League Index

Results

  - Standings

  - Schedule

  - Draft

Teams

  - Rosters

  - Summaries

  - Team Schedules

  - Transactions

  - Injuries

Almanac

  - Individual Statistics

  - Playoff Statistics

  - Team Statistics

  - - 2059

  - - 2058

  - - 2057

  - - 2056

  - - 2055

  - - 2054

  - - 2053

  - - 2052

  - - 2051

  - - 2050

  - - 2049

  - - 2048

  - - 2047

  - - 2046

  - - 2045

  - - 2044

  - - 2043

  - - 2042

  - - 2041

  - - 2040

  - - 2039

  - - 2038

  - - 2037

  - - 2036

  - - 2035

  - - 2034

  - - 2033

  - - 2032

  - - 2031

  - - 2030

  - - 2029

  - - 2028

  - - 2027

  - - 2026

  - - 2025

  - - 2024

  - - 2023

  - - 2022

  - - 2021

  - - 2020

  - - 2019

  - - 2018

  - - 2017

  - - 2016

  - - 2015

  - - 2014

  - - 2013

  - - 2012

  - - 2011

  - - 2010

  - - 2009

  - - 2008

  - - 2007

  - - 2006

  - - 2005

  - - 2004

  - - 2003

  - Team Performances

  - Career Records

  - Single-Season Records

  - Single-Game Records

  - Playoff Game Records

  - Team Season Records

  - Team Game Records

  - Team Playoff Records

  - Awards

  - Front Office Bowls


RNFL

2059 Team Statistics

Rushing OffenseRushesYardsAvgYds/GameLeftAvgMiddleAvgRightAvgGP
Cleveland Browns49225665.22160.4405.781805.112645.4116
Chicago Bears49022284.55139.31005.402524.231304.8616
Kansas City Chiefs48821574.42134.8874.162574.571294.9616
Seattle Seahawks42321345.04133.4486.352255.241464.5016
New Orleans Saints48220314.21126.9884.603234.36613.8016
Tennessee Titans44519794.45123.7874.832814.59713.8916
Milwaukee Mustangs49319693.99123.1254.643114.161463.9116
Philadelphia Eagles51019683.86123.0704.563703.97543.7416
New England Patriots43119264.47120.4694.353174.52395.1516
Cincinnati Bengals40918354.49114.71024.761624.401414.5516
Cheyenne Broncos46218203.94113.81843.842224.42522.6716
San Francisco 49ers39317674.50110.41083.931834.61995.0816
Pittsburgh Steelers42917354.04108.41183.752344.50693.6416
Minnesota Vikings37917334.57108.3774.452093.97896.3716
Riverside Rams43817293.95108.1785.942803.64723.5816
Green Bay Packers44717163.84107.3983.581463.791964.2016
Manchester Cardinals38617024.41106.4244.421994.621624.1816
Washington Redskins42116854.00105.31604.532543.812-1.5016
Indianapolis Colts34516724.85104.583.382585.10685.1016
Atlanta Falcons41616503.97103.1654.552263.441175.0316
New York Giants44216113.64100.7464.852703.661173.5116
Miami Dolphins42815983.7399.9634.212363.451204.4216
Bakersfield Jaguars42115663.7297.9903.082524.07723.8216
Los Angeles Blockbusters37615604.1597.5714.582254.41723.5416
Houston Texans40815403.7796.3464.201774.191743.5716
Dallas Cowboys43714993.4393.7573.252673.291034.3416
Baltimore Ravens40714833.6492.7461.542474.411073.0916
Carolina Panthers37814223.7688.9784.312063.75883.6716
Oakland Raiders41013503.2984.4872.992233.40953.5616
Tampa Bay Buccaneers40712613.1078.8482.922163.191323.3716
New Jersey Jets34412223.5576.4733.191893.80773.6016
Detroit Lions35610012.8162.6803.442172.68562.6816
League13593551154.05107.624214.1976144.1133204.23512

Rushing DefenseRushesYardsAvgAvg/GPLeftAvgMiddleAvgRightAvgGP
Baltimore Ravens40721395.26133.7664.772295.311085.6916
Houston Texans44920674.60129.2814.842654.65964.7116
Riverside Rams41720634.95128.9574.982474.571105.9516
Minnesota Vikings49420034.05125.2734.252753.801394.7216
Detroit Lions47019654.18122.8964.072374.061284.8816
New York Giants41119074.64119.2815.102454.63764.8716
Cincinnati Bengals45918924.12118.3804.952524.351193.4516
Dallas Cowboys45218624.12116.4704.712884.07864.3016
San Francisco 49ers42618324.30114.5724.642344.651123.7916
Tampa Bay Buccaneers44818154.05113.4714.352703.701025.0316
Seattle Seahawks41417974.34112.3785.412184.331054.2716
Bakersfield Jaguars46117763.85111.0943.462424.351153.5916
Pittsburgh Steelers39117394.45108.7476.552304.441133.6416
Oakland Raiders43617373.98108.6924.452244.271133.3916
Manchester Cardinals49517263.49107.9894.522613.301343.5416
New Jersey Jets48917253.53107.8923.472893.86943.2916
Tennessee Titans43017083.97106.8613.032264.301334.2416
Los Angeles Blockbusters45816863.68105.4834.512543.481133.8916
Kansas City Chiefs41016484.02103.0773.382334.34954.0416
Carolina Panthers42016423.91102.6702.592494.36934.1716
Chicago Bears41716263.90101.6814.042103.561194.7016
Green Bay Packers38316094.20100.6804.452164.47833.5416
Washington Redskins39416064.08100.4633.212314.26944.5516
Indianapolis Colts40016054.01100.3744.282233.76994.6016
Cleveland Browns36315954.3999.7572.722014.771024.7616
New Orleans Saints37615864.2299.1703.292054.24965.1316
Milwaukee Mustangs38915644.0297.8973.801964.27894.1316
Miami Dolphins39715573.9297.3764.582523.62634.8616
New England Patriots46515493.3396.8933.672643.36993.3616
Philadelphia Eagles37113913.7586.9623.422024.001053.5616
Atlanta Falcons41113713.3485.7693.872353.63913.0116
Cheyenne Broncos39013273.4082.9695.332112.92963.7616
League13593551154.05107.624214.1976144.1133204.23512

Passing OffenseAttCmpPctYardsYds/CYds/AAvg/GPRatePPlyDefnOpPDPctGP
Baltimore Ravens55237668.1495813.198.98309.9111.45785533.716
Indianapolis Colts68242962.9480711.217.05300.480.17186955.316
Miami Dolphins59641269.1469611.407.88293.595.16255337.116
Pittsburgh Steelers56037466.8450012.038.04281.3103.75975134.116
Washington Redskins59540467.9436210.807.33272.699.66236738.116
Riverside Rams56337666.8433011.527.69270.694.66195639.816
Philadelphia Eagles53735966.9432812.068.06270.5109.35674930.216
New Jersey Jets62337960.8426811.266.85266.880.16647754.416
Carolina Panthers63637759.3426711.326.71266.783.16778153.016
Manchester Cardinals66338257.6420611.016.34262.968.56928365.316
New York Giants61740064.8418010.456.77261.386.06577547.916
New Orleans Saints59137262.9410211.036.94256.489.06247048.116
Detroit Lions66640560.8408910.106.14255.674.97096546.216
Green Bay Packers57136964.6401110.877.02250.785.66047251.616
Dallas Cowboys56336665.0398610.897.08249.192.25805740.316
Atlanta Falcons61438863.2398210.266.49248.981.76596647.716
Cheyenne Broncos61336559.5394910.826.44246.881.66546950.516
Houston Texans58236662.9391610.706.73244.881.66275146.116
Oakland Raiders57737364.6387710.396.72242.384.26035039.516
Cleveland Browns52434465.6384911.197.35240.691.05583739.416
Milwaukee Mustangs49231263.4382812.277.78239.388.05305053.316
Seattle Seahawks64338359.638219.985.94238.878.76646547.916
Tennessee Titans57534560.0365410.596.35228.480.66056447.416
San Francisco 49ers52334866.5364310.476.97227.789.25525142.316
New England Patriots50030160.2362012.037.24226.384.35145253.016
Tampa Bay Buccaneers54129153.8361012.416.67225.673.95807166.416
Kansas City Chiefs49630661.7351611.497.09219.888.05205948.516
Bakersfield Jaguars52132562.4342410.546.57214.082.45526749.816
Los Angeles Blockbusters55632257.9334910.406.02209.379.96017459.316
Minnesota Vikings58933156.232999.975.60206.265.06258068.216
Cincinnati Bengals59731252.3318510.215.34199.157.26307972.416
Chicago Bears47128961.428819.976.12180.178.74986158.116
League184291148162.312649311.026.86247.184.619506202648.9512

Passing DefenseAttCmpPctYardsYds/CYds/AAvg/GPRatePPlyDefnOpPDPctGP
New England Patriots58938966.0471412.128.00294.6101.96137544.316
San Francisco 49ers64441965.1444510.616.90277.887.46757042.816
Los Angeles Blockbusters61239063.7435811.177.12272.490.66447347.516
Baltimore Ravens60236660.8432211.817.18270.176.26406257.416
Pittsburgh Steelers57536263.0430911.907.49269.383.76075145.816
Indianapolis Colts61639063.3426510.946.92266.679.56485347.416
Tampa Bay Buccaneers61939964.5423810.626.85264.985.46577348.116
Carolina Panthers61737460.6423011.316.86264.478.46568761.116
Cleveland Browns60738563.4422210.976.96263.983.66534541.816
Cincinnati Bengals61239264.1417510.656.82260.985.36485646.716
New York Giants53636367.7411511.347.68257.297.85724235.016
New Jersey Jets56436364.4406511.207.21254.191.75805540.216
Washington Redskins61036359.5400111.026.56250.183.26417653.016
Bakersfield Jaguars58835961.1399811.146.80249.981.86076750.916
Dallas Cowboys62438762.0397310.276.37248.383.96527147.016
Houston Texans55335764.6393611.037.12246.091.65916747.116
Miami Dolphins54634563.2392611.387.19245.489.45835545.016
Seattle Seahawks55635263.3390411.097.02244.087.25997052.416
Minnesota Vikings57333157.8390311.796.81243.980.56097358.316
Tennessee Titans53732560.5381911.757.11238.785.45736353.816
Chicago Bears58436161.8380310.536.51237.785.16267147.516
Kansas City Chiefs54034463.7376910.966.98235.682.05835750.416
Manchester Cardinals51532262.5372611.577.23232.990.15495647.316
Philadelphia Eagles58135661.3372710.476.41232.972.96196859.216
Riverside Rams56731755.9368611.636.50230.483.75906753.516
Atlanta Falcons57534359.7362410.576.30226.578.96026049.516
New Orleans Saints57734559.8362110.506.28226.378.16216455.716
Cheyenne Broncos53132561.2354710.916.68221.782.25706049.616
Oakland Raiders52233864.8354410.496.79221.592.45546344.316
Milwaukee Mustangs54434463.2353410.276.50220.984.35735543.716
Green Bay Packers58835360.035039.925.96218.974.86236953.016
Detroit Lions52532261.3349110.846.65218.282.95485248.316
League184291148162.312649311.026.86247.184.619506202648.9512

Misc. Passing OffenseShortPctYardsAve/AMediumPctYardsAve/ALongPctYardsAve/A
Baltimore Ravens272/36873.927497.4774/12260.711529.4430/5950.8105717.92
Miami Dolphins273/36075.822736.31111/18061.715918.8428/5451.983215.41
Milwaukee Mustangs209/29870.119006.3881/13659.612198.9622/5341.570913.38
Seattle Seahawks281/44563.121714.8890/15857.012107.6612/3732.444011.89
Kansas City Chiefs212/31068.417605.6875/13456.011808.8119/5038.057611.52
Washington Redskins303/40774.425666.3077/13457.511758.7724/5444.462111.50
New England Patriots178/27265.415735.78100/16162.112867.9923/6734.376111.36
Cleveland Browns231/32870.419285.8882/12764.611539.0831/6845.676811.29
Pittsburgh Steelers279/38572.528237.3374/12658.711288.9521/4942.954911.20
New York Giants290/39673.223986.0688/16453.711507.0122/5738.663211.09
Carolina Panthers245/38064.521755.72107/18258.813207.2525/7035.777211.03
San Francisco 49ers245/34371.421046.1382/13063.110177.8221/4843.852210.88
Indianapolis Colts283/40769.523245.71105/17859.014688.2541/9642.7101510.57
New Jersey Jets294/43168.226526.1570/14747.611527.8415/4434.146410.55
Tennessee Titans256/39065.620555.2768/12853.19987.8021/5736.860110.54
Philadelphia Eagles271/38470.626897.0065/9965.7108410.9523/5442.655510.28
Riverside Rams282/37974.427727.3177/13756.211108.1017/4537.84489.96
Cheyenne Broncos262/38967.421255.4679/15351.611727.6624/7133.86529.18
Atlanta Falcons263/37570.120185.38106/18557.314777.9819/5435.24879.02
Minnesota Vikings243/38263.619645.1477/16646.49825.9211/4027.53538.83
New Orleans Saints273/39868.624616.1876/12759.810768.4723/6435.95658.83
Houston Texans231/32870.418015.49117/19958.816598.3418/5234.64568.77
Tampa Bay Buccaneers178/30658.216375.3585/15554.812738.2128/8035.07008.75
Manchester Cardinals282/42965.723645.5180/16548.512777.7420/6729.95658.43
Los Angeles Blockbusters223/34365.017255.0384/15056.011237.4915/6124.65018.21
Green Bay Packers280/39770.526146.5876/13158.010477.9913/4330.23508.14
Chicago Bears221/31969.316635.2157/11350.49258.1911/3729.72937.92
Oakland Raiders277/37973.122916.0477/13158.810698.1619/6728.45177.72
Cincinnati Bengals213/35759.717204.8284/18844.710755.7215/5228.83907.50
Bakersfield Jaguars231/33169.819145.7875/12062.510098.4119/6827.95017.37
Dallas Cowboys263/35374.523266.5985/14558.611838.1618/6527.74777.34
Detroit Lions284/43066.023155.38108/18060.014478.0413/5225.03276.29
League8128/1179968.9698505.922692/475156.7381878.04661/183536.01845610.06

Misc. Passing DefenseShortPctYardsAve/AMediumPctYardsAve/ALongPctYardsAve/A
Cleveland Browns272/40567.222295.5089/15158.912338.1724/5048.076015.20
Kansas City Chiefs254/35870.921275.9470/13452.29437.0420/4742.669914.87
New England Patriots261/35673.323836.6999/16958.614368.5029/6246.889514.44
Pittsburgh Steelers235/34867.520055.76100/16461.015319.3427/5945.877313.10
Tennessee Titans220/34064.719395.7078/13159.510958.3627/6243.578512.66
Cincinnati Bengals284/40270.623425.8383/15254.611407.5025/5644.669312.38
New York Giants253/35471.521946.2093/13668.413549.9617/4637.056712.33
Manchester Cardinals229/34865.821736.2476/12162.810478.6517/4637.050611.00
Bakersfield Jaguars247/37665.721575.7484/14757.111397.7528/6543.170210.80
Riverside Rams230/37461.521055.6365/12950.49247.1622/6136.165710.77
Baltimore Ravens267/39068.525516.5477/14752.411247.6522/6136.164710.61
Tampa Bay Buccaneers273/41865.321975.26100/13673.5136410.0326/6440.667710.58
Minnesota Vikings221/34564.120365.9088/16154.712227.5922/6235.564510.40
Miami Dolphins246/34870.720825.9877/13557.011928.8322/6334.965210.35
Houston Texans247/35370.021065.9787/14161.712378.7723/5839.759310.22
Cheyenne Broncos236/34169.219205.6370/12755.110288.0919/5932.259910.15
Seattle Seahawks249/34771.822546.5082/15453.211027.1621/5438.954810.15
Chicago Bears262/37669.721655.7678/15251.310917.1821/5538.25479.95
Dallas Cowboys288/42368.124415.7776/13954.79456.8023/6038.35879.78
New Jersey Jets270/37671.824596.5475/13555.610908.0718/5334.05169.74
Washington Redskins251/38864.720795.3690/15657.712918.2822/6533.86319.71
Los Angeles Blockbusters265/37371.022636.0798/17257.014568.4727/6740.36399.54
Atlanta Falcons247/37066.820865.6479/15451.310656.9217/5133.34739.27
Detroit Lions244/35768.320635.7862/12450.010378.3616/4436.43918.89
Indianapolis Colts283/38174.324716.4988/16752.712397.4219/6728.45558.28
Milwaukee Mustangs237/32373.417345.3789/15956.012878.0918/6229.05138.27
New Orleans Saints236/35366.919285.4688/16453.712247.4621/5935.64697.95
Carolina Panthers256/38067.423546.1999/17157.913748.0419/6628.85027.61
Oakland Raiders245/33872.520245.9980/13360.211598.7113/4827.13617.52
Green Bay Packers260/38168.220805.4679/15052.711087.3914/5724.63155.53
Philadelphia Eagles258/37069.721775.8889/16753.313077.839/4420.52435.52
San Francisco 49ers302/40774.227266.70104/17360.114038.1113/6221.03165.10
League8128/1179968.9698505.922692/475156.7381878.04661/183536.01845610.06

LinemenKRBKRBOBPctRPlyOPctSckASYdsPPlySPctOppHurOppBlkOpPRPct
Philadelphia Eagles15746933.551092.0301685675.3472017.1
Cleveland Browns18345140.649291.7341935586.1571719.4
Milwaukee Mustangs14843534.049388.2382445307.2481218.5
Dallas Cowboys12042328.443796.8171065802.9731317.8
Kansas City Chiefs15641637.548885.2241465204.6551618.3
Riverside Rams14341534.543894.7563326199.0521219.4
Green Bay Packers14241434.344792.6332066045.5561116.6
New England Patriots12641230.643195.614985142.7601817.9
Chicago Bears14740736.149083.1271514985.444916.1
Miami Dolphins13740733.742895.1291816254.6491815.4
Washington Redskins13840634.042196.4281726234.5591316.1
Cheyenne Broncos14540435.946287.4412586546.3751520.0
New Orleans Saints14540236.148283.4331846245.3571617.0
Tennessee Titans14439936.144589.7301746055.0751519.8
Oakland Raiders12539132.041095.4261786034.3621617.2
New York Giants12038830.944287.8402326576.1621718.1
Pittsburgh Steelers12238331.942989.3372035976.2691319.9
Houston Texans13237735.040892.4453006277.2701520.7
Cincinnati Bengals12637433.740991.4331936305.21092426.3
Bakersfield Jaguars11837431.642188.8311685525.6561718.8
Tampa Bay Buccaneers9137024.640790.9392245806.7621920.7
Manchester Cardinals12636834.238695.3291656924.2892019.9
Seattle Seahawks14836740.342386.8211306643.2911118.5
Atlanta Falcons10736229.641687.0452576596.8572419.1
Baltimore Ravens10135928.140788.2261635784.5651117.6
Carolina Panthers12435834.637894.7412756776.1821720.7
Minnesota Vikings11534433.437990.8362606255.8731620.0
Detroit Lions8233124.835693.0432477096.1751418.6
New Jersey Jets10932833.234495.3412946646.2742220.6
San Francisco 49ers11731836.839380.9291705525.3551618.1
Los Angeles Blockbusters10630934.337682.2452716017.5711321.5
Indianapolis Colts7328026.134581.2361937185.0931520.1
League40731224133.31359390.110776536195065.5212250519.0

Opp. LinemenKRBKRBOBPctRPlyOPctSckASYdsPPlySPctOppHurOppBlkOpPRPct
New Jersey Jets14945233.048992.416925802.8502215.2
Manchester Cardinals13245129.349591.1342025496.271720.4
Minnesota Vikings14743633.749488.3362016095.9711620.2
Detroit Lions15843336.547092.1231575484.2531316.2
New England Patriots14443033.546592.5241466133.9551214.8
Los Angeles Blockbusters13142830.645893.4322156445.0672419.1
Bakersfield Jaguars12941531.146190.0191016073.1722519.1
Cincinnati Bengals15041136.545989.5362486485.6721418.8
Dallas Cowboys13739934.345288.3281656524.3771518.4
Tampa Bay Buccaneers12239630.844888.4382416575.8561516.6
Houston Texans13639234.744987.3382135916.4542119.1
Oakland Raiders11938830.743689.0322015545.8471316.6
San Francisco 49ers13138334.242689.9311586754.6831218.7
Tennessee Titans12437832.843087.9362175736.3652021.1
New York Giants13137734.741191.7362195726.3581519.1
Kansas City Chiefs11837631.441091.7432695837.4651320.8
Chicago Bears13837536.841789.9422676266.7621318.7
Riverside Rams14237038.441788.7231385903.9781820.2
Carolina Panthers10836729.442087.4392566565.9651217.7
Indianapolis Colts11936732.440091.8321996484.9801619.8
Seattle Seahawks12336733.541488.6432465997.2571519.2
Washington Redskins12836535.139492.6311906414.8662118.4
Baltimore Ravens15336142.440788.7382456405.9841421.3
Miami Dolphins11036130.539790.9372535836.3701520.9
Milwaukee Mustangs12935336.538990.7291795735.1531717.3
Atlanta Falcons10735230.441185.6271616024.5721619.1
Cheyenne Broncos10535129.939090.0392415706.8641320.4
Green Bay Packers11435132.538391.6351836235.6601918.3
Philadelphia Eagles9534327.737192.5382196196.1641218.4
Pittsburgh Steelers9634328.039187.7322166075.3791019.9
New Orleans Saints12834237.437691.0442606217.1631619.8
Cleveland Browns12032836.636390.4462386537.0892123.9
League40731224133.31359390.110776536195065.5212250519.0

Red Zone OffenseRZOppTDFGPt/VisRushYardsAvgAttCmpPctYardsAvg/A
Houston Texans3825115.5471212.57483164.62805.83
Cleveland Browns4629155.4491743.55694159.42673.87
San Francisco 49ers4427155.3481533.19523669.21933.71
Miami Dolphins5634195.3641582.47724968.13524.89
Dallas Cowboys4627175.2551502.73734865.82653.63
Los Angeles Blockbusters3319135.2401072.68562951.82244.00
New Jersey Jets3622115.2441082.45583356.92504.31
Chicago Bears4024135.2641842.88322268.81635.09
Philadelphia Eagles5632225.2812192.70674161.23114.64
Baltimore Ravens5231175.268881.29613862.32744.49
Pittsburgh Steelers4929165.1641542.41724765.33074.26
New Orleans Saints5631235.1651602.46875462.13524.05
New England Patriots5028195.1511933.78654061.52453.77
Green Bay Packers5128195.0541402.59573764.92744.81
Washington Redskins6134214.9811832.26775166.24075.29
Bakersfield Jaguars4423184.9491022.08593355.92103.56
Milwaukee Mustangs5028154.8461232.67704462.93264.66
Oakland Raiders4523184.8581612.78613557.42363.87
Atlanta Falcons4221174.7481352.81704057.12563.66
Cheyenne Broncos4220194.7611412.31543259.32574.76
Kansas City Chiefs4926164.7692093.03663756.12263.42
Riverside Rams4523164.6691712.48553767.32294.16
Indianapolis Colts5729204.6521442.77885865.93544.02
Minnesota Vikings4120164.6391273.26552749.12053.73
Carolina Panthers4421184.6381283.37814251.93113.84
Seattle Seahawks4520214.536892.47774558.42343.04
Tampa Bay Buccaneers4218214.548541.13633149.22313.67
Tennessee Titans4519214.4692243.25673247.82543.79
New York Giants5220274.353971.83724359.73004.17
Manchester Cardinals4520164.231632.03713853.52623.69
Cincinnati Bengals3815174.1401042.60482347.91483.08
Detroit Lions4215183.847731.55603456.72093.48
League14827815654.8172844372.572063122859.584124.08

Red Zone DefenseRZOppTDFGPt/VisRushYardsAvgAttCmpPctYardsAvg/A
New England Patriots5033165.6721542.14674161.23134.67
Los Angeles Blockbusters5135125.5571893.32824858.53273.99
Houston Texans5737185.5711912.69784557.73935.04
Riverside Rams4226155.4381032.71492959.22054.18
New York Giants4931145.3561863.32614268.93585.87
Cincinnati Bengals5635165.2571222.14764964.53774.96
Miami Dolphins4831105.2581612.78593864.42744.64
New Orleans Saints4730105.1571763.09694463.82774.01
Detroit Lions4323195.1581402.41493163.32184.45
Philadelphia Eagles3821155.149831.69543972.22895.35
Milwaukee Mustangs4022165.1531502.83553461.82183.96
Washington Redskins4625195.0371072.89774558.43104.03
Indianapolis Colts4121195.0391273.26633860.32513.98
New Jersey Jets5729264.9832292.76703752.92613.73
Cheyenne Broncos3318124.925722.88462758.72284.96
Kansas City Chiefs4625164.9521372.63563257.12354.20
Pittsburgh Steelers3618164.831933.00533973.62214.17
Manchester Cardinals5427234.8731892.59663553.02413.65
Atlanta Falcons4923234.7471152.45663756.12203.33
Dallas Cowboys4521214.7571332.33734663.02924.00
Carolina Panthers5123254.657991.74784051.32603.33
Seattle Seahawks4624154.645912.02603456.72203.67
Tennessee Titans4121144.636952.64553767.32344.25
Chicago Bears4723174.5501172.34724461.13414.74
Oakland Raiders4823184.5572053.60804556.32322.90
Tampa Bay Buccaneers5023214.5752202.93734561.62573.52
Minnesota Vikings4521184.5571172.05572950.92434.26
Baltimore Ravens4319194.4621191.92603050.01973.28
San Francisco 49ers4821214.451961.88704462.92563.66
Bakersfield Jaguars4921214.3741772.39683754.42643.88
Cleveland Browns4719184.0361143.17744256.82293.09
Green Bay Packers3912223.9581302.24472553.21713.64
League14827815654.8172844372.572063122859.584124.08

Miscellaneous3DCnv3DAttPctAvYTG4DCnv4DAttPctFDownFDRshFDPssFDPenPnltyYards
Cleveland Browns10423045.26.62540.032713418211104754
Milwaukee Mustangs8721340.88.64757.13141141821895733
New Orleans Saints9324138.68.461346.232310819817117874
Pittsburgh Steelers8020738.67.94580.032410020222103698
Green Bay Packers8722738.37.5050.0303951931598722
Kansas City Chiefs8020938.37.52633.33101181702291600
Riverside Rams8622538.28.31425.0308882002076565
Houston Texans8722838.27.62728.6295871882082528
New York Giants9324438.18.42825.03049119617115771
Philadelphia Eagles8522338.17.6070.03331072052181592
Baltimore Ravens7720637.48.361060.0307822081794630
Washington Redskins8422637.28.22633.3317932081690640
Cheyenne Broncos9124836.78.11128.331110618421112781
Indianapolis Colts8322636.78.051241.7324732282386615
Atlanta Falcons8824136.58.14850.0300841962099738
Oakland Raiders7922235.68.51911.1281841841399706
Dallas Cowboys7922535.18.941136.42837918915114859
Miami Dolphins7320835.18.151050.03379022324100764
San Francisco 49ers6819534.97.82540.0286981672178591
Tennessee Titans8023334.37.851435.72881011662197714
Manchester Cardinals8123734.28.862030.03038918430137956
Los Angeles Blockbusters7722733.98.032015.02417215415104698
Detroit Lions8324733.69.441723.52705819022134947
New Jersey Jets7422133.58.321118.22757119113104801
Bakersfield Jaguars7121632.98.53837.5271841612688641
Tampa Bay Buccaneers7422832.58.42633.32656018025106727
Carolina Panthers7222731.78.841330.8301871882683615
Chicago Bears6721231.68.321414.326912712517109820
Seattle Seahawks7223330.97.782334.830710617823116884
Minnesota Vikings6722030.58.53933.32598715220103714
Cincinnati Bengals6423127.79.031323.126492148241431070
New England Patriots5620327.68.431030.02688616517124951
League2542717935.48.210132830.8946829515885632328223699

Misc. Opponents3DCnv3DAttPctAvYTG4DCnv4DAttPctFDownFDRshFDPssFDPenPnltyYards
Los Angeles Blockbusters10824544.18.04666.7329922211690630
New England Patriots8921541.48.021020.03551042193293669
Houston Texans9122141.27.82633.332011119217101781
San Francisco 49ers9924141.18.671643.83309621519120857
Bakersfield Jaguars9424338.77.33650.0301961951093665
Cincinnati Bengals8622837.77.551050.03369620436107775
Dallas Cowboys9425137.58.151338.53151001892686587
Carolina Panthers8923937.27.75955.6307851982492682
Tampa Bay Buccaneers8924037.18.01119.13148920025106798
Oakland Raiders8322636.77.92450.02719516313105730
New York Giants7220335.58.73650.02969518120109821
Washington Redskins8122835.58.621216.7292831931699723
Chicago Bears8122935.49.251338.52939118319124935
Baltimore Ravens7320735.37.731225.031511817819107754
Kansas City Chiefs7621635.28.921216.72778717515108827
Minnesota Vikings8624435.28.541233.32991081781397729
New Orleans Saints7421234.98.331225.0281931751388684
New Jersey Jets7722134.87.521020.0312931952496715
Miami Dolphins7421334.78.462227.32757718216111769
Manchester Cardinals7922934.58.5030.02939117032109779
Indianapolis Colts7823133.87.61812.5302882001492706
Philadelphia Eagles7522533.38.231225.0258761691397714
Cleveland Browns7121333.38.481747.1288841812392670
Tennessee Titans7422333.28.661250.02798217621106684
Riverside Rams7221932.98.551241.729211116912106771
Seattle Seahawks7021432.78.531127.32878918018113829
Milwaukee Mustangs6720732.48.031030.02708816814105754
Atlanta Falcons7623532.38.01119.1270761761894637
Pittsburgh Steelers6921432.27.82922.2290831842399664
Cheyenne Broncos7021832.18.92633.32447515217112773
Detroit Lions6521031.08.2010.030411915926123859
Green Bay Packers6021927.48.51147.12738016528102728
League2542717935.48.210132830.8946829515885632328223699

KickingFGMFGAPATPATA2PC2PCAPuntsYardsAvgNtYdsAvg
New York Giants374228304599452845.7368737.2
Tampa Bay Buccaneers353932330199463146.8387839.2
Carolina Panthers344234341192416845.3348237.8
Miami Dolphins343539422283395847.7324439.1
Kansas City Chiefs334036370277387750.4320141.6
New Orleans Saints333737380286386244.9316236.8
Philadelphia Eagles333943471183386146.5306636.9
New England Patriots323734351196465648.5398041.5
Pittsburgh Steelers323746482385390545.9327338.5
Washington Redskins323743443391426246.8326335.9
Milwaukee Mustangs313335371175345146.0290638.7
Seattle Seahawks3135272711100443844.4372737.3
Indianapolis Colts303739390186362342.1297134.5
Cincinnati Bengals2933232422110473643.1406336.9
Detroit Lions2938192044103446043.3375436.4
Green Bay Packers293835371291424646.7351338.6
Tennessee Titans2934252614102489248.0398239.0
Baltimore Ravens283655600074332945.0285538.6
Bakersfield Jaguars283827280295456248.0393141.4
Atlanta Falcons2734303111104448543.1373335.9
Los Angeles Blockbusters272927293396455347.4396941.3
Cheyenne Broncos2733293111107485445.4397437.1
Oakland Raiders272928310099440344.5360536.4
Manchester Cardinals263418241193421545.3351037.7
Riverside Rams263532330094441246.9358538.1
Cleveland Browns263040423382388747.4307537.5
Dallas Cowboys2527323255101484748.0415241.1
Minnesota Vikings2428262722109452941.6390135.8
San Francisco 49ers232539390095454647.9380040.0
Houston Texans2123303113100440544.1372737.3
Chicago Bears202234341197410842.4343735.4
New Jersey Jets1516283022112468241.8370933.1
League9131072105011004460301613737145.511411537.8

Opp. KickingFGMFGAPATPATA2PC2PCAPuntsYardsAvgNtYdsAvg
Bakersfield Jaguars414530300091394543.4324935.7
New Jersey Jets404534390180375847.0318439.8
Minnesota Vikings384528310192402743.8308533.5
Atlanta Falcons354231311199456146.1382538.6
Manchester Cardinals343839402299443744.8373137.7
Dallas Cowboys344030312292430846.8348937.9
San Francisco 49ers344429321279357845.3280735.5
Baltimore Ravens323430310280364045.5283335.4
Carolina Panthers324028301293422445.4355138.2
Green Bay Packers3235292911104462144.4389337.4
Cincinnati Bengals313841451288405346.1357740.6
Tampa Bay Buccaneers314228293389402645.2326836.7
Kansas City Chiefs303228304485389145.8337339.7
Pittsburgh Steelers303327300095445646.9352237.1
Detroit Lions2934383911106470644.4411538.8
Cheyenne Broncos2833303112102465145.6399939.2
Indianapolis Colts283439411196435245.3350736.5
Milwaukee Mustangs283426290094426445.4359838.3
Tennessee Titans283031310199446545.1378238.2
Washington Redskins283229303399458546.3382538.6
New England Patriots272845453485408548.1325038.2
Oakland Raiders2527323244106493046.5406238.3
Seattle Seahawks243036380099448145.3385638.9
Riverside Rams2427343511107477844.7409738.3
Houston Texans242641430391401644.1343737.8
Chicago Bears233129311194413944.0337335.9
Philadelphia Eagles2327242622101458345.4387338.3
Cleveland Browns233126293589417746.9362840.8
New York Giants222440404592420445.7339036.8
Los Angeles Blockbusters2023424422103482646.9381037.0
New Orleans Saints182737371195434045.7358237.7
Miami Dolphins172139411192426446.3354438.5
League9131072105011004460301613737145.511411537.8

ReturnsPRAvgKRAvgOppPRAvgKRAvg
Riverside Rams487.93222.7348.43623.0
Cheyenne Broncos476.63819.95111.85326.5
Oakland Raiders468.45129.1388.92827.5
Carolina Panthers458.74325.04310.44424.9
Pittsburgh Steelers4511.93827.4357.22821.4
Tennessee Titans448.33223.5379.54024.9
Atlanta Falcons438.33224.0528.74227.6
Detroit Lions436.85123.53912.72926.2
Bakersfield Jaguars439.23922.7446.62428.1
Miami Dolphins4312.63125.9268.25323.7
New Orleans Saints4312.13822.1339.14222.7
Tampa Bay Buccaneers4312.53828.5429.82725.7
Dallas Cowboys4011.63322.0436.42623.5
Green Bay Packers408.23626.03711.75723.7
Cleveland Browns408.23620.53311.33225.2
Chicago Bears3912.54024.74211.34025.1
Indianapolis Colts3910.94330.63610.32422.7
Minnesota Vikings3914.94425.5456.83824.1
Washington Redskins398.23028.23316.32926.7
Los Angeles Blockbusters3813.64730.9406.62622.3
Milwaukee Mustangs387.53026.9366.85122.8
Cincinnati Bengals375.33718.9427.53923.4
New York Giants3712.93223.22812.23122.4
Philadelphia Eagles3711.12824.7369.43424.4
Houston Texans366.62720.7478.53126.5
Seattle Seahawks356.43127.14011.13725.1
Manchester Cardinals335.94119.34310.83223.1
Kansas City Chiefs315.14523.4297.44726.9
New England Patriots3113.44530.0386.73624.7
Baltimore Ravens2914.63625.12810.55821.9
San Francisco 49ers2814.43519.03810.24425.7
New Jersey Jets224.33419.65315.43524.9
League12419.7119324.612419.7119324.6

Scoring/TurnoversPts/GOpPts/GYds/GOpYds/GFumIntTOOpFumIntTOMargin
Manchester Cardinals16.024.8358.9328.112284071219+21
Milwaukee Mustangs22.417.9347.1307.413203381220+13
Atlanta Falcons19.120.8335.9302.110162651419+7
New Jersey Jets16.824.6324.8356.111172891221+7
Oakland Raiders18.421.1315.6317.51114259918+7
Riverside Rams19.320.3357.9350.711112251015+7
Houston Texans19.324.3322.3361.9121830111223+7
Indianapolis Colts23.123.9392.9354.47313892332+6
Miami Dolphins25.621.5382.1326.9131730111324+6
Minnesota Vikings17.321.0298.3356.682331101525+6
Detroit Lions16.123.1302.7331.212152771522+5
Green Bay Packers22.519.2345.1308.18172551520+5
Chicago Bears19.318.3309.9322.68162413922+2
Cincinnati Bengals16.926.3301.7363.792433102131+2
Los Angeles Blockbusters19.124.0289.9364.3121426111425+1
New England Patriots22.026.6340.5382.351722101121+1
San Francisco 49ers21.421.1327.5382.44151941418+1
New Orleans Saints23.520.1371.8309.2131326719260
Seattle Seahawks18.121.4364.1340.951520515200
Dallas Cowboys21.220.9336.2354.4101222101323-1
Cleveland Browns25.419.1388.9348.78172581826-1
Bakersfield Jaguars18.221.2301.4354.611102171623-2
Washington Redskins26.720.2367.2338.68101891322-4
Carolina Panthers21.819.9338.4351.010122272027-5
Tampa Bay Buccaneers21.420.1290.4363.341721111627-6
Cheyenne Broncos19.019.6344.4289.661319141226-7
Kansas City Chiefs23.120.8345.4321.8121022111829-7
New York Giants22.324.0347.4362.781523191332-9
Tennessee Titans18.919.2341.2331.981018121527-9
Pittsburgh Steelers28.318.7377.0364.57815101828-13
Baltimore Ravens31.220.3392.4388.5781582634-19
Philadelphia Eagles27.016.6383.0306.211415122436-21
League21.321.3341.9341.92944877812944877810

HTML output from Front Office Football, © 2016, Solecismic Software