League Index

Results

  - Standings

  - Schedule

  - Draft

Teams

  - Rosters

  - Summaries

  - Team Schedules

  - Transactions

  - Injuries

Almanac

  - Individual Statistics

  - - 2059

  - - 2058

  - - 2057

  - - 2056

  - - 2055

  - - 2054

  - - 2053

  - - 2052

  - - 2051

  - - 2050

  - - 2049

  - - 2048

  - - 2047

  - - 2046

  - - 2045

  - - 2044

  - - 2043

  - - 2042

  - - 2041

  - - 2040

  - - 2039

  - - 2038

  - - 2037

  - - 2036

  - - 2035

  - - 2034

  - - 2033

  - - 2032

  - - 2031

  - - 2030

  - - 2029

  - - 2028

  - - 2027

  - - 2026

  - - 2025

  - - 2024

  - - 2023

  - - 2022

  - - 2021

  - - 2020

  - - 2019

  - - 2018

  - - 2017

  - - 2016

  - - 2015

  - - 2014

  - - 2013

  - - 2012

  - - 2011

  - - 2010

  - - 2009

  - - 2008

  - - 2007

  - - 2006

  - - 2005

  - - 2004

  - - 2003

  - Playoff Statistics

  - Team Statistics

  - Team Performances

  - Career Records

  - Single-Season Records

  - Single-Game Records

  - Playoff Game Records

  - Team Season Records

  - Team Game Records

  - Team Playoff Records

  - Awards

  - Front Office Bowls


RNFL

2049 Statistics

PassingTeamGPGSAttCmpPctYardsAvg/CAvg/ALongTDInt20+P300+GRate
Christian SchneiderPIT161643732774.8373511.428.5580357552120.0
Jessie KinneyNED111126016965.0224013.258.6280226330110.7
Daniel PorterSEA161655335363.8442112.527.99763915827100.8
Al KirkHOU131339224462.2341614.008.7171201056396.6
Artie BuzzancaCAR151546128962.7348312.057.5682301247396.6
Darrin McIntyrePHI161636923864.5272711.467.396717846092.9
Gary BurnsATL161645027561.1350712.757.7958271561191.6
Nicky BallardOAK141452232562.3392712.087.5259241261691.1
Xavier LaneSFO161645628462.3367612.948.0672241766289.6
Grant BrooksMIL161666244567.2464710.447.0270302162889.2
Bradley EdensDET161653932760.7339110.376.296828944089.2
Bernie CarterRIV161658536662.6421511.527.2165211279487.6
Jose ShawCIN111135621259.6272812.877.667512844185.5
Mercury LutesKCY131333621664.3238011.027.0861151234185.1
Harold PorterCHE141449129560.1336411.406.8580211247584.8
Preston BlackwellCLE151456634961.7372310.676.5881211243384.4
Cornell HawkinsMIA121239826165.6262410.056.595610938183.1
Leonardo FieldsIND151451731961.7320410.046.2080181039282.8
Jamal RancilioWAS9929518462.418329.966.214211725282.4
Barry FinleyBAL12827215657.4190712.227.018013934181.2
Teddy NelmsBAL9826615156.8188612.497.0977141034180.8
Deion MuellerNJY161649731062.4337210.886.7894202053179.0
Deep Dog YarmakCHI131339525765.1259910.116.5856121538078.0
Jorge BryantMIN161656934761.033259.585.8480201950075.1
Braden ArmstrongTEN161654531958.5367911.536.7577182059274.7
Donovan BarberDAL131236221659.721369.895.90488834074.6
Cory FieldsNOS141351430559.326418.665.1464161235073.5
Donovan HornerBAK151552728353.7339812.016.4587151344172.9
Quentin MustianNYK14940124059.9246010.256.1380111626170.0
Alan GarrettTBY151340323859.120968.815.205891416065.9
Corwin JarvisLAS141136821057.1219810.475.9761111733165.2
Josue RobersonMAN161653428753.7306610.685.7479162442162.0
Tracy SmallGBY101036720856.7210410.125.734472134155.7

Misc. PassingTeamGPGSRZAttRZCmpPctYardsAvg/C3DAtt3DCmpPct3DCnvPctFDPssSckdYardsQBKnck
Xavier LaneSFO1616583763.82185.891359167.46850.41852513416
Christian SchneiderPIT1616574884.23427.131168169.85547.4190128216
Artie BuzzancaCAR1515492959.21846.341217965.35747.11642314820
Harold PorterCHE1414593966.12747.031297860.55744.21763421230
Daniel PorterSEA1616584170.73057.4415610064.16742.92053118938
Barry FinleyBAL128362261.11245.64734561.63142.597271836
Al KirkHOU1313452657.81776.81996060.64242.41552014415
Jessie KinneyNED1111412765.91716.33855261.23642.4109191157
Jamal RancilioWAS99221672.71076.69905763.33842.292331987
Quentin MustianNYK149512549.01716.841066460.44441.51223322133
Teddy NelmsBAL98311754.81347.88573561.42340.493115710
Gary BurnsATL1616433172.12207.101056057.14240.01672717235
Braden ArmstrongTEN1616533056.61846.131418761.75539.01733219925
Grant BrooksMIL1616695376.84207.9216110464.66238.52473925216
Bernie CarterRIV1616633657.12336.471559963.95938.11985331435
Jose ShawCIN1111291448.31188.431036159.23836.91213523619
Nicky BallardOAK1414574273.72786.621337959.44936.8185462728
Mercury LutesKCY1313332678.81616.191046360.63836.51192212315
Deep Dog YarmakCHI1313442863.61435.111217662.84436.41283119518
Bradley EdensDET1616674161.22796.801317355.74735.91792216032
Corwin JarvisLAS1411211466.7634.501096963.33935.81033421520
Donovan HornerBAK1515442659.11816.961608754.45735.61634426440
Deion MuellerNJY1616352571.41506.001448458.35135.41564226932
Preston BlackwellCLE1514573561.41855.291529763.85334.91774121722
Leonardo FieldsIND1514422457.11365.6716510161.25734.51533923150
Josue RobersonMAN1616442863.62248.001558655.55233.51436135562
Darrin McIntyrePHI1616392769.22127.851177059.83933.31193824120
Alan GarrettTBY1513392153.81276.051277659.84132.31082717929
Tracy SmallGBY1010271451.91228.711036260.23332.0943219416
Donovan BarberDAL1312502754.01224.521156657.43631.31003422133
Cornell HawkinsMIA1212392051.31708.501066561.33331.11283017225
Jorge BryantMIN1616292275.91536.951598855.34528.3157189721
Cory FieldsNOS1413402050.01386.901518958.94227.81312214110

RushingTeamGPGSAttYardsAvgLongTDRZRshYardsAvg3DRsh3DCnvPctFDRu10+R100+G
Jay St. MartinNED161334918015.16457461643.57432455.8975711
Kurt HantschelBAK161629813754.6137740942.35311651.675465
Maxwell MonroeDAL161635212453.5452216281.75541629.657465
Bob DeboerSFO161628112174.3344334922.71381642.153253
Justin ArcenauxCHI161529812064.05289401142.85321031.364443
Ralph NicholsCAR161526511484.3329229752.59361644.458324
Kevin WatsonPHI161634511113.223713531132.1326934.670423
Monty HickmanPIT16825010884.358013421794.26461328.365413
Terrell ColesCHE161523710384.3843540631.58311341.954423
Oliver FergusonMIA161625810364.0280732782.44181266.754331
Kai EllardSEA161625910243.95487421383.292150.052431
Howard ElizabethKCY161528010083.6080527602.2233927.338303
Bradley NewsomeATL16163249793.0270232501.56751925.341251
B.J. McCarthyHOU15152159704.5152831872.81321031.348321
Jackie YarbroughBAL1652309524.1442332762.38551629.137350
Nathan HuttonMIL16132219184.1537322361.64321031.345311
Colin GillespieMAN16162658873.3549323291.2615426.738302
Jimmy StinchcombTEN16162098514.0756428873.1113646.242252
Seth GordonWAS16152098263.9580215422.8023626.136281
Lionel MossHOU1611827994.3946432842.63321443.840211
Wayne DonovanTBY1671757284.1626323542.3515960.039211
Troy SalasCLE16162067283.53177371113.00191052.644210
Steve LebowCHI1611777084.0040225542.16231043.537210
Harry KreutzPIT1681746994.02658301143.807114.336222
Trent NortonDET16162036863.3838321522.487685.738230
Noah ShannonNED1631686844.07365281214.3211545.536220
Collin ByrneTBY1691796623.7053316301.8817529.428211
Donte SheasleyIND1491916493.4056221462.19311238.732130
Abel WatsonCIN10101725503.2025428642.2914321.432230
Darrin BrowningNJY16161895362.8443014392.7914535.721110
Bubba ClintonLAS16161895362.8431418462.5621838.131150
Anthony HickmanNJY1601615023.124331340.3118316.729200
Avery CollierKCY1611764842.7523229180.6236925.032140
Robbie RomineRIV16121614622.8772527542.0015320.023130

ReceivingTeamGPGSTargCtchPctYardsAvg/CAvg/TYACLongTDDropPPlayTPct20+C100+G
Bo CraneMIL161419012867.4146011.417.68499447955534.2227
Thomas YunkerSEA161618211362.1159114.088.744767321855133.0288
Vincent ToefieldGBY161619210856.3127111.776.62358386559932.1216
Ezekiel TerrellKCY161615410467.5115011.067.47434446545933.6183
Donovan StelickCHE161615810063.3125412.547.942694711854828.8164
Jaxon FranklinOAK14131609760.6136714.098.544695210452530.5265
Zachery SearightCAR16151629659.3137114.288.46550719747634.0216
Amos SheaCHE16161729253.5131314.277.634268051354431.6266
Santiago DunmoreOAK16151378461.3109012.987.96339596851026.9154
Antonio GaarderRIV16151588151.3110613.657.00338595957727.4203
Derrick GeibDET16161418157.48019.895.681454171840035.381
Rich BiedermanCHI16141208066.7104413.058.70322584541528.9174
Deron ForsythATL16131388058.0106813.357.7422342101339834.7182
Hugh BolandATL16161458055.2111013.887.663005811447030.9222
Dominic FiskPIT16161097972.5122915.5611.28385809538828.1244
Erick LittletonNYK16161397956.885810.866.17232802556324.782
Julio ForemanCLE16161317758.898512.797.523595871550825.8141
Alexis GilmoreMAN16151447753.584010.915.833077961348629.6112
Gary McCrackenIND16161317758.8104313.557.96485704854424.1154
Landon ClancyPIT16141087569.489411.928.28304409635530.4103
Kerry ArpaijianMIA16131277458.378210.576.161945621146927.190
Raul ColemanRIV16131237359.392712.707.54287464745627.0183
Eduardo LaneNED16161177261.5108415.069.263636615641528.2202
Donovan McMichaelTEN16141247258.199313.798.01433774549025.3142
Amos FinchNYK16161337254.184311.716.34225314946028.9112
Roman BurnsMAN16161467148.678211.015.362403531252028.1131
Ted MathewsMIL16131177160.793713.208.012547061048324.2152
Fernando HoffmanMIA16151077065.499714.249.32423435638427.9196
Sean WinslettKCY16101207058.390312.907.53232897939830.2121
Calvin MaloneyNJY16111066864.280811.887.62254524837628.2141
Howie JoynerGBY1651176858.16088.945.20128434645625.780
Zane BlackburnNJY16161216856.276411.246.31336948745326.7101
Cody GarnerWAS16161026866.787212.828.55341425349020.8162
Alexis BarnesSFO16161036765.0101415.139.84379728238426.8224
Jamal WoodsonCIN16121176656.490513.717.74315442747724.5171
Dustin SandersonCIN1691116659.5100615.249.06415446736130.7162
Stephen BillupsDAL16161316549.680812.436.17297485448627.0113
Brady DeneaultBAK13131126558.081512.547.28326532649322.7122
Caden DunnMIN14111046562.582112.637.89375433837827.5162
Malachi SpencerNYK1661296550.46299.684.881783521152224.750
Tracy HammonsTBY16161276450.45658.834.45136583742629.850
Kerry MitchellCLE1413856374.175111.928.84346467350516.8121
A.J. ShuppOAK1614826174.45468.956.66196343247317.350
Ricardo BernsteinMIA1621076056.161610.275.76158381339027.460
Byron Van der HaakNOS165925964.168011.537.39207534934326.892
Heath RebersMIL123815972.85589.466.89121344430626.571
Malachi SheltonDET16141085954.674712.666.92270426635230.7141
Maxwell MonroeDAL1616735980.83566.034.88179314042117.350
Byron HarperNOS1110835971.15298.976.37123333530826.980
Donte SheasleyIND149775774.04568.005.92304422335821.560
Tito FoxHOU1412775774.098017.1912.73368716525130.7194
Desmond StuartGBY16151145649.165711.735.76211553452121.9100
Mitch BiekertCHI1610865564.055610.116.47145322233225.970
Denzel DennisBAL1611855564.766612.117.84186377537822.5100
Gregory WarrickLAS16111185546.662911.445.331953931145525.980
Bo KelleySEA1411985455.186215.968.80312467738925.2203
Jeff CrawfordRIV1616805467.564311.918.04321421659313.5141
Lester RamseyMAN1681025452.965512.136.42203545642424.1101
Irving DennisTEN162945356.463812.046.79200350435926.2120
Neal HatcherSFO1611975354.676214.387.86199518833429.0130
Corey LosethTEN15121015352.560411.405.98176483634629.2101
Bryan SkladanowskiBAK16131095247.783015.967.613088741142026.0131
Wes NetterCIN1515815264.266312.758.19308753341219.790
Billy WhipkeyHOU1610795164.664212.598.13159356731824.8100
Jose WhittedBAL1614955153.766613.067.01255776638424.7121
Micah HolmesPHI1610905055.64739.465.26146674534426.251
Eddie MonroeIND1615875057.53627.244.16103390640421.510
Jamie VosickyMIN99814960.575715.459.35443806427729.2155
Colton SimmonsCLE109904954.451010.415.671253711138323.550
Preston ArmstrongWAS1311784861.567914.158.71263613330425.7100
Ronald MasonNOS1615684870.63938.195.78263362247514.370
Francisco CerfRIV164734865.856911.857.79172504131523.2110

Misc. ReceivingTeamGPGSRZTarRZCtcPctYardsAvg/CAvg/T3DTar3DCtcPct3DCnvPctFDCtc
Donovan StelickCHE1616211676.21539.567.29462554.31941.362
Vincent ToefieldGBY1616171588.21218.077.12542444.41833.357
Thomas YunkerSEA1616181477.81309.297.22483572.92450.078
Deron ForsythATL1613161381.3856.545.31422252.41740.553
Derrick GeibDET1616181372.2977.465.39331957.61236.446
Antonio GaarderRIV1615251248.0766.333.04401845.01025.051
Landon ClancyPIT1614161275.012410.337.75291862.11344.845
Dominic FiskPIT1616141178.6827.455.86332369.71545.553
Bo CraneMIL1614131184.6948.557.23412561.01434.173
Neal HatcherSFO1611181161.1504.552.78271866.71866.744
Hugh BolandATL1616151173.3837.555.53302170.01550.048
Jaxon FranklinOAK1413141071.4888.806.29351748.61131.463
Eduardo LaneNED1616181055.6727.204.00362261.11952.855
Stephen BillupsDAL1616201050.0555.502.75462145.71328.334
Santiago DunmoreOAK1615151066.7676.704.47462656.51839.149
Roman BurnsMAN161610990.0819.008.10342058.81338.241
Amos SheaCHE161616956.3495.443.06362261.11952.865
Denzel DennisBAL161111981.8758.336.82221672.71463.638
A.J. ShuppOAK161413969.2394.333.00171376.5635.326
Sean WinslettKCY161011981.8687.566.18432660.51534.939
Julio ForemanCLE161614857.1425.253.00342367.61441.243
Ted MathewsMIL161317847.18010.004.71322062.51340.648
Jose WhittedBAL161412866.7678.385.58221254.5627.330
Zane BlackburnNJY16169888.9658.137.22331957.61133.336
Raul ColemanRIV161311872.7577.135.18402665.01845.044
Cody GarnerWAS161613861.5577.134.38302170.01343.342
Kerry MitchellCLE14139777.8202.862.22151173.3853.338
Alexis BarnesSFO161612758.3365.143.00312271.01341.947
Rich BiedermanCHI161413753.8243.431.85372054.11027.044
Heath RebersMIL1238787.5689.718.50251872.0832.030
Bo KelleySEA141111763.6649.145.82291655.21344.841
Howie JoynerGBY16512758.3446.293.67372362.21437.831
Mitch BiekertCHI161010770.0639.006.30342367.61750.029
Lester RamseyMAN16810770.0324.573.20341750.01235.329
Amos FinchNYK161613753.8436.143.31341852.91235.346
Billy WhipkeyHOU161010660.0538.835.30181266.71055.635
Bryan SkladanowskiBAK161311654.5528.674.73321650.01443.836
Malachi SheltonDET161413646.2447.333.38291551.71137.936
Alexis GilmoreMAN161512650.0488.004.00482858.31429.234
Kerry ArpaijianMIA16139666.7518.505.67331648.5721.238
Ezekiel TerrellKCY161611654.5315.172.82372464.91232.452
Corey LosethTEN151211654.5498.174.45231356.51043.532
Erick LittletonNYK161614642.9437.173.07352262.91440.034
Tito FoxHOU14128675.06010.007.50241875.01354.239
Preston ArmstrongWAS13117571.4387.605.43231252.21043.531
Micah HolmesPHI16107571.4469.206.57261350.0519.218
Jamal WoodsonCIN16129555.66012.006.67281450.0828.639
Zachery SearightCAR161510550.0275.402.70392769.22153.861
Maxwell MonroeDAL16168562.5142.801.75201680.0945.020
Colton SimmonsCLE1097571.4326.404.57221150.0313.625
Dustin SandersonCIN16910550.05310.605.30351851.41337.141
Fernando HoffmanMIA16157571.45310.607.57221254.5940.943
Desmond StuartGBY16159555.6377.404.11221150.0627.323
Ronald MasonNOS161544100.0194.754.75171588.2635.315
Irving DennisTEN1626466.7287.004.67352365.71645.729
Donovan McMichaelTEN161410440.0297.252.90352365.71337.142
Gregory WarrickLAS16117457.1184.502.57392359.01743.637
Malachi SpencerNYK16610440.0358.753.50452555.62044.439
Ricardo BernsteinMIA16213430.84310.753.31301343.3826.731
Byron Van der HaakNOS1658337.53411.334.25301963.31136.729
Calvin MaloneyNJY16116350.0196.333.17321959.41237.536
Jamie VosickyMIN9933100.03812.6712.67221254.5731.829
Donte SheasleyIND1495360.0-5-1.67-1.00221881.81254.523
Byron HarperNOS11105360.0196.333.80201050.0630.026
Eddie MonroeIND16158337.53712.334.63331957.61030.319
Jeff CrawfordRIV16168225.073.500.88191263.2842.128
Caden DunnMIN14113266.72211.007.33271348.1829.637
Francisco CerfRIV1643266.7178.505.67191368.41368.431
Gary McCrackenIND16168225.0199.502.38422764.31842.946
Tracy HammonsTBY16166233.3199.503.17331442.4515.224
Brady DeneaultBAK13134125.099.002.25301653.31033.337
Wes NetterCIN15155120.044.000.80211676.2838.128

ReturnsTeamGPGSPRYardsAvgTDKRYardsAvgTD
Ezekiel TerrellKCY1616564928.811640225.10
Monty HickmanPIT1685175614.80720929.90
Zane BlackburnNJY16165062712.502866323.70
Lance SimsATL160472294.90000.00
Bo KelleySEA14114658312.71000.00
Tracy HammonsTBY16164349911.612767224.90
Cristian LongPHI160433508.102263128.70
Amari McCraryNYK168422706.403462918.50
Gregory WarrickLAS1611422947.01000.00
Micah CardozaCHE160422576.10000.00
Adrian BuchananMAN160402325.801120018.20
Dustin SandersonCIN169392406.201948125.30
Mitch BiekertCHI1610383479.112659723.01
Jaxon FranklinOAK14133841711.00000.00
Lionel TerryMIL1616371604.30000.00
Stanley HickmanRIV150373008.10000.00
Mitch SylvesterCAR162361734.8036120.30
Trent NortonDET16163646813.01000.00
Xavier CastilloBAL163352346.703487025.60
Donovan FletcherGBY1616352266.51919521.70
Luis StokesWAS142342136.303067122.40
Sergio AnthonyDAL130332627.90000.00
Caleb ThomasonMIN110302538.41000.00
Kerry ArpaijianMIA1613282418.60000.00
Darren CraverNED11112629011.201447634.00
Riddick ShafferIND157261144.40000.00
Luke RossTEN160252289.102862422.30
Braden BoneNOS129252369.40000.00
Chris LinquistOAK168171408.202963922.00
Billy WhipkeyHOU161011999.0034109832.31
Erick WestCAR1615112.203489826.41
Dennis EllisonIND160242.003373522.30
Fernando ClancyCLE163155.0041103125.10
Caleb RichmondWAS1712188.002450621.10
Mack FoulgerDAL15151-2-2.002466727.80
Ruben HendersonMAN1616000.003587024.90
Terrell ColesCHE1615000.003596827.70
Lukas BlakeyRIV168000.003391327.71
Freddie BinnSEA160000.003179525.60
Wally FordLAS1414000.003162620.20
Stephen MatthewsGBY1414000.002962121.40
Deron ForsythATL1613000.002568527.40

KickingTeamGPGSFGFGAPctLong40+FGAttPct50+FGAttPctPATAttPct
Kaden BriggsDAL160434987.853202676.961060.02222100.0
Conrad MiddletonBAK160384780.951111957.92728.6272896.4
Courtney GilmoreATL160364285.754172373.95955.63535100.0
Antonio ChapmanHOU160353794.64799100.0000.03737100.0
Eddie TuiososopoCHI160333984.65361154.52450.03131100.0
Richie BoydBAL150324276.257112055.04944.4303293.8
Shane LongleyNJY160323786.555212584.0101190.9313296.9
Floyd SpencerNED160313979.55991560.01425.0454893.8
Randy HochstetlerCLE160303196.8478988.9000.0323494.1
Jack HernandezMAN160283190.352111478.622100.0212391.3
Eugene Van PeltPIT160283190.35181172.711100.0666798.5
Kenneth BrandonTEN160283677.849101855.6050.0384192.7
Don GheeslingSEA160283775.751111957.91520.0525594.5
Seth FlemingRIV160273187.1487977.8010.0313393.9
Ricky MaloneTBY160273090.053111384.64580.02525100.0
Tre HooperPHI160273381.85081361.511100.0384095.0
Devan GossageCIN160273479.45251241.711100.0293096.7
Nicky RiversCAR160263281.35091464.311100.0454697.8
Robbie StargellWAS160263183.957101471.45862.5192190.5
Otis GreeneOAK160263183.953121675.02366.7323786.5
Gabe CarlinKCY160263086.75191369.21250.0343694.4
Mario McGeeLAS160262892.950121485.71250.01919100.0
Chris FarrellMIA160263672.25271643.82633.3293096.7
Neal MarriottMIL160253669.454122352.241136.4363894.7
Andrew TurnbullNYK160252986.25261060.01333.3181994.7
Marshall MarshallSFO160243080.0443837.5010.0475094.0
Eugene ManningCHE160242982.8545683.311100.0384486.4
Jose FulcherNOS160233565.752122352.231323.1282996.6
Norman JamisonGBY1602323100.04533100.0000.0212295.5
Eli WilczewskiDET160212391.35091181.811100.0444695.7
Jumbo CarlsonIND160192576.054101471.43650.0282996.6

PuntingTeamGPGSPuntYardsAvgNtYdsAvgLongIn20
Fred HarlessDAL160116532245.9455139.27035
Tom CalabreseLAS160106517748.8420339.76937
Cornell TinkisNOS160115517545.0456839.76735
Brayden MontotoDET160107508747.5419839.27142
Ron MaconGBY160106507947.9419439.67438
Jared LaneNYK160105506648.2434941.47332
Travis LandersKCY160115493442.9431537.56042
Raymond BernsteinATL160103493147.9430541.86541
Max KinsellaTBY160103470445.7410139.86324
Darrell LevineOAK160104468345.0398838.36435
Toby GurleyIND160106460743.5390936.96939
Doug AireyMIN140103458444.5359434.96625
Lance GlennCIN16096455447.4378439.47029
Kendrick GallacciMIA160100449645.0363036.36936
Mitchell SheaPHI160107449342.0406338.06234
Darrell DeAngelisRIV16095439346.2363138.26239
Wendell YoungNJY14094425145.2354337.77035
Barry NortonMAN16099421642.6346735.06933
Ted ShannonTEN16092420445.7348537.96331
Braxton StantonCHI16099411941.6358836.26234
Lewis HutchinsCLE16087411547.3340439.16636
Howard McKenzieWAS16099410041.4354335.86634
Pete GallowayMIL16092409144.5351838.27023
Ricky FarrellCAR16093397942.8343837.06134
Lukas McGruddyBAK16086394745.9331238.56336
Gabriel MarshallPIT16089382643.0322236.26531
Harvey RutanSEA16092375040.8331736.16331
Damon HeimburgerNED16076363947.9302339.86623
Emmanuel BaggettSFO16089363740.9312735.15830
Nick BarrettCHE16082352543.0318838.96232
Herb DirnabauerBAL14073351548.2296240.67431
Les ColeHOU16075315542.1269635.96028

DefenseTeamGPGSTackleAssistSackBlockHurrQBKncRPlayPPlayPRPctTkPct
Brant FranzKCY1616134291.00004026510.215.6
Shaquille WellinsOAK1616127410.00014485060.017.6
Timothy BeardenCHE1616126323.50214095361.017.1
Noah ReidCIN1616120444.50204095391.217.8
Darien CaldwellNYK1616120371.00104914900.416.1
Ty UnderwoodLAS1613118531.00304594310.919.3
J.C. CoteMAN1616116404.51214454851.517.3
Mitch BlackwellDAL1616115361.01304086420.814.5
Brody SerranoSEA1616111343.50403585581.316.2
Dale St. CloudIND1616109311.02104994870.814.3
Jace PastoPHI1616109311.50003936000.314.2
Alvin ArellanoBAK1616109431.00004095910.215.3
Archie HarmonNOS1615107452.00204855710.714.6
Conner PorterRIV1616107343.01604435561.814.4
Brian BerryPIT1616107390.00003525310.016.5
Neal EdwardsCIN1616106391.00004545730.214.2
Sergio StuartNOS1616106323.01304905561.313.5
Ruben HendersonMAN1616105470.01004925270.214.9
Abraham O'NeillMIN1615103262.51203694951.115.2
Winfred HoustonDAL1616102331.01004116430.312.9
Vinny JohnSyKCY1616100260.00003655760.013.4
Jaylen FlemingCAR1616100310.00003666060.013.5
Leslie ReevesRIV161699290.00004425620.012.7
Francisco PriceDET161699270.00004305950.012.3
Bradley FitzgeraldATL161698180.00004245760.011.6
Ron MortonCHE161698300.00104095390.213.5
Nathan BelloATL161697291.50004255740.312.8
Blaine StricklandWAS161696273.50103634471.015.6
Mario BucknerTEN161695290.00003955130.013.7
Martin WebbSFO161695282.01503905651.413.1
Deron WilkinsDET16894290.00002584410.017.6
Grant BarberPIT161693210.50203695680.412.2
Jaxon DuncanATL161693289.00343865522.213.9
Jorge SoutherlandCLE111193312.50002883660.719.3
Bobby BladesIND161492172.50043363470.716.3
Donovan FletcherGBY161690290.00004325370.012.3
Erick YoussefBAK161689312.00204045870.712.3
Austin McDuffeeOAK161687320.00004425300.012.2
Braden NewtonGBY161687251.01104005210.612.3
Ray HefnerHOU161686260.00003624820.013.3
Walt McCarthyCHI151585310.00003274210.015.5
Alonzo ComptonNJY161684315.52213735091.913.7
Amari IrwinTBY161683292.00004345600.411.5
Horace UpshawMIA161683261.00003724980.212.6
Leon BartoszekPIT161682410.50313435100.714.5
David StargellNED161682201.50203265060.712.4
Tyrus WhitfieldBAL131181250.50012974180.114.9
Korey BatesCLE161680250.00104245470.210.8
Vinny MonroeNED161680250.00003585430.011.7
Brantley WalshCAR161679326.50353145181.814.1
Louie TatumBAL1616792522.07303537252911.214.0
Deron LaPlaceNOS161679283.00004855660.510.5
Efrain WayneNYK161679282.00004854750.411.4
Aiden RasmussenBAK161678260.01323505020.812.2
Reggie OliverPHI141478250.00003345130.012.2
Darrin McLaneSEA141476270.00003215150.012.3
Mason ThomasonNYK161676243.50104564551.011.4
Howard PurvisCAR121275221.00102524220.514.5
Emmett FullerCAR161675140.00003535660.09.7
Thomas O'ConnellGBY161674207.02313784572.612.1
Oscar GochanourNYK161674313.51004364421.012.4
Pete HodgesMAN161673271.50104865050.510.2
Ike SalleeWAS16873211.00002462280.420.0
Jeremiah MaloneDET161673230.00004466140.09.1
Sedrick NullCLE161573252.01003294060.713.6
Dustin AustinDET161673260.00004556100.09.3
Riddick AbelMIN161472181.00403614781.010.8
Jim JoslynMIL161672233.02813994892.711.0
Irv ReavisATL161672260.51403985241.010.7
Jaxson McGregorRIV161671313.51404015001.711.7
Brody FullerTEN161371302.00203454760.812.5
Christian HancockKCY161670250.00004066750.08.8
Louis FitzgeraldCHE161668297.00433775022.211.8
Lionel TerryMIL161668180.00004355590.08.7
Demetrius MoneyWAS161668121.00004385420.28.3
Brody RyderLAS161668171.50005024760.38.8
Don AlloteyTEN161267190.00003344730.010.7
Rylan SellersMIN1616672811.5522223764927.812.3
Francisco LestageLAS161667132.00105184960.68.1
Earnest BurnettKCY161667180.01004166770.17.8
Archie GilesCIN161467191.01003113870.512.5
Archie McKnightGBY161667260.00004065250.010.0
Mel TubbsBAL161667200.01004055830.28.8
Clyde ArnettMAN161366221.00103883990.511.3
Jerome MeadowsMAN161066100.00002663670.012.0
Cory SalcidoSFO141466221.00003395170.210.4
Doug MullenMIA1616661910.02733684923.911.0
Eduardo HamptonIND161666301.50005035060.39.7
Gage EbbittCIN161666250.00004535790.08.8
Troy KobeskiNJY121265211.50202934150.812.4
Xavier StraticoCLE16865130.50002643140.213.6
Gael DiazMIL101065270.00102933360.314.6
Charlie MaticicBAL161665201.00004055780.28.7
Jaylen HornerBAL161665193.01223474671.310.7
Liam WilsonDET16864200.00002484440.012.1
Roman PriceIND141464251.00204003980.811.3
Nate GarciaDET161663257.5217193775055.210.8
Donovan ArnoldNYK1616581215.0016153883728.311.2
Parker HornerKCY1616571918.5525153876407.69.2
Ernie SamuelsNOS161656226.0413124084595.09.7
Scottie HansonTBY161655178.531023574634.69.8
Kim EarleyNJY161652167.541804035235.68.2
Rodolfo BosaderOAK1616521611.0228374164848.58.8
Tyler FergusonMAN16165175.521714224685.27.1
Denzel RippleGBY1616511813.5118234004746.99.4
Cameron CarterGBY1616501611.0225233904957.78.7
Greg GoguenNED1616491216.03294130145610.510.2
Kendrick SmallSFO1515471611.0327243285038.28.9
Kevin FergusonATL161647118.5415123124376.38.9
Earnest TubbsNJY16164796.051113344754.67.7
Aaron GibsonNED151546117.0513122873956.39.4
Chance BauerSFO1515452210.5113212954625.310.2
Abraham WhalenMIL1616451712.03882953925.910.8
Nathaniel CaldwellGBY161641155.01603214053.08.4
Ivan KeslerMIA161641106.5415152893716.98.7
Lewis EverettHOU121241149.52942313056.712.0
Glen BishopRIV161639167.0421103634397.37.7
Marcos BeyerPHI1616391410.521162743766.39.8
Jerald YoungGBY161639166.00802433284.310.7
Wesley SoltisDAL161639205.53702804273.69.1
Rico ReedOAK1616381712.0414173744506.78.1
Ty BolandNOS161337145.531633814685.26.7
Miles OsborneDET161637166.051213424794.87.2
Vince OaksCLE161637127.01582753064.29.6
Aidan BrowningWAS16163795.511373143805.17.4
Sawyer PritchettCIN161636129.521533394426.07.4
Reuben GordonMIL16136145.50902513134.69.8
Norm BjorkeSFO1613361218.5525433185548.87.6
Kaleb WallaceCHI161636176.031852943896.98.6
Bucky TatumBAL161636106.541152984364.97.2
Alvin WiegmannTBY16163666.051513414505.86.1
Roman HaayerCAR161636157.011522884834.87.5
Javier NorwoodNOS161636168.0312263864185.57.5
Owen AlcottCLE161636157.001063243874.48.2
Harvey LamarrDAL151535288.541103084754.99.1
Irving UpshawPHI16635816.5114282173439.210.6
Zachary VendlMIA161634108.021012613455.88.6
Reginald CristKCY1515341715.5219193005067.28.3
Benjamin EversonBAK161133109.0521113265506.45.9
Josiah FranzKCY161632126.521662974425.56.8
C.J. AustinNJY16032115.51302382743.59.5
Manuel ThomasonIND16732175.541123533855.37.4
Benjamin RamseySEA161631136.561203114795.16.4
Douglas WebsterNYK151131116.50202781924.410.3
Braxton DuranDAL16163097.061603114995.85.7
Jalen HenryRIV161330125.531313113685.87.0
Horace PageTEN151530157.03823354104.47.0
Josue DykesPIT161629137.0029262844438.16.7
Chance CookBAK131329109.5312132673856.47.4
Marco ToushaATL161628136.5315162934116.06.7
Amir HitchcockSEA1616281212.5534343535289.86.0
Drake CallowayNYK15428136.001102482975.78.6
Earnest FlowersPHI161627165.021003285033.45.8
Kaleb BurnsMAN161327116.02862922855.67.6
Shaun TantLAS161027155.02813292955.17.5
Dominic HastingsATL161027125.511603424914.65.3
Gerald HillIND161626125.02662843024.37.3
Albert HarrisonPIT1412679.51712183515.07.5
J.T. CopelandMIN16142555.511262934034.65.1
Derrick WhitingCAR16142599.021322503706.56.9
Howard ForemanTBY1602455.01301822094.38.7
Tracy WatsonMAN161623136.041354014475.15.0
Sedrick HuffmanKCY16162375.05812333764.85.7
Clyde WilsonCLE13132377.541002593256.66.4
Darrell CarhartBAL1252296.531061572926.78.4
Luis KennedyTEN161622147.541232913906.06.4
Marc PaethKCY1602265.51802584363.34.8
Marc DurhamDAL1602285.50502693972.65.3
Russell CalcianoMIL16521136.51701822475.99.4
Hudson LynnRIV16319105.0212102022986.46.8
Eduardo SargentGBY1601986.01441862165.18.2
Seth RoseMIN121218105.53942073285.36.3
Jorge DollPIT14131768.021152263486.05.4
Jamal FinchCHI1601635.02431251368.19.2
Ezekiel WelchCLE1631646.02711882446.16.0
Victor StrongPIT1601495.04742533814.24.4

Pass DefenseTeamGPGSIntsIRYdsIRTDDefnCaughtPPlayPDPct
Phil MortonPHI1616121581153861090.0
Daryl MarkTBY161612265213952984.5
Dustin AustinDET161691592145061084.5
Amir WatsonATL16168550152858789.1
Anaesthesia YagerCHI1616748083550584.0
Jumbo ClementsPIT16166910153851285.5
Heath BurnsSEA16166190142957286.9
Lionel TerryMIL16166430114655981.7
Earnest BurnettKCY1616682295567779.3
Christian HancockKCY1616651193667583.0
Grant BarberPIT1616616074756879.8
Zachary GrierATL1616668073856881.9
Kendrick JordanMIL1616698154155380.3
Grady LammCAR16166189343760781.0
Korey BanksNOS16165891164356083.6
Brody HendersonNJY16165541143956383.6
Eduardo HamptonIND16165170135450679.4
Darrin McLaneSEA1414530132651586.7
Aiden RasmussenBAK1616548093750282.0
Ronnie KelleyTEN1616557174451279.2
B.J. FarleyNED16165108163556281.3
Ray HefnerHOU16165114262848282.9
Levon WarrenSFO1513591062246684.7
Lance HortonSFO1611551153852480.0
Duane ForbesOAK1212584152037585.3
Calvin WhitfieldMIA119517042630482.5
Tyrell FinchCHE161641223234456485.4
Alvin ArellanoBAK16164851143659183.4
Brant FranzKCY161641241104965179.2
Winfred HoustonDAL16164511104464380.3
Kendall HorneMIN16164440103553882.1
Roy NewcombCLE1610491184236878.0
Brian BerryPIT1616427183553181.2
Teddy GarridoCHE161640074256179.1
Liam WilsonDET168445173644480.0
Stephen MatthewsGBY1414437073443580.6
Jeremiah MaloneDET16164154264361478.8
Alfred SatchwellNOS16114179334341275.2
Archie McKnightGBY1616437034352576.8
Brad LuzioSFO88444131524685.5
Doug MullenMIA161645012649280.1
Brody SerranoSEA16163260164155882.3
Demetrius MoneyWAS1616370134354280.5
Gage EbbittCIN16163350134157981.1
Francisco LestageLAS16163511104649678.0
Roman PriceIND14143660102939882.5
Richie BradleyNED1616327093753380.1
Earnest GilmoreNJY1616387193255881.5
Jace PastoPHI16163143385160076.9
Bradley FitzgeraldATL1616313084857677.3
Mack FoulgerDAL15152371224460283.1
Randy ReevesOAK1616220153848981.6
Mario BucknerTEN16162330134051380.2
Reggie OliverPHI14142731124051379.7
Maxwell CornynPIT15152460122841682.8
Pete AntonikMIA1616240104253278.4
Grady RoehlBAL15142180103451780.3
Mel TubbsBAL1616260103458380.6
Byron DugasTEN16132271103343080.2
Josh ShakeSEA152200102632782.4
Amari IrwinTBY1616284184556077.0
Conner PorterRIV1616220183455679.6
Frankie RisticSEA151426083052680.5
Herman AielloPHI1212217082640581.2
Javier KernsDAL1610211082330082.1
Leslie ReevesRIV1616100143356281.6
Marcos HodgesGBY167190122945481.4
Rylan FiskMIA16161130113553279.6
Will IrwinSFO169100104142176.4
Shannon GilstorfRIV1616112094556276.5
Riddick AbelMIN161410094147876.6
Percy HornerNJY1614129093852877.9
Nickolas ReynoldsonSEA161612093157880.0
Alex GrotrianCAR161610085858573.4
Al NorrisPHI161610084456576.4
Harvey MillerNOS1616170184150876.5
Sergio GoreLAS164137083835575.0
Parker LakeCLE161610083753977.8
Henry CurtisCHI16810083336977.1
Clarence KolosaTBY118119082926777.1
Martin WebbSFO1616000142656582.3
Jaxson McGregorRIV1616000133850078.6
Tyrus WhitfieldBAL1311000123641877.9
Nathan BelloATL1616000113857478.3
Ricky BauerRIV161600093753777.3
Marquis Van DykeBAK151300093652577.4
Sergio StuartNOS161600084455675.4
Daquan McDanielCLE161600084049375.5
Kirk MasonMIL161600083750476.5
Mason FrassrandTBY161400082832076.8

BlockingTeamGPGSKRBKROBPctPnckSkAPPlaySPctRPlayOPct
Zayden SampsonNED16166313546.72184891.656623.9
Arnie HuttonSFO16165713442.51244810.853924.9
Joel FlynnCHI13134912738.61043871.046027.6
Conner FredericksDAL16163112225.4595231.752323.3
Lionel HearstPHI16164311936.11054311.255721.4
Malcolm WoodsKCY16163811732.5774691.551122.9
Carter SummersCHI13133711631.91164091.546025.2
Hayden CowgillCAR16164111336.3725390.449223.0
Craig JosephATL16162211219.6254931.052321.4
Kurt PickerillATL16162311120.7234930.652321.2
Myron BiasDAL16163011027.3255021.048822.5
Nolan PryorKCY16162811025.5434690.651121.5
Terrance JamisonNJY16162910926.63155402.846623.4
Alan JacobsBAK16163510832.41076131.143424.9
Ross CoxDAL16142210620.8064851.247222.5
Alejandro BookerNED16164510244.1524870.456118.2
Lonnie LangTEN16163410034.0355940.849420.2
Dean PerronBAL1616239723.7445720.749119.8
Johnny RobertsonCAR1616329733.010125102.446920.7
Edgar RiversPIT1616319732.0424460.452018.7
A.J. DuprePHI1616409641.7074361.656317.1
Gage TroyerATL1616289330.1044860.850518.4
Luca RuhmanPIT1616359138.5324400.550318.1
Conrad GloverWAS1616269128.6555940.839323.2
Wayne McGarityBAL1616389042.28105721.749018.4
Emmett PaynePIT1616358939.3534480.752816.9
Dustin BurnettSFO1616288831.8254801.055415.9
R.J. ClementsNED1616328836.4164881.256715.5
Jaxon SchwantesCAR1616298633.7254741.144719.2
Horace ReeseBAL1616288632.6065661.148917.6
Renaldo CookSEA1414288632.6744850.837223.1
Ezra LewisCIN1616248528.20115532.042420.0
Corbin SchulzMIL1616258529.45106741.537822.5
Cedric HelfensteinSFO1616328537.6034800.653515.9
Winfred BillickRIV1616198422.63176322.741320.3
Lincoln BattleCLE1616268431.0886821.233625.0
Antoine MiddletonCHE1616308435.7286331.344618.8
Micah RoseMIA1616248328.9476081.244118.8
Maurice PogueCIN1616208124.7275531.341919.3
Rylan DrakePHI1616258031.3274351.655814.3
Amos RoseHOU1616247930.4024890.443818.0
Cary NolandNED1615367846.2174601.552115.0
Preston AshbySEA1616207726.0025760.343317.8
Randal de los SantosCHE1616287636.80126181.941818.2
A.J. MathewsTEN1616247631.60115771.948015.8
Calvin StoneWAS1616217627.62115741.937520.3
Perry ZastudilDET1616187524.02105581.843517.2
Marlon PeeteTEN1313247432.4224570.437119.9
Hardy ContrerasLAS1616257334.2186031.336120.2
Greg SawyerTBY1616177323.3175261.343516.8
Shaun FranzCIN1616197326.0375531.341817.5
Jared WheelerTBY1616197326.0675021.442117.3
Herb RooneyBAK1615257234.7185731.443016.7
Leland RiveraCAR1616237231.9125350.449014.7
Garrett ZemaitisIND1616197226.4056120.837919.0
Leroy EllardMIL1616147119.7276751.037918.7
Deon MarzanoLAS1616197126.8476251.136119.7
Will GrayIND1616187025.7065991.037118.9
Johnny BainesPIT1515206929.0234140.748614.2
Iker ReddingRIV1616216930.41116301.741516.6
Mercury FarrNYK1616196827.90106751.532421.0
Corey DejesusCHE1616186826.5066231.043315.7
Shane GuessMIA1616236833.8265591.140616.7
Kennedy FullerKCY1616146820.6094691.951213.3
Gage HillmanKCY1616206729.9064691.351113.1
Heath TrepanierNJY1615196728.4084971.642915.6
Greg StrongGBY1616326648.52156982.130321.8
Dustin KramerMIL1616256637.92106751.537917.4
Victor CovingtonATL1616126518.5044930.852312.4
Chase HolmesDET1616206530.8105590.043514.9
Arnold LoganMAN1616216532.30176232.741615.6
Kennedy GarnerHOU1612226533.8233810.834418.9
Kim SchneiderCHE1514306446.9834940.634118.8
Wes RobinsonIND1616156423.4055970.837217.2
Rich BenaroyaRIV1414276442.2075661.235817.9
Ricardo PanarielloPHI1414176426.6073572.046113.9
Jimmy ChapmanMIA1616196429.71105941.743214.8
Jamal GilloolyDET1616276442.2045600.743114.8
Parker SimsDET1616146421.9035440.641015.6
Zayden BriceMAN1616166325.41146162.341515.2
Devante WhitfieldMIN1616176327.0126030.335617.7
Maddox ForbesMAN1616176227.40106121.641514.9
Alexis HatcherNYK1616226235.50116401.730720.2
Ben EdelsteinTBY1212256240.3583802.130920.1
Abraham WoodlingCHI1110206132.8522910.732019.1
Deron WaitsOAK161686113.1086511.235817.0
Julian WoodallBAK1616196031.71116131.844213.6
Moe FlynnOAK1616225937.3076491.135316.7
Clay ColePIT1414205933.9113690.340814.5
Zane MahoneyIND1616125820.7095981.537415.5
Lester HarrisRIV1616225837.9046310.641214.1
Teddy SutterRIV1414145724.61105651.836415.7
Herb WilkersonMIN1414205735.1165491.134016.8
Floyd PerezWAS1616165728.11155982.539514.4
Axel McClennanKCY1616135722.8044670.950511.3
David WittHOU1612165728.1133540.833517.0
Craig JeffersonNJY1615105717.5064631.340913.9
Thurman WalkerHOU1611255644.6273681.932617.2
Hayden ThompsonNED1414155626.8053961.346911.9
Nehemiah BurnsOAK1514195633.9065781.032817.1
Camden BinnMIA1515185532.7075601.339014.1
Kenny WhiteMIN1616145525.5246260.637114.8
Kim RichmondTBY1111255545.5242901.427020.4
Tevin ConsingPHI1614175530.9063801.649111.2
Matthew BlakeCLE1615165429.6096301.429918.1
Ray TalleyGBY1616165330.2076851.028218.8
John DuffyNJY1616115320.8055141.042112.6
Perry PrescottMAN1111195137.3083902.126919.0
Aaron BlockMIA1616155129.40125972.043611.7
Julio BlakeCHI1616155129.4055151.05179.9
Damian GoloboyMIL1313225143.1215030.229817.1
Marcus AlleyLAS1616125024.01146152.336413.7
Harrison JeffriesDET1010155030.0053271.524120.7
Moe BernardHOU1414174934.7154361.138212.8
Roman ThorntonSEA1212154930.6034360.734314.3
Jim GreggMAN1616144928.6096181.541511.8
Terrance DildayCHI1616154831.30145132.75169.3
B.J. ConnellCHE167194839.6083562.229716.2
Dexter ChapmanNYK1414104820.8045640.727517.5

MiscellaneousTeamGPGSFumRecovFRecTDForcedSTTckSTPlyTDs2PCnvPointsYdFSAvg/GAPYdsAvg/G
Kaden BriggsDAL160000001300015100.000.0
Eugene Van PeltPIT160000001390015000.000.0
Courtney GilmoreATL160000001260014300.000.0
Antonio ChapmanHOU16000000370014200.000.0
Conrad MiddletonBAK160000001270014100.000.0
Floyd SpencerNED16000000390013800.000.0
Don GheeslingSEA160000001350013600.000.0
Eddie TuiososopoCHI160000001190013000.000.0
Shane LongleyNJY160000001190012700.000.0
Thomas YunkerSEA161622005179210126159199.41740108.8
Richie BoydBAL150000001360012600.000.0
Nicky RiversCAR160000001170012300.000.0
Randy HochstetlerCLE160000001120012200.000.0
Kenneth BrandonTEN160000001170012200.000.0
Marshall MarshallSFO160000001190011900.000.0
Tre HooperPHI160000001180011900.000.0
Monty HickmanPIT16860003233190114149393.32458153.6
Gabe CarlinKCY160000001080011200.000.0
Seth FlemingRIV160000001080011200.000.0
Neal MarriottMIL160000001140011100.000.0
Otis GreeneOAK160000001100011000.000.0
Eugene ManningCHE160000001120011000.000.0
Devan GossageCIN160000001060011000.000.0
Eli WilczewskiDET160000001080010700.000.0
Chris FarrellMIA160000001090010700.000.0
Ricky MaloneTBY16000000980010600.000.0
Jack HernandezMAN16000001980010500.000.0
Robbie StargellWAS1600000031009700.000.0
Jose FulcherNOS16000000106009700.000.0
Mario McGeeLAS1600000091009700.000.0
Andrew TurnbullNYK1600000088009300.000.0
Eduardo LaneNED1616000002415090109468.4109468.4
Norman JamisonGBY1600000085009000.000.0
Jumbo CarlsonIND1600000090008500.000.0
Kevin WatsonPHI161620000013078124477.8124477.8
Lewis DavisTEN1602000001106668642.968642.9
Donovan StelickCHE161611000111066125478.4125778.6
Hugh BolandATL1616000006511066111569.7111569.7
George BaileyMIN1100000060006200.000.0
Robbie RomineRIV1612410001051006079649.880350.2
Jaxon FranklinOAK14133000120310060136797.61784127.4
Justin ArcenauxCHI16153000018110060135084.4135084.4
Harry KreutzPIT168310032791006089155.789455.9
Deron ForsythATL16131100422810060106866.81753109.6
B.J. McCarthyHOU151510000110060122881.9122881.9
Dominic FiskPIT161642000379054123477.1151394.6
Kurt HantschelBAK1616410002390541708106.81708106.8
Zachery SearightCAR1615100041499054142889.3142889.3
Monty McConnellSFO1301000133905471254.871254.8
Landon ClancyPIT1614010006905490456.590756.7
Troy SalasCLE161620003177815094158.894158.8
Bo KelleySEA141150013285804886261.61445103.2
Kai EllardSEA16165000008048117073.1117073.1
Zane BlackburnNJY161641001204804876447.82054128.4
Jay St. MartinNED161340000480482152134.52152134.5
Trent NortonDET161632001106804878449.0125278.3
Alexis BarnesSFO161600000228048101563.4101563.4
Neal HatcherSFO161100002177804876247.684552.8
Oliver FergusonMIA161631001987144123377.1149093.1
Bo CraneMIL1614000021017144146491.5146491.5
Ezekiel TerrellKCY1616400001637042115071.92044127.8
Derrick GeibDET16164200080704280150.195659.8
Billy WhipkeyHOU161031000185704264240.11839114.9
Noah ShannonNED16331006314704276848.088255.1
Terrell ColesCHE1615310011017042135384.62321145.1
Denzel DennisBAL161110006190704266641.669043.1
Sean WinslettKCY1610120000704290156.390956.8
Julio ForemanCLE16160000013704298261.498261.4
Kerry MitchellCLE141300004163704275153.675153.6
James RowletteCAR15500000129704231521.031521.0
Howard ReynoldsCAR153010016194704252034.752034.7
Howard ElizabethKCY161540000206138114471.5114471.5
Vincent ToefieldGBY1616300021186138127879.9127879.9
Alexander LyonPHI16040003370603661838.661838.6
Maxwell MonroeDAL1616400012960361601100.11601100.1
Jason AckermanNYK168420014212603660737.963739.8
Malachi SheltonDET1614200013603674746.774746.7
Dustin SandersonCIN169200012536036100662.91727107.9
Jamie VosickyMIN9911001121603675984.375984.3
Braden ArmstrongTEN1616110000603671344.671344.6
Alexis GilmoreMAN161511003170603685453.485453.4
Jimmy StinchcombTEN161610001276036106566.6106566.6
Kai SchepperDET1601000494603663239.563239.5
Ted MathewsMIL161302007201603694058.897560.9
Winston KozhinCIN6600006117603638363.838363.8
Jose WhittedBAL16140100010603666541.666541.6
Santiago DunmoreOAK1615010011386036108968.1108968.1
Tito FoxHOU14120000010603698170.198170.1
Cody GarnerWAS16160000097513287254.587254.5
Abel WatsonCIN101061003218503062062.084584.5
Stephen BillupsDAL1616200002503083552.285253.3
Zack FlowersCHE161100116333503072945.672945.6
Lester RamseyMAN168110118222503065540.965540.9
Fernando HoffmanMIA16151000032503099662.399662.3
Antonio GaarderRIV16150200005030110869.3110869.3
Amos SheaCHE1616010012445030131382.1131382.1
Rich GarnerPIT1610010018950301277.91277.9
Ken LucasBAL167000019255503068442.868442.8
Jackie YarbroughBAL165600041444126115171.9115171.9
Marlon ColeMIL161400006200412639524.739524.7
Bob DeboerSFO161660000154024139887.4139887.4
Tracy HammonsTBY161660002174402456535.31736108.5
Nathan HuttonMIL161341000154024112070.0113470.9
Xavier LaneSFO1616300000402420712.920712.9
Howie JoynerGBY165300012211402462238.966341.4
Darnell JostesATL16032028368402458236.460037.5
Byron Van der HaakNOS16521001101402468142.668142.6
Bryan SkladanowskiBAK16132000173402483051.983051.9
Donte SheasleyIND14920000104024110578.9110578.9
Donovan McMichaelTEN161421002183402499362.199362.1
Raul ColemanRIV161322005159402492757.9109168.2
Gregory WarrickLAS1611200010226402462939.392357.7
Jack KnightSFO16421001152402444527.876247.6
Johnathan SchroederNED16320003215402435121.942026.3
Calvin MaloneyNJY1611110000402480850.580850.5
Rich BiedermanCHI1614110031834024105165.7108367.7
Heath RebersMIL1231000546402455846.555846.5
Earl RussellOAK166111000402452132.654233.9
Micah HolmesPHI16101000033402447329.647329.6
Lionel MossHOU16111002230402497260.897260.8
Mitch BiekertCHI161012004249402456735.4152795.4
Duane O'NealSEA16011005203402442826.843627.3
Cornell CarrLAS16910002103402457035.657035.6
Amos FinchNYK1616100003402484352.784352.7
Bubba MurphyMIA1611100036402441425.941425.9
Byron EleazerNOS165000110309402445228.345628.5
Alfred SatchwellNOS1611000122477402400.029818.6
Corbin JellsMIA16160100091402433220.833220.8
Darren CraverNED11110000097402465859.81424129.5
Bubba ClintonLAS16160000015402478048.878048.8
Marvin GadberryTEN1180000072402430928.130928.1
Francisco CerfRIV164020012258402457135.757135.7
Gary McCrackenIND1616000051184024104765.4104765.4
Grayson HarrisIND16160000085402446028.846028.8
A.J. ShuppOAK161430000136312054634.154634.1
Collin ByrneTBY16910003259312080850.580850.5
Mitch SylvesterCAR16251006341301847929.971344.6
Lorenzo FieldsMIN153510021278301871047.371047.3
Christian SchneiderPIT1616410000301836622.936622.9
Colin GillespieMAN161640000103018114171.3114171.3
Anthony HickmanNJY16041001232301861338.361338.3
Avery CollierKCY16141101359301857335.862739.2
Preston ArmstrongWAS13112000140301867952.267952.2
Ronald MasonNOS161520008230301857235.857235.8
Eugene TynesDET161222012215301820512.820612.9
Bradley EdensDET1616210000301835522.235522.2
Spencer TanuvasaOAK16821005236301847729.847729.8
Dennis EllisonIND16021008263301834421.5108367.7
Max KerrMIL13220000136301836227.849738.2
Greg RunnelsMIN9320004150301830133.481090.0
Mike NorthCAR1613100112280301842226.442226.4
Alejandro WaltonMIL161310021829730181318.21318.2
Jerry BladesPHI99110000301837241.337241.3
Louis McKnightPIT16610008145301851131.951131.9
Clyde TerhuneCLE117110000301850345.750545.9
Everett EstrellaNYK16010009243301852132.652132.6
Shaun RidderHOU13910004143301832224.832224.8
Wayne DonovanTBY167100001301886554.186554.1
Maurice ClancyMIL13011106293301820015.426320.2
Grant OsborneBAK161110005183301819312.119312.1
Roderick HaskellRIV16010001114301845328.345328.3
Wes NetterCIN151510015189301867244.867244.8
Luke RossTEN16010002265301828317.7113570.9
Roman BurnsMAN1616000003301878248.978248.9
David DunnCHE1600000417030181096.81096.8
Bo LindsayPIT124010031803018877.3877.3
Greyson WardPHI161300007167301832620.432620.4
Josh LaytonBAL16160000025301851732.351732.3
Emmitt QuintanillaCAR141100002178301833123.633123.6
Tyrell FinchCHE1616000012230301800.01227.6
Dominique FroehlichSEA161400000140301854233.954233.9
Caden DunnMIN14110000013301882358.882358.8
Eddie SkudrisSEA16800002105301860037.560037.5
Dustin AustinDET161600023130301800.084953.1
Burt HallSEA161201016179301841525.941525.9
Jace PastoPHI16160101089301800.01539.6
Gregory HumphriesSFO16000004235301836222.644527.8
Marco MatthewsIND16400016273301821313.321313.3
Byron HarperNOS111001001152301854949.9104394.8
Raymond DillonCHE1360000115730181289.81289.8
Chris PerezMIN140000042253018976.91289.1
Marvin AndersenDET1520000130301848832.548832.5
O.J. AndersenBAL163011214263301844928.150831.8
Grady LammCAR16160103035301800.018911.8
Corey LosethTEN151200002110301860440.365843.9
Desmond StuartGBY1615000001301865741.165741.1
Ken FisherMIN500000027001400.000.0
Earnest BurnettKCY16160001053201400.0825.1
Bernie CarterRIV16161110000201221813.621813.6
Darrin McIntyrePHI1616810000201233320.833320.8
Josue RobersonMAN1616810000201254233.954233.9
Bradley NewsomeATL161682000662012116772.9142188.8
Deion MuellerNJY1616610000201241926.241926.2
Cornell HawkinsMIA1212600000201241534.641534.6
Jorge BryantMIN1616600000201247129.447129.4
Deep Dog YarmakCHI13134100002012624.8624.8
Steve LebowCHI1614001215201283051.983051.9
Barry FinleyBAL1284100021201216814.016814.0
Peyton VaughnWAS15041003208201251034.051934.6
Gary BurnsATL1616310000201222313.922313.9
Chris LinquistOAK16830003242201257535.9135484.6
Wade JeffriesBAL1253000031201249741.449741.4
Kerry ArpaijianMIA161331004170201278248.9102363.9
Fred McNairGBY16030001130201249931.249931.2
Ralph NicholsCAR1615200022092012136285.1136285.1
Luther MyersKCY1622100061201234221.455534.7
Conner BurgessHOU16020001167201224015.046028.8
Dusty GormanGBY1212210001201256747.356747.3
Erick WestCAR161220118307201227317.1118273.9
Braden BoneNOS12920001190201259449.583069.2
Jim BarkerNJY1331000051201245134.745134.7
Cameron HartsfieldWAS162100116259201238424.038424.0
Deron NewmanNJY141120217317201223716.927919.9
Corey StancilTBY16151200030201229518.429518.4
Dennis CulpMIN16131000492201245828.645828.6
Stan FenimoreMIN1341000021201231924.531924.5
Steven GonzalesPHI163110110194201227116.927116.9
Braden McCleonWAS9010004127201211312.636240.2
Malachi SpencerNYK16611003174201263039.463939.9
Dan BlackwellNED161511004240201229618.529618.5
Chad BrooksBAK1481100125201239928.539928.5
Erick LittletonNYK1616100000201285753.685753.6
Wade StuartBAK163010115273201217811.117811.1
Nolan BauerOAK1600100015201232220.132220.1
Max HarmonBAL16300015268201217210.817210.8
Albert WestMAN161400003166201221013.121013.1
Dan ForbesCHE12200008197201236930.838532.1
Freddie HareMIN430000052201223157.822756.8
Zander HinesCHI161010001201225115.725115.7
Jeremiah MaloneDET16160304058201200.016510.3
Tommy RobertsTBY16002002209201223914.925616.0
Connor JeffriesCHI8800011102201241752.141752.1
Deon SheldonTBY1613000041992012271.7271.7
Herb StargellKCY16600011926620121197.41197.4
Brayden RogersGBY16150100095201229018.129318.3
Tyrus OwensCIN1240200087201222318.622318.6
Jimmy LutherWAS16801103130201244227.645928.7
Louis FitzgeraldCHE16160000044201200.01197.4
Brady DeneaultBAK131303000124201281562.781562.7
Jamal WoodsonCIN161200016182201292858.092858.0
Seth GordonWAS1615000004201292457.892858.0
Cristian MarshIND11001006207201241337.541337.5
Carter MoormanNJY1514000006720121379.11379.1
Allen WhitfieldHOU167011110228201251232.058136.3
Walter WatkinsOAK12120002031201200.0494.1
Daryl MarkTBY16160000028201200.026516.6
Sammy SugarmanNOS15100000091201215710.515710.5
Brian KelleyMIN1630200027201231119.431119.4
Luther BriggsCLE1100000010201223121.023121.0
Ryan FieldsCAR161402103224201223814.929818.6
Lorenzo AuyeungLAS16140000026201218911.818911.8
Jorge SoutherlandCLE11110111023201200.0302.7
Ruben SapersteinCIN161602005184201200.0986.1
Melvin RiekeMIA160000012379201225315.825315.8
Ronald ShepardWAS10100000325201239839.839839.8
Colton SimmonsCLE10901102164201251551.564264.2
Randall PritchettATL16200002217201222514.122514.1
Quentin BauerSFO16100001128201231819.931819.9
Clyde PiankoNJY15000002233201237024.737024.7
Tito LlewellynNED16160002033201200.01116.9
Ray HefnerHOU161600027118201200.01147.1
George KingSEA1400000010201228220.128220.1
Walt GoodingPHI16800001187201242326.452332.7
Harold RayfieldMIA16000002138201222313.922313.9
Wayne StoltmanGBY1601001322311845428.445428.4
Cameron CarterGBY16160210014010800.0161.0
Roy HudsonTEN16150000415711819712.319712.3
Jeff CrawfordRIV16160101516111864340.264340.2
Aiden RasmussenBAK1616011003410800.0764.8
Emmett FullerCAR1616000002810800.0714.4
Daniel PorterSEA1616101000010620512.820512.8
Jose ShawCIN111181000010617916.317916.3
Amari McCraryNYK1688100221410639124.4129380.8
Grant BrooksMIL16166100001061026.41026.4
Freddie ShulaWAS75610000106486.9486.9
Nicky BallardOAK141460000010623716.923716.9
Leonardo FieldsIND1514610000106563.7563.7
Artie BuzzancaCAR1515510000106875.8875.8
Eduardo WeberCLE1625200031106372.3372.3
Harold PorterCHE1414400000106352.5352.5
Riddick ShafferIND157400018610621614.433022.0
Donovan FletcherGBY16163102123110600.042126.3
Alan GarrettTBY151330000010622014.722014.7
Grant WilksLAS16033000410645228.345228.3
Ricardo BernsteinMIA16231012224210661638.564640.4
Teddy NelmsBAL9820000010622024.422024.4
Howie BellDAL4420000010616541.316541.3
Matt McBealCIN160200006710642126.342126.3
Kerry MackMAN16021001036110627016.927016.9
Chance AbcarianRIV1612200011771061197.41197.4
Aiden GladneyDAL122200008110614211.824920.8
Daquan McElroyCIN1682210331610600.0623.9
Freddie BinnSEA160100221371106462.984152.6
Norm LakeNYK161111015246106734.6734.6
Brent MogilevskyCHI1301000034106987.5987.5
Harvey MillerNOS1616100019510600.020813.0
Mack McKenzieBAL16161000220410600.027417.1
Nicholas RiveraDET161511002128106533.3533.3
Elliot CrutcherGBY1641000028310626316.426316.4
Chester WilliamsLAS16151000920910634821.834821.8
Jamie BonnerATL16310000010633520.933520.9
Cedric NelsonSFO15101100518210623215.523215.5
Clarence NemethPIT16151100310410633520.933520.9
Stan RobersonCHE1613100113213106945.9945.9
Cornelius FarmerMIN13121000112510628521.928521.9
Tyrell PierceGBY1401000011061279.11279.1
Shaun DidierBAK1631001413310637623.537623.5
Tyrus MyersDET1401000421710634224.434224.4
Cris TrowbridgeCLE150110001410616410.916410.9
Jerome MitchellBAK1501001832510618012.018012.0
Sergio AnthonyDAL13010021132010621116.247336.4
Salvador NewmanRIV911000318710623826.423826.4
Zachary JosephMIL1631100723410619712.319712.3
Caleb ThomasonMIN1101001922910600.025323.0
Leon SohlBAL1421000826210618313.118313.1
Alexis HenryTEN16111101628210632920.632920.6
Rufus HumphreyATL1613100004310638524.138524.1
Bobby GriffithsDAL16131200520210650931.850931.8
Melvin ShumakerHOU10900021115110638638.652252.2
Austin McDuffeeOAK16160002013710600.024915.6
Casey SheaBAK12100000114510642435.3116196.8
Pete HodgesMAN1616000205210600.0462.9
Jim MitkovGBY16200000641061036.41036.4
Timothy BeardenCHE1616010208410600.0603.8
Tito AckermanWAS55000005710600.05811.6
Herb DirnabauerBAL140000008100600.000.0
Robert SandersonHOU160011105710600.0130.8
Dale St. CloudIND16160111116410600.0523.3
Brad LuzioSFO880000210710600.0445.5
A.J. PriorMIL330000116106316105.3316105.3
Kaiden AltonTBY1600110013310600.0281.8
Kendrick SmallSFO1515011103010600.0785.2
Jamal FinchCHI1600110013810600.0120.8
Ernest LundervillePIT1616021006910600.0110.7
Leon BartoszekPIT16160002011010600.01469.1
Weston TylerCLE1616021202610600.0563.5
Liam WilsonDET168000002810600.0452.8
Archie HarmonNOS1615011106110600.0452.8
Cory SalcidoSFO1414021309310600.0271.9
Samuel HolmesBAL15120102719210619212.819212.8
Bernard ReedDET160000123272106784.9784.9
Greyson DonaldsonCLE145000007710615411.015411.0
Santiago LivengoodNED16001011324810616010.025616.0
Scott CanadyOAK1610110012810600.050.3
Miguel BingenheimerTBY16000011138910600.0644.0
Darnell FarleyMIN1690101613210600.0704.4
B.J. FarleyNED1616000004210600.01086.8
Byron DugasTEN161301021428710600.026616.6
Riddick AbelMIN16140211210010600.01599.9
Christian HancockKCY1616010324810600.0513.2
Terry BentleyDAL1616010427010600.01207.5
Eli HardinNJY1680000122581061358.41358.4
Brian TongDAL14900000010641029.341029.3
Warren EdwardsMIL1111011002210600.0292.6
Trevor GreenKCY1615000104410600.0774.8
Ronnie KelleyTEN1616000003010600.0573.6
Kendrick JordanMIL16160103313310600.0986.1
Earnest GilmoreNJY1616010105810600.0986.1
Willie VandamDAL16500004283106905.6905.6
Damien HatcherTBY132000005410615812.215812.2
Mitch BlackwellDAL161602031835410600.0805.0
Brantley WalshCAR1616011202910600.0573.6
Brody FullerTEN16130002215610600.0472.9
Tyrell RoanPIT121001009310600.000.0
Howard O'NealDET1616010002510600.0724.5
Kim EarleyNJY16160312013610600.0291.8
Kevin MarshCLE160031104110600.0513.2
Kaleb DurhamKCY1600200027310600.0674.2
Roy NewcombCLE16100000016210600.0915.7
Phil MortonPHI16160002410210600.01589.9
Lukas BlakeyRIV16800022122310600.091357.1
Winfred HoustonDAL1616010303010600.0664.1
Amari IrwinTBY16160003022910600.0845.3
Reggie OliverPHI1414000202310600.0735.2
Charlie MaticicBAL1616011103310600.0462.9
Spencer CoxNOS151000006410622114.722114.7
Braxton BeverlyKCY16160000224110620412.820412.8
Tommy BonhamBAK16301025223106674.2734.6
Harvey KhanNOS11100000413810624121.924121.9
Miles NicholsHOU1660001827010621113.221113.2
Kim EnglishNOS160010011258106935.843126.9
Jonah DavisTBY16120000022610645228.361738.6
Rex SomogyiKCY1610000201410600.0332.1
Howard PurvisCAR1212020202310600.0806.7
Francisco LestageLAS1616000109010600.0513.2
Tito MorlandoBAK1616000105410600.0784.9
Deron NoeCHI11110201010810600.0423.8
Santiago ClarkKCY1660100128710600.0322.0
Juan CraigATL160000004210610.110.1
Luis StokesWAS142020033041061339.5101772.6
Lonnie HammerOAK100000007510616316.316316.3
Alexis HodgsonKCY1610010031591061137.11137.1
Nathaniel WatsonATL165010152271061438.91438.9
Amir MathesonTBY163000008310623914.923914.9
Jon McElroyPIT100000017510611911.911911.9
David EversMAN1500000216610629119.429119.4
Jumbo GlassnerNOS160000009410600.0674.2
Bobby BladesIND1614000206710600.0171.1
Brody HendersonNJY1616000003210600.0543.4
Alvin ArellanoBAK1616000003210600.0855.3
Chase SodaroKCY1616010002710600.0664.1
Leroy ChapmanPIT80000001310621827.321827.3
Bert GudelMIN150000031301061137.51137.5
Sammie MinterNOS1040000414410618318.318318.3
Irv WolfsonWAS1613010041861061479.21479.2
Cesar AlstonATL161201003268106845.3845.3
Marquis BernsteinNED163000021981061066.61066.6
Glenn HenryNED1250100518110640333.640333.6
Ricky HerndonRIV1600100220310637023.137023.1
Amari NelsonLAS700000021067811.17811.1
Alejandro HensonDET1630200324710627917.427917.4
Edward OgearyCIN156010004610631621.131621.1
Roman HaayerCAR1616011003910600.0120.8
Wesley SoltisDAL1616011103310600.0794.9
Conner PorterRIV1616010102910600.0301.9
Mack FoulgerDAL1515000108610600.070246.8
Brant FranzKCY1616010102710600.01247.8
Brian BerryPIT1616020301610600.0271.7
Willie BetheaIND10000004133106373.7373.7
Arnold CortezCHE1610000032321061368.51368.5
Andre MorrisCHI16000009264106362.3362.3
Terry McMichaelOAK1640000323910620712.920712.9
Bruce OstranderDAL16100000182106452.8452.8
Clarence MiddletonCIN160000004910623314.623314.6
Ashton BentonSEA163010003310622714.222714.2
Clifton WaltersSFO150011101010600.0120.8
Vince RittNJY1616011102910600.090.6
Gerald GuntherIND160021001510600.0181.1
Darrin CollierSFO1614011206410600.0573.6
Ernest OliphantNJY1620100631310600.0332.1
Korey BanksNOS1616010003710600.0895.6
Archie McKnightGBY1616021002610600.0523.3
Deron LaPlaceNOS1616000203310600.0311.9
Duane ForbesOAK1212000001610600.0847.0
Earnest BuieCHI16160311010310600.025415.9
Chad CampbellPHI16701021718210600.0392.4
Jerome HawesLAS15100011720110615910.615910.6
Lionel FarrellDAL130000011801061108.51108.5
Neal BrantTBY1000000116210620520.520520.5
Nate StargellPHI16000006181106201.3201.3
Jonah PittardSEA16000002167106281.8281.8
Trevor KnoxPHI165030082861061499.31499.3
Otis DavidsonIND1120000010310623321.223321.2
Dylan DillonLAS1320100414210639930.740130.8
Mario McGeeKCY11000000110611610.511610.5
Thurman WhiteMIA900000412810612313.712313.7
Kenneth LatimerMIL1210100116410614912.414912.4
Brody HudsonMIA1600110113610600.0251.6
Reggie ClancyNED1616011005210600.0573.6
Cameron FelixMIN20000001710600.03015.0
Craig SerbickiNJY1610000107410600.0432.7
Carter FoxSFO13001121319310600.0987.5
Mason ThomasonNYK1616010203610600.0231.4
Dixon QuinteroMIL1580102125710600.0453.0
Leroy WoodsonIND1111000248510600.0555.0
Lance HortonSFO16110000011510600.017611.0
Mack PrescottDET1600000230810600.0835.2
Amari BordersIND1311010009410600.027220.9
Vinny MonroeNED1616021203610600.0734.6
Jordan SheaLAS1420100114010600.0453.2
Jake KennedyHOU1400000315010600.0674.8
Jon GuajardoNOS134120062320121098.41098.4
Abel CoffeyBAL16100000700200.000.0
Alonzo ComptonNJY1616000205200200.000.0
Louie TatumBAL1616000503500200.010.1
Jeffery BradleyDAL1610200225401228217.628217.6
Quinn SchneiderMIL1515000103300200.000.0
Ernie SamuelsNOS1616010204800200.000.0
Deron WilkinsDET1680000014400200.000.0
Donovan HornerBAK1515100000000016511.016511.0
Preston BlackwellCLE1514910000000755.0755.0
Quentin MustianNYK1497100016000372.6372.6
Donovan BarberDAL131270000000013610.513610.5
Cristian LongPHI16061004288000593.7104065.0
Corwin JarvisLAS14116000070001359.61359.6
Jamal RancilioWAS9950000000010812.010812.0
Stanley HickmanRIV150500009500000.030020.0
Al KirkHOU13134000000001108.51108.5
Lance SimsATL1604100125600000.022914.3
Jessie KinneyNED1111400000000918.3918.3
Mercury LutesKCY1313430000000594.5594.5
Gilbert ChervetCLE1304000924400000.016812.9
Fernando ClancyCLE16331022631500000.0104765.4
Ruben HendersonMAN16163202013500000.093958.7
Avery BaptisteMAN4030000000051.351.3
Myles SamuelsTBY8330000000081.081.0
Dylan SnyderGBY90300000000414.6414.6
Grayson TaylorCIN443000000004611.54611.5
Mario MichalewiczKCY52300000000387.6387.6
Levon WhitehornDAL30300001600000.0124.0
Tracy SmallGBY1010300000000494.9494.9
Dylan FitchieNYK160300042100001026.41026.4
Cory FieldsNOS1413200000000251.8251.8
Neil GeibNOS732100000008512.18512.1
Shaun ChandiramaniMIN14120011842300000.032223.0
Victor JuddCAR44200000000287.0287.0
James PinckneyNED9421000000013815.313815.3
Kenyon GallandCHI73200019800021430.628440.6
Lionel TerryMIL16162101011700000.020312.7
Todd GainesCLE1102000723700030327.530327.5
Darrin BrowningNJY1616200001300065240.865240.8
Blake SwanHOU432000000007218.07218.0
Marlon ZielLAS222000000003015.03015.0
Manuel ReillyNYK1062000011000-2-0.2-2-0.2
Brody JaloveKCY11210000000-1-1.0-1-1.0
Xavier CastilloBAL1632000327700000.0110469.0
Adrian BuchananMAN16020000183000553.448730.4
Quinn GaarderCHI1302100225900014411.114711.3
Eddie MonroeIND1615200013600036522.836522.8
Oscar NimmoWAS9010002149000667.39911.0
George BronsonMIA441000000009022.59022.5
Wendell DalyCIN1511000225700015210.115210.1
Chase JefcoatWAS85100008800000.016420.5
Luca WallaceGBY6610000000013222.013222.0
Norm WhitfieldLAS16010004373000674.223014.4
Jaxson DuranCHI1615100002400022614.122614.1
Conner JoynerDAL16141000311200022514.122514.1
Marco MurphyCLE162100002600036622.936622.9
Ramon UnutoaTEN111000000002323.02323.0
Wendell CoppolaCHE301000000004214.04214.0
Rickey SjostromLAS165100022760001096.81096.8
R.J. CorcoranRIV16410001144000684.3684.3
Collin MonroePHI1616110008700045028.145028.1
Marco FarrIND1121001716700013712.513712.5
Deron MetzelaarsNJY10010005154000414.1545.4
Andres HovanCHE1601001127800000.024215.1
Manuel AlbersLAS1501000021000422.8422.8
Ian BrooksOAK1521000020000271.8271.8
Jamal ZereoueWAS1110000000000.000.0
Micah CardozaCHE1601000011400000.025716.1
Terrell HandMIA3010000000062.062.0
Abel GonserBAK601000280000549.0549.0
Wally FordLAS14141202011700000.067448.1
Brody LillyHOU1412100004800000.0392.8
Preston AshbySEA1616010004000000.000.0
Mercury FarrNYK16160100012700000.000.0
Nick BurgeBAK1313010004900000.000.0
Grant BarberPIT1616020028300000.0392.4
Morris LindsayPHI3001000000072.372.3
Hugh SchwartzBAK160000021302000784.91358.4
Dean PerronBAL1616030028500000.000.0
Dustin BurnettSFO1616010001000000.000.0
Mitch WaltonTBY160010002600000.000.0
Marco ToushaATL1616010003300000.060.4
Lester MeyerCHE109010002700000.000.0
Ty BolandNOS1613020107100000.030.2
Jeremy de GrohOAK1212010001400000.070.6
Greg EvansNYK157010004300000.000.0
Allen LevineNYK110010008900000.000.0
C.J. HuntleyNJY50010002100000.000.0
Archie BrackettOAK1612020032620001328.31328.3
Ethan EdwardsHOU16301001147000764.8764.8
Irving DennisTEN162000001200063539.763539.7
Clay AyalaOAK1300100111000000.000.0
Lance RogalleMIN9801000000000.000.0
Terrance DildayCHI161601000200000.000.0
Don MorrisonPIT118010002000000.090.8
Ricky BauerRIV1616010002900000.000.0
Joey AllenPHI16001022727600000.0130.8
Roman HinesRIV4300000000016541.316541.3
Victor CovingtonATL16160100314500000.000.0
Rylan DrakePHI161601000200000.000.0
Melvin BennettTBY165010009400000.000.0
Luca RuhmanPIT161601000000000.000.0
Maddox ForbesMAN161603000000000.000.0
Johnny BainesPIT151501000000000.000.0
Herb RooneyBAK1615020013700000.000.0
Alexis HatcherNYK161602000000000.000.0
Aiden HanksPIT7701000700000.000.0
Bentley HansonIND160010006900000.000.0
Jermaine HarrisonNOS160010101400000.060.4
Quinn McInnisTEN1400001202720001389.917712.6
Buddy MarquezNJY1590000122510001278.51278.5
Craig JosephATL161601000000000.000.0
Zayden SampsonNED16160100211500000.000.0
Winfred BillickRIV161602000000000.000.0
Richard HoweCLE8301000900000.000.0
Braxton DuranDAL1616010102700000.000.0
Joe NunnCAR1610101026900000.000.0
Tyrus WhitfieldBAL1311010502500000.000.0
Wesley DouglassMIA96010105100000.0111.2
William CoteBAL16110100210100000.000.0
Dean PippinDET16602012327000000.000.0
Bradley FitzgeraldATL161600002628500000.0966.0
Artie KrollHOU16130101015100000.000.0
Troy KobeskiNJY1212000004200000.020917.4
Carson McDuffeePIT15002001628700000.0151.0
Clay TylerMAN16901007224000382.4382.4
Tyrone SingletonCIN950000212800019521.719521.7
Terrance JamisonNJY1616010004400000.000.0
Zayden BriceMAN161601000000000.000.0
Matthew BlakeCLE1615010003300000.000.0
A.J. DuprePHI16160200313800000.000.0
Wes RobinsonIND16160100112400000.000.0
Chase HolmesDET161601000200000.000.0
Corbin HatcherNOS13130200011100000.090.7
Iker ReddingRIV161602000000000.000.0
Julian WoodallBAK161601000000000.000.0
Danny HinesWAS1411010002600000.000.0
J.J. RoigerNOS141401000000000.000.0
Gus JohnstonCIN164010107300000.000.0
Tyrus HillLAS16160101011600000.000.0
Harold WhalenWAS165010103100000.000.0
Shannon ClintonSFO16001010700000.000.0
Jaxon DuncanATL1616010403800000.0100.6
Paxton StewartNJY1611010105000000.0130.8
Doug MullenMIA1616020003200000.0161.0
Kaleb JenningsOAK16601043126900000.080.5
Neal EdwardsCIN16160002213700000.01288.0
Kayden ButlerGBY1611000151650001318.21318.2
Weston OwensTBY163000002200040625.440625.4
Adrian DevineLAS92000019000017018.917018.9
Hardy ContrerasLAS161601000000000.000.0
Ronnie KempDAL1600100116500000.000.0
Ezra LewisCIN16160400312600000.0150.9
Myron BiasDAL161601000000000.000.0
Gage HillmanKCY16160200114500000.000.0
Conrad GloverWAS161601000000000.000.0
Javier CallenderCAR161602000000000.000.0
Alfred KuhlmannBAL161601000000000.000.0
Carter SummersCHI131301000000000.000.0
Lincoln BattleCLE161602000000000.000.0
Reuben GordonMIL1610100010300000.0100.6
Donovan ArnoldNYK1616020405200000.0130.8
Kevin FergusonATL1616010106500000.0100.6
Rico ReedOAK1616010207600000.000.0
Brett WeatherlyNOS1616010007000000.000.0
Tyler FergusonMAN1616010404400000.050.3
Nate GarciaDET16160104013000000.010.1
Martin WebbSFO1616020102700000.000.0
Sedrick NullCLE16150301012800000.000.0
Vinny ManningSFO16160100212100000.000.0
Brendan MillerBAK117010016600000.000.0
Dixon HarperCAR1600100229000000.090.6
Collin RileyCLE8001031514200000.010112.6
Alonzo KriegWAS16140100010800000.0452.8
Kirk MasonMIL16160100011300000.01469.1
Caleb RichmondWAS17120000115700000.051430.2
Francisco PriceDET1616010302900000.0130.8
Ron MortonCHE1616010103600000.0372.3
Aidan CollierPIT16101003284000432.7432.7
Donte PriorSFO1211010004700040333.640333.6
J.C. SullivanCAR160000001200027116.927116.9
Shane GuessMIA161601000100000.000.0
Leland RiveraCAR16160100011600000.000.0
Ben EdelsteinTBY1212010129300000.000.0
Corbin SchulzMIL161602000000000.000.0
Sedrick KreuserBAK1680100013200000.000.0
Donnie GunnCHI50010003900000.000.0
Greg SawyerTBY1616010001600000.000.0
Axel McClennanKCY161602000000000.000.0
Aaron BlockMIA161601000000000.000.0
Tracy WatsonMAN1616010105900000.000.0
Reginald CristKCY1515010303200000.000.0
Scottie HansonTBY1616010004500000.0130.8
Jalen HenryRIV1613030002300000.000.0
J.T. CopelandMIN1614020005000000.000.0
Daquan GoldATL1413010006400000.000.0
Bubba FrizzellIND1616020103900000.000.0
Myles ConstantineRIV160020009800000.000.0
Spencer DuvalCHI160010101700000.000.0
Edward StydaharCIN1610010209500000.0191.2
Ethan HodgesATL1680100029200000.0191.2
Daquan McDanielCLE16160304216200000.0181.1
Branden DrudgeMAN1616010007000000.0955.9
Stan NorgardDAL1530100015500000.0291.9
Gage EbbittCIN1616010102600000.0352.2
Elijah ElliottNYK1616010003800000.0291.8
Trent FrankHOU141003001925000000.0201.4
Edwin BronsonTEN1614010104800000.000.0
Roy RobertLAS119010106000000.01039.4
O.J. HollisIND40010008600000.000.0
Gabe PattonKCY16401006155000372.3372.3
Fred RobertsHOU1270100512300017114.317114.3
Lionel HearstPHI161602000000000.000.0
Ross CoxDAL16140100216500000.000.0
Brendan BookerCLE1313010008700000.000.0
Randal de los SantosCHE16160100010500000.000.0
Ted HughesCLE16130100110000000.000.0
Ernie SchwartzCIN161601000000000.000.0
Otis DelarocheCAR165010004100000.060.4
Chance CookBAK1313010102100000.0110.8
Marcos BeyerPHI1616020504900000.0211.3
Bucky TatumBAL1616010106800000.060.4
Nathaniel CaldwellGBY1616020203200000.0211.3
Josiah FranzKCY1616010002000000.090.6
Amir RiveraPHI160010104000000.090.6
Vinny WynnTEN1612010005700000.0110.7
Chance BauerSFO1515010203600000.000.0
Nathan GivensTBY1614020102400000.0110.7
C.J. AustinNJY160010408900000.0100.6
Leonard ChandlerWAS160010204900000.050.3
Vince OaksCLE1616020103700000.0110.7
Irving UpshawPHI1660104210900000.050.3
Johnnie BruceBAL1600100111400000.000.0
Jim JoslynMIL1616010004600000.0342.1
Josue GlendenningPHI169010204700000.000.0
Darien CaldwellNYK1616010205200000.0201.3
Salvador CoghillSFO16802003177000603.8603.8
Bernard PrestonDAL163000032360001348.41348.4
J.B. BrantleyBAL110000002200022620.522620.5
Garrett ZemaitisIND161601000000000.000.0
Scott NixonSEA1600100012900000.000.0
R.J. ClementsNED1616010007400000.000.0
Morris GiantonioLAS151401000900000.000.0
Cedric HelfensteinSFO161601000000000.000.0
Joel FlynnCHI131301000500000.000.0
Horace ReeseBAL1616010003900000.000.0
Marco ChibaLAS1212020001100000.000.0
Josiah MungroSEA119010004200000.000.0
Jamal GilloolyDET1616010002300000.000.0
Matthew HamptonCLE1616010003600000.0201.3
Darrell CarhartBAL125020109300000.080.7
Corey Landon Jr.CHE168010109800000.000.0
Alvin WiegmannTBY1616010303500000.000.0
Marc PaethKCY1600101016700000.070.4
Earnest HarnessSFO1612010003700000.050.3
Earnest FlowersPHI1616030103600000.0171.1
Curtis AustinGBY160010004000000.0120.8
Damien BarbaTEN160010001200000.000.0
Mackenzie FlowersDET160010102900000.000.0
Amos HollomanMAN1690100011400000.050.3
Alexis TrammellOAK1640101627500000.0261.6
Mack SpiveyRIV1600100015100000.000.0
Cris CocozzoNED1650100011400000.060.4
Otis SimsBAL1600101022400000.000.0
Stephen MatthewsGBY14140001019700000.065847.0
Reggie PolstonPIT81000005700000.030037.5
Karl LowryMIN1610010108300000.000.0
Sergio GoreLAS1640100313500000.0372.3
Henry CurtisCHI16802032024700000.0120.8
Ike GibsonIND117010009400000.022620.5
Santiago UrquoilaTEN14001012204000715.1846.0
Braxton BarberMIA141201001113000564.0564.0
Tony HornNED1611000052710001318.21318.2
Ray MaloneyCHE161010016300016110.116110.1
Nicky ParisNOS167010002800030919.330919.3
Malik BradfordNJY134010048200000.000.0
Bryce AuseNJY44010002500000.000.0
Roman ThorntonSEA1212010004200000.000.0
Riddick TylerWAS1600100113000000.000.0
Nicolas WorleyLAS1620100011400000.000.0
Marshall HuntleyNED33010002000000.000.0
Jalen WittCAR90010017300000.000.0
Damian RichardMIL1600100112800000.000.0
Horace PageTEN1515010203000000.000.0
Victor StrongPIT160010101100000.000.0
Malcolm EmmonsBAL166010001900000.000.0
Albert HarrisonPIT141010117200000.000.0
Quinn AmundsonCHI1615010004200000.050.3
Roger AckermanMIN160010103200000.050.3
Jorge McNeelyBAL1610020003700000.0161.0
Josiah AkersNED151010101400000.000.0
Archie GilesCIN1614010101700000.0150.9
Elliot ReedDAL1610010106000000.040.3
Xavier HanksCLE1600100312400000.000.0
Brody SerranoSEA16160200114300000.0261.6
Jaylen HornerBAL1616020103300000.0221.4
Rodolfo BosaderOAK1616010103400000.000.0
Al NorrisPHI1616020002500000.010.1
Marcos HodgesGBY1670101230400000.090.6
Terrell GaytanGBY16001023027400000.016310.2
Levon WarrenSFO15130001110400000.059839.9
Roman PriceIND1414010115100000.0866.1
Blake BrazinskiDAL1600100624000000.000.0
Glenn BurgessRIV137010003500000.000.0
Jeremy ZoddaLAS44010000000205.0205.0
Mike JacobsDET1600000736500027116.927116.9
Kelly BullockCIN1612030251820001348.41348.4
Bryson SchwartzNYK16120200417200026416.526416.5
Leonard UpshawSEA70010027400000.000.0
Harry HudsonMIL1110102617000016515.055950.8
Dixon TylerOAK160000031930001368.51408.8
Calvin StoneWAS161602000700000.000.0
Devante WhitfieldMIN161601000000000.000.0
Nehemiah BurnsOAK15140100011400000.000.0
Heath TrepanierNJY16150100014500000.000.0
Perry ZastudilDET161601000100000.000.0
Jamie WestNJY160010201500000.000.0
Roosevelt JeffersonMAN160010001000000.070.4
Gregory KelleyMIN146010007800000.0110.8
Dominic HastingsATL16100202010200000.000.0
Benjamin RamseySEA1616010402500000.0120.8
Javier NorwoodNOS1616010104600000.000.0
Kurt HaywoodOAK140030108600000.0120.9
Damian ConklinSEA1616010104300000.000.0
Alexis StemkeMIA160010002100000.000.0
Sean HamptonBAK153010003000000.0191.3
Graham TorresNYK1600100014200000.000.0
Jumbo KreutzHOU16120101011300000.000.0
Jumbo ShawMIL118010004000000.0111.0
Irv ReavisATL16160100017200000.0161.0
Manuel ThomasonIND167010103700000.000.0
Percy FreemanSEA1610010109100000.000.0
Edgar RaymondTEN129010103100000.090.8
Tyler ZhaoPIT113010001000000.0100.9
Justics SandersonPHI107010002600000.050.5
Dillon NewsomeNED1650100218500000.030.2
Mel TubbsBAL16160102112800000.0211.3
Efrain WayneNYK1616010203100000.050.3
Bucky NolandBAK16000002180000120.874146.3
George KosloskyIND16902015181000352.2503.1
Chandler HelmickSEA16002015241000100.6100.6
Bo WilcoxMIA163000052040001569.81569.8
Al Fredrickson Jr.NYK16302006224000573.6573.6
Jessie DudgeonTEN1630200522000021513.421513.4
Grady WheelerNYK800000493000597.414418.0
Antoine MillsCLE160000022030001116.91116.9
Cole PeeplesCHE130000002200019515.019515.0
Dylan GarciaNJY1210100211600016814.023519.6
Butch ScancellaSEA50020004000000.000.0
Darnell PearsallSEA94020122700000.000.0
Nicky McCrearyMIL90010004000000.000.0
Mitchell SchanneSFO1111030007300000.000.0
Malachi FiolaSFO1600100110900000.0130.8
Lester HarrisRIV161601000000000.000.0
Garrett TannerIND111102000000000.000.0
Tyrone FiskPIT122010019100000.000.0
Jerry DayocDAL16160100216400000.000.0
Al HelfrichSEA116010008700000.000.0
Wyatt SmaronBAK121010008900000.0171.4
Joey MeyerDET120010027400000.0110.9
Keegan DanekeDAL161601000000000.000.0
Tevin ConsingPHI16140100114000000.000.0
Brant WatsonGBY100010003500000.000.0
Asher FloodATL166010019200000.000.0
Chandler HumphriesPHI1620100014000000.000.0
Douglas WebsterNYK1511020202600000.000.0
J.T. ClaytonNED1616020203300000.080.5
Bryan FranklinSFO71010002700000.000.0
Drake CallowayNYK154010109100000.0151.0
Darrell GillespieWAS154010001700000.000.0
Andrew SaxonDAL124010205700000.000.0
Seth RoseMIN1212010204100000.000.0
Herb ClaytonDAL70010001700000.000.0
Casey RoutzahnCHI110010102300000.000.0
Bernie RebersATL100010102100000.000.0
Irv BranchLAS160020005500000.000.0
Kelly YoungSEA161020007000000.0100.6
Santiago LoefflerMAN1616010005900000.0171.1
Enrique ShipwayMIA161010009600000.000.0
Arnie CrittendenIND157010003400000.0100.7
Tyrell MontgomeryDAL160010019600000.090.6
Bryan PierceNYK13001042528600000.000.0
Amari LaFleurMIL1600100024900000.000.0
Brayden DalyRIV169010104900000.000.0
Riley EscalanteNYK1620200114300000.000.0
Wendell JacobsMIA700200610500000.000.0
Riley AmaranteIND16701021534800000.000.0
Brody RyderLAS1616010104800000.000.0
Jonathan MeadowsMIA95010005300000.000.0
Tim CallisTEN1620101716300000.000.0

HTML output from Front Office Football, © 2016, Solecismic Software