League Index

Results

  - Standings

  - Schedule

  - Draft

Teams

  - Rosters

  - Summaries

  - Team Schedules

  - Transactions

  - Injuries

Almanac

  - Individual Statistics

  - Playoff Statistics

  - Team Statistics

  - - 2059

  - - 2058

  - - 2057

  - - 2056

  - - 2055

  - - 2054

  - - 2053

  - - 2052

  - - 2051

  - - 2050

  - - 2049

  - - 2048

  - - 2047

  - - 2046

  - - 2045

  - - 2044

  - - 2043

  - - 2042

  - - 2041

  - - 2040

  - - 2039

  - - 2038

  - - 2037

  - - 2036

  - - 2035

  - - 2034

  - - 2033

  - - 2032

  - - 2031

  - - 2030

  - - 2029

  - - 2028

  - - 2027

  - - 2026

  - - 2025

  - - 2024

  - - 2023

  - - 2022

  - - 2021

  - - 2020

  - - 2019

  - - 2018

  - - 2017

  - - 2016

  - - 2015

  - - 2014

  - - 2013

  - - 2012

  - - 2011

  - - 2010

  - - 2009

  - - 2008

  - - 2007

  - - 2006

  - - 2005

  - - 2004

  - - 2003

  - Team Performances

  - Career Records

  - Single-Season Records

  - Single-Game Records

  - Playoff Game Records

  - Team Season Records

  - Team Game Records

  - Team Playoff Records

  - Awards

  - Front Office Bowls


RNFL

2049 Team Statistics

Rushing OffenseRushesYardsAvgYds/GameLeftAvgMiddleAvgRightAvgGP
New England Patriots57027324.79170.81346.263044.311264.6816
San Francisco 49ers56024364.35152.31144.152854.771454.3216
Tennessee Titans50124274.84151.71424.792925.10614.3616
Pittsburgh Steelers57023924.20149.51494.442584.221534.2616
Chicago Bears54221283.93133.01844.402943.88533.6016
Baltimore Ravens49720694.16129.31764.311444.861693.6716
Miami Dolphins45720084.39125.5813.273034.73664.8316
Houston Texans45119874.41124.21184.812284.25974.7216
Dallas Cowboys52319683.76123.02133.382583.73476.2116
Carolina Panthers50019563.91122.31414.522823.87633.8916
Cheyenne Broncos45519474.28121.71074.912304.231104.1516
Philadelphia Eagles56819433.42121.41423.333003.711143.2516
Seattle Seahawks47718683.92116.81474.591514.191673.4416
Bakersfield Jaguars45318384.06114.91623.711553.771305.0916
Atlanta Falcons52318073.46112.91213.653393.50543.4616
Tampa Bay Buccaneers44317513.95109.4953.492234.361193.8216
Detroit Lions43916993.87106.2362.422803.991184.2516
Manchester Cardinals41616894.06105.61065.252014.081013.2016
Kansas City Chiefs51216763.27104.81553.302803.08694.5416
New Jersey Jets46716083.44100.5843.773103.51693.0016
Minnesota Vikings38515383.9996.11003.552174.74622.6316
Cincinnati Bengals43015253.5595.31014.222403.33863.5216
Washington Redskins39715073.8094.2933.812503.84504.0216
Riverside Rams41514783.5692.41133.331893.141054.9716
Milwaukee Mustangs39314503.6990.6844.291953.181064.5216
Oakland Raiders37212553.3778.4774.012133.08773.8616
Cleveland Browns33812193.6176.21263.611753.73313.8416
Los Angeles Blockbusters36612103.3175.6723.432232.85694.7816
Green Bay Packers31111363.6571.0763.931653.78653.3816
Indianapolis Colts38311112.9069.4972.522242.83574.2516
New Orleans Saints3048922.9355.8722.851703.37552.2516
New York Giants3258802.7155.01123.40932.731162.1616
League14343551303.84107.737304.0174713.8729103.97512

Rushing DefenseRushesYardsAvgAvg/GPLeftAvgMiddleAvgRightAvgGP
Milwaukee Mustangs46722064.72137.91274.652384.47985.6816
Indianapolis Colts52621204.03132.51484.962313.711373.9616
San Francisco 49ers39719834.99123.91225.891904.64804.8816
Manchester Cardinals51519763.84123.51303.832363.821324.5216
Detroit Lions45719454.26121.61334.572324.88852.5216
Houston Texans45418984.18118.61114.662273.721114.8716
Los Angeles Blockbusters54318933.49118.31313.892803.761212.8316
Miami Dolphins42318854.46117.81124.502384.40665.1816
New York Giants52918773.55117.31653.322883.89693.1616
Baltimore Ravens41818124.33113.31076.072363.84673.9616
New Jersey Jets45417883.94111.81064.962473.77943.6516
Oakland Raiders47317633.73110.21383.692343.82894.2216
Green Bay Packers47317493.70109.31333.502424.05883.6016
Cincinnati Bengals46917473.72109.21132.752334.131184.0616
Atlanta Falcons43817233.93107.7893.902384.131063.7716
Cleveland Browns46417113.69106.91293.612263.591044.2416
Minnesota Vikings45917083.72106.81253.222313.86934.6116
New Orleans Saints51517033.31106.41253.152803.821012.5016
Dallas Cowboys41116524.02103.3935.412194.06853.2616
Bakersfield Jaguars42116453.91102.81304.202263.63584.9816
Pittsburgh Steelers39616334.12102.1983.922184.11774.6116
Washington Redskins47016123.43100.81424.382183.111033.1416
Tampa Bay Buccaneers45716023.51100.11153.392413.63933.7316
Carolina Panthers40015903.9899.41033.182104.31844.3016
Tennessee Titans42715633.6697.71153.512093.57984.2916
Chicago Bears42015613.7297.61063.272343.66774.7016
Riverside Rams44615543.4897.11024.202413.79892.6016
Cheyenne Broncos43015383.5896.11083.232373.51804.5816
Philadelphia Eagles40515323.7895.8865.022343.58793.4216
New England Patriots38414433.7690.2854.002093.68863.9316
Kansas City Chiefs41614243.4289.0962.752383.68773.7716
Seattle Seahawks38612943.3580.91072.892103.36654.3816
League14343551303.84107.737304.0174713.8729103.97512

Passing OffenseAttCmpPctYardsYds/CYds/AAvg/GPRatePPlyDefnOpPDPctGP
Milwaukee Mustangs66244567.2464710.447.02290.489.27015740.516
Seattle Seahawks56736664.6456012.468.04285.0101.95996447.116
Oakland Raiders61838762.6454411.747.35284.088.96665843.816
Riverside Rams58536662.6421511.527.21263.487.66385141.916
Green Bay Packers64938459.2409210.666.31255.870.87087058.716
Houston Texans47629862.6406313.638.54253.993.85035449.816
Cleveland Browns63637859.4402310.646.33251.477.66886251.016
Cheyenne Broncos59735359.1402111.396.74251.381.56396654.216
Cincinnati Bengals52931459.4398312.687.53248.978.05824653.016
Carolina Panthers51131561.6385512.247.54240.993.75415348.916
Pittsburgh Steelers44833675.0383711.428.56239.8120.54602715.916
Baltimore Ravens53830757.1379312.367.05237.181.05766562.016
Tennessee Titans56633058.3377811.456.67236.172.95986962.216
Miami Dolphins58136663.0370610.136.38231.679.56256448.516
San Francisco 49ers45628462.3367612.948.06229.889.64815255.216
Bakersfield Jaguars57230353.0365712.076.39228.671.26177163.316
New England Patriots45829664.6361412.217.89225.9100.44895046.416
Atlanta Falcons46528260.6359112.737.72224.488.04935357.916
Minnesota Vikings61937861.135599.425.75222.475.36375848.616
Indianapolis Colts58636562.335569.746.07222.382.16255643.216
New York Giants62835656.735579.995.66222.362.66808769.516
Washington Redskins54133361.6341810.266.32213.676.66056053.416
Detroit Lions53932760.7339110.376.29211.989.25615543.716
New Orleans Saints63337959.933798.925.34211.273.96698153.716
New Jersey Jets49931062.1337210.886.76210.877.85414251.616
Los Angeles Blockbusters57931754.7335210.575.79209.561.16324961.516
Manchester Cardinals56630453.7330010.865.83206.362.76316468.916
Chicago Bears49032065.3325910.186.65203.776.95283945.216
Kansas City Chiefs43928865.6314110.917.15196.387.54693944.516
Dallas Cowboys47728860.4292710.166.14182.979.95233540.716
Philadelphia Eagles39925664.2287811.247.21179.987.14373847.716
Tampa Bay Buccaneers50630359.928309.345.59176.968.45454853.416
League174151063461.111757411.066.75229.681.518687178351.2512

Passing DefenseAttCmpPctYardsYds/CYds/AAvg/GPRatePPlyDefnOpPDPctGP
Houston Texans55336065.1429511.937.77268.495.75914839.416
Cleveland Browns53534865.0416711.977.79260.494.55804939.816
Kansas City Chiefs61935657.5398711.206.44249.268.36776261.316
Tennessee Titans52431760.5394112.437.52246.385.15555752.816
New Orleans Saints54233962.5392411.587.24245.385.55825749.616
Indianapolis Colts50131562.9392112.457.83245.189.75285554.816
Washington Redskins53536568.2391010.717.31244.495.65645237.216
Tampa Bay Buccaneers52634665.8388611.237.39242.986.45705449.816
Carolina Panthers60038363.8388410.146.47242.885.86394638.516
Cincinnati Bengals56236264.4388310.736.91242.787.25915144.816
Cheyenne Broncos54035265.2384210.917.11240.183.75705849.416
Milwaukee Mustangs53131659.5383212.137.22239.581.95724752.416
Baltimore Ravens54933761.4380511.296.93237.885.66025648.116
New England Patriots54432960.5376511.446.92235.377.65824751.016
Minnesota Vikings55833960.8369910.916.63231.282.06045246.216
Oakland Raiders51131160.9368211.847.21230.184.05624148.716
Riverside Rams52830157.0363012.066.88226.983.75627056.016
Bakersfield Jaguars58035160.5362010.316.24226.378.16205949.416
New York Giants45431068.3359511.607.92224.7105.95013528.416
New Jersey Jets56531956.5359111.266.36224.478.36087359.716
Dallas Cowboys61236659.835259.635.76220.372.86497557.016
Detroit Lions59536962.035079.505.89219.271.86185148.216
Pittsburgh Steelers57231855.6349610.996.11218.566.96126364.416
Los Angeles Blockbusters48131264.9341910.967.11213.791.15065547.316
Miami Dolphins50228757.2339711.846.77212.384.05475155.516
Chicago Bears49631463.3338710.796.83211.784.65264646.916
Manchester Cardinals49631062.5337810.906.81211.186.95273741.716
Philadelphia Eagles57434059.233499.855.83209.368.26207163.416
Green Bay Packers53733562.433329.956.20208.381.85904947.616
San Francisco 49ers57231655.2333110.545.82208.265.16266664.816
Seattle Seahawks56529051.3332911.485.89208.164.16108474.916
Atlanta Falcons55632157.7326510.175.87204.167.95966662.116
League174151063461.111757411.066.75229.681.518687178351.2512

Misc. Passing OffenseShortPctYardsAve/AMediumPctYardsAve/ALongPctYardsAve/A
Carolina Panthers240/37763.723806.3159/10357.38858.5916/3151.659019.03
Pittsburgh Steelers228/27483.218416.7291/13169.5140510.7317/4339.559113.74
Kansas City Chiefs203/25180.916476.5665/13747.48626.2920/4940.863212.90
San Francisco 49ers165/21178.213946.6185/15953.513278.3534/8440.595511.37
Philadelphia Eagles165/20779.713346.4474/14551.010187.0217/4736.252611.19
Milwaukee Mustangs305/40475.522815.65111/18161.315498.5629/7538.781710.89
Riverside Rams241/31576.519546.2097/19250.514447.5228/7636.881710.75
Seattle Seahawks202/26576.216936.39131/21062.418959.0233/9235.997210.57
New Orleans Saints277/39270.717134.3778/16547.38955.4224/7332.977110.56
Chicago Bears219/29275.015675.3778/13259.110067.6223/6535.468610.55
Houston Texans177/23077.017187.4786/14858.113258.9535/9736.1102010.52
Oakland Raiders250/34472.721336.20103/17758.214418.1434/9436.297010.32
New Jersey Jets216/28376.316395.7977/15151.010887.2117/6327.064510.24
Cincinnati Bengals197/26374.919557.4388/19345.612976.7229/7240.373110.15
New England Patriots178/25071.215076.0399/14966.4158610.6419/5534.55219.47
Atlanta Falcons123/16076.99585.99122/19662.216688.5137/10734.69659.02
Bakersfield Jaguars201/31763.419786.2491/21442.513436.2811/3928.23368.62
Cheyenne Broncos220/31769.418635.88106/19853.514737.4427/8133.36858.46
Baltimore Ravens170/23373.014196.09100/19351.814447.4837/11033.69308.45
Miami Dolphins258/35572.720355.7391/16953.812367.3117/5530.94357.91
Green Bay Packers236/33171.316424.96121/21157.316787.9527/10525.77727.35
New York Giants236/34069.418575.46104/23045.212935.6216/5628.64077.27
Washington Redskins231/32172.017595.4886/15057.311787.8516/6723.94817.18
Manchester Cardinals199/29667.215545.2587/18646.811856.3718/8321.75616.76
Tennessee Titans228/31273.119826.3583/17547.412807.3119/7724.75166.70
Cleveland Browns248/33374.520046.02118/24448.416396.7212/5820.73806.55
Los Angeles Blockbusters220/32068.818065.6478/17145.69865.7719/8821.65606.36
Tampa Bay Buccaneers206/27973.814575.2281/15751.69726.1916/7022.94015.73
Detroit Lions201/27174.215035.55112/20255.415467.6514/6421.93425.34
Dallas Cowboys188/26172.014715.6486/14459.711307.8514/7219.43264.53
Minnesota Vikings303/41672.822515.4169/15145.710877.206/5012.02214.42
Indianapolis Colts277/38272.523586.1780/15551.610086.508/4717.01904.04
League7008/960273.0566535.902937/551953.2411697.46689/224530.7197528.80

Misc. Passing DefenseShortPctYardsAve/AMediumPctYardsAve/ALongPctYardsAve/A
Tennessee Titans208/29670.318496.2578/15749.711847.5431/7044.390812.97
Houston Texans220/28178.318716.66108/18957.115047.9632/8139.592011.36
Carolina Panthers230/31373.514914.76119/20558.014957.2934/8042.589811.23
Cheyenne Broncos245/32475.620466.3185/16252.512157.5022/5242.358111.17
Cleveland Browns222/29874.517926.01101/16760.516319.7725/6836.874410.94
Minnesota Vikings224/30274.216405.4386/17250.011936.9429/8334.986610.43
New England Patriots202/28969.916155.5999/18055.013787.6628/7437.877210.43
Washington Redskins240/31077.418365.92101/16063.114108.8124/6536.966410.22
Indianapolis Colts190/24876.618647.5299/18354.113427.3326/7037.171510.21
Oakland Raiders217/30471.420246.6677/14453.510657.4017/6327.05939.41
Baltimore Ravens239/31775.420226.3877/15549.711167.2021/7328.86679.14
Kansas City Chiefs236/32971.720706.2996/21644.412855.9524/7034.36329.03
New Orleans Saints220/29375.118556.3397/17455.714018.0522/7429.76689.03
Miami Dolphins195/28169.416265.7968/14746.311047.5124/7432.46679.01
Tampa Bay Buccaneers233/28880.919936.9296/17156.113217.7317/6625.85728.67
Atlanta Falcons228/32969.316645.0673/14949.09676.4920/7526.76348.45
Manchester Cardinals201/27573.116155.8784/14358.711297.9025/7632.96348.34
Los Angeles Blockbusters204/27275.017256.3491/15658.312638.1017/5232.74318.29
Pittsburgh Steelers203/29070.015245.2691/20045.513016.5124/8129.66718.28
New York Giants206/27774.417926.4788/12172.7134011.0716/5628.64638.27
Bakersfield Jaguars230/31772.616265.1399/18354.113577.4222/7828.26378.17
Cincinnati Bengals242/32674.219936.11102/16362.613098.0318/7225.05818.07
Seattle Seahawks189/28865.614334.9879/18442.911626.3222/9323.77347.89
Riverside Rams191/26871.317196.4189/17949.713057.2921/8026.36067.58
Chicago Bears206/27176.016676.1589/15457.812077.8419/7027.15137.33
Philadelphia Eagles216/29074.514985.17105/21149.813396.3519/7027.15127.31
Milwaukee Mustangs208/29470.720827.0896/18352.513977.6312/5223.13536.79
Dallas Cowboys259/35473.218615.2690/18847.912116.4417/6725.44536.76
Green Bay Packers239/30977.318666.0482/16450.010516.4114/6322.24156.59
Detroit Lions263/36272.717824.9292/16954.413177.7914/6222.64086.58
San Francisco 49ers193/28068.914265.09105/21648.614316.6318/7324.74746.49
New Jersey Jets209/32763.917865.4695/17454.614398.2715/6224.23665.90
League7008/960273.0566535.902937/551953.2411697.46689/224530.7197528.80

LinemenKRBKRBOBPctRPlyOPctSckASYdsPPlySPctOppHurOppBlkOpPRPct
New England Patriots22153041.757093.0311844896.3501018.6
Chicago Bears16851632.654295.2382525287.2441117.6
Pittsburgh Steelers16351431.757090.212824602.6441014.3
San Francisco 49ers18050935.456090.9251344815.2441216.8
Philadelphia Eagles15950131.756888.2382414378.7431020.8
Dallas Cowboys12748926.052393.5462955238.8701525.0
Kansas City Chiefs12848726.351295.1301734696.4511219.8
Atlanta Falcons11047723.152391.2281744935.7621120.5
Carolina Panthers15947033.850094.0301885415.5591118.5
Baltimore Ravens13843631.749787.7382405766.6601619.8
Cheyenne Broncos15243534.945595.6422626396.6681519.6
Seattle Seahawks13943532.047791.2321935995.3691118.7
Bakersfield Jaguars13841733.145392.1452706177.3782023.2
Houston Texans14441534.745192.0271825035.4471116.9
New Jersey Jets10541025.646787.8422695417.8592022.4
Tennessee Titans13441032.750181.8321965985.4782222.1
Cincinnati Bengals11739829.443092.6533555829.1621121.6
Tampa Bay Buccaneers13139633.144389.4392335457.2601020.0
Detroit Lions11239428.443989.7221605613.9811821.6
Miami Dolphins12337832.545782.7442586257.0581318.4
Riverside Rams11537530.741590.4533146388.3792124.0
Milwaukee Mustangs11337130.539394.4392527015.6721017.3
Washington Redskins10737028.939793.26439060510.6581622.8
Indianapolis Colts9236725.138395.8392316256.2731720.6
Manchester Cardinals10934631.541683.26537563110.3802426.8
Los Angeles Blockbusters9132727.836689.3533146328.4872125.5
Oakland Raiders8332125.937286.3482836667.2781921.8
Minnesota Vikings8531826.738582.618976372.8841418.2
New York Giants8631727.132597.5523276807.6741721.0
Cleveland Browns10531233.733892.3522676887.6832423.1
New Orleans Saints7327926.230491.8362346695.4742019.4
Green Bay Packers8627731.031189.1593477088.3821822.5
League39931299730.71434390.612727772186876.8211149020.7

Opp. LinemenKRBKRBOBPctRPlyOPctSckASYdsPPlySPctOppHurOppBlkOpPRPct
Los Angeles Blockbusters14550328.854392.6251655064.9361314.6
New York Giants14449529.152993.6472665019.452721.2
Indianapolis Colts16748034.852691.3271515285.1472218.2
New Orleans Saints14047329.651591.8402425826.9631620.4
Manchester Cardinals14346131.051589.5311715275.9691321.4
Washington Redskins11944027.047093.6292025645.153916.1
Oakland Raiders13343530.647392.0512905629.1741124.2
Cleveland Browns14543033.746492.7452875807.8581620.5
Milwaukee Mustangs15242735.646791.4412285727.2741723.1
Green Bay Packers13442631.547390.1533145909.0741023.2
Cincinnati Bengals13942432.846990.4291645914.961916.8
Minnesota Vikings10042123.845991.7463126047.6792524.8
Tampa Bay Buccaneers12741830.445791.5442515707.7501318.8
Houston Texans13641832.545492.1382185916.4622320.8
Detroit Lions14941136.345789.9231606183.7601716.2
New Jersey Jets12540630.845489.4432646087.1622321.1
Atlanta Falcons13339533.743890.2402475966.7721321.0
Tennessee Titans11439229.142791.8312265555.6561418.2
Cheyenne Broncos9538924.443090.5301735705.347614.6
Miami Dolphins13438834.542391.7452575478.2691723.9
Baltimore Ravens11838131.041891.1533236028.8762024.8
Chicago Bears11137929.342090.2302175265.7551118.3
Bakersfield Jaguars11637930.642190.0402586206.5612520.3
Riverside Rams10837828.644684.8342005626.0751622.2
Kansas City Chiefs10337027.841688.9583796778.6911624.4
Dallas Cowboys10336628.141189.1372326495.7621717.9
Philadelphia Eagles10636629.040590.4462686207.4681020.0
Pittsburgh Steelers11735932.639690.7402616126.5901423.5
San Francisco 49ers14235540.039789.4543036268.6921425.6
Carolina Panthers10735230.440088.0392346396.1721720.0
New England Patriots9534427.638489.6382295826.5731722.0
Seattle Seahawks9333627.738687.0452806107.4781923.3
League39931299730.71434390.612727772186876.8211149020.7

Red Zone OffenseRZOppTDFGPt/VisRushYardsAvgAttCmpPctYardsAvg/A
Pittsburgh Steelers6245155.8893543.98574884.23426.00
Detroit Lions4430125.6411473.59674161.22794.16
Minnesota Vikings281975.527562.07342779.41835.38
Tennessee Titans5032165.4772943.82553054.51843.35
Milwaukee Mustangs4326145.237551.49695376.84206.09
Cheyenne Broncos5532205.2721572.18664365.23084.67
Carolina Panthers4325155.1601762.93553054.51933.51
Oakland Raiders4024115.0321013.16694869.62984.32
Seattle Seahawks6136185.0832422.92604371.73345.57
Atlanta Falcons4424175.0611452.38473370.22314.91
Kansas City Chiefs4021175.062831.34423173.81834.36
Riverside Rams4926204.9661622.45633657.12333.70
New Orleans Saints3016124.919693.63442250.01563.55
Philadelphia Eagles4927174.9892052.30423071.42375.64
New Jersey Jets3016114.838962.53352571.41504.29
Indianapolis Colts301784.8361083.00492857.11543.14
New England Patriots5428194.7762893.80624064.52654.27
San Francisco 49ers5931204.7772192.84583763.82183.76
Miami Dolphins4623184.7631792.84593152.52624.44
Los Angeles Blockbusters2813134.630953.17311858.1933.00
Cleveland Browns4723194.6581612.78583662.11883.24
Manchester Cardinals3516164.640882.20452964.42305.11
Houston Texans4821244.6691942.81533362.32113.98
Baltimore Ravens5224214.4682053.01673958.22583.85
Cincinnati Bengals4317234.4621412.27452248.91693.76
Washington Redskins3213164.340952.38503060.01803.60
New York Giants3816174.332280.88653147.71983.05
Green Bay Packers4217204.340671.68563460.72714.84
Chicago Bears5219274.1761892.49563664.31723.07
Bakersfield Jaguars5219243.9601202.00462656.51813.93
Dallas Cowboys3810253.832652.03653350.81632.51
Tampa Bay Buccaneers3513133.7501252.50462554.31433.11
League13997195454.8176247102.671716106862.270874.13

Red Zone DefenseRZOppTDFGPt/VisRushYardsAvgAttCmpPctYardsAvg/A
Carolina Panthers4125155.4361173.25633860.32814.46
Cleveland Browns4528145.3782493.19412663.41864.54
Washington Redskins5332175.2661221.85684667.63064.50
Pittsburgh Steelers3722125.1401423.55452555.61242.76
Houston Texans5129195.1531512.85704361.42864.09
Philadelphia Eagles3720165.1421042.48603660.02083.47
Oakland Raiders5028195.1491593.24623861.32984.81
New York Giants5531205.0802182.73624877.43175.11
Detroit Lions4123155.0521382.65462758.71874.07
Cincinnati Bengals4926215.0702113.01563867.92784.96
Tampa Bay Buccaneers4024105.0491342.73503366.02174.34
Cheyenne Broncos4524184.9521072.06664466.72824.27
Riverside Rams4221204.9742393.23372156.81694.57
Atlanta Falcons3821134.9441633.70422354.81383.29
Los Angeles Blockbusters4321214.9611412.31442863.62335.30
Dallas Cowboys3820154.942691.64513466.72464.82
Green Bay Packers5227214.9751441.92604066.73375.62
Tennessee Titans4021154.8531442.72332266.71263.82
Indianapolis Colts5428204.7792573.25553665.52634.78
Chicago Bears4021144.7441142.59564376.82744.89
Milwaukee Mustangs5528204.7561582.82553970.92905.27
Kansas City Chiefs3418104.6411032.51533158.51973.72
New Jersey Jets4421174.5641492.33502856.02014.02
Miami Dolphins4321154.5521873.60563053.61652.95
New England Patriots3012164.429582.00462554.31643.57
Seattle Seahawks3516144.4591292.19472553.21312.79
San Francisco 49ers3316114.435902.57503264.02254.50
New Orleans Saints4720224.457911.60503264.01422.84
Manchester Cardinals6025284.3811932.38704158.62563.66
Bakersfield Jaguars3214134.334722.12422559.51774.21
Baltimore Ravens4619184.1541673.09532954.71522.87
Minnesota Vikings4917264.0611903.11774254.52313.00
League13997195454.8176247102.671716106862.270874.13

Miscellaneous3DCnv3DAttPctAvYTG4DCnv4DAttPctFDownFDRshFDPssFDPenPnltyYards
San Francisco 49ers10123243.58.41333.3313112185161321007
Carolina Panthers9722942.47.3020.03051041802178618
Cheyenne Broncos10123942.38.061637.53361032082585612
New England Patriots9021641.77.23475.03471461861597749
Tennessee Titans9123139.47.94757.133213118021122849
Seattle Seahawks8822838.68.63742.93279621417107806
Pittsburgh Steelers8020838.57.81425.03381301921680661
Houston Texans7820438.27.76785.72981001811782655
Milwaukee Mustangs8122036.88.32633.3341742472078624
Baltimore Ravens8323036.18.341330.8299911901869484
Washington Redskins8523636.08.251435.7250731611684598
Chicago Bears8323934.78.21333.32891161581599727
Bakersfield Jaguars8123534.57.741428.62891001751479628
New York Giants8123834.09.141233.3247521781779571
Indianapolis Colts8124033.88.932213.6243571721489653
Riverside Rams7622533.88.651338.5303851982094666
Detroit Lions7722933.68.45862.5287861792286649
Cincinnati Bengals7322133.09.381650.0282881781693647
Miami Dolphins7623033.08.02922.23131011813187640
Cleveland Browns7422433.07.872035.0272631961371517
Philadelphia Eagles7623232.88.24850.02621181271785635
Atlanta Falcons7523032.68.22540.02728417216103748
Los Angeles Blockbusters7523232.38.441625.0238661522076552
Manchester Cardinals7724032.18.621513.3262841532581674
Tampa Bay Buccaneers7523531.98.561931.62408414313101742
Kansas City Chiefs7022631.07.52540.0249771522065462
Dallas Cowboys7825930.18.71812.52499213423100741
Oakland Raiders6722330.09.71147.12946821214107775
New Jersey Jets7023529.88.4070.0240741561065466
Green Bay Packers6322128.58.561735.3255601801575563
Minnesota Vikings6723528.58.331618.8264761711796647
New Orleans Saints5722825.08.821315.4222501601280587
League2527735034.48.310734331.2905828415651566282520953

Misc. Opponents3DCnv3DAttPctAvYTG4DCnv4DAttPctFDownFDRshFDPssFDPenPnltyYards
Indianapolis Colts9823142.47.13650.03211061952075611
Washington Redskins9823541.78.63560.03009418521101724
Detroit Lions9223339.58.011010.03021091801388652
Houston Texans8822339.58.561250.0326952161593644
Los Angeles Blockbusters9023738.07.81425.0283951731592731
Miami Dolphins8422237.88.01616.72638915915103789
Cincinnati Bengals8723237.57.821216.73081031861991647
New York Giants8523136.88.31911.1286981672197696
Riverside Rams8723836.68.42825.02748317021104837
New Orleans Saints9325836.08.31714.3285891851191687
Kansas City Chiefs9025235.79.361833.3286841861697725
Cleveland Browns7822235.18.32922.2303991911382590
Tennessee Titans7421234.98.831225.0286871752494777
Carolina Panthers8123634.38.171741.2284711971692631
Milwaukee Mustangs7421634.38.151050.03181171841778556
Cheyenne Broncos7321534.08.41714.3284761931580592
Manchester Cardinals7722833.88.13742.92881121591796732
Green Bay Packers8124133.68.261060.02921001771579552
Tampa Bay Buccaneers7321833.58.33837.5289851851983554
Bakersfield Jaguars7823433.38.451631.3274871691884600
Oakland Raiders7823732.98.13837.5271791781476592
Chicago Bears7021532.68.231127.3256791631480553
New England Patriots6820932.58.431127.3261621801974564
Atlanta Falcons7322732.28.42922.2269901601984585
New Jersey Jets7623931.88.641136.4271941671073547
San Francisco 49ers6721331.58.362227.32951061632693677
Minnesota Vikings7825430.78.231030.0255721691490710
Seattle Seahawks7223630.58.731618.82356214825100697
Pittsburgh Steelers6621830.38.661540.0269761722172558
Baltimore Ravens6722529.88.521118.2277911681895705
Dallas Cowboys7124429.18.371450.0271821721797772
Philadelphia Eagles6021927.48.931225.0276691792891666
League2527735034.48.310734331.2905828415651566282520953

KickingFGMFGAPATPATA2PC2PCAPuntsYardsAvgNtYdsAvg
Dallas Cowboys4349222212116532245.9455139.2
Bakersfield Jaguars384727280186394745.9331238.5
Atlanta Falcons3642353500103493147.9430541.8
Houston Texans353737370375315542.1269635.9
Baltimore Ravens334433361387393845.3331238.1
Chicago Bears333931310099411941.6358836.2
New Jersey Jets3237313200113499044.2418237.0
New England Patriots313945480076363947.9302339.8
Cleveland Browns303132341387411547.3340439.1
Manchester Cardinals283121230199421642.6346735.0
Pittsburgh Steelers283166670089382643.0322236.2
Seattle Seahawks283752550192375040.8331736.1
Tennessee Titans283638411192420445.7348537.9
Cincinnati Bengals273429300196455447.4378439.4
Philadelphia Eagles2733384003107449342.0406338.0
Riverside Rams273131331195439346.2363138.2
Tampa Bay Buccaneers2730252511103470445.7410139.8
Los Angeles Blockbusters2628191903106517748.8420339.7
Carolina Panthers263245460093397942.8343837.0
Kansas City Chiefs2630343613115493442.9431537.5
Miami Dolphins2636293011100449645.0363036.3
Oakland Raiders2631323711104468345.0398838.3
Washington Redskins263119211299410041.4354335.8
New York Giants2529181901105506648.2434941.4
Milwaukee Mustangs253636382392409144.5351838.2
Cheyenne Broncos242938440182352543.0318838.9
San Francisco 49ers243047500089363740.9312735.1
Green Bay Packers2323212224106507947.9419439.6
New Orleans Saints2335282912115517545.0456839.7
Detroit Lions2123444602107508747.5419839.2
Indianapolis Colts1925282900106460743.5390936.9
Minnesota Vikings1416343400122530643.5423134.7
League8851062106511171544315614123844.811984238.0

Opp. KickingFGMFGAPATPATA2PC2PCAPuntsYardsAvgNtYdsAvg
Minnesota Vikings4144292902114530246.5445739.1
Manchester Cardinals405337381187392345.1341239.2
Los Angeles Blockbusters3740393901100462246.2395539.6
New Orleans Saints3338323300109483744.4401936.9
Cheyenne Broncos323829320392413044.9367740.0
Green Bay Packers3135414311101452044.8403540.0
Indianapolis Colts314640440075330044.0298139.7
Cleveland Browns313540421287394445.3331738.1
Houston Texans313534390075327243.6273236.4
Cincinnati Bengals303034380196425844.4351936.7
Bakersfield Jaguars3032272701104448643.1374236.0
Baltimore Ravens2935333512103482446.8406539.5
Oakland Raiders2930363722107486445.5408338.2
Milwaukee Mustangs293641421188390944.4342038.9
Washington Redskins293743450089406745.7356240.0
New Jersey Jets2833343602112521346.5415237.1
Miami Dolphins273441431191400044.0335036.8
New England Patriots273323231190405745.1334637.2
Riverside Rams2728353601107471744.1410838.4
New York Giants263543441296414143.1354136.9
Tampa Bay Buccaneers263237380098430543.9356136.3
Carolina Panthers252932331299439544.4367137.1
Dallas Cowboys2530303000116514744.4446238.5
Detroit Lions253028290292420545.7341237.1
Atlanta Falcons2329293011113488243.2435738.6
Philadelphia Eagles2325282812109488044.8415738.1
Seattle Seahawks2332272802107470944.0386636.1
Tennessee Titans233037411191392843.2334236.7
Chicago Bears2227333402102470246.1404939.7
Kansas City Chiefs2028232602109487644.7413437.9
San Francisco 49ers182623270186377443.9342539.8
Pittsburgh Steelers1417272815111504945.5393335.4
League8851062106511171544315614123844.811984238.0

ReturnsPRAvgKRAvgOppPRAvgKRAvg
Kansas City Chiefs598.62425.6427.13222.2
Oakland Raiders5610.03921.2446.83323.5
Chicago Bears538.43422.6377.32123.7
New Jersey Jets5212.34422.55310.82121.2
Pittsburgh Steelers5114.82827.8375.04123.2
Seattle Seahawks5112.33825.6426.55620.7
Atlanta Falcons505.73527.5484.73720.9
Dallas Cowboys477.33226.0466.32723.7
Cheyenne Broncos465.94427.5384.13320.1
Philadelphia Eagles467.92529.2494.35020.9
Washington Redskins466.24723.13812.21932.2
Minnesota Vikings447.04022.85812.93924.7
New York Giants446.84218.1568.54024.2
Riverside Rams447.54225.6369.53626.4
Manchester Cardinals435.84923.1539.64127.9
Cincinnati Bengals436.53423.6417.13725.6
Bakersfield Jaguars4310.34623.5348.14723.7
Tampa Bay Buccaneers4311.63624.2435.72723.1
Los Angeles Blockbusters427.04620.64213.13424.8
Carolina Panthers414.53725.9348.34324.7
Milwaukee Mustangs404.73618.8448.03422.9
Baltimore Ravens397.24125.44010.75121.5
Detroit Lions3912.73027.2478.74327.3
New Orleans Saints399.73626.4484.33622.7
Green Bay Packers386.64521.44910.34225.8
Tennessee Titans358.73922.5368.95327.1
New England Patriots3310.62428.8275.04021.5
Cleveland Browns336.94724.54010.94321.5
Indianapolis Colts314.54823.2489.13728.4
Miami Dolphins308.33919.64711.25227.8
San Francisco 49ers305.63824.9327.23826.8
Houston Texans308.74430.43210.14623.4
League13618.3122924.113618.3122924.1

Scoring/TurnoversPts/GOpPts/GYds/GOpYds/GFumIntTOOpFumIntTOMargin
New York Giants13.324.9256.9325.415264114418+23
Green Bay Packers15.825.0305.1297.9212546101626+20
Manchester Cardinals15.624.6288.4323.916254191423+18
Los Angeles Blockbusters14.324.5265.5321.79263571320+15
Minnesota Vikings17.521.1312.5318.413203381321+12
Washington Redskins15.225.3283.4332.511162741216+11
New Jersey Jets20.121.6294.4319.78212991423+6
Cincinnati Bengals18.522.5322.1341.613193291827+5
Riverside Rams20.021.3336.2311.51112239918+5
Cleveland Browns21.624.9310.9349.4111829131124+5
Bakersfield Jaguars19.817.8326.6312.911152671522+4
Houston Texans23.922.6366.8373.410132361319+4
Baltimore Ravens23.321.6351.4330.9101929131326+3
Chicago Bears19.819.7320.9295.7131932131629+3
Cheyenne Broncos23.821.1356.6325.47172431922+2
Miami Dolphins18.624.6341.0314.19152471522+2
Tampa Bay Buccaneers16.521.4271.8327.381826620260
Tennessee Titans23.522.5375.6329.9422261016260
Oakland Raiders21.322.6344.8322.211142591726-1
Milwaukee Mustangs22.724.3365.3363.1102131131932-1
Atlanta Falcons22.417.9326.5296.3101828102131-3
Carolina Panthers25.119.9351.4327.571421101424-3
Seattle Seahawks29.517.4389.7271.4121527132033-6
Dallas Cowboys18.618.3287.5309.113922111930-8
New England Patriots26.615.6385.1311.28122082028-8
New Orleans Saints17.920.7252.3336.63141791625-8
Kansas City Chiefs21.915.7290.3314.510152592736-11
Indianapolis Colts16.224.9277.3368.161218112031-13
San Francisco 49ers26.215.3373.6313.231720142236-16
Philadelphia Eagles23.617.4286.3288.3101323162440-17
Detroit Lions24.818.1308.1330.83912102232-20
Pittsburgh Steelers34.516.9384.2304.36713122436-23
League21.021.0322.1322.13125368483125368480

HTML output from Front Office Football, © 2016, Solecismic Software