League Index

Results

  - Standings

  - Schedule

  - Draft

Teams

  - Rosters

  - Summaries

  - Team Schedules

  - Transactions

  - Injuries

Almanac

  - Individual Statistics

  - - 2059

  - - 2058

  - - 2057

  - - 2056

  - - 2055

  - - 2054

  - - 2053

  - - 2052

  - - 2051

  - - 2050

  - - 2049

  - - 2048

  - - 2047

  - - 2046

  - - 2045

  - - 2044

  - - 2043

  - - 2042

  - - 2041

  - - 2040

  - - 2039

  - - 2038

  - - 2037

  - - 2036

  - - 2035

  - - 2034

  - - 2033

  - - 2032

  - - 2031

  - - 2030

  - - 2029

  - - 2028

  - - 2027

  - - 2026

  - - 2025

  - - 2024

  - - 2023

  - - 2022

  - - 2021

  - - 2020

  - - 2019

  - - 2018

  - - 2017

  - - 2016

  - - 2015

  - - 2014

  - - 2013

  - - 2012

  - - 2011

  - - 2010

  - - 2009

  - - 2008

  - - 2007

  - - 2006

  - - 2005

  - - 2004

  - - 2003

  - Playoff Statistics

  - Team Statistics

  - Team Performances

  - Career Records

  - Single-Season Records

  - Single-Game Records

  - Playoff Game Records

  - Team Season Records

  - Team Game Records

  - Team Playoff Records

  - Awards

  - Front Office Bowls


RNFL

2051 Statistics

PassingTeamGPGSAttCmpPctYardsAvg/CAvg/ALongTDInt20+P300+GRate
Daniel PorterSEA151547633169.5420012.698.8271388786116.4
Aaron SetzerATL161335926172.7315612.098.79512012503103.9
Jessie KinneyNED141436123765.7286812.107.94532710462103.2
Leonardo FieldsIND161655737867.9407710.797.3272281163597.6
Donovan BarberDAL161641427666.7319111.567.7180261448196.6
Artie BuzzancaCAR151546329162.9364412.527.879322953295.0
Cory FieldsNOS131342930571.128669.406.688017837394.6
Blake SwanHOU161643530570.1332610.907.6571231651294.6
Levon TerryCHE7724816064.5193212.087.796212632294.3
Josue RobersonMAN131329817458.4262815.108.825816952192.7
Barry FinleyBAL161644329265.9351312.037.9370261848192.7
Christian SchneiderPIT161656135763.6404811.347.2291261266191.7
Jorge BryantMIN121244030268.6319010.567.2572181347390.8
Quentin MustianPHI151548132266.9335010.406.9646211354190.2
Braden ArmstrongTEN161648328659.2329811.536.8375281144189.7
Ramon UnutoaWAS131341426263.3301111.497.2761201445187.1
George BronsonMIA131345530466.8333410.977.3357191752386.6
Mercury LutesNYK161659435860.3395711.056.6681221051485.4
Ian BrooksOAK161556335162.3380410.846.7666231456485.4
Howard McNeilKCY9924617069.1181810.697.3969101222083.7
Stan WorrallMIL161649232866.7342710.456.9759191960083.4
Al KirkBAK161653231659.4387012.257.2764241856382.8
Bernie CarterRIV161650530961.2335710.866.6556171343081.2
Bradley EdensDET161658636161.633679.335.7549201247280.2
Xavier LaneCHI161640926364.3277510.556.7860101245079.8
Luca WallaceGBY121249928456.9321511.326.448016947179.5
Deion MuellerNJY161651528254.8373413.247.2580252066277.9
Clyde AbramsSFO161639222958.4264711.566.7591211842077.6
Myles SamuelsCHE101029016857.9179410.686.1952111028074.4
Braxton WomerLAS111127716559.614939.055.395681323064.2
Grayson TaylorCIN11927116661.3182110.976.728072028158.9
Henry BucyTBY161449426253.0286510.945.8080112430257.6
Manuel ReillyCLE161665931247.3351011.255.3380132746353.2

Misc. PassingTeamGPGSRZAttRZCmpPctYardsAvg/C3DAtt3DCmpPct3DCnvPctFDPssSckdYardsQBKnck
Donovan BarberDAL1616544175.92546.201027270.65049.01643922326
Blake SwanHOU1616584170.72275.54996666.74848.51633824520
Barry FinleyBAL1616453168.92558.231208066.75848.31853419025
Jorge BryantMIN1212564173.23147.661108072.75045.51602815420
Aaron SetzerATL1613493469.42206.471088175.04945.41582513619
Deion MuellerNJY1616583763.82907.8417910055.98145.31856038322
Howard McNeilKCY99282382.11627.04705172.93042.99111484
Stan WorrallMIL1616432762.81836.781439365.06042.01753825114
Al KirkBAK1616562850.02398.5416710059.96941.31943018430
Quentin MustianPHI1515614573.83076.821449364.65941.01683021511
Daniel PorterSEA1515795367.13426.451318665.65340.51972717312
Jessie KinneyNED1414402665.01646.31996363.64040.4132201418
Leonardo FieldsIND1616503774.02356.3515610969.96340.41942716526
Levon TerryCHE77191473.7866.14724765.32940.383149016
Ramon UnutoaWAS1313392359.01677.261248266.15040.31432413817
Grayson TaylorCIN119181372.2977.46956770.53840.0872414012
George BronsonMIA1313674059.72927.301257761.64939.21662615311
Braden ArmstrongTEN1616643656.32577.141206856.74739.21593018029
Xavier LaneCHI1616352777.11716.331187664.44639.01333619322
Bernie CarterRIV1616642945.31735.971619357.86238.51704732240
Luca WallaceGBY1212442352.31556.741469665.85638.41543217918
Josue RobersonMAN1313331957.61839.631218166.94638.01143220521
Cory FieldsNOS1313443477.32116.211269474.64535.71372113228
Ian BrooksOAK1615643250.01946.061669959.65834.91754124013
Artie BuzzancaCAR1515542851.91846.571217259.54234.71672716114
Christian SchneiderPIT1616533158.52648.521599861.65132.11832114922
Mercury LutesNYK1616493061.21675.571759554.35531.41744225637
Bradley EdensDET1616573663.22727.561578856.14428.01661914427
Clyde AbramsSFO1616321753.11347.881267257.13527.81362916915
Manuel ReillyCLE1616422559.51686.721779352.54927.71703418422
Henry BucyTBY1614492142.91336.331307456.93627.71323925628
Myles SamuelsCHE1010442965.91515.21854047.12225.9803119921
Braxton WomerLAS1111302273.3783.55794962.01924.1703017026

RushingTeamGPGSAttYardsAvgLongTDRZRshYardsAvg3DRsh3DCnvPctFDRu10+R100+G
Jay St. MartinNED161537519875.307317551713.11643453.11096811
Maxwell MonroeDAL161536116524.584013521703.27682942.682627
Bradley NewsomeATL161638815483.99509631352.14542342.677526
Deon QuarlesWAS151536514443.96358431333.09341235.384635
Kurt HantschelBAK161632714344.39799401162.9025832.058314
Wesley CooperPHI161632613344.095212551713.11301653.382465
Noah ShannonMIL161525612204.7795828712.5417741.251345
B.J. McCarthyHOU141425911494.4450446751.63552647.362394
Jimmy StinchcombTEN161618911035.84575241144.758337.560383
Oliver FergusonMIA161627310793.95479391062.72251144.058372
Darrin BrowningNJY161528410363.6558333511.55201470.056282
Kai EllardSEA161526710183.81574481082.2514535.749442
Howard ElizabethKCY16726710013.7525538912.39401332.548231
Leon SohlBAL1692579963.8850628943.3627414.843362
Bert GudelCAR16102439754.0152726863.31471940.456371
Monty HickmanPIT16162609373.6044327341.2622522.751342
Richard RobinsonCAR1551879044.8387927823.0421523.843291
Tyrone RobertsonCIN16132368913.7827528541.938225.043333
Adrian BuchananMAN13132798763.1458417291.7125312.041262
Trent NortonDET16161818444.6672724612.5410550.053312
Chris LinquistOAK16152167873.6447528612.1815960.044272
Alexander BurnettCHI16162447813.2025537852.308450.038171
Justin ArcenauxCHI1601657254.3974617432.53511529.437201
Terrell ColesCHE16132047153.5034326762.9225416.026230
Wayne DonovanTBY16131796943.8832724943.9212650.042300
Donte ChukwumaLAS16161846443.5061321633.0016743.828150
Jason AckermanNYK16161775443.0751517442.5915533.323110
Brody MedranoIND16161913461.8113320522.606116.71790

ReceivingTeamGPGSTargCtchPctYardsAvg/CAvg/TYACLongTDDropPPlayTPct20+C100+G
Braden BoneNOS161518112669.6148911.828.236208010155532.6197
Robbie EliasMIA161617811665.2160313.829.01622577353633.2309
Jaxon FranklinOAK161618011563.9139412.127.74521668863428.4235
Zachery SearightCAR161616010263.8132412.988.28476936649032.7205
Gary McCrackenNOS16161499865.8107010.927.18427806353028.1143
Sean WinslettKCY16131359771.9112111.568.30472638842531.8162
Louis McKnightPIT16161439566.4129013.589.025589110352627.2265
Deron ForsythATL16131299170.5113612.488.81364516544529.0182
Antoine MillsCLE16152069144.2104111.445.053023521366431.0142
Glenn HenryMIL16161459062.1112312.487.74452598548729.8192
Bo KelleySEA16141248871.0113612.919.163737111645127.5232
Jamie VosickyMIN16151508758.0115113.237.67375544853228.2193
Johnathan SchroederNED16151448760.4130815.039.08462428843333.3244
Santiago DunmoreOAK16151568655.193410.865.992205831450630.8133
Ronald ShepardWAS16161458457.9115213.717.94411528647930.3224
Hugh BolandATL16161248366.9124615.0110.05486676447026.4204
Rich BiedermanCHI16131308263.1104912.798.07394443740931.8202
Jamal WoodsonCIN16141488054.197412.186.58335573950729.2153
Thomas YunkerSEA16141248064.5123515.449.965526211244328.0236
Francisco CerfRIV16121268063.582210.286.52178442943229.271
Otis DavidsonIND16161237964.294311.947.67391566649225.0183
Tyrell FolandBAL16141227763.185711.137.02267426741029.8121
Connor JeffriesCHI16161277458.389412.087.042536021046127.5141
Gary CosterMAN16161327456.1111315.048.43302584741831.6234
Kerry RileyNYK16161307456.96318.534.852384241249426.380
Ezekiel TerrellKCY16161107366.4101813.959.25454696444124.9173
Dustin SandersonCIN16141367353.7113615.568.35440804743631.2233
Clyde PiankoNJY16111317255.091712.747.002123641042031.2172
Archie PardeeIND16161017271.382211.428.144246011150220.1111
Vincent ToefieldNYK11101137162.8108515.289.60552737637929.8186
Duane UvegesIND118987071.486712.398.85453723329433.3134
Walt GoodingPHI16131076964.56379.235.95218376345723.480
Tyrus OwensDET16141146758.86549.765.741693921142526.871
A.J. PriorBAL1613996666.787913.328.882376510438625.6121
Jim SheldonMAN16161156657.4104015.769.042694710736431.6232
Dusty HyattNJY16161356648.992113.956.82176628846429.1131
Jerry BladesPHI16161076560.783212.807.78268463439727.0111
Mitchell WhitfieldDET16141206554.26149.455.12168334843627.570
Amari NelsonLAS16161176454.773611.506.29284686742627.5111
Tito FoxHOU1614886472.790514.1410.28361444337323.6151
Byron HarperCHE16161156354.893814.898.16317625749923.0172
Jared BatesMIN11101056259.065710.606.26168553631433.481
Emmitt QuintanillaDET16101006161.064410.566.44200322341823.9101
Rich MolandMIA169946164.970111.497.46207434539323.9121
Brady DeneaultBAK16161046057.776912.827.39322645254819.0110
Allen WhitfieldHOU1616906066.776912.828.54201716233127.2120
Wesley CooperPHI1616796075.94086.805.16239314234822.750
Lamar HarriganGBY1671296046.571211.875.521664341143829.5131
Amos SheaWAS1311895966.376612.988.61239554530329.4133
Eduardo LaneCHE16131055956.269011.696.57233416648621.6121
Neal HatcherSFO16111125952.785714.537.65316917632035.0152
Chad BrooksBAK16161155951.382614.007.18295524845125.5150
Donovan StelickMIN156905864.474412.838.27277723434725.992
Tracy HammonsTBY139975859.871812.387.40242753629333.194
Corey LosethTEN16161135851.373712.716.522684351150522.4151
Clarence NemethPIT1616865766.363811.197.42250655347718.0110
Nicky ParisNOS166865766.35479.606.36134451538222.571
Zander HinesBAK125885663.673413.118.34212386729130.2113
Wes NetterCIN1612855665.94818.595.66143334847218.060
Donovan McMichaelTEN16141095550.576213.856.99351758550121.8102
Dan BlackwellNED1612765572.457610.477.58145326541618.371
Carlton BallardRIV1613945558.557710.496.14171413541122.981
Jose WhittedSFO1616935458.170413.047.57209406334826.7142
Leon BurkeIND161795367.15189.776.56140281632824.140
Tommy BonhamGBY1612785266.765012.508.33263805637221.0102
Monty HickmanPIT1616705274.34448.546.34226603244215.850
Donte ChukwumaLAS1616835262.73526.774.24165410537522.130
Brian TongDAL1613775166.259711.717.75194424329026.680
Cody GarnerWAS1615695173.955710.928.07285433440816.992
Desmond StuartGBY16101015150.567913.316.72267443543623.2112
Dylan GarciaNYK1571035149.573214.357.113538141144723.0102
Donte PriorNYK1616715070.454410.887.66214732546815.251
Stan FenimoreMIN162744966.252410.697.08117572025928.660
Gregory WarrickLAS1616894955.158511.946.57186353440821.8122
Eddie SkudrisSEA1611744864.968614.299.27156415335920.6142
Erick WestCAR1613764863.268714.319.04304586436620.8110
Artie AndersenRIV168744864.951110.656.91253466635620.890

Misc. ReceivingTeamGPGSRZTarRZCtcPctYardsAvg/CAvg/T3DTar3DCtcPct3DCnvPctFDCtc
Braden BoneNOS1615191684.21277.946.68574070.22747.477
Bo KelleySEA1614211571.4906.004.29272074.11140.751
Sean WinslettKCY1613171588.21057.006.18403075.01537.552
Thomas YunkerSEA1614231460.91077.644.65322062.51443.857
Robbie EliasMIA1616241458.31067.574.42442659.11943.277
Walt GoodingPHI1613171376.5866.625.06361850.0925.037
Dusty HyattNJY1616211361.91068.155.05331339.41339.449
Jamie VosickyMIN1615201260.012010.006.00281967.91242.953
Deron ForsythATL1613171164.7807.274.71402972.51742.557
Archie PardeeIND1616141178.6706.365.00272177.81451.943
Tyrell FolandBAL1614131184.6706.365.38392359.01538.544
Rich BiedermanCHI1613121083.3676.705.58382565.82155.350
Brian TongDAL1613131076.9747.405.69181583.3950.027
Zachery SearightCAR1616171058.8575.703.35442761.41636.461
Louis McKnightPIT1616121083.3959.507.92342161.81132.457
Gary McCrackenNOS1616111090.9454.504.09443681.81738.647
Kerry RileyNYK1616151066.7636.304.20321959.4825.029
Jaxon FranklinOAK161619947.4444.892.32543361.12037.066
Johnathan SchroederNED161514964.3778.565.50392564.11846.256
Ezekiel TerrellKCY161613969.2869.566.62311961.31548.451
Clyde PiankoNJY161114964.3728.005.14533260.42750.947
Gary CosterMAN161615960.0495.443.27493163.31836.747
Jared BatesMIN111012975.0606.675.00221359.11150.034
A.J. PriorBAL161313861.5718.885.46332678.81957.644
Zander HinesBAK12513861.5567.004.31211361.91152.437
Eduardo LaneCHE161311872.7435.383.91321856.31031.330
Jim SheldonMAN161611872.79812.258.91382771.11847.447
Ronald ShepardWAS161612866.7637.885.25412561.01536.652
Otis DavidsonIND16169888.9435.384.78392666.71538.542
Corey LosethTEN161614857.1425.253.00311341.9825.832
Antoine MillsCLE161514857.1556.883.93442045.51227.355
Tyrus OwensDET161411763.6486.864.36341852.9823.531
Emmitt QuintanillaDET161012758.3649.145.33341852.91132.434
Jerry BladesPHI161610770.0689.716.80392359.01846.241
Jamal WoodsonCIN161411763.67010.006.36432865.11841.947
Santiago DunmoreOAK161515746.7557.863.67452351.11737.842
Glenn HenryMIL161614750.07610.865.43352057.11851.460
Amari NelsonLAS161610770.0507.145.00422047.6716.733
Dan BlackwellNED16129777.8497.005.44211361.9838.134
Artie AndersenRIV16811763.6223.142.00231356.5834.825
Wes NetterCIN161277100.0294.144.14242187.51041.729
Tito FoxHOU161410770.0253.572.50241770.81562.543
Rich MolandMIA1699777.8588.296.44251664.0936.036
Tommy BonhamGBY16129666.7457.505.00221568.2836.427
Byron HarperCHE161615640.0193.171.27381847.41436.840
Donovan StelickMIN1569666.7518.505.67251352.0936.034
Erick WestCAR161312650.0274.502.25201470.0735.032
Amos SheaWAS13119555.6377.404.11181055.6950.035
Clarence NemethPIT16167571.4316.204.43281967.91035.731
Donte PriorNYK16167571.4397.805.57181372.2950.028
Eddie SkudrisSEA16119555.65611.206.22261557.71142.329
Jose WhittedSFO16168562.5499.806.13191052.6315.835
Stan FenimoreMIN1627571.4448.806.29302170.01343.327
Allen WhitfieldHOU16167571.4336.604.7121942.9523.837
Gregory WarrickLAS16168562.5193.802.38231669.6626.127
Nicky ParisNOS1668562.551.000.63302066.71033.328
Hugh BolandATL161611545.55310.604.82382565.82052.658
Mitchell WhitfieldDET161410550.0418.204.10311754.81032.332
Donte ChukwumaLAS16166583.391.801.50141071.4428.615
Carlton BallardRIV16137571.4469.206.57332060.61339.429
Brady DeneaultBAK161610440.0399.753.90241666.7833.333
Donovan McMichaelTEN161410440.0348.503.40271348.1829.630
Neal HatcherSFO16117457.1348.504.86452351.11328.939
Francisco CerfRIV161211436.4194.751.73432660.51841.948
Tracy HammonsTBY1398450.0225.502.75181266.7527.833
Leon BurkeIND1617457.14110.255.86211466.7628.626
Duane UvegesIND1186466.7307.505.00302376.71653.338
Lamar HarriganGBY16713430.8256.251.92412151.21331.736
Connor JeffriesCHI16165360.0227.334.40281760.71035.741
Dustin SandersonCIN16147342.9279.003.86412048.81331.743
Chad BrooksBAK161610330.0175.671.70391948.71538.540
Desmond StuartGBY16104375.0289.337.00251872.01456.034
Dylan GarciaNYK1576350.0134.332.17371745.91335.133
Wesley CooperPHI16165360.031.000.60181266.7633.318
Vincent ToefieldNYK11104250.052.501.25291344.8827.638
Monty HickmanPIT16164250.0115.502.75181477.8844.421
Cody GarnerWAS16157228.6178.502.43181266.7738.928

ReturnsTeamGPGSPRYardsAvgTDKRYardsAvgTD
Howard ReynoldsCHE162494669.52000.00
Ezekiel TerrellKCY1616443477.902466027.50
Jaxon FranklinOAK16164446910.70000.00
Bo KelleySEA16144359713.9111818.00
Luke RossTEN167412576.302856420.10
Arnie SawyerCLE1684145511.11000.00
Tyrone RobertsonCIN1613393328.511022222.20
Rob BensonIND169392827.21000.00
Xavier CastilloBAL130373008.102357825.10
Mitch BiekertCHI164373539.511227322.80
Chandler MathewsNED160373559.60000.00
Zane BlackburnNJY1653750613.71000.00
Marshall LephewMAN160372867.71000.00
Sergio AnthonySFO160363208.9023417.00
Carlton BallardRIV1613362647.30000.00
Braden BoneNOS1615353138.90000.00
Camden HammondPHI160343249.51000.00
Bob DeboerWAS160332246.801634421.50
Conner LongPIT1616331514.60717625.10
Broderick ByerlyMIN16132963.002864623.10
Erick WestCAR1613311294.201430221.60
Lionel TerryMIL1616312548.21000.00
Josiah GauthierGBY12131632.00000.00
Dillon DesimoneMIA162292609.011325019.20
Kai SchepperDET1602829110.41000.00
Bradley FitzgeraldATL167271184.40000.00
Jimmy TharpLAS150242259.402883529.81
Tracy HammonsTBY1392223710.812562024.80
Billy WhipkeyHOU1611924913.102471829.90
Dustin SandersonCIN16144164.003283626.11
Amos SheaWAS13114205.002553421.40
Jimmy SeelbachNYK160382.704074618.70
Kent FieldsNOS1616273.503476022.40
Clyde TerhuneCHI1402-2-1.002556722.70
James PlummerGBY165000.003881021.30
Francisco DonovanRIV165000.0038114930.21
Evan OdumPIT1610000.003780621.80
Byron HarperCHE1616000.0033101230.71
Harry HudsonMIL161000.003286527.02
Dusty HyattNJY1616000.003275323.50
Levon WarrenSFO1616000.002964022.10
Mack FoulgerDAL1616000.002773427.20
Oliver FergusonMIA1616000.002763123.40
Theodore StarksNED167000.002668526.30
Ross O'NealTBY166000.002556622.60
Scottie ParkDET140000.002564425.81

KickingTeamGPGSFGFGAPctLong40+FGAttPct50+FGAttPctPATAttPct
Courtney GilmoreATL160414983.756192673.14850.0363797.3
Jumbo CarlsonCHE160364481.854142166.722100.0374092.5
Otis GreeneOAK160333984.655142070.01333.3313296.9
Antonio ChapmanHOU160333789.2486966.7010.03939100.0
Frederick BruceWAS160323397.052151693.844100.0333594.3
Neal MarriottMIL160313491.252172085.05683.3353892.1
Ricky MaloneTBY160313588.659131776.533100.0242788.9
Devan GossageCIN160313686.15191464.32450.0232688.5
Don GheeslingSEA160313783.85471353.81333.3495196.1
Lance FarrellNED160303976.959112055.03742.9495392.5
Robbie StargellMIA160293680.651121866.72540.0373994.9
Richie BoydBAL160293290.65091275.011100.0384095.0
Arnold BeckerCAR160293974.451101855.62366.7414591.1
Bert CraigBAK160293778.45281650.044100.0373897.4
Eddie TuiososopoCHI160283482.453131872.22450.02929100.0
Floyd SpencerDET160282996.6477887.5000.0333594.3
George BaileyMIN160283287.5535862.511100.0333497.1
Shaquille HuffmanRIV160283190.34991181.8000.0262892.9
Shane LongleyNJY160273187.153101471.42450.0384192.7
Les SanfordPIT160273479.45151050.011100.0313393.9
Ken FisherNYK160263183.952101566.74580.0373994.9
Jack HernandezMAN160263281.35171353.82450.0272993.1
Randy HochstetlerCLE160253083.34971163.6000.0252696.2
Tre HooperPHI160253083.34461154.5010.0384290.5
Norman JamisonGBY160232979.35161060.01250.0293193.5
Kaden BriggsDAL160232785.2524757.111100.0434595.6
Marshall MarshallSFO160232592.048101283.3000.0383997.4
Eugene ManningKCY160222878.6515955.63475.01515100.0
Eugene CavilIND160222781.55091464.32540.0353697.2
Eugene Van PeltLAS160212972.44981457.1010.0232495.8
Jose FulcherNOS160182572.05041136.411100.0303293.8
Alonzo DennisKCY70182281.8484757.1000.01919100.0
Aidan PendergraftTEN160182090.0483475.0010.0464895.8

PuntingTeamGPGSPuntYardsAvgNtYdsAvgLongIn20
Lewis HutchinsCLE160123572846.6463537.77142
Landon BauerSFO160112513745.9438339.16538
Braxton StantonNYK160118508643.1432336.65935
Toby GurleyLAS160112506145.2438439.16943
Ron MaconGBY160107481945.0412538.66840
Darrell DeAngelisRIV160105471244.9394737.66338
Raymond BernsteinCHI16099455546.0403040.76531
Max KinsellaCAR16099455146.0398140.26240
Lance GlennCIN16091455050.0363139.96733
Brayden MontotoDET16095442746.6356437.57536
K.C. BridgesSEA16090442449.2370341.17132
Nick BurkePIT160103435942.3356334.66630
Darrell LevineOAK160101434443.0383237.96039
Nick BarrettCHE16098430743.9384239.26534
Barry NortonMAN160102430542.2374536.76827
Ricky FarrellNOS160102425841.7379237.26628
Dixon EzellNJY16092423646.0343737.46140
Timothy LyonsIND16098420642.9374138.26441
Fred HarlessDAL16087418048.0354340.76840
Rich NewmanTEN16097407942.1343235.46136
Mitchell SheaTBY16096399941.7354837.06627
Cameron CobbsBAK16090393743.7338937.76129
Herb DirnabauerBAL15080379647.5315239.46432
Emmanuel BaggettWAS16089379142.6347439.06036
Travis LandersMIL16086367842.8318937.15935
Jerome SullivanMIN16081357444.1297136.76126
Kendrick GallacciMIA16081352643.5308838.15925
Pete GallowayPHI16081350543.3300437.16128
Kent BranchATL15072324145.0289240.26733
Damon HeimburgerNED16065309847.7280243.16421
Les ColeHOU16072299141.5269437.46128
Jared LaneKCY8040189347.3167041.86917
Eddie StubblefieldKCY8038157341.4142937.65711

DefenseTeamGPGSTackleAssistSackBlockHurrQBKncRPlayPPlayPRPctTkPct
Jorge SoutherlandCLE1616132372.01004984900.617.3
Duane AtchersonNYK1616129372.51004805150.716.9
Martin WebbSFO1616126422.52604585861.816.3
Jimmie CordsenCHE1616119443.00214546200.815.5
Noah ReidMAN1616118421.51204455180.916.8
Leon BartoszekPIT1616117421.00104615460.415.9
Dean PippinCIN1616116382.52204644811.416.6
Michael HardenMIA1616116281.50104145410.515.2
Shaquille WellinsOAK1616116341.00214076240.514.6
Conner PorterRIV1616116331.01104495800.514.6
Howard PurvisCAR1616111370.00003845980.015.1
Brody FullerNOS1616108401.00404775121.015.1
Devan ClementsTBY1616106312.50104914830.714.3
Brody SerranoSEA1414105241.00503305161.215.4
Roman PriceCHE1616101340.00004536180.012.6
Damien ZimmermanMIL1616100390.00004265610.014.1
Ty UnderwoodLAS161299322.01004373850.816.2
Cory SalcidoSFO161698380.50004696320.112.4
Josh ShieldsIND161697230.00204534990.412.6
Bobby BladesGBY151296281.50003534370.315.9
Korey BatesCLE161695361.00105365010.412.7
Louis CrawfordCHI161694343.51023895240.914.4
Walt McCarthyCHI161694361.00103714960.415.1
Winfred HoustonDAL151592320.00103485070.214.5
Alvin ArellanoBAK161692350.01003835450.213.7
Scott Van PeltOAK161692280.50004056270.111.7
Jace PastoPHI161691372.51103914780.915.0
Jermaine McKeefryMIL161690291.00003945320.213.0
Kendall HorneMIN161689150.00003985040.011.5
J.C. CoteMAN161689311.00024054500.214.2
Glenn BurgessRIV161589330.00004375600.012.2
Edgar RaymondTEN161689432.54204505071.714.1
Mel TubbsBAL161689240.00104005600.211.8
Landon MatlockCAR161688291.00003845870.212.2
Irv ReavisATL161687205.01343655601.612.1
Alonzo ComptonNJY151586300.00303874870.613.3
Ray HefnerHOU131385240.00002624210.016.0
Vinny MonroeNED161685390.00003705170.014.0
Tyrus WhitfieldBAL161684340.00103624580.214.4
Louie TatumBAL1616842913.001943805376.013.7
Conner LongPIT161681282.01104345140.811.7
Kevin BatesDET151581301.01103664260.714.1
Mason ThomasonNYK161481206.50413753892.714.1
Louis FitzgeraldCHE161680248.505104476052.210.7
Efrain WayneNYK161680241.50004735150.310.7
Archie HarmonNOS161679331.01004514920.412.0
Maxwell CornynPIT161679180.01104605460.49.6
Craig SerbickiNJY161679206.01603754942.612.1
Troy KobeskiNJY131378320.00003264530.014.1
Brant FranzKCY161678361.00103506230.311.8
Riddick AbelMIA161677231.00004295530.210.3
Darrin McLaneSEA141477292.51103245150.912.9
Mack FoulgerDAL161676161.00103936020.39.3
Irving BriggsDAL161676192.00303435261.011.2
Mike SwordCLE161676211.00005004900.29.9
Brantley WalshCAR161675182.02513164861.911.8
Abraham O'NeillMIN161275162.01102854171.013.2
Brian BerryRIV161675250.00004495910.09.6
Darien CaldwellGBY161474204.00003774570.911.8
Nate LoftonIND161674211.00004464990.210.2
Cayden LessemATL161373151.00102512260.918.7
Mario BucknerTEN141473350.00203904160.513.4
Nickolas ReynoldsonCIN161273261.01003724210.512.6
Maxwell BournigalNOS161673243.00203854221.212.4
Parker LakeCLE161673291.00005154970.210.2
Tim CallisTEN161673131.50004305020.39.4
Maxwell WinslettHOU161673210.00003635510.010.3
Wally FordLAS16472140.00002833970.012.6
J.T. HandwerkerATL151372300.00003214870.012.6
Sammy LykinsBAK161671170.50203815440.59.6
Brad VanceMIN161671192.50213113971.113.1
Jumbo ClementsPIT161671270.00004615480.09.7
Aiden RasmussenBAK161670233.50023284580.812.3
Taylor DilgerHOU161670150.00003545290.09.6
Harold HendersonCLE161670110.00005024710.08.3
Greg GoguenNED1616691617.5731483975699.810.6
Marcos HodgesBAK161369201.00002974890.211.5
Percy FreemanTEN161669150.50003233330.212.9
Korey BanksNOS161669280.00004835370.09.5
Rufus PianigianiWAS16969110.00002304090.012.5
Lionel TerryMIL161668132.00004195610.48.5
Deron LaPlaceNOS161668140.01004655280.28.3
Rusty MahoneyLAS161168221.00103602870.714.1
Troy BridgesLAS161668190.50005505510.17.9
Christian HancockKCY161667201.00003536450.28.8
Arnold NagiSFO161667313.01113775111.011.4
Ross O'NealTBY16667160.00002893510.013.0
Reuben BauerNYK161667340.00004705190.010.2
Austin PageIND161667243.51453874122.111.8
Aaron GibsonNED161666219.5316133314586.212.2
Amari BordersIND161666171.01004314920.49.1
Shannon GilstorfRIV161665120.00004535990.07.3
Will IrwinSFO141165200.00002784630.011.5
A.J. GloverBAL161165221.00102602970.715.8
Levon WarrenSFO161665120.00004335810.07.6
Ricky BauerDET161664153.50004225050.78.9
Ron MortonCHE161664240.00004546190.08.2
Gabriel HipwellWAS161664190.00004265400.08.6
Frank CarmeliteKCY161364210.01002363960.313.4
Grady RoehlBAL161664151.00003895540.28.5
Sean BrooksMIN151364190.00003333740.011.7
Bert BeaverWAS161564226.50333173782.513.3
Renaldo FrenckMIA161664222.00004165550.49.1
Ashton GorskiBAL161664222.00003885460.49.4
Dwight MeierHOU161664150.00003535320.08.9
Phil MachadoCHE1614621514.021543674267.311.5
Jaylen HornerBAL1616622212.50633755353.510.6
Isaiah KellyCLE141462256.02313933922.811.8
Ernest LundervillePIT161360178.53513483734.411.9
Rodolfo BosaderOAK1616571515.0535393775759.69.1
Tyrus RogersTBY1616562110.5317254464406.99.9
Abraham WhalenMIL161655167.54452994023.911.2
Zachery SpellmanPHI161655188.571612973858.212.0
Deion KurreDAL1616552323.5227303515419.711.4
Walter WatkinsOAK161454136.00772913743.511.0
Shaquille ArntsonWAS161654108.001083434024.59.7
Jaxon DuncanATL161653146.5523143144927.09.1
Brett WeatherlyNOS161253175.52452812734.213.6
Ernie SamuelsNOS161652209.5210123994534.79.6
Vince RittNJY161651219.009103154084.411.2
Byron ZieglerMIA161450247.52403333943.411.2
Oscar PointerHOU1684995.50111992532.614.0
Rylan SellersMIN161644208.52873554504.19.0
Jamie GunnCIN161644165.00723503633.39.1
Chance BauerSFO1616431711.0419213785176.67.9
Jason PappasPIT16742156.01963824493.67.6
Moe NarvaezLAS161642199.03704114074.78.6
Miguel WigginsRIV141442136.571503434666.17.6
Gage MontaltoCHI161642105.521023264314.17.6
Chase FarrCHE161641156.541583684965.17.2
Bucky TatumBAL16164187.50843064373.57.6
Horace PageTEN161640146.521414014535.07.1
Lewis EverettHOU151540169.021352553826.310.2
Kendrick SmallSFO161638186.0626114075496.96.5
Tyler FergusonMAN161638139.042273864547.77.1
Earnest TubbsNJY161637136.531473344415.37.3
Darrell KellyTEN161637135.531093103505.38.4
Larry HorisznyMIL16123795.521003073954.47.3
Kevin FergusonATL161635108.0116202714026.27.9
Ivan KeslerMIA161635108.0416143294356.46.9
Brayden DawkinsNJY161335157.50702813534.19.1
Frank ClarkPIT161335115.021222933235.98.3
Harvey LamarrDAL161634126.53903204943.76.4
Parker HornerKCY161234129.541742844646.67.4
Jonah MaloneCLE8834126.501122002188.012.6
Josue DykesPIT161633136.5110172843385.28.4
Marcos BeyerPHI161633165.05522713074.99.3
Earnest HarnessMIA16933179.041892874117.58.5
Aidan BrowningWAS161633128.531162372847.910.3
Norman HornBAK161633186.021532714165.58.3
Jude SinclairNYK16932165.04703704223.86.7
Owen AlcottCLE161632125.03783493584.26.9
Jorge DollPIT1633166.55531712257.311.0
William CoronadoHOU14143195.50402193023.18.7
Eduardo SargentGBY161331129.0011162863266.18.5
Clyde WilsonCHI161630156.041763735085.35.8
Donovan ArnoldNYK161629175.01892713104.58.8
Benjamin EversonBAK161029108.5223163225046.65.8
Damian ConklinSEA141429145.50812573993.47.4
Francisco BurrowTEN1602867.50652292335.89.0
Seth RoseMIN161628109.5214103124006.46.7
Darrell MadisonCLE1602895.011232422098.69.3
Chance CookBAK131027136.0019142463676.87.5
Javier NorwoodNOS131327128.0313123133107.77.5
Amir HitchcockSEA161526613.0521253094778.25.7
Marc PaethRIV1652696.061012563715.96.5
Marc D'ArmsKCY1602596.551312014006.16.7
Norm BjorkeSFO1492469.0214132503726.76.3
Nathaniel CaldwellMIL161624185.01823283973.56.5
Fred ClancyPHI1602498.00501482305.710.8
J.T. ClaytonNED151024179.037111992836.710.4
Braxton DuranDAL161623167.03732423285.28.1
Sedrick HuffmanKCY16162385.04711933544.56.6
Josiah FranzKCY13132278.0312132003586.46.6
Alvin WiegmannCAR161621127.05932544195.05.9
Gregory OwensGBY1372075.501261742297.68.1
Winfred DuesenbergPIT161620105.00302683352.45.8
Darryl AsimovHOU13317107.521272112967.36.8

Pass DefenseTeamGPGSIntsIRYdsIRTDDefnCaughtPPlayPDPct
Richie BradleyNED161610126293255287.8
Roman PriceCHE16169340124261885.4
Duane ForbesOAK141491101113055588.2
Mike SwordCLE16168771114549083.8
Shaquille WellinsOAK161681681105762480.7
Lionel TerryMIL1616886124656179.6
Amir WatsonATL16167740114056483.9
Anaesthesia YagerCHI161671763104451482.5
Dustin AustinDAL16167210253059783.7
Efrain WayneNYK1616783144651579.3
Darrin McLaneSEA14146100162251590.1
Levon WarrenSFO16166821114958181.0
Alvin ArellanoBAK1616683293854582.7
Korey BanksNOS16166111174153781.1
Brant FranzKCY16165680183162386.8
Mel TubbsBAL16165330103856082.3
Winfred HoustonDAL1515568092650784.9
Lance HortonSFO16165121273655281.4
Ray HefnerHOU1313528073342182.1
Owen BanksPIT1616528072954683.1
Earnest GilmoreNJY16165186253755180.3
Bennett LynnIND16859052937582.1
Jacob MendesCIN1616552043347680.6
Samuel HaaseMIL1616558134250077.8
Isaiah KellyCLE1414597132539282.3
Aiden RasmussenBAK1616552023545878.9
Cole FredrickGBY16134210143047585.4
Grady RoehlBAL16164631124755480.0
Irving BriggsDAL16164631123952682.0
Leroy WoodsonIND16134501123647482.6
Ashton GorskiBAL16164411123254683.6
Eduardo HamptonCHE12124150122344386.6
Howard PurvisCAR161641471114859879.6
Brody HendersonNJY16164781114455780.3
Josue GlendenningPHI1616457193049782.8
Jumbo ClementsPIT1616468084854878.0
Parker LakeCLE1616440082949782.6
Charlie MaticicBAL1616498165058076.9
Duane AtchersonNYK16164156264651577.3
Reuben BauerNYK161640053951978.7
Daniel AlvaradoDET166421043640978.1
Daryl MarkTBY1616418033646878.1
Ricky BauerDET16164198214650574.8
Michael HardenMIA16164105113654177.8
Maxwell WinslettHOU16163602186855176.6
Maxwell CornynPIT16163711155954677.4
Landon MatlockCAR16163431144158781.5
Mario BucknerTEN141431071132241686.5
Louis FitzgeraldCHE16163150114460579.7
Cory SalcidoSFO16163471113863281.1
Earnest BurnettKCY1616300104064780.3
Renaldo FrenckMIA16163921103855580.4
Norman FlanneryOAK14143100103554081.1
Taylor DilgerHOU1616393195652975.3
Wally FordLAS164379193239781.0
Elijah ElliottNYK151530084946475.8
Pete AntonikMIN1616354183447580.2
Brian BerryRIV1616332083459180.7
Earnest BuieCHI161630083351880.7
Randy ReevesOAK16162230164955879.5
Mack FoulgerDAL16162390155760277.5
Christian HancockKCY16162240153564582.4
Stephen MatthewsCAR1212280143443782.1
William SanfordTBY16162230123949979.9
Shannon GilstorfRIV16162260104659977.9
Al NorrisMIL1692290103548279.9
Nickolas ReynoldsonCIN16122140103042181.1
Reggie OliverPHI1616200102548982.6
Harold HendersonCLE1616241194847175.6
Marcos HodgesBAK1613230094648976.4
Jaylen FlemingCAR131220093345479.8
J.C. CoteMAN1616217093245080.1
Javier LoweTEN161626092850681.4
Leslie ReevesRIV1610252192742481.5
Demetrius MoneyWAS1616213084950475.3
B.J. FarleyMIA1313280184542875.3
Branden DrudgeMAN1616248184549976.3
Riddick AbelMIA1616214084055378.1
Irv ReavisATL161620084056078.2
Tim CallisTEN1616225084050277.7
Ezra ClemonsNED1616226083958178.6
Troy KobeskiNJY13131791173145383.4
Conner PorterRIV16161231164558079.6
Josh ShakeSEA14141211154250379.5
Chase SodaroKCY16161360145160677.6
Tyrell FinchCHE1616100133459881.0
Scott Van PeltOAK16161100133062781.9
Brody RyderLAS1611100132738982.5
Will IrwinSFO14111190114546376.3
Jermaine McKeefryMIL16161240113353280.1
Heath BurnsSEA1616130112953481.2
Craig SerbickiNJY161610093849477.6
Daquan McDanielDAL166113093544878.0
Damien ZimmermanMIL161610083656178.3
Freddie JoynerGBY16817081833582.5
Walt BurkeATL1413000142647082.3
Wally FlowersCHI1616000102946179.3
Karl LowryWAS148000102736079.2
Gino CasanovaPHI161600093846476.2
Dalton OhmNED16200091725682.1
Tyrus WhitfieldBAL161600083945875.3
Korey BatesCLE161600083450177.3
Abraham O'NeillMIN161200083041777.5
Glenn BurgessRIV161500083056078.8
Vinny ManningSFO111100081343882.9

BlockingTeamGPGSKRBKROBPctPnckSkAPPlaySPctRPlayOPct
Arnie HuttonSFO16163713128.21114550.251825.3
Nolan PryorKCY16165112839.8934890.656522.7
Wayne McGarityBAL16163612129.8364771.356221.5
Emmett RiffelDAL16164011933.64174573.752222.8
Dean PerronBAL16163211527.8464771.356220.5
Lionel HearstPHI16164111436.0235310.648023.8
Kurt PickerillATL16163911434.2314830.252221.8
Malcolm WoodsKCY16164211337.21074891.456220.1
Shane GuessMIA16163911334.5945880.743326.1
Brant WatsonBAK16164110738.3975381.351220.9
Johnny RobertsonCAR16163810536.21285321.544123.8
Terrance JamisonNJY16152410423.11115472.045323.0
Alejandro BookerNED16164610444.2144880.851820.1
Oliver GunnDAL16163510334.0374411.649920.6
Floyd MillnerNED16165510353.41184851.651420.0
Chase HolmesATL16163010229.4164831.252519.4
Zayden BriceMAN16161610115.8084551.853718.8
Conrad GloverWAS1616389838.8565241.149020.0
Geoff BaglienKCY1616339734.0024890.457316.9
Edgar RiversPIT1616309631.3255900.843522.1
Jaxon SchwantesCAR1616289529.5155320.944921.2
Jim GreggMAN1616259426.60104552.253717.5
Deon BradfordATL1616249325.8184831.752817.6
Joel FlynnCHI1414289230.41074621.537624.5
David WittHOU1616269028.9014700.251517.5
Zayden SampsonNED1616348938.2554901.052616.9
Carter SummersCHI1515278830.73104732.142820.6
Rich BenaroyaBAL1616238726.4154771.056215.5
Calvin StoneWAS1614228725.3034460.742320.6
Billy DawseyNED1615338737.9374511.649717.5
R.J. ClementsPHI1616288632.6285311.547618.1
Hayden ThompsonMIL1616378543.5685471.546418.3
A.J. DuprePHI1613288433.3124470.441820.1
Alan JacobsBAK1616358441.7455540.951816.2
Marshall HeetderksDAL1616318436.9074541.551616.3
Iker ReddingRIV1616248328.90115582.045418.3
Lincoln BattleCLE1616238327.72148011.727929.7
Anthony McGregorRIV1616198322.93115602.045318.3
Preston RiveroWAS1414348241.5314430.241519.8
Emmett PaynePIT1616238128.4165891.043618.6
Sean ClemonsBAK1616198123.5095481.650815.9
Walt KirkHOU1616278133.3264731.351815.6
Bryce AuseNJY1616228127.21125732.146617.4
Thurman WalkerCHE1616218026.3085731.440419.8
Abraham WoodlingNOS1616268032.5366560.933124.2
Renaldo CookSEA1414238028.81444620.941319.4
Louis LuskCHE1616188022.5035650.538820.6
Dale GlennCHE1616268032.51105651.839020.5
Maddox ForbesMAN1616237929.1064531.352914.9
Conner FredericksDAL1616257931.6224580.452315.1
Lester HarrisRIV1313147917.7114450.236621.6
Moe BernardHOU1616307838.5184711.751915.0
Kennedy GarnerHOU1616277834.6054701.151615.1
Brian SikmaWAS1414327741.6224310.542218.2
Giovanni TaylorMIN1616297638.2486761.237320.4
Lonnie LangTEN1613317541.3374991.436220.7
Ben EdelsteinTBY1616237530.7385921.440318.6
Shaun FranzCIN1616237530.7245760.745316.6
Clay ColePIT1616207526.7115900.243617.2
Clyde StemkeSFO1616227529.3064491.351814.5
Kim SchneiderPHI1414337444.6594881.843417.1
Leland RiveraCAR1616257433.8135280.643816.9
Perry ZastudilDET1616327443.2056150.838019.5
Marlon PeeteTEN1616287338.4066071.042717.1
Maurice PogueCIN1616237331.53115622.045016.2
Efrain JutteRIV1515217328.8194911.841417.6
Justin ConwayIND1616157121.1175991.239617.9
Reginald FullerBAK1616217129.6215360.250913.9
Corbin SchulzMIL1612287040.0533990.835020.0
Jared WheelerTBY1616297041.42146052.340717.2
Riddick FlowersCIN1614226931.92115112.238717.8
Damian GoloboyMIL1616196927.5275461.346015.0
Craig JeffersonNJY1616166923.20155752.647014.7
Jimmy ChapmanMIA1616216731.3085831.443315.5
Ezra LewisNJY1616206630.30115681.946914.1
Floyd PerezSEA1616176625.8045580.742915.4
Cary NolandNED1616266639.4214880.251212.9
Kim RichmondTBY1616226633.3366121.040716.2
Lewis JankowskiNJY1616266639.40115681.946214.3
Bracy MillerMIN1616276640.9066560.935418.6
Lorenzo BensonDAL1616186627.3054431.150213.1
Dustin KramerMIL1616286543.12105471.846114.1
Rick PeiGBY1612186428.1084961.629321.8
Leonard RidderCIN1616226434.41125692.145114.2
Samuel BattleTEN1616296445.3866061.042015.2
Ricardo PanarielloWAS1613176327.0194152.241015.4
Lenny ElliottCHE1616166225.81155802.640515.3
Mitchell SchanneSFO1414196230.6043921.042314.7
Chandler HumphriesPHI1616206232.3165341.147713.0
Lukas HannahMAN1616126219.40114482.552811.7
Clyde BaylorOAK1616206132.80146452.237616.2
Kennedy FullerKCY1615196031.7084671.752711.4
Zane MahoneyIND1616146023.3156180.840015.0
Alex FoulgerMAN1212176028.3163072.036716.3
Gino HatcherBAK1611216035.0113690.338315.7
Willie TylerCAR1616215935.6185311.544013.4
Marvin CarpenterMIN1616235939.0086611.236316.3
Bucky LinkletterNYK1616145824.1016470.232417.9
Dakota WallaceBAL1513165827.6063481.743713.3
Gage HillmanNOS1616155726.3086321.332717.4
Alfred KuhlmannBAL1515135722.8064491.352610.8
Liam CraigATL1615145724.6074361.650011.4
Giovanni WolfeNYK1616145724.60106531.532317.6
Bernie HelmickSEA1414215736.8074581.539614.4
A.J. MathewsTEN1616175630.43126062.042213.3
Morris GiantonioLAS1616125621.40155392.831118.0
Clayton TylerIND1612145625.0074761.527320.5
Trent CooperCHI1111185532.7163381.829618.6
Kim SchroederGBY1613165529.1155680.930717.9
Ellis BucknerGBY1616165529.1056680.738514.3
Brendan BookerCHI1616145425.9265401.146411.6
Drake BrinkSEA1414135424.1204640.041213.1
Maxwell FrederickNYK1515115320.80175932.930017.7
Darnell PearsallSEA1111185234.6253751.330017.3
Dalton BaxterGBY1615145226.90116251.833315.6
Dustin BurnettSFO1515265151.0264111.543611.7
Ernie SchwartzCIN1514175133.3225180.438813.1
Cedric HelfensteinSFO1010165131.4172572.732015.9
Monty TatumDET1414235145.1145140.831816.0
Devante HammondRIV1616135125.5085581.445411.2
Kenny WhiteMIN1616184936.70116701.637013.2
Grant BishopOAK1313104920.4275311.327417.9
Lester MaloneyPIT1616224944.9035470.541211.9

MiscellaneousTeamGPGSFumRecovFRecTDForcedSTTckSTPlyTDs2PCnvPointsYdFSAvg/GAPYdsAvg/G
Courtney GilmoreATL160000001430015900.000.0
Jumbo CarlsonCHE160000001370014500.000.0
Don GheeslingSEA160000001330014200.000.0
Lance FarrellNED160000001370013900.000.0
Antonio ChapmanHOU16000000370013800.000.0
Otis GreeneOAK160000001220013000.000.0
Frederick BruceWAS160000001170012900.000.0
Neal MarriottMIL160000001190012800.000.0
Arnold BeckerCAR160000001300012800.000.0
Richie BoydBAL160000001170012500.000.0
Robbie StargellMIA160000001210012400.000.0
Bert CraigBAK160000001160012400.000.0
Shane LongleyNJY160000001150011900.000.0
Floyd SpencerDET160000011050011700.000.0
George BaileyMIN160000001090011700.000.0
Ricky MaloneTBY160000001080011700.000.0
Devan GossageCIN160000001050011600.000.0
Ken FisherNYK160000001110011500.000.0
Eddie TuiososopoCHI160000001050011300.000.0
Tre HooperPHI160000001110011300.000.0
Kaden BriggsDAL16000000280011200.000.0
Les SanfordPIT160000001110011200.000.0
Shaquille HuffmanRIV160000001080011000.000.0
Jay St. MartinNED16156000001801082308144.32308144.3
Marshall MarshallSFO160000001020010700.000.0
Jack HernandezMAN160000001010010500.000.0
Maxwell MonroeDAL161541003331711042053128.32053128.3
Eugene CavilIND160000001040010100.000.0
Randy HochstetlerCLE16000000980010000.000.0
Aidan PendergraftTEN160000001050010000.000.0
Norman JamisonGBY16000000100009800.000.0
Wesley CooperPHI1616610000160961742108.91746109.1
Eugene Van PeltLAS1600000091008600.000.0
Jose FulcherNOS1600000092008400.000.0
Eugene ManningKCY16000000116008100.000.0
Alonzo DennisKCY700000022007300.000.0
Oliver FergusonMIA16165100010112072136785.41998124.9
Bo KelleySEA16143000227112072113971.21754109.6
Bradley NewsomeATL16162100052120721836114.82041127.6
Thomas YunkerSEA16140100314611066123477.11754109.6
Archie PardeeIND1616030142651106682251.482451.5
Braden BoneNOS16154100013310162148392.71796112.3
Deon QuarlesWAS151540018305101621553103.51553103.5
Bert GudelCAR16107100317410060125478.4125478.4
Kurt HantschelBAK16164000288100601715107.21715107.2
A.J. PriorBAL1613310031631006087654.8128980.6
Richard RobinsonCAR1552000421710060101867.9101867.9
Louis McKnightPIT161600001121010060130081.3132082.5
Jim SheldonMAN1616010003410060104065.0104065.0
Jimmy StinchcombTEN161641001219054149993.7149993.7
Tyrone RobertsonCIN161370000194804899562.2154996.8
Jaxon FranklinOAK1616500151718048139987.41868116.8
Kai EllardSEA161540002218048119774.8119774.8
Sean WinslettKCY16132100008048111969.9111969.9
Noah ShannonMIL1615100031168048151094.4151094.4
Trent NortonDET1616100000804897961.297961.2
Glenn HenryMIL161610001478048112670.4112670.4
Donovan McMichaelTEN16140000282804876247.676247.6
Allen WhitfieldHOU161601003230804879949.979949.9
Johnathan SchroederNED161500000258048130881.8130881.8
Ronald ShepardWAS16160000058048115872.4115872.4
Dusty HyattNJY16160100172804892157.61674104.6
Brandon SamuelsHOU16700003221714450131.369443.4
Justin ArcenauxCHI16031101356704285153.290856.8
Robbie EliasMIA1616230038970421609100.61612100.8
Dan BlackwellNED16121110055704257636.062038.8
Walt GoodingPHI161310003225704263739.8132682.9
Vincent ToefieldNYK111000000217042108598.6108598.6
Stephen BillupsDAL1616010000704280050.080050.0
Deron ForsythATL1613000092287042113370.81869116.8
Neal HatcherSFO16110000178704287154.487154.4
Wayne DonovanTBY161301003212704280350.290056.3
Zachery SearightCAR1616000032206138133283.3133283.3
Luke RossTEN16781000217603662038.8144190.1
Arnie SawyerCLE16882011206603682651.6128180.1
Howard ElizabethKCY167700052206036116072.5116072.5
Ezekiel TerrellKCY1616600001556036103364.62040127.5
Jason AckermanNYK16163000223603667842.467842.4
Gary McCrackenNOS1616310052176036107367.1107367.1
Jose WhittedSFO16162000023603672145.172145.1
Monty HickmanPIT161620002766036138186.3138186.3
Leon SohlBAL169200022086036113370.8113370.8
Alexander BurnettCHI1616200000603689656.089656.0
Tyrell FolandBAL16142200121603689656.089956.2
Zander HinesBAK125100005603673060.873060.8
Byron HarperCHE161612006204603693858.61950121.9
Amari NelsonLAS1616100000603673646.073646.0
Raymond DillonCHE161610009260603668742.968742.9
Erick WestCAR161312000170603669643.5113671.0
Artie AndersenRIV16810002158603651131.951131.9
Eduardo LaneCHE16130000049603670143.870143.8
Dominique FroehlichSEA161000001148603636823.036823.0
Otis DavidsonIND16160000272603695359.695359.6
Hugh BolandATL161600000636036125078.1125078.1
Duane HoustonGBY168000124258603668142.684853.0
Chris LinquistOAK16155100199503098661.6135084.4
Howard ReynoldsCHE162500115369503043927.490556.6
Terrell ColesCHE16133000005030105565.9105565.9
Rich MolandMIA1693110168503069943.774646.6
Brady DeneaultBAK161621008209503076948.176948.1
Adrian BuchananMAN131321000195030108583.5108583.5
Tommy BonhamGBY161211006196503065040.665040.6
B.J. McCarthyHOU14141100015030137598.2137598.2
Sammie MinterNOS13910016311503066551.266551.2
Landon ClancyPIT143000000503053638.353638.3
Earl RussellOAK1670100026503037423.437423.4
Clarence NemethPIT161601004158503064340.264340.2
Eddie SkudrisSEA16110100191503068642.977548.4
Dustin SandersonCIN1614000032485030113671.01988124.3
Corey LosethTEN1616000004503073946.275247.0
Reuben RodriguezSFO161200001240503032120.132120.1
Aaron WatsonMIA16400003182503039124.439124.4
Blake SwanHOU1616810000402455134.455134.4
Brody MedranoIND16166100026402444327.744327.7
Tyler LaszloKCY1395000253402484164.786666.6
Broderick ByerlyMIN16142001286402434821.8109068.1
Zane BlackburnNJY16530004281402470444.0121075.6
Alfred OgdenRIV13630001142402444033.844033.8
Tracy HammonsTBY13930006207402471855.21575121.2
Donte SheasleyMIN1414210009402485461.085461.0
Alexander LyonPHI16020009296402476747.976747.9
Dennis CulpMIN16621008235402471944.975747.3
Bobby GriffithsDAL14142000194402450436.050436.0
Mitchell WhitfieldDET16142000080402461438.483151.9
Lincoln FarmerDAL162200000402444627.944627.9
Kerry RileyNYK1616200002402463139.463139.4
Amos SheaWAS131110000129402476658.91320101.5
Ted MathewsMIL16911001213402446729.250331.4
Jamie VosickyMIN1615100062074024116272.6139887.4
Nate StargellCHE16310002236402466841.866841.8
Travis DouglasHOU162110005402491557.291557.2
Jimmy TharpLAS15010000148402425717.1131787.8
Leonard LeachGBY15310001130402457538.357538.3
Brian TongDAL1613000001402461038.161038.1
Jonah DavisTBY15100000024402458639.158639.1
Steven GonzalesNJY162020020245402446429.046429.0
Marco FarrWAS16501001185402432120.132120.1
Alejandro HensonDET16101005178402436522.840225.1
Clyde PiankoNJY161100001188402491757.391757.3
O.J. AndersenBAL16200001183402431219.538924.3
Wes NetterCIN161201006250402448130.148130.1
Chad BrooksBAK16160000015402482551.682551.6
Tito FoxHOU16140000018402490856.890856.8
Arnie DelcorioCLE14100009205402440629.041929.9
Dylan GarciaNYK1570100069402473248.873248.8
Gary CosterMAN161600000734024111369.6141488.4
Lamar HarriganGBY1670100368402472345.272345.2
Carlton BallardRIV161330000131312057736.184152.6
Jamal WoodsonCIN161410009198312097761.197761.1
Raul ColemanRIV1111100004312067161.067161.0
Desmond StuartGBY16101001291312067942.467942.4
Branden RossIND161010005181312021513.421513.4
Ray MaloneyCHE16002000127312019312.119312.1
Duane UvegesIND118000009312086878.986878.9
Daniel PorterSEA1515410000301822014.722014.7
Braden ArmstrongTEN1616300000301848030.048030.0
Sergio AnthonySFO16030008387301863239.598661.6
Donte ChukwumaLAS161632000103301899662.3129280.8
Randy SamuelsSFO14932004162301849535.450536.1
Lewis DavisTEN160210006301858636.658636.6
Dustin AustinDAL161620000132301800.062238.9
Lorenzo FieldsGBY12220008223301822919.125221.0
Leroy ChapmanPIT16020006366301839824.939824.9
Camden HammondPHI16020000145301830218.962639.1
Eddie LaMarcheKCY100200014178301833133.133133.1
Joey MinterNJY16020004363301843026.964440.3
Oliver JorgensonTEN16021006345301827217.027217.0
Rich BiedermanCHI161310000253018104665.4104665.4
Jerry BladesPHI16161000010301883252.083252.0
Darrin BrowningNJY161511000193018109668.5109668.5
Bo CraneMIL861000032301846458.046458.0
Santiago DunmoreOAK16151100037301893658.593658.5
Gregory WarrickLAS16161000155301858536.661638.5
Collin ByrneTBY163100004301891357.191357.1
Harry HudsonMIL16110002198301827617.3114171.3
Amari McCraryIND16010028356301838724.294459.0
Jessie DudgeonTEN161211000150301839924.939924.9
Rufus HumphreyATL1616110008301822814.323514.7
Theodore StarksNED16710013178301832320.2100863.0
Greyson WardPHI161301003136301839724.839724.8
Wyatt GilmoreDET16120000021301823314.623314.6
Tyrell PierceCAR1620000024301829618.529618.5
Darren CraverNED880100030301832340.442553.1
Cody GarnerWAS161500003254301856335.256335.2
Denzel DennisWAS16301008238301833520.935422.1
Donovan StelickMIN156000000301874549.774549.7
Anaesthesia YagerCHI16160101055301800.019212.0
Abel WatsonDAL11001002189301827625.127625.1
Ken LucasBAL166000017282301839824.939824.9
Kenny BooneNYK16001000107301849831.149831.1
Chester GrusendorfTBY1600110531230181257.816510.3
Shaquille LathonRIV1210000040301826422.026422.0
Warren D'ElisaNOS16001004168301823114.426216.4
Jared BatesMIN111000001168301866260.266260.2
Kerry MackMAN163200119261221644627.944627.9
Maurice ClancyMIL16020013282211466641.684853.0
Louie TatumBAL16160115035201400.0704.4
Mercury LutesNYK1616710000201219011.919011.9
Stan WorrallMIL16167200034201241726.141726.1
Henry BucyTBY16147000035201243327.143327.1
Barry FinleyBAL1616510000201238323.938323.9
Jorge BryantMIN1212500000201231125.931125.9
Al KirkBAK1616410000201221613.521613.5
Clyde AbramsSFO1616400000201230919.330919.3
Deion FlowersRIV1574000182201249633.150033.3
Corwin CropleyNOS1643100046201239124.439124.4
Antoine MillsCLE1615300031102012104365.2104365.2
Josue RobersonMAN1313200000201225019.225019.2
Heath RebersMIL1662000010201232320.232320.2
Avery CollierWAS1612001138201240925.640925.6
Mitch BiekertCHI16420016256201239324.6101963.7
Darnell JostesGBY1672000010201262439.062439.0
Collin MonroeNJY16142000019201241325.841325.8
Grant OsborneBAK161621005218201229018.129018.1
Kai SchepperDET16020001174201251732.380850.5
Bobby ManuelIND1102000074201221119.221119.2
Darrell GellerOAK9021015208201223526.136840.9
Ronald MasonNOS16111000513320121257.81257.8
Mike NorthOAK16101300428920121579.81579.8
Connor JeffriesCHI1616100000201289255.889255.8
Jeff CrawfordATL16410009244201227016.927016.9
Josh LaytonBAL1616100002201248530.348530.3
Bryan SkladanowskiBAK16011000250201222313.922313.9
Donte PriorNYK16161100099201254434.054434.0
Lionel TerryMIL161610000115201200.034021.3
Seth GordonATL1601000036201248230.152332.7
Stan FenimoreMIN1621000040201252432.852432.8
Wade JeffriesMIA140100004201225518.225518.2
Bryson SchwartzGBY16811004193201221013.121013.1
Brenden ShenkarowOAK7010016143201211316.111316.1
Darnell BrewingtonSFO162110010231201232820.532820.5
Vince MoorheadCLE12111000055201239833.270458.7
Geoff ReddingLAS16611000138201239924.940025.0
Harrison NewtonCIN1631000178201223814.923814.9
Brady TaylorNED16911006216201234021.334021.3
Ricky BauerDET16160001029201200.019812.4
Dominic FiskPIT1340000051201228221.728221.7
Chester WilliamsDET16100000317720121499.31499.3
Jaxson DuranCHI1630100218420121579.81579.8
Tommy RobertsTBY16800013117201240225.140225.1
Earnest GilmoreNJY16160201049201200.018611.6
Willie VandamDAL1650000217320121539.61539.6
Micah HolmesBAK160010001201240125.140125.1
Damien HatcherTBY16700000119201254634.154634.1
Tyrus OwensDET16140000016201265440.965440.9
Emmitt QuintanillaDET161002001141201264440.366241.4
Aidan CollierLAS1610020011172012885.5885.5
Carter MoormanMIL620000033201213622.713622.7
Shaun DidierMAN161000004222201227517.228617.9
Stan MathisMIN16000000157201200.0935.8
Kendall HorneMIN161600100118101200.0563.5
Burt HallSEA16800001231620121428.91428.9
Terrell HardingSFO161501001124201228617.928617.9
Emmett FullerCAR16160100032201200.0764.8
Richie BradleyNED16160100034201200.01267.9
Alvin ArellanoBAK16160101037201200.0835.2
Ryan FieldsCAR13500000171201232124.732124.7
Troy SalasCLE14100009297201215811.318513.2
Francisco CerfRIV161200003174201282251.482251.4
Randall PritchettATL16300002230201219512.219512.2
Ashton BentonSEA16200003112201246328.946328.9
Alexis HenryTEN168020114270201245928.745928.7
Ricardo BernsteinMIA161000119283201246429.046429.0
Lance HortonSFO16160101028201200.01318.2
Ramon QuaalCAR16130100429120121368.51368.5
Dalton SeleskiOAK16400001201201217811.117811.1
Devon SheltonCLE16100003196201225816.125816.1
Henry TylerCLE1030000065201243543.543543.5
Levon RichmondTEN16200000148201230819.330819.3
Isaiah KellyCLE14140111038201200.01017.2
Maxwell WinslettHOU1616000213216201200.0603.8
Evan HillCHI161600000122201224815.524815.5
Brock HayNED8300000108201211214.011214.0
Leonardo ShoresOAK162010118254201241225.842126.3
Scottie ParkDET14000001164201233423.997869.9
Duane AtchersonNYK16160101036201200.01569.8
Avery WaltersNYK160000328280201200.0533.3
Bubba ClintonLAS160100183831181449.01449.0
Eddie MonroeIND16010021827911839124.439124.4
Cory SalcidoSFO16160202012510800.0603.8
Landon MatlockCAR1616010204510800.0432.7
Renaldo FrenckMIA1616010102610800.01056.6
Bernie CarterRIV1616113000010617711.117711.1
Braxton WomerLAS1111110000710628225.628225.6
Deion MuellerNJY161681000010630118.830118.8
Bradley EdensDET161682000010668742.968742.9
George BronsonMIA131371000010629322.529322.5
Christian SchneiderPIT161660000010637623.537623.5
Bob DeboerWAS1606102183801061046.567242.0
Myles SamuelsCHE1010500000106404.0404.0
Howard McNeilKCY9940000010613715.213715.2
Marc KruegerHOU80410004310600.026032.5
Eddie ParrishBAL1574000213010651834.551834.5
Gabe DoyleNYK1604001220710637323.349831.1
Manuel ReillyCLE1616310000106654.1654.1
Jose ShawCIN962000001069110.19110.1
Grayson TaylorCIN11921000010623721.523721.5
Zachary JosephMIL15112000623710631220.831220.8
Marshall LephewMAN16020014236106744.636022.5
Ashton SandersonNED14120000410667748.467748.4
Dillon DesimoneMIA1622001639610600.051031.9
Billy WhipkeyHOU161100001171061428.9110969.3
Max HarmonDET160100118262106905.6905.6
Kerry MitchellMIA1010100004510628428.428428.4
Caden DunnMIN1631000110810628317.728317.7
Miles NicholsHOU1661100724310626916.826916.8
Clyde TerhuneCHI1401000017110621415.377955.6
R.J. CorcoranKCY15410002186106775.1775.1
A.J. ShuppOAK13101101314210630723.631224.0
Leonardo CooperTEN40100000106358.8358.8
Alan WickhamHOU16110000105106925.8925.8
Bucky NolandBAK12012000256106484.056747.3
Todd HanspardBAK1601000520010629318.334321.4
Irving RuckerCLE16711002524510643026.959537.2
Leon BurkeIND1611000120310651832.451832.4
Rob BensonIND1691000011010600.030018.8
James PlummerGBY1651211215710600.088655.4
Luke ReedGBY1631000029106553.4553.4
Parker HansonSEA160100013010650831.850831.8
Ashton SeidelMIL16131100933010617210.817210.8
Karl DonovanNYK1621000414610620813.020813.0
Francisco DonovanRIV1651102029910600.0114971.8
Mack SheldonTBY1500110011310600.0362.4
Calvin MaloneyNJY1610000021061086.81086.8
Santiago LivengoodLAS1600000218910619712.319712.3
Cameron CarterIND1616011106410600.0724.5
B.J. FarleyMIA1313010102510600.0876.7
Mario BucknerTEN1414000005210600.01077.6
Troy KobeskiNJY1313000106210600.0796.1
Tyrone SingletonCIN1440002122381061208.61208.6
Iker ReddingRIV16160310014010600.0211.3
Shawn GriggsLAS1615021004410600.0100.6
Cedric NelsonNJY1620000011910670.470.4
Malachi SheltonIND80000002106739.1739.1
Barry NortonMAN1600000013900600.000.0
Donovan ArnoldNYK1616011102910600.0181.1
Noah ReidMAN1616010204210600.0764.8
Eddie GrinnellCAR16000002427010600.0905.6
Ralph HarveyWAS16100001143410600.0674.2
Tyrell FinchCHE16160111216010600.0633.9
Leslie ReevesRIV16100001116710600.0523.3
Conner JoynerNJY11700003184106151.4151.4
Brady HagansCAR13110001815710657043.857043.8
Kim EarleyNJY16101100510600.0332.1
Branden DrudgeMAN1616000006210600.01227.6
Roy NewcombCAR1610000013310600.0674.2
Samuel HaaseMIL1616030102410600.0583.6
Phil MortonPHI1212000225010600.0403.3
Charlie MaticicBAL1616000103410600.0986.1
Ruben HendersonMAN1212000006910600.065254.3
Monty McKnightKCY77000000106162.3162.3
Braxton BeverlyMAN13130000621110619014.619014.6
Greg GoguenNED16160314011810600.0281.8
Rex SomogyiKCY16700031821810600.0764.8
Howard PurvisCAR1616000305810600.01479.2
Tracy SuckleLAS1640002010610600.0644.0
Josue GlendenningPHI1616000003010600.0573.6
Jon PichardoNOS1640101010010600.0825.1
Alexis HodgsonKCY1611010151831061549.61549.6
Riddick HutchinsCLE16110000215910632020.032020.0
Nathaniel WatsonWAS16200000125106996.2996.2
J.B. BrantleyBAL16000000010616010.016010.0
Benjamin EversonBAK1610021203610600.0342.1
Jerald YoungGBY1512021105710600.0140.9
Damien BarbaMIA1616001203710600.000.0
Michael HardenMIA1616010202910600.01137.1
Alexis TrammellCHI1212010302610600.0766.3
Shaquille WellinsOAK1616000303910600.016810.5
Cris CocozzoNED1600210122610600.090.6
Pete AntonikMIN1616000003110600.0543.4
Brody HendersonNJY16160100110910600.0835.2
Gregory HumphriesSFO5500000010630360.630360.6
Irv WolfsonWAS1670101152551061217.61217.6
Tony HornNED1610000072111061227.61227.6
Cary MayesCHE16301001135106935.8935.8
Lorenzo AuyeungMIN1211000007810620417.020417.0
Shaun RidderHOU16110100120410624915.624915.6
Alexis GilmoreKCY1000000296106525.2525.2
Luther MyersKCY164010002010643927.443927.4
Malachi SpencerGBY54000002810629258.430861.6
Nicky ParisNOS16600000010654734.254734.2
Edward OgearyCIN1600000111710626916.826916.8
Dean PlanishNJY1600110012310600.090.6
Horace PageTEN1616011203810600.0130.8
Eduardo SargentGBY1613021404310600.0120.8
Britt LoftonNED168000206510600.0301.9
Conner PorterRIV1616000104110600.0231.4
Brody SerranoSEA1414000104210600.0987.0
Maxwell CornynPIT1616010004110600.0714.4
Andres HovanCHE1690111022510600.028918.1
Levon WarrenSFO16160100011010600.072245.1
Miles RileyMAN164000103410600.0885.5
Donald HamptonSFO1660002412410600.0291.8
Willie BetheaRIV13900003184106473.6473.6
Arnold CortezPHI13130100315010619314.820315.6
Terrell HortonPHI1400100071061198.51198.5
Clarence MiddletonCIN16500000010641626.041626.0
Vince RittNJY1616021204110600.090.6
Devin WhitingNJY1610000015010600.0161.0
Jimmie CordsenCHE1616000304010600.0794.9
Oscar GochanourNYK1616000103410600.0261.6
Jerome MeadowsGBY1412011007610600.0594.2
Grady RoehlBAL1616000006310600.0633.9
Ernest OliphantNJY1616000102110600.0674.2
Korey BanksNOS16160100011310600.01116.9
Dixon SmallsATL127000108010600.0413.4
Deron LaPlaceNOS16160204012210600.0422.6
Duane ForbesOAK1414000006910600.01107.9
Efrain WayneNYK1616000118310600.0835.2
Daniel HerndonDET1600000029106422.6422.6
George KosloskyMIN15600004166106815.4815.4
Bo WilcoxDET16301112219106553.4774.8
Trevor KnoxPHI1270000157106655.4655.4
Grayson HarrisIND1650100528510625115.725115.7
Dylan AllenSFO1600000330106744.6744.6
Jimmie StephensATL16100000010630218.930218.9
Damian HensonCHE160011104810600.0110.7
Casey RoutzahnRIV160011002310600.0191.2
Thurman HarpoldBAL1616011105510600.0352.2
Cameron FelixDAL92021106610600.0414.6
Leroy WoodsonIND1613000109110600.0503.1
Wally FordLAS1640102736210600.0875.4
Josh ShakeSEA1414010007610600.0825.9
Richie MasonNED167000003710600.070.4
Jake KennedyTEN1510000214510600.0593.9
Troy TealWAS82000011510616720.916720.9
Henry FinleyNYK16000003328106161.0161.0
Colby SheaNJY15500001249106906.0906.0
Darnell GentilePHI1600000418010632220.132220.1
Donnie CurleyTBY16120101011110600.0281.8
Ronnie WolfeKCY1613020103810600.0483.0
Irving BriggsDAL1616000002810600.0633.9
Taylor DilgerHOU1616000003410600.0935.8
Ashton GorskiBAL1616000003110600.0412.6
J.T. HandwerkerATL1513010102210600.01057.0
Mack GiefekeNED16000004315106623.91288.0
Ernest SincoSEA1310000001061098.41098.4
Kenyon DrakeMIA1101100810644.03131.0
Randall FaceyNED1300000112110680.680.6
Earnest MuellerMIA151402005186106865.7865.7
Andrew McAlpineBAK16110001318510618611.618611.6
Brant RayburnRIV16901000010650431.550431.5
Colin RossMIL4002000481065213.05213.0
Juan BaumertCHE1600111011810600.040.3
Leroy JurkovicNYK161011007810600.0543.4
Austin PageIND1616000302310600.0694.3
Harold HendersonCLE1616000004710600.0543.4
Mike SwordCLE1616000004410600.0774.8
Scottie WoodsonCHE1616020205000200.000.0
Jeffery BradleyWAS110000000012333.0333.0
Melvin RiekeMIA160000153570121147.11147.1
Lewis EverettHOU1515000102700200.000.0
Shaquille ArntsonWAS1616020204700200.0201.3
Jonah MaloneCLE88000302000200.000.0
Luca WallaceGBY121292000000023619.723619.7
Artie BuzzancaCAR1515710000000-9-0.6-9-0.6
Ian BrooksOAK16157100039000291.8291.8
Lance SimsNYK15252042638500000.01077.1
Chandler MathewsNED16050012637200000.035522.2
O.J. LincolnNED51520000000-2-0.4-2-0.4
Quentin MustianPHI1515400000000130.9130.9
Xavier LaneCHI161640000000016610.416610.4
Cory FieldsNOS1313400000000483.7483.7
Ramon UnutoaWAS1313400000000624.8624.8
Leonardo FieldsIND16164000000001056.61056.6
Jake GlendonBAL81400001100033341.633341.6
Donovan BarberDAL161640000000021613.521613.5
Christian PetrellaLAS554100000008917.88917.8
Josiah GauthierGBY1214101218200000.0635.3
Gregory RingLAS1614200010500034321.464040.0
Levon TerryCHE77300000000162.3162.3
Jessie KinneyNED1414310000000463.3463.3
Marlon ZielATL223000000002412.02412.0
Jimmy SeelbachNYK1603000624900019512.294959.3
Aaron SetzerATL16132100049000-13-0.8-13-0.8
Bradley FitzgeraldATL16720041930400000.01187.4
Conner LongPIT16162102127500000.035222.0
Leslie TateMIN54200000000214.2214.2
Riddick ShafferRIV922000213300017119.032235.8
Xavier CastilloBAL1302000226100000.087867.5
Evan RichmondDAL100200028100010410.421321.3
Donovan HornerLAS8010000000050.650.6
Artie KrollDET20100022800000.02713.5
Neil GeibNOS631000000006210.36210.3
Jamal RancilioCHE50100000000102.0102.0
James PinckneyMAN421000000005012.55012.5
J.C. PerkinsATL16010004348000543.4543.4
Lionel MossHOU150110041280001016.71016.7
Gabe PattonHOU158100010293000634.2634.2
Howie BellCAR51110000000295.8295.8
Francisco GuderianMIA42100000000246.0246.0
Sammy SugarmanNOS1611000088000533.3533.3
Stephen MatthewsCAR1212110107300000.050742.3
Kent FieldsNOS16161000218200000.077448.4
Eduardo WeberCLE1601000030000201.3201.3
Salvador NewmanBAK160100008200028918.138924.3
Randal AdamsNYK2010000000052.552.5
Gage MillerTBY130100006000019214.819214.8
Tracy SmallGBY1110000000000.000.0
Isaiah JamesATL30100012300000.03812.7
Jay LethridgeNOS201000000006633.06633.0
Alonzo FoleyMIA168100021850001479.21479.2
Evan OdumPIT16101100228700000.080650.4
Dexter HutchinsSEA111000000005555.05555.0
Joe HensonWAS33100000000289.3289.3
Bert CunninghamCHI1010000000077.077.0
Hardy DonaldsonNJY901000393000131.4131.4
Lincoln SirmonRIV16010002213000100.6100.6
Clifton GibsonTBY5110002850005010.05410.8
Carl KaramanosSEA11210000240001009.11009.1
Hugh BrandonPIT16010002327200027917.427917.4
Melvin PittmanOAK1600100314000000.000.0
Dustin BurnettSFO151502000600000.000.0
Lonnie LangTEN1613010015300000.080.5
Robert SandersonHOU162010005800000.000.0
Sammy LykinsBAK1616010109700000.024915.6
Jaxon SchwantesCAR161602000200000.000.0
Herb RooneyNYK1200100111000000.0151.3
Wayne McGarityBAL1616010016800000.000.0
Kendrick SmallSFO1616020103300000.0140.9
Thomas PattenNJY160010008300000.000.0
Alfred SatchwellNOS40010159800000.06115.3
Archie HarmonNOS1616020109400000.000.0
Zayden SampsonNED161601000500000.000.0
Winfred BillickLAS1640100410100000.000.0
Joe MitchellNOS7202000000000.000.0
Scott CanadyDET161601000000000.000.0
Harvey LamarrDAL1616010003000000.000.0
Braxton DuranDAL1616010203900000.000.0
William CoteTBY16140101016800000.000.0
Isaac HinesMIN15001032722600000.000.0
Cayden LessemATL1613010002500000.000.0
Rylan FiskMIA88020201200000.000.0
Don AlloteyTEN16001022547900000.0110.7
Jeremiah MaloneTBY1420100019900000.000.0
Christian HancockKCY1616010307200000.0241.5
Spencer TanuvasaCIN1600000734800032720.439824.9
Zayden BriceMAN161601000600000.000.0
Hayden CowgillCAR8801000100000.000.0
Wes RobinsonCHI1600101313300000.080.5
Marlon PeeteTEN161601000500000.000.0
Danny HinesOAK1615010001000000.000.0
Warren EdwardsMIL1614010002000000.050.3
Josue DykesPIT1616020105400000.000.0
Jaxon DuncanATL1616010101700000.080.5
Arnold NagiSFO1616020205300000.030.2
Xavier StraticoCLE1620101129000000.000.0
Eduardo HamptonCHE1212010003000000.0302.5
Deon SheldonTBY161201000111000563.5563.5
Roy HudsonLAS1615000001120001318.21318.2
Howie JoynerKCY16100004132000996.2996.2
Bucky LinkletterNYK161601000000000.000.0
Ezra LewisNJY16160100512200000.000.0
Rich BenaroyaBAL1616020014600000.000.0
Floyd PerezSEA16160100012400000.000.0
Thurman WalkerCHE16160200014200000.000.0
Conrad GloverWAS161601000500000.000.0
Kenny WhiteMIN16160200111300000.000.0
Sean ClemonsBAK16160200012200000.000.0
Carter SummersCHI151501000500000.000.0
Avery WilcoxTBY1616010103200000.000.0
Kevin FergusonATL16160101010400000.000.0
Brett WeatherlyNOS1612010203600000.070.4
Nate GarciaDET1515010006000000.000.0
Kirk WeberDET1615010004500000.000.0
Rylan SellersMIN1616010103800000.0110.7
Tyrus AustinDET151010102700000.0151.0
Jorge DollPIT163010001600000.000.0
Brantley WalshCAR1616030205100000.0352.2
Sedrick NullCHE1600100124900000.090.6
Vinny ManningSFO1111000206700000.0978.8
Kirk MasonCHI1100100014300000.0373.4
D.J. FulcherTBY13101011620600000.0100.8
Francisco PriceDET1010010102300000.000.0
Ron MortonCHE1616010003800000.0110.7
Graham WardLAS9301000200000.060.7
Stan RobersonCHE14120002162030001248.91248.9
Corey StancilTBY1614010014600038123.838123.8
Marco MurphyCLE9400000100012914.312914.3
J.C. SullivanRIV160000002050001066.61066.6
Shane GuessMIA161601000100000.000.0
Corbin SchulzMIL1612010003100000.000.0
Luis CorsarieNOS16160100011200000.000.0
Maxwell FrederickNYK15150100010300000.000.0
Blaine CajigalNYK6601000300000.000.0
Jalen HenryRIV1611010004100000.070.4
Daquan McDanielDAL1660100218300000.0271.7
Dean HavranWAS1680101315800000.0261.6
Reggie OliverPHI1616020102800000.000.0
Roy RobertLAS1312010016500000.000.0
Harvey KhanNOS16150001524000025015.625015.6
Tyrus MyersCAR1620000222000032920.632920.6
Rick PeiGBY1612010005900000.000.0
Kennedy FullerKCY1615010017900000.000.0
Brendan BookerCHI16160100011000000.000.0
R.J. WigginsCHE16160301414100000.000.0
Ricardo PanarielloWAS1613010003000000.000.0
Ted HughesCLE16160100114700000.000.0
Ernie SchwartzCIN151401000000000.000.0
Chance CookBAK1310010005400000.0141.1
Nathaniel CaldwellMIL1616010303500000.0100.6
Amir RiveraPHI1615010205400000.040.3
Chance BauerSFO1616040204000000.0150.9
C.J. AustinNYK160010001400000.000.0
Sammie AlbinCAR41010002000000.000.0
Sergio StuartNOS16002012843700000.000.0
Ty UnderwoodLAS1612010102430600000.000.0
Neil WillisLAS1340100019600000.000.0
David StargellNED1615010105300000.000.0
Abraham O'NeillMIN1612010103600000.0100.6
Oscar PointerHOU168010005100000.000.0
Walter WatkinsOAK1614020208600000.0110.7
Daryl MarkTBY16160100113900000.019212.0
Francisco LestageLAS13100200114600000.0322.5
Jumbo ClementsPIT16160101012400000.0774.8
Jaylen FlemingCAR1312010002600000.070.5
Steven RogersMIN1640200316400000.0362.3
Darien CaldwellGBY1614010103000000.080.5
Lonnie HammerDET1400101432300040.3161.1
David EversKCY16000001223000161.01469.1
Garrett ZemaitisIND166010027900000.000.0
A.J. MathewsTEN161601000100000.000.0
Darrin MahoneyNOS100010006900000.000.0
Shaun FranzCIN161601000100000.000.0
R.J. ClementsPHI1616010001200000.000.0
Morris GiantonioLAS161601000000000.000.0
Joel FlynnCHI141402000100000.000.0
Jimmy ChapmanMIA1616010027100000.000.0
DeAndre HarkinMIA70010004600000.0101.4
Clyde WilsonCHI1616020003700000.000.0
Marc PaethRIV1650101013600000.070.4
Earnest HarnessMIA169010004600000.070.4
Byron ZieglerMIA1614020105700000.000.0
Erick DahlquistCIN1613010004500000.000.0
Jason PappasPIT167020304400000.000.0
Mackenzie FlowersOAK1212020004100000.000.0
Blake HudsonRIV1630100413200000.000.0
Otis SimsBAL1600200027200000.000.0
Andrew FiskNOS16901000900000.000.0
Daniel AlvaradoDET16601002924900000.0211.3
Alex GrotrianNOS1670102115800000.0734.6
Will IrwinSFO14110103021700000.0191.4
Henry CurtisCHI16901011719400000.020.1
Darrin McLaneSEA141401042230500000.0100.7
Ike GibsonIND1130000414100000.017616.0
Chase SodaroKCY1616010103100000.0362.3
Rickey SjostromTBY13200000177000967.4967.4
Marquis BernsteinNED16001005248000100.6100.6
Deron MetzelaarsPIT16120100715300044427.844427.8
David WittHOU161601000000000.000.0
Darryl PooleOAK166010017700000.000.0
Gerald SwagerIND168010009800000.000.0
Renaldo CookSEA141401000000000.000.0
Jared WheelerTBY161601000000000.000.0
Bryant McGaheeATL127010008100000.000.0
Samuel BattleTEN161601000000000.000.0
Grant BishopOAK131301000100000.000.0
Ronnie RobersonHOU1613010002900000.060.4
Aidan BrowningWAS1616010204100000.000.0
Ruben StroudATL105020101600000.000.0
Lee BelloOAK160020103900000.000.0
Abraham WhalenMIL1616010103400000.0120.8
Ernie SamuelsNOS1616010105400000.000.0
Roger AckermanMIN1614010002800000.000.0
Archie GilesMAN168010104200000.0171.1
J.C. CoteMAN1616010004800000.0171.1
Josh ShieldsIND16160101012500000.010.1
Lester FieldsKCY1600100029900000.000.0
Kelly BlundinCLE1480200010900000.000.0
Johnny DanielsNED169010004200000.000.0
Louie FultonCAR1200100022700000.0151.3
Rodolfo BosaderOAK1616020603800000.090.6
Colin HerringGBY1612010005800000.010.1
Wally FlowersCHI1616020002300000.000.0
Marcos HodgesBAK16130201016000000.0301.9
Mack FoulgerDAL1616000009300000.077348.3
Bucky NortonOAK1210200119800000.000.0
Brant FranzKCY16160200710300000.0764.8
Blake BrazinskiOAK90000039900000.031735.2
Owen BanksPIT1616010403900000.0281.8
Gilbert ChervetSEA16160101411100000.0442.8
Kelly BullockCIN161401003151000231.4231.4
Ernie ValenzuelaSEA13202003208000423.2423.2
Terry McMichaelKCY1615000009100039724.839724.8
Chris PerezGBY500100263000275.4275.4
Amos FinchNYK160020163940001036.41267.9
Colton SimmonsCLE22010001000019296.019296.0
Quentin BauerSFO1610000215200028818.028818.0
Caleb McCartyMAN1600000118900031919.939424.6
Calvin StoneWAS1614010001000000.000.0
Jim GreggMAN16160100013600000.000.0
Geoff KingKCY1630100512700000.000.0
Cesar RodriguezMIL164010009100000.000.0
Clay ColePIT16160300012800000.000.0
Lenny ElliottCHE161601000100000.000.0
Lewis JankowskiNJY161601000000000.000.0
Willie TylerCAR161601000000000.000.0
Earnest TubbsNJY1616020103000000.000.0
Roosevelt JeffersonMAN1010020202700000.0222.2
Eugene StevensCLE160010109000000.000.0
Parker WagnerIND160010009900000.0110.7
Dominic HastingsATL1613020201900000.0100.6
Horace HastyKCY1414030102500000.0100.7
Asher VillegasBAL1610101010200000.000.0
Shane HopperNED166010201400000.000.0
Darryl AsimovHOU133010208800000.090.7
Nick TaylorTBY123010006600000.000.0
Donte NeilsonHOU1460100018600000.000.0
Graham TorresNYK1600100136100000.000.0
Zachery SpellmanPHI1616020002800000.060.4
Kerry GibsonNOS20010001400000.000.0
Riddick HarperCIN16001031822600000.000.0
Billy JonasMIN1610100024700000.000.0
Darrin CollierTEN1670102018300000.000.0
Percy FreemanTEN1616020302800000.0392.4
Edgar RaymondTEN16160101011300000.000.0
Derrick WhitingCAR1614010005300000.0130.8
Justics SandersonPHI1611010103600000.000.0
Walt McCarthyCHI1616010105400000.000.0
Nicholas BentonIND1660102018900000.000.0
Marquis Van DykeBAK1500100413900000.000.0
Teddy GarridoCIN1600101223500000.000.0
Ezekiel GilmoreNYK1690100117400000.0110.7
Deron WilkinsMIA1640100220700000.000.0
Mel TubbsBAL1616010114900000.0332.1
Ethan BuckleyOAK13301011719400000.000.0
Earnest BuieCHI1616010203500000.000.0
Ray HefnerHOU1313010215000000.0393.0
Roderick HaskellSFO300000000009632.09632.0
Jonah PittardSEA16101008318000503.1503.1
O.J. MeyerPIT16701002280000845.3845.3
Casey CassidyMIN165000012270001157.21157.2
Erick LittletonGBY54000012000025150.225150.2
Cole PeeplesCHE160000002000976.1976.1
Mickey MendolaCLE161602000800000.000.0
Darnell PearsallSEA111101000000000.000.0
Mitchell SchanneSFO14140100511300000.000.0
Lester HarrisRIV131301000000000.000.0
Dale GlennCHE16160300013800000.0171.1
Tyrone FiskNYK30010002500000.000.0
Javier CarlsonKCY1640200112700000.000.0
Kim SchroederGBY16130100213400000.000.0
Bracy MillerMIN161602000000000.000.0
Deon BradfordATL161601000000000.000.0
Javen PeiLAS15150200112300000.000.0
Efrain JutteRIV151501000300000.000.0
Clyde BaylorOAK161601000000000.000.0
Chandler HumphriesPHI161602000000000.000.0
Donny WaddySEA161010006100000.000.0
Douglas McCombDAL160010103200000.000.0
Seth RoseMIN1616020303200000.0211.3
Tony CullorsCIN140020101200000.0191.4
Reggie ClancyNED16001000600000.070.4
Santiago LoefflerMAN1616010116800000.000.0
Bryan WynnMIA60010103500000.000.0
Jesse EvansDAL1630100029300000.0342.1
Alfredo DilferPHI148010105200000.0100.7
Bert BeaverWAS16150101418500000.000.0
Bryant DawsonMIA1614010017800000.060.4
Gregory OwensGBY13701031519200000.0151.2
Cornelius StavrinosPIT1600100020300000.060.4
Enrique DouthettSEA168010002600000.050.3
Bennett LynnIND1680100124000000.0221.4
Bryce BuckleyBAL16501012039300000.0110.7
Mack PrescottDET1613010125700000.0150.9
Amari BordersIND16160101012200000.029618.5
Kirk FordMIL16001031726100000.070.4
Tim CallisTEN1616010003200000.0251.6
Ricky KeithGBY161010122260001137.11137.1
Dalton FanelliNYK161301006237000996.2996.2
Brady GloverKCY16001006226000161.0191.2
Jack Fangboner Jr.MAN164010031570001197.41197.4
Ethan VoigtCLE1613000132290001147.11147.1
Colin StockTEN1650000317100016510.316510.3
Weston ButterfieldMIA161010213271000110.7161.0
Colby JohnstonSFO1670003132710001227.61227.6
Terrance TilleryNYK1600100114900000.000.0
Deron MontgomeryCLE16001000153000674.2674.2
Tom KaluCLE1330000416800030223.256243.2
Rodney PalmerSEA165010018400000.000.0
Glenn CliftonLAS16160200114000000.000.0
Oliver GunnDAL16160100010900000.000.0
Marshall TyworthGBY1610100112800000.000.0
Edwin HeisserLAS1300100011100000.000.0
Erick HingisCLE16160100414500000.000.0
Billy DawseyNED1615010009800000.000.0
J.C. QueenMIN1600100311200000.080.5
Jake GrillotBAL1620100011800000.000.0
Alex FoulgerMAN1212010009400000.000.0
Giovanni TaylorMIN161601000000000.000.0
Dalton BaxterGBY161502000800000.000.0
Brian SikmaWAS141402000000000.000.0
Moe NarvaezLAS1616010104200000.000.0
Juan McElroyNED1616020008600000.0100.6
Tyrus RogersTBY1616010209100000.000.0
Dave AbelCLE1613020005000000.080.5
Oscar Van PeltCAR160010102600000.000.0
Matt ComptonBAK1613010005500000.000.0
Jamie GunnCIN1616010104200000.000.0
Kayden MosserATL1512010101400000.000.0
Arnold LaneCHI1400203010800000.0100.7
Troy GassDET7401000700000.030.4
Evan GearyHOU165010103100000.000.0
Rusty MahoneyLAS16110101010800000.000.0
William SanfordTBY1616010003500000.0231.4
Ross O'NealTBY1660000234900000.059337.1
Dylan KienNED14140100214400000.014510.4
Danny BrewerBAL1500100213000000.000.0
Glenn MayesTEN16160100011100000.01368.5
Reuben BauerNYK16160100020900000.000.0
Jermaine McKeefryMIL1616010004500000.0241.5
Cole FredrickGBY1613010228300000.0211.3
Nick SummersRIV900000040000333.712513.9
Rodolfo EscobarBAL420100367000317.8317.8
Kent RanneyDAL16901001109000885.5885.5
Gilbert WilkersonCIN1600100012700000.0100.6
Eddie MaresBAL162010010271000110.7110.7
Floyd WoodenIND1050000163000969.6969.6
Irv EschtruthDAL160000001810001207.51207.5
Chad MontreuilPIT161601000000000.000.0
Lorenzo BensonDAL161601000000000.000.0
Gino HatcherBAK16110201212600000.000.0
Francisco CapstickIND1212010008200000.000.0
Landon BrooksWAS1620100012200000.000.0
Reginald FullerBAK1616010005000000.000.0
Lester MaloneyPIT161601000000000.000.0
Trent RamseyKCY9903000000000.000.0
Ivan KrillLAS167010205600000.020.1
Craig OstermanIND164010103100000.0120.8
Jerome JankowskiCAR120010109300000.080.7
Raul StricklandOAK164010002400000.000.0
Julio IacuessaATL1630101120200000.000.0
Frank ClarkPIT1613020206100000.0140.9
Korey HerndonPHI1610200215000000.022714.2
Jake BetrozoffKCY1120100010200000.000.0
Reuben GriesNYK1616010015400000.0110.7
Abel BranchSEA162020003100000.0161.0
Walt BurkeATL1413000003000000.01037.4
Grayson EideLAS3301000200000.000.0
Carter CortezNJY122010019200000.000.0
Miguel BaumannGBY42010002200000.0235.8

HTML output from Front Office Football, © 2016, Solecismic Software