League Index

Results

  - Standings

  - Schedule

  - Draft

Teams

  - Rosters

  - Summaries

  - Team Schedules

  - Transactions

  - Injuries

Almanac

  - Individual Statistics

  - Playoff Statistics

  - Team Statistics

  - - 2059

  - - 2058

  - - 2057

  - - 2056

  - - 2055

  - - 2054

  - - 2053

  - - 2052

  - - 2051

  - - 2050

  - - 2049

  - - 2048

  - - 2047

  - - 2046

  - - 2045

  - - 2044

  - - 2043

  - - 2042

  - - 2041

  - - 2040

  - - 2039

  - - 2038

  - - 2037

  - - 2036

  - - 2035

  - - 2034

  - - 2033

  - - 2032

  - - 2031

  - - 2030

  - - 2029

  - - 2028

  - - 2027

  - - 2026

  - - 2025

  - - 2024

  - - 2023

  - - 2022

  - - 2021

  - - 2020

  - - 2019

  - - 2018

  - - 2017

  - - 2016

  - - 2015

  - - 2014

  - - 2013

  - - 2012

  - - 2011

  - - 2010

  - - 2009

  - - 2008

  - - 2007

  - - 2006

  - - 2005

  - - 2004

  - - 2003

  - Team Performances

  - Career Records

  - Single-Season Records

  - Single-Game Records

  - Playoff Game Records

  - Team Season Records

  - Team Game Records

  - Team Playoff Records

  - Awards

  - Front Office Bowls


RNFL

2053 Team Statistics

Rushing OffenseRushesYardsAvgYds/GameLeftAvgMiddleAvgRightAvgGP
Green Bay Packers45323365.16146.0807.262614.791005.2316
Tampa Bay Buccaneers46923104.93144.4544.783404.91705.6016
Seattle Seahawks53822494.18140.61043.783224.361034.5016
Washington Redskins49022044.50137.81176.202524.341123.5816
Tennessee Titans48522004.54137.5624.843134.751044.0416
Philadelphia Eagles48821444.39134.0524.522784.931443.8616
Indianapolis Colts47821154.42132.21032.672335.121364.8216
Detroit Lions43220684.79129.3847.182444.23974.5716
Los Angeles Blockbusters43920404.65127.5786.103264.44294.2416
Bakersfield Jaguars44019934.53124.6805.342724.27854.8016
New England Patriots39119945.10124.6696.162494.75636.3316
Miami Dolphins44319104.31119.4805.932444.391103.4316
Cincinnati Bengals43019084.44119.31074.942154.131024.9016
Cleveland Browns45018934.21118.3563.681954.821874.1016
Houston Texans51018843.69117.8723.422953.671324.3016
Chicago Bears40917994.40112.4804.982664.14555.6516
Minnesota Vikings42917834.16111.4765.222264.101154.1116
Atlanta Falcons39417484.44109.3745.811924.311244.0016
San Francisco 49ers46917313.69108.21234.142773.84563.1316
Manchester Cardinals43816933.87105.8804.042363.711174.2616
Milwaukee Mustangs44515703.5398.1914.082703.46803.3916
Dallas Cowboys40115673.9197.9803.832233.94934.1916
New Orleans Saints39815143.8094.6662.802474.09794.1516
Cheyenne Broncos42414963.5393.5594.752893.17714.3516
Pittsburgh Steelers35614754.1492.2744.201823.86964.8616
Oakland Raiders42014083.3588.0863.912493.45812.6916
New York Giants42513853.2686.6933.482363.09903.7616
Baltimore Ravens42513643.2185.31062.651883.281283.6716
Kansas City Chiefs44413643.0785.3322.752803.431172.8716
Carolina Panthers39912723.1979.5843.352493.04594.1216
New Jersey Jets38312593.2978.7993.552033.31743.3216
Riverside Rams39512113.0775.71223.471823.38822.2416
League13990568874.07111.126234.4880344.0730914.12512

Rushing DefenseRushesYardsAvgAvg/GPLeftAvgMiddleAvgRightAvgGP
Detroit Lions46724585.26153.61036.282544.981035.3916
Pittsburgh Steelers53224074.52150.41025.092824.371384.8716
New York Giants50321864.35136.6835.523074.601043.1616
Carolina Panthers46021444.66134.0774.392714.801035.0116
Houston Texans45920384.44127.4875.382574.371064.3416
Indianapolis Colts44519834.46123.9914.602354.501084.7716
Riverside Rams48419704.07123.1983.312754.361084.1716
Tampa Bay Buccaneers40819354.74120.9946.122314.81753.4916
Cleveland Browns38818284.71114.3785.082114.68974.6216
Washington Redskins41618134.36113.3714.302424.041015.2816
Tennessee Titans45618013.95112.6804.882544.291142.9016
Baltimore Ravens47717963.77112.3934.952583.451144.0416
Cheyenne Broncos43317954.15112.2844.122434.30974.2716
San Francisco 49ers43217844.13111.5693.412534.501034.0816
Los Angeles Blockbusters41917694.22110.6824.012554.30774.5516
Green Bay Packers41017604.29110.0822.402304.40945.9416
Miami Dolphins43117554.07109.7795.062644.07803.6616
Milwaukee Mustangs45417333.82108.3874.542623.93953.4116
Dallas Cowboys47317223.64107.61063.872653.79923.4916
Cincinnati Bengals43217203.98107.5774.042404.051094.0716
Atlanta Falcons41716934.06105.8613.612753.96775.0416
Manchester Cardinals45016813.74105.1914.352443.851073.3416
New Jersey Jets45216663.69104.1666.113023.28763.7416
Oakland Raiders47215883.3699.3793.612773.231073.8916
Kansas City Chiefs41815763.7798.5723.922473.93923.6216
New England Patriots42015663.7397.9675.012473.55953.8716
Chicago Bears39115583.9897.4875.242143.62784.4416
Bakersfield Jaguars44515283.4395.5853.692433.591083.2716
New Orleans Saints41014813.6192.6804.682263.53933.4716
Seattle Seahawks36214393.9889.9654.152173.96793.9216
Minnesota Vikings37914303.7789.4783.322283.61685.2216
Philadelphia Eagles39512843.2580.3693.332253.58932.7816
League13990568874.07111.126234.4880344.0730914.12512

Passing OffenseAttCmpPctYardsYds/CYds/AAvg/GPRatePPlyDefnOpPDPctGP
Minnesota Vikings64743967.943869.996.78274.186.86745933.716
New England Patriots57835461.2414911.727.18259.388.56206650.616
Riverside Rams58037564.7409010.917.05255.690.46175240.016
New Orleans Saints57335461.8401711.357.01251.183.16156148.416
New Jersey Jets61236659.8384210.506.28240.171.26527158.016
Cleveland Browns59839566.138219.676.39238.880.66356446.016
Baltimore Ravens60335659.0372610.476.18232.973.16427455.916
Miami Dolphins58833557.0369311.026.28230.877.46177857.216
Green Bay Packers58734558.8368610.686.28230.471.86158462.516
Atlanta Falcons54936366.1367210.126.69229.591.45805240.716
Los Angeles Blockbusters58337965.036689.686.29229.388.76175338.716
Chicago Bears62334755.7366910.575.89229.374.26619963.616
Bakersfield Jaguars57832756.6361911.076.26226.260.06276873.216
Philadelphia Eagles53233262.4355910.726.69222.484.65725746.216
San Francisco 49ers50533466.1351610.536.96219.888.35364043.216
Indianapolis Colts48833668.9343210.217.03214.597.85213631.816
Carolina Panthers57731454.4341310.875.92213.374.46148761.516
Detroit Lions57432256.1340710.585.94212.975.56067757.416
Kansas City Chiefs55835764.033579.406.02209.886.85906941.716
Seattle Seahawks50630760.7335410.936.63209.683.05265953.416
Milwaukee Mustangs50130160.1333311.076.65208.381.75325752.516
Cincinnati Bengals57830152.1330210.975.71206.466.76237567.916
Dallas Cowboys53631558.8328910.446.14205.667.76026061.016
Washington Redskins56534861.632679.395.78204.279.15867351.916
Tampa Bay Buccaneers55732157.6325310.135.84203.375.66006955.816
Tennessee Titans52030558.7317810.426.11198.666.35576766.416
Pittsburgh Steelers60733955.831559.315.20197.265.46388361.516
Cheyenne Broncos61833053.430889.365.00193.059.36648468.216
Oakland Raiders56630954.630369.835.36189.869.26037862.616
Manchester Cardinals53230857.929909.715.62186.967.25705258.816
Houston Texans46429964.429179.766.29182.382.14964944.616
New York Giants52126350.5265510.105.10165.961.85817072.716
League180041077659.911153910.356.20217.877.019189212354.1512

Passing DefenseAttCmpPctYardsYds/CYds/AAvg/GPRatePPlyDefnOpPDPctGP
New England Patriots61337260.7389110.466.35243.282.76487250.116
Los Angeles Blockbusters55235163.6386611.017.00241.686.55826149.816
New Orleans Saints57435461.7385510.896.72240.982.16206852.216
Indianapolis Colts60636960.9379210.286.26237.074.26356554.516
Milwaukee Mustangs59236561.7376810.326.36235.581.16206948.016
Carolina Panthers56933859.4376611.146.62235.482.66107056.516
San Francisco 49ers56435062.1374310.696.64233.980.26095548.016
Green Bay Packers60636860.7373910.166.17233.775.16318456.916
Chicago Bears60237562.337189.916.18232.481.26526848.216
Detroit Lions58335761.2369010.346.33230.680.06106647.716
Miami Dolphins55634562.1365410.596.57228.482.75896851.616
Tampa Bay Buccaneers54432960.5363411.056.68227.185.15895143.516
Oakland Raiders56032758.4361511.066.46225.983.26046648.416
Houston Texans52531159.2361411.626.88225.974.05575659.416
Pittsburgh Steelers51932262.0355211.036.84222.092.35545340.816
Seattle Seahawks55533560.4354610.596.39221.673.76026861.916
Philadelphia Eagles57233959.3351310.366.14219.678.76125949.516
Baltimore Ravens58533957.9344810.175.89215.573.96227353.816
Dallas Cowboys57635060.834199.775.94213.776.46097053.116
Cincinnati Bengals59533656.5340710.145.73212.959.06337067.516
Atlanta Falcons58534859.534049.785.82212.871.96307055.416
Bakersfield Jaguars53633061.6339710.296.34212.369.65695557.916
Manchester Cardinals57734359.433869.875.87211.674.86157458.216
Minnesota Vikings58133657.833029.835.68206.473.56156551.016
Riverside Rams50929257.4328611.256.46205.481.75366760.216
Tennessee Titans49931963.9326410.236.54204.085.45475345.516
Kansas City Chiefs56133559.732199.615.74201.277.55966450.716
New Jersey Jets53131759.7320910.126.04200.676.55657255.216
New York Giants52932761.831589.665.97197.471.65595452.316
Cheyenne Broncos51930158.0307110.205.92191.984.05557155.216
Washington Redskins55630054.029359.785.28183.462.55957471.216
Cleveland Browns57329651.726789.054.67167.453.86199278.716
League180041077659.911153910.356.20217.877.019189212354.1512

Misc. Passing OffenseShortPctYardsAve/AMediumPctYardsAve/ALongPctYardsAve/A
Cincinnati Bengals225/38358.719685.1459/14640.47825.3617/4835.455211.50
Detroit Lions227/35963.217584.9082/17546.911906.8013/4032.545911.48
Atlanta Falcons280/36576.722056.0461/12648.48206.5122/5738.664711.35
Indianapolis Colts259/34575.121046.1059/10059.08528.5218/4341.947611.07
Bakersfield Jaguars213/34162.517225.0591/17153.211956.9923/6535.470210.80
Tennessee Titans231/34567.019205.5759/12945.78026.2215/4434.145610.36
Philadelphia Eagles251/35470.921215.9962/12051.78497.0819/5832.858910.16
Riverside Rams251/35969.919385.40104/16065.015709.8120/5933.95829.86
Cleveland Browns273/37273.418975.1091/15857.612668.0131/6746.36589.82
Los Angeles Blockbusters267/38269.920525.3793/14962.411327.6019/5236.54849.31
Minnesota Vikings314/43073.024645.73107/16365.614689.0118/4936.74549.27
Manchester Cardinals218/31968.315254.7868/14148.28025.6922/7230.66639.21
Miami Dolphins238/39061.020065.1480/14654.812308.4217/5034.04579.14
San Francisco 49ers243/33472.819685.8966/10264.79199.0125/6936.26299.12
Carolina Panthers221/35761.918835.2770/15644.99696.2123/6336.55618.90
New Orleans Saints243/36566.622086.0591/14363.612328.6220/6530.85778.88
Houston Texans211/27576.715045.4775/13854.39857.1413/5026.04288.56
Kansas City Chiefs260/36072.218445.1280/14654.810877.4517/5133.34268.35
New England Patriots220/32767.319425.94115/19060.517058.9719/6131.15028.23
Milwaukee Mustangs201/30067.017155.7284/14358.711498.0316/5728.14698.23
Green Bay Packers262/39167.023135.9268/14148.29296.5915/5427.84448.22
Dallas Cowboys233/35465.820065.6764/12451.68416.7818/5433.34428.19
Seattle Seahawks203/29568.817215.8397/18552.414317.747/2528.02028.08
New Jersey Jets261/36870.922756.1887/17948.610766.0118/6428.14917.67
Cheyenne Broncos237/39060.817204.4179/16747.39185.5014/5923.74507.63
Washington Redskins248/37067.018505.0094/16756.312067.226/2821.42117.54
Tampa Bay Buccaneers232/35565.417765.0079/15750.311477.3110/4422.73307.50
Pittsburgh Steelers268/40965.519614.7955/13241.77525.7016/6524.64426.80
Baltimore Ravens256/37668.122606.0183/15952.210406.5417/6526.24266.55
Oakland Raiders214/35360.616614.7182/16051.310716.6913/5225.03045.85
Chicago Bears259/40663.822845.6375/15149.710697.0813/6420.33164.94
New York Giants145/24459.411394.67111/24146.113615.657/3420.61554.56
League7664/1137367.4617105.432571/486552.8348457.16541/172831.3149848.67

Misc. Passing DefenseShortPctYardsAve/AMediumPctYardsAve/ALongPctYardsAve/A
Pittsburgh Steelers229/34865.819305.5575/13754.710737.8318/3354.554916.64
Tennessee Titans232/32970.517285.2567/12354.59367.6120/4643.560013.04
New Orleans Saints265/38568.823776.1770/14149.69016.3919/4740.457712.28
Chicago Bears277/38571.920325.2876/15947.810346.5022/5837.965211.24
Green Bay Packers247/37366.218514.96103/18356.313487.3718/5036.054010.80
Miami Dolphins252/36269.620785.7471/13353.49337.0222/6036.764310.72
Kansas City Chiefs237/35566.816794.7374/14949.79486.3624/5642.959210.57
Houston Texans209/30468.817575.7880/16149.712557.8022/5937.360210.20
Tampa Bay Buccaneers240/35767.221085.9070/12954.39587.4319/5733.35689.96
San Francisco 49ers241/34370.319745.7687/15954.711747.3822/6036.75959.92
Philadelphia Eagles233/35964.918055.0388/15855.711747.4318/5532.75349.71
Washington Redskins207/34659.815394.4576/16047.59215.7617/4934.74759.69
Carolina Panthers234/35066.919955.7082/15552.911737.5722/6434.45989.34
Oakland Raiders225/34665.020065.8087/16552.711887.2015/4632.64219.15
Cincinnati Bengals237/37163.916724.5179/15949.711517.2420/6530.85848.98
Atlanta Falcons249/37566.418664.9880/15053.310236.8219/5832.85158.88
New England Patriots262/40365.022425.5695/16159.012347.6615/4831.34158.65
Milwaukee Mustangs248/36767.619355.27102/16960.413638.0715/5527.34708.55
Dallas Cowboys253/36968.619305.2383/15952.210966.8914/4729.83938.36
Riverside Rams196/29566.417005.7676/14652.110687.3220/6729.95187.73
Seattle Seahawks228/32270.818675.8090/16953.312077.1417/6227.44727.61
Indianapolis Colts256/38366.820725.4198/16659.012947.8015/5726.34267.47
New Jersey Jets222/33266.916775.0577/14254.211147.8518/5731.64187.33
Bakersfield Jaguars237/34269.320345.9581/14057.910007.1412/5322.63636.85
Los Angeles Blockbusters250/35171.222806.5088/14560.712178.3913/5424.13696.83
Minnesota Vikings254/38466.119164.9966/14047.110237.3116/5529.13636.60
New York Giants236/33869.817415.1577/13457.510567.8814/5525.53616.56
Manchester Cardinals236/35267.018805.3496/18053.312236.7911/4425.02836.43
Detroit Lions264/37770.023406.2182/15851.910836.8511/4524.42675.93
Cleveland Browns235/37862.217534.6449/13436.66174.6012/5621.43085.50
Baltimore Ravens252/36668.920635.6476/15947.810806.7911/6018.33055.08
Cheyenne Broncos221/32667.818835.7870/14249.39806.9010/5020.02084.16
League7664/1137367.4617105.432571/486552.8348457.16541/172831.3149848.67

LinemenKRBKRBOBPctRPlyOPctSckASYdsPPlySPctOppHurOppBlkOpPRPct
Seattle Seahawks18649038.053891.1201035263.8652020.0
Washington Redskins16844637.749091.0211185863.6561916.4
Indianapolis Colts14043532.247891.0332045216.3471718.6
Cleveland Browns16543238.245096.0372276355.8471615.7
Philadelphia Eagles17441941.548885.9402095727.0561619.6
Houston Texans11841628.451081.6322074966.5441418.1
Green Bay Packers16741040.745390.5281646154.6722019.5
Tennessee Titans13440932.848584.3372305576.6611119.6
Los Angeles Blockbusters15840738.843992.7342066175.5571917.8
Miami Dolphins13840434.244391.2291746174.778818.6
Minnesota Vikings14840336.742993.9271766744.0711416.6
Milwaukee Mustangs11839929.644589.7312135325.8512019.2
Tampa Bay Buccaneers16639841.746984.9432886007.2741922.7
Chicago Bears14839737.340997.1382466615.7722119.8
San Francisco 49ers13239333.646983.8311835365.8471116.6
Oakland Raiders11238928.842092.6372366036.1641719.6
Cincinnati Bengals12338332.143089.1452836237.2831623.1
Manchester Cardinals11238229.343887.2382285706.7641220.0
Bakersfield Jaguars12938033.944086.4492806277.8761622.5
Kansas City Chiefs9137024.644483.3321965905.4641518.8
Baltimore Ravens11436631.142586.1392326426.1562017.9
Detroit Lions13136635.843284.7321986065.3872022.9
New England Patriots16636445.639193.1422526206.8641419.4
New York Giants8036022.242584.76034558110.3791726.9
Carolina Panthers9835327.839988.5372366146.0642320.2
Atlanta Falcons13735238.939489.3311835805.3691920.5
Dallas Cowboys11135031.740187.36641060211.0631223.4
Cheyenne Broncos10234929.242482.3462956646.9802322.4
Riverside Rams8234923.539588.4372366176.0691920.3
New Jersey Jets9734628.038390.3402226526.1761720.4
Pittsburgh Steelers11431336.435687.9311786384.9801619.9
New Orleans Saints9030229.839875.9422576156.8641820.2
League41491233233.61399088.111857215191896.2210053919.9

Opp. LinemenKRBKRBOBPctRPlyOPctSckASYdsPPlySPctOppHurOppBlkOpPRPct
Pittsburgh Steelers17348635.653291.4351945546.3521819.0
New York Giants15543735.550386.9301895595.4622320.6
Riverside Rams14943234.548489.3271485365.0561818.8
Baltimore Ravens13642731.947789.5372286225.9741119.6
Dallas Cowboys12742529.947389.9332256095.4611918.6
Carolina Panthers17541442.346090.0412586106.7711420.7
Oakland Raiders11641428.047287.7442316047.3642421.9
Detroit Lions17541142.646788.0271876104.4772020.3
New Jersey Jets12740631.345289.8342265656.0481016.3
Milwaukee Mustangs13940334.545488.8281656204.5781419.4
Manchester Cardinals13539933.845088.7382186156.2582419.5
Cheyenne Broncos13739934.343392.1362075556.5571719.8
Bakersfield Jaguars11039627.844589.0332235695.8591017.9
Tennessee Titans12239431.045686.4482845478.8511821.4
Cincinnati Bengals14439136.843290.5382236336.0701719.7
Houston Texans13638635.245984.1321775575.7521718.1
Indianapolis Colts14538537.744586.5291836354.665816.1
Los Angeles Blockbusters12637633.541989.7301725825.2601518.0
Atlanta Falcons11937331.941789.4452696307.1702221.7
Miami Dolphins12737334.043186.5332255895.6601318.0
New England Patriots11137229.842088.6352186485.4841420.5
San Francisco 49ers11237130.243285.9452836097.4631420.0
New Orleans Saints12336833.441089.8463146207.4681120.2
Kansas City Chiefs12136733.041887.8351975965.9651519.3
Green Bay Packers13736337.741088.5251606314.0641316.2
Washington Redskins13236036.741686.5392205956.6671620.5
Tampa Bay Buccaneers12935536.340887.0452915897.6712523.9
Chicago Bears12034434.939188.0502746527.7731521.2
Cleveland Browns11233833.138887.1463026197.4911925.2
Philadelphia Eagles9733029.439583.5402256126.5762723.4
Minnesota Vikings9832929.837986.8342276155.5772321.8
Seattle Seahawks8430827.336285.1472726027.8561519.6
League41491233233.61399088.111857215191896.2210053919.9

Red Zone OffenseRZOppTDFGPt/VisRushYardsAvgAttCmpPctYardsAvg/A
Atlanta Falcons4929185.2451864.13724663.93134.35
Oakland Raiders291885.240872.18432865.11954.53
Chicago Bears4123165.1541933.57562951.81813.23
San Francisco 49ers4324175.1431102.56604473.33025.03
Indianapolis Colts4223175.1561632.91503366.02685.36
Washington Redskins4325145.1541793.31593864.42434.12
Houston Texans4223175.1632083.30392666.71724.41
New York Giants3217134.9361263.50362055.61774.92
Cheyenne Broncos2211104.923763.30311961.31193.84
Los Angeles Blockbusters5427244.8762202.89684566.23064.50
Baltimore Ravens3518144.8371042.81633758.71983.14
Miami Dolphins4424144.8611712.80452146.71763.91
Philadelphia Eagles5327204.7702193.13704260.03565.09
Green Bay Packers4120174.7581753.02432558.11613.74
Cleveland Browns6933304.71002902.90754256.02273.03
New England Patriots6030224.6772232.90774153.22883.74
Detroit Lions3415174.6331454.39491734.71322.69
Riverside Rams4723184.6451322.93654163.12573.95
Cincinnati Bengals4920274.5561192.13733041.12293.14
Tampa Bay Buccaneers4320184.5521563.00663451.52383.61
Seattle Seahawks6029214.4842502.98784456.42553.27
Minnesota Vikings5121264.4651822.80623861.32524.06
Manchester Cardinals3315134.440711.78402255.01423.55
Carolina Panthers4517254.344871.98683348.52363.47
New Orleans Saints3715184.3431603.72472451.11563.32
Pittsburgh Steelers2812124.330832.77412253.71132.76
Tennessee Titans4419184.3591572.66412151.21874.56
Milwaukee Mustangs3717124.2471352.87513466.72134.18
Kansas City Chiefs4419174.261951.56573256.12534.44
New Jersey Jets3514164.239872.23502244.01222.44
Bakersfield Jaguars4016174.1421533.64483062.51893.94
Dallas Cowboys2910133.824582.42472655.31783.79
League13556545594.6165748002.901770100656.868343.86

Red Zone DefenseRZOppTDFGPt/VisRushYardsAvgAttCmpPctYardsAvg/A
Riverside Rams4427155.3601893.15453066.72455.44
Pittsburgh Steelers5030185.3722253.13593762.72343.97
Kansas City Chiefs322175.3401042.60483164.62194.56
Carolina Panthers4327115.2542394.43472961.72555.43
Seattle Seahawks271695.221683.24362672.21885.22
New England Patriots4123165.1401002.50684261.82904.26
Green Bay Packers4426135.0522053.94673450.72053.06
Washington Redskins4022144.9511462.86522853.82114.06
New Orleans Saints4222174.9511282.51553054.52544.62
Philadelphia Eagles3517174.938531.39513262.72434.76
Milwaukee Mustangs3920164.8451172.60533362.32164.08
Indianapolis Colts4924214.7461342.91643656.32634.11
Tampa Bay Buccaneers4522194.7561833.27623353.22223.58
Houston Texans4121154.7502144.28442352.31262.86
Bakersfield Jaguars4622204.7702263.23562951.82023.61
Baltimore Ravens4622194.6632063.27653249.21692.60
Detroit Lions5222284.6581432.47633454.02393.79
Tennessee Titans3617154.6501472.94382360.51624.26
New Jersey Jets4922234.6692223.22643656.32393.73
Miami Dolphins4119174.5652153.31572950.91723.02
Cleveland Browns2913134.5341323.88502040.01042.08
Los Angeles Blockbusters4724144.5561923.43563053.62444.36
Chicago Bears4619244.541761.85724562.52523.50
Cheyenne Broncos5125174.4601282.13584170.72905.00
Cincinnati Bengals3514184.3571783.12432251.21142.65
Dallas Cowboys4723144.3561101.96613760.72584.23
Atlanta Falcons3713224.2541041.93402152.51493.73
Manchester Cardinals5022194.2591262.14663451.53024.58
New York Giants4518204.1612013.30633860.32103.33
Minnesota Vikings3411214.1321113.47442250.01302.95
Oakland Raiders4917264.052791.52703651.42253.21
San Francisco 49ers4313213.644992.25533362.32023.81
League13556545594.6165748002.901770100656.868343.86

Miscellaneous3DCnv3DAttPctAvYTG4DCnv4DAttPctFDownFDRshFDPssFDPenPnltyYards
Philadelphia Eagles9222740.57.61425.03211351711587598
Los Angeles Blockbusters8421738.78.7050.031811018721121897
Houston Texans8623137.27.841233.325810414113109801
Seattle Seahawks8322636.77.02728.63071111742294732
Miami Dolphins8623736.37.81714.328710017017106765
New Jersey Jets8624734.88.051533.32546816818102726
New England Patriots7220834.67.6040.031810519320109827
Minnesota Vikings8123734.27.861346.232710020819106765
Bakersfield Jaguars7823333.58.33933.32779515923114821
San Francisco 49ers7221633.37.73742.929510415932119896
Tennessee Titans8124333.38.31911.127410914916103765
Riverside Rams7723532.88.05955.6269581813077563
Atlanta Falcons6720532.77.84850.0295971742479550
Green Bay Packers7422632.78.43560.031612117520108771
Kansas City Chiefs7924332.57.721020.0255801601578531
Chicago Bears7824332.18.051338.52849617315108837
Cleveland Browns7022131.78.0040.03249520029109838
Detroit Lions7423831.18.22728.62751041551698710
Washington Redskins7423831.18.111010.0296124143291501074
Milwaukee Mustangs6721730.97.861833.3261861532277533
Tampa Bay Buccaneers6822929.78.021118.22971251492391663
Manchester Cardinals6723029.18.421020.0244841402096698
Oakland Raiders7124529.08.031127.32417414324102743
Cheyenne Broncos7325828.38.262030.0244761432595672
Indianapolis Colts5921327.77.95862.527810615814111778
New York Giants6925027.69.121315.42327013527109762
Cincinnati Bengals6724627.28.93837.52598614627123841
Dallas Cowboys6223226.79.041233.324073146211391047
New Orleans Saints5822226.18.771741.22647717116122872
Carolina Panthers6424825.88.641723.5229721431483600
Baltimore Ravens6324625.68.9102934.526785158241271010
Pittsburgh Steelers5222123.58.452123.8243851342493673
League2334742831.48.210735330.3884930155159675334524359

Misc. Opponents3DCnv3DAttPctAvYTG4DCnv4DAttPctFDownFDRshFDPssFDPenPnltyYards
Milwaukee Mustangs10924943.87.421020.029010317314101693
Los Angeles Blockbusters8922439.77.44944.4279871771593681
Houston Texans8122036.88.03742.929210716223110782
Atlanta Falcons8924336.67.741428.62718816518102763
Pittsburgh Steelers8824236.48.11520.031312117418107824
New England Patriots8624235.58.251241.7299841902594756
Dallas Cowboys8324234.38.32633.33009316839116851
San Francisco 49ers8224034.28.751050.02777817425129953
Indianapolis Colts7522133.98.71616.73351111873792722
Philadelphia Eagles7823533.28.241822.2269681772489592
Tennessee Titans7623332.68.441428.62549214517114831
Manchester Cardinals7824432.07.921020.02769216519112845
Kansas City Chiefs7423132.07.91156.7253891481693665
New Orleans Saints7724231.88.8080.02739016815101710
Baltimore Ravens8025231.78.26875.02949916728101765
Riverside Rams7122431.77.941040.028811014830123905
Oakland Raiders7825031.27.721020.0280861672793749
Carolina Panthers7022631.08.341136.431412517415102706
Miami Dolphins6621930.18.3070.02779716020109841
Tampa Bay Buccaneers6622229.78.451050.0267981571291659
Washington Redskins6522429.07.841330.82609214028114759
Chicago Bears6623428.29.21911.1274741722895668
Detroit Lions6222227.97.92825.031312317416109817
Cheyenne Broncos6322727.87.92450.02449513019105740
Bakersfield Jaguars6523427.88.361442.9241761541191705
Minnesota Vikings6423127.78.641526.7247791511793631
Green Bay Packers6021927.48.071936.82911011672394662
New Jersey Jets6022426.87.82728.62648815026106711
Seattle Seahawks5721326.88.761540.023765163993720
New York Giants5922426.37.82922.229111814726118885
Cleveland Browns5923824.88.582236.42289011919122828
Cincinnati Bengals5823724.58.041822.22589614616133940
League2334742831.48.210735330.3884930155159675334524359

KickingFGMFGAPATPATA2PC2PCAPuntsYardsAvgNtYdsAvg
Seattle Seahawks394437391287406546.7354240.7
Los Angeles Blockbusters374335372282360644.0317738.7
Cincinnati Bengals3742363711119545545.8458238.5
Green Bay Packers374632341195443246.7392241.3
Minnesota Vikings374323242294409943.6353937.6
Philadelphia Eagles374334351180355544.4307538.4
Cleveland Browns3739424600101456745.2384338.0
Tennessee Titans354219223498428043.7356436.4
Atlanta Falcons333739412390385142.8340037.8
New England Patriots333842450085393846.3338139.8
Carolina Panthers3233202311123551944.9480939.1
Manchester Cardinals2933222411108445341.2399637.0
Baltimore Ravens2933192013112460841.1384834.4
Bakersfield Jaguars2934222522106447642.2366334.6
Tampa Bay Buccaneers2937283001102482347.3409640.2
Dallas Cowboys2833192200115569849.5457939.8
Indianapolis Colts283637381398421443.0356736.4
Riverside Rams2831323322105466744.4407338.8
Washington Redskins2834353600111447140.3406736.6
Houston Texans2832313200101435743.1375737.2
Chicago Bears2734353500113503944.6424237.5
Detroit Lions2732252623120570147.5473339.4
Miami Dolphins274033341297434844.8377638.9
New York Giants2733262811121590348.8486840.2
Kansas City Chiefs2635252600105444042.3381936.4
San Francisco 49ers263431331192425046.2367539.9
New Jersey Jets2529242622104477645.9374836.0
New Orleans Saints2425323300112475642.5409536.6
Pittsburgh Steelers2326141800118477940.5406634.5
Milwaukee Mustangs232622262296413443.1353636.8
Cheyenne Broncos1824121323130554542.7441434.0
Oakland Raiders1824232311128551243.1462336.1
League94111159069643344334814831744.312607537.7

Opp. KickingFGMFGAPATPATA2PC2PCAPuntsYardsAvgNtYdsAvg
Detroit Lions3942293011108477344.2434540.2
San Francisco 49ers394523241295418344.0370139.0
Milwaukee Mustangs384426271178343844.1280936.0
Atlanta Falcons374119201191415445.6358339.4
New Jersey Jets3742242523105466144.4414039.4
Minnesota Vikings3639181901103474746.1413240.1
Baltimore Ravens3546283100112490943.8403236.0
Oakland Raiders3540272900111484843.7424338.2
Manchester Cardinals3436283111109502746.1422438.8
Chicago Bears3440242533110480243.7409337.2
Indianapolis Colts344031320091394043.3335436.9
Tampa Bay Buccaneers3439293100101449144.5406040.2
Cheyenne Broncos3238333712115504843.9446238.8
Cincinnati Bengals3133222422113483242.8412736.5
Bakersfield Jaguars3136343401105468044.6407938.8
Riverside Rams3132353834104460544.3414339.8
New York Giants3037262711108471843.7404837.5
Tennessee Titans3037293200102442543.4384637.7
Pittsburgh Steelers2938394422107467743.7387836.2
Houston Texans283327293393410544.1298432.1
Dallas Cowboys2631323422112507845.3442039.5
Miami Dolphins2632253300107475044.4406138.0
New Orleans Saints2630333322116523045.1440938.0
Philadelphia Eagles263226290093414244.5340836.6
New England Patriots2529333433104465644.8365735.2
Carolina Panthers2229414301106466244.0417139.3
Washington Redskins2228272800112517246.2449940.2
Green Bay Packers2126303211109486044.6402937.0
Seattle Seahawks2131202024105460843.9376235.8
Cleveland Browns2125242412124533343.0436135.2
Los Angeles Blockbusters172239390192405344.1331536.0
Kansas City Chiefs1422252600107471044.0370034.6
League94111159069643344334814831744.312607537.7

ReturnsPRAvgKRAvgOppPRAvgKRAvg
Cleveland Browns5714.42826.0455.95526.2
New England Patriots5512.23728.4367.94521.7
Kansas City Chiefs5412.02625.1456.73323.7
Baltimore Ravens519.03924.1499.84322.0
Bakersfield Jaguars514.73721.14810.63925.0
Chicago Bears506.23619.7488.72923.2
Cheyenne Broncos504.53817.65912.82724.1
Riverside Rams504.04727.4467.54323.2
Philadelphia Eagles498.93225.2297.04823.3
Houston Texans4715.83430.0466.53419.6
Manchester Cardinals4610.23726.0439.43924.2
Cincinnati Bengals468.84529.2469.04523.6
Tampa Bay Buccaneers454.24219.1417.03325.5
Green Bay Packers4410.24021.9335.85423.2
Oakland Raiders446.03722.26210.02624.6
Minnesota Vikings435.93220.9395.63926.6
Detroit Lions425.54518.05411.13324.3
Miami Dolphins428.53122.4407.84224.9
New Orleans Saints4211.73426.7416.43320.2
New York Giants4111.32932.4557.53524.7
Seattle Seahawks4111.61923.8282.34324.8
Tennessee Titans414.42921.34110.62925.6
Washington Redskins416.03218.1474.83125.0
Indianapolis Colts397.84321.3399.41422.7
Los Angeles Blockbusters3810.63327.4285.34521.5
New Jersey Jets386.93725.64212.23523.4
Carolina Panthers364.83820.5567.43724.2
Dallas Cowboys365.54123.4499.72320.4
Pittsburgh Steelers366.14425.6509.53125.2
San Francisco 49ers366.22322.3377.41824.2
Atlanta Falcons345.03726.7334.03822.3
Milwaukee Mustangs338.24520.0438.02822.4
League13988.2114723.613988.2114723.6

Scoring/TurnoversPts/GOpPts/GYds/GOpYds/GFumIntTOOpFumIntTOMargin
Pittsburgh Steelers11.925.4278.3360.31115265611+15
Cheyenne Broncos10.422.8268.1291.29202910818+11
Bakersfield Jaguars17.221.1333.3293.9113445102535+10
Tennessee Titans17.919.4321.8298.882331101121+10
Manchester Cardinals16.320.5278.4303.110223261723+9
New Jersey Jets17.119.2304.9290.682230101121+9
Baltimore Ravens15.420.1303.6313.59162561117+8
Dallas Cowboys14.720.6277.9307.3122133101525+8
New Orleans Saints18.920.3329.6313.913142741519+8
Riverside Rams20.624.1316.6319.316132971421+8
Oakland Raiders13.919.3263.0310.813132614620+6
Philadelphia Eagles22.817.4343.4285.89112031316+4
San Francisco 49ers19.718.6316.5327.810192991625+4
Green Bay Packers22.318.3366.1333.76182451621+3
Miami Dolphins20.818.8339.3324.010122291423-1
Minnesota Vikings18.415.5374.6281.691221111122-1
New England Patriots25.721.0368.2327.45141971320-1
Tampa Bay Buccaneers18.819.9329.7329.98122012921-1
Detroit Lions17.820.9329.8372.69101991221-2
Milwaukee Mustangs16.419.5293.1333.581321111223-2
Cleveland Browns26.815.3342.9262.87182572229-4
Chicago Bears20.518.8326.4312.64111571320-5
Kansas City Chiefs16.313.9282.8287.41151691221-5
Carolina Panthers16.423.3278.1353.311819101626-7
Indianapolis Colts23.120.3333.9349.5141125102232-7
New York Giants17.917.9230.9322.261824121931-7
Atlanta Falcons25.416.3327.3301.871421141630-9
Los Angeles Blockbusters24.020.6343.9341.451217101727-10
Seattle Seahawks25.314.4343.8294.66152192332-11
Houston Texans19.219.3287.1342.2111122122234-12
Cincinnati Bengals23.717.2307.9306.581826122840-14
Washington Redskins20.916.3334.6283.061319102333-14
League19.319.3314.9314.92904887782904887780

HTML output from Front Office Football, © 2016, Solecismic Software