League Index

Results

  - Standings

  - Schedule

  - Draft

Teams

  - Rosters

  - Summaries

  - Team Schedules

  - Transactions

  - Injuries

Almanac

  - Individual Statistics

  - Playoff Statistics

  - - 2058

  - - 2057

  - - 2056

  - - 2055

  - - 2054

  - - 2053

  - - 2052

  - - 2051

  - - 2050

  - - 2049

  - - 2048

  - - 2047

  - - 2046

  - - 2045

  - - 2044

  - - 2043

  - - 2042

  - - 2041

  - - 2040

  - - 2039

  - - 2038

  - - 2037

  - - 2036

  - - 2035

  - - 2034

  - - 2033

  - - 2032

  - - 2031

  - - 2030

  - - 2029

  - - 2028

  - - 2027

  - - 2026

  - - 2025

  - - 2024

  - - 2023

  - - 2022

  - - 2021

  - - 2020

  - - 2019

  - - 2018

  - - 2017

  - - 2016

  - - 2015

  - - 2014

  - - 2013

  - - 2012

  - - 2011

  - - 2010

  - - 2009

  - - 2008

  - - 2007

  - - 2006

  - - 2005

  - - 2004

  - - 2003

  - Team Statistics

  - Team Performances

  - Career Records

  - Single-Season Records

  - Single-Game Records

  - Playoff Game Records

  - Team Season Records

  - Team Game Records

  - Team Playoff Records

  - Awards

  - Front Office Bowls


RNFL

2058 Statistics

PassingTeamGPGSAttCmpPctYardsAvg/CAvg/ALongTDInt20+P300+GRate
Howard McNeilKCY33865968.65819.856.76415060106.7
Jimmy LakeNJY11443068.233211.077.55632051105.5
Clyde AbramsNOS22754762.760612.898.08503110195.8
Irving WinslettNYK331016665.36289.526.2236419091.5
Zach CantyPHI11332163.627913.298.4580115087.8
Curtis GallowayBAL11452657.832612.547.2463324184.1
Brett BronsonMIN22543259.346214.448.5699228184.0
Braden ArmstrongBAK22593966.13879.926.5639335080.2
Jay MoseleyATL22593762.73158.515.3424323079.4
Francisco GuderianRIV11482450.025810.755.3834214071.3
Roosevelt WatkinsBAK11352262.924010.916.8642012071.1
Sergio CraftsMIA22775267.558811.317.6448479169.6
Wally BucknerMIN10181055.611411.406.3325123053.7
Jorge GarnerCLE11291241.420316.927.0050014051.4

Misc. PassingTeamGPGSRZAttRZCmpPctYardsAvg/C3DAtt3DCmpPct3DCnvPctFDPssSckdYardsQBKnck
Wally BucknerMIN1011100.01717.004250.0250.05160
Jay MoseleyATL225480.0276.75181266.7950.0205322
Sergio CraftsMIA2216956.3485.33211676.21047.6273104
Braden ArmstrongBAK227685.7416.83161168.8743.82363111
Jimmy LakeNJY116583.3285.6012758.3541.716182
Irving WinslettNYK3311763.6385.43362569.41438.92973712
Clyde AbramsNOS2213753.8598.43211047.6838.1246341
Brett BronsonMIN225480.0266.50191157.9736.8173213
Howard McNeilKCY3312975.0626.89261557.7934.6347386
Zach CantyPHI114250.084.009555.6333.3104262
Roosevelt WatkinsBAK113266.7105.007571.4228.6115246
Jorge GarnerCLE114125.011.009444.4222.27171
Francisco GuderianRIV119333.33210.6714750.0214.3113201
Curtis GallowayBAL115480.0225.509555.6111.113170

RushingTeamGPGSAttYardsAvgLongTDRZRshYardsAvg3DRsh3DCnvPctFDRu10+R100+G
Tevin CochraneBAK31482565.332919202.223266.713121
Troy ClintonKCY32592153.643127507.1413646.21071
Christopher HudsonATL22441874.25310393.00200.01051
Bart HensonNYK32391684.313436213.503266.7981
Ricardo HammondMIA22301635.43210372.3322100.01180
Allen DavisonBAK31261535.883225112.207457.1940
Mitchell FoxNOS21271365.042026223.674250.0831
Kaden FedolfiNYK31331013.06420310.33500.0320
Butch YoungbloodKCY3128943.36110372.3333100.0420
Braden ArmstrongBAK2211716.45150393.002150.0330
Louis LindsayMIN2020653.251314112.753266.7520
Irving WinslettNYK3310626.20111144.00000.0520
Heath MiddletonNOS2119583.054104-6-1.5011100.0420
Howard McNeilKCY3312453.75130122.003266.7210
Cesar MeadowsPHI1012363.00140166.0011100.0310
Zach GrayvilMIA2014322.2990331.00300.0200
Thurman StarkeyMIN2211141.27801-2-2.00000.0000

ReceivingTeamGPGSTargCtchPctYardsAvg/CAvg/TYACLongTDDropPPlayTPct20+C100+G
Cameron EnglandBAK32342470.629212.178.5954391010532.441
Braden BoneNOS22291965.529115.3210.0313535217439.261
Sean WinslettKCY32221881.818710.398.503341008725.320
Hugh BolandATL22191684.21549.638.114123205633.921
Tracy HammonsNYK32201470.01389.866.904232128423.820
Darrell CraigKCY32231460.915611.146.785132218726.430
Jared BatesMIN22191368.421116.2311.1110745007226.452
Kaden FedolfiNYK31131184.612811.649.8510236106021.730
Drew CraigKCY33181161.1888.004.892518317025.700
Tom GarrisonRIV11171164.711510.456.766528105133.321
Anthony Kemoeatu Jr.NYK31141071.4949.406.712628209914.110
Marcus GarrettMIA22181055.612312.306.835524017225.020
Justics PhillipsMIA22141071.416216.2011.573948026222.631
Kaleb WellsNJY1011981.813815.3312.554563103630.621
Donald CollierATL2112975.011412.679.502724004725.510
Will CooleyNYK3013969.2576.334.381916023933.300
Andrew McAlpineMIA2213861.5425.253.23111307018.600
Tevin CochraneBAK3111872.7556.885.002815006915.900
Keith ReeseBAK3211872.7759.386.82517007913.900
Ezra CurlPHI1013861.517021.2513.088580003537.131
Oliver TessenBAL1114857.114818.5010.578363014233.321
Tony GreenMIA209777.87711.008.563823003129.020
Troy ClintonKCY3210770.08311.868.304939007114.110
Timothy PenriceBAK3216743.8568.003.501919116026.700
Billy FordNYK3110660.07913.177.902323013132.310
Earnest JosephMIA228675.07111.838.882931104020.010
Louis LindsayMIN208675.0274.503.381011015215.400
Wyatt CrawfordBAL119666.7427.004.671011214619.600
Tyrell FolandBAL116583.37314.6012.173845104015.010
Vince SawyerNOS216583.38617.2014.331750003020.010
Curtis HardenMIN228562.59819.6012.254027126013.330
Drake OdenbachNOS216583.3346.805.67814002326.100
Matthew DombrowskiPHI118562.56613.208.251425003721.620
Dustin CrichtonMIN2211545.55310.604.821614106417.200
Sam ZimmermanBAK326583.3234.603.838710976.200
Clifton EllardMIN2210550.010621.2010.607499113528.611
Peter StevensonNJY1111545.5183.601.6469114126.800
Dylan JamesNYK3111545.56613.206.003627006915.910
Dusty HyattNJY1144100.0246.006.0041100944.400
R.J. DowNJY117457.1307.504.29211014316.300
Dusty FarrellATL218450.0215.252.6318114517.800
Jorge ShultzNYK339444.4338.253.67520038710.310
Mitchell FoxNOS216466.7-2-0.50-0.3303015610.700
Mack JoynerNOS226466.7276.754.501313115710.500
Alvin ZawilinskiMIA2044100.0399.759.751718002516.000
Allen DavisonBAK3144100.0307.507.50613002714.800
Mel FreelsPHI1033100.0248.008.001015002114.300
Daniel BaskettNJY114375.03311.008.252019002913.800
Randy ShieldsRIV115360.03612.007.202925104511.110
Byron HoustonCLE118337.53913.004.88827022433.310
Aaron BurtonBAK317342.97023.3310.002142023818.420
Alfredo FairchildRIV116350.0144.672.33214023815.800
Thurman StarkeyMIN224375.03712.339.252928012020.010
Heath MiddletonNOS214375.05819.3314.505234013112.910
John BurkeNYK325360.0196.333.801110001827.800
Jermaine GadberryRIV109333.33311.003.671416003228.100
Corey WolfKCY304375.0113.672.7518011723.500

Misc. ReceivingTeamGPGSRZTarRZCtcPctYardsAvg/CAvg/T3DTar3DCtcPct3DCnvPctFDCtc
Andrew McAlpineMIA226583.3275.404.504375.0250.03
Braden BoneNOS229444.4379.254.118450.0225.011
Darrell CraigKCY324375.0289.337.006116.7116.77
Drew CraigKCY3333100.0196.336.333133.3133.37
Timothy PenriceBAK324375.0227.335.5044100.0125.03
Tracy HammonsNYK323266.794.503.004375.0375.06
Hugh BolandATL2222100.0178.508.505480.0480.09
Dusty FarrellATL2122100.0105.005.0022100.0150.02
Kaleb WellsNJY1022100.0136.506.5033100.0266.74
Dustin CrichtonMIN2222100.02010.0010.003133.300.04
Marcus GarrettMIA224250.0157.503.754375.0250.06
Earnest JosephMIA2222100.063.003.00000.000.03
Peter StevensonNJY1122100.063.003.005120.0120.02
Cameron EnglandBAK323266.72110.507.007457.1342.917
Wyatt CrawfordBAL113266.7147.004.672150.000.03
Allen DavisonBAK3122100.052.502.5011100.000.02
Sean WinslettKCY322150.033.001.5011981.8545.511
Tyrell FolandBAL1111100.099.009.0011100.000.02
Anthony Kemoeatu Jr.NYK3111100.033.003.007457.1342.96
R.J. DowNJY1111100.099.009.003266.7133.33
Curtis HardenMIN2211100.01717.0017.0011100.01100.05
Jorge ShultzNYK3311100.022.002.003133.3133.31
Drake OdenbachNOS2111100.066.006.003266.7266.72
Mitchell FoxNOS2111100.033.003.00100.000.00
Randy ShieldsRIV112150.088.004.00000.000.02
Byron HoustonCLE113133.311.000.332150.0150.02
Mack JoynerNOS222150.01313.006.50200.000.02
Sam ZimmermanBAK3211100.033.003.0022100.02100.02
Billy FordNYK3111100.01111.0011.003266.7266.75
Will CooleyNYK302150.055.002.506466.7233.32
Clifton EllardMIN2211100.022.002.0011100.01100.01
Louis LindsayMIN2011100.044.004.005480.0240.02
Ezra CurlPHI102150.033.001.50200.000.04
Troy ClintonKCY322150.044.002.004375.0250.04
John BurkeNYK3211100.088.008.0011100.000.01
Tom GarrisonRIV113133.31717.005.677457.1114.35
Corey WolfKCY3011100.088.008.0011100.000.00
Dusty HyattNJY11000.000.000.00000.000.02
Jared BatesMIN22100.000.000.0010550.0550.08
Vince SawyerNOS21000.000.000.0011100.01100.03
Mel FreelsPHI10000.000.000.0033100.0266.72
Daniel BaskettNJY11000.000.000.00000.000.02
Matthew DombrowskiPHI11000.000.000.00200.000.03
Tevin CochraneBAK31000.000.000.002150.0150.02
Donald CollierATL21000.000.000.005360.0360.08
Keith ReeseBAK32000.000.000.004375.0125.05
Kaden FedolfiNYK31000.000.000.0099100.0222.24
Tony GreenMIA20200.000.000.006583.3233.33
Aaron BurtonBAK31000.000.000.002150.0150.02
Alvin ZawilinskiMIA20000.000.000.0011100.01100.03
Alfredo FairchildRIV11000.000.000.00200.000.01
Justics PhillipsMIA22100.000.000.003266.7266.76
Oliver TessenBAL11000.000.000.003133.300.05
Thurman StarkeyMIN22000.000.000.00000.000.02
Heath MiddletonNOS21000.000.000.0011100.01100.02
Jermaine GadberryRIV10200.000.000.002150.000.01
Dylan JamesNYK31100.000.000.002150.0150.04

ReturnsTeamGPGSPRYardsAvgTDKRYardsAvgTD
Robbie HawkinsNYK3010444.4011717.00
Tevin WozniczkaKCY309525.80000.00
Philip AnsaraATL207507.10000.00
Cameron EnglandBAK3277711.00000.00
Ricardo HammondMIA22715522.11000.00
Drake OdenbachNOS2145213.00000.00
Alejandro SchultzMIN2045814.50000.00
Matthew HennCLE114225.50000.00
Malcolm HarrisRIV103155.00000.00
Shaun HinesBAL112168.00000.00
Leo O'DonnellMIA22000.00926629.60
Jorge ShultzNYK33000.00820225.30
Floyd WoodenBAK30000.00511322.60
David VelascoBAL10000.0059118.20
Erick WestNOS10000.0049523.80
Antoine PorterMIN20000.0048822.00
Timothy FrederickPHI11000.0048621.50
Ezekiel TerrellCLE11000.00314548.30
Walt BurkeATL22000.0037424.70
Leo RobersonKCY20000.0034615.30
Francisco CerfMIN20000.0024723.50
Clyde AbramsNOS22000.0012121.00
Micah RoseNYK10000.0011313.00
Walt GoodingRIV10000.0013030.00
Kaleb WellsNJY10000.0011818.00
Edgar BryantPHI10000.0012525.00
Peter StevensonNJY11000.0013232.00
Wally UrbanskiATL20000.0011515.00

KickingTeamGPGSFGFGAPctLong40+FGAttPct50+FGAttPctPATAttPct
Kevin JohnstoneBAK30101283.3551333.31333.377100.0
Dana GoodwinNYK3088100.04944100.0000.088100.0
George BaileyNOS2044100.038000.0000.04580.0
Jackie BellKCY3044100.04722100.0000.07887.5
Eugene CavilATL2033100.04522100.0000.044100.0
Bryant SzaboMIA2033100.036000.0000.04580.0
Desmond HendersonRIV103475.030010.0000.022100.0
Drew PooleNJY1022100.028000.0000.044100.0
Lionel ShawMIN202450.0411333.3000.055100.0
Abraham KnightCLE1011100.020000.0000.022100.0
Josh DonhoffPHI1011100.04711100.0000.011100.0

PuntingTeamGPGSPuntYardsAvgNtYdsAvgLongIn20
Cornell BeyerKCY3021103449.286241.0588
Luke HighlanderNYK302093646.879639.8619
Damon HeimburgerBAK301365950.753941.5614
Kent BranchATL201357043.849738.2594
Gregory CunninghamMIN201145341.239535.9593
K.C. BridgesNOS20944349.235639.6655
Noah PiggCLE10733147.325636.6522
Sherman JosephRIV10630350.526143.5621
Buddy MahoneyMIA20626243.720734.5492
Bryant RogersBAL10625642.720534.2501
Pete GallowayPHI10521643.216933.8613
Vernon GloverNJY10419348.310726.8612

DefenseTeamGPGSTackleAssistSackBlockHurrQBKncRPlayPPlayPRPctTkPct
Willie BrooksKCY3326111.0000621060.922.6
Julian HardingKCY331930.000051730.017.7
Darrin McLaneMIA221820.000049720.016.5
Lonnie WattersNYK331863.0001551232.415.2
Jim HowardNYK331700.0010581320.88.9
Marlon FosterNOS221760.000063520.020.0
Evan MarchettiMIA221641.000147631.619.1
Julian DehningATL2216100.002062752.719.0
Reuben NortonMIN221541.001246772.616.3
Cole HuttonATL221570.000063810.015.3
Liam WelchBAK321530.000071890.011.3
Duane AtchersonNYK331450.0010591270.810.2
Dennis KelleyNYK331310.000045900.010.4
Isaiah KellyNOS221252.000064464.317.3
Drake PoyskyBAK331250.0000741030.09.6
Vinny HinesMIA221250.001048631.615.3
Chandler BallardMIN221221.501145763.312.8
Fernando WolfCLE111230.000038370.020.0
Gilbert MurphyKCY311231.000033681.515.8
J.J. WestNOS211150.000060410.015.8
Danny TalleyNYK321120.000040890.010.1
Parker EvansATL221150.510063811.911.5
Buddy GodfreyBAK311100.000030570.012.6
Kerry HaiderKCY331103.01210621185.17.8
Harris NikolicBAK321120.001060701.410.0
Nicky KingATL221160.010063811.211.8
Clyde HendersonBAK331110.000065830.08.1
Owen WhitePHI111030.000033310.020.3
Sammy GloverKCY331020.000056960.07.9
Levi StarksBAK331010.004066775.27.7
Nate LoftonMIN22930.000036590.012.6
Lewis HinesCLE11931.001039395.116.7
Troy CapstrawCLE10920.000017160.033.3
Jonathan PalepoiATL22960.000063810.010.4
Bruce CassidyMIA22910.000043700.08.8
Stan ScottBAL11900.001138283.613.6
Walt BurkeATL22840.000063810.08.3
Owen LovatoNYK33835.51955612712.29.0
Sebastian WittichNOS21811.003460419.89.9
Theodore HughesBAL11810.000037240.014.8
Travis DarrowRIV11800.000031300.013.1
J.T. CortezMIN22800.001041641.67.6
Christian AmadorKCY33810.0000581110.05.3
Graham DominquezKCY33830.0000611030.06.7
Alvin ArellanoMIA22730.000049720.08.3
Glenn BurgessRIV11720.000030260.016.1
Maxwell WinslettBAL11700.000037240.011.5
Malik RamseyNJY11730.000020420.016.1
Landon LaneMIN20720.000017280.020.0
Lee KerrATL22721.000034273.716.4
Terrence PerraultNOS22750.000060460.011.3
Christopher PhillipsKCY33720.000056740.06.9
Peyton HarveyBAK32740.000062660.08.6
Darryl EdwardsATL22720.504152686.67.9
Paul BrowningPHI11720.000033310.014.1
Ray RamirezMIN22710.001032541.99.3
Melvin LyonsNJY11710.000017380.014.5
David MeadowsNYK32710.000032540.09.3
Cornell LugarMIN22701.500234562.79.4
Charlie ThomasBAK32730.001060731.47.5
Ed BuchananNYK33730.000045780.08.1
Joel BishopNYK31620.000036870.06.5
Glen PerroneNOS21620.001137293.412.1
Kennedy MaloneNOS21630.000060490.08.3
Brant ChaffinBAK31600.000010380.012.5
Louis DavisNYK32641.503138984.68.5
Isaiah DillonNJY11620.000018370.014.5
Axel DavisMIN21640.001134492.012.0
Chester FraserMIA21630.000030380.013.2
Timothy FrederickPHI11610.000033310.010.9
Ted PetersATL22620.000063810.05.6
Andre HortonBAL11610.000038310.010.1
Leo O'DonnellMIA22620.000047690.06.9
Dominic DoggettNOS21620.000030290.013.6
Buddy KlinghagenKCY30610.00004340.018.4
Harvey KatoNOS22601.000029303.311.9
Edward OgdenNJY11630.000020420.014.5
Javier KernsKCY33500.000053780.03.8
Miguel WigginsBAK31510.002041464.36.9
Devon TerrellNJY11520.000022420.010.9
Erick BrowningNYK31520.010124512.09.3
Jose HoweNYK30520.000023700.07.5
Darryl CunninghamNJY11500.000022390.08.2
Giovanni HamptonNYK32532.000030573.511.5
Tracy JacksonPHI11500.010031254.08.9
Wes AtkinsMIN22550.000041720.08.8
Parker McCuistionBAL11510.000238290.09.0
Josiah RobertsonRIV11521.0120303112.913.1
Derek TylerMIN22520.000039770.06.0
Jaylen HornerBAK21420.000034260.010.0
Brian BerryATL10401.00006214.818.5
Leonardo MarxPHI10410.000024180.011.9
Marcus GarrettMIA22400.000049720.03.3
Camden LynchBAK32440.005067895.65.1
Cesar BeyerKCY31432.000040792.57.6
Juan JonassenBAK31410.000032510.06.0
Dixon GraberPHI11400.000026270.07.5
Clarence RiceNOS20401.000033254.08.6
Matthew HennCLE11400.000020210.09.8
Caiden ShultzRIV11400.000028200.08.3
Otis FranzMIA22411.003246725.65.1
Roger RamseyKCY32420.000043720.05.2
Tony HeathBAL11410.000036290.07.7
Kurt DonovanBAK33400.012168734.12.8
Isaac HoltzKCY20410.00006170.021.7
Alfred PalmerCLE11420.000033350.08.8
Ramon StallworthBAL11411.000033254.010.3
David HillNYK30311.0030123312.111.1
Julio IacuessaBAK10301.0010121020.018.2
Broderick CaldwellKCY33321.032049669.15.2
Salvador SpencerCLE11312.0002151612.519.4
Bubba BriggsCLE10320.501123285.410.8
Douglas OksenbergNYK31321.000036861.24.9
Giovanni DelgadoRIV11340.500029271.913.4
Harvey MarshCLE10301.000220205.010.0
Dwight SolidayKCY32301.000030412.45.6
Brandon HouseCLE11210.501031295.25.8
Albert PetersonKCY30231.502417477.410.2
Bernie BanksMIN22231.000035701.45.7
Julio McCarthyMIA21211.000024382.66.5
Horace PierceATL22210.501049532.83.4
Courtney ReeseKCY20201.00007205.011.1
Ramon WagnerBAK31101.01009345.94.7
Rob MathewsRIV10100.500021281.83.1
Leonard BecherATL20110.510036512.92.9
Antonio CrowtherKCY10010.50002510.021.4

Pass DefenseTeamGPGSIntsIRYdsIRTDDefnCaughtPPlayPDPct
Peyton HarveyBAK322621236699.1
Jim HowardNYK33242011413277.9
Isaiah DillonNJY112911043795.4
Christopher PhillipsKCY332130037490.7
Javier KernsKCY331130357889.6
Mike SwordCLE1115613240100.0
Dennis KelleyNYK33100179080.4
Travis DarrowRIV111250133093.8
Clyde HendersonBAK331300148366.0
Julian HardingKCY331261097373.0
Gilbert MurphyKCY31100096872.3
Jose HoweNYK30100047082.3
Graham DominquezKCY331500310383.4
Devon TerrellNJY11100024288.2
Malik CortezKCY30100024887.5
Glen PerroneNOS21100012995.2
Corwin JutteNJY11190013991.9
Robbie HawkinsNYK30100014391.1
Aidan RoseATL201430005100.0
Alejandro SchultzMIN2016310015100.0
Danny TalleyNYK32000478982.7
Reuben NortonMIN22000367781.5
Chandler BallardMIN22000347684.8
Harris NikolicBAK32000347085.0
Willie BrooksKCY3300021210671.9
Evan MarchettiMIA220002116366.7
Marlon FosterNOS220002115263.3
Cole HuttonATL22000298173.5
Julian DehningATL22000287574.7
Wes AtkinsMIN22000267278.1
Darrin McLaneMIA22000257279.9
Drake PoyskyBAK330002510380.7
Buddy GodfreyBAK31000255779.2
Ted PetersATL22000248181.9
Isaiah KellyNOS22000234684.0
Shaun HinesBAL11000213193.4
Roger RamseyKCY32000217287.2
Josiah RobertsonRIV11000213193.4
Duane AtchersonNYK3300011112772.8
Christian AmadorKCY330001811175.1
Bruce CassidyMIA22000167074.5
Maxwell WinslettBAL11000152464.6
Joel BishopNYK31000158777.6
Vinny HinesMIA22000156375.7
Lonnie WattersNYK330001412380.2
Parker EvansATL22000148179.0
Alfred PalmerCLE11000143574.3
Leo O'DonnellMIA22000146978.3
Charlie ThomasBAK32000137380.4
Gavin BerglerMIA21000133177.4
Derek TylerMIN22000137780.5
Justics SandersonPHI10000121280.9
Walt BurkeATL22000128182.3
Dana BauerMIN21000123782.0
Jaylen HornerBAK21000112686.3
Tony HeathBAL11000112985.9
Chance WymsRIV11000113385.5
Horace PierceATL22000115384.3
Conner PorterBAK31000104088.5
Irving BriggsRIV100001013100.0
J.T. GibsonNYK30000109100.0
Walt NelsonMIA21000104587.8
Caleb SurtainPHI110001013100.0

BlockingTeamGPGSKRBKROBPctPnckSkAPPlaySPctRPlayOPct
Trent RamseyKCY33112055.001931.110119.8
Richie ThomsonKCY3352025.001931.110119.8
Peter SingletonNYK3362030.0111080.98324.1
Harrison JeffriesKCY3371936.801931.110118.8
Julian ArmstrongBAK33111957.9021051.910118.8
Brody PriorBAK3361735.3011051.010116.8
Reginald FullerBAK33101662.5131052.910115.8
Owen QuillenATL2241625.002643.15927.1
Tony TalleyMIA2241625.000800.05032.0
Francisco HicksBAK3351631.3011051.010115.8
Brenden AlstonNYK3361637.5031082.88319.3
Geoff BaglienKCY3321414.302932.210113.9
Giovanni TaylorMIN2241330.812762.64429.5
Luther StenerudBAK3361346.2041053.810112.9
Keegan HarperNYK330130.0011080.97617.1
Heath SampsonNOS2251241.702812.55621.4
Brayden CrosbyMIA2261250.001801.35024.0
Doug WilkersonATL2241233.301641.65920.3
Brian JohnstonATL2251241.700640.05920.3
Desmond PageNYK3321216.7001080.08314.5
Adam TulloNOS2251145.501811.25619.6
Darius MontgomeryMIN2231127.300760.04425.0
Britt BeckerNYK334944.4021081.97611.8
Bill DanielsNOS223933.301811.25616.1
Mel KaplanATL221812.501641.65913.6
Leroy SampsonNOS222825.000810.05614.3
Dashawn HaleMIA226875.000800.05016.0
Rondell GrantMIA224757.101801.35014.0
Devante MusumNJY111714.300450.02035.0
Kurt PickerillATL224666.701641.65910.2
Roosevelt PostonMIN222633.300680.04413.6
Lamar BiggsRIV111616.711512.02623.1
Bryant WellsNOS222633.302812.55610.7
Pat HickmanRIV112633.300510.02623.1
Glen UpshawRIV112633.300510.02623.1
Ellis BucknerRIV111520.002513.92619.2
Perry PatersonKCY221520.000540.0647.8
Ray BelichickKCY311520.000210.04810.4
Archie NowakowskiCLE111520.000300.01926.3
Lincoln JoynerNJY111520.010450.02025.0
Bracy MillerMIN11040.000310.03112.9
Moe EmersonPHI111425.000370.01625.0
Leo WilliamsCLE111425.001303.31921.1
Rodney NoetzelMIN22040.001761.3449.1
Kaden MayBAL111425.000460.01526.7
Dustin HundleyPHI11040.000370.01625.0
Dustin HuffmanPHI111333.301372.71618.8
Zack NicholsCLE111333.300300.01915.8
Lorenzo HartmanKCY21030.002395.1378.1
Sebastian RohdePHI1133100.002375.41618.8
Hayden StevensMIA221333.301801.3506.0
Drew CraigKCY3333100.010700.0893.4
Jace ReedNJY1133100.001452.22015.0
Perry LindsayCLE11030.000300.01915.8

MiscellaneousTeamGPGSFumRecovFRecTDForcedSTTckSTPlyTDs2PCnvPointsYdFSAvg/GAPYdsAvg/G
Kevin JohnstoneBAK300000030003700.000.0
Dana GoodwinNYK300000027003200.000.0
Jackie BellKCY300000019001900.000.0
Andrew McAlpineMIA22000001930184221.04221.0
Bart HensonNYK32000000301816755.716755.7
Drew CraigKCY3300000030188829.38829.3
George BaileyNOS200000016001600.000.0
Braden BoneNOS2200000102114291145.5291145.5
Eugene CavilATL200000012001300.000.0
Bryant SzaboMIA200000013001300.000.0
Hugh BolandATL22200000201215477.015477.0
Anthony Kemoeatu Jr.NYK3100000020129431.39431.3
Darrell CraigKCY32000000201215652.015652.0
Mitchell FoxNOS21000000201213467.013467.0
Troy ClintonKCY32000000201229899.329899.3
Wyatt CrawfordBAL1100000020124242.04242.0
Allen DavisonBAK310000118201218361.018361.0
Lionel ShawMIN200000013001100.000.0
Desmond HendersonRIV100000010001100.000.0
Drew PooleNJY10000009001000.000.0
Clyde AbramsNOS221000021063316.55427.0
Irving WinslettNYK331000001066220.76220.7
Mack JoynerNOS221000001062713.52713.5
Earnest JosephMIA2211000121067135.57135.5
Louis LindsayMIN2010000261069246.09246.0
Ricardo OlivoNJY1010001201061212.01212.0
Ricardo HammondMIA22110001310617085.0325162.5
Tracy HammonsNYK3200000010614247.314247.3
Tyrell FolandBAL110000071067373.07373.0
Zach CantyPHI1100000010633.033.0
Mike SwordCLE1100000710600.05656.0
Nickolas BeyerCLE100000061063131.03131.0
Curtis HardenMIN220000141069849.09849.0
Luther McGeePHI11000001910688.088.0
Dusty FarrellATL2102000251062110.52110.5
Craig AndrewsATL22000000106105.0105.0
Kaleb WellsNJY10000005106149149.0167167.0
Dustin CrichtonMIN220000001065326.55326.5
Alejandro SchultzMIN20000013910600.012160.5
Peyton HarveyBAK3200000110600.06220.7
Tevin CochraneBAK310100022106311103.7321107.0
Randy ShieldsRIV110000001063636.03636.0
Isaiah DillonNJY1100000110600.09191.0
Kaden FedolfiNYK31010014410622976.324581.7
Sam ZimmermanBAK32000000106237.7237.7
Clifton EllardMIN2200000010610653.010653.0
Peter StevensonNJY1101000141061818.05050.0
Cameron EnglandBAK32000003110629297.3369123.0
Timothy PenriceBAK3200000131065618.75618.7
Julian HardingKCY3300010410600.0268.7
Tom GarrisonRIV11000000106115115.0115115.0
Abraham KnightCLE1000000500500.000.0
Josh DonhoffPHI1000000500400.000.0
Richie BoydBAL1000000400300.000.0
Matthew DombrowskiPHI1100002100126666.06666.0
Tevin WozniczkaKCY30200026800000.05217.3
Robbie HawkinsNYK30200003600000.06120.3
Braden ArmstrongBAK221100000007135.57135.5
Micah RoseNYK10100001500000.01313.0
Howard McNeilKCY331000000004515.04515.0
Jared BatesMIN221000015000211105.5211105.5
Drake OdenbachNOS2110000340003417.08643.0
Roosevelt WatkinsBAK111000000002323.02323.0
Ralph HickmanBAL1010001160002020.02020.0
Amir ZeyenRIV101000000002626.02626.0
Tony GreenMIA2010000360007738.57738.5
Philip AnsaraATL20100003100000.05025.0
Matthew HennCLE1110000700000.02222.0
Jay MoseleyATL2210000000021.021.0
Ezekiel TerrellCLE110000060001111.0156156.0
Francisco CerfMIN20000013900063.05326.5
Ronald ShepardCLE110000000006666.06666.0
Dustin SandersonBAL110000000001212.01212.0
Gary McCrackenNOS110000010001212.01212.0
Erick WestNOS1000001220002121.0116116.0
Ivan KeslerNOS2101000600000.000.0
Javier KernsKCY3300000500000.0134.3
Walt GoodingRIV1000001110004242.07272.0
Sean WinslettKCY3200000100018762.318762.3
Weston ButterfieldNOS2000000450002412.02412.0
Devon SheltonKCY320000240000217.0217.0
Dusty HyattNJY110000020002424.02424.0
Tyrus RogersNOS2201000400000.000.0
Mack GiefekeBAK2100011170002010.02010.0
Floyd WoodenBAK30000016100041.311739.0
Walt BurkeATL22000003700000.07437.0
Jimmy LakeNJY110000000001515.01515.0
Jorge GarnerCLE110000000001010.01010.0
Nolan GilmoreBAK320000161000227.3227.3
Frank ScarlettATL200000035000126.0126.0
Vince SawyerNOS210000000008643.08643.0
Adrian SampsonBAL1000001230002222.02222.0
Jim HowardNYK3300010600000.04214.0
Collin WinsletMIN2000000500002512.52512.5
Mel FreelsPHI1000000190003434.03434.0
Daniel BaskettNJY110000000005959.05959.0
R.J. DowNJY110000070003030.03030.0
Lance GadorPHI1100000000066.066.0
Jorge ShultzNYK3300017530003311.023578.3
Aidan RoseATL20000002300000.04321.5
Lonnie WattersNYK3301000600000.000.0
Christopher PhillipsKCY33000132600000.0134.3
Shaun HinesBAL1100000800000.01616.0
Curtis GallowayBAL110100000003636.03636.0
Malcolm HarrisRIV1000000280002525.04040.0
Mitchell EllardRIV1000000220001616.01616.0
Darrin StrubleBAL110000010001919.01919.0
Elliot WatkinsMIN2000000460002914.52914.5
Ian MulitaloNOS2101014320002311.52814.0
Byron HoustonCLE1100000230003939.03939.0
Donald CollierATL21000013600011457.011457.0
Marcus GarrettMIA22000002100013065.013065.0
Edgar BryantPHI10000001400000.02525.0
Keith ReeseBAK320000010009030.09030.0
Kody MeyerNYK3301010300000.0165.3
Cesar BeyerKCY31010001300000.000.0
Drew KremerNYK20010013700000.000.0
Danny TalleyNYK32010001900000.000.0
Ricky MooreMIA20000012900084.084.0
Nickolas ShoroMIN2000000000073.573.5
Aaron BurtonBAK3100001740007023.37023.3
Graham McWilliamsNJY110000010003939.03939.0
Billy FordNYK3100000820007926.37926.3
Will CooleyNYK3000000620005719.05719.0
Lincoln JordanCLE110000000003737.03737.0
Damian HyltonNJY1000000160003030.03030.0
Leo RobersonKCY20000013700000.04623.0
Antoine PorterMIN20000023300042.09246.0
Alejandro GoodgeNOS20010014500000.000.0
Butch YoungbloodKCY3100000000011137.011137.0
Trent DianaBAL1000000170001212.01212.0
Deion GnidaCLE1000000230002727.02727.0
Alvin ZawilinskiMIA200000000003919.53919.5
Jeffrey PriorNJY1000001190002020.02020.0
Mo DoyleKCY320001117000186.0186.0
Alfredo FairchildRIV110100010001414.01414.0
Jimmie BoscarinoNYK200000021000157.5157.5
Justics PhillipsMIA2200000000016281.016281.0
Ezra CurlPHI10000006000170170.0170170.0
Caiden ShultzRIV1101000100000.000.0
Otis FranzMIA2201000300000.094.5
Timothy FrederickPHI11000001100000.08686.0
Sergio CraftsMIA22010000000189.0189.0
Malik LucasATL20000001000115.5115.5
Trent HowardCLE100000000001313.01313.0
Zach GrayvilMIA2000000100007035.07035.0
Darren ArmourPHI1100000100066.066.0
Ray BelichickKCY310100047000113.7206.7
Billy FallonBAL1000000000088.088.0
Clay McIntyreATL200000023000126.0126.0
Kevin DillonNOS2000000200003115.53115.5
Ashton AndrewsMIA200000339000199.5199.5
Oliver TessenBAL11000001000148148.0148148.0
Dixon BrowningMIN2101000900000.000.0
Corwin JutteNJY1100000100000.099.0
Travis DarrowRIV11000001300000.02525.0
Leo O'DonnellMIA22000002600000.0266133.0
Joey HolmesRIV110000000003535.03535.0
Glen KeetonCLE10000002300077.077.0
Cesar MeadowsPHI1000000110003636.03636.0
Thurman StarkeyMIN220000000005125.55125.5
Heath MiddletonNOS21000022700011658.011658.0
Christopher HudsonATL2200000000019195.519195.5
John BurkeNYK320000062000196.3196.3
Darren BoccaleriCLE10000001000077.077.0
Jermaine GadberryRIV100000040003333.03333.0
Dylan JamesNYK3100001110006622.06622.0
Corey WolfKCY300000019000113.7113.7
Brody PriorBAK33010002500000.000.0
Wally UrbanskiATL20000002400000.0157.5
David VelascoBAL1000000700000.09191.0

HTML output from Front Office Football, © 2016, Solecismic Software