481.811.9
Ray GonzalezOAK161671150.00003885110.09.6
Francisco PriceDET141471220.50103744270.411.7
Cayden LessemTBY161370302.00003153560.615.2
Jermaine HarrisonCIN161669243.00113655230.810.8
Nick AdamsGBY161268190.00002763090.014.9
Jose DumraufNYK161668150.00004274810.09.1
Dixon WinslettMIN161668160.00004295620.08.5
Sedrick NullSFO161668141.50002713530.413.4
Charlie MaticicBAL161668110.00004485770.07.7
Joe BradyBAL161667201.00004555830.28.5
Matthew BottaGBY161067190.00003294270.011.4
Thomas O'ConnellBAL141267164.50213343931.712.0
Ian HarmonCHI16866132.50202303731.213.5
Rickey WolfeCAR161366251.00003494110.212.1
Tito MorlandoBAK141466300.01003704350.211.9
Melvin McCollumNYK8865220.50002462980.216.1
Clyde ArnettMAN161665235.02243374751.911.5
Terry BentleyKCY161665330.00104695420.29.7
Dustin AustinDET161665210.00004385840.08.4
Walter WatkinsOAK161565202.51603213572.712.9
Earnest BurnettKCY161665260.00005205910.08.2
Earnest BaileyHOU161664170.00004245660.08.2
Bruce ScifresPIT161664170.51003495690.38.9
Alfred SatchwellNOS161664182.00004415530.48.5
Bradley FitzgeraldATL161664140.00004555440.07.8
Don AlloteyTEN161664130.00004855930.07.1
Herman AielloNYK161664200.00004685240.08.5
Fernando ClancyDET161364220.00003765190.09.6
Louie TatumBAL161664215.552074445695.48.9
Nate GarciaDET161663135.5213152723615.712.9
Manti TuiasosopoNJY161661168.501483763925.711.1
Alex GonzalezWAS161660257.511504464395.410.5
Luke LinkousTEN1212602116.56294335943012.012.4
Gary StinchcombPIT1616601716.5320253205207.611.1
Aaron GibsonMAN161660197.5314233374505.411.0
Jack JeffersonATL1616551910.5218173794426.910.3
Ty BolandRIV1616551014.5729214165529.18.2
Clyde SauerbrunNJY1616532010.0320204554936.78.8
Rylan SellersIND161652325.521234175593.59.2
Cameron CarterGBY1616501710.5315193264236.710.3
Warren EdwardsMIN161649916.5419263614918.08.7
Parker HornerKCY161648149.031534695474.97.0
Tyler FergusonMAN161646137.052263454877.07.9
Marco ToushaDAL1616451817.05262236742611.310.1
Derrick SorgiBAK1616451314.521723693928.59.5
Kim EarleyMIL161243177.53963494454.48.5
Harvey LamarrDAL1616421612.021023964555.38.2
Shawn RossATL151541199.051143374046.29.3
Josue DykesCHE161641915.5617282994668.38.6
Jeremy de GrohOAK161640165.51842923753.99.2
Clay TylerIND161640812.531133184705.67.7
Jamal FinchCHI161640207.012214274716.47.5
Gus PujolsSFO1616391112.051933504967.37.3
Chance CookBAK161639206.512544044686.97.5
Lester MeyerNED161638147.512143505345.56.7
Julio BurnsDET161338157.511783024286.08.3
Shawn GriggsBAK16143875.53202713183.38.6
Donovan ArnoldNYK161638229.5517123403688.69.8
Jerome BaileyMIL16163756.031663554485.66.0
Maddox TerceroCHE161637145.021432664165.08.2
Derek HensonATL11113677.52772452885.79.5
Pickles BordersMAN16163565.08813234155.16.2
Vince OaksCLE161435115.01842814163.47.3
Dan HumphriesMIN161634237.02953494983.67.6
Ron ZapataSEA161633186.051803894826.06.5
Kendrick SmallSFO161633216.0121143905425.26.4
Brock DownesCHI161633148.041023934385.06.6
Amir HitchcockGBY161633176.5415173724505.76.9
Rico ReedOAK151532107.011062563435.28.2
Zachary VendlMIA16163175.531512743816.26.6
Amir RiveraNJY1663056.03202892754.07.3
Toby ShelloCAR161629126.53623223634.36.9
Lester WeinsteinNJY161628158.031383843936.16.6
Greg GoguenDET161628106.03523664693.05.3
Reuben GordonPIT11112795.01301802753.39.0
Bryce LeTourneauBAL16527127.02322122774.39.4
Kenyon LohrSEA161527155.53802823804.37.2
Frank BuddPHI161626610.051122774086.46.1
Zayden SnyderCLE161626177.0321123504626.76.2
Sawyer PritchettCIN161626197.501943424725.66.4
Leland ShieldsBAL161625119.5325153614737.95.5
Raymond LyleMIN16162586.511462954035.35.7
Ricky PringleyCIN16162495.05612834203.85.4
Mel MeierWAS16024215.00703423423.57.3
Irving UpshawPHI1612375.554112213910.413.6
Quinn SuttonPIT161622117.5111132744244.65.8
Marcos BeyerPHI161622145.52812623634.36.6
Hayden BarberHOU14142275.50912623394.35.7
Marty Van PeltCHE161621165.531883054665.75.5
Ross AcreeTBY12112198.02612093095.27.3
Amos RuskowskiTBY16520126.01602122525.28.2
Avery WilcoxCHE1601447.53601422207.57.0
Perry SpurlockTEN1241385.00621521975.67.4

Pass DefenseTeamGPGSIntsIRYdsIRTDDefnCaughtPPlayPDPct
B.J. FarleyNED16169500113555787.0
Alfred SatchwellNOS1616975164855381.8
Don AlloteyTEN161681331104859382.5
Daryl MarkSFO1588134023338082.7
Earnest BaileyHOU161671151155256682.8
Howard O'NealCIN16167820114551882.8
Ben McDanielNOS161671822113255085.9
Liam WilsonTBY16167314454854279.4
Jerome MeadowsCIN16166790133358585.4
Leon BartoszekPIT16166150105061680.5
Calvin WhitfieldMIA1616665065054878.5
Ray BoyerDAL1616670024248278.2
Mack McKenzieBAL16165871104258381.4
Joey WoodcockMAN16165511103653682.7
Dixon WinslettMIN161651094956279.2
Rylan FiskMIA1511523082735284.8
Neal EdwardsCIN1515577182053685.8
Francisco LestageLAS1414598163439581.1
Ronnie KelleyTEN161641291155459879.9
Phil MortonPHI1616430143656783.5
Gilbert VaughnCHE16164400122956884.3
Grant BarberPIT16164100114661680.1
Joe BradyBAL16164370113058383.6
Lionel TerryATL16144320112548185.2
Heath SchwantzGBY1616429094258880.1
Shannon GilstorfRIV1515437093855980.9
Maximus ParraNED1616447074355578.8
Weston TylerHOU149449072730282.7
Tyrus WhitfieldBAL1615416065955074.4
Sergio StuartMAN1684105163039381.2
Austin AtkinsPIT161640054860477.2
Micah CatcottTEN16940053342079.7
Ray GonzalezOAK1616483135651173.2
Cooper LoganMAN168458132634380.4
Frankie RisticSEA1510491132031982.7
Tristan TurnerWAS16163180174048482.9
Riddick AbelIND16163190144256581.2
Christian HancockKCY1616350134859179.5
Roy NewcombCLE13133131124446279.3
Dustin AustinDET16163220115458477.3
Ricky BauerRIV1514316094051379.3
Chase JefcoatBAK1616363193952579.6
Martin WebbMIN1616331084554777.8
Branden DrudgeMAN1616369183755879.8
Percy HornerNJY16163100183549980.0
J.C. BollerTBY1616310083056681.5
Asher TweedieLAS164341082932181.2
Elijah ElliottNYK1616210145756076.7
Austin McDuffeeOAK16162190123952880.0
Lukas BlakeyMIL16162360115050676.5
Stan NorgardCIN168250114243678.0
Jermaine HarrisonCIN16162211114152379.0
Jack RoberPIT16162351113160881.7
Jaxon DuncanSEA16162410113049181.8
D.J. FulcherCHE16162190113056881.9
Brad LuzioSFO1616200103656780.1
Terry BentleyKCY16162832103154281.2
Terrell PonceIND1414218093346779.9
Joey AllenPHI1212220092536182.1
Joe NewtonDET1616238085552574.1
Vinny ManningSFO1616229083456579.7
Pete HodgesCIN1515265182950280.7
Bruce ScifresPIT1616100145756975.9
Jaxson McGregorRIV1616100145155277.2
Sammy LykinsNED1616100133358081.2
Leslie ReevesRIV11111400122443482.8
Timothy BeardenCHE1515120113549479.4
Harvey MillerSEA14141130112541982.1
Doug MullenMIA16161231104348776.7
Preston TurnbullLAS12121150101733684.3
Joseph StokesHOU161610094755976.0
Jay MohammedATL1614143194544875.0
Aiden RasmussenBAK161610093342978.4
Troy KobeskiNJY1616122193251979.4
Josh MacomberBAK161610093051979.9
Cory SalcidoSFO121218092638980.4
Chester MobleyIND161617084151876.6
Drew PenceMIN14910084034474.0
Korey BatesCHI1616111083951377.1
Xander CarrLAS1616115083047879.2
Alonzo KriegDAL1611143082833578.6
Tyrell FinchCHE1616000144157078.8
Charlie MaticicBAL1616000134657777.2
Allen LevineIND1616000134545976.2
Reggie OliverPHI1616000123155780.3
Tom TatumGBY161600094658375.6
Shaun ChandiramaniOAK151100093946976.0
Dixon HarperCAR161600093742776.0
Ian HensonTEN161600093453778.1
Kaleb JenningsOAK161100093248778.2
Ross BelloOAK161200092743979.2
Isaac BlackburnKCY161600084858574.8
Graham WardHOU161600083953876.4
Robert WoodsonCLE141000082434078.7

BlockingTeamGPGSKRBKROBPctPnckSkAPPlaySPctRPlayOPct
Arnie HuttonSFO16164113031.51125100.450425.8
Dean PerronBAL16164412934.12035550.550425.6
Carter SummersCHI16165412642.913105012.049525.5
Sean HamptonNED16164812040.0814530.252322.9
Moe FlynnNOS16165611847.51435030.649024.1
Glenn JeffriesCLE16164411338.91465541.146624.2
T.J. HamblinHOU16164611141.4534770.651021.8
Zayden SampsonNED16165011045.52064571.352421.0
Hayden CowgillCAR16164310740.21255041.051220.9
Grant JordanCHE16164510642.5775281.360517.5
Les PriestleyTBY16163810336.9635320.642224.4
Adrian CossaboomCIN16164510244.1675771.245922.2
Kenneth MasonMAN16163310232.4965331.149620.6
Mitch HuberNED16163510134.7364511.352819.1
Corbin SchulzMIL16163410133.7536520.539325.7
Harris SchultzIND1414449944.4734790.643123.0
Wayne McGarityBAL1515449944.45105072.047820.7
Johnny RobertsonCAR1616459945.51474991.447920.7
Lincoln BattleCLE1616459845.9785491.547020.9
Zack NorrisIND1313379738.1113920.342322.9
Perry PrescottMAN1313379738.1764111.541423.4
Thurman WalkerHOU1616339634.4634540.748919.6
Deon MongeonNOS1616409542.1345110.848919.4
Preston AshbySEA1616349535.8106250.044221.5
Shane GuessMIA1616409542.1345910.738824.5
Corey DejesusCHE1616379439.4035270.660015.7
Jerry ArnswaldtPIT1616229423.4135350.646420.3
Marlon PeeteTEN1616299430.9076651.138924.2
Al SellersWAS1616279129.7095811.543021.2
Rylan DrakePHI1515339036.7263941.544320.3
Tim JamesPHI1614319034.4124150.544320.3
Reuben PattersonMIA1616358541.22106181.641120.7
Winfred BillickBAK1616358541.2576241.138722.0
Jamie ChowCHE1616368542.4675271.360014.2
Shane BeckemeierBAK1616288433.3146280.639021.5
Conrad GloverWAS1616278432.1565851.042819.6
Victor CovingtonSEA1515208324.1255750.940320.6
Bucky LinkletterNYK1616178320.5045460.742219.7
Malcolm WoodsKCY1616338339.8125550.442519.5
Matthew FloydNOS1616348241.55165003.248416.9
Toby WatsonDAL1212238128.4044590.936122.4
Teddy SutterRIV1515228127.2335880.535722.7
Luca RuhmanPIT1414268132.1114450.240320.1
Nolan PryorKCY1616268132.1415560.241919.3
Jaxon SchwantesCAR1616318038.8724980.448716.4
Gage TroyerCIN1313328040.01054271.235222.7
J.R. AkersCHI1616288035.0065021.249516.2
Herb RooneyBAK1616277934.20116191.837221.2
Julian WoodallMIL1616227927.81136472.039120.2
Phillip BoccaccioDAL1616227828.21136422.046916.6
J.J. RoigerCHI1616337842.3074991.449515.8
Emmett PayneHOU1616327741.6734720.650715.2
Myron BiasOAK1616317740.34145462.637820.4
Alejandro BookerNED1616287736.4044600.953914.3
Moe BernardHOU1616257632.9274751.550615.0
Adrian CurtisDET1616227529.3256470.838619.4
Wes RaymondPHI1515247532.0484571.849615.1
Marshall FogartyOAK1515227529.3135180.635321.2
Nick NewsomeDAL1616297538.7266430.946816.0
Jimmie BakerNYK1615167421.6095251.739118.9
Lonnie LangTEN1616267435.1256440.836820.1
Dustin BurnettSFO1616227330.13105191.951414.2
Nate BruceTEN1616257234.7056610.838918.5
Mercury FarrMIA1616247233.35165882.738818.6
Andy HudsonIND1616347247.20105102.050414.3
Ellis StoughtonLAS1616227131.0165221.143416.4
Brady HoardSFO1212257135.2754021.237119.1
Anthony LyleATL1616287139.4166820.935619.9
Terrance DildayIND1616227131.0065211.250314.1
Iker ReddingRIV1616297140.8176461.139218.1
Craig JosephGBY1616197027.1476071.237818.5
Alfred KuhlmannBAL1616227031.4085531.450413.9
Thomas PittMAN1616346949.31105271.949114.1
Leroy BrewDET1616236933.3146460.639017.7
Kim SchneiderCHE99286741.8413000.334419.5
Cris MarxRIV1616236634.8186461.239016.9
Maddox ForbesMAN1616266639.42115352.149913.2
Corbin HatcherNJY1616166624.2235840.540116.5
Bernard BurnsSFO1313256538.5334110.738616.8
Floyd PerezWAS1414266540.00104752.137217.5
Axel McClennanKCY1616216532.3095491.642015.5
Hunter GrierCHE1613256439.1174311.650312.7
Chase HolmesGBY1616306446.9176171.138416.7
Walt KirkHOU1616236435.9054751.150312.7
Conner FredericksDAL1616206431.3096011.545514.1
Leland RiveraATL1616196330.2066840.935617.7
Greg SawyerTBY1616206331.7495221.740315.6
Clay AyalaOAK1616186229.0265601.139115.9
Sean ClemonsDAL1615136221.00105971.743714.2
Jesse AsquithCAR1611316150.8013500.336416.8
Johnny BainesPIT1313226136.1533950.836116.9
Herb WilkersonMIN1414206132.8454901.031819.2
Percy WickhamNYK1513176127.9144780.833318.3
Skip RaganOAK1616136021.73135402.436616.4
Paul HerndonWAS1515156025.0065451.140614.8
Marshall EllisonCLE1212276045.0353901.334317.5
Chuck TalaridouPHI1311226036.7043501.134917.2
Donald OrellanaDET1515226036.7145870.733517.9
Tracy SchneiderATL1616165927.11126781.835416.7
Claude HolmesATL1616185831.0076941.036016.1
Gene MohrNYK1616205834.5045460.742213.7
Richard HoweCLE1616255743.9095541.647212.1
Erick DiazNOS1616165628.60164983.248611.5
Chuck DercherMIN1616245543.6295371.734416.0
Rod CoteMIN1212225540.0224230.526420.8
Sedrick KreuserLAS1616145525.5085361.542812.9
Warren KalinCHI1616195435.2064891.247711.3
Ethan CalicoNJY1414205437.00114942.235415.3
Kaiden AltonTBY1616215438.9085081.639413.7
Herman BrydenNJY161685414.8195691.639213.8
Alfred HowardLAS1614155427.8054841.039413.7
Harvey UpshawTEN1616175332.1026600.338613.7
Stanley JohnstoneMAN1616155328.30165273.049510.7
Arnold LoganSFO1613205337.7083972.040213.2
Camden BinnMIA1616175133.3095871.538813.1
Bill JacksonNOS1313245048.0323740.542511.8
Jon GeorgeBAL1616225044.0095531.649910.0
Terrance JamisonCIN99195038.0243041.325919.3
Kim RichmondTBY1313185036.0364091.531515.9
Alexis HatcherNYK1616174934.7085461.542211.6
Scottie HardyRIV1616194938.8046370.638112.9
Hardy ContrerasLAS1313164932.7013740.332115.3
Ezra LewisCIN161394918.4064621.336313.5
Rich BenaroyaBAL1210194938.8053461.431615.5
Bernard OrensteinGBY1413194839.6274821.530615.7

MiscellaneousTeamGPGSFumRecovFRecTDForcedSTTckSTPlyTDs2PCnvPointsYdFSAvg/GAPYdsAvg/G
Jose FulcherPIT160000001280014600.000.0
Norman JamisonSEA160000001260014100.000.0
Courtney GilmoreATL160000001210013500.000.0
Neal MarriottMIL160000001250013200.000.0
Steve GarrardTBY160000001290013200.000.0
Marshall MarshallSFO160000001190013100.000.0
Floyd SpencerNED160000001250012900.000.0
Robbie StargellWAS160000001150012800.000.0
Vinny BaileyCHE160000001180012600.000.0
Richie BoydBAL160000001060012200.000.0
Vince GonzalezMIN160000001110012100.000.0
Randy HochstetlerRIV16000000300012100.000.0
Ian TolwinskiPHI160000001100012000.000.0
Nick WraggeNOS160000001310012000.000.0
Sean StarksIND160000001210011900.000.0
Jack HernandezCAR160000001160011700.000.0
Craig SembowerMAN160000001110011600.000.0
Cary BruseloffTEN160000001130011600.000.0
Kendrick BarkerDET160000001110011300.000.0
Conrad MiddletonBAK160000001140011300.000.0
Kaden BriggsNYK16000000980011200.000.0
Joey GerhardtHOU160000001090011100.000.0
Ken FisherMIA160000001060011100.000.0
Bob BrassCLE160000001010011000.000.0
Eddie TuiososopoCHI160000001050010800.000.0
Otis GreeneOAK16000000990010700.000.0
Nicky RiversGBY16000000970010300.000.0
Jackie YarbroughNED1616510001160961920120.01920120.0
Shane LongleyNJY1600000155009500.000.0
Ralph NicholsCAR161620007351151922392149.52392149.5
Melvin ShumakerHOU161611001320715090156397.72065129.1
Peyton TanakaKCY1600000064008700.000.0
Joel PetersDAL1600000086008500.000.0
Deron NewmanNYK16971001519114084138086.3138086.3
Roman HinesRIV161660000014084156898.0156898.0
Malcolm PopsonCIN1600000088008300.000.0
Landon ClancyPIT1616100009413078152395.2152395.2
Don LyonsNED161600000112072131482.1131482.1
Bo CraneMIL1514320006111168120680.4128885.9
Tommy BuchananMAN161650000311066112770.4112770.4
Rex JordanMIL161650000011066125178.2125178.2
Bo DohertyTEN16152000019311066136585.32382148.9
Austin JarvisNJY161610000010060134083.8134083.8
Brian TongDET1616100025710060119774.8119774.8
Erick LephewPIT161610200009156139186.9139186.9
Kevin WatsonPHI1616810111079054152095.0152095.0
Jim BarkerCLE1616500021089054123677.3142789.2
Bucky GarrettSFO161651000189054126078.8126078.8
Wesley StaiBAL166312042309054123377.1128180.1
Raymond HockmanNOS1473000049905471951.483959.9
Zack FlowersCHE161631000290542113132.12114132.1
Nolan BauerRIV1313110000905499676.699676.6
Zachery SearightCAR16121100154905484853.084853.0
Alexis BarnesSFO15150100176905481054.081054.0
Harold RaymondKCY161600001409054137385.8137786.1
Vincent ToefieldGBY1515000000905489459.689459.6
Gabe CarlinLAS1000000051004900.000.0
Darren CraverNED161460017253804896260.12227139.2
Edwin GrierSEA1615510022678048129180.7144190.1
Lewis DavisSEA16164200008048147191.9148092.5
Lonnie WhitesideLAS16032003329804844427.8146491.5
Riddick MoneyTBY1383000392804873656.673656.6
Cris PostonMAN161330001106804888055.088055.0
Casey SheaCAR161620002215804896660.42223138.9
David DunnBAL1610220061098048114271.4114271.4
Leon GonzalezCIN1461100054804890364.590564.6
Colin GillespieMIN16161000008048131982.4131982.4
Luke GoodwinLAS161600000142804892157.6113470.9
Billy WhipkeyHOU161100001124804862138.81746109.1
Julian SasserATL161400000158048111269.5111269.5
Mo PooleBAK1694000017144121976.2121976.2
Raymond FullerBAK161600001747144117173.2156597.8
Byron EleazerNOS1373000417370421398107.51398107.5
Lionel MossHOU164310141417042109268.3109268.3
Topper BottomsMIN16021003326704247129.447129.4
Oscar NimmoDAL1610100001704270644.170644.1
Jimmy HartmanCLE161611000870421775110.91775110.9
Amos SheaCHE161011017177704293258.31608100.5
A.J. PriorMIL13131100215770421334102.61334102.6
Rich BiedermanCHI16141210022704277448.478849.3
Stephen BillupsTBY15111200017704292361.592361.5
Eric LeagraCIN16120000130704276647.976647.9
Al PowellRIV161601000129704278048.878048.8
Antonio GaarderRIV1616010003870421672104.51672104.5
Donte PriorSFO161600000116704252432.852432.8
Brady DeneaultNOS131302004159704268652.868652.8
Caleb ZubillagaCHE16600001208704252432.852432.8
Marc LyonsHOU16126000056036119574.7119574.7
Steve LebowCHI15155000414560361926128.42003133.5
Quinn McInnisTEN161620000166036130681.6130681.6
Spencer TanuvasaDET16162100005336108467.8108467.8
Preston ArmstrongMIN14510001138603663545.463545.4
Curtis FergusonNED161610003184603647229.547229.5
Winston KozhinNJY14810000101603658541.858541.8
Darnell FarlerDET159000006603667645.167645.1
Jamie VosickyMIN1616010011526036147091.9147091.9
Eduardo LaneNOS161601000476036121475.9121475.9
Brayden RogersCHI16160000199603648630.448630.4
Bryan SkladanowskiBAK1616000002603670744.270744.2
Chester DreyfussLAS600000034003200.000.0
Tyrone SingletonIND161600007172513254233.954233.9
Caden DunnSFO1680000075513269943.769943.7
Kelvin HermannSFO16090018320503086954.3118774.2
Jaxon FranklinOAK13133200057503094172.41320101.5
Johnny MejiaOAK16142000067503067242.067242.0
Tim JacksonTEN167200001503070844.370844.3
Dominic FiskPIT10102100019503087087.087087.0
Conner O'NealPHI1602000069503034121.3123677.3
C.J. SchulzMIA161611000395030109668.5109668.5
Wendell DalyCLE16161000091503041225.841225.8
Alex SchneiderMIN1613000001503049530.949530.9
Joe GreeneCIN1640000241503063239.563239.5
Craig WrightNED16150000121503085053.185053.1
Brent WatsonATL16600000195503056835.556835.5
Brent MogilevskySEA16120000029503069643.569643.5
Wade StuartBAK161401001132503068142.668142.6
Jimmie FogartyGBY162000217263503021713.621713.6
Kerry MitchellKCY161601006148503081150.781150.7
Tyrone PolyBAK16200001209503043827.443827.4
Nathaniel GrahamMAN16302006203503032920.644027.5
Weston VerdinNED50000001503029058.029058.0
Damien HatcherTBY1630000082503061638.5149593.4
Dominique FroehlichSEA16130000023503077548.477548.4
Fernando BensenLAS1616010018503055034.455034.4
Tyrus OwensDET16700002132412638724.238724.2
Allen WhitfieldHOU16501106247412630419.031319.6
Shannon HooperTBY1688000166402483852.483952.4
Dennis CulpATL161651002290402498661.698661.6
Kayden WhiteATL160410005402463339.663339.6
Malachi SheltonKCY16164000070402475947.489055.6
Junior NajeraDAL161632000214024105265.8105265.8
Nathan HuttonNJY16430009252402441125.741726.1
Donovan McMichaelLAS15123000073402478952.678952.6
Bart LannonWAS16162100035402488455.388455.3
Julio ForemanTBY1616200001374024109268.3153395.8
Jon EvansATL16220000225402458236.4112770.4
Desmond CarrTBY10120012158402430330.330330.3
Joshua HernandezGBY16620000165402468042.5139387.1
Marc MorrisOAK1661100015402469043.169043.1
Derek BatishkoCHE161610014200402460737.960737.9
Bo KelleySEA661100373402454791.254791.2
Cornelius FarmerTEN16131000091402453233.353233.3
Lorenzo FieldsSEA160100001402436522.836522.8
Tyrus MyersDET1671000160402479349.680750.4
Hugh SchwartzBAL16160000053402457135.760838.0
Ronald MasonCIN161301015186402435622.335622.3
Marlon ColeMIL161400001134402449731.149731.1
Liam WilsonTBY16160001027402400.031419.6
Leonardo FitzgeraldPIT1000000018402412512.512512.5
Wyatt GilmoreDET16130100090402472145.172445.3
Micah HolmesPHI1614010002402464340.264340.2
Demetrius RobertsTEN16000005304402425115.725115.7
Jamal WoodsonCIN1616000061994024103564.7103564.7
Kurt HantschelBAK33000017402429197.029197.0
Jonah MilumHOU160100005312036823.036823.0
Barry HardenGBY11900000101312050646.064558.6
Brian PageIND16161100000301834921.834921.8
Freddie BinnMAN160810118370301897360.81803112.7
Mitch BiekertCHE16171014238301831319.683051.9
Darrin McIntyreCHE1616610000301849230.849230.8
Kerry SmithTEN15155100094301895963.995963.9
Leslie GillespieBAL131041004166301896574.21435110.4
Braden ArmstrongLAS1616410000301882351.482351.4
Teddy NelmsBAL1374200024301823217.823217.8
Ray RayburnWAS16030007379301859837.459837.4
Bradley EdensDET1414300000301837626.937626.9
Heath ShieldsRIV16031004248301830919.3102664.1
Donte SheasleyIND161630000330181943121.41943121.4
Charles CervantesBAK16321005294301862939.363539.7
Earl KramerWAS161620000169301888755.41778111.1
Dwight SheaCHI1616110005301854033.854033.8
Albert WestTBY16141000082301854534.154534.1
Tyrus LopezBAL16210000100301834821.834821.8
Jeff CrawfordPHI161611005229301831419.631419.6
Jimmy LutherMIL1610121015223301852933.158436.5
Terry PhillipsMIA1590000069301842928.642928.6
Clifton SamuelsNYK1640000190301833721.133721.1
Bruce GrahamWAS1616000000301888755.488755.4
Broderick BernhardtMIA161301001235301827917.427917.4
Fernando DavisonCAR16100002236301835522.252332.7
Mike NorthCAR161300004259301833220.833220.8
Calvin MaloneyMIA16100003190301850731.752032.5
Fernando RiceIND160000010329301860337.760337.7
Cedric NelsonNYK161400003176301843427.143427.1
Anthony HickmanCIN620000384301844874.744874.7
Marco MurphyKCY161002001102301860637.960637.9
Kenyon GallandMIA14501006204301846433.146433.1
Jerry BladesPHI1280000010301842935.842935.8
Tommy BonhamBAK160011052043018714.41559.7
Eugene PashosIND16220005208211433821.150231.4
Tyrell PierceCHE1692000031211455634.855634.8
Roger WhitfieldDAL16100001218211457736.157736.1
Chris LinquistOAK16149000082201280250.193058.1
Donovan HornerDAL1616820000201218811.818811.8
Preston BlackwellNOS1616730000201217410.917410.9
Darrin BrowningCIN12872003207201265454.577164.3
Al KirkHOU1616600000201233721.133721.1
Jeffrey SpillmanCHI161400005201251031.951031.9
Bob DeboerMIA161540000952012100162.6112070.0
Kelvin AsherNOS11240002172201216414.933430.4
Greg EvansMIN1313310000201228922.228922.2
Dean AthanasMIA1263000043201246638.869758.1
Cristian LongPHI160300052622012573.671744.8
Gary BurnsSEA1616300000201228117.628117.6
Jon MosbyCAR1616210212255201266341.466341.4
Freddie HareKCY832000175201240851.053566.9
Jorge FarmerTEN15020001682012835.5835.5
Ronald HinsonOAK16010008373201240125.140125.1
Archie BrackettOAK161210013194201233120.733120.7
Rodney ScottNYK16131000015201260437.860437.8
Elliot CrutcherGBY751000246201256380.456380.4
Jumbo ElamCHE160100002201246629.146629.1
Mitch SylvesterGBY168100003201268843.068843.0
Juan GivensIND141111007150201232423.132923.5
Clarence NemethPIT141411005156201264646.165646.9
Hugh JasonNJY164100012190201250031.350031.3
Gabe BronsonMIA16010006249201223014.423014.4
Scottie ConklinNJY16410000148201254333.954333.9
Eddie SkudrisSEA1671000081201240225.184953.1
Omar PisklakSFO16000017251201227517.227717.3
Thomas WagnerTEN91000004201221423.821423.8
Allen EsparzaCLE12401003113201228323.628323.6
Frankie WickliffNJY15150000298201220713.820713.8
Ian GeorgeNJY16140001552201258036.358036.3
Norm LakePIT16900014206201236522.836522.8
Timothy WimberleyCLE121000012193201221718.151943.3
Tito AckermanWAS161601100218201200.0895.6
Peter McGeeRIV16600001135201235121.935121.9
Bubba ButlerTBY16100001217201235121.935121.9
Gary StinchcombPIT16160103093201200.0342.1
Zane StuartDAL161301006168201229918.729918.7
Owen RizzoWAS161600000124201242326.442326.4
Ben McDanielNOS16160001022201200.018211.4
Reuben RoenickeMIA16800002222201259937.480650.4
Eugene TynesDET1620000115120121428.91428.9
Junior HamnerNOS161101002215201235222.035222.0
Terry BentleyKCY16160003037201200.0835.2
Monty WhitingCAR160000001201234021.334021.3
Jerald KingOAK16000001205201216810.516810.5
Josh LaytonBAL11100100042201227825.327825.3
Thomas HudsonDAL16800004191201223414.623414.6
Jerry BurnsGBY1600001930120121016.31016.3
J.C. SullivanATL1530000060201222915.322915.3
Aaron HughesIND7400001192201214320.414320.4
Ruben HendersonMAN121201011115201200.029724.8
J.C. PerkinsCHI16000011033120121438.91438.9
Avery CollierGBY1630000059201247629.847629.8
Travis HigginsCIN950110092201214115.716618.4
Jonah DavisTEN1610100322520121227.617410.9
Santiago DunmoreNJY16000003178201230919.332220.1
Ernie JordanLAS167000117141201242226.442226.4
Dennis CastilloMIL1601200236911839424.660037.5
Chester MobleyIND1616021103210800.01026.4
Levon BurnsDAL16080011232210663139.4112170.1
Grant BrooksMIL1616610000106543.4543.4
Christian SikesTBY1616400000106925.8925.8
Deion MuellerCIN8841000010620826.020826.0
Christian SchneiderPIT161642000010626616.626616.6
Luca WallaceGBY161640000010636322.736322.7
Jose ShawCIN88410000106486.0486.0
Mercury OsborneSFO1511310003010619513.019513.0
Brent IrishOAK99300000106667.3667.3
Myron CarlsonCIN1613210234910600.033120.7
Leonard PenceIND9031001162106717.977586.1
Percy HammondMIN146220001310640128.640729.1
Levon TerryTEN161620000010625916.225916.2
Antoine FernyhoughNOS16220021929110639124.492958.1
Jim MitkovGBY16132000215110643126.943126.9
Daryl DouglasNYK1622200010910647029.475447.1
Troy KobeskiNJY16162000116610600.0111869.9
Jessie KinneyNED1616210000106623.9623.9
Drew HowardNOS801000210510616921.123329.1
Dustin McCarthyMIL162100005410638123.838123.8
Willie HoustonIND12111111110710600.022418.7
Mack McKenzieBAL1616110049510600.018111.3
Bennie McAlisterMIA1615100109810600.057836.1
Rickey DonovanLAS1591000013110617311.517311.5
Deion StoyanovichOAK30100000106217.0217.0
Craig ConnellNYK1371000413810655242.555242.5
Tommy RobertsGBY1671100011210648130.148130.1
Antonio GuthrieCLE1001000716310619619.619619.6
Greyson WardPHI16141000421810618811.818811.8
Lawrence GunnCLE16131100314510634521.634521.6
Roy HudsonMIA166110052161061529.51529.5
Billy MarkleyNJY1010000010633.033.0
Rich GarnerTEN16101200118410624315.225315.8
Brady HagansATL11111201615310653848.953848.9
Nicky SparkmanWAS16110003271106835.2835.2
Dustin AustinDET16161001423210600.0129180.7
Branden DrudgeMAN1616100017610600.020112.6
Chandler HaslettSEA201000001062914.52914.5
Raul ColemanPHI1541000016610641127.441127.4
Larry YatesIND16121200018010643827.444227.6
Bradley StrongBAL1121000113910611610.513712.5
Deron ForsythATL1281000117310655346.1116396.9
Scottie BrazellATL161000121288106593.7593.7
K.C. McNaughtSFO16110000616710640825.540825.5
Joey WoodcockMAN1616000103210600.0513.2
Paul CopelandBAK1615000171961061137.11137.1
Dwayne ArmstrongSFO71000001310625736.730443.4
Ellis FlemingIND163011008910600.0362.3
Dusty TalleyATL720000312810600.08712.4
Jake DiazNED16000015361106241.5241.5
Ian FangbonerSFO122000013244106383.2383.2
Marco MinardiTBY1311010041091061279.81279.8
Nick AdamsGBY16120302117210600.0744.6
Marvin VandamATL1610000061891061137.11137.1
Sam JohnstonMIN1630001326610618811.818811.8
Doug KramerOAK8100004128106607.5607.5
Maurice ElliottWAS168000001010600.0684.3
Matthew BottaGBY16100000120610600.0583.6
Pete HodgesCIN1515010202210600.0654.3
Harris PerryTEN126011045010600.0443.7
Joey CoffeyNYK114000138010634431.334431.3
Billy Joe FaulkBAL1660000115810638624.140925.6
Max CorbinOAK1610000118210623514.725015.6
Jeremy de GrohOAK1616011104310600.0724.5
Timothy BeardenCHE1515011002510600.0291.9
Bobby CobbTBY74010125510600.0497.0
Earnest BaileyHOU1616010004010600.01157.2
Jose DumraufNYK1616000103810600.0392.4
Neil MandalariNJY1430000218610600.0825.9
Jack RoberPIT1616000106010600.01267.9
Archie DawkinsCHI163000022031061559.71559.7
Irving DennisIND121201000110643035.843035.8
Ray GonzalezOAK1616000003910600.0835.2
Sammy LykinsNED1616011115510600.0875.4
Aaron SetzerCHI98000000106364.0364.0
Ronald BoyerRIV161100003163106905.6905.6
C.J. OzmentCAR166000001151061086.81086.8
Dan ForbesCLE136000001210632024.632024.6
Bentley HansonGBY1613011104710600.0623.9
Ian HarmonCHI168000002010600.0493.1
Jermaine HarrisonCIN1616000202510600.0211.3
Chase JefcoatBAK1616000118910600.0633.9
Paul SandersonKCY1680000023310600.044427.8
Alfred SatchwellNOS1616000105210600.01348.4
Keegan OldsIND120000003106161.3161.3
Alejandro WaltonMIL1610000392781061479.21479.2
Shane McConnellBAL16601001021910616710.416710.4
Greyson DonaldsonCLE15200001145106704.7704.7
Zander HinesCHI1600200011710621513.423614.8
Santiago LivengoodNED16103033332610626516.628617.9
Zachary VendlMIA1616011102910600.0150.9
Mercury KrinerDET15120200011910600.0261.7
Rylan FiskMIA1511000108510600.0976.5
Don AlloteyTEN16160202411310600.01388.6
Zachary GrierATL16160101420110600.0724.5
Lawrence BakerSFO162000016310600.0573.6
Byron DugasSFO1616000208510600.052232.6
Clay TylerMAN118000006810617215.617215.6
Kai MalloyWAS141100012148106694.9694.9
Elliot WithrowNOS16100000421710619512.219512.2
Frankie PerryMIN1610000018310618011.318011.3
Connor JeffriesDAL126000016010645838.245838.2
Kaleb SchropeCHI1615011002510600.0925.8
Jim PageDET16100311421210600.0553.4
Arnold NagiPHI16160101015510600.0301.9
Doug MullenMIA161601053020410600.0412.6
Evan DunnTBY14500022235010600.0684.9
Ronnie KelleyTEN1616010114910600.01298.1
Wally JordanCAR1616010202510600.0382.4
Neal EdwardsCIN1515000002610600.0775.1
Dixon HernandezCIN16100100215410621413.422013.8
Parker GardnerMAN169040025710644627.944627.9
Weston OwensPIT1660100011710627917.427917.4
Adrian DevineCIN400000238106133.3133.3
Amir HitchcockGBY1616011302710600.0543.4
Rylan SellersIND1616031003310600.0311.9
Antoine SweeneyPHI130011103210600.010.1
Billy BlaisNYK161001009210600.000.0
Damon GortonMIA1414000104010600.0866.1
Brantley WalshCAR16160203012910600.0724.5
Thomas O'ConnellBAL1412000204010600.0664.7
Jay MohammedATL1614010103510600.0583.6
Frankie RisticSEA1510000001810600.0916.1
Percy HornerNJY1616010104210600.01006.3
Cooper LoganMAN16800002426810600.0583.6
Francisco PriceDET14140001210510600.0443.1
Rickey WolfeCAR1613011002310600.0784.9
Stan RobersonCHE16130000162761061579.81579.8
Corbin JellsCHE16800001163106855.3855.3
Devon PerezKCY100000027210614914.914914.9
Brant VelascoCHE137011014010600.0282.2
Spencer DuvalTEN1616021102510600.080.5
Denzel RippleGBY16160102017910600.0976.1
Harrison GrandtCHI1330100927510600.080.6
Chandler MathewsHOU1390211824210600.0685.2
Roy NewcombCLE13130000216810600.0231.8
Winfred HoustonDAL1616000213810600.0955.9
Edwin CastilloRIV168000108210600.0724.5
Myles TuggleGBY12700008171106766.3766.3
Carter MoormanNJY13700001134106201.5201.5
Harvey KhanTEN121000016158106726.0726.0
Jon GuajardoCLE16100016251106805.0805.0
J.T. DotsonDAL6600000610617028.317028.3
Grady JenningsKCY10000000106106313.1313.1
Justics BozemanCLE8000002104106577.1577.1
Kelly WhittakerTBY16000002195106452.8452.8
Clarence WisneDET1600000018010616410.316410.3
Stan FenimoreCLE44000006010610426.012731.8
Tucker McConnellNED167011101210600.0261.6
Kenyon LohrSEA1615021203010600.0835.2
Bobby ColesLAS1611000004110600.0271.7
Sergio StuartMAN1680001410710600.01056.6
Lamar DanielsCHI1600000026910600.0462.9
Francisco LestageLAS1414010003110600.0987.0
Earnest BurnettKCY16160101518610600.0382.4
Darien CaldwellNYK1515000203810600.0785.2
Dusty SingletonLAS1600000011500200.000.0
Don MorrisonCHE1615000105500200.000.0
Pickles BordersMAN1616000103700200.000.0
Ernest LundervilleNED1616000402800200.000.0
Nicolas WolfTBY99000102600200.000.0
Conner IngramGBY1690000117100200.0291.8
Paxton StewartNJY1616010003500200.060.4
Xavier StraticoDAL1616030003600200.0362.3
Burt BanksLAS1510000114501218212.118212.1
Brady KeithHOU120000005800200.000.0
Josue RobersonMAN1616111000000055934.955934.9
Mercury MaloneBAK1616710000000442.8442.8
Xavier ReegMIN16170000273000945.964140.1
Nolan DawsonPHI121151000000014612.214612.2
Deep Dog YarmakATL1616500000000161.0161.0
Bernie CarterNJY161650000000026916.826916.8
Neil GeibWAS151550000000028318.928318.9
Timothy BrackettCLE1616410000000251.6251.6
Jeremiah DonovanBAL77400000000121.7121.7
Nicky BallardOAK15540000230001036.91036.9
Morris LindsayCAR14143000000001007.11007.1
Tyrell RoanRIV15630021026900000.024516.3
Mercury LutesKCY13133100024000876.7876.7
Lionel TerryATL16143101011800000.025115.7
Harvey SamolisPIT110200224252000756.875969.0
Stephen DanielsonMIA12102000000001038.61038.6
Harold PorterRIV1616210000000593.7593.7
Quentin MustianNYK1616200000000493.1493.1
George BronsonMIA5520000000015130.215130.2
Rick GomezBAL90210315182000657.235939.9
Nicholas RiveraDET1610210011430001549.61549.6
Byron Van der HaakDAL144200039500035725.544932.1
Liam KinneyBAK100200006800000.020820.8
Ted MathewsGBY1612000325700018011.344327.7
Moe RockneNOS140200004900000.0775.5
Kurt JohanningmeierKCY150200009700000.017011.3
Edwin KaufmanRIV10020001421400050.5878.7
Vincent WilliamsOAK16120015145000140.981050.6
Myles SamuelsPHI72210009000547.7547.7
Kim EnglishCHI160200413300000211.387054.4
Damon NortonOAK62100000000528.7528.7
Brenden EddyNJY160100002900000.000.0
Lincoln WillisMAN8810000000020025.020025.0
Drew HolderIND16011012035000000.021713.6
Xavier LaneSFO751100000008712.48712.4
Shane WinslettCLE13010011419300000.0775.9
Luther MiernickiPHI3310000000062.062.0
Vernon BeyerOAK131211001790001199.21199.2
Rick SwiftDAL160100126368000573.619912.4
Cris HennekCAR12010005181000302.5302.5
Donald LoweBAK151100041920001208.01208.0
Damon McWilliamsWAS160100124292000281.820813.0
Ethan StrongMIN431000000004210.54210.5
Roman BurnsWAS161100001300046629.146629.1
Blaine NorrisCLE1616110109700000.050831.8
Camden ReinhardCHI1131000017000191.7191.7
Teddy WallaceLAS16311015257000815.1815.1
Lance SimsMIN16010011622800000.0100.6
Mitchell RandlePIT160100004200000.000.0
Alvin CheatomDET421000000004511.34511.3
Norm WhitfieldMIN15010000110000140.930720.5
Angel HaileyKCY1601101632100044427.844427.8
Jamie DuranMIL160100042120001056.654434.0
Ken ParkerBAK100100009200000.051651.6
Jamal RancilioTBY3010000000000.000.0
Theodore CapriglioneCHI1171000090001039.41039.4
Mike ArroyoCLE160100004500042226.442226.4
Deon SheldonKCY1131000010000040.440.4
Paul NorrisSFO1601000010001418.81418.8
Cristian BroemerCIN301000363000206.77826.0
Kirk AzerCIN134100071800001088.31088.3
Lukas BlakeyMIL16161101010800000.059537.2
Jalen CunninghamMIA1611000067000935.8935.8
O.J. HollisNYK901001377000313.4313.4
Gabe RileySEA16011006335000442.8513.2
Renaldo HughesSEA130110001600013210.213210.2
Braxton BeverlyNOS128110001200001099.11099.1
Zane BlackburnNJY133100007200029322.538029.2
Claude KoutouvidesMAN1331000416400025319.525319.5
Howard AultSEA12011025200000463.817314.4
Maxwell OgletreeKCY1001100710400016316.322822.8
Isaac JoslinCHI42100013600000.0297.3
Nate BruceTEN161601000000000.000.0
Sean HamptonNED161601000100000.000.0
Deon MongeonNOS161602000200000.000.0
Lonnie StimpsonBAK1100000054000322.914212.9
Deon DelisleSFO1400100011100000.0211.5
Doug SummersNOS1640000112600001076.71076.7
Adrian CossaboomCIN161601000000000.000.0
Warren KalinCHI16160100110000000.000.0
Kenneth MasonMAN161602000400000.000.0
Josh MacomberBAK1616010203300000.000.0
Tom TatumGBY1616010103300000.000.0
D.J. DorsettNOS1616010002200000.000.0
Marshall MeyerATL5001001108000316.2316.2
Toby WatsonDAL121201000000000.000.0
Thomas PittMAN1616010009600000.000.0
Cris FultonDET161601000000000.000.0
Wade RoundsNYK119010002200000.000.0
Cris RamseyMIN1613010008300000.000.0
Bennie HirschOAK1616010025600000.0211.3
Wes HagansWAS1616030103400000.0140.9
Kerry PetersonOAK16102012747600000.0100.6
Roger GreeneMIN14140201211400000.0201.4
Rich WelchMIA1616020003100000.000.0
Tommy StuartHOU1670100121100016510.316510.3
Bill JacksonNOS1313020019500000.000.0
Stanley JohnstoneMAN161601000000000.000.0
Dana StephensKCY107020006800000.000.0
Darnell CooleyNOS1600200010800000.090.6
Manti TuiasosopoNJY1616010004400000.000.0
Seth ParrishMAN168010001000000.000.0
Rick CoxHOU1010010104100000.070.7
Ricky SheldonGBY1514010003200000.000.0
Lester SchroederSEA169010001030001579.816410.3
Gary MorabitoOAK146000042110001188.41188.4
Marvin TamburrinoCHE11000001200000.0130130.0
Les PriestleyTBY161601000800000.000.0
Mercury FarrMIA161601000000000.000.0
Bernard BurnsSFO1313020019100000.000.0
Sammy HastingsATL141402000100000.000.0
Nick BurgeBAK16160200211000000.080.5
Chester McNeilLAS160010009500000.000.0
Ron ZapataSEA16160103110700000.0150.9
Leland ShieldsBAL1616010003000000.080.5
Vinny NobleCLE1611020006200000.0130.8
Louie GoloboyRIV1413010306100000.000.0
Dwight WilcoxNOS160010008300000.000.0
Brad DonahueRIV90010109800000.000.0
Raze RuckusCHE16150102216800000.090.6
Mercury DeLauneCAR1600100016300000.000.0
Cary DeLorraineSFO1680102115200000.000.0
Roy AlisonCAR1616010304200000.060.4
Chico HansonNOS1616010204300000.0311.9
Timothy NoeBAK16300002530000000.01408.8
Grant BarberPIT16160101012000000.025515.9
B.J. BrilzDET1600000334300026616.626616.6
Bob IrwinCHI14120000616200015210.915210.9
Mario BollingMIN1600002122680001449.01449.0
Rodney BraunCLE1610000012900019712.319712.3
Marco RogersCHI1410000014100028820.642730.5
Andy HudsonIND16160100012600000.000.0
Vincent MeierCLE54010002600000.000.0
Eddie RogersWAS1610100112800000.000.0
Anthony WilcoxNOS1600100012000000.000.0
Dean PerronBAL161601000000000.000.0
Perry PrescottMAN131301000200000.000.0
Jesse AsquithCAR1611010007100000.000.0
Marshall FogartyOAK1515020018900000.000.0
Marco ToushaDAL1616010304500000.050.3
Gus PujolsSFO1616010203000000.000.0
Ted KerrNOS1616010104500000.0110.7
Ty BolandRIV16160203120800000.000.0
Clyde ArnettMAN1616010203700000.090.6
Timothy BrooksCAR1613010218000000.0181.1
Rondell MankeySFO1200100112400000.000.0
Drew ShermanOAK1615010105100000.0171.1
Drew PenceMIN1490101014100000.000.0
Rickey StevensonPHI1640100021500000.090.6
Mitchell MayesCLE16140200018800000.070.4
Jerome MeadowsCIN1616010404700000.0794.9
D.J. CarterMIL1620100015200000.0201.3
Jermaine SecoraNYK151202005157000664.4664.4
Claude HolmesATL161601000100000.000.0
Leroy EllardMIL121201000000000.000.0
Anthony LyleATL161602000000000.000.0
Chuck TalaridouPHI1311010029900000.000.0
Sammie CassidyMAN1630100212300000.000.0
Harris SchultzIND141401000300000.000.0
Lonnie LangTEN1616010005600000.000.0
Corey DejesusCHE161601000000000.000.0
Ross AcreeTBY1211010103200000.050.4
Clay TylerIND1616010402400000.000.0
Scottie MarrMIN140010003500000.000.0
Howard ForemanTBY1612020005600000.0100.6
Russell BookerPHI1600100012600000.000.0
Bryant MitchellNYK1313010204900000.000.0
Shawn RossATL15150101016400000.0120.8
Dale St. CloudSFO1616010002500000.000.0
Broderick SchulzCLE82010005000000.000.0
Clarence WipfSFO1300100117700000.000.0
Jason NicholsMIN16001002424200000.0120.8
Preston MakielskiCLE1313010202300000.0171.3
Randal DodgeRIV1060000313300000.011211.2
Heath SchwantzGBY1616020003100000.0291.8
Brad LuzioSFO16160101315300000.000.0
Steve McKissickCIN1640100114500000.070.4
Joseph StokesHOU1616010103100000.050.3
Nathan BelloATL169010203700000.010.1
Max HarmonBAL70000027500016924.116924.1
Brenden MorrisonNYK1100001316800040.439535.9
Herb HarperDET110010007800000.000.0
Jerry ArnswaldtPIT16160100312500000.070.4
Luca RuhmanPIT141402000100000.000.0
Maddox ForbesMAN161602000200000.000.0
Herb RooneyBAK16160100011100000.000.0
Reuben IngramMIN161601000600000.000.0
Kaiden AltonTBY161602000500000.000.0
Herb WilkersonMIN141401000000000.000.0
Miles OsborneCLE115010005700000.000.0
Kendrick SmallSFO1616020102900000.050.3
Brock DownesCHI1616020106400000.000.0
Alan SchwarzNED168020002400000.000.0
Lonnie HalvorsonRIV1616010104500000.000.0
Thomas PattenNED1616010102400000.020.1
Claude PostonNOS164010106100000.000.0
Tanner BilligCAR164010307200000.090.6
Allen BookerNYK16901012424700000.000.0
Leon BartoszekPIT1616010103100000.0150.9
Zach TolwinskiKCY1411030301400000.0100.7
Dan StuartMAN1600100021300000.0100.6
Bradley LenhardtCHI1616010106200000.0311.9
Francisco DanielsNOS1600201218000000.000.0
Austin AtkinsPIT1616010102000000.000.0
Jeffrey LorinoBAK1616020003100000.0100.6
Samuel HolmesBAL161002006219000905.6905.6
Bernard ReedIND16501001109000955.9955.9
Mack SheldonMIL120010008300000.000.0
Cameron HartsfieldATL400100062000276.8276.8
Craig JosephGBY161601000000000.000.0
Nick NewsomeDAL161602000100000.000.0
Parker LevineDAL154010009700000.000.0
Zayden SampsonNED16160200010800000.0100.6
Isaiah JanzenIND169010016200000.000.0
Winfred BillickBAK161601000000000.000.0
Marty SexsonCAR160010105700000.000.0
Harvey LamarrDAL1616010004800000.090.6
Emmett WunschDAL160010002200000.050.3
Zayden SnyderCLE1616010103000000.0201.3
Myron RichardNED1640101010500000.000.0
Pat SwindleRIV1616010103500000.000.0
Tyrus WhitfieldBAL1615010103300000.0251.6
Wesley DouglassCLE1650101015900000.000.0
Miguel BingenheimerDET1101000500000.01111.0
Leroy HitchcockTEN167010007000000.000.0
Julio BurnsDET16130104615500000.050.3
Cayden LessemTBY1613020104300000.080.5
Tristan TurnerWAS16160301415000000.0231.4
Tyler LindsayNED1600000617400000.021113.2
Jace MaresMIA1670100127500000.060.4
Dixon WinslettMIN1616010006100000.010.1
Donovan FletcherNYK1610000110700000.027517.2
Riddick AbelIND1616020004300000.0402.5
Glenn GordonCHE1600203827300000.0291.8
Christian HancockKCY16160201515000000.0120.8
Carson McDuffeeIND1614010116500000.0161.0
Lincoln BabicPIT16000001031000019812.419812.4
Robbie RomineDAL1600000120800033320.833320.8
Bryson PlichtaWAS160000049800021013.121013.1
Chester WilliamsLAS1470000420600019513.919513.9
Bo LindsayMIN1310010008600023618.223618.2
Gus OverbyTEN16001038291000241.5241.5
Jaxson DuranMAN1613010007200026416.526416.5
Heath RebersNYK99000002400047252.447252.4
Jamie BonnerATL169020004200052732.952732.9
Arnie HuttonSFO161601000300000.000.0
Matthew BlakeNOS1620100012000000.000.0
Chase HolmesGBY1616010008900000.000.0
Arnold LoganSFO1613010002400000.000.0
J.J. RoigerCHI1616010001100000.000.0
Roy ReinerOAK1616050001600000.000.0
Derek HensonATL1111010208400000.000.0
Andrew StokesWAS130010008000000.000.0
Elliot BernardCLE165020103800000.0130.8
Toby ShelloCAR1616030102300000.050.3
Josue DykesCHE1616010502600000.000.0
Nicolas HenryDET160010004100000.0120.8
Harold WhalenCHE160010104500000.0130.8
Glen WhitfieldTEN161010002700000.000.0
Maurice BlakeCHI99010001300000.040.4
Shawn GriggsBAK1614020102900000.0171.1
Theodore DelgadoSFO1612010004700000.000.0
Anthony MoronkolaCIN16001032324200000.000.0
Conrad RynerMAN1650101110600000.000.0
Mario ZellnerPIT1612010009000000.000.0
Jaxson McGregorRIV1616020403900000.000.0
Arnie BledsoeHOU16130100010000000.0191.2
Phillip HinchliffeCLE1515020403400000.0382.5
Bernard RobisonMIN1640100110600000.000.0
Fernando ClancyDET161301001624600000.01509.4
Kendrick JordanMIL1614010105500000.000.0
Eduardo HamptonIND77010001100000.0213.0
Zack BanksPHI163010013000000.000.0
Tyrell BeyerNYK53010102400000.0153.0
Xander CarrLAS1616010028200000.0150.9
Alonzo McWilliamsDAL1670100314300000.090.6
Gael DiazMIL1616010002900000.000.0
Mack SwiftCHE1600101929600050.350.3
Clarence BarronHOU1614010142270001036.41036.4
Emmanuel HinesNYK165010011960001328.31328.3
Willie VandamDAL16160001519900043026.943026.9
Ben WeberMAN16001013263000130.8231.4
Herb StargellPIT1640000112650001277.91277.9
Brad McGregorBAK14100011313600021715.521715.5
Emmitt QuintanillaPHI153020002000033922.634222.8
Norbert StrongIND9000000000012013.312013.3
Bucky LinkletterNYK161601000000000.000.0
Ezra LewisCIN16130100411400000.000.0
Floyd PerezWAS14140100011300000.000.0
Thurman WalkerHOU1616010019400000.000.0
Gage StewartDET169020005500000.000.0
Sean ClemonsDAL16150200113500000.000.0
Lamar MorganTBY110010008700000.000.0
Malcolm WoodsKCY161601011300000.000.0
Reuben GordonPIT1111020002500000.000.0
Derrick SorgiBAK1616020102700000.0100.6
Oscar EddingsLAS166010104700000.090.6
Norm BjorkeSFO160010005100000.000.0
Rico ReedOAK1515010203600000.000.0
Jerome BaileyMIL1616010002200000.000.0
Brett WeatherlyNOS1616010001200000.000.0
Mel MeierWAS1600101010200000.000.0
Sawyer ClouseCHI1615010004400000.000.0
Tyler FergusonMAN1616010103600000.000.0
Nate GarciaDET1616010304500000.0100.6
Miguel HopkinsonBAK1613020104300000.000.0
Henry CopelandMAN160010007400000.0110.7
Carl FullerCLE101010002200000.000.0
Blake WestbrookPHI800100016800000.000.0
Marshall FiskCHE1600100128500000.000.0
Bryce VerdinATL127010008300000.000.0
Brody FullerNYK1680100125200000.000.0
Asher TweedieLAS164010103400000.0523.3
Shaun ChandiramaniOAK1511010009300000.0906.0
Dixon HarperCAR1616030205100000.000.0
Tyrell FinchCHE1616020027600000.060.4
Caleb RichmondHOU1610000418400000.026316.4
Wyatt SwannMAN1000100011500040.440.4
Kent JeffersonTBY6000000000011419.011419.0
Conner JoynerNYK1210100214300060.5211.8
Bradley NixonMIL16101005243000412.6412.6
Shane LeachPIT164000031480001479.21479.2
Les RondeauRIV161010142090001217.616610.4
Zack KeithTEN1510000018500016010.725216.8
Jose WhittedNED16001022263000895.6895.6
Alejandro BookerNED161601000300000.000.0
Ben EdelsteinTBY1530100110600000.000.0
Dean TiradoOAK1600100113300000.0171.1
Corbin SchulzMIL1616010001100000.000.0
Kennedy MillerNJY1630200310200000.000.0
Cary NolandNED9901000100000.000.0
Donnie GunnGBY161601000000000.000.0
Rufus WareLAS162010129500000.000.0
Greg SawyerTBY161601000000000.000.0
Axel McClennanKCY161601000100000.000.0
Robert McDougleNED1600100010600000.0150.9
Raymond LyleMIN1616010302700000.000.0
Scottie HansonTBY1616010204500000.090.6
Jalen HenryLAS1616010002900000.000.0
J.T. CopelandKCY136020101600000.0241.8
Aiden MarshKCY163020107700000.0110.7
Daquan GoldATL1670200012700000.060.4
Richard GrassoNJY1610010001400000.000.0
Edgar MaloneMIA160010002600000.000.0
Caiden RobersonBAK160010005100000.000.0
Vinny JohnSyIND1600100015500000.000.0
Clay ScharverTEN161001011716300000.080.5
Garrett MossBAL1610100914700000.0110.7
Aiden RasmussenBAK1616010203900000.000.0
Jay MathisCIN168010004800000.000.0
Brad VanceMIN1600100023100000.000.0
Hayden BallardWAS1111010002300000.000.0
John RecknerOAK1610100011400000.000.0
Ray BoyerDAL1616010104100000.0734.6
Daquan McDanielCHE1616010002400000.000.0
J.B. ColemanBAK100010007300000.050.5
Stan NorgardCIN168000009200000.055334.6
Samuel HaaseNJY1614010104200000.030.2
Korey BatesCHI1616010103900000.0301.9
Preston TurnbullLAS12120102010100000.0151.3
Reggie OliverPHI16160101010100000.000.0
Mario SouthernMIN50000004600000.016633.2
Roy RobertLAS16101011430400000.000.0
Louis CrawfordMIA1620101514600000.000.0
Chris WillisBAL4001000200010.310.3
Alexander LyonPHI16000001135000030819.330819.3
Spencer CoxSFO1000000413400013813.813813.8
Cristian MarshIND15001000147000281.9281.9
Marco HarmonKCY164010052190001056.61056.6
Norman BachofenSEA60010029400000.000.0
Miles NicholsHOU98010003400015016.715016.7
Luis PriesterWAS1500000115300020113.420113.4
Marlon JeffersonLAS1600000418700019612.319612.3
Dwayne HollasNJY1610010004700000.000.0
Julio BlakeSEA1620100110900000.000.0
Antoine MiddletonLAS161601000300000.000.0
Alan SpezzanoCHI7701000000000.000.0
Lamont FordRIV72010005200000.050.7
Cory CossaboomCHI1600100011100000.000.0
Kim RichmondTBY1313030029000000.000.0
John DuffySEA1660100010300000.070.4
Brendan BookerCLE168010008400000.000.0
Deion BailyOAK1610200212500000.000.0
Leon SalernoMIA1514010004400000.000.0
Conner FredericksDAL1616010002000000.000.0
Hunter AustinPIT160010104000000.000.0
Hayden BarberHOU1414020103000000.000.0
Albert GarnerRIV160010007800000.000.0
Nathaniel CaldwellGBY110020006200000.030.3
Wesley WellsATL165020005300000.030.2
Amir RiveraNJY166010006300000.000.0
Vinny WynnTEN1413010006400000.000.0
Nathan GivensWAS1614010203600000.000.0
Jace JacksonMAN163010102300000.000.0
Sammie AlbinMIL161010002100000.000.0
Rex SomogyiMIL16001011622900000.000.0
Parker HornerKCY161601021620800000.000.0
Abraham O'NeillSEA1500100018900000.000.0
Louie TatumBAL1616010005000000.000.0
Oscar PointerHOU166010106800000.000.0
Jerry ClarkIND1600102019600000.000.0
Edwin LeGrandeTBY1110100211500000.011010.0
Daryl MarkSFO1580001112400000.037725.1
Kennedy ManubayCHE1310300027000000.000.0
Sebastian MathisSEA1570200625700000.000.0
Melvin GraySFO1500100331000000.0201.3
J.R. HagansNJY60010006400000.000.0
Stan MathisNOS1611010002000000.0191.2
Jaylen FlemingNED1616010105600000.000.0
Junior KeithMIA161010007800000.0110.7
Devan WilkinsCHI1570201111700000.000.0
Kurt WhalenLAS1130100013100000.080.7
Jon PichardoNJY100010004700000.0343.4

HTML output from Front Office Football, © 2016, Solecismic Software