League Index

Results

  - Standings

  - Schedule

  - Draft

Teams

  - Rosters

  - Summaries

  - Team Schedules

  - Transactions

  - Injuries

Almanac

  - Individual Statistics

  - - 2059

  - - 2058

  - - 2057

  - - 2056

  - - 2055

  - - 2054

  - - 2053

  - - 2052

  - - 2051

  - - 2050

  - - 2049

  - - 2048

  - - 2047

  - - 2046

  - - 2045

  - - 2044

  - - 2043

  - - 2042

  - - 2041

  - - 2040

  - - 2039

  - - 2038

  - - 2037

  - - 2036

  - - 2035

  - - 2034

  - - 2033

  - - 2032

  - - 2031

  - - 2030

  - - 2029

  - - 2028

  - - 2027

  - - 2026

  - - 2025

  - - 2024

  - - 2023

  - - 2022

  - - 2021

  - - 2020

  - - 2019

  - - 2018

  - - 2017

  - - 2016

  - - 2015

  - - 2014

  - - 2013

  - - 2012

  - - 2011

  - - 2010

  - - 2009

  - - 2008

  - - 2007

  - - 2006

  - - 2005

  - - 2004

  - - 2003

  - Playoff Statistics

  - Team Statistics

  - Team Performances

  - Career Records

  - Single-Season Records

  - Single-Game Records

  - Playoff Game Records

  - Team Season Records

  - Team Game Records

  - Team Playoff Records

  - Awards

  - Front Office Bowls


RNFL

2053 Statistics

PassingTeamGPGSAttCmpPctYardsAvg/CAvg/ALongTDInt20+P300+GRate
Lionel SmithenIND161647832868.6336410.267.0479271149297.8
Mercury LutesRIV151447631265.5328310.526.909722950392.9
Gary BurnsATL151548332467.1323910.006.7169241449290.4
Jessie KinneyNED161652632361.4376611.667.1664261353389.2
John McGeeSFO111129520168.119539.726.6243161125189.0
Ramon UnutoaLAS121237123162.3232810.086.274815523188.0
Daniel PorterSEA111133120762.5221710.716.709017929087.9
Ernie HopperMIN161662142768.842079.856.7751151252587.6
Howard McNeilKCY151551833364.331199.376.027115435187.2
Neil GeibPHI161651232363.1344510.676.736818941187.1
Daniel HerndonHOU101026517365.316029.266.056911620086.1
Cory FieldsCLE11933822967.822089.646.534110832285.7
Gilbert HuckeBAL8827117564.6185010.576.83478734383.4
Clyde AbramsNOS161553833261.7368911.116.8670161264382.6
Stan WorrallMIL161650130160.1333311.076.6575191351081.7
Howie BellCAR121237621055.9229410.926.104712337081.4
Jamal ZereoueWAS111035322162.619448.805.514811821078.1
Artie BuzzancaCHI151449127455.8298010.886.078414940175.7
Bradley EdensDET161655931356.0332710.635.9575161042175.6
Bernie CarterMIA121242224056.9253810.586.017212929175.1
Barry FinleyTBY161654331357.6316410.115.8376161243175.0
Caiden FoleyOAK141347326756.426099.775.5269141034173.1
Josue RobersonMAN9827516258.914198.765.16327617072.1
Luca WallaceGBY161658734558.8368610.686.2854131860271.8
Nicky BallardNJY121245027160.2287310.606.3869121848371.1
Francisco ButlerBAL7727315356.0156810.255.74464523069.9
Kevin DodgeDAL151548628458.4305810.776.2947112050167.4
Christian SchneiderPIT161657932255.630029.325.186091544064.4
Jose ShawCIN131345823050.2249610.855.4576121238064.4
Braxton WomerTEN121028616256.6190211.746.655351431062.4
Corbin HayesMAN9825714656.8157110.766.1168101625061.9
Irving WinslettNYK161652126350.5265510.105.1043171831061.8
Juan CraigCHE161647726054.523328.974.896361229061.5
Eduardo WeberBAK141447927457.2302811.056.3266153050160.4

Misc. PassingTeamGPGSRZAttRZCmpPctYardsAvg/C3DAtt3DCmpPct3DCnvPctFDPssSckdYardsQBKnck
Daniel HerndonHOU1010251872.01216.72704158.62738.68013774
Daniel PorterSEA1111513262.72056.41975657.73738.111518969
Neil GeibPHI1616684261.83568.481529059.25737.51663920625
Ramon UnutoaLAS1212442659.11837.041066965.13936.81142114018
Mercury LutesRIV1514553767.32246.051459565.55336.61492717829
Ernie HopperMIN1616623861.32526.6318112368.06636.5200261719
Nicky BallardNJY1212341647.1996.191448458.35236.11252714029
Josue RobersonMAN98221045.5686.80945558.53335.1712415522
Bernie CarterMIA1212351851.41538.501236855.34335.0120201169
Braxton WomerTEN121022836.48911.13924852.23234.8842011621
Caiden FoleyOAK1413412765.91826.741659457.05432.71262818714
Luca WallaceGBY1616432558.11616.441639256.45332.51752816422
Cory FieldsCLE119473063.81605.33936064.53032.31222313710
Jessie KinneyNED1616724055.62696.731348361.94332.11753924514
Eduardo WeberBAK1414372670.31636.271377957.74432.11364324535
Howard McNeilKCY1515482858.32137.611549863.64931.81473018718
John McGeeSFO1111362877.82047.29855463.52731.889169310
Artie BuzzancaCHI1514442556.81345.361537851.04831.41363119224
Gary BurnsATL1515624166.12816.851378360.64331.41502816435
Jose ShawCIN1313572340.41566.781508254.74630.71132616728
Kevin DodgeDAL1515472655.31786.851499060.44530.21376138333
Stan WorrallMIL1616513466.72136.261517751.04429.11533121321
Corbin HayesMAN98181266.7746.17794860.82329.169147310
Bradley EdensDET1616491734.71327.761768548.35129.01503219826
Barry FinleyTBY1616643351.62377.181659658.24728.51434328830
Francisco ButlerBAL7719842.1577.13935255.92628.068201198
Juan CraigCHE1616161275.0776.421618854.74427.31083420124
Lionel SmithenIND1616473268.12608.131479363.34027.21533320414
Irving WinslettNYK1616362055.61778.851847842.45027.21356034531
Jamal ZereoueWAS1110372773.01746.441006262.02727.095168210
Howie BellCAR1212392256.41587.181267357.93326.2972314011
Clyde AbramsNOS1615452248.91356.141347959.03425.41573923122
Gilbert HuckeBAL88422866.71374.89744763.51723.076115712
Christian SchneiderPIT1616412253.71135.141698650.93621.31282917045

RushingTeamGPGSAttYardsAvgLongTDRZRshYardsAvg3DRsh3DCnvPctFDRu10+R100+G
Parker HansonSEA161634915804.53407531813.42171270.663387
Kai EllardTEN161631414654.6785834932.7415853.364496
Lawrence RodgersIND161531314074.5053433962.91431739.574485
Deon QuarlesWAS151028013374.7880931822.65301446.778544
Kai SchepperDET151325212675.0384715583.876583.356426
Efrain GriffinGBY16723212445.3675930722.40351440.066486
Frankie GreeneBAK161424111264.6779524783.25311858.158282
Donte ChukwumaLAS161224111194.64614491603.27341338.261273
Maxwell MonroeDAL141228411063.8989617392.29241145.856364
Wesley CooperPHI161122910854.74668351032.94352160.069313
Jay St. MartinNED16918210845.96715371443.89241562.557294
Bobby MiddletonMIL16327310203.7427326652.50331751.554322
Alexander BurnettCHI1652129604.53558281023.64311754.853263
Irving RuckerCLE16121959204.72641038832.18351234.349362
Bradley NewsomeATL13132269003.98487321374.2811654.556212
Adrian BuchananMAN16132548783.4633121231.1015320.044302
Daniel BaskettNJY16112558713.4233729712.45261038.545241
Frederick O'NeillCIN1642028304.1151521422.0020420.037161
Rickey KataMIN16121987843.9642326511.9614750.043281
Irv WhelihanOAK16131897634.0435319593.114125.035241
Adam ChapmanCHE16142017293.6341010212.108562.530181
Travis DouglasHOU16121906413.3738726732.81131184.635150
Troy SalasNOS1651855993.2435216533.3122836.430130
Troy TealRIV16132415942.4648326431.658562.529221

ReceivingTeamGPGSTargCtchPctYardsAvg/CAvg/TYACLongTDDropPPlayTPct20+C100+G
Braden BoneNOS16161679959.3116211.746.96623704457629.0233
Thomas YunkerSEA15151689556.5131713.867.846419071048634.6196
Marco FarrCHI16121599157.294510.385.944124421052830.1132
Hugh BolandATL16161379065.7110012.228.03422698356024.5193
Donovan StelickMIN16161488758.8112112.897.57355507562923.5175
Ronald ShepardWAS16161618552.8120714.207.50437834558327.6183
Archie PardeeIND16161208570.87859.246.54418375542428.3121
Tyrell FolandBAL16161558554.895611.256.173323831259326.1181
Jared BatesMIN16161277962.283810.616.60355515466119.2112
Johnathan SchroederNED16131137869.097712.538.65304367450822.2132
Dan BlackwellNJY16141147767.582010.657.19223401655920.4110
Darrell CraigKCY16101087771.36908.966.39207333649521.881
Dashawn FujimotoMIN16161127768.86828.866.09316320536630.681
Ellis HardingTEN16161307759.284811.016.523734751255023.6102
Zane BlackburnNJY16161527650.07479.834.91335614961624.7111
Vincent ToefieldRIV16161327556.895812.777.26373757654024.4153
Sean WinslettKCY1491287558.66058.074.73268342647127.261
Rich MolandMIA16131367555.182711.036.083164121252326.0153
Deon QuarlesWAS15101057470.54716.364.49228484742524.730
Devon SheltonCLE16151137364.66508.905.75191741850922.251
Glenn HenryMIL16161086963.980011.597.41455754349521.8131
Ezekiel TerrellCLE16151116760.493313.938.41257326362417.8161
Neal HatcherSFO1616966668.871110.777.41226598346920.5100
Bobby GriffithsDAL1571146657.974811.336.56365401750322.7101
Gary CosterMAN13131076661.776811.647.18374685438927.5122
Matthew DombrowskiPHI16161026563.775911.687.443076871152019.692
Edwin SuppleRIV1614876473.681712.779.39378977357815.1121
Jamie VosickyCLE1413936367.772611.527.81242382541922.2130
Brady HagansMIL16161046360.682113.037.89236314650720.5161
Robbie EliasMIA16161156354.866910.625.822855741160219.171
Duane UvegesIND16161036361.296115.259.333687912552119.8142
Luther McGeePHI16131056360.06219.865.91184461645123.360
Josh LaytonBAL16131096256.973411.846.73270391959918.2121
Darren CraverNED1481036260.290014.528.743515941141125.1152
Artie AndersenMIN1614736183.665410.728.96139362257712.741
Clarence NemethPIT15141106054.566411.076.04224341652920.8130
Braxton BeverlyMAN16151066056.674712.457.051434151151020.8121
Colton SimmonsBAK16141106054.571711.956.52268493650022.0120
Deron ForsythATL1613865968.65449.226.33165374252316.471
A.J. ShuppOAK16161205949.25559.414.63782851255221.770
Corey LosethTEN16161045956.765611.126.31343352645922.7111
Efrain GriffinGBY1671015958.44938.364.88285484746921.570
Daniel BaskettNJY1611785975.663710.808.17381694251215.291
Cody GarnerWAS159875866.75659.746.49247332946718.650
Ryan FieldsCAR16141015756.466411.656.57289466552419.3111
Donte PriorDET16141205646.766911.955.58272493958120.791
Raul ColemanRIV1613865665.167212.007.81295613748217.8130
Shaun RidderHOU1616805670.04447.935.55129282543518.440
Tracy HammonsNYK15141305643.162811.214.83134426651125.480
Kelvin MichiKCY1615905662.256010.006.22155314645819.790
Todd BanksCIN16151085651.959310.595.49185451856019.390
Rufus HumphreyATL1611995555.63867.023.90123371739325.220
Riddick RichardBAL1613965557.356210.225.85163462740223.981
Byron HarperCHE16161015453.560311.175.971384631358517.391
Quentin BauerSFO1614895460.772213.378.11158404537423.8110
Bo KelleySEA1616995353.574614.087.54229502647221.091
Amari NelsonLAS1512955355.856610.685.96169435947819.980
Donte ChukwumaLAS1612745371.64137.795.58273404343317.150
Chester TrujilloTEN1616945255.362311.986.63165412552118.0110
Lewis GrayTBY1616835262.74448.545.35213383655714.950
Brian TongCHE16151005151.04729.254.721353911546321.650
Gregory WarrickLAS1311695072.54999.987.23185335335419.550
Phillip SingletonHOU1613825061.062112.427.57336653138121.5121
Darius LakeLAS169775064.953210.646.9168334736221.360
Gregory WayneIND1616745067.63897.785.26152303234521.440
Dustin SandersonCIN1191194941.250510.314.24258495535933.181
Tito FoxHOU1616914953.861912.636.80245695742921.2130
Walt GoodingPHI1612864957.051910.596.03147551847318.240
Collin ByrneBAL163654873.83527.335.42139262439016.740
Grayson HarrisGBY1611694869.657511.988.33351440235719.3110
Alonzo FoleyMIA1615874855.24769.925.4783233656415.410
Alonzo HendelTBY1616934851.649810.385.351775521251018.290

Misc. ReceivingTeamGPGSRZTarRZCtcPctYardsAvg/CAvg/T3DTar3DCtcPct3DCnvPctFDCtc
Thomas YunkerSEA1515201260.0665.503.30522446.21732.761
Hugh BolandATL1616161275.0776.424.81432762.82046.555
Deon QuarlesWAS1510141285.7594.924.21181477.8633.325
Archie PardeeIND1616191263.2655.423.42483470.81225.039
Neal HatcherSFO1616181161.1585.273.22281864.31242.933
Dustin SandersonCIN119181161.1958.645.28281242.9517.924
Matthew DombrowskiPHI1616171164.7777.004.53332575.81236.434
Jamie VosickyCLE1413151066.7404.002.67251560.0728.036
Vincent ToefieldRIV1616161062.5525.203.25351748.61234.343
Ryan FieldsCAR1614151066.7777.705.13412253.71434.132
Edwin SuppleRIV1614111090.9777.707.00342779.41852.936
Brady HagansMIL161612975.0626.895.17271348.1829.640
Amari NelsonLAS151213969.2485.333.69241666.7729.226
Johnathan SchroederNED161314964.3839.225.93271970.41451.949
Collin ByrneBAL16310880.0546.755.40291965.5827.616
Quentin BauerSFO161412866.7637.885.25261350.0934.634
Tito FoxHOU161614857.1475.883.3628932.1828.627
Tyrell FolandBAL161618844.4486.002.67472757.41429.846
Donte ChukwumaLAS161211872.7374.633.36171482.4847.124
Jared BatesMIN161615853.3546.753.60382565.81334.240
Luther McGeePHI161310880.0698.636.90241354.2937.532
Ellis HardingTEN161613861.58010.006.15392256.41641.039
Zane BlackburnNJY161615746.7273.861.80401435.01025.031
Darren CraverNED14813753.8486.863.69251768.01248.038
Deron ForsythATL161311763.6476.714.27241666.7937.525
A.J. ShuppOAK161611763.6608.575.45472144.71021.330
Gregory WarrickLAS13119777.8507.145.56221568.21045.526
Glenn HenryMIL16168787.5456.435.63281553.6621.435
Donovan StelickMIN161614750.0517.293.64402255.01742.556
Gary CosterMAN131377100.0375.295.29392256.41230.830
Duane UvegesIND161610770.08612.298.60321546.9928.139
Efrain GriffinGBY16710770.0588.295.80372259.51129.724
Dashawn FujimotoMIN161613753.8344.862.62352468.61131.436
Marco FarrCHI161214642.9274.501.93482450.01122.941
Ronald ShepardWAS161614642.9528.673.71512549.01121.643
Colton SimmonsBAK16148675.0549.006.75281553.6414.330
Rufus HumphreyATL161114642.9254.171.79351851.4822.918
Kelvin MichiKCY161512650.0498.174.08301860.0930.025
Darius LakeLAS16910660.0467.674.60251768.01040.026
Riddick RichardBAL161312650.0355.832.92311961.3929.022
Daniel BaskettNJY16118675.0376.174.63282175.01657.132
Donte PriorDET161417529.45911.803.47431637.2716.325
Shaun RidderHOU16166583.3275.404.50161062.5637.523
Ezekiel TerrellCLE161510550.05210.405.20301860.01240.046
Tracy HammonsNYK15148562.5499.806.13551730.91629.135
Artie AndersenMIN16147571.4499.807.00262284.61142.329
Bobby GriffithsDAL1579555.65210.405.78402767.51127.527
Braden BoneNOS161614535.7428.403.00321856.3928.143
Devon SheltonCLE16158562.5275.403.38331957.6927.332
Rich MolandMIA161312541.7316.202.58422354.81535.738
Bo KelleySEA161616425.04611.502.88331545.51133.338
Josh LaytonBAL16137457.1256.253.57291655.2724.129
Byron HarperCHE16165480.0287.005.60321340.6618.827
Dan BlackwellNJY16149444.44912.255.44423071.41331.036
Walt GoodingPHI16127457.14411.006.29331545.51030.330
Sean WinslettKCY1498450.0164.002.00352160.01028.629
Phillip SingletonHOU16136466.7358.755.8318950.0738.926
Darrell CraigKCY16107457.1389.505.43353188.61645.735
Alonzo HendelTBY16167457.1225.503.14221359.1627.323
Braxton BeverlyMAN16154375.0217.005.25382257.91128.931
Raul ColemanRIV16136350.0124.002.00231565.2730.428
Cody GarnerWAS1596350.03812.676.33281760.7621.423
Grayson HarrisGBY16114375.062.001.50171058.8423.524
Corey LosethTEN161610330.0227.332.20261246.2623.131
Chester TrujilloTEN16168337.53110.333.88412048.81639.029
Gregory WayneIND16165360.0175.673.40181161.1422.216
Lewis GrayTBY16167342.9217.003.00321856.3515.619
Clarence NemethPIT15146233.3147.002.33361952.81027.830
Alonzo FoleyMIA16153266.72110.507.00211361.9942.928
Robbie EliasMIA16168225.0189.002.25331442.41030.328
Todd BanksCIN161510220.073.500.70372054.11232.426
Brian TongCHE16154125.077.001.75281967.91346.426

ReturnsTeamGPGSPRYardsAvgTDKRYardsAvgTD
Ezekiel TerrellCLE16155782014.412770726.20
Mack GiefekeNED1605566912.211642326.41
K.C. BillingsleyKCY1605465012.00000.00
Colton SimmonsBAK1614512414.70000.00
Kennedy MaloneBAL1614514579.00000.00
Riddick ShafferCHE160502244.51000.00
Deion FlowersRIV160502024.00000.00
Connor JeffriesCHI162483116.51613021.70
Arnie SawyerHOU1604774115.80000.00
Adrian BuchananMAN16134646810.21000.00
Enrique FlemingCIN1616464058.80000.00
Carter KinneyGBY1604444710.22000.00
Wayne DonovanTBY160431904.40000.00
Ellis KramerPHI141433999.30000.00
Josh ShakeSEA16144147611.60000.00
Dillon DesimoneMIA1615403388.51611819.70
Jon McElroyMIN160392396.101324218.60
Duane UvegesIND1616393067.80000.00
Jimmy TharpLAS1643840210.612980427.70
Braden BoneNOS16163745812.41000.00
Evan RichmondNYK16113743611.82000.00
Carter CortezNJY1615372536.80000.00
Al SanfordCAR1616361714.803367720.50
Brandon HiattWAS166362386.612648518.70
Harry HudsonMIL1613332718.2146917.30
Jaxon FranklinOAK1413332377.20000.00
Bruce CassidyTEN1313331494.50000.00
Kevin ErwinDAL151321895.9035719.00
Trent NortonDET112271435.30000.00
J.T. HandwerkerATL168241405.80000.00
Reggie PolstonPIT166201165.802772626.90
Mack FoulgerDAL1616492.303890123.70
Tracy HammonsNYK15144276.802583733.51
Stephen MatthewsMIL161000.004183320.30
Francisco DonovanRIV149000.003390827.51
Dustin MaurerOAK166000.003373522.30
Ruben HendersonMAN1616000.003285326.71
Xavier CastilloBAL160000.003282625.81
Ike GibsonIND1616000.003166421.40
Earl TomaszewskiATL161000.003183426.90
Orlando LittleNOS161000.003081827.30
Brandon SamuelsHOU140000.003090530.20
Jorge CreavenDET163000.003049816.60
Dusty HyattNJY1615000.002976526.41
Micah KinneyCHE140000.002951817.90
Frankie GreeneBAK1614000.002963421.90
Ross O'NealTBY122000.002754220.10
James PlummerTEN162000.002758021.50
Duane HoustonGBY169000.002552220.90
Walt GoodingPHI1612000.002459124.60

KickingTeamGPGSFGFGAPctLong40+FGAttPct50+FGAttPctPATAttPct
Cornelius BoyerSEA160394488.654162080.011100.0373994.9
Neal MarriottLAS160374386.05191560.03837.5353794.6
Norman JamisonGBY160374680.458172665.461442.9323494.1
Tre HooperPHI160374386.051172277.34580.0343597.1
Devan GossageCIN160374288.14891464.3010.0363797.3
Dashawn StansellCLE160373994.9516785.711100.0424691.3
Darien BurgessMIN160374386.051101566.71250.0232495.8
Aidan PendergraftTEN160354283.353141973.73650.0192286.4
Lance FarrellNED160333886.853101376.91250.0424593.3
Kevin JohnstoneATL160333789.251111573.32450.0394195.1
Arnold BeckerCAR160323397.0506785.711100.0202387.0
Jack HernandezMAN160293387.953141782.46785.7222491.7
Richie BoydBAL160293387.955161984.22366.7192095.0
Shane LongleyTBY160293778.454121866.741040.0283093.3
Bert CraigBAK160293485.354101566.711100.0222588.0
Antonio ChapmanHOU160283287.548101376.9000.0313296.9
Frederick BruceWAS160283482.449131968.4000.0353697.2
George BaileyRIV160283190.3528988.92366.7323397.0
Eugene CavilIND160283677.84881650.0030.0373897.4
Robbie StargellMIA160274067.557142751.971450.0333497.1
Eddie TuiososopoCHI160273479.453101758.82450.03535100.0
Eugene Van PeltDET160273284.44991369.2010.0252696.2
Kaden BriggsDAL150273187.155172181.05683.3192190.5
Ricky MaloneNYK160273381.849131872.2010.0262892.9
Marshall MarshallSFO160263476.55581553.35771.4313393.9
Gabe CarlinKCY160263574.34771546.7020.0252696.2
Drew PooleNJY160252986.24881080.0000.0242692.3
Jackie BellNOS160242596.0494580.0010.0323397.0
Seth FlemingPIT160232688.550111384.61250.0141877.8
Jackie GomezMIL160232688.550101376.91250.0222684.6
Otis GreeneOAK160182475.05181457.111100.02323100.0
Floyd SpencerCHE160182475.05371258.322100.0121392.3

PuntingTeamGPGSPuntYardsAvgNtYdsAvgLongIn20
Damon HeimburgerNYK160121590348.8486840.27150
Brayden MontotoDET160120570147.5473339.46650
Lance GlennDAL160115569849.5457939.87533
Buddy MahoneyCHE160130554542.7441434.06435
Max KinsellaCAR160123551944.9480939.16332
Darrell LevineOAK160128551243.1462336.16340
Toby GurleyCHI160113503944.6424237.56237
Darrell DeAngelisTBY160102482347.3409640.26944
Ricky FarrellPIT160118477940.5406634.56034
Dixon EzellNJY160104477645.9374836.06031
Giovanni NicholsNOS160112475642.5409536.66235
Lukas McGruddyRIV160105466744.4407338.86736
Rich NewmanBAL160112460841.1384834.46328
Lewis HutchinsCLE160101456745.2384338.06341
Cameron CobbsBAK160106447642.2366334.66034
Emmanuel BaggettWAS160111447140.3406736.65936
Korey TinkerKCY160105444042.3381936.46240
Ron MaconGBY16095443246.7392241.36439
Les ColeHOU160101435743.1375737.26739
Barry NortonMAN160105434641.4389637.16531
Scottie MusgroveSFO16092425046.2367539.96541
Travis LandersMIL16096413443.1353636.86029
Kendrick GallacciMIN16094409943.6353937.65928
K.C. BridgesSEA16087406546.7354240.75840
Derek MartinezNED16085393846.3338139.87035
Kent BranchATL16090385142.8340037.86934
Scottie DelgadoTEN13085369043.4309236.46725
Timothy LyonsLAS16082360644.0317738.75933
Pete GallowayPHI16080355544.4307538.46332
Landon BauerCIN9066312847.4256038.87130
Jared LaneMIA10067309446.2258338.67023
Archie DonovanIND10065283343.6231835.76621
Lucas HowardCIN16053232743.9202238.25616
Dave KindleyIND6031130842.2117637.9579
Courtney RogerMIA6030125441.8119339.8566

DefenseTeamGPGSTackleAssistSackBlockHurrQBKncRPlayPPlayPRPctTkPct
Gregory BrooksMIA1616127456.51664255782.317.8
J.C. CoteMAN1616123343.50264285471.016.5
Martin WebbSFO1616121343.00004035540.516.5
Malik RamseyNJY1616115384.00424395551.415.8
Duane AtchersonNYK1614114430.01214625200.616.0
Cornelius StavrinosATL1614113302.51113654870.917.1
Aidan GibsonPIT1616113361.00324625060.815.5
Darrin McLaneSEA1616111371.00103626020.315.5
Lonnie WattersNYK1616111251.00224965400.613.2
Mel TubbsBAL1616108290.00104666030.212.8
Conner PorterBAL1616106363.00104585730.714.1
Brant FranzKCY1515106350.00004005560.014.7
Jimmie CordsenMIA1616106282.00114024920.615.2
Winfred HoustonDAL1616105330.00004736090.012.8
Alvin ArellanoBAK1616105490.00104455690.215.2
Devon TerrellNJY1616105290.01004525650.213.2
Craig SerbickiNJY1515103213.00104025040.814.0
Weston SomervilleNED1616103411.00103795630.415.4
Ike GibsonIND1616102400.00004366210.013.4
Austin PageIND1616101395.508134325652.414.6
Glenn BurgessRIV1616100340.00004795360.013.2
Jorge SoutherlandCLE161699424.01233735611.215.5
Justics SandersonPHI161699292.00413625541.114.2
Josue AlcornMIL161599331.01113935320.614.4
Brody SerranoSEA151598311.00303295340.715.1
Roman PriceCHE141495320.00003674820.015.0
Brian BerryRIV161695280.00104825280.212.2
Frank ClarkPIT161695253.54944975203.212.1
Irv ReavisATL1615942111.011274036044.012.5
Rodney NicasPHI151594213.54953605632.912.8
Jermaine McKeefryMIL161692260.00103945510.212.5
Cole FredrickGBY161692250.00104086160.211.4
Terrence PerraultNOS161592241.50313704481.014.4
Donnie CurleyTBY161690307.02463925782.213.1
Scott Van PeltOAK161590260.00004084820.013.0
Anaesthesia YagerCHI161689260.00103866430.211.2
Thomas WitcherBAK161689280.00413593541.116.4
Louie TatumBAL161688294.5121154685794.611.6
Britt LoftonWAS161688292.00303754831.013.9
Donald HamptonSFO161688260.00003895380.012.3
Jumbo KreutzHOU16988230.00102923040.318.6
Edgar RaymondTEN161588441.00004294990.214.3
Jerald BeyerLAS161688240.50003845580.111.9
Edgar SuggsDET161687290.00004094490.013.5
Mario BucknerTEN161585300.01004324990.212.4
Walt McCarthyCHI161285241.00113284470.414.2
Ruben HendersonMAN161684310.01004415890.211.2
Howard PurvisCAR161384258.01703685263.013.1
Ray HefnerHOU121284230.00003283950.014.8
Herb SebaRIV161584234.51453963832.514.3
Andy HensonPHI161684210.00003956010.010.5
Jessie SpindlerLAS161683283.50563544691.813.9
Richie BradleyNED161682300.00004186370.010.6
Noah BrandonKCY151582263.00413444791.513.5
Walt SchroederGBY161681173.50303735581.210.9
Dalton AllenWAS161681320.00103935110.212.5
Kristopher StuggNED151580184.51504025861.810.4
Duane ForbesOAK161679400.00104495290.212.2
Bert BeaverNOS161579254.01423504192.114.0
Raul BlackburnTEN141379287.01313673832.915.2
Walt BurkeATL151579300.00003825820.011.3
Abraham WhalenMIL161678279.042164506155.510.7
Brody RyderCLE161578241.00103485660.411.3
Claude GonzalezCHI161377284.00113054431.114.6
Mitch BlackwellLAS16776263.01102593341.517.7
Darien CaldwellGBY161676271.00014096270.210.0
Winston LoganOAK15876311.00013083460.316.5
Jerry StricklandTBY16876171.52302003551.817.0
Myles LukerSFO161276260.01202833370.916.5
Reuben BauerNYK161675250.50004925430.19.7
Lee KerrCHE161475211.00003434060.213.0
Abraham O'NeillCIN121274231.00202883470.915.4
Brayden DawkinsNYK161374251.00104034630.411.5
Troy CapstrawDAL161174200.00103273660.313.6
Arnold NagiSFO161173232.00302924631.113.0
Reggie OliverPHI161673220.00003795880.09.8
Maxwell BournigalNOS1616732111.01603714853.712.3
Jesse EvansIND161673142.01504074911.69.9
Jonah MaloneCLE161673213.53513544852.411.6
Gabe McKinnonDAL161673294.541034565803.210.3
Archie GilesMAN161672386.02704175552.711.9
Bryant DawsonKCY161672192.00503724531.511.3
Clarence ChangMIL151572214.00704075721.99.9
Darrin CollierTEN161571255.52214294991.910.9
Dwight MeierHOU161671280.00004204910.010.9
Shaun PetkovichPIT131371301.00203943750.813.3
Louie FultonCAR16570140.50102813010.514.5
Johnny PerkinsMIN16870180.00302353630.814.7
Eugene CarlisleSEA161670208.01913535693.210.6
Efrain WayneMIA161669200.00003633970.011.7
Henry ArcenauxDET121268142.00222713761.113.0
Ed GordonMIN151568110.50002543750.112.6
Demetrius MoneyWAS141467120.00003294660.09.9
Deion KurreDAL1616671612.0927234686057.98.9
Cesar PerkinsGBY161667180.00103845960.28.7
Shaquille SpenceMAN161667120.00104075880.27.9
Chase SodaroKCY161666270.02004035860.39.4
Brody HendersonNJY161665200.50103864730.310.0
Leroy WoodsonIND151565171.00103925320.49.0
Rufus PianigianiNYK161165140.00003744110.010.1
Taylor DilgerGBY161665231.00103946130.38.8
Gabriel FrederickTEN161665150.00204305260.48.4
Andrew RichardIND161465220.00003815530.09.3
Marcos HodgesBAK161664140.01003624650.29.4
Vince RittNJY161664324.00614505551.810.0
Demetrius de la GarzaMIL161664252.011004546202.18.5
Amari FistePIT141361218.02113904082.711.3
Ernie SamuelsNYK1616592118.010285148554610.39.5
Louie QuanGBY161557115.52873725642.77.9
Miguel WigginsRIV161656147.041424535224.87.9
T.J. SheaCIN1616552110.5712104005635.29.0
Rodolfo BosaderOAK131253215.07543013874.411.5
Lewis HinesNOS161552249.021983925705.38.8
Walter WatkinsOAK161050156.52573193653.710.5
Gage MontaltoCHI14950911.031943085166.48.5
J.T. ClaytonNED161649168.5332433925807.57.6
Maddox TerceroCHE161245225.00212713172.212.2
Earnest TubbsCIN161645186.0216124286253.86.6
Zachary LaneSEA11114579.02102223413.510.8
Horace PageTEN161544149.05604184874.17.4
Terrance WayneTBY16842115.01802323014.710.9
Damian ConklinSEA161441156.001043465233.17.1
Tyrus RogersTBY161440177.0119283424306.38.3
Jamie GunnCIN111040165.5214142713835.69.4
Hayden HartmanMIA161640146.01513504562.67.4
William CoronadoHOU161639148.531444074805.36.9
Roman HaayerMIN151539106.021233004204.87.6
Jaxon DuncanATL1313381311.0515142863788.29.3
Chance BauerSFO151538149.5117253504745.87.5
Marc AngleTBY1614381611.5922293765357.97.2
Alvin WiegmannCAR161437186.53823694863.67.2
Brody FrankelMAN161637145.52723514073.67.5
Thurman HarpoldBAL161436139.5210103584384.97.3
Randall GreeneOAK161435166.01703604003.57.5
Kaleb BurnsCHI161234910.558112724465.37.5
Marc D'ArmsCHI1693488.01722134014.08.1
Emmitt RichterDET161634106.521533674105.76.5
Gilbert ClemonsOAK161533148.021433684775.06.5
Chase FarrBAK16163287.031333684605.05.7
Greg GoguenNED161632158.0825183975897.05.6
Derrick WhitingCAR1653276.01602153453.88.0
Tyrus DavidsonNOS161532177.521233634964.36.6
Marcos BeyerPHI161631195.051502963906.48.0
Donny WaddyWAS161231125.54432523653.77.9
Clyde WilsonCHE16163077.551422913387.87.1
Russell CalcianoMIL161630115.531003525073.65.4
Francisco BurrowTEN161529149.05893574305.16.6
Marvin TylerSFO15429511.511272443916.37.2
Shaquille ArntsonWAS1310291213.021422514007.38.3
Gerald SilvanicSEA161629135.05743074104.16.6
Kaden VaughnKCY14429811.52411752955.910.3
Gerald HillIND1622885.02552604562.65.7
Benjamin RamseyCAR16142895.011513393795.55.8
Colton FlackLAS131328117.521222853915.56.9
Douglas McCombCHI14122795.511202473665.16.8
Bucky MayesBAK161626136.00423513712.76.2
Aidan BrowningWAS16925115.041262523615.86.7
Norman HornPHI161625158.55953054714.86.3
Craig OstermanMIN161325175.521022583445.17.9
Javier NorwoodCLE161624128.5320143023748.46.6
Kurt HaywoodCLE1652495.011461763575.67.1
Alec McDonaldBAL16723166.031292833915.46.7
Kent JoynerMIA1682265.521742904545.44.5
Owen AlcottCLE1172066.07162018528710.16.8
Salvador SpencerCLE161619125.511102863654.85.6
Vince BurkeIND16217105.01852123773.75.4
Tony CullorsBAK1601645.01511722764.05.6
Amir HitchcockCHE1101555.51531381876.17.8
Ricardo StarlingSFO1651535.05301502345.66.0
Bill HinesPIT110855.002057789.013.3

Pass DefenseTeamGPGSIntsIRYdsIRTDDefnCaughtPPlayPDPct
Cole FredrickGBY16167702174861684.4
Darrin McLaneSEA161671061133860285.1
Demetrius MoneyWAS14147421113146686.8
Ellis HarrisHOU1313740052239087.1
Mike SwordCLE16166146292261786.1
Richie BradleyNED16166116264363780.5
Landon WrightCIN14116111032935482.2
Mel TubbsBAL16165610133860383.4
Ike GibsonIND161651731124562181.6
Alvin ArellanoBAK161651081113356983.8
Cornelius StavrinosATL1614536194148780.9
Ruben HendersonMAN16165101193758982.1
Winfred HoustonDAL1616510084560980.0
Levon WarrenSFO1616538154252778.9
Liam FrankinCIN1675115132229283.5
Wendell JacobsNJY139548031927885.0
Archie GilesMAN1616571021955583.3
Brody RyderCLE161541321193556685.8
Enrique DouthettSEA16164390153755483.7
Anaesthesia YagerCHI161641051145864378.8
J.J. WestCAR16134600143154484.7
Andrew RichardIND16144350114255380.8
Malik RamseyNJY16164671104555579.6
Steven ThomasonWAS1616427093448881.8
Teddy GarridoCIN12104110383335781.2
Leroy WoodsonIND1515498182753283.1
Donald HamptonSFO1616461133753878.4
Javier KernsDAL1612423032951080.3
Tito LlewellynCLE16163241144656780.3
Leslie ReevesRIV16153370132150486.1
Lionel TerryMIL16113461123237882.7
Britt LoftonWAS16163130113648381.2
Gregory BrooksMIA1616320104757878.4
Phil MortonPHI1313316093647480.1
Troy KobeskiLAS1613381193153981.7
Darren WallenMIL1616342183751079.6
Brant FranzKCY15152682174655680.6
Walt BurkeATL151521061164758280.1
Duane ForbesOAK1616200134152980.0
Jeffrey RichmondGBY16102631132939283.1
Landon LaneCHI13132601113448280.7
Ezra ClemonsNED16162330104461978.5
Jim HowardMIA15152190103347580.4
Reggie OliverPHI1616216093158880.9
Rodney NicasPHI1515211084456377.3
Brayden DawkinsNYK161323083846377.9
Roman PriceCHE1414100162448284.8
Craig SerbickiNJY1515100155350476.6
Will IrwinSFO1616160143656180.8
Glenn BurgessRIV1616100143153682.0
Brody HendersonNJY1616100133647380.0
Dwight MeierHOU1616100124049178.5
Louie QuanGBY1615100123456480.5
Tyrone ShinkleDAL1616180122657682.4
Cesar PerkinsGBY16161210115659675.2
Devon TerrellNJY1616100113556579.8
Myron KirklandOAK1616180112944780.9
Chase SodaroKCY1616130103858678.8
Jumbo ClementsDET12121270103444078.8
Brian BerryRIV161617095652873.3
Irv ReavisATL161519094660476.7
Brayden DalyTBY161419094646174.9
Drew NaylorPHI161610094258677.5
Darien CaldwellGBY161616093662779.1
Andy HensonPHI1616112093560179.2
J.T. HandwerkerATL168158193244578.9
Colin HerringWAS16916082231080.9
Riley AmaranteDET1613112082231480.9
Shaquille SpenceMAN1616000154858877.7
Dylan KienNED1616000152764182.5
Enrique FlemingCIN1616000143262181.1
Mack FoulgerDAL1616000134955476.3
Martin WebbSFO1616000125355474.9
Weston SomervilleNED1616000114756376.0
Brad VanceMIN1610000114242375.5
Hardy AbateMIL165000112424480.2
Edgar RaymondTEN161500094249975.6
Bo WalkerMAN161600092558680.5
Phil MachadoCHE141400092340680.3
Herb SebaRIV161500084538371.8
Braden StephensonMAN16600083932672.4
Jorge SoutherlandCLE161600083556177.6
Conner PorterBAL161600082957379.1
Brant GeorgeDET161300082939377.5
Mario SouthernCHI161200082547779.6
Abraham O'NeillCIN121200082434778.8
Grady RoehlTEN161100082132479.8
Bennett LynnCAR161200081926280.2

BlockingTeamGPGSKRBKROBPctPnckSkAPPlaySPctRPlayOPct
Alex FoulgerMAN16163613027.73197732.556423.0
Arnie HuttonSFO16163311229.5425360.446923.9
Lionel HearstPHI16164011036.4665721.048822.5
Renaldo CookSEA16164011036.4645510.756619.4
Micah RoseMIA16163210530.5276751.050620.8
Alan JacobsBAK16162710426.0326200.343723.8
Dustin HuffmanPHI16164510343.7545720.748821.1
Geoff KingTBY16164010139.6085971.346721.6
Rodney PalmerSEA16163910138.6115260.253119.0
Max FultonTEN16163110130.7125570.448520.8
Shaun FranzCIN16162910029.0027790.351019.6
Kim RichmondTBY1616449944.4356350.849320.1
Preston RiveroWAS1414419941.4225160.442723.2
Hayden ThompsonMIL1616399640.6335320.644521.6
Marshall HuntleyMIN1616349436.2226740.342921.9
Bracy MillerMIN1616299430.9497441.247219.9
Leland RiveraCAR1616249325.8176271.141922.2
Deron WaitsOAK1616219222.8065981.041922.0
Walt KirkHOU1616249026.7144960.851017.6
Joel FlynnCHI1414369040.0955950.838023.7
Clayton TylerIND1616308933.7085151.646719.1
Samuel BattleTEN1616308834.13105541.848518.1
Stephen MorrisonCLE1616408845.5176621.147418.6
Glenn CliftonLAS1616338737.93106101.643120.2
Dalton BaxterIND1616298733.3085211.547418.4
Brian SikmaWAS1616298733.3225860.349017.8
Grant BishopOAK1616228525.9156020.842120.2
Anthony McGregorRIV1616208523.5056170.839521.5
Terrance BeersNYK1616198522.40215813.642520.0
Bernie HelmickSEA1414338439.3334570.745718.4
Ellis BucknerGBY1616278432.1226150.345018.7
Francisco CapstickIND1616248328.9025210.447817.4
Deon BradfordATL1515328239.0375231.333824.3
Bryan HillardHOU1613298235.4464111.543818.7
Alfred JenningsTEN1616298235.4275571.348516.9
Abraham WoodlingNOS1616258130.90106151.639820.4
Floyd MillnerNED1616478158.012126201.939120.7
Erick HingisCLE1616338041.3056350.845017.8
Dakota WallaceBAL1616267932.9146420.642518.6
Reginald FullerBAK1616267932.9256330.844917.6
Cedric HelfensteinSFO1616257832.1285301.545417.2
Lenny ElliottCIN1414277834.61115292.138920.1
Heath SampsonMIA1616297837.2056260.844417.6
Hardy ContrerasLAS1515367746.8045810.740119.2
Carter SummersCHI1515257732.5766520.941118.7
Brendan BookerCHI1515347744.20126251.937820.4
Bryce AuseLAS1515257732.5085701.440019.3
Calvin StoneNYK1414197724.7355360.940319.1
Antonio FieldMIL1414157719.5054251.238719.9
Ramon CarpenterHOU1616257732.5144830.850215.3
Morris GiantonioGBY1414277635.5155290.940119.0
David WittHOU1616217627.6164961.250715.0
Jared WheelerTBY1616367647.47146002.346916.2
Clay ColePIT1616307540.0036380.535621.1
Oliver GunnDAL1616267534.71206393.141518.1
Devante HammondCHE1616277536.01116611.742317.7
Andres KelleyPHI1616317541.3265721.048815.4
Perry ZastudilDET1616337444.6176111.143617.0
Will GrayIND1616197425.7065211.247815.5
Thurman WalkerCHE1616187324.7176501.140218.2
Alejandro BookerNED1616297339.7356200.839118.7
Kurt PickerillATL1515347346.6065481.136020.3
Jim GreggMAN1616217328.8045750.743916.6
Artie McBurrowsIND1616267335.6185211.547415.4
Conrad GloverWAS1414347048.6174991.442416.5
Marvin CarpenterDET1616217030.0065911.043016.3
Harrison JeffriesDET1616307042.9025820.340917.1
Wesley WoodsonCLE1616267037.1256360.845915.3
Cameron PalmerKCY1616187025.7055860.944215.8
Hayden CowgillNJY1515216930.4065791.035819.3
Lincoln BattleCLE1414256936.23125262.336718.8
Ernie SchwartzMIN1616316944.9176971.045615.1
Drake BrinkSEA1413286940.6034100.743216.0
Maurice ReidGBY1212316944.9054531.135019.7
Marco LaneCIN1616206929.00146232.242016.4
Edgar RiversPIT1616286841.2076381.135619.1
Emmett RiffelDAL1616276839.75136022.240117.0
Roosevelt PostonCAR1616156822.1035920.539517.2
Dennis CorriveauLAS1616286841.2136230.544715.2
Javier RandleWAS1616236833.8075861.248314.1
Zayden SampsonATL1616256737.3475801.239417.0
Craig JeffersonNJY1616206630.30126841.839216.8
Ezra LewisNJY1616186527.7066520.938317.0
Conner FredericksDAL1616196529.21165652.838716.8
Marco ChibaOAK1616206530.8046030.742015.5
Javier CarlsonNYK1616156523.11105811.742815.2
Efrain JutteBAL1616206530.8096311.441315.7
Lee JacksonDET1616206530.8165551.141415.7
Shane GuessMIA1313226434.4434470.729122.0
Billy DawseyNED1616246338.11106241.639615.9
Gino HatcherBAK1616196330.21125792.140515.6
Terrance JamisonPIT1414176227.4085371.529321.2
Deon MarzanoLAS1515256240.3175751.240115.5
Moe BernardBAL1313146123.0075341.333418.3
Kenny BensonCHE1212186129.5034750.630619.9
Vernon CunninghamMIA1616196131.1076121.143114.2
Jimmy ChapmanMIA1616296048.3256080.844213.6
Brant WatsonBAK1212266043.33124922.436116.6
Mitchell SchanneSFO1111185930.5053301.532917.9
Dale GlennCHE1616185930.52156642.342413.9
Courtney ChapmanNED1616265944.1196161.537715.6
Gilbert AtkinsMIL1616175928.8095321.744513.3
Greg StrongGBY1514275846.6175451.338215.2
Trent CooperCHI1111215836.2124040.527621.0
Phillip FitzgeraldDAL1616175829.3086021.340114.5
Fred PerryNJY1515145724.6076251.135016.3
Dashawn RiversKCY1212125721.1024220.532817.4
Tommy ReynoldsMIL1616175729.8095321.744512.8
Malcolm WoodsNED1414275648.2545120.833516.7
Greg SawyerTBY1313255644.6154641.137914.8
Mickey MendolaCLE88205635.7133160.920727.1
Geoff BaglienKCY1111125521.8154191.228819.1
Chester FieldsCHE1616155527.3156640.842413.0
Lonnie LangTEN1616185433.3195291.745511.9
Ross CoxRIV161675413.0076581.141313.1
Horace ColeDAL1210125422.2044091.027919.4
Roman ThorntonCAR1616205437.00116141.839913.5
Bryan DonaldsonWAS1212205437.0024430.534815.5
Donnie WidmerCIN1616205437.0086231.342712.6
Moe EmersonPHI1313205337.7254471.140913.0
Johnny RobertsonCAR169185234.6223480.622523.1
Lewis JankowskiNJY1212155228.8174481.627219.1
Chandler HumphriesPHI1616265250.00105721.748810.7
Corey SheldonSFO1616275251.9145320.846911.1
Dustin KramerNOS1515165131.4265571.134115.0
Damian GoloboyMIL1111155129.4053751.327318.7
Lester HarrisMIN1414175133.3225210.432415.7
Clyde BaylorOAK1616165131.4075891.241912.2
Lukas HannahMAN1414175133.3034650.638613.2
Monty TatumNOS1515175034.0065491.135714.0
George NailMAN1313135026.0044600.935214.2
Rich BenaroyaBAL1312204940.8044930.831515.6
Nolan PryorKCY101094918.4093622.529716.5
Giovanni TaylorMIN1212254951.0234710.629916.4
Gabe OglivieRIV1312154831.3074641.526917.8

MiscellaneousTeamGPGSFumRecovFRecTDForcedSTTckSTPlyTDs2PCnvPointsYdFSAvg/GAPYdsAvg/G
Cornelius BoyerSEA160000001380015400.000.0
Dashawn StansellCLE160000001370015300.000.0
Devan GossageCIN160000001300014700.000.0
Neal MarriottLAS160000001340014600.000.0
Tre HooperPHI160000001330014500.000.0
Norman JamisonGBY160000001310014300.000.0
Lance FarrellNED160000001320014100.000.0
Kevin JohnstoneATL160000001270013800.000.0
Darien BurgessMIN160000001190013400.000.0
Aidan PendergraftTEN160000001170012400.000.0
Eugene CavilIND160000001230012100.000.0
Frederick BruceWAS160000001130011900.000.0
Eddie TuiososopoCHI160000001110011600.000.0
George BaileyRIV160000001090011600.000.0
Arnold BeckerCAR160000001030011600.000.0
Shane LongleyTBY160000001130011500.000.0
Antonio ChapmanHOU160000001040011500.000.0
Robbie StargellMIA160000011200011440.3161.0
Jack HernandezMAN160000001060010900.000.0
Marshall MarshallSFO160000001080010900.000.0
Bert CraigBAK160000001050010900.000.0
Ricky MaloneNYK160000001020010700.000.0
Richie BoydBAL160000001000010600.000.0
Eugene Van PeltDET160000001030010600.000.0
Jackie BellNOS16000000960010400.000.0
Gabe CarlinKCY160000001030010300.000.0
Kaden BriggsDAL15000000930010000.000.0
Drew PooleNJY1600000098009900.000.0
Jackie GomezMIL1600000093009100.000.0
Seth FlemingPIT1600000084008300.000.0
Deon QuarlesWAS1510400000130781808120.51808120.5
Efrain GriffinGBY16700012170130781737108.61737108.6
Otis GreeneOAK1600000080007700.000.0
Duane UvegesIND16163002162821207296160.1126779.2
Daniel BaskettNJY161110002817311168150894.3150894.3
Floyd SpencerCHE1600000071006600.000.0
Oliver FergusonMIA763000810110060903129.01180168.6
Irving RuckerCLE161230011135310060113771.1113771.1
Jay St. MartinNED169100008510060140387.7140387.7
Bradley NewsomeATL1313110000100601341103.21341103.2
Wesley CooperPHI1611710062189054152195.1152495.3
Kai EllardTEN16163000110790541699106.21737108.6
Hugh BolandATL1616140191509054118574.1118574.1
Neal HatcherSFO1616210001815071844.971844.9
Donte ChukwumaLAS1612510041648048153295.81631101.9
Jimmy StinchcombPHI134400000804867652.067652.0
Maxwell MonroeDAL1412320025680481420101.41420101.4
Alexander BurnettCHI1653002221658048120775.4120775.4
Kai SchepperDET151320000180481500100.01500100.0
Nickolas BeyerCLE1622000034804880450.380450.3
Donovan StelickMIN16161000007246112170.1112170.1
Emmanuel BartonATL1681000071714462639.162639.1
Parker HansonSEA161662000070421624101.51624101.5
Ezekiel TerrellCLE1615420001957042100863.02538158.6
Johnathan SchroederNED1613200008704298761.798761.7
Travis DouglasHOU1612200000704280850.580850.5
Edwin SuppleRIV1614220000704281751.181951.2
Thomas YunkerSEA151512000607042131787.81700113.3
Dustin SandersonCIN119100117291704252647.81112101.1
Tracy HammonsNYK151410001101704262841.9149299.5
Vincent ToefieldRIV1616000000704295359.695359.6
Burt HallSEA16900006256704222514.122514.1
Matthew DombrowskiPHI161602017200704278449.078449.0
Duane HoustonGBY16962016169603688655.4141288.3
Frankie GreeneBAK161450000936036140487.82038127.4
Brandon CliffordCIN1393000134603662948.462948.4
Mel FreelsTBY1515300000603694262.894262.8
Ryan FieldsCAR1614200000603666441.566441.5
Damien HatcherTBY1616000000603662739.262739.2
Ellis HardingTEN1616100000523484953.184953.1
Dusty HyattNJY16152000081513256135.1132682.9
A.J. ShuppOAK16161200052513255534.755834.9
Gary CosterMAN13131000059513279361.090369.5
Jimmy TharpLAS16410008334513284252.62048128.0
Amari NelsonLAS1512000001513256637.756637.7
Gregory WayneIND1616000000513242326.442326.4
Irv WhelihanOAK1613500001503096160.196160.1
Cristian BernardBAL161040016292503063539.763539.7
Frederick O'NeillCIN164410011365030110268.9110268.9
Archie PardeeIND16163100015503078549.178549.1
Wayne DonovanTBY160200063895030106566.6125578.4
Lawrence RodgersIND161520000050301759109.91759109.9
Braxton BeverlyMAN16151000081503074746.774746.7
Monty McConnellNOS96110000503033437.133437.1
Dakota HeilprinNYK1401100136503058241.658241.6
Bo CraneMIL1311000000503052340.252340.2
Gregory WarrickLAS1311010010104503052240.252240.2
Tito FoxHOU1616010000503061938.762539.1
Braden BoneNOS1616000022595030116272.61620101.3
Jared BatesMIN161600001162503083852.483852.4
Glenn HenryMIL1616110118274422879449.679449.6
Deron ForsythATL1613100120290412654634.168943.1
Terry McMichaelCIN1412110000412652237.352237.3
Robbie EliasMIA161610002185412671944.975347.1
Evan RichmondNYK161160002180402449931.293558.4
Bobby MiddletonMIL1635000004024131482.1131482.1
Dennis SchultzPIT161141007293402474746.774746.7
Dana NewsomeWAS166300000402453733.653733.6
Byron MelanconMIA16230003268402456235.156235.1
Zane BlackburnNJY16162000152402474246.486654.1
Ray MaloneyBAK1614100001402462639.162639.1
Ronald ShepardWAS16161200004024120775.4120775.4
Ramon QuaalCAR161511002288402455834.955834.9
Darius LakeLAS169100000402453233.353233.3
Stephen BillupsDAL1312000001402454241.754241.7
Brady HagansMIL16160100123402482151.382151.3
Eddie SkudrisSEA167000000402426516.626516.6
Darren CraverNED1480000055402491065.0101372.4
Howard ReynoldsDET1611000000402444527.844527.8
Gary McCrackenNOS1312010017267402475458.075458.0
Quentin BauerSFO1614000001402472245.172245.1
Levi PeabodyCHI16401102298402423614.823614.8
Kelvin MichiKCY1615000001402456035.056035.0
Toby BlackledgeCLE161400017176402423614.823614.8
Gerald SchultzNED1670000010402450331.450331.4
Jimmy GunnNED16160000012402451432.151432.1
Curtis HardenSFO1650000029402430018.830018.8
Kurt HantschelRIV16231008336312038023.839024.4
Donte PriorDET1614000000312066941.866941.8
Byron HarperCHE16160000027312061338.361338.3
Tyrell FolandBAL16160300176312096160.196160.1
Daniel HerndonHOU1010710000301852852.852852.8
Neil GeibPHI1616620000301833320.833320.8
Troy TealRIV16136100026301884152.684152.6
Troy SalasNOS16552008283301885653.585653.5
Colton SimmonsBAK161450000105301872845.596960.6
Adrian BuchananMAN1613510001663018102163.8148993.1
Mack GiefekeNED16031007398301817110.7126378.9
Ernest SincoSEA160300000301844527.844527.8
B.J. McCarthyHOU164200000301864940.664940.6
Raymond DillonNOS16021008399301859737.359737.3
Isaac GundersonOAK16520000156301859437.171044.4
Kody ParlimanCHI1611200000301875347.175347.1
Josiah MasonSFO1642000026301859136.959136.9
Kaleb BrakkeSFO1612200000301873145.773145.7
Jaxon FranklinOAK1413100022310301832723.456440.3
Noah ShannonMIL16131100370301848530.348530.3
Chris PerezWAS16610001238301832320.232320.2
Nate StargellCHE164100000301866141.366141.3
Leon SohlDAL1501211323330181359.018112.1
Rickey KataMIN161210001893018106366.4106366.4
Andrew McAlpineBAK1631000113301840025.040025.0
Phillip SingletonHOU16131000197301862138.862138.8
Collin WinsletMIN16310009133301851732.351732.3
Darrell CraigKCY161011000152301869043.169043.1
Willie VandamCIN16202015437301817811.117811.1
Jamal WoodsonLAS65000000301839565.839565.8
Raul ColemanRIV1613000000301867242.067242.0
Terrell HardingSFO1612020115240301837923.737923.7
Jim SheldonMAN16140001261301839424.639424.6
Marquis BernsteinNED16600009398301845028.145028.1
Francisco CerfRIV163010531269301831119.431119.4
Teddy GarridoCIN12100001084301800.01109.2
Otis DavidsonIND11400000148301824422.224422.2
Todd HanspardCAR920000484301835739.735739.7
Alonzo FoleyMIA161500002125301847629.847629.8
Evan HillCHI16800012177301836222.636222.6
Trevor BullockCLE16300000111301834721.734721.7
Vince SawyerNOS1650000011301846629.146629.1
Dusty QuinnCHI128000000301847839.847839.8
Lewis GrayTBY1616000003301844427.844427.8
Marcus NewmanSEA15150000019301829019.329019.3
Lewis CortezNED168000007301844227.644227.6
Chester TrujilloTEN1616100000211462338.962338.9
Bo KelleySEA1616030117196211474646.678248.9
Brant FranzKCY1515010124282201400.0795.3
Jimmie MonroeDET16300003137211424415.324415.3
Lionel SmithenIND16161220000201228617.928617.9
Howard McNeilKCY15151030000201240426.940426.9
John McGeeSFO1111710000201222220.222220.2
Lionel MossBAK16162004168201259036.959036.9
Barry FinleyTBY16166300037201265841.165841.1
Deion FlowersRIV16060003252201219412.139624.8
Christian SchneiderPIT1616520000201231419.631419.6
Gary BurnsATL1515400000201227718.527718.5
Luca WallaceGBY1616410000201230118.830118.8
Ernest JoynerCAR1634000018201249030.649030.6
Carter KinneyGBY16040001146201210.144828.0
Adam ChapmanCHE161441000272201298061.398061.3
Salvador CoghillNOS1243210002012484.0494.1
Jon McElroyMIN16030000168201235222.083352.1
Randy SamuelsSFO16032005320201264540.364540.3
Leland FelzCHE16133100126201234921.834921.8
Jamie VosickyCLE14132000028201272651.972651.9
Ruben HendersonMAN1616200421339201200.095459.6
Reuben RodriguezNOS16921013287201221813.622714.2
Rich MolandMIA1613220213129201282751.783752.3
Riddick RichardBAL1613200113177201257135.757135.7
Dusty FarrellATL16622004382201232920.632920.6
Kerry MackMAN13510003114201251239.451239.4
Cary MayesRIV16510005284201224415.324415.3
Shaun RidderHOU1616110000201244427.844427.8
Howard ElizabethKCY14121100024201242230.142230.1
Collin ByrneBAL163100002201262739.262739.2
Trevor KnoxPHI169110003201229218.329218.3
Eddie MonroeCAR161411002154201254934.364540.3
Sean WinslettKCY149100000201261243.761243.7
Arnie DelcorioWAS1616100000201234121.334121.3
Theodore StarksNED10610004195201229529.579579.5
Anthony Kemoeatu Jr.PIT1661100145201229618.529618.5
Jorge ShultzSFO161111000119201244027.583151.9
Kendrick BarrettOAK16410000163201224715.424715.4
Dominic FiskDET16700003226201237123.247429.6
Jerry BladesPHI1670100083201234421.557035.6
Caden DunnOAK1610010000201259136.959136.9
Dennis CulpBAK16100012127520121177.31177.3
Marco HarmonKCY125010022582012857.1857.1
Jonah DavisDAL1610010001201262439.062439.0
Shaun DidierMAN16401101213201229318.329618.5
Sammy SugarmanCHI16100100011201226916.826916.8
Cody GarnerWAS159010000201256537.756537.7
Louis McKnightPIT540101114201227855.627855.6
Richie BradleyNED16160001030201200.01167.3
Luther MyersKCY9201002131201231334.839543.9
Marco FarrCHI1612000000201294559.194559.1
Terrell ColesNYK10400003113201224924.924924.9
Gage MillerCIN160000000201226916.826916.8
Alexis HenryTEN163000119390201219212.019212.0
Artie AndersenMIN1614010000201265440.965440.9
Ken LucasBAL131300004102201236828.336828.3
Corey LosethTEN1616000003201265641.066441.5
Erick LittletonGBY13130100169201260246.365950.7
Desmond StuartGBY16130000184201249230.849230.8
Jimmie StephensCIN165010000201231519.731519.7
Antoine MillsKCY140000000201229821.329821.3
Dixon QuinteroDET16500003211201200.0835.2
Ashton SandersonMIA103000000201259759.759759.7
Branden RossIND16000000285201221413.421413.4
Jack Fangboner Jr.MAN1620100029320121579.81579.8
Vince MoorheadPIT16901000116201224115.127116.9
Isaiah KellyCLE1080001013201200.0737.3
Nate LoftonIND16202100163201200.0885.5
Zack MayhemLAS1630110089201200.018711.7
Cole FredrickGBY161601002119201200.0774.8
Mike SwordCLE16160001025201200.01469.1
Travis GibbsMIL160010043242012633.9654.1
Amir ReeseNYK160000001512012422.61459.1
Harvey GainesBAK161502102152201250531.653133.2
Kennedy MorrisonWAS160000031942012543.4543.4
Landon PetersonDET650000029201221335.521335.5
Alonzo HendelTBY1616010001201249831.149831.1
Darryl ComptonSEA1150221056201200.0373.4
Josh ShakeSEA16146201220110800.053133.2
Marco MurphyRIV16113200123111841225.841225.8
Brady DeneaultBAK161511000111848930.648930.6
Denzel DennisBAK16001002926711828517.829118.2
Brody LillyGBY16000000310800.01036.4
Rufus PianigianiNYK1611000002510800.0794.9
Darnell BrewingtonGBY85000015911820025.020025.0
Luther McGeePHI16130000720811862138.862138.8
Clyde AbramsNOS161580000010655234.555234.5
Juan CraigCHE161671000010636322.736322.7
Ernie HopperMIN16167200001061006.31006.3
Irving WinslettNYK1616610003310648230.148230.1
Corbin HayesMAN9860000010613715.213715.2
Bradley EdensDET161651000010645828.645928.7
Mercury LutesRIV15145200011061187.91187.9
Tyler LaszloKCY16251011334110663039.4117673.5
Kennedy MaloneBAL16145100014610600.050431.5
Blake SwanHOU10631000010623523.523523.5
Daniel PorterSEA111131000010613912.613912.6
Monty HickmanPIT16230022739610646328.954834.3
Jamal ZereoueWAS111031000010619918.119918.1
Jason AckermanPIT16431000110645228.345228.3
Harry HudsonMIL16133000123010627917.461938.7
Carlos MayNYK157300007110633522.333522.3
Gilbert HuckeBAL8830000010611514.411514.4
Artie HardenSFO763100010310627739.640157.3
Brandon HiattWAS1663000021810600.072345.2
Ramon UnutoaLAS1212200000106927.7927.7
Howie BellCAR121221000010619816.519816.5
Walt GoodingPHI16122100429710651932.4111069.4
J.T. HandwerkerATL168210009010600.021313.3
Kenyon MoffattIND1612000528310647729.847729.8
Jeffery RichmondBAL1632000325310634621.634621.6
Dustin MaurerOAK1662000122410620512.894058.8
Drake OdenbachBAL163200011951061116.91116.9
Chester WilliamsLAS9210006164106707.8707.8
Jeff CrawfordDAL162100073581061489.31489.3
Clarence NemethPIT151410000210666444.366444.3
Braden ArmstrongTEN6610000010616828.016828.0
Chris LinquistOAK16210011527110618111.318111.3
J.C. PerkinsATL1601101438210619212.019212.0
J.B. BrantleyBAL1601100082106996.221213.3
Ike GibsonIND16161000012910600.083752.3
Zachary JosephLAS1681000311810626216.426216.4
Alexis GilmoreCHI1601000026010624915.624915.6
Edward OgearyCIN1612100003410640425.393858.6
Riddick ShafferCHE16011016402106120.823614.8
Erick WestNOS161010001328410626416.538924.3
Eddie LaMarcheMIN1401002625910647033.647033.6
Dan BlackwellNJY161412000010682051.382051.3
Bobby GriffithsDAL15712011815910674849.974849.9
Ricardo BernsteinNJY167110001010644627.944627.9
Chad BrooksCHI161011000710645428.445428.4
Brett BronsonNED40100000106246.0246.0
Braxton WomerTEN1210100003310622018.322018.3
Brady GloverKCY126100001481061159.61159.6
Mitchell WhitfieldCHE128120009610633027.549741.4
Brock HayHOU1601000075106301.91459.1
Hugh BrandonPIT1411100002510634524.634524.6
Walt BurkeATL1515110007110600.01379.1
Nolan GilmoreMIA95100002610631535.031535.0
Zachary GardnerIND16011005295106905.6905.6
Matthew HaskenDAL1613100001310642926.842926.8
Keegan McElroyTBY160100031431061418.81418.8
Tristan BaxterCAR1681000014510630519.130519.1
Bruce GwozdzTBY16111001013010600.023814.9
Darnell FarleyCIN830000114510600.0384.8
Troy KobeskiLAS1613010302310600.0905.6
Landon ClancyPIT75000001310623733.923733.9
Brian TongCHE161501000010647529.747529.7
Connor JeffriesCHI162000012891061147.155534.7
Greyson WardPHI1430000001061198.51198.5
Wyatt GilmoreCHI16100000522310621413.421413.4
Josh LaytonBAL161301000210673445.973445.9
Mitch BlackwellLAS167000214510600.0483.0
Rickey WolfeCHI1420010324710600.000.0
Corey StancilTBY16000000010619111.919111.9
Zachery SearightCAR66000047010623338.823338.8
Lionel TerryMIL1611010102410600.0462.9
Avery CollierCHI160010083011061076.71076.7
Tommy BonhamGBY1690100019910638724.238724.2
Harvey KhanCAR16101011238110627116.927116.9
Allen WhitfieldHOU1630300423410640725.440925.6
John DuffyDET97021007510600.0222.4
Chase FarrBAK1616021302610600.0362.3
Josiah FranzKCY16160113113110600.0935.8
Irving UpshawPHI1460300318110600.0382.7
Sergio StuartNOS1650110632910600.0342.1
Harry HicksNJY1616010001310600.0291.8
Clyde TerhuneRIV162000012341061137.145328.3
Terrance WayneTBY168010202010600.0613.8
Alvin ArellanoBAK1616010003610600.01086.8
Darrin McLaneSEA161601021822410600.01066.6
Irv WolfsonWAS1620103193771061589.91589.9
Marco MatthewsPIT7100005135106284.0284.0
Collin MonroeNJY1650000727510622714.222714.2
Roman HaayerMIN1515011102810600.0201.3
Malcolm EmmonsNYK1512021104510600.0684.5
Roger AckermanMIN169011202610600.0483.0
Marcos HodgesBAK1616000302710600.0734.6
Demetrius MoneyWAS1414010007510600.01359.6
Amir WatsonATL111001011022610600.0211.9
Levon WarrenSFO16160001016010600.016010.0
Donald HamptonSFO1616000304610600.0613.8
Kelly BullockCIN162000000106754.7754.7
Arnold CortezPHI12300021026810613110.913110.9
Randall PritchettATL16100006256106694.3694.3
Ashton BentonKCY1660000001061348.41348.4
Darryl AsimovHOU116000108210600.070.6
Jimmie CordsenMIA161600012020510600.0815.1
Derrick WhitingCAR1650101625510600.0523.3
Anaesthesia YagerCHI1616000003910600.01056.6
Norman FlanneryOAK1612000105010600.0362.3
Tito LlewellynCLE1616010101910600.0241.5
Korey BanksNOS1615000105310600.0110.7
Xavier CastilloBAL1600000527310600.082651.6
Jonah PittardSEA160010012611061157.21157.2
Bo WilcoxDAL21000000106199.5199.5
Rufus HumphreyATL161100000010638624.138624.1
Wes NetterNYK161502042219210637823.637823.6
Reggie ClancyNED165021202610600.000.0
Kelly YoungNJY1680210010210600.0281.8
Cornelius StavrinosATL1614000203510600.0362.3
Leroy WoodsonIND1515020206210600.0986.5
Wally FordRIV1510001016910600.0694.6
Antoine MorrisseyCAR1612000009310600.0774.8
Brody RyderCLE1615010102610600.01328.3
Weston ButterfieldMIA9101003137106859.4859.4
Devon SheltonCLE1615000002810665040.665040.6
Henry FinleyNYK10002016250106545.4545.4
Hayden GrolitzerATL163000000106382.4382.4
Leon BurkeIND1212011003110623919.924220.2
Geoff ReddingLAS1640100022010618811.818811.8
Irving BriggsDAL1670201015110600.0754.7
Horace GibsonTEN1130100321110600.0312.8
Josue HerndonATL1613010104710600.0241.5
William SanfordTBY1610020002410600.0976.1
Tito GallowayCLE169000004110600.0774.8
Darren WallenMIL16160000119510600.0422.6
Rob BensonCIN1050000015010600.014514.5
Reuben BauerNYK16160003021410600.0684.3
Kenyon SwartzentruberMIA1640000040106885.5885.5
Chester GrusendorfTBY41000005010613233.013233.0
Richard RobinsonCAR50000058710612825.612825.6
Earnest MuellerMIA1610001428610623714.823714.8
Shaun JacksonTBY1400000224210623316.623316.6
Demetrius RobbinsHOU100000000106606.0606.0
Eddie MaresBAL163000093281061539.61539.6
Brady TaylorLAS108000013810626126.126126.1
Aaron WatsonMIA1670100222810630318.930318.9
Lamar HarriganGBY83010037110626032.545957.4
Colin RossMIL165000012151061569.81569.8
Gage MontaltoCHI149021317610600.0110.8
Malik RamseyNJY1616010204010600.0855.3
Reuben GriesNYK1615000103810600.0925.8
Dillon DesimoneMIA16150102119410600.046729.2
Francisco DonovanRIV1490001814210600.092766.2
Joel BishopCHE155000001910600.0342.3
Ethan ClementeHOU1510111420510600.0453.0
Edgar SuggsDET1616000106410600.0593.7
Hunter SurrattTEN1000000418210610010.010010.0
Connor GibsonSEA110000000106968.7968.7
Dashawn FarrNJY1610000048106483.0483.0
Jaylen BoccaccioWAS330000049106289.3289.3
Raul FauselMIA16500000201061288.01288.0
Todd BanksCIN1615020001910659337.163839.9
Kelvin CarswellDET1690100112410637723.637723.6
Randall GreeneOAK1614021103210600.0493.1
Nate BalderasMIA168000007510600.0362.3
Kristopher StuggNED151500031633410600.0644.3
Riddick EbbittSEA1620000324810600.0875.4
Jeffrey RichmondGBY1610010006810600.0633.9
Landon LaneCHI1313000008110600.0604.6
Desmond HelfensteinHOU161501022028410600.0684.3
Liam FrankinCIN167000201310600.01157.2
Brody WheelerNJY1610000025410600.0583.6
Cory McDanielMIA1630100420410600.0503.1
Justin CrittendenWAS66000000106244.0244.0
Colton LucasKCY1530000316410616210.818812.5
C.J. SchafluetzelTEN1600000514710624815.524815.5
Drake SalleeMIL160010000106291.8291.8
J.B. FrizzellCLE1610100123291061187.41318.2
Richard SwiftDET1600000147106744.6744.6
Jordan KraussNYK1600000014106150.9150.9
Wyatt BuxtonBAL163000027610616510.316510.3
Lance GadorNOS1600000013106140.9140.9
Earl TomaszewskiATL16100012146106513.288555.3
Norm BlandaDET1510000004610634222.834222.8
Harry BuehrigTEN161300000010624315.224315.2
Abel FloydGBY1200000486106484.0484.0
Larry VoongCLE16200006293106694.3915.7
Quentin StuartCLE160000002110620112.620112.6
Korey ShawwaCLE3000000010682.782.7
Alan AngeloneMIA74000022110613719.613719.6
Josue AlcornMIL1615000103810600.0613.8
Erick BrowningCHI1620100114910600.0623.9
Roosevelt SinclairHOU990001114110600.0535.9
Terrence PerraultNOS1615010001710600.01106.9
Branden MarchandCHE1612000001910600.0533.3
Miles PattersonHOU110001108110600.000.0
Lance GlennDAL1600000012000300.000.0
Ian HamiltonCHE1642100111901224715.424715.4
Kaleb BurnsCHI1612000107900200.000.0
Earnest TubbsCIN16160202014600200.0140.9
Duane AtchersonNYK1614020103300200.000.0
Christian LahnumCAR160000003401216710.416710.4
Darrin MustafaNYK1615000001101222113.822113.8
Andrew MayesNJY1640101017100200.000.0
Kevin DodgeDAL1515141000000025116.725116.7
Eduardo WeberBAK141470000000025818.425818.4
Stan WorrallMIL161670000000022614.122614.1
Jose ShawCIN131360000000020515.820515.8
Francisco ButlerBAL7761000000013018.613018.6
K.C. BillingsleyKCY1605100424300000.067242.0
Bernie CarterMIA121240000000014111.814111.8
Cory FieldsCLE119400000000-6-0.5-6-0.5
Trent NortonDET11241011425100034731.549044.5
Arnie SawyerHOU1604100127200020.174346.4
Alexander TatumCIN534200000008917.88917.8
Josue RobersonMAN9831000000021223.621223.6
Joey RodriguezCAR53300000000255.0255.0
Tom WagnerKCY1613100035000130.8130.8
Carter CortezNJY16153101214300000.025916.2
Caiden FoleyOAK141330000000014210.114210.1
Jimmy LakeNJY443100000004912.34912.3
Ellis KramerPHI14130000790001319.453037.9
Shaun McKenzieSFO16030002229000221.41207.5
Al SanfordCAR16163001021100000.085853.6
Jorge CreavenDET1633000125200000.049831.1
Deion MuellerLAS8421000200014418.014418.0
Jessie KinneyNED1616200004000028117.628117.6
Mack FoulgerDAL16162200118500000.092057.5
Brandon SamuelsHOU14021013153000453.295067.9
Brady BuckleyDET1402001012700000.0886.3
Sergio FrederickOAK4320000000051.351.3
Kevin ErwinDAL1512100017000000.024616.4
Bruce CassidyTEN13132000010600000.017213.2
Tyrus OwensCHE13012002222000745.7745.7
Howie JoynerBAK16110015285000140.916010.0
Nicky BallardNJY121211000700015813.215813.2
Donovan McMichaelTEN16010001292000593.7593.7
Miles NicholsHOU16161000937300024115.124115.1
Francisco GuderianMIA3010000000010.310.3
Stephen MatthewsMIL1611000123000000.083352.1
Reggie PolstonPIT1661000016000000.084252.6
Jonathan CalvertRIV162100003000017711.117711.1
Leroy ChapmanNJY163120002390001358.41358.4
Andres HovanMIN1471000014200000.038727.6
Ian BrooksCHE80100000000151.9151.9
Leonardo CooperTEN40110009000112.8112.8
Jorge BryantMIN2010000000052.552.5
Bryson SchwartzCHE162100018200019412.119412.1
Donovan BarberDAL161100003300080.580.5
George KosloskyMIN9010003216000222.4222.4
Grayson HarrisGBY16111000211400057535.957535.9
Orlando LittleNOS1611103124300000.087554.7
Marc KruegerPIT2110000500006231.08040.0
Dalton SeleskiOAK1631101631100022313.922313.9
Colby SheaNJY151100021130001308.71308.7
Carl SuttonOAK7510000000016323.316323.3
Lincoln FarmerDAL16111000020700018411.518411.5
Levon RichmondTBY16131100112100024915.632620.4
Evan OdumPIT16141002021100000.037023.1
James PlummerTEN162110007600000.058036.3
Carlton BallardCAR161310000100051832.451832.4
Korey HerndonDET20100003400000.014271.0
Jorge GarnerSEA8410000000010112.610112.6
Harry JamisonNOS1110000200044.044.0
Oscar BuschCLE65100000000294.8294.8
Casey BeyerDAL1651100124000023014.423014.4
Jerald LaneNYK1631000212700029818.629818.6
Micah KinneyCHE140100009300080.652637.6
Harold ZardiackasCAR11210003190000696.3696.3
Travis WhitehurstMIA1121001015000000.026524.1
Brenden FelkerLAS41110124200010025.010025.0
Enrique FlemingCIN16161000116000000.040525.3
Moe BernardBAL1313020003800000.000.0
Lonnie LangTEN16160100212900000.000.0
Harvey LamarrCHE136010203600000.000.0
Riddick AbelWAS16502022432600000.0221.4
Christian HancockNOS166010002900000.0161.0
Spencer TanuvasaCIN162020173200001127.01418.8
Arnie HuttonSFO161601001200000.000.0
Terrance JamisonPIT141401000000000.000.0
Hayden CowgillNJY15150100012400000.000.0
Arnold LoganMAN87030006300000.000.0
Josue DykesPIT134010224000000.000.0
Jaxon DuncanATL1313020202300000.0241.8
Arnold NagiSFO161102031726100000.000.0
Eduardo HamptonCHE1510010122900000.000.0
Bob DeboerHOU1600200937300000.0181.1
Ronnie KempDAL1600100014800000.0130.8
Rich BenaroyaBAL13120100110700000.000.0
Floyd PerezSEA52010001800000.000.0
Thurman WalkerCHE16160100114900000.000.0
Malcolm WoodsNED14140100010400000.000.0
Alfred KuhlmannBAL13130100211400000.000.0
Donovan ArnoldRIV9601021412900000.000.0
Kevin FergusonDET1613010304000000.040.3
Rico ReedOAK1620201012400000.000.0
Rylan SellersMIN1690101010700000.000.0
Louis FitzgeraldCHE165010003800000.0150.9
Skip ArnoldSFO1600100012600000.000.0
Alejandro BookerNED161601000100000.000.0
Nolan PryorKCY1010010017400000.000.0
Leland RiveraCAR16160100015600000.000.0
Scottie HansonRIV158010044600000.000.0
Bubba FrizzellMAN166020108600000.050.3
Aiden RasmussenBAK1500200232800000.060.4
Gage EbbittCHE1610100022700000.000.0
Phil MortonPHI131301012021400000.0161.2
Dean HavranLAS1630100421900000.0281.8
Mario SouthernCHI1612000009100000.023614.8
Alexander LyonPHI14001005323000553.9553.9
Mitch BiekertPIT1650000321600027717.327717.3
Alan JacobsBAK161601000200000.000.0
Lionel HearstPHI161601000000000.000.0
Walt KirkHOU16160201213300000.000.0
Ernie SchwartzMIN16160200113700000.000.0
Dustin KramerNOS15150100112200000.000.0
Glen BishopDAL162010101400000.090.6
Bucky TatumIND1616010103700000.000.0
Amir RiveraMIN168010002400000.010.1
Vinny WynnTEN169020105900000.000.0
Chance BauerSFO1515010403400000.090.6
Leonard ChandlerMAN70010002000000.060.9
Rex SomogyiMIN1640200019800000.000.0
Alonzo ComptonNJY1600200019100000.090.6
David StargellNED700200514700000.081.1
Howard PurvisCAR161302041624300000.0100.6
Norbert WeaverCHE1510100729900000.000.0
Jim JoslynMIL1600101016400000.000.0
Walter WatkinsOAK16100203315600000.000.0
Shannon GilstorfCHE1616010103000000.000.0
Stan MathisDET1515010001600000.0201.3
Jaylen FlemingCAR107010101000000.000.0
Darien CaldwellGBY1616010002500000.060.4
Riddick HutchinsCLE1620100211300021313.322013.8
Amir MathesonMAN16100000000001358.41358.4
Steven GonzalesTBY530002107600018837.618837.6
Abraham WoodlingNOS161601000000000.000.0
Shaun FranzCIN161601000000000.000.0
Morris GiantonioGBY14140100011900000.000.0
Preston RiveroWAS14140201512600000.000.0
Jimmy ChapmanMIA16160102513600000.000.0
Luis KennedyCAR1510101010400000.000.0
Alvin WiegmannCAR1614010102500000.0201.3
Jerald YoungGBY1610010005700000.000.0
William CoronadoHOU161602011632900000.000.0
Mackenzie FlowersATL163010202800000.080.5
Blake HudsonNYK16201013635800000.000.0
Blaine StricklandMIA168010102200000.000.0
Phil MachadoCHE1414020314900000.0171.2
Otis SimsRIV1600100137700000.000.0
Brody HendersonNJY1616010003700000.000.0
Daniel AlvaradoIND1690100016800000.0181.1
Gabriel HipwellNYK125010001500000.050.4
Chase SodaroKCY161602011735900000.0432.7
Bert GudelCAR820000111600012215.312215.3
Cesar AlstonATL16101001117000211.3241.5
Nicky ParisNOS1520000000001067.11067.1
David WittHOU161601000000000.000.0
Roman ThorntonCAR16160200015600000.000.0
Micah RoseMIA16160100413700000.000.0
Jared WheelerTBY16160201113900000.050.3
Hayden ThompsonMIL16160100112200000.000.0
Deon MarzanoLAS15150200011200000.000.0
Grant BishopOAK16160100315200000.000.0
Gerald HillIND1620100011600000.050.3
Horace PageTEN1615010104000000.0100.6
Aidan BrowningWAS169010009400000.000.0
Ruben StroudLAS152010005900000.000.0
Abraham WhalenMIL161601062428500000.000.0
Francisco MeadowsGBY166010108400000.000.0
Britt LoftonWAS1616010101900000.0201.3
A.J. GloverBAL1600100020400000.000.0
Grady CalvinTEN610103213500000.071.2
Bucky NortonOAK1660100015500000.000.0
Roman PriceCHE1414010144500000.000.0
Glenn BurgessRIV1616010003200000.000.0
Brant GeorgeDET16130201110700000.0140.9
Landon MatlockCAR86010106000000.000.0
Jake GlendonWAS1600000528800016310.216310.2
Grant OsborneBAK16001002288000885.5885.5
Alan WickhamCHE1640000531400026316.426316.4
Clyde PiankoNJY151000021400001439.51439.5
Dixon TylerKCY8200000900012115.112115.1
Calvin StoneNYK141402000000000.000.0
Louis LuskGBY86010012200000.000.0
Bryan DonaldsonWAS121201000000000.000.0
Jim GreggMAN16160100114100000.000.0
Nate AshrafBAK84010003900000.000.0
Gregory KelleyDET1600200010900000.0150.9
Horace HastyKCY1616010001100000.060.4
Owen AlcottCLE117010104600000.000.0
Darrell KellyTEN168010207500000.000.0
Henry ArcenauxDET1212010002600000.080.7
Zachery SpellmanKCY15901020900000.000.0
Irv ReavisATL16150306430600000.0241.5
Billy JonasMIN167010107600000.000.0
Anthony JamesCLE165010108900000.000.0
Darrin CollierTEN1615010603600000.070.4
Edgar RaymondTEN1615010104000000.000.0
Brayden DawkinsNYK16130302217000000.030.2
Grady RoehlTEN1611010105600000.000.0
Deron WilkinsMIN1660100117400000.000.0
Mel TubbsBAL161602022323100000.0613.8
Duane ForbesOAK1616010106000000.000.0
Ethan BuckleyCIN1111010004100000.090.8
Efrain WayneMIA1616020004600000.000.0
Ray HefnerHOU1212010005500000.0292.4
Jason AlstonMIN152000053080001057.01057.0
Casey CassidyKCY134010004000013510.413510.4
Conrad SybrowskiOAK9001000000013715.213715.2
Mickey MendolaCLE8801000000000.000.0
Mitchell SchanneSFO1111020017800000.000.0
Deron WaitsOAK161601002418300000.000.0
Luther PostonNYK107010018500000.000.0
Damien BarkerBAK15140100313200000.000.0
Efrain JutteBAL16160100114100000.000.0
Brant WatsonBAK12120100210100000.000.0
Dakota WallaceBAL16160300114500000.000.0
Bryan FranklinRIV164010204800000.000.0
Alec McDonaldBAL167010104800000.000.0
Marvin TylerSFO154010303800000.000.0
Shaquille ArntsonWAS1310010301500000.000.0
David ThomasCHI800101320600000.091.1
Jordan ShaferMIN1690301317300000.0110.7
Landon WrightCIN14110200322400000.01198.5
Brayden DalyTBY16140302021500000.0281.8
Isaiah FriasTBY1616010005000000.0462.9
Samuel CapersWAS1690200223100000.030.2
Riley EscalanteNJY1600101113100000.090.6
Myron KirklandOAK1616010201900000.080.5
Wendell JacobsNJY139010105800000.0483.7
Norm MathisCLE1500100015600000.000.0
Charlie TreseKCY1610200318500000.0171.1
Renaldo FrenckMIA1414020302300000.0463.3
Vinny MonroeNED168010101000000.000.0
Ethan VoigtCLE151010007000017611.717611.7
Colin StockDET1620000436700020813.020813.0
Henry TylerMAN1620000113000019512.219512.2
Darnell GentilePHI1500000000001057.01057.0
Kenny BooneNYK169000001550001479.21479.2
Damien KuhnBAL7701000000000.000.0
Glenn CliftonLAS16160100012500000.000.0
Oliver GunnDAL161603001014800000.000.0
Dustin HuffmanPHI16160200112300000.000.0
Erick HingisCLE16160100014000000.000.0
Drake BrinkSEA14130101110000000.000.0
Alex FoulgerMAN16160100014100000.000.0
Emmett RiffelDAL161602021821200000.000.0
Ken KerouacCHI51010073800000.051.0
Dalton BaxterIND16160200013400000.000.0
Floyd MillnerNED16160100312300000.000.0
Graham MerchantATL168010006400000.000.0
T.J. SheaCIN161602073323400000.000.0
Miguel WigginsRIV1616010302900000.000.0
Tyrus RogersTBY1614010402200000.000.0
Dave AbelCLE1030100315100000.000.0
Matt ComptonBAK1616010002100000.0181.1
Gerald SilvanicSEA1616020201300000.000.0
Morris GilesOAK164010006300000.080.5
Vernon HawkinsBAL1612020005200000.000.0
James NakamuraNYK1660100019400000.070.4
Brayden CambellSEA1680102010900000.000.0
Arnold LaneBAK1600100020800000.000.0
Benjamin ClemonsMIA1610101231800000.000.0
Luis ClevelandRIV106010306000000.000.0
Hardy AbateMIL165010102300000.000.0
Sammie HopperLAS1500100212200000.000.0
Jessie SpindlerLAS1616010201200000.000.0
Jonah MaloneCLE16160101938700000.000.0
Maxwell WinslettHOU16160201226800000.000.0
Ross O'NealTBY1220000017300000.054545.4
Jermaine McKeefryMIL1616020206100000.0422.6
Silas FadimanSFO16500000340001499.31499.3
Ashton SeidelMIL163010032510001418.81418.8
Thurman FergusonNYK16001000285000150.9150.9
Lincoln SirmonHOU130010000000604.6614.7
Warren D'ElisaNOS1211000028000015613.015613.0
Floyd WoodenIND10000001163000717.127527.5
Leonard LeachGBY165000001550001348.41348.4
Chad MontreuilPIT2201000000000.000.0
Maurice ReidGBY121201000000000.000.0
Roosevelt PostonCAR161601000000000.000.0
Antonio FieldMIL141401000000000.000.0
Max FultonTEN161601000400000.000.0
Devante HammondCHE16160200115400000.000.0
Gino HatcherBAK16160100113200000.000.0
Francisco CapstickIND16160100013400000.000.0
Justin VinsonMIN82010003200000.091.1
Reginald FullerBAK16160100414000000.000.0
Marco LaneCIN16160200116100000.000.0
Andres KelleyPHI16160100012300000.000.0
Artie McBurrowsIND16160100213400000.000.0
Hayden HartmanMIA1616010102000000.000.0
Tom DavisonLAS1613010206800000.000.0
Skip BurnhamCHI108010023300000.000.0
Joshua BatesCIN1670100016200000.050.3
Donovan KirkRIV169010009200000.0171.1
Thomas WitcherBAK1616010301300000.0140.9
Austin PageIND1616010202500000.000.0
Julio IacuessaATL168010002200000.0171.1
Britt ConleyDET16130201740300000.000.0
Eugene CarlisleSEA16160201836000000.0191.2
Harris LongBAK16150200012500000.0231.4
Arnold HowardBAK1610101320800000.0231.4
Troy BridgesLAS1613010206300000.000.0
Dalton AllenWAS1616020203500000.0392.4
Aaron BooneMIL103010004200000.000.0
Jackie FlickingerDET600000112500010417.310417.3
Lincoln LewisATL15100000000019112.719112.7
Grayson GlennGBY1600000231200018211.418211.4
Frank ScarlettATL1660000000001358.41358.4
Leslie WalshDET16001001294000986.1986.1
Pete StewartNJY166000032890001036.41036.4
Jose BurnettWAS1600101822400000.000.0
Zack LeeOAK1600100115200000.000.0
Ellis ColeTEN1600000239000016910.616910.6
Les SwintonPIT13001002266000302.3302.3
Charles RileyPIT167000008200018811.818811.8
Mo EvansTBY1300000021700017613.517613.5
Phillip FitzgeraldDAL16160200014800000.000.0
Cameron PalmerKCY16160100114000000.000.0
Dennis CorriveauLAS16160100312500000.000.0
Chuck GrantRIV52010002700000.000.0
Bucky MayesBAK1616010201400000.050.3
Marc AngleTBY1614010104600000.060.4
Kennedy WatkinsSFO1600100010000000.000.0
Dashawn ColeCAR1530200010100000.0201.3
Melvin PollackTBY169010007700000.040.3
Gabe McKinnonDAL1616010102900000.000.0
Aidan GibsonPIT1616020103100000.080.5
Grady Vamos Jr.OAK83010204600000.020.3
Jerry StricklandTBY1680101011800000.080.5
Weston SomervilleNED16160100012700000.000.0
Demetrius de la GarzaMIL1616030204400000.000.0
Ellis HarrisHOU1313020302300000.0483.7
J.J. WestCAR16130102016000000.0603.8
Timothy WilkinsSFO1690101011500000.0452.8
Shaun PetkovichPIT1313010002500000.0100.8
Deion HornSEA161000053710001217.61217.6
Dashawn FujimotoMIN1616000002300070343.970343.9
Moe MartinezKCY3301000000000.000.0
Tommy ReynoldsMIL16160100212200000.000.0
Giovanni ShieldsNYK66020004500000.000.0
Perry PatersonKCY1111010019900000.000.0
Kurt SibalPIT13101011614400000.000.0
Donnie WidmerCIN16160201416100000.000.0
Chester FieldsCHE161601012720100000.000.0
Bryant WellsNOS107010017600000.000.0
Javier RandleWAS16160100014500000.000.0
Brody FrankelMAN1616010201900000.070.4
Ricardo StarlingSFO165020102200000.060.4
Hugh HasanMAN162010001000000.000.0
Emmitt RichterDET161601032215600000.000.0
Jerry GibbonsDET1616010202100000.0221.4
Irving DelgadoCLE1200100218000000.000.0
Blaine StatonDAL73010002900000.071.0
Lincoln SchwartzBAL164010003200000.080.5
Salvador SpencerCLE161601000900000.000.0
Garrett BunningSFO8701000600000.020.3
Ronald BurnetteOAK166010002100000.060.4
Alfred ManningHOU1612010001200000.000.0
Aidan RoseCHE9101001320700000.000.0
Kaden VaughnKCY144010301700000.0211.5
Theodore EvansLAS1430101010500000.000.0
Noah BrandonKCY15150103016800000.0261.7
Lonnie WattersNYK1616010403300000.0332.1
Zachary LaneSEA1111010302100000.0282.5
Demetrius NewhartCIN1616010201000000.0120.8
Terrell PaolettiDAL1614010216300000.000.0
Glen PerroneNED1690200112000000.0161.0
Clarence ChangMIL1515020203700000.000.0
Chandler HardawayMIN104010008400000.000.0
Bo WalkerMAN1616010003000000.000.0
Jonathan PalepoiCHI86000006100000.035944.9
Ian CarrascoIND1616010201500000.0281.8
Vincent BurkhardtNYK142010004700000.000.0
Brant ChaffinBAK128010001200000.000.0
Gabriel FrederickTEN1616010003300000.0483.0
Desmond SheldonGBY20000001600000.09949.5
Myles HuttonSEA16110100010700000.000.0
Jose HoweSFO1200101011000000.0201.7
Darryl RamirezOAK1620101121900000.000.0
Chad WalterIND50020003000000.000.0
Emmitt ConwayLAS1613010015400000.030.2

HTML output from Front Office Football, © 2016, Solecismic Software