League Index

Results

  - Standings

  - Schedule

  - Draft

Teams

  - Rosters

  - Summaries

  - Team Schedules

  - Transactions

  - Injuries

Almanac

  - Individual Statistics

  - Playoff Statistics

  - Team Statistics

  - - 2059

  - - 2058

  - - 2057

  - - 2056

  - - 2055

  - - 2054

  - - 2053

  - - 2052

  - - 2051

  - - 2050

  - - 2049

  - - 2048

  - - 2047

  - - 2046

  - - 2045

  - - 2044

  - - 2043

  - - 2042

  - - 2041

  - - 2040

  - - 2039

  - - 2038

  - - 2037

  - - 2036

  - - 2035

  - - 2034

  - - 2033

  - - 2032

  - - 2031

  - - 2030

  - - 2029

  - - 2028

  - - 2027

  - - 2026

  - - 2025

  - - 2024

  - - 2023

  - - 2022

  - - 2021

  - - 2020

  - - 2019

  - - 2018

  - - 2017

  - - 2016

  - - 2015

  - - 2014

  - - 2013

  - - 2012

  - - 2011

  - - 2010

  - - 2009

  - - 2008

  - - 2007

  - - 2006

  - - 2005

  - - 2004

  - - 2003

  - Team Performances

  - Career Records

  - Single-Season Records

  - Single-Game Records

  - Playoff Game Records

  - Team Season Records

  - Team Game Records

  - Team Playoff Records

  - Awards

  - Front Office Bowls


RNFL

2045 Team Statistics

Rushing OffenseRushesYardsAvgYds/GameLeftAvgMiddleAvgRightAvgGP
Cheyenne Broncos60527014.46168.81375.083294.451274.3916
Carolina Panthers51625424.93158.91615.222724.79785.1816
Baltimore Ravens50425104.98156.91736.031234.972014.3016
New England Patriots55124524.45153.3915.133384.231144.9616
Chicago Bears50224244.83151.51894.582245.63823.7616
Houston Texans51823764.59148.51544.752634.63954.5616
Indianapolis Colts51023084.53144.31354.072994.92694.3216
Philadelphia Eagles53323014.32143.81274.752614.281394.2316
San Francisco 49ers51623004.46143.8974.902984.071125.5716
Manchester Cardinals50622044.36137.81244.523224.41574.0016
Cleveland Browns47521934.62137.11165.222604.35895.2716
New Orleans Saints49221004.27131.31344.413034.11525.1316
Cincinnati Bengals46720334.35127.11275.242784.13534.4016
Los Angeles Blockbusters43620314.66126.91004.152575.37723.4216
Tampa Bay Buccaneers43019654.57122.81464.291464.981354.5516
Seattle Seahawks45019624.36122.61384.021864.831244.1216
Dallas Cowboys46918944.04118.4924.092833.95914.4316
Green Bay Packers38718664.82116.6944.822215.41663.4116
Miami Dolphins41718384.41114.91245.392234.02604.8016
Pittsburgh Steelers47618243.83114.01093.172823.93774.9416
Washington Redskins43617564.03109.8724.182173.641434.6916
Kansas City Chiefs43317514.04109.41525.091494.121252.9716
Bakersfield Jaguars40017364.34108.51684.571794.36484.0816
Minnesota Vikings38717034.40106.41265.032264.19333.7916
Tennessee Titans39116494.22103.11314.652024.34513.3516
Detroit Lions39415974.0599.8413.682514.33973.7716
Riverside Rams39315263.8895.4984.572083.60784.3816
Atlanta Falcons36315134.1794.6886.501742.68945.1516
New Jersey Jets40715023.6993.9745.012563.53733.1816
Oakland Raiders40515033.7193.91144.392423.86402.0516
Milwaukee Mustangs40014203.5588.81424.562112.89355.0916
New York Giants42213793.2786.2973.762143.301062.9616
League14591628594.31122.838714.7276974.2628164.27512

Rushing DefenseRushesYardsAvgAvg/GPLeftAvgMiddleAvgRightAvgGP
Los Angeles Blockbusters51924884.79155.51455.802734.33964.9116
Green Bay Packers46723995.14149.91185.992524.82945.1116
New York Giants52323554.50147.21654.322534.84994.3116
Washington Redskins51623254.51145.31295.782744.141084.2016
Atlanta Falcons48422914.73143.21175.442844.48804.8016
Carolina Panthers46922684.84141.81134.892334.581155.7116
Detroit Lions44222435.07140.21155.852435.03804.4316
Tennessee Titans49422424.54140.11315.392864.37714.1316
Bakersfield Jaguars47322044.66137.81324.432514.73805.5816
Kansas City Chiefs52022004.23137.51574.862504.151063.8616
Chicago Bears47221404.53133.8994.362655.011013.8616
New Jersey Jets50421214.21132.61274.252774.52883.9116
Manchester Cardinals44121054.77131.61274.542204.93875.2316
Tampa Bay Buccaneers46820064.29125.4914.432694.061015.1516
Oakland Raiders49719964.02124.81335.112543.921023.2416
Cleveland Browns44119924.52124.51365.242144.25864.3616
Minnesota Vikings46419634.23122.71194.172264.581094.0616
New Orleans Saints44019594.45122.41205.082374.01785.2116
Baltimore Ravens45818454.03115.31114.462694.11683.7916
Houston Texans44018434.19115.21204.792394.07763.9616
Seattle Seahawks42517704.16110.61165.162333.69714.4916
Milwaukee Mustangs45017643.92110.31114.762393.95933.2616
New England Patriots39717604.43110.01204.622164.51564.2116
Pittsburgh Steelers39317504.45109.41044.382044.59794.6216
Riverside Rams45617493.84109.31253.802453.83834.0716
Philadelphia Eagles42717334.06108.31164.842123.82914.1016
Miami Dolphins42017284.11108.01154.602224.21773.5516
San Francisco 49ers44017243.92107.81213.782144.191033.6316
Indianapolis Colts42117014.04106.31144.232194.02794.4416
Cincinnati Bengals40615163.7394.81103.712013.80943.6716
Dallas Cowboys45114833.2992.71024.202342.821034.0016
Cheyenne Broncos37311963.2174.81123.191893.69622.4516
League14591628594.31122.838714.7276974.2628164.27512

Passing OffenseAttCmpPctYardsYds/CYds/AAvg/GPRatePPlyDefnOpPDPctGP
Tennessee Titans64240162.5464911.597.24290.690.86675138.916
Milwaukee Mustangs62543068.8457210.637.32285.894.16585034.016
Riverside Rams61737861.3452911.987.34283.182.26465653.816
Atlanta Falcons66137356.4449712.066.80281.164.87027673.416
Detroit Lions63940863.8446710.956.99279.290.76657748.416
Seattle Seahawks60237362.0436611.717.25272.989.56286746.116
Minnesota Vikings53635967.0427111.907.97266.993.85695943.616
Pittsburgh Steelers51037272.9423211.388.30264.5107.25394526.716
New England Patriots44029065.9402013.869.14251.3104.94654145.716
Bakersfield Jaguars59835960.0399711.136.68249.881.46307157.616
Tampa Bay Buccaneers50634367.8393611.487.78246.096.65415037.516
Green Bay Packers58637664.2383410.206.54239.689.16246845.616
New Jersey Jets54835264.2376210.696.86235.191.55996343.616
Miami Dolphins57237966.337409.876.54233.886.06265039.816
New Orleans Saints47530864.8363711.817.66227.392.25165547.816
Houston Texans45428362.3363212.838.00227.099.64786356.616
Carolina Panthers48631765.2362911.457.47226.898.05105242.816
Cincinnati Bengals53334364.4360910.526.77225.681.65804148.216
Dallas Cowboys59535960.3359810.026.05224.974.06435448.616
New York Giants51730759.4356611.626.90222.979.05464951.016
San Francisco 49ers49127656.2355912.897.25222.483.05256967.116
Cleveland Browns51131361.3355611.366.96222.384.75555251.616
Cheyenne Broncos50029859.6354711.907.09221.785.15286359.416
Washington Redskins55633359.9334610.056.02209.174.56045950.416
Kansas City Chiefs53030257.0333711.056.30208.678.65596855.716
Baltimore Ravens51927953.8331411.886.39207.174.75578067.516
Oakland Raiders53029856.2329011.046.21205.672.75846964.116
Indianapolis Colts50133266.331799.586.35198.786.25363933.716
Manchester Cardinals48728358.1313511.086.44195.977.35395960.616
Chicago Bears46531367.329949.576.44187.183.55053138.516
Los Angeles Blockbusters51230459.428539.385.57178.371.85475355.416
Philadelphia Eagles44427962.826639.546.00166.476.04843745.816
League171881072062.411931611.136.94233.085.318355181749.3512

Passing DefenseAttCmpPctYardsYds/CYds/AAvg/GPRatePPlyDefnOpPDPctGP
Green Bay Packers57637464.9429911.497.46268.793.16165440.116
Detroit Lions55936565.3429211.767.68268.396.55885341.216
Miami Dolphins52233964.9414612.237.94259.194.15505146.916
Minnesota Vikings56736464.2403911.107.12252.489.76075342.716
Tennessee Titans57233758.9393911.696.89246.280.36046458.216
Riverside Rams59135860.6391010.926.62244.480.16197253.716
Cleveland Browns56135863.8390910.926.97244.390.45975839.316
New Orleans Saints57736663.4389310.646.75243.379.46055046.916
New England Patriots56234861.9388311.166.91242.785.36015749.716
Indianapolis Colts54032460.0387411.967.17242.187.75746049.216
Oakland Raiders56135563.3386910.906.90241.890.25936449.016
Tampa Bay Buccaneers55435964.8385410.746.96240.985.65985448.616
Seattle Seahawks50431261.9384812.337.63240.590.95365149.416
Los Angeles Blockbusters48832767.0377911.567.74236.291.05095549.816
Milwaukee Mustangs51733665.0377211.237.30235.896.35514539.516
New York Giants53633762.9376311.177.02235.285.05725344.216
Carolina Panthers51832763.1373411.427.21233.496.15495241.616
Houston Texans55736966.2372210.096.68232.690.95835841.116
Atlanta Falcons52433163.2370111.187.06231.387.35695646.716
Cincinnati Bengals55632558.5366411.276.59229.068.35947970.716
San Francisco 49ers54034063.0363910.706.74227.477.25794851.616
New Jersey Jets50531462.2362411.547.18226.587.25444249.116
Pittsburgh Steelers57035161.6359610.256.31224.876.16216458.816
Chicago Bears48731063.7357711.547.34223.696.35215541.716
Bakersfield Jaguars51031161.0348511.216.83217.885.15525546.816
Manchester Cardinals55732758.7346410.596.22216.572.15896060.616
Washington Redskins47629261.3346011.857.27216.387.75046053.416
Baltimore Ravens54532760.0344510.546.32215.376.15846658.616
Cheyenne Broncos52630157.2343511.416.53214.780.35767359.716
Dallas Cowboys45728762.8340811.877.46213.082.45054150.416
Kansas City Chiefs55233861.232669.665.92204.179.55925947.716
Philadelphia Eagles52131159.730279.735.81189.273.05735553.416
League171881072062.411931611.136.94233.085.318355181749.3512

Misc. Passing OffenseShortPctYardsAve/AMediumPctYardsAve/ALongPctYardsAve/A
Pittsburgh Steelers259/31881.420856.5689/14561.413809.5224/4652.276716.67
Tampa Bay Buccaneers256/34773.822856.5962/10658.59468.9225/5347.270513.30
New England Patriots165/21277.816497.7888/14262.012969.1337/8543.5107512.65
Houston Texans156/20576.113476.57102/17957.014878.3125/6737.379811.91
Kansas City Chiefs218/32367.519766.1268/16042.58385.2416/4535.652311.62
New Jersey Jets249/32875.920726.3279/16248.810526.4924/5841.463811.00
Cheyenne Broncos230/34566.721056.1038/7451.45627.5930/8137.088010.86
New Orleans Saints224/27980.319637.0462/12649.29507.5422/6832.472410.65
Detroit Lions263/34476.520395.93117/21055.715787.5128/8333.785010.24
Minnesota Vikings247/31977.421836.8492/15061.314549.6920/6630.36349.61
Chicago Bears217/27778.314445.2177/13357.910577.9519/5335.84939.30
Milwaukee Mustangs308/39378.425816.57101/16660.814068.4721/6432.85859.14
Atlanta Falcons229/31772.220466.45110/22948.014336.2634/11230.410189.09
Seattle Seahawks259/34575.122516.5291/17651.714288.1123/7630.36879.04
Bakersfield Jaguars247/33873.120406.0483/16650.011356.8429/9231.58228.93
Carolina Panthers242/35767.824046.7365/10263.79979.7710/2737.02288.44
San Francisco 49ers168/21179.615637.4187/20243.113566.7121/7826.96408.21
Cleveland Browns201/27872.316235.8491/16256.213598.3921/7030.05748.20
Tennessee Titans264/34776.123016.63117/20856.316678.0120/8423.86818.11
Washington Redskins216/30770.414944.8795/16956.212467.3722/7529.36068.08
Riverside Rams261/34675.424186.9990/17451.713657.8427/9428.77467.94
Oakland Raiders195/28069.615055.3880/16050.011066.9123/8726.46797.80
Los Angeles Blockbusters201/26376.412814.8786/18347.010975.9917/6227.44757.66
Philadelphia Eagles180/21782.910875.0187/17350.311996.9312/5123.53777.39
Baltimore Ravens182/27665.916866.1172/15845.610286.5125/8429.86007.14
Miami Dolphins232/30476.317925.89131/21461.215887.4216/5230.83606.92
Green Bay Packers255/33376.619805.95102/18056.713907.7219/7027.14646.63
Cincinnati Bengals233/29379.519046.5090/15956.611857.4520/7925.35206.58
Manchester Cardinals197/26873.516556.1870/14050.010077.1916/7521.34736.31
Dallas Cowboys242/32075.618135.6797/18951.312886.8120/8124.74976.14
New York Giants220/31370.321726.9476/14054.310987.8411/5719.32965.19
Indianapolis Colts278/37474.323536.2950/9353.87257.804/3411.81012.97
League7294/977774.6610976.252745/513053.5387037.54681/220930.8195168.83

Misc. Passing DefenseShortPctYardsAve/AMediumPctYardsAve/ALongPctYardsAve/A
Milwaukee Mustangs220/28278.016585.8888/16653.012607.5928/6841.285412.56
Miami Dolphins213/27677.220387.3897/17754.813007.3429/6942.080811.71
Dallas Cowboys194/25974.918627.1974/14551.09736.7119/5236.557311.02
Atlanta Falcons237/33670.521136.2973/13255.39727.3621/5637.561611.00
Minnesota Vikings254/34374.120065.8577/14254.211808.3133/7842.385310.94
San Francisco 49ers238/32673.017835.4777/13756.210737.8325/7334.278310.73
Cleveland Browns240/33272.319115.7698/17057.613948.2020/5834.560410.41
Indianapolis Colts207/27375.817006.2387/18247.813397.3630/8236.683510.18
New England Patriots234/31574.320026.3687/16951.511346.7127/7436.574710.09
Seattle Seahawks206/26677.418767.0579/15949.711757.3927/7934.279710.09
Los Angeles Blockbusters219/29075.519776.8286/13862.312048.7222/6036.75989.97
Washington Redskins199/28470.118726.5972/13155.010067.6821/5935.65829.86
Detroit Lions267/33679.525127.4879/16248.811827.3019/6131.15989.80
Tampa Bay Buccaneers242/30878.618325.9598/18253.814417.9219/6031.75819.68
New Jersey Jets220/29674.320146.8073/14450.79966.9221/6432.86149.59
Carolina Panthers220/28976.117336.0077/14453.512278.5230/8336.17749.33
Tennessee Titans202/29169.417476.00107/18956.614187.5028/9230.47748.41
Chicago Bears194/25476.417056.7195/15461.712618.1921/7428.46118.26
Houston Texans258/33277.718215.4892/15957.913878.7219/6330.25148.16
Green Bay Packers270/33780.125327.5184/16152.211677.2520/7626.36007.89
New Orleans Saints251/32377.720846.4597/18552.413197.1318/6428.14907.66
Oakland Raiders253/34174.221246.2389/15358.212598.2313/6420.34867.59
Manchester Cardinals227/30773.918506.0382/17048.210466.1518/7723.45687.38
Bakersfield Jaguars204/27574.217126.2392/16555.812727.7115/6822.15017.37
Pittsburgh Steelers241/32274.817545.4594/18251.614017.7016/6225.84417.11
Kansas City Chiefs235/32771.917215.2688/16055.011056.9115/6224.24407.10
Cincinnati Bengals219/31370.018695.9787/16353.412407.6119/7924.15557.03
Riverside Rams231/31174.317735.70107/20053.515867.9320/7925.35516.97
Baltimore Ravens229/31572.718185.7780/15451.911277.3218/7324.75006.85
Philadelphia Eagles232/32072.517995.6260/12448.47265.8519/7425.75026.78
New York Giants233/31773.520296.4092/16854.814278.4912/4924.53076.27
Cheyenne Broncos205/28173.018706.6577/16347.211066.7919/7724.74595.96
League7294/977774.6610976.252745/513053.5387037.54681/220930.8195168.83

LinemenKRBKRBOBPctRPlyOPctSckASYdsPPlySPctOppHurOppBlkOpPRPct
New England Patriots21153139.755196.4251394655.443816.3
Cheyenne Broncos20651440.160585.0281595285.3611118.9
Philadelphia Eagles17150034.253393.8402314848.3481521.3
Carolina Panthers20649142.051695.2241585104.7491316.9
Houston Texans17547736.751892.1241664785.0541118.6
Chicago Bears19347440.750294.4402305057.9421819.8
New Orleans Saints18946740.549294.9412295167.953920.0
San Francisco 49ers15346433.051689.9342225256.5612222.3
Baltimore Ravens17646338.050491.9382085576.8601720.6
Cleveland Browns19345942.047596.6442625557.9731123.1
Indianapolis Colts18145739.651089.6352305366.5591720.7
Dallas Cowboys13343730.446993.2482946437.5791522.1
Manchester Cardinals15943436.650685.8522915399.6611323.4
Pittsburgh Steelers13143030.547690.3291805395.4441015.4
Cincinnati Bengals15142335.746790.6472715808.1641221.2
Tampa Bay Buccaneers15141636.343096.7352305416.5571419.6
New York Giants10840926.442296.9291755465.3692121.8
Seattle Seahawks12440330.845089.6261806284.1651917.5
Kansas City Chiefs14139935.343392.1291665595.2562519.7
Bakersfield Jaguars13138833.840097.0321766305.1711819.2
Washington Redskins12337932.543686.9482636047.9711722.5
Milwaukee Mustangs11137729.440094.3332216585.0631617.0
Riverside Rams12637333.839394.9292026464.5851620.1
Miami Dolphins13136735.741788.0543516268.6561019.2
New Jersey Jets10836629.540789.9513385998.5671121.5
Oakland Raiders11035630.940587.9543285849.2661623.3
Tennessee Titans12035234.139190.0251436673.7961921.0
Atlanta Falcons11134931.836396.1412227025.8841519.9
Green Bay Packers11834034.738787.9382486246.1731420.0
Minnesota Vikings11333933.338787.6331855695.857717.0
Detroit Lions10433730.939485.5261426653.9751116.8
Los Angeles Blockbusters9533328.543676.4352155476.4541719.4
League46531330435.01459191.211677055183556.4201646819.9

Opp. LinemenKRBKRBOBPctRPlyOPctSckASYdsPPlySPctOppHurOppBlkOpPRPct
Los Angeles Blockbusters21149143.051994.6211485094.132912.2
New York Giants18048637.052392.9362375726.3641820.6
Washington Redskins15048231.151693.4281735045.6591019.2
Kansas City Chiefs15646933.352090.2402005926.8641720.4
Oakland Raiders14846232.049793.0322105935.4601317.7
Atlanta Falcons17245138.148493.2452455697.9521720.0
Tennessee Titans16644337.549489.7322306045.3691919.9
New Jersey Jets16443937.450487.1392125447.2561319.9
Green Bay Packers17443040.546792.1402286166.5731620.9
Tampa Bay Buccaneers15043034.946891.9442665987.461919.1
Carolina Panthers15942737.246991.0311755495.6621118.9
Bakersfield Jaguars17342440.847389.6422805527.6721423.2
Chicago Bears13842132.847289.2342035216.5571019.4
Dallas Cowboys12841930.545192.9482775059.5641224.6
Minnesota Vikings13441432.446489.2402196076.6651319.4
Riverside Rams13641432.945690.8281856194.5921221.3
New Orleans Saints16241239.344093.6281636054.6731519.2
Detroit Lions16540640.644291.9291615884.9681418.9
Milwaukee Mustangs15040636.945090.2342145516.2521618.5
San Francisco 49ers10840326.844091.6392615796.7712122.6
Cleveland Browns15340238.144191.2362215976.0701019.4
Manchester Cardinals14640036.544190.7321815895.4672320.7
Houston Texans13639734.344090.2261615834.5511315.4
Miami Dolphins14039635.442094.3281635505.1451516.0
Seattle Seahawks12739532.242592.9321845366.0561719.6
Baltimore Ravens12939232.945885.6392175846.7701521.2
Philadelphia Eagles12138631.342790.4523155739.1632925.1
Cincinnati Bengals11438030.040693.6382505946.4571318.2
Indianapolis Colts12137432.442188.8342365745.9621519.3
New England Patriots13336036.939790.7392426016.5701019.8
Pittsburgh Steelers12836035.639391.6513036218.2631120.1
Cheyenne Broncos8133324.337389.3502955768.7761825.0
League46531330435.01459191.211677055183556.4201646819.9

Red Zone OffenseRZOppTDFGPt/VisRushYardsAvgAttCmpPctYardsAvg/A
New England Patriots5739175.71023523.45442965.92034.61
Cincinnati Bengals453295.6552013.65684566.23324.88
Riverside Rams5434185.4692153.12644367.22694.20
Tennessee Titans5535155.3701932.76694463.83014.36
San Francisco 49ers4930155.2741712.31563867.92594.63
Minnesota Vikings4325165.2591993.37412663.42195.34
New Orleans Saints4829155.2832933.53423378.61553.69
Chicago Bears3822145.2641582.47473268.11873.98
Seattle Seahawks5431205.1631862.95683855.92784.09
Bakersfield Jaguars4929165.1591442.44674262.73485.19
Milwaukee Mustangs5028205.1881912.17745979.73354.53
Houston Texans4929155.1792232.82463882.62776.02
Los Angeles Blockbusters3721135.056841.50442659.12094.75
Carolina Panthers5331165.0853093.64694159.42914.22
New Jersey Jets4427105.0561723.07574070.23105.44
Atlanta Falcons4222174.9441102.50723954.22483.44
Manchester Cardinals4524174.9662053.11493163.31803.67
Detroit Lions5430174.8501102.20694565.23364.87
Green Bay Packers4927144.7481543.21724968.13204.44
Cleveland Browns4523174.7531482.79532852.81703.21
Kansas City Chiefs3317124.7511072.10372362.21433.86
New York Giants4019184.748891.85533158.51983.74
Pittsburgh Steelers5024224.7701492.13574171.92684.70
Tampa Bay Buccaneers5729214.7641912.98653858.52143.29
Baltimore Ravens5226194.6571743.05613049.22193.59
Dallas Cowboys3617154.6541713.17442863.62024.59
Miami Dolphins4420204.6451012.24503570.02344.68
Indianapolis Colts4018184.5532194.13562951.81662.96
Cheyenne Broncos5626234.5823013.67714462.02513.54
Oakland Raiders3817174.546932.02542444.41462.70
Philadelphia Eagles4118174.3491382.82422150.01864.43
Washington Redskins3411173.823642.78583153.41722.97
League14818105304.9196556152.861819114162.776264.19

Red Zone DefenseRZOppTDFGPt/VisRushYardsAvgAttCmpPctYardsAvg/A
Milwaukee Mustangs4931165.4551031.87624471.02574.15
Houston Texans4326165.4732112.89705781.42673.81
Oakland Raiders4831135.3672053.06563969.63305.89
Carolina Panthers4629135.3621842.97613862.32614.28
Los Angeles Blockbusters6036205.21053693.51724562.52763.83
Bakersfield Jaguars4427135.2581883.24362569.41885.22
New Orleans Saints4730115.2662423.67573663.22284.00
Seattle Seahawks4728155.1661802.73663756.12563.88
New Jersey Jets4325155.1591963.32463167.41974.28
Miami Dolphins4524205.1601402.33473166.02204.68
Tampa Bay Buccaneers4427115.1581592.74503570.03066.12
Baltimore Ravens4222195.0581773.05553156.41743.16
Cheyenne Broncos3621115.045972.16442454.51784.05
Indianapolis Colts4926215.0561432.55493061.22745.59
New England Patriots493195.0581482.55674465.73194.76
Pittsburgh Steelers4225115.0461152.50634368.32734.33
Detroit Lions4728124.9501963.92705274.33635.19
Green Bay Packers5633154.9592183.69694362.32503.62
Cleveland Browns4020194.9541733.20583356.92213.81
San Francisco 49ers4625174.9481032.15653756.92754.23
Tennessee Titans5631194.9621702.74744662.23845.19
Chicago Bears5226244.9752473.29523363.51933.71
Manchester Cardinals4826164.8632103.33523261.52194.21
Riverside Rams4523174.7611833.00512956.92003.92
Minnesota Vikings4624164.751901.76674465.72714.04
Dallas Cowboys4422174.7531252.36462350.01393.02
Atlanta Falcons5625264.5922642.87593559.31883.19
Philadelphia Eagles3114144.5491442.94291965.51093.76
Kansas City Chiefs4319204.5651782.74643859.42553.98
Cincinnati Bengals3717154.447972.06532649.11953.68
Washington Redskins5021234.3802292.86492959.21823.71
New York Giants5017263.9641312.05603253.31782.97
League14818105304.9196556152.861819114162.776264.19

Miscellaneous3DCnv3DAttPctAvYTG4DCnv4DAttPctFDownFDRshFDPssFDPenPnltyYards
Seattle Seahawks10924245.07.641233.333210221317105771
Cheyenne Broncos11125643.47.061346.232313717115101766
Baltimore Ravens10023542.67.631520.03101251721389613
Houston Texans8720841.87.161250.03211361751097749
Carolina Panthers8520641.36.63837.5332143183699685
New England Patriots8220041.07.41425.03381261961687652
Los Angeles Blockbusters9122740.17.561735.3264991481776554
Atlanta Falcons9022639.87.851435.7309752211383570
San Francisco 49ers9323539.67.74944.42931061761192696
Bakersfield Jaguars8321039.57.24944.4312822102090617
Milwaukee Mustangs8922938.97.81119.1324742272375530
Riverside Rams8321438.87.93650.0324792291688659
Chicago Bears8020938.36.751435.73001271561775609
Tampa Bay Buccaneers8021137.98.11520.0292113171890694
Dallas Cowboys9625537.67.581747.12971001791884630
Cleveland Browns8522637.67.731323.13001211681177576
Tennessee Titans8422537.37.75955.63279122313110753
Manchester Cardinals8222137.18.03933.33001231631474564
Detroit Lions8322437.17.861250.0327862192277593
Cincinnati Bengals8222236.98.451241.73041091821390693
Indianapolis Colts8122136.77.43742.93061291601779561
New Jersey Jets8323135.98.651435.7277831771799749
New Orleans Saints7420735.77.73742.93071251641877573
Pittsburgh Steelers7721635.67.93560.0314941982286669
Miami Dolphins8022635.48.641428.62979118521110751
Philadelphia Eagles7923034.38.151241.72651161341582584
Minnesota Vikings6920433.87.81520.0284811881584710
Washington Redskins8023833.67.70140.0263791642089644
New York Giants7122232.08.041136.4257661811081619
Green Bay Packers6821531.68.681747.1300941901673553
Kansas City Chiefs6922430.87.62922.2256851561570519
Oakland Raiders6623128.68.962030.023379145992704
League2672714637.47.812635635.4958832765824488278120610

Misc. Opponents3DCnv3DAttPctAvYTG4DCnv4DAttPctFDownFDRshFDPssFDPenPnltyYards
Los Angeles Blockbusters8820044.06.91616.73381411861183594
Houston Texans9121542.36.84944.4314961972186586
Tennessee Titans9923542.17.46966.73381142042090654
Seattle Seahawks8520741.17.44850.0299881961594724
Manchester Cardinals9222540.97.84757.1298116173983634
Tampa Bay Buccaneers9423040.97.471741.23201091961570486
New Orleans Saints8721640.37.371546.73251122021191710
Carolina Panthers7819440.28.141040.03351331841885626
Milwaukee Mustangs9022440.27.431421.4286931831087592
New Jersey Jets9223139.86.851631.33001141761084642
New York Giants9824739.77.541233.33141221731993665
Pittsburgh Steelers9123039.68.051631.3286951721998742
Chicago Bears8421339.47.53742.93051111791572549
Oakland Raiders9725038.88.051338.53091021872089681
San Francisco 49ers8823337.88.221020.0271801771470534
Green Bay Packers8322037.77.861540.03451182101783684
Kansas City Chiefs9525237.77.691947.42951131681488647
Minnesota Vikings8622837.77.82633.3313982011482591
Atlanta Falcons8623237.17.32728.63051061821796715
Washington Redskins8422737.07.62633.32921071691689654
Riverside Rams8723636.97.831225.0306981872197688
Bakersfield Jaguars7721036.78.11616.731713216916103768
Cleveland Browns8322836.47.83933.3299102188984681
Detroit Lions7621136.07.531030.03291141952088705
New England Patriots7220135.88.54944.4298921921495651
Baltimore Ravens8223035.77.951926.3278911741382617
Miami Dolphins7220435.38.02728.6299901921775622
Indianapolis Colts7522034.18.261442.92858818215104730
Philadelphia Eagles7323930.58.521118.2238821441288691
Dallas Cowboys6321828.98.42633.3246781551382582
Cheyenne Broncos6322328.38.541136.4238621571985593
Cincinnati Bengals6121728.18.662030.0267791741485572
League2672714637.47.812635635.4958832765824488278120610

KickingFGMFGAPATPATA2PC2PCAPuntsYardsAvgNtYdsAvg
Pittsburgh Steelers364238391186408647.5346840.3
Washington Redskins364520200092419245.6359839.1
Atlanta Falcons343933330173320443.9279138.2
Seattle Seahawks343639390273340146.6279838.3
Milwaukee Mustangs323736362476314841.4292838.5
Indianapolis Colts314526262285356441.9310036.5
Philadelphia Eagles3033303000100435543.6392839.3
San Francisco 49ers303341411292413044.9347637.8
Baltimore Ravens293335360083392147.2323539.0
Cheyenne Broncos293439401187370242.6326637.5
Tampa Bay Buccaneers293445450188393444.7338138.4
Minnesota Vikings283237370090406545.2356739.6
New York Giants2829282800106521949.2461743.6
Manchester Cardinals273235350091392843.2342737.7
Miami Dolphins273330300189397944.7344338.7
New Orleans Saints273039390190380842.3341537.9
Oakland Raiders2730262602107502146.9423939.6
New England Patriots263051520479347344.0308439.0
Riverside Rams262943430088387244.0325437.0
Cleveland Browns262832330089381942.9331237.2
Chicago Bears252833330083368744.4312937.7
Detroit Lions253038384493432846.5350637.7
Bakersfield Jaguars253038382381364645.0310838.4
Carolina Panthers243145451179360245.6302338.3
Tennessee Titans243144450094422444.9368239.2
Green Bay Packers222537371199436144.1381338.5
Houston Texans222945452277313340.7273435.5
Dallas Cowboys2125222211111477443.0393135.4
Kansas City Chiefs2030272702109465242.7384835.3
New Jersey Jets202935350099471847.7409841.4
Los Angeles Blockbusters172232321190419346.6326036.2
Cincinnati Bengals1415414201101460445.6403139.9
League8511009114011471938288012874344.711049038.4

Opp. KickingFGMFGAPATPATA2PC2PCAPuntsYardsAvgNtYdsAvg
Riverside Rams384134341389388243.6337237.9
New York Giants374227270092406044.1349438.0
Dallas Cowboys364228281197434644.8395840.8
Atlanta Falcons354041411190414946.1368540.9
Washington Redskins333938380090397044.1351139.0
Los Angeles Blockbusters314149490059256643.5233839.6
Miami Dolphins313939400081353543.6300637.1
Indianapolis Colts303330301187397645.7342239.3
Cleveland Browns303529301290403844.9344938.3
Green Bay Packers293742420083368244.4322538.9
Kansas City Chiefs2935252500100435443.5388738.9
Tennessee Titans293940401184375144.7314237.4
Houston Texans293338380180367045.9302937.9
Baltimore Ravens272833331390396744.1344638.3
Minnesota Vikings273429291190404745.0333237.0
Milwaukee Mustangs272839400089404245.4341138.3
Chicago Bears263038380087396545.6345139.7
Bakersfield Jaguars263137371293407943.9353038.0
Oakland Raiders263146471299430743.5359636.3
Cincinnati Bengals252527272498457146.6391239.9
Seattle Seahawks242744442281348143.0303737.5
San Francisco 49ers242733331296419643.7355637.0
Manchester Cardinals232634341195431145.4371539.1
Cheyenne Broncos2228282902111514646.4440639.7
Detroit Lions222941420090397844.2330636.7
New Jersey Jets222841411284374544.6328839.1
Carolina Panthers202642420182375145.7320739.1
Philadelphia Eagles2024252500124550044.4455736.8
New Orleans Saints192237370182362944.3306737.4
Tampa Bay Buccaneers192239390188381643.4314435.7
New England Patriots182636371388404646.0335038.1
Pittsburgh Steelers172131311191418746.0366140.2
League8511009114011471938288012874344.711049038.4

ReturnsPRAvgKRAvgOppPRAvgKRAvg
Cheyenne Broncos537.24122.7315.04920.2
Oakland Raiders509.54422.4507.23026.0
Philadelphia Eagles5010.53430.2393.83419.6
Manchester Cardinals456.13626.0417.83320.9
Pittsburgh Steelers455.53621.2417.34521.4
Tampa Bay Buccaneers448.93827.3337.73627.6
Kansas City Chiefs434.32926.0439.33722.8
Atlanta Falcons415.55025.7277.12922.8
Carolina Panthers4110.54024.92310.64123.4
Cincinnati Bengals416.83720.4475.44922.4
Houston Texans4112.74331.8187.74119.9
Washington Redskins405.04320.7449.22923.4
New England Patriots3910.24524.5295.86522.8
Milwaukee Mustangs396.44123.6344.14225.0
Riverside Rams396.44918.8369.43925.1
Baltimore Ravens386.33818.4436.74924.1
Minnesota Vikings389.33022.0395.63322.6
New Orleans Saints386.93024.3364.34325.1
New York Giants387.52823.9485.53725.3
Green Bay Packers376.93923.1395.33722.6
Cleveland Browns366.93921.9366.92823.3
San Francisco 49ers359.13224.3308.53521.2
Detroit Lions349.83629.94110.33722.5
Indianapolis Colts347.54124.8356.84521.2
Dallas Cowboys332.73319.3599.24324.3
Seattle Seahawks335.03118.53810.85622.5
Tennessee Titans328.44519.8418.84126.9
Bakersfield Jaguars318.54524.0407.54321.8
New Jersey Jets317.64322.4448.63127.1
Chicago Bears294.64821.4347.02321.9
Los Angeles Blockbusters263.45919.43712.43127.8
Miami Dolphins238.44224.3415.85423.8
League12177.4126523.312177.4126523.3

Scoring/TurnoversPts/GOpPts/GYds/GOpYds/GFumIntTOOpFumIntTOMargin
Atlanta Falcons21.225.1361.8359.274047101222+25
Riverside Rams24.123.3365.8342.110273791625+12
Bakersfield Jaguars23.122.1347.3338.19213012921+9
Oakland Raiders17.326.3279.1353.414173171522+9
Philadelphia Eagles18.814.9295.8277.814142851520+8
Chicago Bears19.321.5324.3344.6516218614+7
Cheyenne Broncos23.517.5380.6271.0121729111122+7
New York Giants17.518.8298.1367.66162251217+5
Milwaukee Mustangs23.522.5360.7332.69162581220+5
Cleveland Browns19.319.6342.9355.07162312719+4
Dallas Cowboys14.219.5324.9288.410172771724+3
Washington Redskins15.522.8302.4350.810132391221+2
Cincinnati Bengals21.318.6335.7308.110233362632+1
Minnesota Vikings21.618.6361.8361.49142381422+1
Houston Texans24.922.4365.1337.810132391322+1
Seattle Seahawks24.225.0384.3339.610122281523-1
Miami Dolphins18.623.4326.7356.910142481826-2
Baltimore Ravens21.520.9351.0317.110122261925-3
Green Bay Packers20.923.9340.8404.481220111223-3
Detroit Lions23.722.4370.1398.451621111425-4
Indianapolis Colts18.319.6328.6333.712921141125-4
Manchester Cardinals20.520.2315.5336.812162892433-5
Los Angeles Blockbusters17.727.4291.8382.471825111930-5
Carolina Panthers24.722.5375.8364.27111814923-5
New Jersey Jets19.222.9307.9345.81382171926-5
New England Patriots29.620.8395.8337.64162091726-6
San Francisco 49ers24.419.8352.3318.98172592332-7
Tennessee Titans24.523.8384.7371.9111425112132-7
Tampa Bay Buccaneers25.821.4354.4349.610102082028-8
Kansas City Chiefs16.316.6307.6329.141014121224-10
New Orleans Saints22.920.1344.3355.67121992130-11
Pittsburgh Steelers24.317.6367.3315.21081872431-13
League21.321.3342.0342.02904957852904957850

HTML output from Front Office Football, © 2016, Solecismic Software