League Index

Results

  - Standings

  - Schedule

  - Draft

Teams

  - Rosters

  - Summaries

  - Team Schedules

  - Transactions

  - Injuries

Almanac

  - Individual Statistics

  - Playoff Statistics

  - Team Statistics

  - - 2059

  - - 2058

  - - 2057

  - - 2056

  - - 2055

  - - 2054

  - - 2053

  - - 2052

  - - 2051

  - - 2050

  - - 2049

  - - 2048

  - - 2047

  - - 2046

  - - 2045

  - - 2044

  - - 2043

  - - 2042

  - - 2041

  - - 2040

  - - 2039

  - - 2038

  - - 2037

  - - 2036

  - - 2035

  - - 2034

  - - 2033

  - - 2032

  - - 2031

  - - 2030

  - - 2029

  - - 2028

  - - 2027

  - - 2026

  - - 2025

  - - 2024

  - - 2023

  - - 2022

  - - 2021

  - - 2020

  - - 2019

  - - 2018

  - - 2017

  - - 2016

  - - 2015

  - - 2014

  - - 2013

  - - 2012

  - - 2011

  - - 2010

  - - 2009

  - - 2008

  - - 2007

  - - 2006

  - - 2005

  - - 2004

  - - 2003

  - Team Performances

  - Career Records

  - Single-Season Records

  - Single-Game Records

  - Playoff Game Records

  - Team Season Records

  - Team Game Records

  - Team Playoff Records

  - Awards

  - Front Office Bowls


RNFL

2051 Team Statistics

Rushing OffenseRushesYardsAvgYds/GameLeftAvgMiddleAvgRightAvgGP
New England Patriots53327935.24174.61466.322594.731215.4116
Houston Texans52026555.11165.91116.412805.041204.5416
Tennessee Titans44724635.51153.91235.442465.85734.9716
Milwaukee Mustangs47422744.80142.11475.022124.951054.7716
Kansas City Chiefs57922553.89140.91734.393283.88673.5216
Dallas Cowboys52522444.27140.31774.831813.801584.5016
Bakersfield Jaguars52421914.18136.91715.181853.891573.8316
San Francisco 49ers53521724.06135.81013.722924.271354.1416
Baltimore Ravens56221493.82134.32073.701674.091764.0616
Atlanta Falcons52921113.99131.91325.642673.361223.9316
Carolina Panthers48920484.19128.01394.932704.19743.2416
Philadelphia Eagles50420434.05127.71693.781913.611415.1016
Washington Redskins49520114.06125.71084.932543.641234.6316
Detroit Lions39119865.08124.11044.902225.72544.0716
Tampa Bay Buccaneers40918754.58117.2885.402453.95745.8616
Cincinnati Bengals45417643.89110.31313.692204.15993.7816
Chicago Bears47317613.72110.11424.162643.30634.8316
Manchester Cardinals53717463.25109.11233.022923.471133.3216
New Jersey Jets47517453.67109.1974.372563.651183.3116
Seattle Seahawks45417033.75106.41192.971804.001414.5916
Pittsburgh Steelers43616943.89105.91024.082463.54825.0716
Minnesota Vikings37316664.47104.11154.711984.18585.1616
Miami Dolphins43416643.83104.0704.092893.74704.3316
Riverside Rams45414683.2391.81212.991713.231553.6216
Cheyenne Broncos40513913.4386.9344.851813.101793.7816
Los Angeles Blockbusters32213614.2385.1584.292063.98585.0316
Cleveland Browns27912944.6480.91124.461325.14313.9016
Green Bay Packers39412873.2780.4742.762283.46883.4016
Oakland Raiders39112043.0875.3933.432203.33702.3416
New Orleans Saints33711573.4372.3571.812054.15663.2716
New York Giants34310883.1768.01064.401282.961062.3316
Indianapolis Colts40610282.5364.3962.132452.75602.5816
League14483582914.02113.837464.3572603.9832574.11512

Rushing DefenseRushesYardsAvgAvg/GPLeftAvgMiddleAvgRightAvgGP
Los Angeles Blockbusters57926464.57165.41584.912814.811333.9516
Indianapolis Colts49322004.46137.51167.042493.951193.4516
Cleveland Browns57321043.67131.51823.682424.011403.3816
Carolina Panthers42320644.88129.01155.242034.371015.7316
Tampa Bay Buccaneers51020444.01127.81514.992463.781033.6216
New York Giants50320204.02126.31214.792583.481154.8116
Detroit Lions45919874.33124.21174.502484.50824.3816
Washington Redskins44919574.36122.31224.202174.661024.3516
Tennessee Titans47019464.14121.61175.352463.541014.5016
Bakersfield Jaguars40019404.85121.3834.222325.31804.5616
Pittsburgh Steelers46419254.15120.31194.182244.171164.3016
Chicago Bears44219194.34119.91164.912143.931015.2116
Houston Texans39519174.85119.81134.482035.67723.7516
New Orleans Saints49718893.80118.11334.572313.491293.7116
Miami Dolphins44918694.16116.81095.482173.801163.9216
New Jersey Jets43718664.27116.61184.972244.06884.3016
Cheyenne Broncos46718423.94115.11074.462464.001093.5516
Green Bay Packers46417943.87112.11173.932393.951023.8916
San Francisco 49ers47017723.77110.81233.772333.891053.9316
Cincinnati Bengals47917673.69110.41114.432483.041104.8516
Minnesota Vikings42917604.10110.01313.312025.05853.7916
Baltimore Ravens42016994.05106.2983.622133.631055.4916
Milwaukee Mustangs43816903.86105.61143.612223.91994.1816
Atlanta Falcons39916534.14103.3765.532103.791074.1616
Dallas Cowboys42115853.7699.11123.842123.73904.1716
Oakland Raiders42015673.7397.91233.812163.83743.7716
Seattle Seahawks40915483.7896.8943.212233.43925.2316
New England Patriots41515253.6795.3983.992134.00973.0016
Manchester Cardinals46914963.1993.51183.052123.501323.0816
Riverside Rams45714643.2091.51093.032633.34803.2916
Philadelphia Eagles41914293.4189.31144.072053.09943.6316
Kansas City Chiefs36414073.8787.91114.221683.75784.0916
League14483582914.02113.837464.3572603.9832574.11512

Passing OffenseAttCmpPctYardsYds/CYds/AAvg/GPRatePPlyDefnOpPDPctGP
Seattle Seahawks53836868.4461612.548.58288.5113.85684229.916
Indianapolis Colts59940066.8432910.827.23270.696.36265133.616
Minnesota Vikings63440664.0429910.596.78268.779.36797151.116
New York Giants63138661.2426911.066.77266.886.16766544.816
Green Bay Packers63936857.6418711.386.55261.778.96829663.116
Miami Dolphins55636966.4410911.147.39256.883.85905651.216
Pittsburgh Steelers56735963.3406611.337.17254.190.45907249.416
Oakland Raiders60937461.4403710.796.63252.382.36546650.916
New Orleans Saints62642968.540119.356.41250.787.56595636.416
Carolina Panthers52832261.0400712.447.59250.490.55576248.616
Tennessee Titans58633857.7388311.496.63242.784.16227959.616
Cleveland Browns75735046.2387811.085.12242.450.580112286.616
Bakersfield Jaguars53231659.4387012.257.27241.982.85626357.816
Atlanta Falcons45232070.8381211.918.43238.3101.24833734.416
Milwaukee Mustangs52234966.9375810.777.20234.985.85634343.916
New Jersey Jets51728354.7373713.207.23233.677.85776568.116
Cheyenne Broncos53232060.2370111.576.96231.384.95815653.016
Kansas City Chiefs46333572.4363010.847.84226.995.04893232.016
Washington Redskins49831362.9361211.547.25225.888.75264446.216
Cincinnati Bengals54231157.4356211.456.57222.661.05866173.116
Philadelphia Eagles52133764.7351610.436.75219.884.75536853.116
Baltimore Ravens44329265.9351312.037.93219.692.74774148.516
Tampa Bay Buccaneers57731153.9350211.266.07218.959.76195866.716
Detroit Lions61137260.934529.285.65215.877.76307250.016
New England Patriots46329463.5343411.687.42214.693.64924043.316
Riverside Rams51531260.6339110.876.58211.979.75625250.416
Manchester Cardinals41124158.6338614.058.24211.682.64554561.516
Chicago Bears50032164.2332710.366.65207.978.85474645.816
Houston Texans43530570.1332610.907.65207.994.64733841.116
Dallas Cowboys41927766.1320811.587.66200.594.84583142.316
Los Angeles Blockbusters53430657.329589.675.54184.966.65906362.816
San Francisco 49ers42525058.8288611.546.79180.478.04575767.516
League171821063461.911927211.226.94233.083.118384185052.0512

Passing DefenseAttCmpPctYardsYds/CYds/AAvg/GPRatePPlyDefnOpPDPctGP
Chicago Bears55336165.3417011.557.54260.687.45865948.816
Houston Texans54235264.9416911.847.69260.691.05895946.516
Carolina Panthers61836559.1411411.276.66257.179.86497559.616
Oakland Raiders60134557.4405711.766.75253.668.36447967.916
Dallas Cowboys57534860.5405211.647.05253.374.06266658.516
Milwaukee Mustangs55034763.1404611.667.36252.987.15865952.516
New York Giants49933066.1393811.937.89246.191.25344150.016
Indianapolis Colts51932662.8393612.077.58246.091.65425248.816
Baltimore Ravens54133161.2388311.737.18242.781.45876858.016
Manchester Cardinals52933863.9382711.327.23239.287.65614742.416
Tampa Bay Buccaneers48032367.3382711.857.97239.2100.75034436.016
Detroit Lions50733065.1380111.527.50237.693.35384042.216
San Francisco 49ers59333356.2379611.406.40237.371.56366861.816
Seattle Seahawks56332557.7378811.666.73236.875.16056159.516
Cleveland Browns49129359.7375312.817.64234.679.75355663.516
New Orleans Saints49932665.3371211.397.44232.087.85394140.916
Miami Dolphins54634262.6367910.766.74229.987.85835447.916
Washington Redskins51234367.0367710.727.18229.896.05495640.816
Riverside Rams57033358.4367211.036.44229.580.16007354.116
Atlanta Falcons55434361.9365810.666.60228.684.55875647.016
Cincinnati Bengals46832268.8365711.367.81228.6101.94984036.016
New England Patriots54233161.1363910.996.71227.482.75915353.716
Los Angeles Blockbusters53733362.0362310.886.75226.485.35676551.716
Pittsburgh Steelers50231162.0355911.447.09222.480.75485254.516
New Jersey Jets53934063.1352210.366.53220.179.75767056.216
Minnesota Vikings49533367.3351310.557.10219.695.15325141.416
Bakersfield Jaguars52332361.8349410.826.68218.479.15594448.016
Tennessee Titans50131562.9348211.056.95217.683.45355551.316
Kansas City Chiefs62633954.2347810.265.56217.467.46678264.416
Cheyenne Broncos59433656.6347310.345.85217.165.06357165.516
Green Bay Packers51732663.1336610.336.51210.483.05605647.116
Philadelphia Eagles49629158.7291110.005.87181.974.95375756.916
League171821063461.911927211.226.94233.083.118384185052.0512

Misc. Passing OffenseShortPctYardsAve/AMediumPctYardsAve/ALongPctYardsAve/A
Houston Texans203/27274.615755.7984/12070.011659.7118/4242.958613.95
Cheyenne Broncos224/30972.519176.2068/15344.49606.2728/7040.082411.77
Kansas City Chiefs241/29581.720897.0878/12761.410808.5016/4040.046111.53
Seattle Seahawks216/27080.020817.71120/18664.516498.8732/7841.088611.36
Tampa Bay Buccaneers218/37857.718374.8672/13453.79507.0921/6432.871511.17
Miami Dolphins244/32076.319055.9598/16858.314748.7727/6740.373010.90
Manchester Cardinals147/19077.413016.8543/8749.46477.4451/13338.3143810.81
Baltimore Ravens165/21277.813926.57115/19459.317328.9312/3633.338910.81
Bakersfield Jaguars195/30464.120236.65111/19955.815547.8110/2835.729310.46
New Orleans Saints308/39777.621715.47102/17757.613437.5919/4938.849710.14
Milwaukee Mustangs250/33175.520286.1377/13258.311708.8622/5738.65609.82
San Francisco 49ers142/17481.69675.5678/16846.411206.6730/8236.67999.74
Atlanta Falcons199/23784.017127.2297/15463.015169.8424/6139.35849.57
Washington Redskins214/26979.619147.1278/16148.410906.7721/6532.36089.35
Chicago Bears212/27377.716556.0688/15656.410206.5421/7030.06529.31
New England Patriots206/27475.217766.4872/12955.811418.8416/5927.15178.76
Oakland Raiders261/34875.021806.2688/17949.211666.5125/8230.56918.43
Minnesota Vikings283/35978.823806.63101/20748.813636.5822/6633.35568.42
Pittsburgh Steelers251/33574.921306.3692/16954.414338.4816/6126.25038.25
Green Bay Packers230/32171.718685.82109/21949.815286.9829/9729.97918.15
New Jersey Jets129/18370.511286.16109/18758.314377.6845/14431.311728.14
Dallas Cowboys176/23076.515456.7285/13961.212599.0616/5032.04048.08
Cincinnati Bengals199/26974.015205.6585/16850.612137.2227/10426.08297.97
Indianapolis Colts305/40076.327736.9384/15255.312027.9111/4524.43547.87
New York Giants270/37172.825466.86109/22947.614906.517/3023.32337.77
Tennessee Titans238/33072.121166.4184/19044.212926.8016/6425.04757.42
Los Angeles Blockbusters210/30568.914124.6379/16647.611006.6317/6127.94467.31
Carolina Panthers238/35367.426487.5072/13453.710818.0712/4030.02786.95
Detroit Lions270/35875.419265.3887/18347.511266.1515/6722.44005.97
Riverside Rams194/27670.316285.90112/20454.916087.886/3318.21554.70
Cleveland Browns207/30767.415254.97122/33436.518195.4521/11618.15344.60
Philadelphia Eagles253/34174.222686.6576/13357.110477.878/4517.82014.47
League7098/959174.0599366.252875/543852.9407757.50661/210631.4185618.81

Misc. Passing DefenseShortPctYardsAve/AMediumPctYardsAve/ALongPctYardsAve/A
Cincinnati Bengals214/26780.115685.8777/13557.012068.9331/6647.088313.38
New York Giants212/29671.619356.5493/14464.612458.6525/5843.175813.07
Milwaukee Mustangs226/30374.617905.9191/17352.613527.8230/7241.790412.56
Indianapolis Colts215/31069.421196.8486/14658.910867.4425/6240.373111.79
New Orleans Saints220/29075.920236.9886/15954.111267.0820/4841.756311.73
Houston Texans232/32870.719806.0497/15761.815489.8623/5641.164111.45
New Jersey Jets234/31873.617185.4083/16251.211567.1423/5939.064810.98
Cleveland Browns176/23973.617347.2688/17550.311816.7529/7737.783810.88
Dallas Cowboys237/33570.720376.0887/16851.812987.7324/6934.871710.39
Tampa Bay Buccaneers230/29677.722247.5170/12257.49717.9623/6137.763210.36
Baltimore Ravens212/27277.918406.7688/18148.611976.6131/8636.08469.84
Washington Redskins229/28979.217726.1391/16256.213178.1323/6038.35889.80
Chicago Bears249/33275.021846.5895/16657.214678.8417/5431.55199.61
Pittsburgh Steelers199/26176.215906.0990/16953.312957.6622/7131.06749.49
Minnesota Vikings209/26977.716196.0299/15862.712507.9125/6836.86449.47
Detroit Lions226/28978.220036.9380/14654.811237.6924/7233.36759.38
Kansas City Chiefs224/32968.116775.1093/21942.511685.3322/7529.36338.44
Green Bay Packers222/28378.416475.8282/16749.111626.9622/6732.85578.31
Riverside Rams219/29873.517655.9291/19446.912906.6523/7630.36178.12
New England Patriots230/30475.720056.6081/16648.810896.5620/7028.65457.79
Manchester Cardinals209/27276.817736.52111/19457.215868.1818/6229.04687.55
Miami Dolphins242/31377.320226.4685/17548.612307.0315/5726.34277.49
Tennessee Titans225/32569.220756.3876/12660.310358.2114/5028.03727.44
Seattle Seahawks210/28972.717175.9493/18550.314687.9422/8825.06036.85
Cheyenne Broncos237/33471.019265.7784/19642.911245.7315/6423.44236.61
Atlanta Falcons238/32074.419486.0995/17853.413797.7510/5219.23316.37
Bakersfield Jaguars217/29872.817205.7792/16854.814198.4514/5724.63556.23
San Francisco 49ers205/29569.517605.97107/19953.814627.3521/9322.65746.17
Carolina Panthers238/34070.020005.88113/20355.716908.3314/7119.74245.97
Philadelphia Eagles208/28273.816785.9573/16943.29675.7210/4522.22665.91
Oakland Raiders232/31573.721576.8595/20346.814477.1318/7922.84535.73
Los Angeles Blockbusters222/30074.019306.43103/17359.514418.338/6113.12524.13
League7098/959174.0599366.252875/543852.9407757.50661/210631.4185618.81

LinemenKRBKRBOBPctRPlyOPctSckASYdsPPlySPctOppHurOppBlkOpPRPct
Kansas City Chiefs18253733.957992.7261444895.337413.7
New England Patriots21751342.353396.2291994925.9561119.5
Atlanta Falcons15851230.952996.8311654836.439916.4
Baltimore Ravens13850027.656289.0341904777.1381317.8
Dallas Cowboys15849731.852594.7392234588.539818.8
Philadelphia Eagles17849735.850498.6322225535.8521117.2
Manchester Cardinals12648625.953790.5442834559.7581425.5
Bakersfield Jaguars16848334.852492.2301845625.3692021.2
Carolina Panthers16047733.548997.5291725575.2661920.5
San Francisco 49ers14447630.353589.0321964577.047819.0
Washington Redskins16546435.649593.7281615265.3561218.3
New Jersey Jets12443928.247592.46038357710.4711525.3
Houston Texans15043034.952082.7382454738.027815.4
Chicago Bears12942430.447389.6472675478.6501019.6
Riverside Rams10241824.445492.1473225628.4641322.1
Milwaukee Mustangs15241336.847487.1412655637.3521419.0
Seattle Seahawks11839429.945486.8301885685.3621318.5
Cincinnati Bengals12638632.645485.0442505867.5601720.6
Indianapolis Colts9238623.840695.1271656264.3691317.4
Cheyenne Broncos10538427.340594.8492975818.478823.2
Tennessee Titans15838441.144785.9362116225.8711820.1
Miami Dolphins12438132.543487.8341995905.8531517.3
Oakland Raiders10536928.539194.4452746546.9711920.6
Pittsburgh Steelers11236930.443684.6231625903.969716.8
Green Bay Packers9635627.039490.4432516826.3831921.3
Tampa Bay Buccaneers12132936.840980.4422876196.8831823.1
Minnesota Vikings11832836.037387.9452426796.6651818.9
New York Giants7630624.834389.2452746766.7691919.7
Detroit Lions11830438.839177.7191446303.0772118.6
New Orleans Saints9030030.033789.0331896595.0721918.8
Cleveland Browns7026226.727993.9442398015.51173224.1
Los Angeles Blockbusters7725630.132279.5563265909.559620.5
League41571306031.81448390.212027319183846.5197945119.8

Opp. LinemenKRBKRBOBPctRPlyOPctSckASYdsPPlySPctOppHurOppBlkOpPRPct
Los Angeles Blockbusters19654036.357993.3301995675.3481115.7
Cleveland Browns15152029.057390.8442755358.2591221.5
Tampa Bay Buccaneers16648334.451094.7231515034.6511417.5
New York Giants14847031.550393.4352125346.6411216.5
New Orleans Saints13845930.149792.4402715397.4521219.3
Indianapolis Colts15745034.949391.3231575424.2571217.0
Cincinnati Bengals11743926.747991.6301824986.0421617.7
Tennessee Titans13342931.047091.3342115356.4621220.2
Pittsburgh Steelers11842627.746491.8462625488.4541621.2
Cheyenne Broncos14642334.546790.6412546356.5691419.5
Manchester Cardinals10842025.746989.6321995615.7651419.8
Green Bay Packers14841735.546489.9432635607.7641221.3
Washington Redskins14941635.844992.7372155496.747716.6
Detroit Lions14241234.545989.8311925385.8581519.3
Miami Dolphins15241137.044991.5371975836.3601719.6
San Francisco 49ers11740628.847086.4432586366.8872023.6
Milwaukee Mustangs12139031.043889.0362205866.1581318.3
Chicago Bears13338934.244288.0331945865.650915.7
Oakland Raiders11938930.642092.6432356446.7851622.4
New Jersey Jets12538832.243788.8372315766.456817.5
Minnesota Vikings12338731.842990.2372005327.0571019.5
Philadelphia Eagles10238426.641991.6412365377.6541921.2
Riverside Rams9538424.745784.0301756005.0612719.7
Dallas Cowboys12838033.742190.3513256268.1711221.4
Carolina Panthers13637536.342388.7311706494.8722119.1
Baltimore Ravens10137427.042089.0463005877.862419.1
New England Patriots12637233.941589.6492935918.3781524.0
Seattle Seahawks10936529.940989.2422966056.9761622.1
Bakersfield Jaguars11935933.140089.8361945596.4801022.5
Houston Texans12134635.039587.6473035898.0601320.4
Atlanta Falcons12234435.539986.2331905875.6671619.8
Kansas City Chiefs9131329.136486.0412596676.1762621.4
League41571306031.81448390.212027319183846.5197945119.8

Red Zone OffenseRZOppTDFGPt/VisRushYardsAvgAttCmpPctYardsAvg/A
San Francisco 49ers342395.5471603.40321753.11344.19
Tennessee Titans4631125.5602534.22663756.12664.03
Philadelphia Eagles4931175.5842132.54634571.43074.87
Indianapolis Colts4126135.4501052.10594169.52644.47
Seattle Seahawks6136235.3721912.65845767.93634.32
Detroit Lions4224175.2421112.64583763.82784.79
Washington Redskins4123165.1481513.15502958.02134.26
New England Patriots5029175.1692143.10503060.01903.80
New York Giants3317165.1381203.16553461.81943.53
Dallas Cowboys5733175.0762363.11544175.92544.70
Carolina Panthers4724214.9591823.08622946.81883.03
Los Angeles Blockbusters3116134.9351233.51412970.71293.15
Milwaukee Mustangs3418134.9571592.79432762.81834.26
New Jersey Jets4725174.850861.72583763.82905.00
Atlanta Falcons5126214.8821491.82533769.82434.58
Chicago Bears3619134.8591422.41372978.41895.11
Cheyenne Broncos4523184.8591532.59603965.02143.57
Minnesota Vikings4823224.7521402.69765268.43784.97
Miami Dolphins5126194.7621302.10794860.83504.43
Bakersfield Jaguars5227184.7621883.03562850.02394.27
Tampa Bay Buccaneers3818174.7551993.62592847.51672.83
New Orleans Saints3819144.648962.00604575.02534.22
Pittsburgh Steelers4521204.6551182.15533158.52644.98
Baltimore Ravens5126174.6561532.73453168.92555.67
Oakland Raiders4723184.648731.52693449.32022.93
Kansas City Chiefs5724294.51062122.00524178.83136.02
Riverside Rams3817174.546982.13642945.31732.70
Green Bay Packers4219184.5521603.08563155.42344.18
Cincinnati Bengals4117204.4591262.14392666.71975.05
Manchester Cardinals4218194.448911.90432558.12024.70
Cleveland Browns3715174.233621.88452657.81864.13
Houston Texans5420284.2831892.28584170.72273.91
League14267375664.8185247832.581779111162.575394.24

Red Zone DefenseRZOppTDFGPt/VisRushYardsAvgAttCmpPctYardsAvg/A
Indianapolis Colts5435175.5721932.68604168.32934.88
Miami Dolphins4630135.4632193.48634469.82914.62
Cincinnati Bengals4530115.4611552.54483266.72104.38
Cleveland Browns4628165.3622053.31462860.92585.61
Seattle Seahawks3119105.3321324.13422866.71924.57
New Jersey Jets3823125.2391373.51503264.02114.22
Detroit Lions5333145.2732002.74664974.23685.58
Bakersfield Jaguars4425175.1531402.64513874.52595.08
New York Giants6034235.1851581.86795670.93854.87
Washington Redskins4225135.1551863.38493571.41984.04
Minnesota Vikings4826205.0551041.89654569.22824.34
Carolina Panthers3621115.0461523.30472961.71964.17
Manchester Cardinals4121195.0541021.89593152.52574.36
Atlanta Falcons3721125.0471783.79462758.71874.07
Philadelphia Eagles3821134.9471302.77653655.42073.18
Tampa Bay Buccaneers4826174.9821832.23483266.72264.71
Milwaukee Mustangs4624184.8531202.26583865.52564.41
New England Patriots4123124.8441383.14573663.22183.82
Chicago Bears4824204.8541442.67624064.52794.50
New Orleans Saints5726294.7842112.51764863.22703.55
Tennessee Titans5325244.7671041.55563562.52815.02
Baltimore Ravens4420204.6691462.12482858.31974.10
Los Angeles Blockbusters5827254.6922232.42663959.12583.91
Green Bay Packers4623164.5571562.74593661.02273.85
Kansas City Chiefs3416144.5391082.77482756.31773.69
San Francisco 49ers4320184.5491212.47572950.91682.95
Cheyenne Broncos4014244.3571121.96452760.01934.29
Pittsburgh Steelers5020244.2571162.04542851.92604.81
Riverside Rams4014234.2541402.59603558.32574.28
Oakland Raiders4215224.1591222.07553461.82103.82
Houston Texans4316214.1451162.58472757.41613.43
Dallas Cowboys3412184.1461322.87472144.71072.28
League14267375664.8185247832.581779111162.575394.24

Miscellaneous3DCnv3DAttPctAvYTG4DCnv4DAttPctFDownFDRshFDPssFDPenPnltyYards
Houston Texans9421443.96.62540.03101251632274607
New Jersey Jets10424143.28.22633.3294961851397702
Dallas Cowboys8921242.08.41616.72941101651971498
Atlanta Falcons9322241.97.83742.93081051911274499
New England Patriots8821041.97.02540.032214516116101689
Washington Redskins8922539.68.31714.33061131741978521
Philadelphia Eagles8722239.27.951435.73181221752191709
Kansas City Chiefs9023039.16.81616.73181131881775622
Minnesota Vikings8622039.18.071643.83288321530115871
Bakersfield Jaguars8723137.77.461250.0307104194982570
Green Bay Packers9024337.08.341428.6285672041479582
Milwaukee Mustangs8121937.07.72540.02991011861274598
Miami Dolphins7921536.77.75771.4310862071799712
Indianapolis Colts8122436.28.441136.4289562072686681
Baltimore Ravens8122835.58.351533.3297901852280665
Seattle Seahawks7621535.37.94666.73188121522109807
Oakland Raiders8323635.28.82633.3278751881590660
Tennessee Titans7521335.27.621513.333113417720104781
Carolina Panthers7722234.78.61616.73131091832190700
Chicago Bears7923234.18.031225.0270891631898761
New Orleans Saints7522333.68.782040.0268611911672601
Cincinnati Bengals7823333.58.231915.8267891651391721
Manchester Cardinals7623033.08.751241.7248831501580622
Tampa Bay Buccaneers7422832.58.01119.12811011592197721
Detroit Lions6721531.28.261833.33041121692392679
Riverside Rams7223430.88.951050.0269731722462435
San Francisco 49ers6722030.57.92728.6263971442292678
New York Giants6923329.69.241040.0263551891984620
Cheyenne Broncos6923529.47.961442.9240671591479569
Pittsburgh Steelers6422228.88.481553.3288921841287666
Cleveland Browns6024724.38.731915.8257451892380649
Los Angeles Blockbusters4721022.48.161833.3211551362076555
League2527720435.18.111935433.6925429345733587275920751

Misc. Opponents3DCnv3DAttPctAvYTG4DCnv4DAttPctFDownFDRshFDPssFDPenPnltyYards
Los Angeles Blockbusters10925043.67.455100.035813719922104849
Indianapolis Colts9622941.97.33837.53121111851699759
Miami Dolphins8421239.67.42825.03091041852084569
New England Patriots8622138.98.1050.0278801801876550
Washington Redskins8422038.28.341040.02911011801079585
Minnesota Vikings8021437.48.4030.0292821832796707
New Orleans Saints8823737.17.84757.1290991781380566
Carolina Panthers8322536.97.921513.33101061881691669
Detroit Lions7620736.77.71333.33061061792194657
New York Giants7821536.38.14850.03131091881691672
Chicago Bears7520736.28.131225.0316902042274552
Dallas Cowboys8222736.18.772133.3287871821871541
Milwaukee Mustangs8022435.78.351241.7299891941675603
Seattle Seahawks8122735.78.451926.3278741851994739
Tampa Bay Buccaneers7621335.78.13650.03091141702594693
Houston Texans7320735.38.331225.0286841901295709
Pittsburgh Steelers7822434.88.44757.1280941662072592
New Jersey Jets7822534.78.13933.3282941701887651
Philadelphia Eagles7521934.28.521020.0251741542394641
Tennessee Titans7622433.98.23560.0272941562299750
Oakland Raiders7722833.87.811010.0299821952280638
Manchester Cardinals7723033.58.12922.2283791871777576
Atlanta Falcons6920633.57.771936.8283891801464460
Cheyenne Broncos8525433.58.372035.0273881661978629
Cincinnati Bengals7322033.28.32922.22627917112100727
Kansas City Chiefs7924132.88.792536.0253741641585624
Riverside Rams8425732.77.941330.82576317915103761
San Francisco 49ers7624431.18.781650.0309881873485645
Cleveland Browns7724930.98.151241.72961001801684667
Baltimore Ravens6722330.07.951338.5274741802095811
Bakersfield Jaguars5919829.88.01911.1273911681475561
Green Bay Packers6622729.18.051435.7273981601584598
League2527720435.18.111935433.6925429345733587275920751

KickingFGMFGAPATPATA2PC2PCAPuntsYardsAvgNtYdsAvg
Atlanta Falcons414936370072324145.0289240.2
Kansas City Chiefs405034340178346644.4309939.7
Cheyenne Broncos364437401298430743.9384239.2
Oakland Raiders3339313202101434443.0383237.9
Houston Texans333739391172299141.5269437.4
Washington Redskins323333352289379142.6347439.0
Cincinnati Bengals313623261191455050.0363139.9
Milwaukee Mustangs313435381186367842.8318937.1
Seattle Seahawks313749510290442449.2370341.1
Tampa Bay Buccaneers313524270296399941.7354837.0
New England Patriots303949530065309847.7280243.1
Baltimore Ravens293238400186404947.1338539.4
Carolina Panthers293941451199455146.0398140.2
Bakersfield Jaguars293737380190393743.7338937.7
Miami Dolphins293637391281352643.5308838.1
Manchester Cardinals2834272922102430542.2374536.7
Chicago Bears283429290099455546.0403040.7
Detroit Lions282933350095442746.6356437.5
Minnesota Vikings283233340081357444.1297136.7
Riverside Rams2831262823109483944.4406937.3
New Jersey Jets273138410192423646.0343737.4
Pittsburgh Steelers2734313300103435942.3356334.6
New York Giants2631373900118508643.1432336.6
Philadelphia Eagles253038420081350543.3300437.1
Cleveland Browns2530252601123572846.6463537.7
Dallas Cowboys232743451187418048.0354340.7
Green Bay Packers2329293113107481945.0412538.6
San Francisco 49ers2325383900112513745.9438339.1
Indianapolis Colts222735363498420642.9374138.2
Los Angeles Blockbusters2129232412112506145.2438439.1
New Orleans Saints1825303211102425841.7379237.2
Tennessee Titans182046480097407942.1343235.4
League9031075110411651937301213430644.611529038.3

Opp. KickingFGMFGAPATPATA2PC2PCAPuntsYardsAvgNtYdsAvg
New Orleans Saints394232350191405844.6355839.1
Cheyenne Broncos384125250099427643.2367937.2
Pittsburgh Steelers384226281391414545.5353438.8
Los Angeles Blockbusters374343470187384244.2325237.4
Riverside Rams3744262601113510245.2436338.6
Cleveland Browns3439404402114509444.7414536.4
Oakland Raiders334024271194420244.7344636.7
Tennessee Titans334039400099445845.0380838.5
Houston Texans333629310080351243.9289036.1
Manchester Cardinals3235293200102460745.2396538.9
New York Giants323551540088396145.0350339.8
Green Bay Packers3139343500100445144.5394539.5
Bakersfield Jaguars313836370089394344.3358340.3
Tampa Bay Buccaneers303752542290386442.9320135.6
Baltimore Ravens293426283396433345.1368938.4
Minnesota Vikings293239401192420945.8362139.4
Kansas City Chiefs283521210295452547.6385840.6
Dallas Cowboys273229290087376143.2333438.3
Milwaukee Mustangs263539390187386944.5341239.2
San Francisco 49ers2629262700109490845.0425339.0
Detroit Lions253038410192400043.5343337.3
Indianapolis Colts253145461186368942.9328738.2
New England Patriots252933360089398144.7338038.0
Washington Redskins252941431295419244.1370639.0
Chicago Bears242837391284388246.2317437.8
Miami Dolphins243141441282352843.0303937.1
Carolina Panthers212736390094409943.6371239.5
Philadelphia Eagles213127281194419244.6360138.3
Atlanta Falcons182127312493412644.4370439.8
Cincinnati Bengals1828464923102453844.5394638.7
New Jersey Jets1822343623102455044.6370736.3
Seattle Seahawks162033340096440945.9356237.1
League9031075110411651937301213430644.611529038.3

ReturnsPRAvgKRAvgOppPRAvgKRAvg
Riverside Rams577.44529.2429.43319.5
Baltimore Ravens527.84322.4399.24224.9
Cheyenne Broncos529.04429.0505.73821.0
Seattle Seahawks4813.32525.2386.75921.0
Oakland Raiders4610.33622.6496.44425.9
Cincinnati Bengals447.94525.14413.13421.5
Kansas City Chiefs447.93126.3393.83923.8
New England Patriots449.63526.2212.75721.5
Green Bay Packers432.04621.64310.94826.6
Indianapolis Colts436.84522.7299.12523.5
Cleveland Browns4310.93919.86310.04024.9
Tennessee Titans426.43520.74411.84628.7
New Jersey Jets4113.04123.64212.13426.4
Washington Redskins416.04321.5364.44022.3
Atlanta Falcons404.63431.1315.74121.5
Manchester Cardinals397.44026.4447.33724.9
Chicago Bears399.03822.7356.42228.9
Dallas Cowboys396.83826.4397.54223.5
Detroit Lions399.23624.8367.94924.4
San Francisco 49ers388.43521.9516.51020.2
Los Angeles Blockbusters379.04728.85010.42323.0
New Orleans Saints378.64222.0415.93722.7
Pittsburgh Steelers364.84422.35010.74526.2
Houston Texans3614.13229.2332.93720.7
Philadelphia Eagles359.33129.2305.94322.3
New York Giants344.14618.94610.14827.1
Milwaukee Mustangs348.54224.9386.04424.8
Carolina Panthers333.83822.8404.84024.7
Minnesota Vikings333.34321.13110.85026.6
Tampa Bay Buccaneers339.66023.0368.63825.1
Bakersfield Jaguars323.83224.0357.74424.7
Miami Dolphins299.04022.0386.84227.4
League12837.9127124.212837.9127124.2

Scoring/TurnoversPts/GOpPts/GYds/GOpYds/GFumIntTOOpFumIntTOMargin
Cincinnati Bengals17.526.0317.3327.69344381220+23
Riverside Rams18.818.7283.6310.117143141115+16
Tampa Bay Buccaneers18.230.1318.1357.57273481018+16
Washington Redskins22.324.6341.4338.79162561016+9
Cleveland Browns16.526.1308.3348.96323862329+9
Miami Dolphins23.824.6348.4334.4112536121628+8
Minnesota Vikings20.123.4357.7317.17212891221+7
Los Angeles Blockbusters15.327.6249.6379.4152035151429+6
Baltimore Ravens23.319.1342.0330.19182741822+5
Houston Texans23.919.6358.5361.49162561420+5
Milwaukee Mustangs23.122.4360.4344.813203392029+4
Green Bay Packers19.021.1326.4306.1121628131225+3
Kansas City Chiefs22.815.2358.8289.1151631101828+3
New Orleans Saints17.822.8311.2333.1111627121426+1
New Jersey Jets23.220.4318.7322.3102030111829+1
Philadelphia Eagles22.816.6333.6256.5101626101525+1
Tennessee Titans24.323.9383.4326.110152581624+1
Manchester Cardinals18.819.9303.1320.341721714210
Atlanta Falcons23.818.4359.9320.17132081422-2
Detroit Lions20.422.8330.9349.8101424101727-3
Dallas Cowboys24.417.8326.8332.08152352227-4
Indianapolis Colts21.725.4324.5373.710112181725-4
Bakersfield Jaguars22.421.9367.3327.581826121830-4
New England Patriots28.620.3376.8304.4131326112031-5
Chicago Bears17.922.4301.3368.481523121931-8
San Francisco 49ers21.416.6303.9331.971926142135-9
New York Giants21.829.6317.7359.113112492534-10
Cheyenne Broncos25.118.1299.7316.391625132538-13
Oakland Raiders20.918.4310.4336.8131730172643-13
Pittsburgh Steelers19.420.9349.9326.461319131932-13
Carolina Panthers25.620.8367.7375.581018112233-15
Seattle Seahawks28.817.8383.2315.0691592130-15
League21.721.7332.5332.53105538633105538630

HTML output from Front Office Football, © 2016, Solecismic Software