League Index

Results

  - Standings

  - Schedule

  - Draft

Teams

  - Rosters

  - Summaries

  - Team Schedules

  - Transactions

  - Injuries

Almanac

  - Individual Statistics

  - - 2059

  - - 2058

  - - 2057

  - - 2056

  - - 2055

  - - 2054

  - - 2053

  - - 2052

  - - 2051

  - - 2050

  - - 2049

  - - 2048

  - - 2047

  - - 2046

  - - 2045

  - - 2044

  - - 2043

  - - 2042

  - - 2041

  - - 2040

  - - 2039

  - - 2038

  - - 2037

  - - 2036

  - - 2035

  - - 2034

  - - 2033

  - - 2032

  - - 2031

  - - 2030

  - - 2029

  - - 2028

  - - 2027

  - - 2026

  - - 2025

  - - 2024

  - - 2023

  - - 2022

  - - 2021

  - - 2020

  - - 2019

  - - 2018

  - - 2017

  - - 2016

  - - 2015

  - - 2014

  - - 2013

  - - 2012

  - - 2011

  - - 2010

  - - 2009

  - - 2008

  - - 2007

  - - 2006

  - - 2005

  - - 2004

  - - 2003

  - Playoff Statistics

  - Team Statistics

  - Team Performances

  - Career Records

  - Single-Season Records

  - Single-Game Records

  - Playoff Game Records

  - Team Season Records

  - Team Game Records

  - Team Playoff Records

  - Awards

  - Front Office Bowls


RNFL

2055 Statistics

PassingTeamGPGSAttCmpPctYardsAvg/CAvg/ALongTDInt20+P300+GRate
Bradley EdensDET161654135665.8429512.067.9474261173497.5
Daniel PorterSEA141441026063.4308311.867.526022848395.9
Stan WorrallMIL161652135568.1358210.096.885423956295.0
Harry JamisonNOS16930519162.6250113.098.206714741394.2
Irving WinslettNYK161661537761.3449711.937.3159341572591.9
Jessie KinneySFO161662242368.0456410.797.3449211473791.1
Oscar BuschCLE161656937766.3421611.187.4168312261390.2
Zach CantyPHI9623815565.115119.756.35449319090.1
Justin CrittendenWAS151555236666.3395910.827.1757211356690.1
Howard McNeilKCY161656735863.1366310.236.466919551289.1
Gary BurnsATL111135121761.8223610.306.376118736188.9
Josue RobersonCHE161657937364.4383010.276.6175211451285.3
Curtis GallowayBAL161658137664.737429.956.4449201852181.4
Kevin DodgeMIN11831119261.7214011.156.8859111031180.6
Braden ArmstrongTEN141448928357.9310210.966.3467181052180.5
Jimmy LakeNJY161663139662.8419110.586.6468171662680.5
Zachary BurtonIND141448230362.9311110.276.4569121253479.3
Abel ShannonCHI161544229767.229399.906.6560141847079.3
Ernie HopperMIN8825116063.7173410.846.91515724179.0
Corbin HayesMAN131345127260.3281110.336.2353131040278.7
Leonardo FieldsBAK151449430862.3335910.916.8061171845378.6
Lionel SmithenHOU161655631957.4337210.576.0656211354178.0
Luca WallaceGBY151553832059.5339610.616.3163181550277.5
Mercury LutesRIV151545025857.3271110.516.0292151443173.1
Cornell HawkinsCAR141450429257.9293010.035.8154131346072.4
Derrick RamseyNED11925815660.5167410.736.493661029071.1
Barry FinleyTBY161650029458.8297510.125.9572121638070.5
Malcolm PitreCIN151339924060.222539.395.654661132069.2
Ramon UnutoaLAS161657033057.932029.705.6277121637069.0
Donovan BarberPHI111035021160.320659.795.904081325069.0
Christian CrittendenDAL8830317858.716129.065.32461419068.8
Christian SchneiderPIT161653831057.628679.255.334981541065.6
Manuel ReillyOAK7624212551.7149411.956.17461822058.4
Francisco GuderianOAK13928114451.2158110.985.636661225157.5

Misc. PassingTeamGPGSRZAttRZCmpPctYardsAvg/C3DAtt3DCmpPct3DCnvPctFDPssSckdYardsQBKnck
Justin CrittendenWAS1515723954.22566.5615510668.47045.21893421532
Bradley EdensDET1616574273.73287.8117210862.87543.62003218934
Daniel PorterSEA1414623759.72597.001287558.65442.21582615028
Donovan BarberPHI1110231460.91188.43935761.33941.91172518115
Oscar BuschCLE1616854148.23147.661509664.05939.32123922019
Irving WinslettNYK1616825567.13786.871588956.36239.22215932132
Stan WorrallMIL1616584069.02215.5315310870.65737.31722515331
Jessie KinneySFO1616694768.12846.0418612667.76937.12053621420
Corbin HayesMAN1313361952.81266.6315710063.75836.91363223926
Curtis GallowayBAL1616945962.83355.6817911363.16636.9180251488
Derrick RamseyNED119321237.5836.92694260.92434.8762214313
Howard McNeilKCY1616613455.72507.3516510261.85734.51822714020
Kevin DodgeMIN118322062.51246.20845160.72934.5873925310
Luca WallaceGBY1515633149.21876.031488758.85033.81572012022
Leonardo FieldsBAK1514523261.52116.591337455.64533.81544125837
Harry JamisonNOS169261765.41458.53744763.52533.8109241476
Braden ArmstrongTEN1414482450.01767.331598956.05132.1146169118
Cornell HawkinsCAR1414472553.21616.441458055.24631.71313827526
Lionel SmithenHOU1616473166.02377.651728851.25431.41594629916
Jimmy LakeNJY1616562951.82097.2119412061.96131.41894928853
Josue RobersonCHE1616593050.82438.1016110263.45031.11754425021
Gary BurnsATL1111442556.81877.481115751.43430.61062816944
Mercury LutesRIV1515352262.91195.411427552.84330.31254221841
Francisco GuderianOAK139211257.1504.17894449.42730.3692815416
Zachary BurtonIND1414442250.01285.821489564.24429.71334929154
Zach CantyPHI96342367.61074.65674161.21928.4718679
Malcolm PitreCIN1513411946.31196.261317355.73728.21032516736
Ramon UnutoaLAS1616432251.21536.951729354.14827.91534025612
Abel ShannonCHI1615452657.81666.381297860.53627.91302719217
Ernie HopperMIN88171270.6655.42653756.91827.77417992
Barry FinleyTBY1616452146.71426.761498355.74127.51342819424
Christian CrittendenDAL88211152.4575.18905460.02426.7752313415
Christian SchneiderPIT1616362363.91446.261669054.24225.31383522948
Manuel ReillyOAK7622418.2369.00702738.61622.97373915

RushingTeamGPGSAttYardsAvgLongTDRZRshYardsAvg3DRsh3DCnvPctFDRu10+R100+G
Frankie GreeneBAK16930815765.1243628752.68391948.787428
Nickolas BeyerCLE161527913934.9924837892.41341544.164376
Bobby MiddletonMIL161531113134.2246645681.51311548.473434
Donte ChukwumaLAS161326012014.627111361143.17311341.974324
Kai EllardTEN161325911674.5163627632.3310550.056404
Efrain GriffinGBY161524011064.61751027873.22281035.754364
Deon QuarlesWAS161625010544.227911431834.269444.465463
Darrin StrubleBAL16431610273.2544743661.5323834.869333
Daniel BaskettNJY1672859843.4559535611.74321134.452261
Tevin CochraneRIV16142399694.05506251054.20141071.461402
Gerald SchultzNED1652499323.74407351143.26341441.249170
Irv WhelihanOAK16122399043.7867834682.00251248.041243
Taylor WilliamsonTBY16101738524.9255727742.745360.050341
Ernest SincoHOU1622198443.8532517432.538450.041181
Danny KaplanDET1602158363.89288361002.781119.145251
Adam ChapmanCHE16122198243.7636519683.5813753.839220
Duane SchultzMAN1692238223.6935115221.476350.038301
Jimmy StinchcombPHI1661658094.9045720633.155360.042180
Mack GiefekeDAL1602287363.2343529622.1418950.036211
Tevin WozniczkaATL16101717364.3040315523.474375.041232
Lawrence RodgersIND1681817274.0260119422.2121523.836211
Carson HarveySEA16161837203.9348217633.71000.021182
Mitchell FoxNOS16151617074.3934927883.26392359.052190
Carlton CurrierCIN16121637034.31624630.50100.038291
Mitchell EllardKCY14131726313.6738420492.4512866.735151
Oliver FergusonMIA16152114322.0563112242.0039923.12180

ReceivingTeamGPGSTargCtchPctYardsAvg/CAvg/TYACLongTDDropPPlayTPct20+C100+G
Darrell CraigKCY161619312062.2134411.206.96424535859432.5186
Ezra BrewerSEA161616510865.5108210.026.5635035111055129.9142
Gary CosterMAN161618210658.2107510.145.91353514961229.7142
Artie HardenSFO161315810063.3118911.897.537004781058726.9254
Duane UvegesIND16161679758.1107911.126.46515536660627.6194
Shane PattonBAL1631459364.194610.176.52179436653727.0131
Shaun RidderHOU16161449263.97698.365.34341417749229.380
Daquan HeitzLAS16161548454.58309.885.394207761749930.992
Ezekiel TerrellCLE16161228368.0124314.9810.195726811458221.0185
Dan BlackwellNJY14131168371.68169.837.03365414451322.6132
Curtis HardenSFO16161258366.487210.516.98192405458721.390
Norm BlandaDET16161418358.9103912.527.37358386854625.8191
Braden BoneNOS16151288264.1106012.938.284905614153723.8182
Wes NetterNYK16131308162.383810.356.452134391152324.9132
Grayson MathewsDET16161158170.4128815.9011.206507411349023.5286
Ronald ShepardWAS16151118072.1103812.989.35490575354120.5183
Tyrell FolandBAL16151208066.787310.917.28447375756321.3141
Kelvin MichiKCY16131247963.77749.806.24299376652523.6111
Jeffery RiceCHE16161277760.680910.516.37366655858321.892
Bobby MiddletonMIL16151037673.86338.336.15308545448221.470
Broderick PriorSFO1616977577.394512.609.74487423351818.7181
Lewis GrayTBY16141267458.75757.774.56173334356822.260
Cody GarnerCHI16131027371.678710.787.72389433352719.4113
Dusty HyattNJY16151127365.293612.828.36389684259019.0122
Frankie GreeneBAK169937378.56088.336.54328443448219.371
Christian LahnumPIT16151267357.96378.735.06136373551424.570
Stephen BillupsWAS16151087165.790012.688.33447462555119.6170
Wesley JankowskiBAK16141297155.083611.776.483106341352824.4112
Jared BatesMIN13131156960.085312.367.42300565350222.9143
Adam BradfordTBY16161286953.973410.645.73287722850425.4111
Gary McCrackenNOS16151056864.8130819.2412.464638671050920.6235
Walt GoodingPHI15151096862.45187.624.75174322948522.550
Robbie EliasNYK12121106861.889813.218.16189479247423.2172
Marcus GarrettCHI16161196554.684613.027.11369875454521.8162
Todd BanksCIN16151116457.771311.146.42196402554120.5111
Archie PardeeIND1614916369.272411.497.96388692356116.2142
Jimmy GunnNED16151016362.477512.307.67363385454818.4180
Aiden WoodsMIA1611056360.067710.756.452206711029535.681
Sean WinslettKCY16161046259.663310.216.09218403857318.2132
Edwin SuppleRIV16161126255.476312.316.81338922757219.6112
Jorge ShultzNYK1412996262.688514.278.94333594439525.1172
Raul ColemanRIV16121016160.470311.526.96272455649820.3111
Jerald LaneTEN16131006161.05729.385.72236352642223.780
Jamal WoodsonLAS16161016059.45689.475.62236411748820.781
Clyde PiankoNJY16151036058.364210.706.23238393456218.370
Hugh BolandATL16161026058.875612.607.41319437755418.4151
Efrain GriffinGBY16151006060.04156.924.15185374544122.740
Nickolas BeyerCLE1615846071.460810.137.24401575337822.291
Randy ShieldsRIV1612956063.278513.088.26304534254717.4150
Renaldo HuangSEA1614765977.673212.419.63327603334322.2151
Hugh PerryCHE1616955962.170912.027.46208575650818.7100
Dustin SandersonBAL1514845869.04838.335.75246453346817.960
Tracy HammonsNYK16161085853.779713.747.38308586262117.4141
Darius LakeLAS16161035856.35609.665.44175411859017.550
J.B. FrizzellCLE1610735879.566711.509.14290382333421.9100
Quentin StuartCLE1616975859.84938.505.08226283936026.960
Alexander HughesOAK16161215847.965111.225.381966601060320.171
Billy PerezMIL161735879.55299.127.25257464129924.490
Charles RileyHOU16121145649.183614.937.33326565751922.0211
Keegan McElroyTBY1613905662.269312.387.70359562946419.4120
Ezra GivensCHI158865564.057310.426.66261623336123.8111
Jackie JordanNED1616965557.380814.698.42358534349419.4121
Eddie MonroeCAR15101105449.161211.335.562433911544724.6131
Phillip SingletonHOU1611915459.362111.506.82294573554016.9101
Luther McGeePHI1515965456.365512.136.82182372651618.680
Kaleb WellsBAK1613995454.562011.486.26263473552219.0102
Donald CollierATL1411805467.557910.727.24210484043118.6100
Thomas YunkerSEA77795367.164512.178.16189755625031.671
D.J. SpearsDAL1601125347.360011.325.36174422563417.790
Leland DenningDAL100905358.956210.606.24189450833726.791
Kenneth FletcherGBY1313795367.15249.896.63184342540219.790
Zane BlackburnWAS1611815264.261411.817.58127566538321.190
Lamar HarriganCAR165815264.24719.065.81118352535522.850
Dusty FarrellATL1613805265.05109.816.38232453342119.080
Earl PittardMAN168895258.455410.656.22244401834825.690
Ellis HardingTEN1616945255.384816.319.02293636757116.5191
Ken LucasBAL1616855160.05069.925.95214490640021.350
Grayson HarrisMIL1615865058.170014.008.14313494553316.1121
Lawrence RodgersIND168645078.12535.063.95102331347213.610
Clarence HardenCHE164665075.82805.604.24131282132620.230
Eddie SkudrisGBY1413804961.357911.827.24210633340519.871
Daryl ClintonMIN167864957.069714.228.10310594548317.8111
Artie AndersenMIN1611794860.851510.736.52108321554114.620
Carl SuttonCIN1411904853.33657.604.06133463335425.460
Matthew DombrowskiPHI16161034846.660812.675.903204311259817.290
Austin GattiMIN164754864.03497.274.65222421527027.850
Jackie SchwartzCHE1616764863.261212.758.05240754750415.191

Misc. ReceivingTeamGPGSRZTarRZCtcPctYardsAvg/CAvg/T3DTar3DCtcPct3DCnvPctFDCtc
Ezra BrewerSEA1616302170.01366.484.53372156.81437.859
Bobby MiddletonMIL1615221777.3955.594.32251976.01144.030
Tyrell FolandBAL1615231669.61006.254.35382052.61539.550
Braden BoneNOS1615201470.01228.716.10352982.91337.149
Wes NetterNYK1613201365.0604.623.00221045.5522.739
Robbie EliasNYK1212201365.01138.695.65432660.52455.850
Dustin SandersonBAL1514191263.2705.833.68282485.71035.723
Darrell CraigKCY1616201260.01078.925.35472757.41531.960
Grayson MathewsDET1616181266.71048.675.78271763.01659.357
Efrain GriffinGBY1615201155.0565.092.80342058.81132.423
Curtis HardenSFO1616151173.3988.916.53362158.31130.638
Shane PattonBAL163191157.9605.453.16513160.81733.343
Gary CosterMAN1616151066.7585.803.87503366.02550.060
Cody GarnerCHI161399100.0465.115.11221463.6731.837
Shaun RidderHOU161612975.0717.895.92231565.2521.735
Thomas YunkerSEA7713969.2323.562.46151173.3746.734
Jared BatesMIN131310990.0798.787.90241041.7833.334
Artie HardenSFO161314964.3626.894.43452862.21635.653
Donald CollierATL141112975.0444.893.67231147.8626.127
Zane BlackburnWAS161112866.7668.255.50301963.31756.733
Kelvin MichiKCY161316850.0718.884.44372464.91437.839
Lewis GrayTBY161411872.7536.634.82432455.8818.622
D.J. SpearsDAL16014857.1496.133.50341750.01029.429
Jeffery RiceCHE161617847.1698.634.06302273.3930.033
Ezekiel TerrellCLE161615746.7476.713.13453271.12657.856
Ronald ShepardWAS161511763.6659.295.91261765.41246.249
Tracy HammonsNYK16168787.5436.145.389666.7555.638
Hugh BolandATL161611763.6547.714.91372259.51437.838
Walt GoodingPHI151511763.6131.861.18251872.0936.032
Duane UvegesIND161620735.0375.291.85513262.71631.442
Jerald LaneTEN161311763.6669.436.00372464.91232.430
Frankie GreeneBAK1698787.5182.572.25282485.71553.633
Christian LahnumPIT16158787.5659.298.13432660.51330.234
Quentin StuartCLE161622731.8365.141.64211047.6419.032
Jackie JordanNED161619736.8415.862.16231356.5939.130
Jackie SchwartzCHE161615746.77510.715.00251456.01040.030
Daquan HeitzLAS161611763.6466.574.18492653.11224.537
Stephen BillupsWAS161513646.2335.502.54272074.11451.940
Raul ColemanRIV161212650.0345.672.83412356.11331.735
Sean WinslettKCY161612650.0274.502.25231669.61043.533
Carl SuttonCIN141114642.9122.000.8622940.9313.613
Dusty HyattNJY161510660.0427.004.20392461.51641.046
Jimmy GunnNED161514642.9508.333.57372464.91540.538
J.B. FrizzellCLE16108675.0467.675.75161381.3850.033
Marcus GarrettCHI161612650.0335.502.75391948.7923.133
Gary McCrackenNOS16156583.35511.009.17211152.4942.952
Dan BlackwellNJY141310550.0367.203.60281967.91242.938
Todd BanksCIN16159555.6387.604.22432455.81330.234
Charles RileyHOU16127571.4469.206.57472451.11838.335
Dusty FarrellATL161311545.5387.603.45231460.9626.117
Norm BlandaDET16168562.5479.405.88331648.51030.342
Kaleb WellsBAK161311545.5255.002.2718738.9422.228
Daryl ClintonMIN1678562.5275.403.38302170.01136.727
Clarence HardenCHE16455100.0326.406.40251976.0520.014
Alexander HughesOAK161614535.7316.202.21441636.41125.029
Randy ShieldsRIV16127571.4357.005.00271451.91244.435
Adam BradfordTBY161610550.0428.404.20301343.31033.330
Broderick PriorSFO16169555.6153.001.67292379.31241.441
Wesley JankowskiBAK161412541.7316.202.58422661.91535.737
Billy PerezMIL1616583.3173.402.83231878.31043.527
Eddie SkudrisGBY14139444.4133.251.44181583.31055.623
Clyde PiankoNJY16159444.4338.253.67322062.5618.829
Artie AndersenMIN16115480.0266.505.20271763.01140.722
Ken LucasBAL16169444.451.250.5617952.9529.418
Lawrence RodgersIND1689444.4153.751.67131076.917.78
Nickolas BeyerCLE16158450.0287.003.5011654.5327.330
Renaldo HuangSEA16146466.7287.004.67282175.01864.337
Aiden WoodsMIA1617457.171.751.00251040.0312.028
Austin GattiMIN1647457.130.750.43000.000.015
Leland DenningDAL1007457.1133.251.86341852.9823.527
Kenneth FletcherGBY13138450.0153.751.88211047.6733.325
Hugh PerryCHE16168450.0348.504.25191052.6631.632
Eddie MonroeCAR15109333.3144.671.56311135.5722.628
Archie PardeeIND16144375.0227.335.50282071.4932.131
Phillip SingletonHOU16114375.0237.675.75321856.31237.525
Lamar HarriganCAR1654375.0155.003.75261661.5726.919
Edwin SuppleRIV16167342.9248.003.43382052.61026.332
Ezra GivensCHI1586350.0227.333.6717741.2423.520
Matthew DombrowskiPHI161611327.33210.672.91361747.21027.830
Ellis HardingTEN16164375.0206.675.00311445.21032.334
Darius LakeLAS16164250.0199.504.75361747.21233.326
Jorge ShultzNYK14126233.3189.003.00342058.81647.141
Earl PittardMAN1687228.6147.002.00472961.71327.724
Keegan McElroyTBY161310220.031.500.30271763.0933.329
Jamal WoodsonLAS16169111.155.000.56231356.5626.126
Grayson HarrisMIL16156116.71515.002.50291758.61137.928
Luther McGeePHI15156116.700.000.00251456.0936.032

ReturnsTeamGPGSPRYardsAvgTDKRYardsAvgTD
Dillon DesimoneDAL1616389514.21000.00
Enrique FlemingCIN1616535069.51000.00
Harold HendersonCLE1675163712.50000.00
Reginald HerdegNED1624691019.8236321.00
Bill FieldsCHI165451703.801017617.60
Josh ShakeSEA16164353612.50511723.40
Kennedy MaloneBAL16164342810.01000.00
R.J. GuttingNJY162432235.20000.00
Alejandro SchultzMIA1611423548.41000.00
Jacob FigurelleGBY1644261914.72000.00
Hugh PerryCHE1616412666.502854219.40
Randy ShieldsRIV16124142810.41000.00
Austin GattiMIN164413558.71000.00
Harold ZardiackasIND160402666.70000.00
Roman CunninghamMAN1615402075.20000.00
Jimmy TharpLAS163392737.002780429.81
Caleb ThomasonTBY161392215.70000.00
Jake BetrozoffBAK167383138.2159318.60
Evan RichmondDET160382396.30000.00
Zane BlackburnWAS1611373619.802044222.10
Braden BoneNOS1615373679.91000.00
Carter KinneyOAK1403737310.11000.00
Tracy HammonsNYK16163539811.402773527.20
Al SanfordCAR1414342978.702977126.60
Cristian MaganaMIL136342246.60000.00
Artie HardenSFO16132931310.81000.00
Edgar BryantPHI1012526410.602049824.90
Allen WhitfieldHOU100251977.90000.00
Dennis NewtonPIT168231637.1040101225.31
Bo CraneMIL1678354.403469820.50
Francisco DonovanRIV168000.0040114528.61
William ShapiroTBY160000.003769518.80
Jared DillickKCY1615000.003791424.70
Duane HoustonGBY161000.003690025.00
Trevor AdamsOAK1613000.003687424.31
Kris FinchCIN163000.003479323.31
Shaun CoffeyMAN163000.003371521.70
Ezekiel TerrellCLE1616000.003194230.41
Grayson MathewsDET1616000.003167921.90
Ike GibsonCHI1616000.002957419.80
Orlando LittleNOS164000.002999734.42
Mitchell WhitfieldHOU164000.002962321.50
Floyd WoodenIND160000.002971824.80
Billy MaxeySFO110000.002967923.41
Brandon SamuelsDAL160000.002872225.80
Oliver FergusonMIA1615000.002761322.70
Calvin RudmanTEN162000.002760822.50
Frankie GreeneBAK169000.002454722.80
Ezra BrewerSEA1616000.002468528.50
Harrison KellyNED1510000.002468628.61

KickingTeamGPGSFGFGAPctLong40+FGAttPct50+FGAttPctPATAttPct
Dashawn StansellCLE160414493.255141687.522100.0454697.8
Kaden BriggsOAK160374288.155141973.72366.71919100.0
Arnold BeckerCAR160333691.75091275.01250.0272896.4
Aidan PendergraftTEN160334082.557132065.07887.5293193.5
George BaileyMIN160323591.4547977.811100.0303196.8
Cornelius BoyerNED160324178.051132259.12366.7293290.6
Kevin JohnstoneATL160313491.254121485.74580.0414395.3
Caiden MulderDAL160313588.65571163.61333.3202195.2
Richie BoydBAL160303781.14851145.5010.03232100.0
Marshall MarshallNYK160303293.848121485.7000.0383997.4
Lionel ShawSEA160303683.35291560.01333.3394390.7
Gabe CarlinWAS160293193.55081080.01333.3394195.1
Bradley WeaverCHI160293582.953162272.75771.4222684.6
Neal MarriottLAS160273381.853101662.53560.02727100.0
Drew PooleNJY160273090.04881080.0010.0202290.9
Jack HernandezMAN160263868.458102245.531030.01818100.0
Tre HooperPHI160263281.350111668.81425.0303196.8
Blaine BundyMIL160263086.74991275.0000.0303196.8
Eugene CavilIND160253278.14861346.2020.0212295.5
Frederick BruceDET150242885.74961060.0020.0394292.9
Seth FlemingSFO160232785.2526875.011100.0363894.7
Jackie BellNOS160222781.54661060.0000.0525496.3
Devan GossageCIN160212391.3444666.7000.0222395.7
Manuel FarrCHE1602121100.04966100.0000.03434100.0
Eugene Van PeltRIV1602020100.04855100.0000.0343694.4
Shane LongleyTBY160202387.0536875.02450.0252696.2
Bryant SzaboMIA160202290.9566875.02366.781080.0
Ross EverettPIT160192867.95061346.21333.3171894.4
DeAndre GerhardtGBY120192382.6566966.722100.0272993.1
Eddie TuiososopoKCY100152171.4494850.0000.02020100.0
Antonio ChapmanHOU160141877.85271163.611100.0353697.2
Dana GoodwinKCY60121866.75251145.51250.0131586.7
Ronnie MullinBAK160111957.9484850.0000.0141687.5

PuntingTeamGPGSPuntYardsAvgNtYdsAvgLongIn20
Noah PiggMIA160141656146.5516536.67245
Dixon EzellNJY160125567645.4451936.27442
Lance GlennHOU160112530747.4452340.46744
Gustavo FloydLAS160113530346.9459540.76643
Max KinsellaCIN160121518942.9459037.96751
Landon BauerOAK160108494245.8413138.36740
Emmitt BaileyCAR160107494246.2429340.16733
Luis VaughnTBY160106487846.0410038.76341
Michael BaskinPIT16099482848.8395840.06839
Korey TinkerMIN160110479443.6404936.86131
Barry NortonMAN160113473541.9385234.16339
Sherman JosephRIV16099464146.9380238.47240
Damon HeimburgerNYK16099463646.8370737.47134
Chase ConleyWAS16094459448.9369739.37333
Tanner DevineTEN160102446043.7381137.46844
Dave KindleyIND160110441640.1387635.26137
Ron MaconGBY16097440145.4385639.86447
Kent BranchATL160104440042.3376736.26439
Scottie MusgroveSFO16095437146.0359737.96338
Dakota StricklandDAL130103431441.9358334.86038
Buddy MahoneyCHE160104429641.3386137.16029
Rich NewmanBAL16098416942.5349135.66628
K.C. BridgesNOS16085406347.8325538.37435
Travis LandersMIL16095403142.4344036.26031
Ronnie MullinBAK16087398445.8328737.86241
Toby GurleyCHI16088389644.3329037.46431
Edwin WagnerDET16087380343.7322437.16333
Pete GallowayPHI16084373344.4311537.16430
Scottie DelgadoKCY16078340643.7296938.16031
Darrell DeAngelisNED11066307246.5274341.67130
Emmanuel BaggettSEA11071299042.1254035.85925
Lewis HutchinsCLE16065298846.0239836.96125
Stan ForemanNED5025100040.084333.7518
Christian RichardSEA501986945.777440.7579
J.R. FruthDAL301667942.455434.6636

DefenseTeamGPGSTackleAssistSackBlockHurrQBKncRPlayPPlayPRPctTkPct
Shaun PetkovichPIT1616139480.00004915820.017.4
K.C. TuckerMAN1616138433.00114485580.718.3
Austin PageIND1615137317.01894375542.917.7
Johnathan WilsonNOS1616135295.02333656451.616.7
Reuben NortonMIN1616132342.51104165680.817.1
Duane AtchersonNYK1616129391.01303716890.715.9
Gregory BrooksGBY16161212610.03564196302.915.0
Shaquille WellinsOAK1615115301.00214244610.716.5
Malik RamseyNJY1616114403.01233946011.015.8
Roman PriceCHE1616112440.00104495180.216.1
Aidan GibsonPIT1614112331.01214555180.815.0
Weston SomervilleNED1414112428.01404054612.818.7
Jace MuellerDAL1615112242.01104185790.713.8
Glenn BurgessRIV1616110350.52004246060.414.1
Terrell DoleDAL1616110475.501184256272.615.4
Ray HefnerHOU1613108331.00004225350.214.8
Levon McGregorRIV1615107312.50103974680.716.2
Andy HensonPHI1614106271.00003755050.215.2
Caiden KoserDAL1616106300.00004356300.012.8
Vinny HinesMIA1616106243.01604365901.713.0
Gabriel FrederickTEN1616102260.00003926530.012.2
Darrin McLaneSEA1616101370.00003976090.013.7
Brant FranzTEN1616101311.00003926530.212.7
Chandler BallardMIN1616101273.01203764941.215.1
Craig SerbickiCHI161699280.00303744800.614.9
Grady Vamos Jr.CHE161499301.51104264560.814.8
Alvin ArellanoBAK161698340.00103806140.213.3
Andrew RichardIND161697300.00204606030.311.9
Willie GomezOAK141497361.50213554960.715.8
Martin WebbDET161696144.01103425191.213.2
Amari FistePIT161496216.00134695251.312.4
Justics SandersonPHI161493386.51423775292.215.2
Dwight MeierHOU161693271.00004285950.211.8
Gavin WeidmanHOU161693190.00104345990.210.8
Parker LakeCLE161692250.00103765670.212.4
J.R. ConklinCAR141492373.00003855380.614.3
Casey SettelmaierTEN161591293.00203454771.015.0
Erik DonaldsonWAS151591321.00113445940.313.2
Jorge SoutherlandCLE161590250.01103565120.413.2
Cornelius StavrinosATL151389284.00143153851.317.3
Jessie SpindlerLAS161689302.50383574921.114.3
Jimmie CordsenMIA121288272.01203573801.315.9
Winfred HoustonGBY161587280.00103885720.212.0
Korey BanksNOS161587363.00103706660.612.2
Brody SerranoSEA161586421.51203604351.016.3
Efrain WayneMIA151086231.00003904160.213.6
Lee KerrSFO161584242.01003544490.713.7
Ezekiel FergusonNED161684440.00004725410.012.6
LeCharles PetersTBY161584321.01224015510.712.3
Walt McCarthyCHI161683322.00103484550.714.6
Eugene CarlisleSEA161683237.50523955902.111.5
Al SanfordCAR141483340.51103844990.513.3
Richie GoddardCIN161583311.51223974501.013.6
Charles AllenHOU161383390.01544035101.213.4
Drake PoyskyBAK161683360.00003766220.011.9
Horace MarshallBAL161382321.00113444170.515.1
Donald HamptonMIL161681230.01203955020.611.6
Dalton AllenWAS161681171.00003836240.29.8
Rodney NicasPHI161681359.021224095853.912.6
Salvador HansenGBY161581352.00203924700.913.7
Noah BrandonKCY161380261.00003473950.314.4
Roosevelt SinclairHOU121080226.50633123493.616.4
Phil MachadoCHE161478260.01014334810.211.4
Cole FredrickGBY161678250.00004156280.09.9
Bo WalkerMAN161678171.02104405520.79.7
Enrique FlemingCIN161677190.51204545940.69.2
Cole HuttonATL161677420.00103825970.212.2
Tyrone ShinkleDAL16157672.00004276050.38.2
Shaun HinesBAL161576360.00003865520.011.9
Bryant DawsonKCY16975153.00302543441.715.6
Raul BlackburnCAR131175232.01102963461.215.6
Clarence CoganBAL161175120.00002442740.016.8
Brant ChaffinBAK161675151.00003715890.29.5
Herman MillerNOS161674290.00003555820.011.0
Scott Van PeltOAK161573280.00003904380.012.2
Javier PettigrewOAK161673250.50104265750.39.8
Lonnie WattersNYK121272151.00232664000.813.2
J.C. CoteMAN16771151.00733003932.012.6
Anaesthesia YagerCHI151571230.00003855730.09.8
Owen WhitePHI161471220.00003204920.011.5
Louie TatumBAL151470146.01983284473.611.6
Jumbo ClementsDET161670203.00003795800.59.7
Brody HendersonNJY161670110.00103635350.29.0
Brayden DalyTBY161670180.00003975450.09.3
Donnie CurleyTEN16970258.0011102844614.113.8
Dylan KienCIN161670190.01004646020.28.3
Ezra ClemonsNED141370140.00103833870.310.9
Glen PerroneNED161070203.51243263651.813.5
Gustavo SchwartzKCY161070220.01112563400.615.4
Samuel McGeeCIN161570212.50104425710.69.2
Jonah CarpenterLAS131069191.00212523390.915.1
Jim HowardNYK131368190.00103015640.210.1
Louie QuanGBY1312681812.501093175004.512.1
Earnest TubbsCIN161667277.561984505735.79.9
Clay ChandlerRIV161666280.01004226140.29.1
Josue AlcornMIL16965200.50202763000.814.8
Thurman LincolnOAK161665251.00204365930.58.8
Carter CortezPIT161664180.00004474870.08.8
Walt NelsonMIA161664204.011364155163.59.5
Jordan ShaferMIN16562156.00462203353.015.0
Dalton SecoraOAK1616621511.0420184345676.28.8
Drew BriganceSFO161662219.0114203695354.510.2
Shaquille ArntsonNED1615591311.52964184505.09.6
Micah LaMarcheTBY161559195.521193574554.110.3
Melvin WhiteRIV131259246.01633284692.811.2
Blaine StatonDAL131157186.00523394472.510.3
Zach HammondsMIL161456199.52202852954.614.6
Roger AckermanMIN161155246.52903274074.311.6
Irv ReavisATL121054235.51122643812.012.8
Gage MontaltoCHI161653195.042153986084.97.7
Peyton DudaPIT141453195.5210154124613.88.9
Ernie SamuelsNYK1616521118.5627283816857.57.6
Caden LyleTBY1616521311.021113774934.98.7
Brody FrankelMAN1613522011.0220164245196.48.8
Damian ConklinSEA161650137.041413795084.97.9
Gabe McKinnonMIL161649226.55543904743.59.0
Hugh HasanMAN16134988.53813684604.27.9
T.J. SheaCIN161548225.531024025163.68.2
Dillon GriffinWAS161648167.0325103444907.18.5
Brady CraneCHE1614481515.04334343650110.48.3
Marc AngleTBY1514472114.0525303895448.18.8
Douglas WebsterGBY16154697.041113744814.67.3
Camden LynchBAK161646167.0423113726155.57.0
Darrell KellyATL161644127.541683575075.47.3
Zack BellWAS1616431012.572033455806.87.1
Miguel WigginsRIV161542237.551204015204.77.9
Jerry GibbonsDET161641156.02803615173.17.1
Salvador SpencerCLE1616411811.0022193484617.28.7
Donald KnightWAS16941155.51402574692.28.5
Greg GoguenSFO161540165.581193806074.06.2
Sammy GloverKCY161339205.01433784782.17.5
Skip GillespieBAL161537146.041013513975.07.6
Justin PhanNJY161637188.00813424593.57.9
Emmitt RichterDET161637188.0423263685726.16.7
Devon PetersCAR141237197.021553584495.37.8
Myles WandCLE1610371210.00721743265.211.8
Jerald YoungGBY16736155.521242944354.57.8
Terrell PaolettiDAL168361413.5210113294915.27.7
Mickey HoweMIA161636116.551453154166.17.3
Luke ManalangHOU161336146.511303784924.26.5
Edward FicorelliSEA161536145.0215143645564.06.0
Ivan KeslerIND151435119.012243464307.47.1
Skip BurnhamCAR161435166.02313964632.46.6
Lewis HinesNOS101034137.5424222343789.48.9
Frank ClarkPIT13133368.51423373344.07.1
Marlon ParrishTEN161633913.0525213635877.35.8
Bernie BanksMIN161633115.05603794733.45.8
Dominic HastingsATL161432105.071333665344.75.2
Jaylen HornerBAL1613145.02401082025.412.9
Tyrus RogersLAS121231186.0220282573937.18.5
Deion KurreDAL109311113.52202023932610.99.8
Collin GibsonNOS161531146.01822654213.67.4
Tyrus DavidsonNOS161330118.5513193195305.05.8
Lincoln SchwartzBAL161630136.0321103495085.95.7
Gilbert ClemonsOAK161529138.0713174215295.35.3
Ernie WeiserBAL1532986.01471623213.48.9
Andrew MayesNJY1632685.00101462432.510.0
Clyde WilsonBAK1682558.561322263368.26.9
Garrett BunningSFO1672546.54762114174.25.7
Randall GreeneOAK161024135.51312333023.17.9
Ben NunesCLE161524115.0511143083935.35.7
Eddie PrasifkaPIT1682485.02312193402.96.6
Chris MotaHOU161124125.01102203701.96.9
Percy ChavesNOS15523125.52641833593.87.5
Norman HornPHI14122275.011132673964.35.1
Leonardo KelsoNJY1682265.53712192416.47.3
Leslie MaassTEN1352186.027101903803.96.1
Marcus JenningsNJY1622055.01601162474.98.3
Seth RoseMIN15101896.56662333265.76.0
Langston ShawBAL1611866.02201092793.67.7
Gerald HillIND12101726.01842182925.14.9
Kody MeyerDET1631785.52801702985.26.5
Ricardo StarlingSFO161515149.0422123143819.25.5
Owen AlcottDET121213115.501192143105.35.6
Marvin TylerNOS1641245.5176692345.87.1

Pass DefenseTeamGPGSIntsIRYdsIRTDDefnCaughtPPlayPDPct
Bo FieldsHOU161692302123359887.5
Shaun HinesBAL161561871133555285.1
Cole HuttonATL16166223283359783.4
Owen WhitePHI161469073849281.8
Wyatt HallIND15156130164253180.4
Charles AllenHOU16136141255751075.9
Gabriel FrederickTEN16165320116965376.3
Brant FranzTEN16165150115165380.0
Jumbo ClementsDET1616570114058082.2
Arnie LannerCAR1414565094553880.1
Anaesthesia YagerCHI1515563184757379.3
Desmond MardlingTBY1111594083138883.2
Donald HamptonMIL161654073150282.6
Duane DoyleBAL161595132027484.6
Teddy BranchMIL163521021818285.7
Lionel TerryPIT16165120112754581.0
Al SanfordCAR14144320185949979.4
Maxwell CornynPIT16164340145055580.2
Brody RyderCLE1515420144751680.8
Brody HendersonNJY16164802125253578.7
Malik RamseyNJY16164540125060179.6
Samuel McGeeCIN1615440113757182.1
Reuben BauerSFO1312471192950483.0
Leroy WoodsonIND1111429183536980.5
Korey BanksNOS1615428074666678.8
Eugene CarlisleSEA1616455173859080.2
Tracy JacksonPHI1616426062957781.8
Edgar SuggsRIV165451162427383.4
J.J. WestCAR1110453061936385.0
Duane ForbesOAK16154108153553179.8
Dennis KelleyNYK1616433052949181.2
Richie BradleyRIV119426052837681.2
Everett BarrettCIN1615439052442482.5
Ike GibsonCHI16164121142854781.2
Drake PoyskyBAK16163240153862282.5
Austin PageIND1615300134855479.3
Vinny HinesMIA16163100125459077.7
Noah BrandonKCY16133631113939579.8
Lonnie WattersNYK12123501113640080.9
Renaldo FitzgeraldNYK1610336092452683.3
Jackie RusheDET1616378191742185.8
Jace MuellerDAL161536185957974.8
Roman PriceCHE1616383184351878.1
Mack AroraNYK16123103183756279.8
Mo ChapmanNJY1616345083045481.3
Terrell DoleDAL16162871184362781.9
Darrin McLaneSEA1616250144260980.5
Enrique FlemingCIN16162741133359482.1
Vincent BurkhardtLAS16142681133145482.5
Reuben NortonMIN1616200126456874.3
Clay ChandlerRIV16162151125461477.1
Dylan KienCIN161621152125160277.6
Andrew RichardIND1616220123360381.7
Isaiah DillonMIN16162180113754180.1
Mike SwordCLE1616260112658282.7
Johnathan WilsonNOS16162100106864573.7
Tyrone ShinkleDAL161521151105760575.5
Patrick SowardDAL14142130103652079.8
Willie GomezOAK1414228095149675.1
Craig SerbickiCHI161629094648076.3
Brody SerranoSEA1615235093743578.4
Jared DillickKCY1615217093752879.2
Ralph SlyeBAK12620091625986.5
Javier PettigrewOAK1616273184957576.2
Joel BishopCHI1615213083349779.6
Raul BlackburnCAR1311275082934679.8
Steven ThomasonMAN16131330163446182.1
Glenn BurgessRIV1616100145560676.7
Myles HuttonSEA1412190143145581.9
Gavin WeidmanHOU1616100135759975.8
Aidan GibsonPIT1614110134951876.9
Shaun PetkovichPIT1616100125258276.4
Jake BetrozoffBAK167150122537982.6
Duane AtchersonNYK16161160117568972.5
Thurman LincolnOAK16161421115159376.3
John SurryNOS1611100112837681.0
Brayden DalyTBY1616100105054575.6
Irv ReavisATL12101420103238178.9
Alfred BarkerMIN151510091654583.4
Jim HowardNYK1313110085356474.2
Jerald BeyerLAS141410083948276.7
Jeffrey RichmondGBY1616119183359079.2
Erick BrowningCHI167182182632179.2
J.R. ConklinCAR1414000153953879.5
Alvin ArellanoBAK1616000144461478.4
K.C. TuckerMAN1616000125855873.7
Brant ChaffinBAK1616000125058976.0
Parker LakeCLE1616000124656776.7
Abel FranciaSEA1616000113140878.8
Martin WebbDET1616000105351973.4
Jessie SpindlerLAS1616000104649274.8
Walt McCarthyCHI161600094745573.4
Andres HakimCIN141300093347677.8
Bo WalkerMAN161600085055273.8
Clarence ChangMIL161600083552377.2
Kennedy MaloneBAL161600082856079.3
William SanfordMAN16300081823280.4
Jorge MayersWAS15900081734681.5

BlockingTeamGPGSKRBKROBPctPnckSkAPPlaySPctRPlayOPct
Shane GuessMIA16163416920.1343091.359728.3
Stephen MorrisonCLE16164811442.11376081.247923.8
Shane NewbyCLE16164811143.21866081.047223.5
Darnell PearsallNJY16163410632.11116801.640925.9
Harrison JeffriesDET16163410532.4175731.247122.3
Lionel HearstPHI16164510443.3256210.845522.9
Reginald FullerBAK16165010348.5776511.146822.0
Brian SikmaWAS16163510134.74136552.039725.4
Lamar BiggsSEA16162510124.8485811.448420.9
Anthony McGregorRIV16163410034.0176361.138226.2
Francisco CapstickIND1616239823.5086441.238425.5
Max FultonTEN1616349735.1575781.247020.6
Nolan PryorNOS1616459348.4845840.743721.3
Bernie HelmickSEA1616289330.1285761.447719.5
Gino HatcherBAK1616369338.7346510.646120.2
Perry PatersonKCY1616279329.0446020.743021.6
Greg AllenGBY1616239324.7155940.840423.0
Claude KunzTEN1616309332.3045780.747019.8
Chester FieldsCHE1616319233.7986231.341822.0
Dashawn HaleMIA1616189119.8013270.360215.1
Tony TalleyMIA1616149015.6033081.057715.6
Maurice ReidWAS1616328736.8016550.239721.9
Omar BartonCIN1615328736.8265631.138622.5
Terry HensonCLE1515448750.6595731.642620.4
Ernie SchwartzTEN1616348639.5025780.347018.3
Micheal ThomasonBAL1616328637.2135940.540021.5
Alan JacobsBAK1414378444.08105291.940820.6
Marvin CarpenterLAS1616338439.30116291.742419.8
Tre BartrumCHI1616368442.9355550.945318.5
Glenn CliftonLAS1616398347.01106421.642419.6
Drake BrinkBAL1616248328.9046090.742219.7
Phillip FitzgeraldDAL1616288333.7176461.141020.2
Moe EmersonPHI1515398347.0545820.742919.3
Kim RichmondTBY1616348241.5585951.342719.2
Kurt PickerillATL1616338240.2235910.542619.2
Rodney PalmerSEA1616228226.8115810.248416.9
Rex FarrellMAN1616298235.41126381.942119.5
Bryce AuseLAS1616398148.1056420.842918.9
Trent CooperCHI1616338140.7285431.544918.0
Morris GiantonioDET1616318038.8085731.447117.0
Dale GlennCHE1616388047.5186221.339920.1
Neil BanksWAS1616288035.0066550.939720.2
Damian GoloboyMIL1313257832.1034350.734422.7
Dustin HuffmanPHI1616347843.6296211.445517.1
Trent RamseyKCY1515227828.2355300.938120.5
Malachi PhillipsOAK1616157819.20126251.938120.5
Micah RoseBAL1515197724.7065381.139519.5
Phillip BartonPIT1616277735.1276361.134022.6
Dashawn RiversKCY1616247631.6315710.241018.5
Johnnie FlanneryCAR1515237630.3075831.237920.1
Dustin KramerNOS1616207427.0175841.243017.2
Chandler HumphriesPHI1616367448.6066211.045516.3
Dennis CorriveauLAS1616307440.5356220.842717.3
Daryl MoneyDET1615237431.1075551.345616.2
Marty KingMIL1212247432.4014170.232822.6
Shaun FranzCIN1616187324.7155850.939618.4
Floyd MillnerNED1616247332.9375781.243516.8
Henry BentonSEA1414197326.0165031.240717.9
Arnie HuttonSFO1616247233.3266590.936419.8
Alfred BlackwellMAN1616207227.8076461.142217.1
Trent KarpHOU1414207227.8295301.733421.6
Zack NicholsMIN1616397154.97126911.734920.3
Kenyon RingroseGBY1616247034.3045960.740617.2
Leonard ViraghOAK1414206929.0155320.934020.3
Deron WaitsOAK1515256836.8045790.736418.7
Deon BradfordATL1515216830.9055580.939417.3
Courtney ChapmanDET1616276839.7365731.047114.4
Cristian ThomasonNED1616286841.2145940.744115.4
Ramon CarpenterHOU1616246835.3086341.340216.9
Bryant WellsNOS1616196827.9085841.443715.6
Les BullockATL1515266838.23155532.739217.3
Marshall HuntleyCHE1515226732.8165661.136518.4
Brayden CrosbyMIA99126717.9051054.833220.2
Hardy BensenGBY1310216731.3013810.328523.5
Terrance BeersATL1616206630.3095861.541715.8
Raul GriffinCHE1616286642.4166231.041815.8
Julian ArmstrongBAK1616316647.00156512.346114.3
Erick HingisCLE1616256538.5396081.547913.6
Devante HammondNJY1616196529.2086801.240915.9
Riddick BartonSFO1414256538.5045500.731120.9
Peter AllegrettiNED1212216532.3044370.932819.8
Hayden StevensMIA1616116516.9023160.657711.3
Brant WatsonTBY1212326450.0464251.428422.5
Dalton BaxterNJY1616236435.93126801.840915.6
Corey SheldonSFO1616256439.1136220.534518.6
David GonzalesCIN1313206431.3024780.432619.6
Lawrence CrutcherNJY1616196429.70116801.640915.6
Colby ForemanSFO1616266440.61146592.136417.6
Billy DawseyTEN1515166325.4325470.443314.5
Spencer RichardsonNJY1616116317.5076801.040915.4
Lukas HannahMAN1616136320.6066350.941915.0
Lorenzo BensonDAL1313226235.5175051.431319.8
Calvin StoneNYK1616166126.2166510.932918.5
Alex FoulgerMAN1313216134.4085091.632818.6
Dominic HapeHOU1616166126.2076341.140215.2
Clay ColePIT1616266043.3086361.334017.6
Perry ZastudilDET1616206033.3045730.747112.7
Tony GarrisonCAR1616126020.0066101.039715.1
Ellis BucknerRIV1313275846.6254571.125822.5
Tito BecklesMAN1616135822.4086281.341813.9
Pat HickmanRIV1515255843.1055620.935816.2
Jared WheelerPIT1616195733.3286361.334016.8
Javier CarlsonNED1313145724.6074781.536315.7
Roosevelt PostonCAR1010185632.1003550.025122.3
Gabe OgliviePIT1616175530.9076011.233616.4
Vito WhitfieldIND1616175530.9066181.037614.6
Glen UpshawRIV1616165529.10206353.138214.4
Devan HuddlestonTBY1616185433.3015970.242812.6
Luther StenerudCHI1616185433.3195381.744812.1
Preston RiveroSFO1616165330.2156590.836414.6
Mel KaplanATL1515225341.5185581.439413.5
Russell GallandBAK1616215339.60136512.046111.5
Roman ThorntonTBY1612165230.8024950.433415.6
Bracy MillerMIN1414195236.5246140.729017.9
Dakota WallaceMIN1413145226.9175301.327019.3
Monty BarrettTBY1616165230.8285971.342812.1
Leo SimsNYK1010185234.6264041.524421.3
Greg SawyerOAK1414185135.3175211.333815.1
Monty TatumNOS1515175133.3055460.939812.8
Hayden ThompsonMIL1212145127.5033950.831516.2
Will GrayIND141485115.7045490.732415.7
Kristopher YovanovitsCIN1616195137.31115751.939412.9
Cameron PalmerKCY1616205040.0066021.042511.8
Ike TchoukaleffGBY1616155030.0155960.840612.3
Erick SouthreyCAR1414125024.0175121.434014.7
Shaquille FeighnyWAS1616205040.0066550.938912.9
Roger OliverIND1414224944.90155372.833414.7
Joel FlynnCHI98174835.4322420.821222.6
David WittHOU1414134827.1085551.435013.7
Deon MarzanoLAS1514154831.3045260.834613.9
Marco LaneIND1211174835.40114912.226418.2
Peyton BerryhillBAL1616144829.2086091.342211.4

MiscellaneousTeamGPGSFumRecovFRecTDForcedSTTckSTPlyTDs2PCnvPointsYdFSAvg/GAPYdsAvg/G
Dashawn StansellCLE160000001430016800.000.0
Kevin JohnstoneATL160000001230013400.000.0
Kaden BriggsOAK160000001170013000.000.0
Lionel ShawSEA160000001280012900.000.0
Marshall MarshallNYK160000001180012800.000.0
Aidan PendergraftTEN160000001180012800.000.0
Gabe CarlinWAS160000001160012600.000.0
George BaileyMIN160000001130012600.000.0
Arnold BeckerCAR160000001120012600.000.0
Cornelius BoyerNED160000001190012500.000.0
Richie BoydBAL160000001150012200.000.0
Jackie BellNOS160000001200011800.000.0
Caiden MulderDAL160000001100011300.000.0
Frederick BruceDET150000001090011100.000.0
Bradley WeaverCHI160000001080010900.000.0
Neal MarriottLAS160000001050010800.000.0
Tre HooperPHI160000001080010800.000.0
Blaine BundyMIL160000001030010800.000.0
Seth FlemingSFO160000001040010500.000.0
Drew PooleNJY16000000980010100.000.0
Manuel FarrCHE1600000090009700.000.0
Jack HernandezMAN1600000099009600.0271.7
Eugene CavilIND1600000097009600.000.0
Eugene Van PeltRIV1600000093009400.000.0
Braden BoneNOS16151000520615090106066.3142789.2
Shane LongleyTBY1600000087008500.000.0
Devan GossageCIN1600000081008500.000.0
Efrain GriffinGBY1615200014814084152195.1152195.1
DeAndre GerhardtGBY1200000082008400.000.0
Deon QuarlesWAS161640000013078128380.2128380.2
Nickolas BeyerCLE16153000278130782001125.12076129.8
Antonio ChapmanHOU1600000087007700.000.0
Ross EverettPIT1600000091007400.000.0
Ezekiel TerrellCLE1616100006812072124377.72185136.6
Ezra BrewerSEA1616110007011168108267.61767110.4
Bryant SzaboMIA1600000069006800.000.0
Bobby MiddletonMIL16155000021110661946121.61946121.6
Donte ChukwumaLAS161310000011066144190.1144190.1
Grayson MathewsDET161612001724611066128880.51970123.1
Eddie TuiososopoKCY1000000067006500.000.0
Jimmy StinchcombPHI166800003910060100963.1113270.8
Troy SalasNOS160300132731006081951.281951.2
Danny KaplanDET160300001710060120975.6120975.6
Darrin StrubleBAL164600002049054149293.3149293.3
Frankie GreeneBAK169410009290542184136.52741171.3
Artie HardenSFO1613200041329054118974.3150293.9
Mitchell FoxNOS1615100000905492057.592057.5
Wes NetterNYK16130100296905483852.483852.4
Robbie EliasNYK12120100021905489874.889874.8
Bert CraigBAK700000050004900.000.0
Dana GoodwinKCY600000050004900.000.0
Irv WhelihanOAK1612410012168048111869.9111869.9
Colton LucasKCY16321003303804872945.672945.6
Tevin CochraneRIV1614200011048048122276.4122276.4
Burt HallSEA16000003300804826616.626616.6
Ronnie MullinBAK16000000142004700.000.0
Gerald SchultzNED16591011597042123877.4123877.4
Zane BlackburnWAS161140001205704265741.1146091.3
Shaun RidderHOU1616300000704276948.176948.1
Taylor WilliamsonTBY16103000289704297060.697060.6
Maxwell MonroeDAL12321025164704236730.636730.6
Kai EllardTEN161321001577042134283.9134283.9
Clarence HardenCHE16421015189704297661.097661.0
Daquan HeitzLAS1616100009634283051.983051.9
Gary McCrackenNOS16150101182587042130881.8130881.8
Hugh BolandATL16160000055704274946.874946.8
Shane PattonBAL163011011133704294659.1102764.2
Kelvin MichiKCY1613010000613877448.477448.4
Tracy HammonsNYK161661000189603679749.81930120.6
Austin GattiMIN16450000168603686754.2122276.4
Jonah JamesSFO166410000603674846.874846.8
Adam ChapmanCHE161230000776036100562.8100562.8
Mitchell EllardKCY14133100167603686361.686361.6
Duane UvegesIND161611000116036108367.7108367.7
Daniel BaskettNJY1671002211716036146591.6146591.6
Ellis HardingTEN16161000094603688855.588855.5
Norm BlandaDET161600002536036103864.9103864.9
Dashawn FujimotoMIN16201004262523467842.472445.3
Raul ColemanRIV16121000011513269543.473846.1
Dennis NewtonPIT16871011175503089355.82068129.3
Mack GiefekeDAL16060005138503094358.994358.9
Tevin WozniczkaATL16105100047503082251.499362.1
Randy ShieldsRIV16123000094503078549.1121375.8
Hugh PerryCHE161630000179503070944.3151794.8
Wesley CooperPHI16820003207503094058.894058.8
Tyrell FolandBAL16152100048503086253.986253.9
Ernest SincoHOU162200001503099662.399662.3
Billy PerezMIL16122101123503052933.156435.3
Thomas YunkerSEA771100015503064592.164592.1
Jared BatesMIN13131000031503085365.686766.7
Anthony ConwayBAK10210001130503019519.519519.5
Mel FreelsTBY16510004202503083051.983051.9
Jimmie MonroeDET1616100000503082051.382051.3
Kody ParlimanCHI16010019286503071044.471044.4
Jimmy GunnNED1615120007503077548.477548.4
Curtis HardenSFO1616100000503087254.587254.5
Darrell CraigKCY16161000005030136085.0136085.0
Jeffery RiceCHE1616110000503080950.680950.6
Ronald ShepardWAS16150000005030103864.9103864.9
Bradley NewsomeATL16300004137503074146.3119074.4
Charles RileyHOU16120000037503083652.383652.3
Darrin MustafaNYK16300002137503021213.323014.4
Donovan BorgersonSFO1610000000503074146.374146.3
Marcus GarrettCHI161600021376503084652.984652.9
Johnnie McKenzieGBY400000029002700.000.0
Corey LosethTEN1615110000412661038.161038.1
Dusty HyattNJY16151100065412693658.5136385.2
Wesley JankowskiBAK1614100000412686754.286754.2
Lewis GrayTBY1614210000402457535.957535.9
Frank PrestonTEN16120017234402464140.164140.1
Edwin WintersWAS16020006277402451131.951131.9
Adam BradfordTBY1616220000402476347.776647.9
Carlton CurrierCIN161221000954024102464.0103164.4
Cary GoodwinCLE1612000060402483752.383752.3
Bradley EdensDET1616100000402447029.447029.4
Gary CosterMAN161610000464024107567.2111969.9
Warren D'ElisaNOS16141000025402458336.458336.4
Xavier OlinATL163100004640241157.21438.9
Eli DunlapCAR161010001157402432920.632920.6
Broderick PriorSFO1616100000402497460.997460.9
Neal HatcherSFO1050000111402439339.339339.3
Dan BlackwellNJY1413010000402481658.381658.3
Grayson HarrisMIL16150200044402470043.870043.8
Chester TrujilloTEN161000000402435422.135422.1
Jorge ShultzNYK1412000115224402488563.2101772.6
Daryl ClintonMIN16700002107402469743.669743.6
Jackie JordanNED1616000002402480750.480750.4
Donald CollierATL1411000000402457941.457941.4
Jackie SchwartzCHE16160000074402461938.771044.4
Harrison KellyNED15100000190402428218.896864.5
B.J. McCarthyBAK13210004238312033826.043833.7
Irving WinslettNYK16169000033301841726.141726.1
Christian LahnumPIT1615510000301863739.863739.8
Jacob FigurelleGBY164410001913018885.570744.2
Kaleb WellsBAK16133000048301862038.869143.2
Sean WinslettKCY1616220000301863339.663339.6
Carl SuttonCIN14112100019301837326.637326.6
Phillip SingletonHOU161120000113301862238.962238.9
Vernon McDougleNYK16020003190301858836.858836.8
Byron MelanconMIA16120002274301841425.941425.9
Eddie SkudrisGBY14131000054301857941.457941.4
Bo CraneMIL1671100098301834421.5107767.3
Collin ByrneIND15710002153301853235.553235.5
Kai SchepperOAK1651000022301843026.948130.1
Erick LittletonMIL11101000028301841137.441137.4
Irving RuckerRIV16310015340301832620.432620.4
Tyler LaszloCAR165110217291301853633.574546.6
Ezra GivensCHI15810001103301857338.257338.2
Dusty FarrellATL16131000032301851031.951031.9
Tyrus BeyerPHI16210005151301837323.337323.3
Maxwell FordHOU10910004191301816116.116116.1
Brady DeneaultBAK15120000340301859139.459139.4
Tommy BonhamDET16000005363301837423.437423.4
Cody GarnerCHI1613030000301878749.278749.2
Zachary JosephWAS15301005238301818412.318412.3
Byron HarperMAN168000004301838123.838123.8
Colton SimmonsRIV16100003169301830419.030419.0
Dustin SandersonBAL15140000061301848332.2102568.3
Clyde PiankoNJY1615000000301865440.965440.9
Otis DavidsonBAK1260000069301837231.037231.0
Ethan VoigtCLE1600000014301817711.117711.1
Darnell GentilePHI15100000030181268.41268.4
Drew BernerCAR149000002301818513.218513.2
Dashawn BruschiGBY1690000363301856835.556835.5
Kelvin CarswellDET151000002213301834523.034523.0
Collin WinsletMIN12100000592301864553.864553.8
Aidan LyonsPIT13101001165301831023.831023.8
Marcus NewmanSEA16160100023301855134.455134.4
Quentin StuartCLE1616000000301849330.849330.8
Brenden FelkerLAS1611010022250301836622.952732.9
Renaldo HuangSEA1614010000301873245.873245.8
Steve FairclothTEN1615000016193301832020.032020.0
Logan RippleGBY1670100034301816710.416710.4
Danny FerrisHOU103000007301814714.714714.7
Lincoln FarmerCHI161111001182211448130.148130.1
Louis McKnightPIT1612000000211449931.249931.2
Francisco CerfCHE1511000023200211455436.955436.9
Luther McGeePHI15150100187211465543.766244.1
Kenneth FletcherGBY1313000000211452440.352440.3
Abel ShannonCHI16151600000201245628.545628.5
Josue RobersonCHE16161100000201228617.928617.9
Howard McNeilKCY16161120000201242126.342126.3
Lionel SmithenHOU1616900000201230218.930218.9
Carson HarveySEA16166000036201280750.480750.4
Trevor AdamsOAK16135100092201249330.8136785.4
Clyde AbramsNOS77400000201222732.422732.4
Jesse DrudgeNED1043000012012767.6767.6
Archie PardeeIND1614320001201272445.372445.3
Jimmy TharpLAS163300015393201259036.91667104.2
Alfredo HanksSEA1403000150201230121.530121.5
Reginald HerdegNED162300002442012855.3105866.1
Jessie KinneySFO1616210002201223414.623414.6
Glenn HenryMIL1616210318176201253133.258536.6
Lawrence RodgersIND1682000044201298061.398061.3
Enrique FlemingCIN161621000134201200.058036.3
Kris FinchCIN16320001150201247329.6126679.1
Martin PruettPHI14420002198201245632.645632.6
Leroy ChapmanSEA14010014239201234824.934824.9
Jay St. MartinNED16910004242201264340.264340.2
Walt GoodingPHI15151000195201251834.598765.8
Orlando LittleNOS16411021166201200.0100762.9
Ramon QuaalCAR13510000101201229222.529222.5
Francisco DonovanRIV168100026350201200.0119274.5
Todd BanksCIN16151000079201271344.673145.7
Dennis SchultzIND1241000296201228323.628323.6
Keegan McElroyTBY161310000103201269343.369343.3
Gary BurnsATL1111010000201231428.531428.5
Stephen BillupsWAS16150000012201291156.993058.1
Brody HendersonNJY16160000093201200.01438.9
Irv WolfsonWAS1412000000201242930.642930.6
Ryan FieldsNJY161001003199201229218.329218.3
Cary MayesRIV1640100233820121358.41358.4
Marco FarrCHI16500000020121308.11308.1
Grant OsborneBAK15400003277201224216.124216.1
Gage MillerCIN1690000044201242226.442226.4
Gregory BrooksGBY161600016205201200.01046.5
Tito FoxHOU161000001201240125.140125.1
Jimmie StephensCIN66000001201216828.016828.0
Branden RossCAR16600002215201225015.625015.6
Alonzo FoleyCLE16000005378201216510.316510.3
Caden AsherCAR15501002150201237424.937424.9
Leon BurkeATL1370000069201247336.447336.4
Dylan KienCIN16160001040201200.01157.2
Shaun JacksonTBY15200001242201215610.415610.4
Aaron WatsonPIT16400000205201225616.025616.0
Lamar HarriganCAR1650100163201249130.749130.7
Edwin SuppleRIV1616000014201276347.776347.7
Jerald LaneTEN16130000021201257235.857235.8
Gregory WayneIND16160100379201239624.840125.1
Caden HamptonMIN1640220061201200.0573.6
Anthony Kemoeatu Jr.MAN165020000201222814.322814.3
Jeffery RichmondBAL16140100327320121449.01449.0
J.B. FrizzellCLE1610010012275201266741.766741.7
Wyatt BuxtonCIN1615000000201243527.243527.2
Craig AndrewsSEA100000000201211611.611611.6
Andres HawesIND16100000027201277948.777948.7
Vincent BurkhardtLAS16140110058201200.0774.8
Cole HuttonATL161600011230201200.022313.9
Malcolm HarrisCAR136000010216201233725.933725.9
DeAndre DunwoodyMIL168000000201227617.327617.3
Gino ComptonNOS162000000201237923.737923.7
Brett McCareinsATL165000011393201238824.338824.3
Leonard DoleRIV1580100019201242828.542828.5
D.J. SpearsDAL16000000138201260037.560037.5
Byron HoustonCLE161000020375201238123.838123.8
Shawn ZimmermanMAN14200000141201237426.737426.7
Charles AllenHOU16130101065201200.01418.8
Bo FieldsHOU16160000022201200.023014.4
Kaden FedolfiNYK137000000201231424.231424.2
Amir ZeyenRIV16600012104201225115.725115.7
Jose DiminnieOAK7100001332012497.0497.0
Maurice SimmonsMAN1300000092201216913.016913.0
Calvin RudmanTEN162000011832012462.965440.9
Edwin WagnerDET1600000099001200.000.0
Damien FullerCHI16300000012101016.31016.3
Dixon EzellNJY1600000016300900.000.0
Earl PittardMAN1681200311011855434.655434.6
Nicky BeemanHOU16141000216811824415.336722.9
Shaun DidierPIT15130100310711832321.532321.5
Andrew McAlpineBAK1690300520611835021.935021.9
Zachary BurtonIND141411000001061138.11138.1
Stan WorrallMIL161680000010639224.539224.5
Barry FinleyTBY161662000010654233.954233.9
Cornell HawkinsCAR141461000010631322.431322.4
Oscar BuschCLE161660000010617811.117811.1
Donovan BarberPHI1110500003106999.0999.0
Kevin DodgeMIN11851000010617816.217816.2
Jake BetrozoffBAK1675001018510600.041125.7
R.J. GuttingNJY16251002254106845.330719.2
Dillon DesimoneDAL1614000021310600.089555.9
Harry JamisonNOS1694000027106935.8935.8
Carter KinneyOAK140400013451061188.449135.1
Curtis GallowayBAL161640000010618011.318011.3
Malcolm PitreCIN15134000021106755.0755.0
Nicky BallardCHI1613000035106865.4865.4
Oliver FergusonMIA16153301714410645928.7107867.4
Ernie HopperMIN88310000106739.1739.1
Derrick RamseyNED11930000810634231.134231.1
Kennedy MaloneBAL16163001012710600.042826.8
Edgar BryantPHI1013100215410617017.093293.2
Eddie MonroeCAR15102100413310661240.861240.8
Travis DouglasNJY1472000315210632022.932022.9
Alejandro SchultzMIA16112001011410600.037423.4
Gavin MurphyBAK143210013210628120.128120.1
Duane SchultzMAN1692101513610697560.997560.9
Alvin LubbersMAN1632000215910627517.227517.2
Luca WallaceGBY151510000010622314.922314.9
Jamal WoodsonLAS161610000110661238.361238.3
Ike GibsonCHI16161101013710600.069543.4
Johnathan SchroederNED1241100312110620417.020417.0
Erick WestNOS161312002326210617711.129018.1
Floyd WoodenIND16010002274106955.981350.8
Matthew DetschWAS1651100028810636322.736322.7
Pete StewartNJY16311021938110620312.720312.7
Frederick O'NeillCIN1611200336110629818.629818.6
Matthew DombrowskiPHI161610001521610666241.466241.4
Kendrick BarrettOAK6611000610616327.216327.2
Dustin CrichtonSEA161111000010631619.831619.8
Bernie ZeierIND165100017379106845.3845.3
Dylan DillonCAR1641101320510625916.225916.2
Taylor O'DonnellDAL80100003110641451.841451.8
Billy MaxeySFO1101100057106514.673066.4
Aiden WoodsMIA1611000320210668342.768342.7
Dusty DouglasCHI87100001110638347.938347.9
Philip AnsaraATL801000317210650.632240.3
Jamie VosickyLAS1500000526110618812.518812.5
Corey StancilTBY163020013359106835.2835.2
Donovan McMichaelRIV14000001226106987.0987.0
Lionel TerryPIT1616000002610600.01207.5
J.B. BrantleyCHE1010000113810617517.517517.5
Jim SheldonMAN73000016510633047.133047.1
Shaquille WellinsOAK1615010206310600.0955.9
Reggie PolstonPIT1100000017210600.017515.9
Gregory WarrickGBY16003012538510619011.921413.4
Luther MyersKCY1670000318310616010.016010.0
Howard ReynoldsDET1260000316910624720.624720.6
Aidan BrowningOAK1610031209710600.0322.0
Roger AckermanMIN16110411011410600.0271.7
Francisco BurrowCAR138011215610600.0352.7
Amir WatsonATL16300011732710600.0784.9
Roman PriceCHE1616000402610600.0835.2
Arnold CortezPHI1610002133071061056.61056.6
Chris PerezNJY1610000326210619912.419912.4
Kerry GibsonNOS111021017210600.0433.9
Anaesthesia YagerCHI1515000104210600.0634.2
Duane ForbesOAK1615000016010600.01086.8
Artie AndersenMIN161103000010651532.251532.2
Bobby GriffithsGBY600000510910620634.320634.3
Casey CassidyKCY1600000026106251.6251.6
Damon HeimburgerNYK1600000010400600.000.0
J.T. ClaytonNED139031002310600.0624.8
Bryant DawsonKCY169041102110600.0734.6
Leroy WoodsonIND1111000201910600.0292.6
Antoine MorrisseyCAR1620000220210600.0794.9
Jake KennedyATL164000001510600.0352.2
Ashton SandersonMIA80000000106283.5283.5
Mitchell WhitfieldHOU1640000221210619612.381951.2
Theodore StarksATL153000053311061046.920813.9
Brandon SamuelsDAL1600000230210624615.496860.5
Dalton BaxterNJY16160210015810600.0120.8
Juan McElroyNED1612011202110600.0140.9
James NakamuraCLE169011201210600.0462.9
Isaiah KellyCLE1615021103810600.0503.1
Claude GonzalezCAR1630101831810600.0744.6
Demetrius SheltonKCY1612000101310600.0432.7
Reuben BauerSFO1312000103010600.0715.5
Evan HillSFO1650001531610619812.419812.4
Carl KaramanosWAS1500000026210617611.717611.7
Julio IacuessaWAS1690101319710600.0976.1
Broderick GreshamSEA16102011037510600.0714.4
Eugene CarlisleSEA1616000302810600.0553.4
Harris LongSFO1616000003210600.0332.1
Reuben GriesNOS149021001410600.0765.4
Aaron BooneNJY1670200012210600.0623.9
Edgar SuggsRIV16500000910600.0513.2
Frank ScarlettATL1640000212210622914.322914.3
Casey BeyerGBY123000022111061119.31119.3
Darius LakeLAS161600000310656035.056035.0
Toby BlackledgeCLE161500000610617110.717110.7
Dusty QuinnCHI16000001175106503.1503.1
Harvey GainesBAK166000004110622914.322914.3
Grady Vamos Jr.CHE1614010206010600.0543.4
Bo MurrayBAK1690100216710600.0875.4
Demetrius de la GarzaMIL50011007110600.091.8
Jeffrey RichmondGBY1616010007510600.0241.5
Cory McDanielMIA16301013429810600.0513.2
Timothy WilkinsDET1600101010210600.0794.9
Dana NewsomeMIN1500100432110645530.345530.3
Larry MawaePHI1240000021410617814.817814.8
R.J. DowGBY1660000217310635822.435822.4
Kenny HebertGBY16900000210628717.928717.9
Deion HornSEA16001112337810627116.927116.9
Lewis CortezCAR161100000010629218.329218.3
Alonzo HendelTBY1611000001710633020.633020.6
Tristan BaxterCAR161000009910618911.818911.8
Giovanni ShieldsNYK97011006810600.0212.3
Zack BellWAS1616020202710600.0191.2
Jerry GibbonsDET1616011106610600.0211.3
Horace MarshallBAL1613010102310600.0120.8
Noah BrandonKCY16130001016410600.0633.9
Lonnie WattersNYK1212010101810600.0605.0
Erick BrowningCHI1670000022010600.0825.1
Roderick DixonBAK145000002510600.0765.4
Demetrius NewhartLAS150011038510600.090.6
Mack AroraNYK16120000010510600.01036.4
Brant ChaffinBAK16160410012010600.01116.9
Tyrone ShinkleDAL1615000008510600.01157.2
Emmitt ConwayLAS1614000018110600.0855.3
Christopher PhillipsKCY16110001011510600.0835.2
Shaun HinesBAL1615000003710600.018711.7
Donnie HamptonGBY41000000106276.8276.8
Dean PerkinsNED50000009106244.8244.8
Michael BennettMAN161600000010642826.842826.8
Bob DuncanNYK16301000010630919.330919.3
Elliot WatkinsBAK160010118255106603.8603.8
Clayton WaldronHOU164000004310617711.117711.1
William DarnellDAL1111000015310634331.234331.2
Roderick LaCroixBAL16100017344106674.2674.2
Isaiah O'NeillMIA161100001101106493.1493.1
Keith ReeseMIN162000038010621113.221113.2
Jace MuellerDAL1615000405810600.060.4
Erik DonaldsonWAS151500031617910600.0744.9
K.C. TuckerMAN16160112021710600.080.5
Terrell DoleDAL1616010102610600.0875.4
Andy HannegrafCHE158000001110600.0352.3
Trent BeyerLAS1615000104010600.0714.4
Steven ThomasMIN16110000014210600.0714.4
Wyatt HallIND15150100712810600.01308.7
Thurman LincolnOAK1616000003310600.0422.6
Floyd KobeskiATL1690000218310600.0674.2
Duane DoyleBAL1610100415910600.0955.9
Jamie WolfePIT82000000106759.4759.4
Ralph HickmanBAL1612000017210635322.135322.1
Clifton FordCLE60000005210671.271.2
Tony GreenMIA164010000106462.9462.9
Aaron BurtonCHE1600000537310616110.116110.1
Graham McWilliamsNJY16200002190106825.1825.1
Sam ZimmermanDAL161601000010617110.717410.9
Burt GrahamRIV16400001261061318.21318.2
Jamal EhlerMIA165000011010635622.335622.3
Stan ReidSEA16000001300106432.7432.7
Zachary DouglasSEA150000001451061369.11369.1
Clifton EllardMIN1620000014106623.9623.9
Will TalleyNED81000006106405.0405.0
Parker EvansATL163000101410600.0392.4
Marshall HensonPHI84010117310600.0222.8
Herman MatthewsNED900010417010600.000.0
Clay ChandlerRIV1616000008210600.0150.9
Kendrick BushTEN169011007710600.000.0
Chuck PachelbelWAS94010208810600.0525.8
Jackie RusheDET161601001218710600.0835.2
Javier PettigrewOAK1616000002510600.0734.6
Corey RayburnTBY168000009510600.0654.1
Rich MolandOAK14101006261024654.6654.6
Darrell DeAngelisNED110000009500300.000.0
Jalen HenryTEN76000005000200.0121.7
Trevor KnoxPHI10500000101222222.222222.2
Lincoln SirmonPIT16501000101225616.025616.0
Mo EvansTBY162010042530121066.61066.6
Terrell PaolettiDAL168010108900200.0100.6
Jonathan PalepoiCHI1615000109000200.000.0
Spencer StargellNYK16000006290012784.9784.9
Kurt ConstableDAL150000003601229219.529219.5
Shaun WeaverNED138000003800200.000.0
Jimmy LakeNJY1616910003000452.8452.8
Christian SchneiderPIT161670000200021813.621813.6
Mercury LutesRIV1515710002000996.61268.4
Caleb ThomasonTBY1616000223700000.022113.8
Leonardo FieldsBAK1514500005000553.7553.7
Harold HendersonCLE1675001327900000.066141.3
Cristian MaganaMIL1365000013600000.023217.8
Corbin HayesMAN131340000000033826.033826.0
Alexander TatumCIN9340000000010812.010812.0
Jose ShawRIV71300000000466.6466.6
Braden ArmstrongTEN141430000000049035.049035.0
Ramon UnutoaLAS1616310000000764.8764.8
Duane HoustonGBY1613000829400034821.8124878.0
Jorge GarnerSEA92320000000717.9717.9
J.C. BagleyMIA13230000130001199.21199.2
Al SanfordCAR14143101119600000.0110078.6
Roman CunninghamMAN16153000014200000.020712.9
Ted BeckerMIA9820000000016017.816017.8
Allen WhitfieldHOU10020001160000282.822522.5
Daniel PorterSEA14142000020001117.91369.7
Trent NortonKCY11020011123900000.018316.6
Alexander BurnettCHI10920001011300076276.276276.2
Antoine KickertTEN16020001282000613.827417.1
Harold ZardiackasIND1602000023400050.327116.9
Christian CrittendenDAL8820000000019224.019224.0
Broderick HodgesOAK4420000000041.041.0
Brandon BoyntonDAL542000000007114.27114.2
Neal RodgersDAL16162000129600017110.717110.7
Bill FieldsCHI1652000022200000.034621.6
Shaun BahrCIN107200105000000.0717.1
Leo RobersonKCY1622000012400000.028317.7
Deron ForsythPIT151213000000027018.027118.1
Howie BellLAS2010000000000.000.0
Francisco GuderianOAK1391000035000151.2151.2
Eduardo WeberBAK1521000025000775.1775.1
Manuel ReillyOAK76100000000415.9415.9
Levon WarrenSFO1515100219100000.019012.7
Terrell HortonCIN160100032600001308.11308.1
Daniel HerndonHOU201000000007236.07236.0
Ken LucasBAL16161200213600050531.657035.6
Josh ShakeSEA16161001020400000.065340.8
Brett BronsonNOS1011000000088.088.0
Dexter CherpeskiDAL54100001000-4-0.8-4-0.8
Henry BucyATL15310000260001006.71006.7
Evan RichmondDET1601000736300000.023914.9
Todd HanspardSFO160100182770001237.71237.7
Reuben RodriguezNOS1611000229200017811.117811.1
Weston ButterfieldMIN16151000618900028417.828417.8
Dalton SeleskiOAK14110003157000795.6795.6
Colby JohnstonMIN14410007219000674.8674.8
Cedric RossPIT161100041570001398.71398.7
Ashton SeidelMIL167100032640001066.61066.6
Brady TaylorKCY168100004900022213.922213.9
Ellis ColeTEN161100013660001157.21157.2
Jordan BurkeMIA76100009000527.4527.4
Douglas PriggeTBY401000000004411.04411.0
Justin CrittendenWAS1515110000000402.7402.7
Miguel HopkinsNED152110022760001157.71157.7
Zachary GardnerIND1631000110700025916.225916.2
Leroy BolerjackMIL2010000000073.573.5
Everett BeyerWAS3110000180009230.79230.7
Austin PressWAS16110000000023914.923914.9
Samuel CombsTEN162110016000835.2835.2
Ricky MooreMIA160100001500031519.731519.7
William ShapiroTBY1601000088000-5-0.369043.1
Tyler RayburnNED16410000450001418.81418.8
Dave LillyOAK167100003000027617.327617.3
Leland DenningDAL10011000000056256.256256.2
Mario BreeseNED1611100005900033921.247629.8
Jared DillickKCY16151000011700000.093158.2
Arnie HuttonSFO161601000100000.000.0
Nate GarciaDET105010004800000.050.5
Rylan SellersIND167010118700000.000.0
Dominique FroehlichPHI152000063200001389.21389.2
Jerry BladesSFO600100010300016026.723539.2
Zachery SearightOAK16140001414200052232.654133.8
Shane GuessMIA161602000000000.000.0
Greg SawyerOAK14140100012700000.000.0
Heath BurnsNOS1470100014400000.000.0
Phil MortonMIN121000021426600000.027723.1
Miles NicholsHOU16402007373000573.6573.6
Darren CraverNED10100011134000717.110110.1
Kim RichmondTBY16160101312800000.000.0
Ernie SchwartzTEN16160200114200000.000.0
Dustin KramerNOS16160100011200000.000.0
Greg GoguenSFO1615010203200000.000.0
Vinny WynnTEN42010001000000.000.0
C.J. AustinBAK152020007000000.060.4
Tito MorlandoBAK1600100425400000.000.0
Jumbo ClementsDET1616010108100000.070.4
Shaun FranzCIN161601000000000.000.0
Damian GoloboyMIL13130200210100000.000.0
Joel FlynnCHI98010045200000.000.0
Preston RiveroSFO16160100112200000.000.0
Justin OsborneCHI10501001112400000.000.0
Lorenzo HillDET168030102700000.000.0
Jerald YoungGBY167010108800000.000.0
Erick DahlquistNYK1630100118700000.000.0
Henry CurtisCHE129010101300000.000.0
Randy ReevesOAK1670202121100000.000.0
K.C. BillingsleyLAS1210101020700000.000.0
Darrin McLaneSEA161601022929400000.0150.9
Chase SodaroKCY1615010001200000.000.0
Noah ShannonMIL16101011026400016210.116210.1
Cesar AlstonKCY1640000000001147.11147.1
A.J. ShuppOAK1130101423100044240.244240.2
Donovan StelickDET16001000000020512.820512.8
Monty TatumNOS15150100210200000.000.0
Hayden ThompsonMIL1212010019100000.000.0
Marshall HuntleyCHE15150200011400000.000.0
Horace PageTEN1615010204900000.000.0
Ernie SamuelsNYK1616010355900000.0120.8
J.C. CoteMAN16701021226000000.070.4
Jorge SoutherlandCLE1615020104400000.000.0
Jaylen HornerBAL161010001900000.090.6
Mack FoulgerDAL1430100321500000.014410.3
Demetrius MoneyBAL1616010007900000.01408.8
Brant FranzTEN1616050303000000.0231.4
Brian BerryRIV1615010002700000.000.0
Glenn BurgessRIV1616010103100000.000.0
Brant GeorgeNOS1200101520500000.0221.8
Landon MatlockCAR75010104700000.000.0
Terrell ColesNYK1490000111400033023.638827.7
Kelly BullockCHE164030002690001549.61549.6
Terry McMichaelLAS1410000633500027219.427219.4
Randall PritchettNJY1650000311800039924.939924.9
Anthony McGregorRIV16160100211900000.000.0
Perry ZastudilDET16160100212000000.000.0
Dominic HastingsATL1614010101700000.000.0
Ivan KeslerIND1514010301500000.000.0
Horace HastyRIV1615010001600000.0100.6
Damian ConklinSEA1616030102400000.060.4
Darrell KellyATL1616010101800000.0110.7
Jimmie CordsenMIA121202021317100000.090.8
Irv ReavisATL12100101220400000.0423.5
Anthony JamesCLE1600101015700000.000.0
Percy FreemanCHE1400200130600000.0120.9
Jerome MeadowsKCY1510100323300000.0120.8
Teddy GarridoNYK169010101700000.0171.1
Parker LakeCLE1616010203100000.080.5
Earnest BuieRIV1410100221000000.0694.9
Ray HefnerHOU1613010002400000.000.0
Joey RodriguezIND1620100030000120.8120.8
Jonah PittardPIT1640000126600020913.120913.1
Antoine MillsKCY16001000210000281.8281.8
Darnell PearsallNJY161601000000000.000.0
Devan HuddlestonTBY161601000000000.000.0
Dale GlennCHE16160200012100000.000.0
Javier CarlsonNED13130100210700000.000.0
Harrison JeffriesDET16160100212000000.000.0
Clyde BaylorRIV16160100111900000.000.0
Craig JeffersonNYK14140100111100000.000.0
Dakota WallaceMIN14130200012100000.000.0
Donny WaddyWAS167030102500000.0120.8
Douglas WebsterGBY16150201011500000.000.0
Marvin TylerNOS164010101400000.0100.6
Justin PhanNJY1616010101800000.000.0
Damian HensonIND8801000300000.000.0
Tony MortonNJY91010007300000.000.0
Thurman HarpoldMIL160010002800000.000.0
Santiago LoefflerMAN1613010103400000.000.0
Frankie FordNED14002012030300000.000.0
Cornelius StavrinosATL1513010101000000.0271.8
Jordan ShaferMIN1650101127900000.000.0
Landon WrightSFO1620100423200000.0130.8
Enrique DouthettPIT1620100122000000.0100.6
Riley EscalanteNJY1612010103900000.000.0
Wally FordRIV910100014700000.000.0
Bryce BuckleyNYK700100011300000.010.1
Johnny PerkinsMIN1330001117600000.01229.4
Brody RyderCLE1515010102700000.020.1
Rufus PianigianiLAS163010002100000.0191.2
Renaldo FrenckMIL20010003300000.000.0
Levi PeabodyCHI155000012650001087.21087.2
Jack Fangboner Jr.MAN16601000285000362.3362.3
Devon SheltonCLE14500000510001228.71228.7
Deron MontgomeryCLE1600100010900000.000.0
Glenn CliftonLAS16160101214600000.000.0
Oliver GunnDAL11401001014300000.000.0
Dustin HuffmanPHI16160100211600000.000.0
Erick HingisCLE16160201110900000.000.0
Billy DawseyTEN15150200213400000.050.3
Spencer RichardsonNJY16160200015800000.0100.6
Floyd MillnerNED16160101113000000.000.0
Brian SikmaWAS16160100412500000.000.0
Bernie HelmickSEA16160200012700000.000.0
Graham MerchantCHE1614020201000000.050.3
Dave AbelKCY16150102211600000.000.0
Deion KurreDAL109010302000000.000.0
Matt ComptonBAK1616010001000000.040.3
Morris GilesCAR115010004900000.0100.9
Ezekiel HornRIV168010301400000.090.6
Donnie CurleyTEN1690103418800000.000.0
Jessie SpindlerLAS1616010101500000.0140.9
Dalton OhmIND1680200112200000.000.0
Jacob MendesCIN164010215300000.080.5
Zach CantyPHI9600000000011112.311112.3
Cornelius LapuenteLAS1630000129800016310.216310.2
Christian StillmanSFO163000002670001328.31328.3
Ed OttisTBY15300000170001399.31399.3
Maurice ReidWAS161601000000000.000.0
Gabe OgliviePIT161602000800000.000.0
Gino HatcherBAK16160100211700000.050.3
Francisco CapstickIND16160100314200000.000.0
Marco LaneIND12110200010200000.000.0
Terrance BeersATL16160100013600000.000.0
Trent RamseyKCY151502011217400000.000.0
Artie McBurrowsCHI16160300012300000.000.0
Hayden HartmanCAR123010205700000.000.0
Lionel McLellanGBY1616010001500000.000.0
Skip BurnhamCAR1614030101800000.070.4
Duane AtchersonNYK1616020104200000.0161.0
Britt ConleyDET1680102119800000.000.0
Cesar PerkinsGBY16150100121900000.000.0
Steven ThomasonMAN16130101111600000.0332.1
Sherman McCotterNJY1610100010200000.0221.4
Walt BurkeATL44000001900000.013333.3
Ed GordonMIN1616010101700000.0150.9
Leo HardyMAN4300000000010726.810726.8
Leland FelzIND1600100427600060.460.4
Matthew BlaineCIN163000033250001368.51368.5
Vince SawyerNOS1610000235400045928.745928.7
Adrian SampsonMIL1600000103230001569.81569.8
Carlos MayNYK1650000122100028217.628217.6
Henry BentonSEA14140100110700000.000.0
Leo SimsNYK1010020018000000.000.0
Dominic HapeHOU16160200513000000.000.0
Cameron PalmerKCY16160300111500000.000.0
Zack NicholsMIN16160100314400000.000.0
Roger OliverIND14140100112500000.000.0
Corey SheldonSFO161601002617600000.000.0
Marc AngleTBY1514010235300000.0161.1
Demetrius FlynnSFO169010005500000.0191.2
Alexis McQuartersATL158010001200000.000.0
Tony FishWAS167010007800000.000.0
Collin GibsonNOS1615020002500000.020.1
Eugene StiltnerHOU163010001600000.090.6
Jerald NewtonIND167010209900000.0130.8
Reuben NortonMIN1616010203200000.0110.7
Jimmy MayCIN16110100334500000.080.5
Jim HowardNYK1313010217300000.0100.8
Jonah BucherATL1610000001300000.01137.1
Travis WhitehurstMIA1650000023700000.01368.5
Teddy BirchCLE166010101400000.0291.8
Brody WheelerIND1310100215900000.0221.7
Shaun PetkovichPIT1616020108900000.050.3
Andy HensonPHI1614010018200000.0140.9
Lester LyrenmannCIN163010015600023614.823614.8
Lance GadorNOS16100001230001438.91438.9
Stephen BoydNYK1600100013200000.000.0
Drake OdenbachBAL16001000241000794.9794.9
Danny BishSFO163000111190001308.11308.1
Robert BauerPIT16000002140000291.81519.4
Cristian ThomasonNED161601000400000.000.0
Shane NewbyCLE161601000000000.000.0
Alfred BlackwellMAN161601002417000000.000.0
Devin HeathDAL8701000000000.000.0
Riddick BartonSFO141401013016700000.000.0
Kris JaggerNED96020006100000.0161.8
Mel KaplanATL15150100212900000.000.0
David GonzalesCIN13130200312000000.000.0
Perry PatersonKCY16160101211700000.000.0
Peter AllegrettiNED1212010019500000.000.0
Daryl MoneyDET16150102211800000.000.0
Donnie WidmerCIN88010005900000.000.0
Caden ShermanTBY43010013800000.000.0
Ramon CarpenterHOU161603001116200000.000.0
Luther StenerudCHI16160200112300000.000.0
Chester FieldsCHE16160100513100000.000.0
Bryant WellsNOS16160102311200000.080.5
Luis GuthriePHI99010016100000.000.0
Gilbert ClemonsOAK1615020403300000.000.0
Leslie MaassTEN135010002000000.000.0
Lewis HinesNOS1010020101800000.000.0
Emmitt RichterDET1616010004800000.000.0
Broderick CaldwellCAR1614010004200000.070.4
Miguel FiskMIA1611020106000000.000.0
Dean SkeenPHI1640101010200000.0150.9
Lincoln SchwartzBAL1616040002500000.0140.9
Ronald BurnetteOAK1660102012500000.000.0
Leonardo MarxPHI162010014400000.0150.9
Alfred ManningMIL1600100010800000.000.0
Reginald EnglandBAL1615010202200000.0100.6
Jermaine StelmackMIN139010201400000.000.0
Nicky WooldridgeWAS169010189800000.060.4
Kaden VaughnSFO1640200328500000.000.0
Duane GeorgesTBY138010007300000.090.7
Braden StephensonMAN1610102618200000.090.6
Sammie BurkeCAR1610020409400000.000.0
Josue AlcornMIL169010008600000.0110.7
Ralph SlyeBAK1260100110500000.070.6
Terrence PerraultNOS1670100019100000.000.0
Mel DunwoodyNJY154010106100000.000.0
Malachi McNeilSEA160020001000000.000.0
Albert PetersonNYK91020005700000.0151.7
Casey SettelmaierTEN1615020401500000.0251.6
Glen PerroneNED1610010102200000.0161.0
Clarence ChangMIL1616010203400000.000.0
Dylan AndersonCHE1680100022500000.000.0
Corey RasbyTEN1610100124500000.000.0
Ty SagaCLE16001021933500000.070.4
Gavin WeidmanHOU1616010303400000.0120.8
Dakota SimonainPHI1620100122100000.0100.6
Andrew RichardIND1616010005600000.020.1
Lenny GloverDET1440100016800000.000.0
Desmond MardlingTBY11110101513000000.0948.5
Alfred BarkerMIN1515010102400000.000.0
Darryl RamirezOAK1610100125000000.0120.8
Mike HernandezMIL1612010027800000.0171.1
Bruce GwozdzIND1512020009100000.01469.7
Terrence ArnoldDAL131300000000017813.717813.7
Brett BurrOAK51000015400011623.211623.2
Alexander HughesOAK161602000000065140.765140.7
Brant ManningMIA16140100016000865.4865.4
Duane SuttonDET161600000000029018.129018.1
T.J. SchreiberDAL14140400437200021515.422416.0
Leonardo SpryCHE160000031730001267.91267.9
Vito WhitfieldIND16160100013700000.000.0
Rex FarrellMAN16160100215100000.000.0
Tony GarrisonCAR16160101114300000.000.0
Johnnie FlanneryCAR15150200413300000.000.0
Rufus WittNED44010003400000.000.0
Jumbo KerrTEN88020006500000.000.0
Erick SouthreyCAR14140100111800000.000.0
Mo HumphriesCLE109010006500000.000.0
Desmond GutscheSEA87010005600000.000.0
Myron BeyerCHE16160100012400000.000.0
Kaleb SchultzKCY164010019000000.000.0
Darien StevensonTEN88010007600000.000.0
Phillip BartonPIT16160200513700000.000.0
Owen QuillenMIL108020005100000.000.0
Elias StonerNYK16150201212000000.000.0
Dashawn HaleMIA16160101316300000.0100.6
Ben NunesCLE1615010001600000.000.0
Brian FazziniKCY105010102400000.090.9
Kody MeyerDET163010206900000.000.0
Noah EdingerSEA1610100011100000.000.0
Douglas OksenbergTBY162010001200000.000.0
Mickey HoweMIA1616010002000000.000.0
Luke ManalangHOU1613020302000000.0150.9
Walt NelsonMIA1616010103100000.000.0
Jorge WalshLAS161010005100000.000.0
Cesar BeyerTEN1610010005100000.0201.3
Micah LaMarcheTBY1615010202200000.050.3
Edward FicorelliSEA1615010002600000.000.0
Drew BriganceSFO1616010102200000.010.1
Phillip McDonaldOAK166020002100000.000.0
Owen KorinekNED161001010700000.050.3
Juan JonassenBAK167010104100000.0100.6
Johnathan WilsonNOS1616020202500000.0191.2
Kent PresseyPHI1220101422500000.000.0
Gustavo SchwartzKCY16100102011800000.0664.1
Neil CineuxMIN1400100111600000.000.0
LeCharles PetersTBY1615010103400000.000.0
Myles WandCLE1610010107600000.000.0
Nolan BrennanNED1515020103300000.000.0
William HatcherTEN1690101214300000.000.0
Earnest SummersMAN1612020003400000.000.0
Cory ClemonsMIA13130201010500000.0473.6
J.R. ConklinCAR141401022418300000.000.0
Darnell RobertsDAL1640101019300000.080.5
Sammy AdameMAN1310010218600000.0564.3
Dustin ColomaNJY1615010009100000.000.0
Tyrone RandleNYK16001011235600000.000.0
Jameson WoodsonGBY1000100414600000.000.0
Ernest PipkinOAK1500100014800000.000.0
Victor RobinsonDAL160000000000996.2996.2
Ernest KomljenovichMIA161200000110001127.017611.0
Ivan SchwartzTBY1610000111900080.51036.4
Earnest JosephMIA161000027600024915.624915.6
Luke BoccaccioTBY1600100012900000.000.0
Malachi PhillipsOAK16160200315000000.000.0
Reggie AdamsCHE41010001500000.000.0
Julian ArmstrongBAK16160100111700000.090.6
Jay SandersRIV63010003500000.000.0
Doug WilkersonNED1111010007600000.000.0
Glen UpshawRIV16160200011900000.000.0
Russell GallandBAK161602032718900000.000.0
Kristopher YovanovitsCIN16160100314400000.000.0
Dixon GraberPHI164010008500000.000.0
Herman HeidenNJY77010299100000.050.7
Antonio CrowtherKCY1616010102400000.0130.8
Cody HaskinIND1310010003400000.000.0
Chris MotaHOU1611020105100000.000.0
B.J. RichmondIND154010003100000.000.0
Graham AngusCLE1600100011400000.000.0
Benjamin EverettCHE1620100014500000.000.0
Vinny HinesMIA1616010304500000.0201.3
Salvador HansenGBY1615020001700000.0150.9
Amir MaxwellWAS1670100013400000.000.0
Brody ArdanDAL13601000500000.000.0
Patrick SowardDAL14140102913400000.0130.9
Shaun CoffeyMAN1630000016000000.071544.7
Darius CurrenPIT60010057200000.000.0
Jackson KempthorneMIA1616010204800000.020.1
Casey VaughnCHE1616020002600000.000.0
Buddy GodfreyBAK1530101016500000.000.0
David MeadowsNYK1650101011800000.0181.1
Richie MorrisCHI1600100017700000.0211.3
D.J. ReedMIA165010118000000.060.4
Leonardo ParrishWAS13701011015100000.000.0

HTML output from Front Office Football, © 2016, Solecismic Software